Results: Youth Challenge Series - April 21
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2013 09:16 PM
                          New York Relays - 4/21/2013                          
                         Youth Challenge Series Meet 2                         
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             33.99   3 
  2 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             34.52   1 
  3 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             36.32   1 
  4 Washington, Bre              Westchester              36.86   1 
  5 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre             36.95   1 
  6 Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                   37.18   2 
  7 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Jeuness TC               38.74   5 
  8 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track             40.00   2 
  9 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness TC               40.05   1 
 10 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             40.27   3 
 11 Robinson, Synai              Prospect Par             40.42   2 
 12 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track             40.43   2 
 13 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                   40.66   4 
 14 Mitchell, Sabine             Prospect Par             41.14   5 
 15 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac             41.32   1 
 16 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             41.44   1 
 17 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             42.54   3 
 18 Caughey, Delaney             Jaguar Track             43.56   2 
 19 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             45.51   4 
 20 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par             46.47   2 
 21 Lay, Alexandra               Zodiacs Trac             46.64   4 
 22 Barnes, Madison              Mhc TC                   46.67   1 
 23 Jackson, Tiarra              Mhc TC                   47.17   5 
 24 Duff, Natania                Prospect Par             51.28   4 
 25 Henry, Drew                  Mhc TC                   51.79   2 
 26 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             53.28   3 
 27 Finner, Jayla                Prospect Par             54.58   2 
 28 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par             54.65   3 
 29 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                   57.14   3 
 30 Waldo, Michaela              Metro Eagles           1:08.17   3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             34.65   1 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             34.69   1 
  3 George, Kaje                 Zodiacs Trac             37.02   4 
  4 Cauldwell, Julian            Unattached               38.48   1 
  5 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                38.81   1 
  6 Sanders, Kaj                 Jaguar Track             39.10   5 
  7 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             39.11   4 
  8 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             39.69   2 
  9 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             39.99   3 
 10 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             40.94   2 
 11 Gavenes, Tamrat              Unattached               41.09   4 
 12 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac             41.40   5 
 13 Taylorjr, Craig              Bronx Tigers             41.99   3 
 14 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             42.34   3 
 15 Europe, Tolani               Metro Eagles             42.48   2 
 16 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track             43.07   3 
 17 Williams, Zaire              Jaguar Track             43.71   2 
 18 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par             44.06   2 
 19 Leon, Alexander              Prospect Par             46.08   3 
 20 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             46.51   2 
 21 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par             47.72   4 
 22 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers             50.20   3 
 23 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             51.62   2 
 24 Johnson, Nathan              Jaguar Track             52.06   4 
 -- Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles                DQ   1 
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Zahra                Awesome Powe             31.89   5 
  2 Bovian, Nya                  Jeuness TC               33.03   2 
  3 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac             33.43   4 
  4 McKenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac             33.64   3 
  4 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness TC               33.64   1 
  6 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz             33.74   1 
  7 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             33.98   5 
  7 Herbst, Jensen               Tsc                      33.98   5 
  9 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par             34.07   1 
 10 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac             34.65   4 
 11 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness TC               35.73   1 
 12 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                   36.10   4 
 13 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             36.18   3 
 14 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track             36.23   1 
 15 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track             36.92   1 
 16 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             37.26   2 
 17 Rabsatt, Sherell             Baldwin Blaz             37.52   6 
 18 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness TC               37.82   2 
 19 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par             38.02   3 
 20 Walker, Sydney               Baldwin Blaz             38.04   1 
 21 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track             38.36   4 
 22 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac             38.64   4 
