RESULTS: 2018 USATF NEW YORK YOUTH INDOOR TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 USATF New York Championships - 2/25/2018                 
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
         Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park Youth Runnin  37        2) Jeuness                    30   
    2) VO2Max Track Club           30        2) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  30   
    5) New York Novas TC           21        6) Island Express             18   
    6) Notre Dame Track            18        8) Mighty Lions               16   
    9) TSC Track Club of New York  10        9) Bronx Tigers TC            10   
   11) Lifestylehurdles Track Clu   9       12) Velocity Track              8   
   13) Tailwind                     6       14) White Plains Future Stars   3   
   15) Ruff Kutz                    2       15) The Camp                    2   
   15) MHC Track Club               2                                           
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Velocity Track              46        2) Notre Dame Track           45   
    3) Bronx Tigers TC             29        4) Jeuness                    28   
    5) Prospect Park Youth Runnin  23        6) Club44                     18   
    7) VO2Max Track Club           14        8) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  11   
    9) Brooklyn Lightning Track    10        9) Metro Eagles               10   
   11) MySprintClub                 9.50    12) Tailwind                    9   
   12) Island Express               9       14) Mighty Lions                8   
   15) New York Novas TC            7       16) Envy Track Club             6   
   17) 288 Track Club (Coney Isla   5       18) Chelsea Greyhounds          4   
   19) Five Points Runners          2.50    20) White Plains Future Stars   2   
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Velocity Track              99        2) New York Novas TC          88.50
    3) Metro Eagles                34        4) 288 Track Club (Coney Isl  32.50
    5) Prospect Park Youth Runnin  26        6) Jeuness                    25   
    7) Bronx Tigers TC             20        8) White Plains Future Stars  19   
    9) VO2Max Track Club           18       10) The Camp                   16   
   11) New York Starz Track        14       12) MHC Track Club             12   
   13) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    9       13) Generation Youth of Ameri   9   
   15) Notre Dame Track             8       16) MySprintClub                6   
   16) Mighty Lions                 6       18) Tailwind                    5   
   19) Envy Track Club              3                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jeuness                     71        2) Prospect Park Youth Runni  47.50
    3) New York Novas TC           30        4) New York Starz Track       29   
    5) Velocity Track              28        6) VO2Max Track Club          27   
    7) Metro Eagles                26.50     8) TSC Track Club of New Yor  26   
    9) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   23       10) Ruff Kutz                  21   
   11) MySprintClub                20       12) MHC Track Club             15   
   13) White Plains Future Stars   13       14) The Camp                   12   
   15) Notre Dame Track            11       15) Island Express             11   
   17) Team Dynasty                10       18) Tailwind                    8   
   19) Medgar Evers Cougars         4       19) Grant You Wings Track       4   
   21) Club44                       3       22) Bronx Tigers TC             2   
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ruff Kutz                   49        2) Jeuness                    48.50
    3) Envy Track Club             32        4) Brevoort Athletic          23   
    5) Team Dynasty                20        5) VO2Max Track Club          20   
    7) Velocity Track              17        8) Prospect Park Youth Runni  16   
    9) Quiet Storm                 15.50    10) MySprintClub               14   
   10) Chelsea Greyhounds          14       12) New York Novas TC          12   
   13) Island Express              10       14) BENSWIC                     9   
   15) Harlem Children's Zone       8       16) Five Points Runners         6   
   16) The Camp                     6       18) 288 Track Club (Coney Isl   5   
   19) Spring Creek Community Sch   4       20) NYC Success Academy         1   
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ruff Kutz                   86        2) Metro Eagles               40   
    3) ECLIPSE Track & Field       39        4) Prospect Park Youth Runni  31   
    4) Island Express              31        6) Team Dynasty               27   
    7) Brevoort Athletic           20        8) The Camp                   19   
    9) Chelsea Greyhounds          14       10) Harlem Children's Zone      8   
   10) eXCelsior Running Club       8       12) White Plains Future Stars   6   
   12) BENSWIC                      6       14) Spring Creek Community Sc   5   
   15) Lifestylehurdles Track Clu   4       15) Homegrown Athletic Club     4   
   15) New York Novas TC            4       18) Quiet Storm                 3   
   18) New Horizon Track            3       20) NYC Success Academy         1   
 
             Women - High School - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NYC Success Academy         18        2) Spring Creek Community Sc  12   
    3) Team Dynasty                10        4) Brevoort Athletic           6   
    4) New York Novas TC            6        6) Island Express              5   
    7) Quiet Storm                  3                                           
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   63        2) VO2Max Track Club          54   
    3) Notre Dame Track            40        4) Prospect Park Youth Runni  30   
    5) New York Novas TC           25        6) Velocity Track             20   
    7) White Plains Future Stars   17        8) Metro Eagles                9   
    9) Five Points Runners          3        9) Tailwind                    3   
   11) Brooklyn Lightning Track     1                                           
 
             Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park Youth Runnin  77        2) Notre Dame Track           43   
    3) New York Starz Track        32        4) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  24   
    5) Metro Eagles                20        6) Grant You Wings Track      19   
    7) Bronx Tigers TC             18        8) Chelsea Greyhounds         16   
    9) Velocity Track              14       10) Mighty Lions               13   
   11) Tailwind                     9       12) New York Novas TC           7   
   12) TSC Track Club of New York   7       14) VO2Max Track Club           3   
   15) MHC Track Club               2       15) White Plains Future Stars   2   
   17) The Camp                     1                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   49        2) New York Novas TC          47   
    3) Prospect Park Youth Runnin  41        4) Metro Eagles               37   
    5) BENSWIC                     28        5) Chelsea Greyhounds         28   
    7) Notre Dame Track            23        8) Bronx Tigers TC            22   
    8) Tailwind                    22       10) Island Express             16   
   10) Ruff Kutz                   16       12) Generation Youth of Ameri  14   
   13) Brooklyn Lightning Track    11       13) TSC Track Club of New Yor  11   
   15) New York Starz Track         7       16) White Plains Future Stars   6   
   17) 288 Track Club (Coney Isla   5       18) Velocity Track              4   
   18) MHC Track Club               4                                           
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Metro Eagles                98        2) Prospect Park Youth Runni  61   
    3) Notre Dame Track            46        4) Island Express             39   
    5) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   28        6) Bronx Tigers TC            24   
    7) MySprintClub                20        8) Tailwind                   17   
    9) New York Novas TC           16       10) BENSWIC                    13   
   11) Five Points Runners         10       11) Rock City Striders         10   
   13) Velocity Track               9       14) Chelsea Greyhounds          6   
   15) The Path TC                  3                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HS of Telecommunication Ar  44        2) Bronx Tigers TC            34   
    3) Island Express              33        4) NYC Success Academy        32   
    5) Chelsea Greyhounds          26        6) ECLIPSE Track & Field      21   
    7) Velocity Track              19        8) Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  16   
    8) MySprintClub                16        8) White Plains Future Stars  16   
   11) Prospect Park Youth Runnin  15       12) Metro Eagles                8   
   12) Team Dynasty                 8       12) Notre Dame Track            8   
   15) Brooklyn Lightning Track     5       16) Five Points Runners         4   
   16) NY Metropolis Track Club     4       18) Homegrown Athletic Club     2   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HS of Telecommunication Ar  38        2) Ruff Kutz                  36   
    3) Bronx Tigers TC             34        4) ECLIPSE Track & Field      30   
    4) Team Dynasty                30        6) New Horizon Track          28   
    7) Chelsea Greyhounds          27        8) NY Metropolis Track Club   26   
    9) New York Starz Track        18       10) Homegrown Athletic Club    14   
   11) Island Express              10       12) Metro Eagles                9   
   13) Pathways Trailblazers        7       14) KR2                         6   
   14) Velocity Track               6       16) White Plains Future Stars   5   
   17) Spring Creek Community Sch   4       18) NYC Success Academy         2   
   19) Lifestylehurdles Track Clu   1                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NYC Success Academy         26        2) Metro Eagles               12   
    3) Spring Creek Community Sch  10        4) HS of Telecommunication A   8   
    5) Team Dynasty                 6        6) Pathways Trailblazers       4   

 
55m 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  276 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                   9.47q  1 
  2 #  868 Joseph, Cameron       Velocity Tra              9.67q  3 
  3 #  293 George, Marlow        Lifestylehur              9.69q  3 
  4 #  513 Harper, Kirsten       Ocean Breeze              9.75q  2 
  5 #  394 Henry, Arianna        New York Nov              9.76q  2 
  6 #   26 Ward, Saniya          06-Unattache            X10.15q  1 
  7 #  891 Girardi, Natalia      Vo2max Track             10.47q  1 
  8 #  753 Jackson, Joy          Ruff Kutz                10.53q  3 
  9 #  840 Chery, Jacquelien     Tsc Track Cl             10.82   3 
 10 #  197 Sobers, Miriam        Grant You Wi             10.85   1 
 11 #  386 Garrett, Amonie       New York Nov             11.08   3 
 12 #  509 Alhagiko, Jana        Ocean Breeze             11.13   2 
 13 #   15 Medas-king, Kunus     06-Unattache            X11.40   2 
 14 #  932 Udochi, Naomi         White Plains             12.09   3 
 15 #  115 Woodson, Jaliyah      Brooklyn Lig             12.30   1 
 16 #  842 Chery, Nowah-Grac     Tsc Track Cl             12.43   2 
 17 #  444 Flores, Shylah        Notre Dame T             14.15   3 
 18 #  196 Sobers, Jael          Grant You Wi             14.64   2 
 19 #  447 Johnson, Abigail      Notre Dame T             15.23   1 
 -- #  448 Johnson, Kahla        Notre Dame T                DQ   2 
 
55m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  276 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                   9.29  
  2 #  394 Henry, Arianna        New York Nov              9.39  
  3 #  293 George, Marlow        Lifestylehur              9.40  
  4 #  513 Harper, Kirsten       Ocean Breeze              9.45  
  5 #  868 Joseph, Cameron       Velocity Tra              9.84  
  6 #   26 Ward, Saniya          06-Unattache            X10.02  
  7 #  891 Girardi, Natalia      Vo2max Track             10.26  
  8 #  753 Jackson, Joy          Ruff Kutz                10.63  
 
200m 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  340 Guthrie, Hannah       Mighty Lions             34.32   1 
  2 #  276 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                  34.55   1 
  3 #  640 Spence, Jordyn        Prospect Par             35.05   1 
  4 #  513 Harper, Kirsten       Ocean Breeze             35.47   2 
  5 #  868 Joseph, Cameron       Velocity Tra             35.90   2 
  6 #  293 George, Marlow        Lifestylehur             35.99   1 
  7 #  394 Henry, Arianna        New York Nov             37.11   4 
  8 #  284 Hill, Solei           Jeuness                  37.43   1 
  9 #   26 Ward, Saniya          06-Unattache            X37.72   2 
 10 #  814 King, Maliah          Team Dynasty             38.56   2 
 11 #  330 Greenaway, Madiso     Mhc Track Cl             38.79   2 
 12 #  781 Davis, Jasmine        Tailwind                 40.75   3 
 13 #  386 Garrett, Amonie       New York Nov             41.92   5 
 14 #   15 Medas-king, Kunus     06-Unattache            X42.07   1 
 15 #  197 Sobers, Miriam        Grant You Wi             44.97   5 
 16 #  608 Hughes, Naturi        Prospect Par             46.42   3 
 17 #  115 Woodson, Jaliyah      Brooklyn Lig             47.23   3 
 18 #  932 Udochi, Naomi         White Plains             48.66   4 
 19 #  776 Cameron, Matilda      Tailwind                 49.51   4 
 20 #  196 Sobers, Jael          Grant You Wi           1:00.63   4 
 21 #  447 Johnson, Abigail      Notre Dame T           1:02.47   4 
 
400m 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  256 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           1:18.16   1 
  2 #  640 Spence, Jordyn        Prospect Par           1:19.04   1 
  3 #  340 Guthrie, Hannah       Mighty Lions           1:19.35   1 
  4 #  905 Wajid, Aisha          Vo2max Track           1:19.62   1 
  5 #   87 Bates-Bucknor, Au     Bronx Tigers           1:23.35   1 
  6 #  284 Hill, Solei           Jeuness                1:26.68   1 
  7 #  330 Greenaway, Madiso     Mhc Track Cl           1:28.33   2 
  8 #  891 Girardi, Natalia      Vo2max Track           1:30.72   3 
  9 #  814 King, Maliah          Team Dynasty           1:32.25   2 
 10 #  833 Vitale, Julia         The Camp               1:33.79   3 
 11 #   15 Medas-king, Kunus     06-Unattache          X1:35.59   2 
 12 #  446 Irish-bramble, Ar     Notre Dame T           1:35.99   3 
 13 #  922 Gonzalez, Noelle      White Plains           1:36.37   2 
 14 #  781 Davis, Jasmine        Tailwind               1:36.98   3 
 15 #  898 Rivera, Sandra        Vo2max Track           1:37.02   3 
 16 #  646 Vargus, Veda          Prospect Par           1:37.18   2 
 17 #  888 Andrews-Washingto     Vo2max Track           1:43.11   3 
 18 #  906 Wajid, Sakinah        Vo2max Track           1:43.55   3 
 19 #  753 Jackson, Joy          Ruff Kutz              1:52.32   3 
 20 #  776 Cameron, Matilda      Tailwind               1:53.70   3 
 
800m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  905 Wajid, Aisha          Vo2max Track           3:05.02  
  2 #  256 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           3:06.35  
  3 #   87 Bates-Bucknor, Au     Bronx Tigers           3:11.37  
  4 #  599 Ellis, Saffa          Prospect Par           3:25.83  
  5 #  646 Vargus, Veda          Prospect Par           3:33.07  
  6 #  922 Gonzalez, Noelle      White Plains           3:33.63  
  7 #  833 Vitale, Julia         The Camp               3:33.71  
  8 #  906 Wajid, Sakinah        Vo2max Track           3:50.12  
 
1500m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  589 D'Amico, Vivian       Prospect Par           6:25.23  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:41.67  
     1) #888 Andrews-Washington, Ary'as 2) #891 Girardi, Natalia          
     3) #905 Wajid, Aisha               4) #898 Rivera, Sandra            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  513 Harper, Kirsten       Ocean Breeze             2.76m  
  2 #  276 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                  2.53m  
  3 #  776 Cameron, Matilda      Tailwind                 2.44m  
  4 #  394 Henry, Arianna        New York Nov             2.27m  
  5 #  599 Ellis, Saffa          Prospect Par             1.93m  
  6 #  842 Chery, Nowah-Grac     Tsc Track Cl             1.87m  
  7 #  840 Chery, Jacquelien     Tsc Track Cl             1.79m  
  8 #  444 Flores, Shylah        Notre Dame T             1.10m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  509 Alhagiko, Jana        Ocean Breeze             4.46m  
  2 #  448 Johnson, Kahla        Notre Dame T             3.43m  
  3 #  386 Garrett, Amonie       New York Nov             2.74m  
  4 #  842 Chery, Nowah-Grac     Tsc Track Cl             2.73m  
  5 #  446 Irish-bramble, Ar     Notre Dame T             2.64m  
  6 #  447 Johnson, Abigail      Notre Dame T             1.56m  
  7 #  444 Flores, Shylah        Notre Dame T             1.11m  
 
55m 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  855 Burrell, Brianna      Velocity Tra              8.61q  1 
  2 #  376 Burns, Chelsie        New York Nov              8.88q  1 
  3 #   83 Anderson, Kardene     Bronx Tigers              8.92q  2 
  4 #  852 Blake, Shyenne        Velocity Tra              8.98q  2 
  5 #  861 Deflorimonte, Han     Velocity Tra              9.01q  2  9.003
  6 #  110 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig              9.01q  3  9.010
  7 #  162 Ro, Amanda            Five Points               9.25q  1 
  8 #  897 Philibert, Kelsey     Vo2max Track              9.34q  3 
  9 #   95 Reed, Jade            Bronx Tigers              9.36   2 
 10 #  869 Joseph, Ryann         Velocity Tra              9.38   3 
 11 #  374 Barnswell, Madiso     New York Nov              9.49   2 
 12 #  854 Bryan, Jenelle        Velocity Tra              9.56   3 
 13 #   94 Plummer, Majesti      Bronx Tigers              9.57   1 
 14 #  615 Jefferson, Camill     Prospect Par              9.59   3 
 15 #  523 Tefft, Riley          Ocean Breeze              9.84   1 
 16 #   92 Johnson, Sanai        Bronx Tigers              9.91   2 
 17 #  521 Sajouste, Saniyah     Ocean Breeze              9.94   1 
 18 #  375 Brown, Abigail        New York Nov             10.32   3 
 19 #  128 McClarin, Catheri     Chelsea Grey             10.41   1 
 20 #  511 Bentivegna, Giuli     Ocean Breeze             10.60   2 
 
55m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  855 Burrell, Brianna      Velocity Tra              8.41  
  2 #  110 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig              8.71  
  3 #   83 Anderson, Kardene     Bronx Tigers              8.75  
  4 #  852 Blake, Shyenne        Velocity Tra              8.78  
  5 #  376 Burns, Chelsie        New York Nov              8.89  
  6 #  861 Deflorimonte, Han     Velocity Tra              8.90  
  7 #  897 Philibert, Kelsey     Vo2max Track              8.94  
  8 #  162 Ro, Amanda            Five Points               9.13  
 
200m 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  855 Burrell, Brianna      Velocity Tra             29.95   1 
  2 #  287 Muhammad, Fatimah     Jeuness                  30.84   1 
  3 #  594 Dooley, Hannah        Prospect Par             31.66   1 
  4 #   83 Anderson, Kardene     Bronx Tigers             31.73   1 
  5 #  601 Eugene, Niera         Prospect Par             32.19   2 
  6 #  852 Blake, Shyenne        Velocity Tra             32.27   1 
  7 #  110 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig             32.41   1 
  8 #    3 Birch, Raven          06-Unattache            X32.52   3 
  9 #  291 Smith, Najea          Jeuness                  32.63   2 
 10 #   48 Garcia, Rihanna       288 Track Cl             33.17   2 
 11 #  861 Deflorimonte, Han     Velocity Tra             33.37   2 
 12 #  341 Irvin, Ja'myra        Mighty Lions             33.67   3 
 13 #  869 Joseph, Ryann         Velocity Tra             34.13   3 
 14 #  280 Gomes, Camryn         Jeuness                  34.60   3 
 15 #  345 Smith, Paige          Mighty Lions             34.65   2 
 16 #   95 Reed, Jade            Bronx Tigers             34.75   4 
 17 #  615 Jefferson, Camill     Prospect Par             34.96   3 
 18 #  374 Barnswell, Madiso     New York Nov             35.16   3 
 19 #  929 Pacelle, Serene       White Plains             35.39   5 
 20 #  614 Jean-Francois, An     Prospect Par             35.55   4 
 21 #  521 Sajouste, Saniyah     Ocean Breeze             36.20   7 
 22 #  346 Stewart, Oraina       Mighty Lions             36.43   5 
 22 #  644 Torchon, Kaitlyn      Prospect Par             36.43   5 
 24 #  605 Gregory, Eileen       Prospect Par             36.46   6 
 25 #  430 Brown, Nevaeh         New York Sta             36.63   6 
 26 #  162 Ro, Amanda            Five Points              36.64   4 
 27 #  854 Bryan, Jenelle        Velocity Tra             36.76   4 
 28 #  336 Alexander, Sherri     Mighty Lions             36.77   5 
 29 #  518 Renna, Madelyn        Ocean Breeze             36.83   7 
 30 #  452 Servideo, Isabell     Notre Dame T             36.85   7 
 31 #  523 Tefft, Riley          Ocean Breeze             37.15   7 
 32 #  128 McClarin, Catheri     Chelsea Grey             37.25   6 
 33 #  609 Hughes, Nefertiti     Prospect Par             37.31   6 
 34 #   94 Plummer, Majesti      Bronx Tigers             37.48   5 
 35 #  344 Quezada, Joanna       Mighty Lions             37.94   4 
 36 #  396 Joseph, Skye          New York Nov             37.97   6 
 37 #  924 Guzman-Farrar, Ta     White Plains             38.15   6 
 38 #  779 Clark, Maya           Tailwind                 38.32   2 
 39 #  254 Payson, Brooke        Island Expre             38.98   4 
 40 #  511 Bentivegna, Giuli     Ocean Breeze             39.50   8 
 41 #  580 Avan, Sophia          Prospect Par             40.51   8 
 42 #   11 Keller, Alaina        06-Unattache            X43.84   8 
 43 #  778 Castro, Valentina     Tailwind                 44.34   8 
 
