RECORDS:  Van Cortlandt Park All-Time Lists

Van Cortlandt Park - All-Time Lists

updated 3/15/2020

8 & UNDER BOYS - 2 km

 

8 & UNDER Girls - 2 km

Tamrat Gavenas (Prospect Park)

7:36

2015

 

Brianna Lindo (NY NovaStarz)

7:50

2015

Amos Pres (Chelsea Greyhounds)

7:53

2015

 

Briscel McAuliffe (Westchester Striders)

8:19

2019

Wilem Wikstrom

7:54

2017

 

Aisha Wajid (Vo2max)

8:20

2018

Kenneth Bryan (NY Starz)

8:01

2016

 

Sahar Victoria (Island Express)

8:24

2015

Alexander Riley (Vo2max)

8:03

2019

 

Aria Boschen (Westchester Striders)

8:24

2019

9-10 BOYS - 3 km

 

9-10 GIRLS - 3 km

Wilem Wikstrom (Chelsea Greyhounds)

11:07

2018

 

Alissa Graham (Club44)

11:51

2015

Pierce Siegel (Hunter)

11:23

2018

 

Brianna Lindo (NY Novas)

11:58

2017

Ethan Rice (Prospect Park)

11:27

2011

 

Sahar Victoria (The Camp)

12:09

2016

Konstantin MacKinnon (Westchester Wolves)

11:37

2019

 

Rain Sheppard (Jeuness)

12:10

2015

Lyle Whitlinger (Westchester Striders)

11:42

2019

 

Leilani Gibson

12:14

2015

11-12 BOYS - 3 km

 

11-12 GIRLS - 3 km

Jonah Gorevic (Tailwind TC)

10:45

2014

 

Sahar Victoria (The Camp)

11:27

2019

Tamrat Gavenas (Prospect Park)

10:55

2019

 

Alissa Graham (Club44)

11:31

2018

Aaron Keller

10:59

2019

 

Juliette Salazar (NY Starz)

11:35

2017

Nathan Lee (Tailwind TC)

11:03

2019

 

Brianna Lindo (NY Novas)

11:36

2018

Itmar Pres (Chelsea Greyhounds)

11:12

2015

 

Sienna Muccini (TSC Track Club NY)

11:47

2016

Jake Burns (Westchester Striders)

11:12

2019

 

 

 

 

13-14 BOYS - 4 km

 

13-14 GIRLS - 4 km

Behailu Bekele-Arcuri (Excelsior)

13:11

2015

 

Juliette Salazar (NY Starz)

14:39

2019

Nate Boutin (Prospect Park) 

13:59

2019

 

Rose Coats 

15:03

2019

Turner Gill (Prospect Park) 

14:00

2019

 

Sarah Flynn

15:05

2014

Ermiyas Harper (Prospect Park) 

14:02

2015

 

Lilly Flynn

15:11

2014

Itmar Pres (Chelsea Greyhounds)

14:06

2017

 

Brianna Carter (NY Starz)

15:20

2019

15-16 BOYS - 5 km

 

15-16 GIRLS - 5 km

Kevin Vinolas

17:21

2013

 

Gianna Frontera

18:32

2011

Nathaniel Granata (NY Starz)

17:44

2017

 

Chelsie Ogindo (Westchester)

19:44

2013

Tobias Wolfson (MHC)

17:45

2015

 

Elizabeth Mauro

19:47

2019

James Granata (Excelsior)

17:45

2015

 

Aofie Kenny

20:12

2018

Nolan Defreitas (NY Starz)

18:07

2016

 

Maya Dorer (Harlem Child)

20:25

2019

17-18 BOYS - 5 km

 

17-18 GIRLS - 5 km

Nolan Defreitas (NY Starz)

17:38

2018

 

Isabel Stronski (White Plains Future Stars)

19:37

2019

Steven Struk

17:41

2019

 

Shayla Sanders

20:09

2017

Nathaniel Oakes (MHC)

17:50

2018

 

Vivian Liell

20:27

2016

Keshaun Javois (Club44)

17:57

2015

 

Abigail Melican (Benswic)

20:35

2018

Max Dell-Thibodeau (Chelsea Greyhounds)

18:07

2015

 

Lily Janjigian (White Plains Future Stars)

21:10

2019


USATF.tv
NationWide