 23 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             39.02   1 
 24 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness TC               39.59   2 
 25 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac             40.12   6 
 26 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par             40.16   6 
 27 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par             40.23   6 
 28 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par             41.25   4 
 29 Daskalakis, Marjolein        Prospect Par             42.74   4 
 30 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac             43.74   5 
 31 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par             44.34   3 
 32 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par             45.54   4 
 33 Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains             46.24   3 
 34 Medrano, Madison             Jaguar Track             49.58   3 
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             29.81   1 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             30.16   1 
  3 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac             32.65   3 
  4 Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                   32.79   1 
  5 Benjamin, Jordon             Mhc TC                   32.98   1 
  6 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles             33.04   1 
  7 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track             33.48   2 
  8 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track             33.53   1 
  9 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track             33.69   2 
 10 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             34.10   1 
 11 Bernard, DeLakwa             Prospect Par             34.11   4 
 12 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             35.82   5 
 13 McGuffey, Milo               Jaguar Track             35.88   2 
 14 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par             36.39   2 
 15 Freeman, Rashad              Jaguar Track             36.47   2 
 16 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac             36.77   5 
 17 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             37.06   5 
 18 Kelsey, Kyle                 Awesome Powe             37.11   5 
 19 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre             39.11   2 
 20 Vincent, Michael             Prospect Par             39.14   2 
 21 Pickett, Isiah               Mhc TC                   39.35   4 
 22 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par             39.63   2 
 23 Thompson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             42.81   4 
 24 Best, Kristian               Jaguar Track             42.88   5 
 25 Hamzane, Thami               Island Expre             43.37   3 
 26 Hardin, Hafeez               Jaguar Track             43.98   3 
 27 Whipple, Saxby               Jaguar Track             45.35   4 
 28 DeJesus, Christian           Jaguar Track             48.11   4 
 29 Johnson, Malachi             Jaguar Track             53.24   4 
 
Event 5  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             27.48   1 
  2 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track             28.20   1 
  3 Butler, Kymesha              Medgar Evers             28.98   1 
  4 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                29.73   1 
  5 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles             29.99   1 
  6 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                30.44   2 
  7 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             30.49   3 
  8 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track             30.55   2 
  9 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track             30.80   2 
 10 Simmons, Alexys              White Plains             30.94   1 
 11 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness TC               31.03   1 
 12 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track             31.12   2 
 13 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz             31.27   2 
 14 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             31.33   1 
 15 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             31.70   4 
 16 Acevedo, Destiny             Mhc TC                   32.17   8 
 17 Ford, Jordyn                 Ruff Kutz                32.18   3 
 18 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz                32.56   2 
 19 Facey, Nasheeda              Metropolis T             32.67   3 
 20 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par             32.94   5 
 21 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track             32.98   3 
 22 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac             33.02   4 
 23 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac             33.12   5 
 24 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             33.55   7 
 25 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par             33.64   4 
 26 Dias, Nya                    Jeuness TC               33.94   3 
 27 Venner, Desianna             Metro Eagles             34.08   2 
 28 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track             34.18   4 
 29 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par             34.43   5 
 30 Janjigian, Lily              Unattached               34.50   5 
 31 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac             34.54   3 
 32 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par             34.55   6 
 33 Smiths, Mylene               Bronx Tigers             34.61   4 
 34 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track             35.05   4 
 35 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par             35.19   3 
 35 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             35.19   4 
 37 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track             35.37   5 
 38 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac             35.38   8 
 39 Tall, Adja                   White Plains             35.42   2 
 40 Fraser, Nia                  Prospect Par             35.44   4 