400m 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  302 Defrietas, Amelia     Metro Eagles           1:11.39   1 
  2 #   83 Anderson, Kardene     Bronx Tigers           1:13.09   2 
  3 #  150 Wise, Ariana          Club44                 1:13.15   1 
  4 #  257 Sabatino, Annalis     Island Expre           1:13.53   1 
  5 #  894 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           1:15.71   2 
  6 #  291 Smith, Najea          Jeuness                1:15.92   1 
  7 #  339 DeFreitas, Mya        Mighty Lions           1:16.13   1 
  8 #  520 Rodriguez, Lauren     Ocean Breeze           1:16.32   2 
  9 #  869 Joseph, Ryann         Velocity Tra           1:18.29   3 
 10 #  280 Gomes, Camryn         Jeuness                1:18.76   2 
 11 #   48 Garcia, Rihanna       288 Track Cl           1:20.16   4 
 12 #  929 Pacelle, Serene       White Plains           1:20.21   5 
 13 #  614 Jean-Francois, An     Prospect Par           1:21.33   3 
 14 #  861 Deflorimonte, Han     Velocity Tra           1:22.76   5 
 15 #  636 Scott, Zahra          Prospect Par           1:24.35   3 
 16 #  518 Renna, Madelyn        Ocean Breeze           1:24.83   4 
 17 #  410 Wright, Kanayah       New York Nov           1:25.39   2 
 18 #  897 Philibert, Kelsey     Vo2max Track           1:25.58   2 
 19 #  396 Joseph, Skye          New York Nov           1:26.79   4 
 19 #  605 Gregory, Eileen       Prospect Par           1:26.79   5 
 21 #  626 Ohashi, Mika          Prospect Par           1:26.98   6 
 22 #  609 Hughes, Nefertiti     Prospect Par           1:28.10   4 
 23 #  779 Clark, Maya           Tailwind               1:29.14   6 
 24 #  346 Stewart, Oraina       Mighty Lions           1:29.41   4 
 25 #  336 Alexander, Sherri     Mighty Lions           1:30.08   5 
 26 #  430 Brown, Nevaeh         New York Sta           1:30.23   4 
 27 #  254 Payson, Brooke        Island Expre           1:30.93   6 
 28 #  344 Quezada, Joanna       Mighty Lions           1:32.00   5 
 29 #  924 Guzman-Farrar, Ta     White Plains           1:33.38   6 
 30 #  111 Guzman, Mariceli      Brooklyn Lig           1:33.52   5 
 31 #  644 Torchon, Kaitlyn      Prospect Par           1:33.64   5 
 32 #   11 Keller, Alaina        06-Unattache          X1:41.42   5 
 33 #  778 Castro, Valentina     Tailwind               1:41.99   6 
 34 #  580 Avan, Sophia          Prospect Par           1:45.29   6 
 -- #  341 Irvin, Ja'myra        Mighty Lions                DQ   3 
 -- #  345 Smith, Paige          Mighty Lions                DQ   3 
 -- #  282 Griffith, Samiah      Jeuness                     DQ   3 
 
800m 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  451 Romero, Melanie       Notre Dame T           2:41.30   1 
  2 #  601 Eugene, Niera         Prospect Par           2:43.28   1 
  3 #  339 DeFreitas, Mya        Mighty Lions           2:46.59   1 
  4 #  894 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           2:47.12   1 
  5 #  257 Sabatino, Annalis     Island Expre           2:47.13   1 
  6 #  150 Wise, Ariana          Club44                 2:47.24   1 
  7 #  520 Rodriguez, Lauren     Ocean Breeze           2:47.41   1 
  8 #  146 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 2:52.76   1 
  9 #  783 Hennessey, Maya       Tailwind               2:53.49   2 
 10 #  594 Dooley, Hannah        Prospect Par           2:56.09   1 
 11 #  129 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey           2:56.98   2 
 12 #  302 Defrietas, Amelia     Metro Eagles           2:58.56   2 
 13 #  788 Spencer, Elizabet     Tailwind               3:00.60   2 
 14 #  907 Williams, Sky         Vo2max Track           3:00.90   2 
 15 #  282 Griffith, Samiah      Jeuness                3:01.06   2 
 16 #  780 Curran, Emma          Tailwind               3:03.14   2 
 17 #  410 Wright, Kanayah       New York Nov           3:04.86   2 
 18 #  358 Shepherd, Brianna     MySprintClub           3:13.63   1 
 19 #   52 Owolabi-Fajana, A     288 Track Cl           3:14.08   1 
 20 #  111 Guzman, Mariceli      Brooklyn Lig           3:23.72   2 
 21 #   49 Green-Lee, Janae      288 Track Cl           3:25.28   2 
 22 #  626 Ohashi, Mika          Prospect Par           3:27.23   2 
 23 #   11 Keller, Alaina        06-Unattache          X3:32.43   2 
 24 #  928 Menon, Kayla          White Plains           3:35.16   2 
 
1500m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  451 Romero, Melanie       Notre Dame T           5:25.66  
  2 #  146 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 5:41.53  
  3 #  783 Hennessey, Maya       Tailwind               5:56.43  
  4 #   52 Owolabi-Fajana, A     288 Track Cl           5:57.48  
  5 #  129 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey           5:57.74  
  6 #  788 Spencer, Elizabet     Tailwind               6:04.12  
  7 #  928 Menon, Kayla          White Plains           6:04.53  
  8 #  637 Scott-Nuti, Isabe     Prospect Par           6:07.28  
  9 #  780 Curran, Emma          Tailwind               6:10.31  
 10 #  907 Williams, Sky         Vo2max Track           6:20.75  
 11 #   49 Green-Lee, Janae      288 Track Cl           7:00.79  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- New York Novas TC  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) #374 Barnswell, Madison         2) #376 Burns, Chelsie            
     3) #410 Wright, Kanayah            4) #396 Joseph, Skye              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  287 Muhammad, Fatimah     Jeuness                  1.30m  
  2 #  451 Romero, Melanie       Notre Dame T             1.00m  
  3 #  452 Servideo, Isabell     Notre Dame T             0.90m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  855 Burrell, Brianna      Velocity Tra             3.77m  
  2 #  520 Rodriguez, Lauren     Ocean Breeze             3.57m  
  3 #  287 Muhammad, Fatimah     Jeuness                  3.39m  
  4 #  852 Blake, Shyenne        Velocity Tra             3.38m  
  5 #  614 Jean-Francois, An     Prospect Par             3.35m  
  6 #  907 Williams, Sky         Vo2max Track             3.17m  
  7 #  162 Ro, Amanda            Five Points              3.12m  
  7 #  358 Shepherd, Brianna     MySprintClub             3.12m  
  9 #  523 Tefft, Riley          Ocean Breeze             3.02m  
 10 #  854 Bryan, Jenelle        Velocity Tra             3.01m  
 11 #  644 Torchon, Kaitlyn      Prospect Par             2.88m  
 11 #  302 Defrietas, Amelia     Metro Eagles             2.88m  
 13 #  521 Sajouste, Saniyah     Ocean Breeze             2.70m  
 14 #  110 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig             2.67m  
 15 #  376 Burns, Chelsie        New York Nov             2.23m  
 16 #  924 Guzman-Farrar, Ta     White Plains             2.17m  
 17 #  929 Pacelle, Serene       White Plains             1.88m  
 18 #  443 Flores, Emilis        Notre Dame T             1.63m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   92 Johnson, Sanai        Bronx Tigers             6.16m  
  2 #  355 Brown, Anaijah        MySprintClub             5.43m  
  3 #  443 Flores, Emilis        Notre Dame T             4.71m  
  4 #  452 Servideo, Isabell     Notre Dame T             4.61m  
  5 #  156 Pickering, Sarahi     Envy Track C             3.32m  
  6 #  375 Brown, Abigail        New York Nov             3.18m  
  7 #  155 Pickering, Kensle     Envy Track C             2.83m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  156 Pickering, Sarahi     Envy Track C                DQ  
 -- #  155 Pickering, Kensle     Envy Track C                DQ  
 
55m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  303 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles              7.95q  1 
  2 #   89 Ferguson, Jazmien     Bronx Tigers              8.01q  3 
  3 #  856 Burrell, Olyvia       Velocity Tra              8.10q  3 
  4 #   16 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache             X8.13q  2 
  5 #   14 Medas-King, Kcays     06-Unattache             X8.21q  4  8.205
  6 #   91 Johnson, Jayla        Bronx Tigers              8.21q  5  8.208
  7 #  864 Hickman, Dakota       Velocity Tra              8.25q  2 
  8 #  183 Williams, Athauna     Generation Y              8.29q  5 
  9 #  296 Norton, Alexa         Medgar Evers              8.30   1 
 10 #  391 Harrigan, Khloe       New York Nov              8.33   2  8.327
 11 #  893 Henry, Anayah         Vo2max Track              8.33   4  8.329
 12 #  385 Garnes, Tyreesa       New York Nov              8.35   3 
 13 #  395 Jackson, Salyna       New York Nov              8.37   4 
 14 #   96 Reed, Juliette        Bronx Tigers              8.51   5 
 15 #  382 Faria, Ella           New York Nov              8.53   3 
 16 #  342 Lionel, Shyanne       Mighty Lions              8.56   4 
 17 #  908 Young, Shania         Vo2max Track              8.59   2 
 18 #  149 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                    8.71   3 
 19 #  163 Sagoo-Jones, Coco     Five Points               8.74   1 
 20 #  407 Wade, Tileeyah        New York Nov              8.81   2 
 21 #  161 Eaves, August         Five Points               9.05   3 
 22 #   88 Dortch, Nylah         Bronx Tigers              9.18   1 
 23 #  113 Streeter, Alysa       Brooklyn Lig              9.44   1 
 24 #  175 Charles, Sergeana     Generation Y              9.46   4 
 25 #  401 Lugay, Alexis         New York Nov              9.51   1 
 26 #  174 Boutin, Ronald        Generation Y              9.68   5 
 27 #  177 Fuller, Amiriah       Generation Y             10.11   5 
 28 #  383 Faria, Samantha       New York Nov             10.33   3 
 29 #  522 Scheffler, Raya       Ocean Breeze             10.81   4 
 30 #  515 Houle, Rachel         Ocean Breeze             12.48   5 
 
55m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- #   16 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache             X8.12  
 -- #   14 Medas-King, Kcays     06-Unattache             X8.28  
  1 #  303 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles              7.74  
  2 #  856 Burrell, Olyvia       Velocity Tra              8.04  
  3 #   89 Ferguson, Jazmien     Bronx Tigers              8.05  
  4 #  864 Hickman, Dakota       Velocity Tra              8.28  
  5 #   91 Johnson, Jayla        Bronx Tigers              8.31  
  6 #  183 Williams, Athauna     Generation Y              8.65  
 
200m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  303 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles             27.28   1 
  2 #   14 Medas-King, Kcays     06-Unattache            X27.87   1 
  3 #  856 Burrell, Olyvia       Velocity Tra             27.94   2 
  4 #   89 Ferguson, Jazmien     Bronx Tigers             27.95   2 
  5 #   54 Trim, Adilia          288 Track Cl             28.43   1 
  5 #  406 Swift, Kaela          New York Nov             28.43   1 
  7 #  619 Liburd, Nyla          Prospect Par             28.64   1 
  8 #  372 Alabi, Kamilah        New York Nov             28.98   4 
  9 #   91 Johnson, Jayla        Bronx Tigers             29.01   2 
 10 #   96 Reed, Juliette        Bronx Tigers             29.32   2 
 11 #  864 Hickman, Dakota       Velocity Tra             29.47   4 
 12 #  331 Hudson, Nyla          Mhc Track Cl             29.51   5 
 13 #  158 Wilson, Jayleciah     Envy Track C             29.66   2 
 14 #  382 Faria, Ella           New York Nov             29.76   5 
 15 #  863 Hemmings, Saagi       Velocity Tra             29.88   3 
 16 #  395 Jackson, Salyna       New York Nov             29.93   4 
 17 #   16 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache            X30.15   1 
 18 #  635 Scott, Cassie         Prospect Par             30.35   4 
 19 #  616 Jefferson, Daniel     Prospect Par             30.42   4 
 20 #  865 Hickman, Kimaris      Velocity Tra             30.45   5 
 21 #  607 Harbin, Lanah         Prospect Par             30.48   5 
 22 #  391 Harrigan, Khloe       New York Nov             30.50   7 
 23 #   60 Chery, Gabrieanne     Benswic                  30.53   6 
 24 #   51 Norwood, Debra        288 Track Cl             30.90   5 
 25 #  590 DeLos Santos, Sof     Prospect Par             31.03   7 
 26 #  397 Leslie, Deneen        New York Nov             31.17   8 
 27 #  296 Norton, Alexa         Medgar Evers             31.19   4 
 28 #  149 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                   31.51   2 
 29 #  400 Lindsay, Amirah       New York Nov             31.59   6 
 30 #  857 Caldwell, Saniah      Velocity Tra             31.78   6 
 31 #  163 Sagoo-Jones, Coco     Five Points              31.80   6 
 32 #  360 Taffe, Kera           MySprintClub             31.84   3 
 33 #  407 Wade, Tileeyah        New York Nov             32.46   7 
 34 #   47 Facey, Olivia         288 Track Cl             32.58   7 
 35 #  629 Rivera, Jaileen       Prospect Par             32.65   7 
 36 #  357 Dungey, Sydney        MySprintClub             32.74   6 
 37 #   88 Dortch, Nylah         Bronx Tigers             32.84   7 
 38 #  584 Burkett, Arden        Prospect Par             33.02   8 
 39 #  161 Eaves, August         Five Points              33.27  10 
 40 #  306 Wilburg, Autumn       Metro Eagles             33.75   3 
 41 #  917 Dawson, Aaliyah       White Plains             33.80   8 
 42 #  401 Lugay, Alexis         New York Nov             33.85  10 
 43 #  620 Lo, Sophie            Prospect Par             34.17  10 
 44 #   45 Dixon, Aniya          288 Track Cl             34.30   8 
 45 #  587 Cohen, Rebecca        Prospect Par             34.37   9 
 46 #  174 Boutin, Ronald        Generation Y             34.50   9 
 47 #  377 Campbell, Yvonne      New York Nov             34.59   8 
 47 #  850 Luke, Maia            Urban Athlet             34.59  11 
 49 #  392 Hart, Briyana         New York Nov             34.70   9 
 50 #  175 Charles, Sergeana     Generation Y             34.99  10 
 51 #  871 Piper, Eternity       Velocity Tra             35.03   8 
 52 #  934 Wynter, Alissa        White Plains             35.45  10 
 53 #  591 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             35.49  10 
 54 #  930 Rhett, Kayla          White Plains             35.72   9 
 55 #   18 Muamba, Maya          06-Unattache            X35.89   5 
 56 # 1214 Mayas, Madison        Ocean Breeze             36.05  12 
 57 #  786 Palmer, Emma          Tailwind                 36.46  11 
 58 #   63 Melican, Elizabet     Benswic                  37.23   9 
 59 #  113 Streeter, Alysa       Brooklyn Lig             37.50  11 
 60 #  923 Guzman-Farrar, Mi     White Plains             38.25  11 
 61 #  243 Diaz, Jessica         Island Expre             39.69  12 
 62 #  604 Glazer, Leah          Prospect Par             42.45  12 
 
400m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   14 Medas-King, Kcays     06-Unattache          X1:01.27   1 
  2 #   54 Trim, Adilia          288 Track Cl           1:01.51   1 
  3 #  331 Hudson, Nyla          Mhc Track Cl           1:07.57   2 
  4 #   16 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache          X1:08.21   1 
  5 #  893 Henry, Anayah         Vo2max Track           1:08.50   1 
  6 #  863 Hemmings, Saagi       Velocity Tra           1:08.53   2 
  7 #  405 Rucker, Brianna       New York Nov           1:08.96   2 
  8 #  892 Grant, Sania          Vo2max Track           1:09.42   4 
  9 #  853 Brown, Aysya          Velocity Tra           1:10.25   4 
 10 #  404 Passee, Sierra        New York Nov           1:10.37   2 
 11 #  343 Michel, Jisele        Mighty Lions           1:10.73   3 
 12 #  337 Chung, Shaniya        Mighty Lions           1:10.75   4 
 13 #  607 Harbin, Lanah         Prospect Par           1:10.88   6 
 14 #   60 Chery, Gabrieanne     Benswic                1:10.93   4 
 15 #  857 Caldwell, Saniah      Velocity Tra           1:11.02   3 
 16 #  865 Hickman, Kimaris      Velocity Tra           1:11.13   2 
 16 #   51 Norwood, Debra        288 Track Cl           1:11.13   4 
 18 #  385 Garnes, Tyreesa       New York Nov           1:11.17   5 
 19 #  338 Daniel, Alencia       Mighty Lions           1:11.24   6 
 20 #  590 DeLos Santos, Sof     Prospect Par           1:11.25   4 
 21 #  616 Jefferson, Daniel     Prospect Par           1:11.92   5 
 22 #  619 Liburd, Nyla          Prospect Par           1:11.93   1 
 23 #   47 Facey, Olivia         288 Track Cl           1:12.03   5 
 24 #  901 Thomas, Rakae         Vo2max Track           1:12.85   5 
 25 #  149 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                 1:14.16   3 
 26 #  850 Luke, Maia            Urban Athlet           1:14.40   6 
 27 #  908 Young, Shania         Vo2max Track           1:15.12   3 
 28 #  896 Jennette, Neveah      Vo2max Track           1:16.51   6 
 29 #  584 Burkett, Arden        Prospect Par           1:16.67   6 
 30 #  890 Campbell, Alannah     Vo2max Track           1:17.74   5 
 31 #  306 Wilburg, Autumn       Metro Eagles           1:18.39   3 
 32 #  872 Washington, Adoni     Velocity Tra           1:19.73   5 
 33 #   45 Dixon, Aniya          288 Track Cl           1:21.05   7 
 34 #  381 Davis, Saphire        New York Nov           1:21.39   6 
 35 #  591 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par           1:21.70   7 
 36 #  917 Dawson, Aaliyah       White Plains           1:22.09   5 
 37 #  871 Piper, Eternity       Velocity Tra           1:22.82   6 
 38 #  930 Rhett, Kayla          White Plains           1:24.69   6 
 39 #  786 Palmer, Emma          Tailwind               1:26.07   7 
 40 #  243 Diaz, Jessica         Island Expre           1:27.94   7 
 41 # 1214 Mayas, Madison        Ocean Breeze           1:29.72   7 
 42 #  600 Engber, Lillian       Prospect Par           1:34.18   7 
 43 #  604 Glazer, Leah          Prospect Par           1:36.49   7 
 44 #  255 Piscopo, Olivia       Island Expre           1:38.78   7 
 
800m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   10 Jamieson, Kayleig     06-Unattache          X2:37.02   1 
  1 #  398 Lindo, Brianna        New York Nov           2:27.84   1 
  2 #  281 Gomes, Maya           Jeuness                2:28.41   1 
  3 #  432 Defreitas, Rihann     New York Sta           2:31.62   1 
  4 #  853 Brown, Aysya          Velocity Tra           2:40.17   1 
  5 #  925 Jean, Brooke          White Plains           2:40.71   1 
  6 #  289 Sheppard, Brooke      Jeuness                2:41.90   1 
  7 #  405 Rucker, Brianna       New York Nov           2:43.39   1 
  8 #  635 Scott, Cassie         Prospect Par           2:43.76   1 
  9 #  775 Anderson, Maria C     Tailwind               2:46.13   2 
 10 #  857 Caldwell, Saniah      Velocity Tra           2:46.96   1 
 11 #  782 Haeusgen, Abigail     Tailwind               2:47.58   2 
 12 #  790 Weiner, Jordan        Tailwind               2:48.42   2 
 13 #  892 Grant, Sania          Vo2max Track           2:50.60   1 
 14 #  777 Carmel, Phoebe        Tailwind               2:51.31   2 
 15 #  865 Hickman, Kimaris      Velocity Tra           2:54.19   2 
 16 #  629 Rivera, Jaileen       Prospect Par           2:55.80   2 
 17 #  904 Vassell, Yayira       Vo2max Track           3:00.31   2 
 18 #   60 Chery, Gabrieanne     Benswic                3:01.75   2 
 19 #  896 Jennette, Neveah      Vo2max Track           3:02.44   2 
 20 #  872 Washington, Adoni     Velocity Tra           3:06.44   2 
 21 #  871 Piper, Eternity       Velocity Tra           3:10.74   2 
 22 #  517 Perez, Elianna        Ocean Breeze           3:10.75   2 
 23 #  866 Jackson, Tiarra       Velocity Tra           3:18.98   2 
 24 #  600 Engber, Lillian       Prospect Par           3:21.49   2 
 -- #  890 Campbell, Alannah     Vo2max Track               DNF   2 
 
1500m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  281 Gomes, Maya           Jeuness                5:12.69   1 
  2 #  432 Defreitas, Rihann     New York Sta           5:20.50   1 
  3 #   10 Jamieson, Kayleig     06-Unattache          X5:24.77   1 
  4 #  832 Victoria, Sahar       The Camp               5:25.56   1 
  5 #  853 Brown, Aysya          Velocity Tra           5:33.83   1 
  6 #  289 Sheppard, Brooke      Jeuness                5:34.74   1 
  7 #  775 Anderson, Maria C     Tailwind               5:41.87   2 
  8 #  790 Weiner, Jordan        Tailwind               5:44.10   2 
  9 #  931 Roman, Abigail        White Plains           5:46.51   2 
 10 #  586 Cafcules, Linden      Prospect Par           5:48.61   2 
 11 #   53 Ruelas, Kimora        288 Track Cl           5:49.45   1 
 12 #  638 Sjursen, Thea         Prospect Par           5:50.01   1 
 13 #  777 Carmel, Phoebe        Tailwind               5:50.63   2 
 14 #  782 Haeusgen, Abigail     Tailwind               5:55.70   2 
 15 #  639 Slootsky, Riley       Prospect Par           5:56.65   1 
 16 #  597 Edwards, Sidney       Prospect Par           6:03.25   2 
 17 #   84 Attoh, Danielle       Bronx Tigers           6:06.60   2 
 18 #  904 Vassell, Yayira       Vo2max Track           6:24.27   2 
 19 #  517 Perez, Elianna        Ocean Breeze           6:24.42   2 
 
3000m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  832 Victoria, Sahar       The Camp              11:37.39  
  2 #   53 Ruelas, Kimora        288 Track Cl          12:17.03  
  3 #  931 Roman, Abigail        White Plains          12:19.06  
  4 #  639 Slootsky, Riley       Prospect Par          12:37.29  
  5 #  306 Wilburg, Autumn       Metro Eagles          12:56.37  
  6 #   84 Attoh, Danielle       Bronx Tigers          13:12.63  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  398 Lindo, Brianna        New York Nov              9.73  
  2 #  372 Alabi, Kamilah        New York Nov             10.16  
  3 #  858 Clarke, Jada          Velocity Tra             10.24  
  4 #  377 Campbell, Yvonne      New York Nov             10.89  
  5 #  404 Passee, Sierra        New York Nov             11.18  
  6 #  390 Gullap, Amela         New York Nov             11.19  
  7 #  357 Dungey, Sydney        MySprintClub             12.06  
  8 #  445 Garcia, London        Notre Dame T             12.40  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:55.07   1 
     1) #404 Passee, Sierra             2) #382 Faria, Ella               
     3) #390 Gullap, Amela              4) #395 Jackson, Salyna           
  2 New York Novas TC  'B'                              1:58.39   1 
     1) #398 Lindo, Brianna             2) #372 Alabi, Kamilah            
     3) #406 Swift, Kaela               4) #385 Garnes, Tyreesa           
  3 Mighty Lions  'A'                                   2:02.95   2 
     1) #337 Chung, Shaniya             2) #338 Daniel, Alencia           
     3) #343 Michel, Jisele             4) #342 Lionel, Shyanne           
  4 New York Novas TC  'C'                              2:03.72   2 
     1) #379 Dailey, Troyel             2) #391 Harrigan, Khloe           
     3) #400 Lindsay, Amirah            4) #405 Rucker, Brianna           
  5 New York Novas TC  'D'                              2:11.72   2 
     1) #397 Leslie, Deneen             2) #381 Davis, Saphire            
     3) #377 Campbell, Yvonne Mae       4) #392 Hart, Briyana             
  6 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:13.71   1 
     1) #896 Jennette, Neveah           2) #901 Thomas, Rakae             
     3) #904 Vassell, Yayira            4) #890 Campbell, Alannah         
 -- Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) #89 Ferguson, Jazmiene          2) #91 Johnson, Jayla             
     3) #96 Reed, Juliette              4) #97 Strong, Candice            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   4:55.93  
     1) #47 Facey, Olivia               2) #51 Norwood, Debra             
     3) #45 Dixon, Aniya                4) #54 Trim, Adilia               
  2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      5:20.84  
     1) #925 Jean, Brooke               2) #917 Dawson, Aaliyah           
     3) #934 Wynter, Alissa             4) #931 Roman, Abigail            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  303 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles             1.35m  
  2 #  858 Clarke, Jada          Velocity Tra             1.30m  
  3 #  864 Hickman, Dakota       Velocity Tra            J1.30m  
  4 #  620 Lo, Sophie            Prospect Par             1.10m  
  5 #  331 Hudson, Nyla          Mhc Track Cl             1.05m  
 -- #  866 Jackson, Tiarra       Velocity Tra                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  856 Burrell, Olyvia       Velocity Tra             4.46m  
  2 #  858 Clarke, Jada          Velocity Tra             4.25m  
  3 #  908 Young, Shania         Vo2max Track             4.07m  
  4 #  863 Hemmings, Saagi       Velocity Tra             3.97m  
  5 #  390 Gullap, Amela         New York Nov             3.59m  
  6 #  158 Wilson, Jayleciah     Envy Track C             3.54m  
  7 #  587 Cohen, Rebecca        Prospect Par             3.42m  
  8 #  360 Taffe, Kera           MySprintClub             3.38m  
  9 #  161 Eaves, August         Five Points              3.27m  
 10 #  397 Leslie, Deneen        New York Nov             3.26m  
 11 #  163 Sagoo-Jones, Coco     Five Points              3.20m  
 12 #  930 Rhett, Kayla          White Plains             3.10m  
 13 #  620 Lo, Sophie            Prospect Par             3.07m  
 14 #  445 Garcia, London        Notre Dame T             3.05m  
 15 #  154 Moore, Kaylyn         Envy Track C             2.94m  
 16 #  406 Swift, Kaela          New York Nov             2.90m  
 17 #  400 Lindsay, Amirah       New York Nov             2.89m  
 18 #  401 Lugay, Alexis         New York Nov             2.64m  
 19 #   63 Melican, Elizabet     Benswic                  2.58m  
 20 #  934 Wynter, Alissa        White Plains             2.54m  
 21 #  381 Davis, Saphire        New York Nov             2.32m  
 22 #  392 Hart, Briyana         New York Nov             2.30m  
 23 #  923 Guzman-Farrar, Mi     White Plains             2.23m  
 24 #  407 Wade, Tileeyah        New York Nov             2.16m  
 25 #   18 Muamba, Maya          06-Unattache            X2.04m  
 -- #  177 Fuller, Amiriah       Generation Y              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  591 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             6.60m  
  2 #  522 Scheffler, Raya       Ocean Breeze             6.43m  
  3 #  175 Charles, Sergeana     Generation Y             5.70m  
  4 #  449 Perez, Aisling        Notre Dame T             5.62m  
  5 #  383 Faria, Samantha       New York Nov             5.45m  
  6 #  357 Dungey, Sydney        MySprintClub             5.30m  
  7 #  445 Garcia, London        Notre Dame T             5.18m  
  8 #  515 Houle, Rachel         Ocean Breeze             4.62m  
  9 #  113 Streeter, Alysa       Brooklyn Lig             4.46m  
 10 #   18 Muamba, Maya          06-Unattache            X4.11m  
 11 #  873 Wellington, Nevae     Velocity Tra             3.97m  
 12 #  177 Fuller, Amiriah       Generation Y             2.68m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  866 Jackson, Tiarra       Velocity Tra           9:57.11  
  2 #  872 Washington, Adoni     Velocity Tra          10:44.85  
 -- #  873 Wellington, Nevae     Velocity Tra               DNF  
 -- #  154 Moore, Kaylyn         Envy Track C                DQ  
 
55m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  757 Whyte, Justein        Ruff Kutz                 7.63q  3 
  2 #  862 Gadpaille, Hannah     Velocity Tra              7.78q  1 
  3 #  824 Brown, Kortney        The Camp                  7.85q  4 
  4 #  297 Smith, Arielle        Medgar Evers              7.94q  1 
  5 #  333 White-Hall, Tyanz     Mhc Track Cl              8.00q  1 
  6 #  817 Washington, Bre       Team Dynasty              8.04q  4 
  7 #  524 Willis, Trinity       Ocean Breeze              8.08q  2 
  8 #  519 Rice, Eva             Ocean Breeze              8.14q  3 
  9 #  745 Benoit, Thalia        Ruff Kutz                 8.15   4 
 10 #  112 Mitchell, Makayla     Brooklyn Lig              8.27   1 
 11 #  288 Robinson, Gabriel     Jeuness                   8.35   2 
 12 #    9 Hall, Makayla         06-Unattache             X8.36   4 
 13 #   59 Boyd, Egypt           Benswic                   8.46   3 
 14 #   61 Dandridge, Justic     Benswic                   8.51   4 
 15 #  179 Geiger, Destiny       Generation Y              8.69   2 
 16 #  510 Alvarez, Ella         Ocean Breeze              8.73   3 
 17 #  301 Cornish, Jade         Metro Eagles              8.84   3 
 18 #  184 Woolley, Jesseane     Generation Y              8.99   2 
 19 #  933 Walters, Naomi        White Plains              9.08   1 
 20 #  927 McIver, Alicia        White Plains              9.24   2 
 21 #  305 McRae, Tamia          Metro Eagles              9.39   3 
 22 #  182 Melendez, Sirian      Generation Y              9.48   4 
 23 #  193 Chess, Tyler          Grant You Wi              9.56   4 
 
55m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  757 Whyte, Justein        Ruff Kutz                 7.52  
  2 #  862 Gadpaille, Hannah     Velocity Tra              7.57  
  3 #  824 Brown, Kortney        The Camp                  7.64  
  4 #  333 White-Hall, Tyanz     Mhc Track Cl              8.05  
  5 #  297 Smith, Arielle        Medgar Evers              8.07  
  6 #  524 Willis, Trinity       Ocean Breeze              8.09  
  7 #  519 Rice, Eva             Ocean Breeze              8.18  
  8 #  817 Washington, Bre       Team Dynasty              8.19  
 
200m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  862 Gadpaille, Hannah     Velocity Tra             26.55   1 
  2 #  757 Whyte, Justein        Ruff Kutz                26.58   1 
  3 #  824 Brown, Kortney        The Camp                 26.78   1 
  4 #  815 Martin, Zaire         Team Dynasty             26.84   1 
  5 #  285 James, Laila          Jeuness                  27.27   4 
  6 #  525 Zadvinskiy, Olivi     Ocean Breeze             27.51   2 
  7 #  356 Dungey, Selah         MySprintClub             27.60   1 
  8 #  596 Edwards, Nova         Prospect Par             27.69   2 
  9 #   17 Moore, Anissa         06-Unattache            X27.89   1 
 10 #  332 Staples, Bianca       Mhc Track Cl             28.07   5 
 11 #  274 Andrews, Skyler       Jeuness                  28.18   4 
 12 #  810 Gonzalez, Ashleig     Team Dynasty             28.20   2 
 13 #  921 Gonzalez, Arianna     White Plains             28.25   3 
 14 #  524 Willis, Trinity       Ocean Breeze             28.33   3 
 15 #  333 White-Hall, Tyanz     Mhc Track Cl             28.82   2 
 16 #  278 Carter, Payton        Jeuness                  28.87   4 
 17 #  373 Archer, Kendall       New York Nov             29.06   3 
 18 #  745 Benoit, Thalia        Ruff Kutz                29.36   4 
 19 #  297 Smith, Arielle        Medgar Evers             29.39   2 
 20 #  916 Daley, Kayla          White Plains             29.40   5 
 21 #  874 Wright, Allyson       Velocity Tra             29.46   5 
 22 #  112 Mitchell, Makayla     Brooklyn Lig             29.53   3 
 22 #  148 St Louis, Emily       Club44                   29.53   3 
 24 #   59 Boyd, Egypt           Benswic                  29.54   2 
 25 #  450 Plawiak, Julia        Notre Dame T             29.63   6 
 26 #  817 Washington, Bre       Team Dynasty             29.79   5 
 27 #  630 Rivera, Pilar         Prospect Par             29.83   6 
 28 #    1 Birch, Jayda          06-Unattache            X30.06   6 
 29 #  585 Byrd, Annie           Prospect Par             30.14   5 
 30 #  393 Haskins, Taylor       New York Nov             30.17   4 
 31 #  194 Grant, Kayla          Grant You Wi             30.38   7 
 32 #  519 Rice, Eva             Ocean Breeze             30.45   6 
 33 #   61 Dandridge, Justic     Benswic                  30.48   3 
 34 #  288 Robinson, Gabriel     Jeuness                  30.55   5 
 35 #  152 Dixon, McKenna        Dashing Dons             30.77   7 
 36 #  433 Jennings, Margare     New York Sta             30.78   7 
 37 #   58 Ahmad, Sophie         Benswic                  30.82   9 
 38 #  510 Alvarez, Ella         Ocean Breeze             30.94   7 
 39 #  301 Cornish, Jade         Metro Eagles             31.19   8 
 40 #  649 Zontak, Emily         Prospect Par             31.22   8 
 41 #  618 Lazarus, Melah        Prospect Par             31.30   9 
 42 #  606 Hans, Lila            Prospect Par             31.39   7 
 43 #  582 Branham-Upton, El     Prospect Par             31.42   8 
 44 #  179 Geiger, Destiny       Generation Y             31.49   4 
 45 #  621 Matale, Masai         Prospect Par             32.55   8 
 46 #  514 Houle, Katelyn        Ocean Breeze             32.65   9 
 47 #  184 Woolley, Jesseane     Generation Y             32.72  10 
 48 #  641 Stewart, Natalia      Prospect Par             32.82   9 
 49 #  927 McIver, Alicia        White Plains             32.87   8 
 50 #  246 Fiumefreddo, Hann     Island Expre             32.88  10 
 51 #  384 Flores, Skye          New York Nov             33.02   9 
 52 #  147 Jackman, Shadea       Club44                   33.07   6 
 53 #  176 Connaught, Nyome      Generation Y             33.85   6 
 54 #  634 Scanlon, Emilia       Prospect Par             34.49  10 
 55 #  305 McRae, Tamia          Metro Eagles             34.85  10 
 56 #  588 Costa, Julia          Prospect Par             35.29   8 
 57 #  182 Melendez, Sirian      Generation Y             36.29  11 
 58 #  193 Chess, Tyler          Grant You Wi             37.51  11 
 
400m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  380 Daniels, Tori         New York Nov           1:00.08   1 
  2 #   17 Moore, Anissa         06-Unattache          X1:00.31   1 
  3 #  862 Gadpaille, Hannah     Velocity Tra           1:01.73   1 
  4 #  285 James, Laila          Jeuness                1:01.85   1 
  5 #  275 Bain, Brinesha        Jeuness                1:02.18   2 
  6 #  815 Martin, Zaire         Team Dynasty           1:02.50   1 
  7 #  757 Whyte, Justein        Ruff Kutz              1:02.53   2 
  8 #   24 Smith-Griffin, Pa     06-Unattache          X1:03.26   1 
  9 #  274 Andrews, Skyler       Jeuness                1:03.65   4 
 10 #   93 Johnson, Skye         Bronx Tigers           1:03.69   2 
 11 #  596 Edwards, Nova         Prospect Par           1:04.10   2 
 12 #  903 Thomas, Valiese       Vo2max Track           1:04.17   2 
 13 #  810 Gonzalez, Ashleig     Team Dynasty           1:04.37   2 
 14 #  332 Staples, Bianca       Mhc Track Cl           1:05.44   3 
 15 #  525 Zadvinskiy, Olivi     Ocean Breeze           1:05.63   3 
 16 #  889 Barnes, Avionne       Vo2max Track           1:06.26   3 
 17 #  373 Archer, Kendall       New York Nov           1:06.38   3 
 18 #  278 Carter, Payton        Jeuness                1:06.41   4 
 19 #  633 Russell, Avery        Prospect Par           1:06.76   3 
 20 #  148 St Louis, Emily       Club44                 1:07.55   3 
 21 #  630 Rivera, Pilar         Prospect Par           1:07.82   6 
 22 #  899 Rodriques, Tamera     Vo2max Track           1:08.34   5 
 23 #  491 Tawfiq, Muniratu      Nyc Success            1:08.63   4 
 24 #  152 Dixon, McKenna        Dashing Dons           1:08.88   5 
 25 #  874 Wright, Allyson       Velocity Tra           1:09.24   4 
 26 #  916 Daley, Kayla          White Plains           1:09.73   6 
 27 #  745 Benoit, Thalia        Ruff Kutz              1:09.95   5 
 28 #  895 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           1:10.11   5 
 29 #  468 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli           1:10.41   4 
 30 #  471 Woodberry, Bianca     NY Metropoli           1:10.50   6 
 31 #  333 White-Hall, Tyanz     Mhc Track Cl           1:11.26   4 
 32 #  582 Branham-Upton, El     Prospect Par           1:12.31   6 
 33 #   85 Attoh, Michelle       Bronx Tigers           1:12.73   7 
 34 #  433 Jennings, Margare     New York Sta           1:13.19   5 
 35 #  384 Flores, Skye          New York Nov           1:13.84   7 
 36 #  125 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           1:14.31   7 
 37 #    9 Hall, Makayla         06-Unattache          X1:14.95   5 
 38 #  246 Fiumefreddo, Hann     Island Expre           1:15.51   7 
 39 #  300 Ba, Rokya             Metro Eagles           1:15.93   5 
 40 #  813 King, Desiree         Team Dynasty           1:16.15   5 
 41 #  469 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli           1:16.30   6 
 42 #  516 Niebrzydowski, Da     Ocean Breeze           1:20.80   7 
 43 #  631 Roemischer, Lily      Prospect Par           1:25.88   7 
 44 #  634 Scanlon, Emilia       Prospect Par           1:29.28   7 
 