 41 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             35.71   7 
 42 InceSalam, Ua                Prospect Par             35.78   7 
 43 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac             35.84   6 
 44 Rodriguez, Skylinn           Team United              36.71   8 
 45 Orzeck, Morgan               Jaguar Track             36.95   7 
 46 Rogers, Alex                 Jaguar Track             36.99   7 
 47 Washington, Kalonnie         Metro Eagles             37.10   3 
 48 Best, Jala                   Jaguar Track             37.55   8 
 49 Mitchell, Sophia             Prospect Par             38.03   8 
 50 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                   38.14   6 
 51 Doogan, Luci                 Prospect Par             38.34   6 
 52 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             38.60   8 
 53 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                   38.97   6 
 54 Rios, Saydee                 Team United              39.11   8 
 55 Degannes, Coryanna           Jaguar Track             39.46   7 
 56 Victor, Julia                Team United              40.03   7 
 57 Wright, Christina            Jaguar Track             40.44   8 
 58 Laureano, Maliya             Team United              41.07   6 
 59 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par             41.82   5 
 60 Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par             42.38   6 
 
Event 6  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             28.60   1 
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             29.35   2 
  3 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track             29.49   2 
  4 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac             29.64   1 
  5 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Unattached               29.66   1 
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac             30.01   1 
  7 Beaumont, Omari              Metro Eagles             30.21   1 
  8 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles             30.58   1 
  9 Flemming, Tahje              Prospect Par             30.85   2 
 10 Gray, Michael                Awesome Powe             31.26   5 
 11 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers             31.34   3 
 12 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             31.64   2 
 13 Ward, Dreshaw                Medgar Evers             31.85   2 
 14 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             32.24   2 
 15 Cella, Dylan                 Tsc                      32.25   3 
 16 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             32.61   3 
 17 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             32.63   3 
 18 Todd, Kendall                Zodiacs Trac             32.80   8 
 19 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par             33.84   3 
 20 Phillips, Kenneth            Prospect Par             33.95   3 
 21 Victor, Daniel               Team United              34.00   7 
 21 Samuels, Jordan              Unattached               34.00   6 
 23 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par             34.05   3 
 24 Thompson, Navare             Zodiacs Trac             34.21   5 
 25 Stevens, Elias               Jaguar Track             34.89   6 
 26 Stamper, Isaac               Prospect Par             34.92   3 
 27 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Unattached               35.25   2 
 28 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par             35.80   4 
 29 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par             36.18   4 
 30 McCoy, Jayden                Jaguar Track             36.36   5 
 31 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track             36.37   4 
 32 Dickens, Tawfeeq             Jaguar Track             36.38   8 
 33 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par             36.66   5 
 34 Scott, Kuran                 Zodiacs Trac             37.28   7 
 35 Thomas, Darius               Jaguar Track             37.31   7 
 36 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre             37.37   4 
 37 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par             37.71   4 
 38 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac             37.75   8 
 39 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres             38.66   1 
 40 Dumais, Nicholas             Prospect Par             39.89   4 
 41 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track             40.28   4 
 42 Miller, Tajuan               Halls Expres             40.38   8 
 43 Pottinger, Stephen           Metro Eagles             41.50   7 
 44 Herbst, Nicklaus             Tsc                      41.55   4 
 -- Florentino, Edwin            Team United                DNS   5 
 -- Appiah-Pipim, Chaye          Jaguar Track               DNS   5 
 -- Fair, Darius                 Team United                DNS   6 
 -- Axinn, Isadore               Awesome Powe               DNS   6 
 -- Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track               DNS   6 
 -- Hamilton-Moore, Josiah       Jaguar Track               DNS   5 
 -- Daskalakis, Truman           Prospect Par               DNS   6 
 -- Pollackhinds, Kahil          Rising Stars               DNS   7 
 -- Thomas, Jalen                Jaguar Track               DNS   5 
 -- Lewis, Robert                Tsc                        DNS   6 
 -- Hernandez, Francis           Team United                DNS   7 
 -- Jaikissoon, Brandon          Eclipse Trac               DNS   2 
 
Event 7  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             26.56   1 
  2 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine       Jeuness TC               26.65   1 
  3 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                27.12   2 
  4 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             27.18   1 
  5 Lewis, Bianca                Metro Eagles             27.21   2 
  6 Whyte, Khalia                Jeuness TC               27.48   2 
  7 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness TC               27.51   1 
  8 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             27.89   2 