800m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  283 Hill, Kaylah          Jeuness                2:21.45   1 
  2 #  290 Sheppard, Rainn       Jeuness                2:22.40   1 
  3 #   17 Moore, Anissa         06-Unattache          X2:27.09   1 
  4 #   24 Smith-Griffin, Pa     06-Unattache          X2:30.83   1 
  5 #   13 Lallemand, Amari      06-Unattache          X2:31.54   1 
  6 #  633 Russell, Avery        Prospect Par           2:31.66   1 
  7 #  434 Salazar, Juliette     New York Sta           2:32.48   1 
  8 #  903 Thomas, Valiese       Vo2max Track           2:36.54   1 
  9 #  148 St Louis, Emily       Club44                 2:36.77   1 
 10 #  889 Barnes, Avionne       Vo2max Track           2:37.77   1 
 11 #   93 Johnson, Skye         Bronx Tigers           2:38.76   2 
 12 #  239 Aguilera, Kristen     Island Expre           2:41.34   1 
 13 #  899 Rodriques, Tamera     Vo2max Track           2:42.69   3 
 14 #  431 Carter, Brianna       New York Sta           2:43.34   2 
 15 #  126 Levenson, Charlot     Chelsea Grey           2:44.14   2 
 16 #  617 Karmen-Chan, Taly     Prospect Par           2:44.64   2 
 17 #  125 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           2:45.31   2 
 18 #  784 Jaffe, Amanda         Tailwind               2:45.46   2 
 19 #  895 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           2:45.65   2 
 20 #  491 Tawfiq, Muniratu      Nyc Success            2:47.21   2 
 21 #  618 Lazarus, Melah        Prospect Par           2:47.50   2 
 22 #  147 Jackman, Shadea       Club44                 2:47.54   2 
 23 #  252 Leonard, Meghan       Island Expre           2:48.47   2 
 24 #  469 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli           2:48.89   3 
 25 #  132 Wikstrom, Amelia      Chelsea Grey           2:49.39   3 
 26 #  468 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli           2:49.71   1 
 27 #  244 Dinneen, Lola         Island Expre           2:50.23   2 
 28 #  585 Byrd, Annie           Prospect Par           2:59.80   3 
 29 #  598 Ellis, Marwa          Prospect Par           3:00.89   3 
 30 #  621 Matale, Masai         Prospect Par           3:02.24   3 
 31 #  471 Woodberry, Bianca     NY Metropoli           3:03.46   3 
 32 #  813 King, Desiree         Team Dynasty           3:08.03   3 
 33 #  606 Hans, Lila            Prospect Par           3:08.88   3 
 34 #  787 Spencer, Elaina       Tailwind               3:10.05   3 
 35 #  588 Costa, Julia          Prospect Par           3:10.24   3 
 36 #  631 Roemischer, Lily      Prospect Par           3:10.40   3 
 37 #  300 Ba, Rokya             Metro Eagles           3:18.16   2 
 
1500m 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  290 Sheppard, Rainn       Jeuness                4:56.18   1 
  2 #  283 Hill, Kaylah          Jeuness                5:01.98   1 
  3 #  611 Isip, Simone          Prospect Par           5:03.02   1 
  4 #  583 Brown, Alyssia        Prospect Par           5:03.89   1 
  5 #  434 Salazar, Juliette     New York Sta           5:10.58   1 
  6 #  789 Spencer, Eve          Tailwind               5:18.28   1 
  7 #   13 Lallemand, Amari      06-Unattache          X5:18.35   1 
  8 #  431 Carter, Brianna       New York Sta           5:29.88   2 
  9 #  645 Vali, Oona            Prospect Par           5:35.72   2 
 10 #  468 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli           5:38.29   2 
 11 #  628 Protos, Mariele       Prospect Par           5:39.41   2 
 12 #  126 Levenson, Charlot     Chelsea Grey           5:39.76   2 
 13 #  617 Karmen-Chan, Taly     Prospect Par           5:40.98   1 
 14 #  244 Dinneen, Lola         Island Expre           5:43.16   1 
 15 #   85 Attoh, Michelle       Bronx Tigers           5:44.19   2 
 16 #  132 Wikstrom, Amelia      Chelsea Grey           5:45.88   2 
 17 #  125 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           5:46.70   2 
 18 #  787 Spencer, Elaina       Tailwind               5:54.01   2 
 19 #  469 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli           6:00.35   2 
 
3000m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  845 Muccini, Siena        Tsc Track Cl          10:54.41  
  2 #  843 Kirkhan, Ishil        Tsc Track Cl          11:12.64  
  3 #  611 Isip, Simone          Prospect Par          11:14.98  
  4 #  785 O'Shaughnessy, Li     Tailwind              11:57.28  
  5 #  593 Donovan, Willa        Prospect Par          13:13.49  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- # 1211 Bajaraktari, Arbr     06-Unattache            X10.19  
  1 #  275 Bain, Brinesha        Jeuness                   8.20  
  2 #  429 Adeyeye, Grace        New York Sta              8.87  
  3 #  450 Plawiak, Julia        Notre Dame T              8.94  
  4 #  304 Jefferies, Abigai     Metro Eagles              9.12  
  5 #  393 Haskins, Taylor       New York Nov              9.44  
  6 #  248 Hermann, Esme'        Island Expre             10.16  
  7 #  251 LaMarca, Ava          Island Expre             10.34  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:55.53  
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:55.55  
     1) #373 Archer, Kendall            2) #380 Daniels, Tori             
     3) #384 Flores, Skye               4) #393 Haskins, Taylor           
  3 Island Express  'A'                                 1:56.32  
     1) #248 Hermann, Esme'             2) #251 LaMarca, Ava              
     3) #252 Leonard, Meghan            4) #239 Aguilera, Kristen         
  4 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              1:58.58  
     1) #889 Barnes, Avionne            2) #895 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      
     3) #899 Rodriques, Tamera          4) #903 Thomas, Valiese           
  5 New York Starz Track  'A'                           2:00.55  
     1) #429 Adeyeye, Grace             2) #433 Jennings, Margaret        
     3) #434 Salazar, Juliette          4) #431 Carter, Brianna           
  6 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      2:01.33  
     1) #916 Daley, Kayla               2) #933 Walters, Naomi            
     3) #927 McIver, Alicia             4) #921 Gonzalez, Arianna         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      4:26.69  
     1) #916 Daley, Kayla               2) #921 Gonzalez, Arianna         
     3) #927 McIver, Alicia             4) #933 Walters, Naomi            
  2 Jeuness  'A'                                        5:08.56  
     1) #275 Bain, Brinesha             2) #283 Hill, Kaylah              
     3) #285 James, Laila               4) #290 Sheppard, Rainn           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  332 Staples, Bianca       Mhc Track Cl             1.55m  
  2 #  356 Dungey, Selah         MySprintClub            J1.55m  
  3 #  429 Adeyeye, Grace        New York Sta             1.30m  
  4 #  450 Plawiak, Julia        Notre Dame T            J1.30m  
  5 #  843 Kirkhan, Ishil        Tsc Track Cl             1.25m  
  6 #  634 Scanlon, Emilia       Prospect Par             1.10m  
 -- #   58 Ahmad, Sophie         Benswic                     NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  356 Dungey, Selah         MySprintClub             4.81m  
  2 #  380 Daniels, Tori         New York Nov             4.20m  
  3 #  649 Zontak, Emily         Prospect Par             4.07m  
  3 #  304 Jefferies, Abigai     Metro Eagles             4.07m  
  5 #  846 Spirakis, Olivia      Tsc Track Cl             3.96m  
  6 #  194 Grant, Kayla          Grant You Wi             3.94m  
  7 #  874 Wright, Allyson       Velocity Tra             3.88m  
  8 #  193 Chess, Tyler          Grant You Wi             3.79m  
  9 #  471 Woodberry, Bianca     NY Metropoli             3.76m  
  9 #  921 Gonzalez, Arianna     White Plains             3.76m  
 11 #  248 Hermann, Esme'        Island Expre             3.69m  
 11 #   61 Dandridge, Justic     Benswic                  3.69m  
 13 #  297 Smith, Arielle        Medgar Evers             3.63m  
 14 #  468 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli             3.62m  
 15 #  641 Stewart, Natalia      Prospect Par             3.53m  
 16 #   59 Boyd, Egypt           Benswic                  3.50m  
 17 #  239 Aguilera, Kristen     Island Expre             3.37m  
 18 #  164 Wiltshire, Katie      Five Points              3.33m  
 19 #  598 Ellis, Marwa          Prospect Par             3.18m  
 20 #  582 Branham-Upton, El     Prospect Par             3.13m  
 21 #  301 Cornish, Jade         Metro Eagles             3.12m  
 22 #  469 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli             3.07m  
 23 #  588 Costa, Julia          Prospect Par             3.05m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  304 Jefferies, Abigai     Metro Eagles            10.91m  
  2 #    1 Birch, Jayda          06-Unattache            X9.16m  
  3 #  902 Thomas, Ravae         Vo2max Track             8.62m  
  4 #  305 McRae, Tamia          Metro Eagles             6.90m  
  5 #  514 Houle, Katelyn        Ocean Breeze             6.86m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  622 Meyer, Natalie        Prospect Par          20:57.80  
  2 #  902 Thomas, Ravae         Vo2max Track          22:56.70  
 -- #  164 Wiltshire, Katie      Five Points                 DQ  
 
55m 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  807 Brown, Brianna        Team Dynasty              7.52q  1 
  2 #  749 Douglas, Dayahana     Ruff Kutz                 7.56q  3 
  3 #  752 Jackson, Heaven       Ruff Kutz                 7.62q  2 
  4 #  127 Marquez, Madelyn      Chelsea Grey              7.68q  2 
  5 #  740 Hickman, Glenniya     Quiet Storm               7.71q  4 
  6 #  750 Edwards, Faith        Ruff Kutz                 7.76q  4  7.752
  7 #  479 Evans, Talese         Nyc Success               7.76q  1  7.757
  8 #   46 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl              7.82q  3 
  9 #   64 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                   7.84   2 
 10 #  402 Lynch, Deana          New York Nov              7.87   1  7.861
 11 #  483 Jessop, Tahira        Nyc Success               7.87   4  7.868
 12 #  811 Jackson, Danielle     Team Dynasty              7.92   3 
 13 #  481 Henry, Da'Sha         Nyc Success               7.93   1 
 14 #  408 Woolward, Joanne      New York Nov              8.00   3 
 15 #  487 Solomon, Isinorme     Nyc Success               8.08   4 
 16 #  165 Wiltshire, Tess       Five Points               8.23   3 
 17 #  399 Lindo, Deanna         New York Nov              8.28   2 
 18 #  180 Jones, Anna Sashi     Generation Y              8.38   2 
 19 #  767 Rivera, Amber         Spring Creek              8.55   4 
 20 #  477 Couliboly, Bria       Nyc Success               8.58   4 
 21 #  859 Davis, Kiana          Velocity Tra              8.65   3 
 22 #  870 Overton, Janelle      Velocity Tra              9.01   1 
 23 #  860 Davis, Treynece       Velocity Tra              9.19   2 
 
55m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  807 Brown, Brianna        Team Dynasty              7.45  
  2 #  740 Hickman, Glenniya     Quiet Storm               7.62  
  3 #  749 Douglas, Dayahana     Ruff Kutz                 7.66  
  4 #   46 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl              7.67  
  5 #  127 Marquez, Madelyn      Chelsea Grey              7.69  
  6 #  752 Jackson, Heaven       Ruff Kutz                 7.77  
  7 #  750 Edwards, Faith        Ruff Kutz                 7.85  
  8 #  479 Evans, Talese         Nyc Success               7.90  
 
200m 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  807 Brown, Brianna        Team Dynasty             25.05   1 
  2 #  279 Cunningham, Ki-Yo     Jeuness                  26.45   2 
  3 #  749 Douglas, Dayahana     Ruff Kutz                26.47   2 
  4 #  403 Mustafa, Tyler        New York Nov             26.96   2 
  5 #   64 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                  26.99   1 
  6 #  277 Cannon, Alanni        Jeuness                  27.02   1 
  6 #  739 Heyward, Genelle      Quiet Storm              27.02   3 
  8 #  388 Graves, Stephanie     New York Nov             27.04   3 
  9 #  408 Woolward, Joanne      New York Nov             27.11   3 
 10 #    7 Fitzgerald, Jadah     06-Unattache            X27.17   1 
 11 #  752 Jackson, Heaven       Ruff Kutz                27.18   3 
 12 #  389 Graves, Tiffany       New York Nov             27.29   3 
 13 #   46 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl             27.50   1 
 14 #  602 Falotico, Bella       Prospect Par             27.78   2 
 15 #  811 Jackson, Danielle     Team Dynasty             27.82   2 
 15 #  479 Evans, Talese         Nyc Success              27.82   4 
 17 #  127 Marquez, Madelyn      Chelsea Grey             28.19   4 
 18 #  157 Richards, Rachel      Envy Track C             28.34   4 
 19 #  748 Douglas, Danielli     Ruff Kutz                28.51   4 
 20 #  481 Henry, Da'Sha         Nyc Success              28.57   5 
 21 #  402 Lynch, Deana          New York Nov             28.58   4 
 22 #  165 Wiltshire, Tess       Five Points              28.98   5 
 23 #   44 Dixon, Amira          288 Track Cl             29.42   2 
 24 #  623 Miller, Isabella      Prospect Par             29.43   7 
 25 #  769 Woods, Khadeejah      Spring Creek             29.48   6 
 26 #  492 Toure, Djenebou       Nyc Success              29.51   5 
 27 #  482 Hill, Shyanne         Nyc Success              29.73   6 
 28 #  399 Lindo, Deanna         New York Nov             29.74   5 
 29 #  768 Silas, Azilya         Spring Creek             29.81   5 
 30 #  180 Jones, Anna Sashi     Generation Y             30.00   4 
 31 #   82 Weatherspoon, Sta     Brevoort Ath             30.52   5 
 32 #  477 Couliboly, Bria       Nyc Success              30.98   6 
 33 #   73 Centeno, Dazhalee     Brevoort Ath             31.47   6 
 34 #  919 Gay, Lauren           White Plains             31.64   7 
 35 #  859 Davis, Kiana          Velocity Tra             31.99   6 
 36 #  151 Dixon, Kelsey         Dashing Dons             32.00   7 
 37 #  488 St Louis, Prestin     Nyc Success              32.36   7 
 38 #  592 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             33.57   8 
 39 #  489 Sylla, Kadidia        Nyc Success              35.00   8 
 
400m 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  277 Cannon, Alanni        Jeuness                1:01.02   1 
  2 #  279 Cunningham, Ki-Yo     Jeuness                1:01.45   1 
  3 #  602 Falotico, Bella       Prospect Par           1:01.94   1 
  4 #  739 Heyward, Genelle      Quiet Storm            1:02.52   1 
  5 #  766 Rene, Christina       Spring Creek           1:03.18   1 
  6 #    7 Fitzgerald, Jadah     06-Unattache          X1:03.62   2 
  7 #  748 Douglas, Danielli     Ruff Kutz              1:03.77   2 
  8 #  752 Jackson, Heaven       Ruff Kutz              1:04.00   3 
  9 #  749 Douglas, Dayahana     Ruff Kutz              1:04.14   3 
 10 #   46 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl           1:05.06   2 
 11 #  157 Richards, Rachel      Envy Track C           1:07.41   3 
 12 #  205 Mitchell, Kayla       Harlem Child           1:07.66   4 
 13 #  201 Armour, Lanasia       Harlem Child           1:07.83   4 
 14 #  488 St Louis, Prestin     Nyc Success            1:07.99   3 
 15 #   44 Dixon, Amira          288 Track Cl           1:08.21   5 
 16 #  613 James, Skye           Prospect Par           1:08.55   5 
 17 #  492 Toure, Djenebou       Nyc Success            1:08.75   2 
 18 #   81 Smith, Mahliya        Brevoort Ath           1:09.39   4 
 19 #  180 Jones, Anna Sashi     Generation Y           1:09.85   4 
 20 #  482 Hill, Shyanne         Nyc Success            1:12.50   5 
 21 #  623 Miller, Isabella      Prospect Par           1:12.52   4 
 22 #  151 Dixon, Kelsey         Dashing Dons           1:13.28   4 
 23 #   86 Bah, Aissatou         Bronx Tigers           1:13.66   3 
 24 #  489 Sylla, Kadidia        Nyc Success            1:13.73   5 
 25 #  245 Fiumefreddo, Dani     Island Expre           1:15.85   6 
 26 #  486 Senhaji, Sophia       Nyc Success            1:17.79   6 
 27 #  742 Salkey Jr, Ariel      Quiet Storm            1:20.35   6 
 28 #  592 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par           1:23.28   6 
 
800m 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   12 Kenny, Aoife          06-Unattache          X2:19.82   1 
  2 #  286 McDonald, Madison     Jeuness                2:26.23   1 
  3 #  748 Douglas, Danielli     Ruff Kutz              2:26.91   1 
  4 #  403 Mustafa, Tyler        New York Nov           2:31.22   1 
  5 #  603 Garcia, Sofia         Prospect Par           2:33.29   1 
  6 #  204 Lynch, Khadijah       Harlem Child           2:34.75   1 
  7 #   76 Harrison, Zaria       Brevoort Ath           2:35.56   1 
  8 #  240 Alade, Awawu          Island Expre           2:36.12   1 
  9 #  625 Nieves, Elyza         Prospect Par           2:37.00   1 
 10 #  647 Zaslavsky Tang, A     Prospect Par           2:37.89   1 
 11 #  409 Woolward, Makayla     New York Nov           2:38.97   1 
 12 #  613 James, Skye           Prospect Par           2:39.03   1 
 13 #  825 George, Olivia        The Camp               2:42.14   2 
 14 #   81 Smith, Mahliya        Brevoort Ath           2:46.22   2 
 15 #  201 Armour, Lanasia       Harlem Child           2:48.04   2 
 16 #   71 Aifuwa, Osamudiam     Brevoort Ath           2:52.87   2 
 17 #  763 Cobb, Serena          Spring Creek           3:00.05   2 
 18 #  632 Rouslin, Sylvie       Prospect Par           3:00.48   2 
 19 #  205 Mitchell, Kayla       Harlem Child           3:02.37   2 
 20 #   82 Weatherspoon, Sta     Brevoort Ath           3:03.70   2 
 21 #  486 Senhaji, Sophia       Nyc Success            3:03.92   2 
 22 #   73 Centeno, Dazhalee     Brevoort Ath           3:08.65   2 
 23 #   74 Charles, Ashlee       Brevoort Ath           3:16.35   2 
 
1500m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   12 Kenny, Aoife          06-Unattache          X5:02.39  
  2 #  286 McDonald, Madison     Jeuness                5:09.02  
  3 #  249 Hernandez, Lauren     Island Expre           5:16.18  
  4 #  825 George, Olivia        The Camp               5:20.89  
  5 #   76 Harrison, Zaria       Brevoort Ath           5:23.57  
  6 #  204 Lynch, Khadijah       Harlem Child           5:26.75  
  7 #   71 Aifuwa, Osamudiam     Brevoort Ath           6:04.78  
  8 #   80 Roach, Nimaya         Brevoort Ath           6:22.83  
  9 #    6 Curcio, Toniann       06-Unattache          X6:41.04  
 
3000m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   80 Roach, Nimaya         Brevoort Ath          13:24.10  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    8 Fullerton, Tonian     06-Unattache            X12.22  
  1 #  127 Marquez, Madelyn      Chelsea Grey              8.16  
  2 #  750 Edwards, Faith        Ruff Kutz                 8.16  
  3 #  153 Mckenzie, Lisha       Envy Track C              9.22  
  4 #   64 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                   9.85  
  5 #  592 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             17.55  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  750 Edwards, Faith        Ruff Kutz                5.21m  
  2 #  153 Mckenzie, Lisha       Envy Track C             4.49m  
  3 #  165 Wiltshire, Tess       Five Points              4.38m  
  4 #    8 Fullerton, Tonian     06-Unattache            X3.73m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  157 Richards, Rachel      Envy Track C             9.60m  
  2 #  153 Mckenzie, Lisha       Envy Track C             9.55m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  900 Sharpe, Jannah        Vo2max Track             9.02m  
  2 #  860 Davis, Treynece       Velocity Tra             8.07m  
  3 #  359 Somerville, Jorda     MySprintClub             7.75m  
  4 #  870 Overton, Janelle      Velocity Tra             7.35m  
  5 #  859 Davis, Kiana          Velocity Tra             7.19m  
  6 #    8 Fullerton, Tonian     06-Unattache            X6.45m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  900 Sharpe, Jannah        Vo2max Track            12.81m  
  2 #  359 Somerville, Jorda     MySprintClub             6.62m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   23 Schonenberg, Gill     In Motion            X19:38.50  
 
55m 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  307 Wright, Iantha        Metro Eagles              7.35q  1 
  2 #  809 Frankson, Kassidy     Team Dynasty              7.49q  3 
  3 #  756 Myers, Sophia         Ruff Kutz                 7.50q  2 
  4 #  764 Forde, Dominique      Spring Creek              7.68q  1 
  5 #  366 Suckie, Nicoleen      New Horizon               7.76q  3 
  6 #  294 Williams, Jada        Lifestylehur              7.78q  1 
  7 #  806 Broderick, Britta     Team Dynasty              7.80q  3 
  8 #  485 King, Tyra            Nyc Success               7.90q  3 
  9 #   77 King, Kayla           Brevoort Ath              7.98   2 
 10 #  195 Grant, Taneisia       Grant You Wi              8.15   1 
 11 #  484 Jeter, Suneil         Nyc Success               8.28   2 
 12 #   19 Nwankpa, Sharon       06-Unattache             X8.34   2 
 13 #  478 Daho, Awa             Nyc Success               8.35   1 
 14 #  738 Azimova, Shakhina     Quiet Storm               8.59   2 
 15 #   79 Pierre Louis, Kas     Brevoort Ath             11.27   3 
 
55m 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  307 Wright, Iantha        Metro Eagles              7.30  
  2 #  809 Frankson, Kassidy     Team Dynasty              7.44  
  3 #  756 Myers, Sophia         Ruff Kutz                 7.51  
  4 #  764 Forde, Dominique      Spring Creek              7.63  
  5 #  294 Williams, Jada        Lifestylehur              7.70  
  6 #  366 Suckie, Nicoleen      New Horizon               7.80  
  7 #  806 Broderick, Britta     Team Dynasty              7.82  
  8 #  485 King, Tyra            Nyc Success               7.94  
 
200m 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  307 Wright, Iantha        Metro Eagles             25.29   1 
  2 #  756 Myers, Sophia         Ruff Kutz                25.59   1 
  3 #  809 Frankson, Kassidy     Team Dynasty             26.18   1 
  4 #  806 Broderick, Britta     Team Dynasty             27.02   2 
  5 #  387 Graves, Kuhdearah     New York Nov             27.10   2 
  6 #  130 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey             27.16   1 
  7 #    2 Birch, Kiara          06-Unattache            X27.51   2 
  8 #  754 McEachern, Victor     Ruff Kutz                27.62   3 
  9 #   77 King, Kayla           Brevoort Ath             27.78   1 
 10 #  755 Myers, Phoebe         Ruff Kutz                27.87   2 
 11 #  485 King, Tyra            Nyc Success              28.45   2 
 12 #  294 Williams, Jada        Lifestylehur             28.57   3 
 13 #   20 Patterson, Chyra      06-Unattache            X29.03   3 
 14 #  595 Dunsky, Gillian       Prospect Par             29.07   4 
 15 #  484 Jeter, Suneil         Nyc Success              29.08   3 
 16 #  478 Daho, Awa             Nyc Success              29.20   4 
 17 #  195 Grant, Taneisia       Grant You Wi             29.75   3 
 18 #   19 Nwankpa, Sharon       06-Unattache            X29.81   5 
 19 #   22 Sapathy, Elsie        06-Unattache            X30.06   5 
 20 #   62 Melican, Abigail      Benswic                  30.45   3 
 21 #  751 Jackson, Amber        Ruff Kutz                31.37   4 
 22 #  746 Bernard, Imoni        Ruff Kutz                31.70   5 
 23 #  830 Napoli, Felicia       The Camp                 32.55   5 
 24 #   75 Grant, Tatiana        Brevoort Ath             35.97   4 
 25 #   72 Alvarado, Brenda      Brevoort Ath             36.25   4 
 
400m 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   77 King, Kayla           Brevoort Ath           1:03.09   1 
  2 #    2 Birch, Kiara          06-Unattache          X1:04.06   1 
  3 #   20 Patterson, Chyra      06-Unattache          X1:06.79   1 
  4 #  747 Daniels, Bria         Ruff Kutz              1:07.08   1 
  5 #  130 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey           1:07.17   1 
  6 #  595 Dunsky, Gillian       Prospect Par           1:08.12   2 
  7 #  202 Brothers, Dionna      Harlem Child           1:09.19   1 
  8 #   19 Nwankpa, Sharon       06-Unattache          X1:09.71   3 
  9 #   22 Sapathy, Elsie        06-Unattache          X1:09.80   3 
 10 #  826 Grell, Jennifer       The Camp               1:10.74   2 
 11 #  827 Hartmann, Samanth     The Camp               1:12.97   2 
 12 #  830 Napoli, Felicia       The Camp               1:17.19   2 
 13 #  746 Bernard, Imoni        Ruff Kutz              1:18.52   3 
 14 #   72 Alvarado, Brenda      Brevoort Ath           1:31.00   3 
 15 #   75 Grant, Tatiana        Brevoort Ath           1:33.32   2 
 
800m 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  624 Mitchell, Keiana      Prospect Par           2:22.73   1 
  2 #  581 Barnes, Nykoya        Prospect Par           2:28.20   1 
  3 #  643 Thompson, Jacquel     Prospect Par           2:28.64   1 
  5 #   77 King, Kayla           Brevoort Ath           2:31.46   1 
  6 #  203 Dudley, Ifetayo       Harlem Child           2:32.77   1 
  7 #  610 Huzinec, Colleen      Prospect Par           2:33.07   1 
  8 # 1204 Simeon, Kadreya       Eclipse Trac           2:38.34   1 
  9 #  206 Underwood, Nefert     Harlem Child           2:40.27   2 
 10 #  831 Newgarden, Emma       The Camp               2:40.99   2 
 11 #  207 Martinez, Sophia      Homegrown At           2:42.46   2 
 12 #  202 Brothers, Dionna      Harlem Child           2:42.71   2 
 13 #  828 Improta, Madison      The Camp               2:44.28   2 
 14 #  612 Jaenicke, Emily       Prospect Par           2:45.37   1 
 15 #  826 Grell, Jennifer       The Camp               2:45.41   2 
 16 #  827 Hartmann, Samanth     The Camp               2:51.50   2 
 17 #  747 Daniels, Bria         Ruff Kutz              2:55.57   2 
  4 # 1201 Papavasilakis, Ni     Eclipse Trac                DQ   1 
 
1500m 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1201 Papavasilakis, Ni     Eclipse Trac           5:11.42  
  2 #  250 Hughes, Abigail       Island Expre           5:12.04  
  3 #   62 Melican, Abigail      Benswic                5:12.32  
  4 #  242 Corey, Patricia       Island Expre           5:19.78  
  5 #  207 Martinez, Sophia      Homegrown At           5:27.03  
  6 #  828 Improta, Madison      The Camp               5:35.70  
  7 # 1204 Simeon, Kadreya       Eclipse Trac           5:47.14  
  8 #  206 Underwood, Nefert     Harlem Child           5:52.95  
  9 #    5 Curcio, Lauren        06-Unattache          X5:53.72  
 
3000m 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    5 Curcio, Lauren        06-Unattache         X11:45.93  
  1 #  831 Newgarden, Emma       The Camp              11:05.48  
  2 #  160 Sadler, Giuliana      Excelsior Ru          11:23.03  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  756 Myers, Sophia         Ruff Kutz                 7.78  
  2 #  755 Myers, Phoebe         Ruff Kutz                 8.12  
  3 #  806 Broderick, Britta     Team Dynasty              8.24  
  4 #  130 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey             10.05  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  754 McEachern, Victor     Ruff Kutz                1.55m  
  2 #  755 Myers, Phoebe         Ruff Kutz                1.50m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  299 Akil, Anu             Metro Eagles             5.18m  
  2 #    2 Birch, Kiara          06-Unattache            X4.42m  
  3 #  747 Daniels, Bria         Ruff Kutz                4.15m  
  4 #  751 Jackson, Amber        Ruff Kutz                4.08m  
  5 #   20 Patterson, Chyra      06-Unattache            X3.99m  
  6 #   22 Sapathy, Elsie        06-Unattache            X3.98m  
 -- #  195 Grant, Taneisia       Grant You Wi              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Birch, Kiara          06-Unattache           X10.68m  
  2 #  299 Akil, Anu             Metro Eagles            10.62m  
  3 #  754 McEachern, Victor     Ruff Kutz                9.91m  
  4 # 1203 Shakwi, Sanaa         Eclipse Trac             9.72m  
  5 # 1202 Rojas, Haleigh        Eclipse Trac             8.97m  
  6 #  751 Jackson, Amber        Ruff Kutz                8.78m  
  7 #  741 Lin, Amy              Quiet Storm              8.15m  
  8 #   72 Alvarado, Brenda      Brevoort Ath             6.55m  
  9 #  935 Wynter, D'Andra       White Plains             5.72m  
 10 #   79 Pierre Louis, Kas     Brevoort Ath             4.92m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  259 Umrani-Sanders, N     Island Expre            12.63m  
  2 #  247 Groleau, Christin     Island Expre            12.41m  
  3 #   27 Wilson, Erin          06-Unattache           X10.99m  
  4 # 1203 Shakwi, Sanaa         Eclipse Trac            10.95m  
  5 #  935 Wynter, D'Andra       White Plains             8.42m  
  6 # 1202 Rojas, Haleigh        Eclipse Trac             7.65m  
  7 #   79 Pierre Louis, Kas     Brevoort Ath             2.98m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:42.45   1 
     1) #809 Frankson, Kassidy          2) #812 Jackson, Dominique        
     3) #807 Brown, Brianna             4) #816 Reid, Codi-Ann            
  2 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                            1:46.14   1 
     1) #476 Bailey, Ronn'e             2) #483 Jessop, Tahira            
     3) #485 King, Tyra                 4) #487 Solomon, Isinormeayo      
  3 New York Novas TC  'B'                              1:50.44   1 
     1) #388 Graves, Stephanie          2) #389 Graves, Tiffany           
     3) #387 Graves, Kuhdearah          4) #378 Cruickshank, Olivia       
  4 Island Express  'A'                                 1:51.81   1 
     1) #253 Morrongiello, Victoria     2) #240 Alade, Awawu              
     3) #241 Babilona, Ayisat           4) #258 Turay, Esther             
  5 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                   1:54.23   2 
     1) #769 Woods, Khadeejah           2) #765 Mcmichel, Shantaysia      
     3) #762 Blake, Beyonce             4) #768 Silas, Azilya             
  6 Quiet Storm  'A'                                    1:54.58   2 
     1) #738 Azimova, Shakhinakhon      2) #739 Heyward, Genelle          
     3) #742 Salkey Jr, Ariel           4) #741 Lin, Amy                  
 -- Nyc Success Academy  'B'                                 DQ   2  out zone 2nd to 3rd
     1) #478 Daho, Awa                  2) #482 Hill, Shyanne             
     3) #488 St Louis, Prestina         4) #477 Couliboly, Bria           
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                            4:06.99  
     1) #476 Bailey, Ronn'e             2) #483 Jessop, Tahira            
     3) #487 Solomon, Isinormeayo       4) #490 Tawfiq, Habiba            
  2 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                   4:25.18  
     1) #764 Forde, Dominique           2) #766 Rene, Christina           
     3) #762 Blake, Beyonce             4) #765 Mcmichel, Shantaysia      
  3 Brevoort Athletic  'A'                              4:44.24  
     1) #71 Aifuwa, Osamudiamen         2) #82 Weatherspoon, Stayann      
     3) #73 Centeno, Dazhalee           4) #80 Roach, Nimaya              
 
55m 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  423 Rankine, Jamel        New York Nov              9.28q  2 
  2 #  545 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze              9.67q  3 
  3 #  909 Geoge Jr, Devone      Vo2max Track             10.11q  1 
  4 #  911 Proctor III, Patm     Vo2max Track             10.16q  3 
  5 #  531 Brooks, Anthony       Ocean Breeze             10.20q  2 
  6 #  794 Dirs, Atticus         Tailwind                 10.22q  3 
  7 #  560 Trapani Jr, Peter     Ocean Breeze             10.30q  1 
  8 #  116 Adewole, Khaliq       Brooklyn Lig             10.47q  2 
  9 #  117 Ballard, Masiah       Brooklyn Lig             10.63   3 
 10 #  120 Jones, Sean           Brooklyn Lig             10.78   1 
 11 #  915 Samson, Nathaniel     Vo2max Track             10.93   3 
 12 #   40 Panchenko, Matthe     06-Unattache            X12.81   2 
 13 #  169 Glass, Zuriel         Five Points              13.01   1 
 -- #  657 Bevins, Noah          Prospect Par                DQ   2 
 -- #  664 Costa, Zeca           Prospect Par                DQ   2 
 
55m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  423 Rankine, Jamel        New York Nov              9.06  
  2 #  545 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze              9.43  
  3 #  560 Trapani Jr, Peter     Ocean Breeze              9.93  
  4 #  911 Proctor III, Patm     Vo2max Track              9.94  
  5 #  531 Brooks, Anthony       Ocean Breeze              9.95  
  6 #  794 Dirs, Atticus         Tailwind                 10.02  
  7 #  909 Geoge Jr, Devone      Vo2max Track             10.09  
  8 #  116 Adewole, Khaliq       Brooklyn Lig             10.33  
 
200m 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  423 Rankine, Jamel        New York Nov             33.53   1 
  2 #  734 Woods, Tyler          Prospect Par             34.49   1 
  3 #  545 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze             35.30   1 
  4 #  938 Boyd-Newbey, Perr     White Plains             35.75   1 
  5 #  531 Brooks, Anthony       Ocean Breeze             35.82   2 
  6 #  713 Romeo, Caiden         Prospect Par             36.86   2 
  7 #  887 Wellington, Justi     Velocity Tra             37.41   1 
  8 #  650 Agyekum, Nana-Pok     Prospect Par             37.51   2 
  9 #  707 O'Neill, Pablo        Prospect Par             38.30   2 
 10 #  560 Trapani Jr, Peter     Ocean Breeze             38.56   2 
 11 #  117 Ballard, Masiah       Brooklyn Lig             40.55   3 
 12 #  794 Dirs, Atticus         Tailwind                 41.03   3 
 13 #  120 Jones, Sean           Brooklyn Lig             41.50   1 
 14 #  116 Adewole, Khaliq       Brooklyn Lig             42.02   3 
 15 #  940 Daley, Liam           White Plains             43.22   2 
 16 #  527 Botan, Roland         Ocean Breeze             43.44   3 
 17 #  720 Shrock, Mark          Prospect Par             44.74   4 
 18 #  941 Guzman-Farrar, Ty     White Plains             44.87   3 
 19 #  169 Glass, Zuriel         Five Points              44.93   4 
 20 #  939 Contreras-Medina,     White Plains             48.34   4 
 
400m 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  887 Wellington, Justi     Velocity Tra           1:22.78   1 
  2 #  911 Proctor III, Patm     Vo2max Track           1:29.60   1 
  3 #  457 Miller, Marshall      Notre Dame T           1:30.52   3 
  4 #  664 Costa, Zeca           Prospect Par           1:30.78   2 
  5 #  460 Perez, Emanuel        Notre Dame T           1:36.47   2 
  6 #  720 Shrock, Mark          Prospect Par           1:38.01   3 
  7 #  938 Boyd-Newbey, Perr     White Plains           1:40.62   1 
  8 #  527 Botan, Roland         Ocean Breeze           1:41.22   2 
  9 #  794 Dirs, Atticus         Tailwind               1:42.33   2 
 10 #  940 Daley, Liam           White Plains           1:42.89   2 
 -- #  939 Contreras-Medina,     White Plains                DQ   3 
 -- #  669 Dinham, Chase         Prospect Par                DQ   1 
 -- #  734 Woods, Tyler          Prospect Par                DQ   1 
 -- #  650 Agyekum, Nana-Pok     Prospect Par                DQ   1 
 
800m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  713 Romeo, Caiden         Prospect Par           3:08.08  
  2 #  887 Wellington, Justi     Velocity Tra           3:10.37  
  3 #  463 Schmits, Kyle         Notre Dame T           3:10.41  
  4 #  913 Riley, Alexander      Vo2max Track           3:28.89  
  5 #  542 Jahaj, Muhamed        Ocean Breeze           3:35.59  
  6 #  309 Black, Aviv           Metro Eagles           3:40.64  
  7 #  940 Daley, Liam           White Plains           3:41.02  
 
1500m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  463 Schmits, Kyle         Notre Dame T           6:32.54  
  2 #  913 Riley, Alexander      Vo2max Track           6:42.83  
  3 #  457 Miller, Marshall      Notre Dame T           6:45.28  
  4 #  309 Black, Aviv           Metro Eagles           7:55.39  
 -- #  542 Jahaj, Muhamed        Ocean Breeze                DQ   ran a lap short
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:41.96  
     1) #909 Geoge Jr, Devone           2) #911 Proctor III, Patmore      
     3) #913 Riley, Alexander           4) #915 Samson, Nathaniel         
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  545 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze             3.36m  
  2 #  938 Boyd-Newbey, Perr     White Plains             2.86m  
  3 #  560 Trapani Jr, Peter     Ocean Breeze             2.45m  
  4 #  423 Rankine, Jamel        New York Nov             2.23m  
  5 #  527 Botan, Roland         Ocean Breeze             2.22m  
  6 #  169 Glass, Zuriel         Five Points              1.71m  
  7 #  309 Black, Aviv           Metro Eagles             1.61m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  909 Geoge Jr, Devone      Vo2max Track             4.50m  
  2 #  915 Samson, Nathaniel     Vo2max Track             4.28m  
  3 #  457 Miller, Marshall      Notre Dame T             3.99m  
  4 #  460 Perez, Emanuel        Notre Dame T             3.24m  
 
55m 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  439 Simpson, Gianni       New York Sta              8.30q  2 
  2 #  440 Simpson, Giordano     New York Sta              8.54q  3 
  3 #  102 Malcoln, Jayquan      Bronx Tigers              8.57q  1 
  4 #  106 Reed, Joshua          Bronx Tigers              8.80q  4 
  5 #  198 Celestin, Jehu        Grant You Wi              8.89q  1 
  6 #  442 Williams, Ryan        New York Sta              9.07q  1 
  7 #  199 Phillips, Dakari      Grant You Wi              9.13q  3 
  8 #  910 Grant, Jayden         Vo2max Track              9.17q  4 
  9 #  137 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey              9.37   3 
 10 #  118 Ferguson, Octaviu     Brooklyn Lig              9.40   2 
 11 #  103 Pearson, Levi         Bronx Tigers              9.50   1 
 12 #  420 Lindsay, Alijah       New York Nov              9.61   4 
 13 #  945 Wynter, Andre'        White Plains              9.73   3 
 14 #  200 Reid, Abuzuwa         Grant You Wi              9.76   3 
 15 #  467 Thomas, Jordan        Notre Dame T              9.88   1 
 16 #   66 Arocho III, Berna     Benswic                   9.97   1 
 17 #  942 Hunter, Matthew       White Plains             10.67   2 
 18 #  541 Jahaj, Amin           Ocean Breeze             11.06   3 
 19 #  528 Botan, Tristian       Ocean Breeze             11.70   4 
 20 #  540 Houle, Jason          Ocean Breeze             12.07   4 
 
55m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  439 Simpson, Gianni       New York Sta              8.15  
  2 #  102 Malcoln, Jayquan      Bronx Tigers              8.45  
  3 #  440 Simpson, Giordano     New York Sta              8.60  
  4 #  106 Reed, Joshua          Bronx Tigers              8.74  
  5 #  198 Celestin, Jehu        Grant You Wi              8.80  
  6 #  910 Grant, Jayden         Vo2max Track              8.94  
  7 #  442 Williams, Ryan        New York Sta              9.04  
  8 #  199 Phillips, Dakari      Grant You Wi              9.20  
 