  9 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             28.21   3 
 10 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track             28.33   3 
 11 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz                28.34   3 
 12 Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz                28.39   2 
 13 Jones, Briyanna              Jeuness TC               28.48   3 
 14 Malcolm, Rochelle            Bronx Tigers             28.54   1 
 15 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles             28.56   3 
 16 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track             28.61   4 
 17 Steele, Nyrei                Metro Eagles             28.82   4 
 18 Sanders, J-Cree              Unattached               28.89   3 
 19 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness TC               29.04   3 
 20 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac             29.52   2 
 21 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par             29.85   4 
 22 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track             30.00   4 
 23 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                   30.52   8 
 24 Perry, Tatiana               Prospect Par             30.79   5 
 25 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par             30.86   5 
 26 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers             31.24   5 
 27 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track             31.36   7 
 28 Johnson, Kayla               Zodiacs Trac             31.37   9 
 29 Griffith, Courtney           Metro Eagles             31.49   4 
 29 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac             31.49   6 
 31 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar Track             31.55   6 
 32 Garnes, Tatiyana             Ruff Kutz                31.76   6 
 33 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par             32.20   6 
 34 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track             32.24   8 
 35 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac             32.31   5 
 36 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                   32.40   7 
 37 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track             32.70   8 
 38 Facey, Naphtali              Metropolis T             32.76   6 
 39 Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track             32.77   7 
 40 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Unattached               33.05   5 
 41 Miller, Ta'kayla             Halls Expres             33.15   7 
 42 Forbes, Najay                Metro Eagles             33.30   5 
 43 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par             33.79   7 
 44 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track             33.80   8 
 45 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac             33.85   8 
 46 McLaren, Genesis             Baldwin Blaz             33.91   6 
 47 Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Powe             33.92   8 
 48 Odonnell, Caroline           Island Expre             34.83   6 
 49 Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track             36.71   7 
 50 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track             37.24   9 
 
Event 8  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Nakeem              Quiet Storm              25.19   1 
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             25.31   1 
  3 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac             25.48   4 
  4 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track             25.74   1 
  5 Criuckshank, Aron            Metropolis T             26.95   1 
  6 Strachn, Brian               Unattached               27.04   5 
  7 Boydpostell, Malik           White Plains             27.26   1 
  8 Alderson, Zachary            Prospect Par             27.29   2 
  9 Quinonez, Micah              Prospect Par             28.29   3 
 10 Fujiki, Zeon                 Prospect Par             28.49   3 
 11 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                28.61   1 
 12 Hardin, An-Nur               Jaguar Track             28.65   2 
 13 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             28.84   5 
 14 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     Prospect Par             28.89   2 
 15 Harewood, Elijah             Zodiacs Trac             29.17   5 
 16 Richards, Andrew             Metro Eagles             29.39   1 
 17 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track             29.61   2 
 18 Wright, Tyquan               Mhc TC                   29.65   5 
 19 Medrano, Angel               Jaguar Track             29.74   3 
 20 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles             30.13   2 
 21 Alderson, Henry              Prospect Par             30.21   3 
 22 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par             30.41   3 
 23 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track             31.43   2 
 24 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                   33.46   5 
 25 Ring, Nicholas               Prospect Par             34.39   5 
 26 Hardin, Aleem                Jaguar Track             34.42   4 
 27 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par             35.19   3 
 28 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu         Prospect Par             35.93   3 
 29 Amir, Jonothan               Prospect Par             40.33   4 
 -- Bergin, Harrison             Prospect Par               DNS   5 
 
Event 9  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strunkey, Arianne            Bronx Tigers             25.63   1 
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers             25.72   1 
  3 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres             26.22   1 
  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac             27.19   1 
  5 White, Angel                 Bronx Tigers             27.78   1 
  6 Pearce, Jinjer               White Plains             27.79   1 
  7 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness TC               28.63   1 
  8 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers             28.64   2 