200m 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  689 James, Zion           Prospect Par             29.24   1 
  2 #  439 Simpson, Gianni       New York Sta             29.75   1 
  3 #  453 Irish-Bramble, Aa     Notre Dame T             30.48   1 
  4 #  102 Malcoln, Jayquan      Bronx Tigers             30.64   1 
  5 #  311 Bryan, Kenneth        Metro Eagles             31.25   1 
  6 #  426 Swift, Kobe           New York Nov             31.93   2 
  7 #  334 Mckenzie, Dejuan      Mhc Track Cl             32.14   2 
  8 #  651 Agyekum, Nana-Wad     Prospect Par             32.33   2 
  9 #  119 Henry Jr, Roman       Brooklyn Lig             32.86   1 
 10 #  106 Reed, Joshua          Bronx Tigers             33.21   2 
 11 #  438 Mair, Cameron         New York Sta             33.46   3 
 12 #  424 Smith-Lewis, Isaa     New York Nov             33.47   3 
 13 #  442 Williams, Ryan        New York Sta             33.90   2 
 14 #  548 McGinley, Brayden     Ocean Breeze             33.94   4 
 15 #  118 Ferguson, Octaviu     Brooklyn Lig             34.19   3 
 16 #  559 Sheran-Ramirez, I     Ocean Breeze             34.22   4 
 17 #  420 Lindsay, Alijah       New York Nov             34.43   4 
 18 #  199 Phillips, Dakari      Grant You Wi             34.72   2 
 19 #  137 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey             35.36   3 
 20 #   57 Kassim, Kalik         288 Track Cl             35.38   4 
 21 #  103 Pearson, Levi         Bronx Tigers             35.80   6 
 22 #  687 Hockaday, Malachi     Prospect Par             35.85   6 
 23 #   66 Arocho III, Berna     Benswic                  35.98   3 
 24 #  728 Vazquez, Josiah       Prospect Par             35.99   3 
 25 #  467 Thomas, Jordan        Notre Dame T             37.01   5 
 26 #  198 Celestin, Jehu        Grant You Wi             37.16   5 
 27 #  886 Senior, Adeyemi       Velocity Tra             37.36   5 
 28 #  200 Reid, Abuzuwa         Grant You Wi             37.37   6 
 29 #  655 Babbit, Julian        Prospect Par             37.59   7 
 30 #  682 Glazer, Harrison      Prospect Par             37.77   7 
 31 #  725 Tomkin, Dyor          Prospect Par             38.29   8 
 32 #  173 Turer, Devin          Five Points              38.60   7 
 33 #  834 Chin, Preston         The Camp                 39.15   4 
 34 #  945 Wynter, Andre'        White Plains             39.95   8 
 35 #  558 Savvynskiy, Sviat     Ocean Breeze             40.01   5 
 36 #  732 Williams, Drahcir     Prospect Par             40.16   5 
 37 #   56 Griffith, Decorey     288 Track Cl             40.23   4 
 38 #  353 Huyghue, Brycen       Mighty Lions             42.94   8 
 39 #  528 Botan, Tristian       Ocean Breeze             45.62   8 
 40 #  466 Thomas, Jayden        Notre Dame T             46.25   7 
 
400m 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  689 James, Zion           Prospect Par           1:06.11   1 
  2 #  453 Irish-Bramble, Aa     Notre Dame T           1:10.33   1 
  3 #  440 Simpson, Giordano     New York Sta           1:11.47   3 
  4 #  311 Bryan, Kenneth        Metro Eagles           1:11.78   1 
  5 #  426 Swift, Kobe           New York Nov           1:11.91   3 
  6 #  349 Delgado, Justin       Mighty Lions           1:12.20   1 
  7 #  651 Agyekum, Nana-Wad     Prospect Par           1:13.37   1 
  8 #  693 Lane, Quinn           Prospect Par           1:13.94   1 
  9 #  347 Clyne, Nfa            Mighty Lions           1:14.02   2 
 10 #  700 McConnell, Camero     Prospect Par           1:14.75   3 
 11 #  350 Figuera Jr, Marti     Mighty Lions           1:16.10   3 
 12 #  334 Mckenzie, Dejuan      Mhc Track Cl           1:16.70   3 
 13 #  348 Daniel, Kai           Mighty Lions           1:17.10   3 
 14 #  144 Wikstrom, Wilem       Chelsea Grey           1:18.61   2 
 15 #  548 McGinley, Brayden     Ocean Breeze           1:19.12   4 
 16 #  559 Sheran-Ramirez, I     Ocean Breeze           1:19.13   4 
 17 #  438 Mair, Cameron         New York Sta           1:19.78   4 
 18 #  121 Oliversafair, Jer     Brooklyn Lig           1:20.12   4 
 19 #  467 Thomas, Jordan        Notre Dame T           1:20.89   6 
 20 #  137 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey           1:21.31   4 
 21 #  886 Senior, Adeyemi       Velocity Tra           1:22.74   5 
 22 #  684 Gumbs-Jacobs, Cal     Prospect Par           1:22.94   6 
 23 #  910 Grant, Jayden         Vo2max Track           1:23.25   2 
 24 #  454 Jobe, Nuru            Notre Dame T           1:24.29   4 
 25 #  133 Guialdo, Bolo         Chelsea Grey           1:26.34   5 
 26 #  678 Fuchs, Lyle           Prospect Par           1:26.92   4 
 27 #  834 Chin, Preston         The Camp               1:27.24   6 
 28 #  730 Walker, Shane         Prospect Par           1:27.26   6 
 29 #  655 Babbit, Julian        Prospect Par           1:27.30   5 
 30 #  312 Freeman, Jayden       Metro Eagles           1:28.91   5 
 31 #  732 Williams, Drahcir     Prospect Par           1:30.63   5 
 32 #  792 Bensimane, Rani       Tailwind               1:33.43   4 
 33 #  558 Savvynskiy, Sviat     Ocean Breeze           1:40.53   6 
 34 #  709 Pope, Ossian          Prospect Par           1:45.97   6 
 35 #  427 Tavares, Zion         New York Nov           2:03.93   6 
 36 #  659 Borisov, Philip       Prospect Par           2:07.94   6 
 -- #  882 Parker, Pierce        Velocity Tra                DQ   2 
 -- #  119 Henry Jr, Roman       Brooklyn Lig                DQ   2 
 -- #   66 Arocho III, Berna     Benswic                     DQ   2 
 
800m 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  311 Bryan, Kenneth        Metro Eagles           2:40.39   1 
  2 #  882 Parker, Pierce        Velocity Tra           2:42.14   1 
  3 #  144 Wikstrom, Wilem       Chelsea Grey           2:47.33   1 
  4 #  693 Lane, Quinn           Prospect Par           2:48.21   1 
  5 #  675 Fisher, Caleb         Prospect Par           2:49.73   1 
  6 #  849 Recio, Landon         Tsc Track Cl           2:51.13   1 
  7 #  533 Calabrese, Joseph     Ocean Breeze           2:51.52   1 
  8 #  798 Gonzalez, Julian      Tailwind               2:52.68   1 
  9 #  700 McConnell, Camero     Prospect Par           2:53.84   1 
 10 #  424 Smith-Lewis, Isaa     New York Nov           2:54.99   2 
 11 #  838 Vitale, Adam          The Camp               2:56.79   1 
 12 #  684 Gumbs-Jacobs, Cal     Prospect Par           3:01.25   2 
 13 #  678 Fuchs, Lyle           Prospect Par           3:01.50   1 
 14 #  159 Travis, Tilden        Envy Track C           3:01.73   1 
 15 #  534 Chen, Alvin           Ocean Breeze           3:02.91   2 
 16 #   57 Kassim, Kalik         288 Track Cl           3:04.97   2 
 17 #  793 Cameron, James        Tailwind               3:06.47   2 
 18 #  886 Senior, Adeyemi       Velocity Tra           3:07.03   2 
 19 #  312 Freeman, Jayden       Metro Eagles           3:11.86   2 
 20 #  133 Guialdo, Bolo         Chelsea Grey           3:12.30   2 
 21 #  121 Oliversafair, Jer     Brooklyn Lig           3:12.56   2 
 22 #  728 Vazquez, Josiah       Prospect Par           3:13.32   2 
 23 #  682 Glazer, Harrison      Prospect Par           3:13.54   2 
 24 #  848 Ke, Tyler             Tsc Track Cl           3:14.73   2 
 25 #  792 Bensimane, Rani       Tailwind               3:18.63   2 
 26 #  730 Walker, Shane         Prospect Par           3:19.13   2 
 27 #   56 Griffith, Decorey     288 Track Cl           3:22.26   2 
 
1500m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  144 Wikstrom, Wilem       Chelsea Grey           5:16.44  
  2 #  714 Ryland, Sam           Prospect Par           5:17.93  
  3 #  882 Parker, Pierce        Velocity Tra           5:19.79  
  4 #  690 Kawczynski, Chest     Prospect Par           5:26.98  
  5 #  849 Recio, Landon         Tsc Track Cl           5:28.24  
  6 #  696 Mack, Finnegan        Prospect Par           5:31.25  
  7 #  736 Yaron, Ariel          Prospect Par           5:31.50  
  8 #  838 Vitale, Adam          The Camp               5:36.33  
  9 #  159 Travis, Tilden        Envy Track C           5:41.08  
 10 #  533 Calabrese, Joseph     Ocean Breeze           5:41.42  
 11 #  654 Aubourg, Sebastie     Prospect Par           5:46.64  
 12 #  848 Ke, Tyler             Tsc Track Cl           5:50.68  
 13 #  798 Gonzalez, Julian      Tailwind               5:56.21  
 14 #  726 Vargus, Xavier        Prospect Par           6:07.68  
 15 #  793 Cameron, James        Tailwind               6:11.61  
 16 #  534 Chen, Alvin           Ocean Breeze           6:17.25  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mighty Lions  'A'                                   2:08.26  
     1) #349 Delgado, Justin            2) #347 Clyne, Nfa                
     3) #350 Figuera Jr, Martin         4) #348 Daniel, Kai               
 -- New York Novas TC  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) #424 Smith-Lewis, Isaac         2) #420 Lindsay, Alijah           
     3) #427 Tavares, Zion              4) #426 Swift, Kobe               
 -- New York Starz Track  'A'                                DQ  
     1) #439 Simpson, Gianni            2) #442 Williams, Ryan            
     3) #438 Mair, Cameron              4) #440 Simpson, Giordano         
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  453 Irish-Bramble, Aa     Notre Dame T             1.20m  
  2 #  454 Jobe, Nuru            Notre Dame T             1.15m  
  3 #  676 Foerster, Anselm      Prospect Par             1.00m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  725 Tomkin, Dyor          Prospect Par             3.85m  
  2 #  793 Cameron, James        Tailwind                 3.84m  
  3 #  676 Foerster, Anselm      Prospect Par             3.65m  
  4 #  199 Phillips, Dakari      Grant You Wi             3.28m  
  5 #  675 Fisher, Caleb         Prospect Par             3.04m  
  6 #  534 Chen, Alvin           Ocean Breeze             3.02m  
  7 #  945 Wynter, Andre'        White Plains             2.84m  
  8 #  200 Reid, Abuzuwa         Grant You Wi             2.56m  
 -- #  159 Travis, Tilden        Envy Track C              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  553 Palazzola Jr, Chr     Ocean Breeze             6.68m  
  2 #  198 Celestin, Jehu        Grant You Wi             5.30m  
  3 #  454 Jobe, Nuru            Notre Dame T             5.16m  
  4 #  466 Thomas, Jayden        Notre Dame T             4.83m  
  5 #  533 Calabrese, Joseph     Ocean Breeze             4.79m  
  6 #  540 Houle, Jason          Ocean Breeze             4.38m  
  7 #  530 Braxton, Christia     Ocean Breeze             3.75m  
  8 #  312 Freeman, Jayden       Metro Eagles             2.58m  
 
55m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  411 Barrows, Walter       New York Nov              7.69q  1 
  2 #  327 Walker, Christian     Metro Eagles              7.80q  2 
  3 #  549 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze              7.98q  1 
  4 #  412 Burns, Chase          New York Nov              8.08q  3 
  5 #   34 Garcia, Arnario       06-Unattache             X8.25q  3 
  6 #  122 Santiago, Angel       Brooklyn Lig              8.26q  1 
  7 #   67 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                   8.38q  2 
  8 #  187 Caleb, Tristian       Generation Y              8.67q  2 
  9 #  537 Garcia, Mark          Ocean Breeze              8.81   3 
 10 #  529 Bowman, Shawn         Ocean Breeze              9.05   2 
 11 #  417 Henry III, Robert     New York Nov              9.17   3 
 12 #  421 Lynch, Kristopher     New York Nov              9.32   2 
 13 #  191 Stewart, Antuawn      Generation Y              9.65   1 
 14 #  188 Carthen Jr, Lawre     Generation Y              9.67   3 
 15 #  192 Stoute, Jamal         Generation Y              9.80   2 
 16 #  937 Bagley, Christoph     White Plains             12.48   3 
 
55m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  411 Barrows, Walter       New York Nov              7.63  
  2 #  327 Walker, Christian     Metro Eagles              7.73  
  3 #  412 Burns, Chase          New York Nov              7.88  
  4 #  549 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze              7.96  
  5 #  122 Santiago, Angel       Brooklyn Lig              8.00  
  6 #   34 Garcia, Arnario       06-Unattache             X8.10  
  7 #   67 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                   8.29  
  8 #  187 Caleb, Tristian       Generation Y              8.58  
 
200m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  327 Walker, Christian     Metro Eagles             26.69   1 
  1 #  411 Barrows, Walter       New York Nov             26.69   1 
  3 #  761 Lawson, Kyaire        Ruff Kutz                27.74   2 
  4 #  549 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze             27.95   2 
  5 #   34 Garcia, Arnario       06-Unattache            X28.83   1 
  6 #  422 Muwwakkil, Jasir      New York Nov             28.90   2 
  7 #  680 George, Caylan        Prospect Par             28.97   2 
  8 #  435 Brown, Jayden         New York Sta             29.18   3 
  9 #   55 Edwards, Jayden       288 Track Cl             30.11   3 
 10 #  186 Brown, D'Angelo       Generation Y             30.29   1 
 11 #   67 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                  30.45   1 
 12 #  122 Santiago, Angel       Brooklyn Lig             30.60   2 
 13 #  335 Singleton, Jermai     Mhc Track Cl             31.10   3 
 14 #  656 Ballou, Dante         Prospect Par             31.23   3 
 15 #  550 Medina, Jahmir        Ocean Breeze             31.36   5 
 16 #  537 Garcia, Mark          Ocean Breeze             31.45   3 
 17 #  529 Bowman, Shawn         Ocean Breeze             31.73   5 
 18 #  187 Caleb, Tristian       Generation Y             31.79   2 
 19 #  835 Jarba, Isaac          The Camp                 31.86   4 
 20 #  719 Shaw-Sanchez, Noa     Prospect Par             31.97   3 
 21 #  555 Parson, William       Ocean Breeze             32.96   8 
 22 # 1213 Mayas, Jordan         Ocean Breeze             33.33   7 
 23 #  880 Love-anderson, Ma     Velocity Tra             33.51   5 
 24 #  697 Makoso, Malachi       Prospect Par             33.97   4 
 25 #  711 Ribeiro, Pablo        Prospect Par             34.22   6 
 26 #  417 Henry III, Robert     New York Nov             34.50   6 
 27 #  743 Heyward, Prince       Quiet Storm              34.66   1 
 28 #   39 Keller, Aaron         06-Unattache            X34.78   4 
 29 #  421 Lynch, Kristopher     New York Nov             34.95   5 
 30 #  722 Small, Solomon        Prospect Par             34.96   4 
 31 #  192 Stoute, Jamal         Generation Y             35.10   7 
 32 #  671 Farley, Aiden         Prospect Par             35.36   6 
 33 #  190 Familia, Denzel       Generation Y             35.41   7 
 34 #  658 Borisov, Maxim        Prospect Par             35.68   5 
 35 #  712 Rivera, Asad          Prospect Par             36.03   7 
 36 #  554 Parson, Patrick       Ocean Breeze             36.53   7 
 37 #  695 Lencicki, Dashiel     Prospect Par             36.87   8 
 38 #  191 Stewart, Antuawn      Generation Y             38.49   6 
 39 #  673 Fawer, Odin           Prospect Par             39.29   8 
 40 #  188 Carthen Jr, Lawre     Generation Y             39.45   6 
 -- #  455 Johnson, Nathanie     Notre Dame T                DQ   4 
 
400m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  327 Walker, Christian     Metro Eagles           1:02.51   1 
  2 #  549 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze           1:04.43   1 
  3 #  680 George, Caylan        Prospect Par           1:05.97   1 
  4 #   34 Garcia, Arnario       06-Unattache          X1:06.56   1 
  5 #  104 Peart, Justin         Bronx Tigers           1:08.44   2 
  6 #   55 Edwards, Jayden       288 Track Cl           1:09.66   1 
  7 #  455 Johnson, Nathanie     Notre Dame T           1:10.88   5 
  8 #  727 Vasilakis, Lukas      Prospect Par           1:10.90   4 
  9 #  335 Singleton, Jermai     Mhc Track Cl           1:12.92   3 
 10 #  351 Foster, Jahiem        Mighty Lions           1:13.58   3 
 11 #  717 Scott, Cameron        Prospect Par           1:13.81   2 
 12 #  656 Ballou, Dante         Prospect Par           1:14.08   3 
 13 #  677 Ford, Taylor          Prospect Par           1:14.60   2 
 14 #  668 Davidson, Ethan       Prospect Par           1:14.75   4 
 15 #  555 Parson, William       Ocean Breeze           1:15.48   3 
 16 #  723 Snyder, Jack          Prospect Par           1:15.51   2 
 17 #  316 Jefferies, Adam       Metro Eagles           1:16.47   2 
 18 #  550 Medina, Jahmir        Ocean Breeze           1:18.00   3 
 19 #  666 Danielski, Luca       Prospect Par           1:18.19   4 
 20 #  880 Love-anderson, Ma     Velocity Tra           1:19.34   4 
 21 #  722 Small, Solomon        Prospect Par           1:20.20   3 
 22 # 1213 Mayas, Jordan         Ocean Breeze           1:20.35   5 
 23 #   39 Keller, Aaron         06-Unattache          X1:20.86   3 
 24 #  458 Miller, William       Notre Dame T           1:21.36   5 
 25 #  554 Parson, Patrick       Ocean Breeze           1:21.91   5 
 26 #  743 Heyward, Prince       Quiet Storm            1:22.50   4 
 27 #  712 Rivera, Asad          Prospect Par           1:24.55   5 
 28 #  269 Payson, Vincent       Island Expre           1:25.31   4 
 29 #  658 Borisov, Maxim        Prospect Par           1:27.18   4 
 30 #  703 Naito, Kaisei         Prospect Par           1:27.93   5 
 31 #  421 Lynch, Kristopher     New York Nov           1:29.26   5 
 32 #  695 Lencicki, Dashiel     Prospect Par           1:38.47   5 
 -- #  761 Lawson, Kyaire        Ruff Kutz                   DQ   1 
 
800m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  723 Snyder, Jack          Prospect Par           2:30.41   1 
  2 #  138 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey           2:35.51   1 
  3 #  104 Peart, Justin         Bronx Tigers           2:35.93   1 
  4 #  435 Brown, Jayden         New York Sta           2:36.14   1 
  5 #  526 Adamo, James          Ocean Breeze           2:37.32   1 
  6 #  791 Bakraqi, Ari          Tailwind               2:38.64   1 
  7 #  186 Brown, D'Angelo       Generation Y           2:38.65   1 
  8 #  422 Muwwakkil, Jasir      New York Nov           2:40.41   1 
  9 #   99 Anderson, Driseth     Bronx Tigers           2:41.46   1 
 10 #  914 Riley Jr, Karran      Vo2max Track           2:45.35   1 
 11 #  351 Foster, Jahiem        Mighty Lions           2:45.83   1 
 12 #  456 Martinez, Fernand     Notre Dame T           2:46.19   2 
 13 #  800 Lynch, Chance         Tailwind               2:46.41   2 
 14 #  797 Ghezzar, Grayson      Tailwind               2:48.75   2 
 15 #  727 Vasilakis, Lukas      Prospect Par           2:49.03   2 
 16 #  719 Shaw-Sanchez, Noa     Prospect Par           2:49.24   2 
 17 #  666 Danielski, Luca       Prospect Par           2:50.58   2 
 18 #  668 Davidson, Ethan       Prospect Par           2:55.86   2 
 19 #  711 Ribeiro, Pablo        Prospect Par           2:58.06   2 
 20 #  694 Lariviere, Ellis      Prospect Par           3:01.15   2 
 21 #  673 Fawer, Odin           Prospect Par           3:05.73   2 
 22 #  436 Carter, Jermaine      New York Sta           3:05.84   2 
 
1500m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  138 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey           5:06.08   1 
  2 #  799 Haseley, Zackary      Tailwind               5:13.65   1 
  3 #  526 Adamo, James          Ocean Breeze           5:16.42   1 
  4 #  847 Ke, Aidan             Tsc Track Cl           5:17.05   1 
  5 #  186 Brown, D'Angelo       Generation Y           5:18.20   1 
  6 #  791 Bakraqi, Ari          Tailwind               5:19.81   1 
  7 #  692 Kogan, Max            Prospect Par           5:20.43   2 
  8 #   99 Anderson, Driseth     Bronx Tigers           5:27.31   1 
  9 #  914 Riley Jr, Karran      Vo2max Track           5:38.77   2 
 10 #  456 Martinez, Fernand     Notre Dame T           5:39.42   2 
 11 #  800 Lynch, Chance         Tailwind               5:40.22   2 
 12 #  691 Kilgour, Taran        Prospect Par           5:40.29   2 
 13 #  797 Ghezzar, Grayson      Tailwind               5:40.37   2 
 14 #  705 Nicolas, Cameron      Prospect Par           5:43.78   1 
 15 #  716 Satchit, Elan         Prospect Par           5:45.79   2 
 16 #  701 McCurry, Jack         Prospect Par           5:54.95   2 
 17 #  436 Carter, Jermaine      New York Sta           6:13.73   2 
 
3000m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   39 Keller, Aaron         06-Unattache         X11:23.80  
  1 #  138 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey          10:33.48  
  2 #  799 Haseley, Zackary      Tailwind              10:58.68  
  3 #  847 Ke, Aidan             Tsc Track Cl          12:21.63  
  4 #  701 McCurry, Jack         Prospect Par          12:24.25  
  5 #  716 Satchit, Elan         Prospect Par          12:29.33  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  761 Lawson, Kyaire        Ruff Kutz                 9.06  
  2 #   67 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                  11.05  
  3 #  266 Doukoure, Marcus      Island Expre             12.11  
  4 #   68 Marshall, Emmanue     Benswic                  12.24  
  5 #  465 Snow, Kyle            Notre Dame T             13.34  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:59.22  
     1) #411 Barrows, Walter            2) #412 Burns, Chase              
     3) #417 Henry III, Robert          4) #422 Muwwakkil, Jasir          
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      2:06.73  
     1) #550 Medina, Jahmir             2) #537 Garcia, Mark              
     3) #529 Bowman, Shawn              4) #538 Halili, Albi              
  3 Generation Youth of America  'A'                    2:20.61  
     1) #187 Caleb, Tristian            2) #185 Alston, Kalil             
     3) #191 Stewart, Antuawn           4) #188 Carthen Jr, Lawrence      
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  266 Doukoure, Marcus      Island Expre             1.30m  
  2 #  465 Snow, Kyle            Notre Dame T             1.20m  
  2 #   68 Marshall, Emmanue     Benswic                  1.20m  
  4 #  316 Jefferies, Adam       Metro Eagles             1.15m  
 -- #  455 Johnson, Nathanie     Notre Dame T                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  104 Peart, Justin         Bronx Tigers             4.16m  
  2 #  412 Burns, Chase          New York Nov             4.09m  
  2 #  122 Santiago, Angel       Brooklyn Lig             4.09m  
  4 #   68 Marshall, Emmanue     Benswic                  3.87m  
  5 #  677 Ford, Taylor          Prospect Par             3.81m  
  6 #  335 Singleton, Jermai     Mhc Track Cl             3.70m  
  7 #  697 Makoso, Malachi       Prospect Par             3.64m  
  8 #  692 Kogan, Max            Prospect Par             3.34m  
  9 #  658 Borisov, Maxim        Prospect Par             3.27m  
 10 #  722 Small, Solomon        Prospect Par             3.12m  
 11 #  551 Mirfield, Matthew     Ocean Breeze             3.03m  
 12 #  694 Lariviere, Ellis      Prospect Par             2.86m  
 13 #  458 Miller, William       Notre Dame T             2.73m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  536 Edward, Kaden         Ocean Breeze             7.69m  
  2 #  465 Snow, Kyle            Notre Dame T             7.61m  
  3 #  937 Bagley, Christoph     White Plains             7.33m  
  4 #  316 Jefferies, Adam       Metro Eagles             7.15m  
  5 #  880 Love-anderson, Ma     Velocity Tra             7.07m  
  6 #  543 Jensen, Keoni         Ocean Breeze             6.24m  
  7 #  712 Rivera, Asad          Prospect Par             5.97m  
  8 #  456 Martinez, Fernand     Notre Dame T             5.95m  
  9 #   65 Ahmad, Harrison       Benswic                  4.57m  
 
55m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  365 Whittle, Shamali-     MySprintClub              7.30q  1 
  2 #  321 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles              7.48q  2 
  3 #   70 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                   7.83q  3 
  4 #  547 Marten, Michael       Ocean Breeze              7.87q  1 
  5 #  314 Hamlett, Jalyn        Metro Eagles              7.92q  2 
  6 #  532 Bruno, Vincenzo       Ocean Breeze              7.98q  1 
  7 #   42 Williams Drew, Om     06-Unattache             X7.99q  1 
  8 #  418 Jones, Sterling       New York Nov              8.07q  2 
  9 #  881 Mitchell, Khalil      Velocity Tra              8.19   3 
 10 #  539 Harper, Kievon        Ocean Breeze              8.26   1 
 11 #   31 Doukoure, Darius      06-Unattache             X8.38   1 
 12 #  189 Coke, Shaquan         Generation Y              8.48   2 
 13 #  836 Jarba, Malachi        The Camp                  8.54   2 
 14 #  318 McRae, Daylen         Metro Eagles              8.68   3 
 
55m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- #   42 Williams Drew, Om     06-Unattache             X9.75  
  1 #  365 Whittle, Shamali-     MySprintClub              7.16  
  2 #  321 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles              7.33  
  3 #   70 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                   7.62  
  4 #  314 Hamlett, Jalyn        Metro Eagles              7.80  
  5 #  547 Marten, Michael       Ocean Breeze              7.84  
  6 #  418 Jones, Sterling       New York Nov              7.97  
  7 #  532 Bruno, Vincenzo       Ocean Breeze              7.98  
 
200m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  319 Noble Jr, Wesley      Metro Eagles             24.16   1 
  2 #   28 Bass, Giovanni        06-Unattache            X24.69   3 
  3 #  105 Porter, N'Namdi       Bronx Tigers             24.82   1 
  4 #  321 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles             25.21   1 
  5 #  704 Newman, Kobe          Prospect Par             25.61   1 
  6 #  414 Faria, Matthew        New York Nov             26.10   1 
  7 #   70 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                  26.48   2 
  8 #  532 Bruno, Vincenzo       Ocean Breeze             27.47   2 
  9 #  362 Shepherd Jr, Clau     MySprintClub             27.52   2 
 10 #  419 Joseph, Kiel          New York Nov             27.62   3 
 11 #  539 Harper, Kievon        Ocean Breeze             28.01   3 
 12 #  885 Reinosa, Kyle         Velocity Tra             28.14   3 
 13 #  557 Perez, Michael        Ocean Breeze             28.21   3 
 14 #  425 Swift, Kaiel          New York Nov             28.25   2 
 15 #  881 Mitchell, Khalil      Velocity Tra             28.35   2 
 16 #  876 Caldwell, Julian      Velocity Tra             28.62   4 
 17 #  547 Marten, Michael       Ocean Breeze             28.63   2 
 18 #  314 Hamlett, Jalyn        Metro Eagles             29.15   3 
 19 #  318 McRae, Daylen         Metro Eagles             29.74   5 
 20 #  441 Simpson Jr, Marcu     New York Sta             29.77   5 
 21 #  877 Claxton, Micah        Velocity Tra             30.17   6 
 22 #  662 Burkett, Justin       Prospect Par             30.20   6 
 23 #  729 Vazquez, Mekhi        Prospect Par             30.24   4 
 24 #  674 Ferraro, Luke         Prospect Par             30.30   5 
 25 #  136 Marquez, Bennett      Chelsea Grey             30.71   4 
 26 #  653 Angel, Danico         Prospect Par             31.05   5 
 27 #  710 Popkin, Marlen        Prospect Par             31.27   5 
 28 #   31 Doukoure, Darius      06-Unattache            X32.00   6 
 29 #  715 Samuels, Massai       Prospect Par             32.49   4 
 30 #  189 Coke, Shaquan         Generation Y             32.69   4 
 31 #  661 Brown, Matisse        Prospect Par             32.82   7 
 32 #  836 Jarba, Malachi        The Camp                 33.83   6 
 33 #   69 Melican, Joseph       Benswic                  34.00   4 
 34 #  313 Grable, Connor        Metro Eagles             34.79   7 
 35 #  652 Ahlgrim, Avery        Prospect Par             35.83   6 
 36 #  685 Hassler, Eliot        Prospect Par             39.27   7 
 -- #  365 Whittle, Shamali-     MySprintClub                DQ   1 
 
400m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  319 Noble Jr, Wesley      Metro Eagles             54.95   1 
  2 #  105 Porter, N'Namdi       Bronx Tigers             56.06   1 
  3 #  704 Newman, Kobe          Prospect Par             57.25   1 
  4 #   28 Bass, Giovanni        06-Unattache            X57.91   1 
  5 #  328 Williams, Jaden       Metro Eagles           1:00.61   1 
  6 #  310 Brown, Aaron          Metro Eagles           1:00.93   1 
  7 #  547 Marten, Michael       Ocean Breeze           1:01.25   3 
  8 #  557 Perez, Michael        Ocean Breeze           1:01.33   3 
  9 #  168 Dultsin, Daniel       Five Points            1:01.81   2 
 10 #  885 Reinosa, Kyle         Velocity Tra           1:02.42   3 
 11 #  681 Gilad-Muth, Nadav     Prospect Par           1:02.94   3 
 12 #  362 Shepherd Jr, Clau     MySprintClub           1:03.39   2 
 13 #   70 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                1:03.57   2 
 14 #  876 Caldwell, Julian      Velocity Tra           1:04.25   4 
 15 #  881 Mitchell, Khalil      Velocity Tra           1:04.27   2 
 16 #  501 Paez, Sebastian       Nyc Success            1:04.91   5 
 17 #  879 Lindo Sr, Dontae      Velocity Tra           1:05.14   3 
 18 #  326 Simpson, Brandon      Metro Eagles           1:05.50   3 
 19 #  539 Harper, Kievon        Ocean Breeze           1:06.31   4 
 20 #  298 Joseph, Stephane      Medgar Evers           1:06.81   2 
 21 #  912 Ramos, Cristian       Vo2max Track           1:07.36   2 
 22 #  419 Joseph, Kiel          New York Nov           1:08.04   4 
 23 #  674 Ferraro, Luke         Prospect Par           1:09.53   5 
 24 #  733 Williams, Zayden      Prospect Par           1:10.30   4 
 25 #  662 Burkett, Justin       Prospect Par           1:13.36   5 
 26 #  688 Jacobson, Geir        Prospect Par           1:13.64   5 
 27 #   69 Melican, Joseph       Benswic                1:14.46   4 
 28 #  189 Coke, Shaquan         Generation Y           1:20.08   5 
 29 #  123 Streeter, Alexand     Brooklyn Lig           1:20.50   5 
 30 #  737 Zimmermann, Lucas     Prospect Par           1:23.06   5 
 31 #  877 Claxton, Micah        Velocity Tra           1:24.26   4 
 
800m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  105 Porter, N'Namdi       Bronx Tigers           2:19.85   1 
  2 #  317 Johnson, Jelani       Metro Eagles           2:20.17   1 
  3 #  681 Gilad-Muth, Nadav     Prospect Par           2:21.70   1 
  4 #  879 Lindo Sr, Dontae      Velocity Tra           2:26.49   1 
  5 #  663 Cleary, Peter         Prospect Par           2:27.98   1 
  6 #  839 Maurad, Gabriel       The Path TC            2:28.22   2 
  7 #  425 Swift, Kaiel          New York Nov           2:32.54   2 
  8 #  168 Dultsin, Daniel       Five Points            2:32.86   1 
  9 #  441 Simpson Jr, Marcu     New York Sta           2:35.00   2 
 10 #  729 Vazquez, Mekhi        Prospect Par           2:36.43   2 
 11 #  710 Popkin, Marlen        Prospect Par           2:37.68   2 
 12 #  501 Paez, Sebastian       Nyc Success            2:39.39   2 
 13 #  912 Ramos, Cristian       Vo2max Track           2:39.54   1 
 14 #  653 Angel, Danico         Prospect Par           2:42.74   2 
 15 #  298 Joseph, Stephane      Medgar Evers           2:43.11   1 
 16 #  715 Samuels, Massai       Prospect Par           2:43.42   3 
 17 #  506 Wetzel, Ethan         Nyc Success            2:43.82   3 
 18 #  136 Marquez, Bennett      Chelsea Grey           2:44.38   1 
 19 #  802 Nagaldinne, Nirva     Tailwind               2:45.12   1 
 20 #  733 Williams, Zayden      Prospect Par           2:47.27   2 
 21 #  667 Danielski, Miles      Prospect Par           2:48.76   2 
 22 #  796 Dudley, Evan          Tailwind               2:49.80   3 
 23 #  688 Jacobson, Geir        Prospect Par           2:50.02   3 
 24 #  652 Ahlgrim, Avery        Prospect Par           2:50.24   3 
 25 #  661 Brown, Matisse        Prospect Par           2:54.12   3 
 26 #  508 Zoundi, Alpha         Nyc Success            2:55.97   2 
 27 #  326 Simpson, Brandon      Metro Eagles           3:06.86   3 
 28 #  123 Streeter, Alexand     Brooklyn Lig           3:11.02   3 
 29 #  685 Hassler, Eliot        Prospect Par           3:15.18   3 
 
1500m 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  270 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           4:45.29   1 
  2 #  261 Calafiore, Michae     Island Expre           4:51.41   1 
  3 #  262 Connelly, Keith       Island Expre           4:51.91   1 
  4 #  265 Diaz, Fernando        Island Expre           4:55.30   1 
  5 #  706 Nicolas, Chase        Prospect Par           4:57.75   1 
  6 #  805 Torricella, Antho     Tailwind               4:59.40   1 
  7 #  317 Johnson, Jelani       Metro Eagles           4:59.82   1 
  8 #  708 Piatetsky, Andrew     Prospect Par           5:02.58   2 
  9 #  879 Lindo Sr, Dontae      Velocity Tra           5:07.27   1 
 10 #  839 Maurad, Gabriel       The Path TC            5:09.69   2 
 11 #  721 Simpson, Lucas        Prospect Par           5:12.14   2 
 12 #  686 Hennegan, August      Prospect Par           5:13.24   2 
 13 #  660 Boutin, Nate          Prospect Par           5:16.01   1 
 14 #  801 Lynch, Ty             Tailwind               5:18.63   2 
 15 #  461 Pierpont, Matthew     Notre Dame T           5:28.82   2 
 16 #  795 Dirs, Charles         Tailwind               5:34.95   2 
 17 #  298 Joseph, Stephane      Medgar Evers           5:39.95   2 
 18 #  796 Dudley, Evan          Tailwind               5:40.45   2 
 19 #  802 Nagaldinne, Nirva     Tailwind               5:46.46   1 
 20 #  724 Stewart, Zebediah     Prospect Par           5:58.72   2 
 
3000m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  805 Torricella, Antho     Tailwind              10:27.04  
  2 #  706 Nicolas, Chase        Prospect Par          10:27.07  
  3 #  660 Boutin, Nate          Prospect Par          10:36.91  
  4 #  721 Simpson, Lucas        Prospect Par          10:53.69  
  5 #  686 Hennegan, August      Prospect Par          10:57.06  
  6 #  801 Lynch, Ty             Tailwind              11:21.78  
  7 #  667 Danielski, Miles      Prospect Par          11:25.74  
  8 #  795 Dirs, Charles         Tailwind              11:58.44  
  9 #  724 Stewart, Zebediah     Prospect Par          13:25.29  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  464 Snow, Jaden           Notre Dame T              9.46  
  2 #  328 Williams, Jaden       Metro Eagles             10.13  
  3 #  136 Marquez, Bennett      Chelsea Grey             10.17  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:43.44  
     1) #321 Philogene, Adam            2) #310 Brown, Aaron              
     3) #328 Williams, Jaden            4) #319 Noble Jr, Wesley          
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:49.68  
     1) #414 Faria, Matthew             2) #418 Jones, Sterling           
     3) #425 Swift, Kaiel               4) #419 Joseph, Kiel              
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:50.40  
     1) #532 Bruno, Vincenzo            2) #539 Harper, Kievon            
     3) #547 Marten, Michael            4) #557 Perez, Michael            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Island Express  'A'                                 3:59.95  
     1) #261 Calafiore, Michael         2) #262 Connelly, Keith           
     3) #265 Diaz, Fernando             4) #270 Rodriguez-King, Michael   
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:07.80  
     1) #317 Johnson, Jelani            2) #328 Williams, Jaden           
     3) #326 Simpson, Brandon           4) #319 Noble Jr, Wesley          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  464 Snow, Jaden           Notre Dame T             1.55m  
  2 #  461 Pierpont, Matthew     Notre Dame T             1.40m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   28 Bass, Giovanni        06-Unattache            X4.60m  
  2 #  557 Perez, Michael        Ocean Breeze             4.35m  
  3 #  168 Dultsin, Daniel       Five Points              4.10m  
  4 #  663 Cleary, Peter         Prospect Par             4.04m  
  5 #  674 Ferraro, Luke         Prospect Par             3.82m  
  6 #  877 Claxton, Micah        Velocity Tra             3.57m  
  7 #  314 Hamlett, Jalyn        Metro Eagles             3.28m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  464 Snow, Jaden           Notre Dame T             9.84m  
  2 #  461 Pierpont, Matthew     Notre Dame T             9.09m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  744 St Paul, Detton       Rock City St            10.41m  
  2 #  321 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles             9.71m  
  3 #  318 McRae, Daylen         Metro Eagles             6.37m  
  4 #   69 Melican, Joseph       Benswic                  5.66m  
 
55m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  503 Pinkett, Amari        Nyc Success               6.91q  3 
  2 #  364 Taffe, Adrian         MySprintClub              6.93q  1 
  3 #  108 Wilson, Ryheim        Bronx Tigers              7.02q  2 
  4 #  505 Traore, Mohamed       Nyc Success               7.04q  1 
  5 #  109 Wilson, Tyheim        Bronx Tigers              7.05q  1  7.041
  6 #  884 Providence, Jorda     Velocity Tra              7.05q  1  7.049
  7 #  107 Williams, Tavon       Bronx Tigers              7.10q  2 
  8 #  507 Williams, Brandon     Nyc Success               7.12q  3 
  9 #  535 Chen, Andre           Ocean Breeze              7.29   1 
 10 #  546 Magenheim, Zivi       Ocean Breeze              7.33   1 
 11 # 1205 Cruz, Jason           Eclipse Trac              7.95   1 
 12 #  883 Peart, Brandon        Velocity Tra              8.14   3 
 13 #  875 Brown, Dravid         Velocity Tra              8.40   3 
 14 #  124 Streeter, Angel       Brooklyn Lig              8.98   2 
 
55m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  364 Taffe, Adrian         MySprintClub              6.83  
  2 #  507 Williams, Brandon     Nyc Success               6.93  
  3 #  505 Traore, Mohamed       Nyc Success               7.01  
  4 #  884 Providence, Jorda     Velocity Tra              7.02  
  5 #  108 Wilson, Ryheim        Bronx Tigers              7.02  
  6 #  107 Williams, Tavon       Bronx Tigers              7.03  
  7 #  503 Pinkett, Amari        Nyc Success               7.07  
 -- #  109 Wilson, Tyheim        Bronx Tigers                FS  
 
200m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  107 Williams, Tavon       Bronx Tigers             23.39   1 
  2 #   38 Istvan, Kaleb         06-Unattache            X23.40   1 
  3 #  320 Peters, Alex          Metro Eagles             23.98   1 
  4 #  884 Providence, Jorda     Velocity Tra             24.15   1 
  5 #  505 Traore, Mohamed       Nyc Success              24.38   2 
  6 #  108 Wilson, Ryheim        Bronx Tigers             24.51   2 
  7 #  109 Wilson, Tyheim        Bronx Tigers             24.71   3 
  8 #  535 Chen, Andre           Ocean Breeze             24.76   3 
  9 #  166 Alauddin, Foyez       Five Points              24.78   2 
 10 #  324 Robinson, Kevin       Metro Eagles             25.06   4 
 11 #  361 Pena, Ryan            MySprintClub             25.21   2 
 12 #  822 Isaace, Karell        Team Dynasty             25.24   2 
 13 #  140 Raji, Lookman         Chelsea Grey             25.33   3 
 14 #  498 Jenkins, Jayden       Nyc Success              25.41   3 
 15 #   43 Wise, Kumar           06-Unattache            X25.94   4 
 16 #  363 Somerville, Elija     MySprintClub             26.02   1 
 17 #   33 Fernandez, Jose       06-Unattache            X26.65   5 
 18 # 1205 Cruz, Jason           Eclipse Trac             26.78   5 
 19 #  499 Nicholas, Sebasti     Nyc Success              26.85   5 
 20 #  502 Peralta, Jadon        Nyc Success              27.16   4 
 21 #  875 Brown, Dravid         Velocity Tra             28.45   4 
 22 #  883 Peart, Brandon        Velocity Tra             28.51   5 
 23 #  679 Fuller, Thomas        Prospect Par             28.70   5 
 
400m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  107 Williams, Tavon       Bronx Tigers             54.71   1 
  2 #  884 Providence, Jorda     Velocity Tra             54.78   1 
  3 #  361 Pena, Ryan            MySprintClub             55.77   2 
  4 #  260 Acosta, Sean          Island Expre             56.08   6 
  5 #  236 Sourav, Azwad         HS of Teleco             56.12   2 
  6 #  224 Emon, Shoeb           HS of Teleco             56.93   1 
  7 #  496 Franklin, Dimitri     Nyc Success              57.25   3 
  8 #  497 Jalloh, Muctar        Nyc Success              57.60   3 
  9 #  363 Somerville, Elija     MySprintClub             57.70   2 
 10 #  822 Isaace, Karell        Team Dynasty             57.95   3 
 11 #  219 Brito, Jeffrey        HS of Teleco             58.22   1 
 12 #   43 Wise, Kumar           06-Unattache            X58.41   4 
 13 #  140 Raji, Lookman         Chelsea Grey             58.63   6 
 14 #  210 Lindahl, Eric         Homegrown At             59.15   3 
 15 #  498 Jenkins, Jayden       Nyc Success              59.48   4 
 16 #  108 Wilson, Ryheim        Bronx Tigers             59.77   2 
 17 #  475 Warren, Michael       NY Metropoli             59.85   2 
 18 #  325 Robinson, Trevon      Metro Eagles             59.90   7 
 19 #   33 Fernandez, Jose       06-Unattache            X59.94   7 
 20 #  505 Traore, Mohamed       Nyc Success              59.99   4 
 21 #  324 Robinson, Kevin       Metro Eagles           1:00.03   4 
 22 #  109 Wilson, Tyheim        Bronx Tigers           1:00.05   2 
 23 #  234 Richards, Arthwyn     HS of Teleco           1:00.41   4 
 24 #  320 Peters, Alex          Metro Eagles           1:00.60   1 
 25 #  171 Power, Rory           Five Points            1:01.43   5 
 26 #  502 Peralta, Jadon        Nyc Success            1:01.64   5 
 27 #  217 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           1:02.11   5 
 28 #   36 Guzman, Bryan         06-Unattache          X1:02.22   5 
 29 #  323 Robinson, Keith       Metro Eagles           1:02.68   3 
 30 #  238 Zhang, Liang          HS of Teleco           1:02.76   6 
 31 #  308 Ba, Sidiky            Metro Eagles           1:03.37   4 
 32 #  875 Brown, Dravid         Velocity Tra           1:04.17   6 
 33 #  499 Nicholas, Sebasti     Nyc Success            1:04.85   6 
 34 #  225 Hernandez, Moises     HS of Teleco           1:07.16   7 
 35 #  226 Kong, Aaron           HS of Teleco           1:07.54   5 
 36 #  883 Peart, Brandon        Velocity Tra           1:12.16   7 
 -- #  227 Magaouri, Mohamme     HS of Teleco                DQ   5 
 
800m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   43 Wise, Kumar           06-Unattache          X2:21.11   2 
 -- #   32 Dunker, Matt          06-Unattache          X2:35.11   2 
  1 #  273 Wronski, Daniel       Island Expre           2:05.64   1 
  2 #  236 Sourav, Azwad         HS of Teleco           2:07.71   1 
  3 #  142 Shaver, Colman        Chelsea Grey           2:08.51   1 
  4 #  271 Saif, Yazan           Island Expre           2:09.14   1 
  5 #  231 Morrison, Brayden     HS of Teleco           2:11.67   1 
  6 #  260 Acosta, Sean          Island Expre           2:12.02   1 
  7 #  224 Emon, Shoeb           HS of Teleco           2:13.64   1 
  8 #  219 Brito, Jeffrey        HS of Teleco           2:13.77   1 
  9 #  819 Green, Shey           Team Dynasty           2:15.79   1 
 10 #  217 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           2:17.17   2 
 11 #  325 Robinson, Trevon      Metro Eagles           2:18.37   2 
 12 #  216 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           2:21.99   2 
 13 #  822 Isaace, Karell        Team Dynasty           2:23.18   1 
 14 #  323 Robinson, Keith       Metro Eagles           2:25.75   2 
 15 #  322 Ramsey, Wesley        Metro Eagles           2:26.01   2 
 16 #  227 Magaouri, Mohamme     HS of Teleco           2:30.22   2 
 17 #  308 Ba, Sidiky            Metro Eagles           2:30.54   2 
 18 #  232 Naseer, Kashif        HS of Teleco           2:30.65   2 
 19 #  475 Warren, Michael       NY Metropoli           2:33.39   2 
 20 #  235 Sanchez, Jose         HS of Teleco           2:35.13   2 
 21 #  679 Fuller, Thomas        Prospect Par           2:45.57   2 
 
1500m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  142 Shaver, Colman        Chelsea Grey           4:25.49  
  2 #  819 Green, Shey           Team Dynasty           4:30.04  
  3 #  665 Craven, Matthew       Prospect Par           4:53.65  
  4 #  672 Farrell, Sligo        Prospect Par           5:00.35  
  5 #  216 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           5:03.24  
  6 #  731 Williams, Ashauni     Prospect Par           5:08.02  
  7 #  209 Jurgens, Jonathan     Homegrown At           5:21.65  
  8 #  702 Nadeau, Jacob         Prospect Par           5:49.14  
 
3000m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   36 Guzman, Bryan         06-Unattache         X10:09.68  
  1 #  142 Shaver, Colman        Chelsea Grey           9:39.40  
  2 #  462 Rincon, Christian     Notre Dame T          10:41.56  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   33 Fernandez, Jose       06-Unattache            X10.32  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1209 Watkins, AmonRa       Eclipse Trac             1.60m  
  2 # 1205 Cruz, Jason           Eclipse Trac             1.55m  
  3 #  496 Franklin, Dimitri     Nyc Success             J1.55m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  263 Corpus, Max           Island Expre             5.94m  
  2 #  546 Magenheim, Zivi       Ocean Breeze             5.88m  
  3 #  535 Chen, Andre           Ocean Breeze             5.41m  
  4 # 1209 Watkins, AmonRa       Eclipse Trac             4.95m  
  5 #  475 Warren, Michael       NY Metropoli             4.81m  
  6 #  171 Power, Rory           Five Points              4.48m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   32 Dunker, Matt          06-Unattache            X9.23m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  226 Kong, Aaron           HS of Teleco             9.33m  
  2 #  234 Richards, Arthwyn     HS of Teleco             8.55m  
  3 #  936 Acheampong, Josia     White Plains             8.54m  
  4 #  124 Streeter, Angel       Brooklyn Lig             6.74m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  936 Acheampong, Josia     White Plains             7.52m  
 
55m 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  760 Gordon, Jonathan      Ruff Kutz                 6.81q  1 
  2 #  758 Brown, Tai            Ruff Kutz                 6.83q  1 
  3 #  369 Ottley, Omari         New Horizon               6.89q  2 
  4 #  500 Overton, Taequon      Nyc Success               7.06q  1 
  5 #  295 Taylor, Darius        Lifestylehur              7.07q  2  7.066
  5 #  370 Parks, Oneil          New Horizon               7.07q  1  7.066
  7 #  771 David, Kory           Spring Creek              7.07q  2  7.067
  8 #  943 Hunter, Michael       White Plains              7.10q  2 
  9 #  367 Marcano, Jordan       New Horizon               7.23   1 
 10 #  837 Vavilchenkov, Dan     The Camp                  7.32   1 
 11 #  773 Mejia, Juan           Spring Creek              7.40   2 
 12 #  493 Blake, Justice        Nyc Success               7.41   2 
 13 #   35 Gonzalez, Hector      06-Unattache             X7.72   2 
 
55m 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  758 Brown, Tai            Ruff Kutz                 6.77  
  2 #  760 Gordon, Jonathan      Ruff Kutz                 6.82  
  3 #  369 Ottley, Omari         New Horizon               6.84  
  4 #  943 Hunter, Michael       White Plains              6.88  
  5 #  771 David, Kory           Spring Creek              7.02  
  6 #  370 Parks, Oneil          New Horizon               7.02  
  7 #  500 Overton, Taequon      Nyc Success               7.04  
  8 #  295 Taylor, Darius        Lifestylehur              7.05  
 
200m 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  821 Harris-brown, Bar     Team Dynasty             22.05   1 
  2 #  100 Brodie Jr, Anthon     Bronx Tigers             22.29   1 
  3 #  368 Mckenzie, Maraco      New Horizon              22.84   1 
  4 #  370 Parks, Oneil          New Horizon              23.15   2 
  5 #  878 Gordon, Darius        Velocity Tra             23.30   1 
  6 #  292 Mollison, Joshua      Kr2                      23.62   1 
  7 #  315 Howard, Terell        Metro Eagles             23.65   2 
  8 #  371 Thomas, Daniel        New Horizon              23.66   2 
  9 #  145 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey             23.67   3 
 10 #  135 Guialdo, Zuma         Chelsea Grey             23.86   3 
 11 #  943 Hunter, Michael       White Plains             23.93   2 
 12 #  295 Taylor, Darius        Lifestylehur             24.35   3 
 13 #  818 Daley, Marko          Team Dynasty             24.48   3 
 14 #  272 Voyevoda, Max         Island Expre             24.50   2 
 15 #  837 Vavilchenkov, Dan     The Camp                 24.55   4 
 16 #  369 Ottley, Omari         New Horizon              24.58   1 
 17 #  143 Villaman, Jery        Chelsea Grey             24.78   3 
 18 #  564 Dolloway, Dustin      Pathways Tra             24.93   4 
 19 #  367 Marcano, Jordan       New Horizon              25.26   3 
 20 #  493 Blake, Justice        Nyc Success              25.99   4 
 21 #   35 Gonzalez, Hector      06-Unattache            X26.78   6 
 22 #  567 Ellis, Gabriel        Pathways Tra             27.51   5 
 23 #  561 Ajibola, Israel       Pathways Tra             27.88   5 
 24 #  573 Roman, Jean           Pathways Tra             28.10   5 
 25 #  473 Hamilton, Jayovan     NY Metropoli             28.15   6 
 26 #  578 Williams, Jazel       Pathways Tra             29.61   5 
 27 #  571 Jady, Sylvain         Pathways Tra             29.72   6 
 
400m 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  100 Brodie Jr, Anthon     Bronx Tigers             49.13   1 
  2 #  821 Harris-brown, Bar     Team Dynasty             49.79   1 
  3 #  368 Mckenzie, Maraco      New Horizon              51.40   1 
  4 #  315 Howard, Terell        Metro Eagles             51.84   1 
  5 #  823 Stevens-Long, Tra     Team Dynasty             52.07   2 
  6 #  292 Mollison, Joshua      Kr2                      52.24   1 
  7 #  878 Gordon, Darius        Velocity Tra             52.87   1 
  8 #  371 Thomas, Daniel        New Horizon              53.52   2 
  9 #  135 Guialdo, Zuma         Chelsea Grey             53.74   3 
 10 #  134 Guialdo, Raiden       Chelsea Grey             53.76   2 
 11 #  145 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey             53.86   2 
 12 #  818 Daley, Marko          Team Dynasty             54.14   2 
 13 #  215 Schramm, James        Homegrown At             54.47   3 
 14 #  222 D'Amico, John         HS of Teleco             57.54   3 
 15 #  212 McNutt, Joseph        Homegrown At             59.32   4 
 16 #  143 Villaman, Jery        Chelsea Grey             59.80   3 
 17 #  759 Chenault, Dakari      Ruff Kutz              1:00.27   4 
 18 #  218 Amin, Mohammed        HS of Teleco           1:02.17   4 
 19 #  473 Hamilton, Jayovan     NY Metropoli           1:02.63   5 
 20 #  474 Hewitt, Theo          NY Metropoli           1:02.65   3 
 21 #  565 Donegal, Jerron       Pathways Tra           1:02.93   5 
 22 #  566 Durham, Tyrique       Pathways Tra           1:10.54   5 
 23 #  223 Deng, David           HS of Teleco           1:13.19   4 
 
800m 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  264 Cuthbertson, Will     Island Expre           2:02.15  
  2 #  237 Tayeh, Noor           HS of Teleco           2:02.28  
  3 #  472 Anderson, Myles       NY Metropoli           2:02.81  
  4 #  233 Ramdani, Nassim       HS of Teleco           2:03.17  
  5 #  229 Mazhar, Rahat         HS of Teleco           2:04.31  
  6 #  220 Castelan, Luis        HS of Teleco           2:05.61  
  7 #  329 Williams, Jesai       Metro Eagles           2:08.25  
  8 #  134 Guialdo, Raiden       Chelsea Grey           2:12.56  
  9 #  222 D'Amico, John         HS of Teleco           2:13.76  
 10 #  211 Lopatowski, Rober     Homegrown At           2:13.97  
 11 #   98 Anderson, Anjae       Bronx Tigers           2:14.33  
 12 #  878 Gordon, Darius        Velocity Tra           2:15.66  
 13 #  208 Bonanno, Nicholas     Homegrown At           2:26.12  
 14 #  759 Chenault, Dakari      Ruff Kutz              2:26.69  
 
1500m 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  472 Anderson, Myles       NY Metropoli           4:25.59  
  2 #  437 Defreitas, Nolan      New York Sta           4:30.10  
  3 #  214 Romano, David         Homegrown At           4:42.05  
  4 #  213 O'Brien, Matthew      Homegrown At           4:42.63  
  5 #  230 Morales, Edy          HS of Teleco           4:48.47  
  6 #  211 Lopatowski, Rober     Homegrown At           4:52.47  
  7 #   98 Anderson, Anjae       Bronx Tigers           4:54.52  
  8 #  221 Chen, Benny           HS of Teleco           4:55.39  
 
3000m 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  437 Defreitas, Nolan      New York Sta          10:04.39  
  2 #  141 Schneiger, Robert     Chelsea Grey          10:09.34  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  758 Brown, Tai            Ruff Kutz                 7.59  
  2 #  760 Gordon, Jonathan      Ruff Kutz                 7.78  
  3 #  135 Guialdo, Zuma         Chelsea Grey              8.13  
  4 #  145 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey              8.52  
  5 #  134 Guialdo, Raiden       Chelsea Grey              9.30  
  6 #  143 Villaman, Jery        Chelsea Grey              9.37  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  823 Stevens-Long, Tra     Team Dynasty                NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1210 Watkins, Jahlahne     Eclipse Trac             6.26m  
  2 #  823 Stevens-Long, Tra     Team Dynasty             5.81m  
  3 #  101 Lee, Zackary          Bronx Tigers             5.71m  
  4 #   35 Gonzalez, Hector      06-Unattache            X5.20m  
  5 #  564 Dolloway, Dustin      Pathways Tra            X4.85m  
  6 #  218 Amin, Mohammed        HS of Teleco             4.76m  
  7 #  576 Sylvain, Jady         Pathways Tra             4.61m  
  8 #  574 Sajous, Justin        Pathways Tra             3.46m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  474 Hewitt, Theo          NY Metropoli            12.38m  
  2 #  101 Lee, Zackary          Bronx Tigers            10.54m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1207 Morrissey, Jakob      Eclipse Trac            12.63m  
  2 #  228 Martinez, Jordi       HS of Teleco             7.13m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1207 Morrissey, Jakob      Eclipse Trac            17.64m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                            1:35.47  
     1) #496 Franklin, Dimitri          2) #507 Williams, Brandon         
     3) #503 Pinkett, Amari             4) #500 Overton, Taequon          
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:39.48  
     1) #315 Howard, Terell             2) #324 Robinson, Kevin           
     3) #308 Ba, Sidiky                 4) #320 Peters, Alex              
  3 Nyc Success Academy  'B'                            1:39.58  
     1) #504 Ravelo, Angel              2) #505 Traore, Mohamed           
     3) #495 Charles, Daniel            4) #497 Jalloh, Muctar            
  4 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                   1:39.67  
     1) #771 David, Kory                2) #774 Spencer, Tyrell           
     3) #770 Aiken, Malachi             4) #772 Grant, Romario            
  5 Pathways Trailblazers  'A'                          1:44.37  
     1) #564 Dolloway, Dustin           2) #567 Ellis, Gabriel            
     3) #570 Israel, Ajibola            4) #572 Miller, Rasheed           
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                            3:38.89  
     1) #507 Williams, Brandon          2) #503 Pinkett, Amari            
     3) #495 Charles, Daniel            4) #496 Franklin, Dimitri         
  2 HS of Telecommunication Arts  'A'                   3:39.03  
     1) #233 Ramdani, Nassim            2) #229 Mazhar, Rahat             
     3) #220 Castelan, Luis             4) #237 Tayeh, Noor               
  3 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   3:43.71  
     1) #823 Stevens-Long, Travon       2) #821 Harris-brown, Barrington  
     3) #818 Daley, Marko               4) #820 Hackshaw, Jonathan        
  4 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                   3:52.21  
     1) #772 Grant, Romario             2) #774 Spencer, Tyrell           
     3) #773 Mejia, Juan                4) #770 Aiken, Malachi            
  5 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:02.01  
     1) #320 Peters, Alex               2) #322 Ramsey, Wesley            
     3) #329 Williams, Jesai            4) #315 Howard, Terell            
 
 
USATF.tv
NationWide