  9 Yelity, Jakcra               Bronx Tigers             28.92   2 
 10 Agostini, Maggie             Metropolis T             29.91   3 
 11 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles             30.29   2 
 12 Leak, Zoe                    White Plains             30.81   1 
 13 Desilva, Danisha             Mhc TC                   31.65   3 
 14 Oruwariye, Daba              White Plains             31.70   2 
 15 Campbell, Imani              White Plains             32.46   2 
 16 Gray, Cyrena                 Awesome Powe             32.92   3 
 17 Mayorga, Nahsma              White Plains             33.05   2 
 18 Thomas, Arielle              Jaguar Track             37.86   3 
 
Event 10  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                24.53  
  2 Ingram, Tyron                Unattached               24.62  
  3 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac             25.50  
  4 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Prospect Par             28.05  
  5 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par             32.57  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mckella, Tatyana             Bronx Tigers             30.12  
  2 Rooney, Caitlin              White Plains             37.73  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers             23.53   1 
  2 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles             24.48   1 
  3 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             24.57   1 
  4 Lake, Jamarl                 Metro Eagles             24.67   1 
  5 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles             25.29   1 
  6 Barnes, Shavon               Quiet Storm              25.94   1 
 -- McLean, Devante              Eclipse Trac               DNS   2 
 -- Igwe, Joseph                 Ruff Kutz                  DNS   2 
 -- Mc Guinness, Leo             Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Event 13  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           1:17.08   2 
  2 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           1:19.39   1 
  3 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track           1:23.92   1 
  4 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           1:23.96   1 
  5 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           1:26.55   3 
  6 Washington, Bre              Westchester            1:27.51   2 
  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           1:27.95   1 
  8 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness TC             1:30.90   2 
  9 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre           1:31.34   1 
 10 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz              1:33.00   3 
 11 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par           1:35.34   1 
 12 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Jeuness TC             1:36.94   2 
 13 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac           1:36.98   1 
 14 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           1:37.14   1 
 15 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           1:40.90   3 
 16 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           1:40.94   2 
 17 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           1:42.12   2 
 18 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           1:42.74   2 
 19 Garnes, Taahira              Ruff Kutz              1:43.75   3 
 20 Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc TC                 1:45.04   2 
 21 Caughey, Delaney             Jaguar Track           1:46.39   2 
 22 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           1:50.81   3 
 23 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           2:00.42   3 
 24 Henry, Drew                  Mhc TC                 2:04.20   3 
 25 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           2:05.95   3 
 26 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                 2:13.87   2 
 27 Waldo, Michaela              Metro Eagles           2:42.00   3 
 -- Decelian, Erissa             Rising Stars               DNS   2 
 -- Facey, Kyra                  Rising Stars               DNS   3 
 -- Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac               DNS   3 
 
Event 14  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:21.28   1 
  2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           1:24.49   1 
  3 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           1:24.84   1 
  3 George, Kaje                 Zodiacs Trac           1:24.84   3 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           1:25.69   1 
  6 Kelly, Andrew                Ruff Kutz              1:26.73   3 
  7 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           1:28.87   1 
  8 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           1:29.49   2 
  9 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           1:33.61   2 
 10 Ingram, Jordan               Unattached             1:35.75   2 
 11 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           1:36.48   3 
 12 Williams, Zaire              Jaguar Track           1:37.28   2 
 13 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           1:38.31   2 
 14 Cauldwell, Julian            Unattached             1:38.36   2 
 15 Bell, Jaylen                 Jaguar Track           1:42.76   3 
 16 Lindo, Dontae                Unattached             1:43.59   1 
 17 Europe, Tolani               Metro Eagles           1:44.29   3 
 18 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:46.13   3 
 19 Johnson, Nathan              Jaguar Track           1:51.24   3 
 20 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track           1:58.28   2 
 21 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           1:59.15   3 
 22 Sanders, Kaj                 Jaguar Track           2:03.77   3 
 23 Burroughs, Rome              Jaguar Track           2:24.97   2 
 -- Taylorjr, Craig              Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Malik                 Jaguar Track               DNS   2 
 -- Robertson, Nicholas          Tsc                        DNS   2 
 -- Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Chalmer, Xavier              Rising Stars               DNS   3 
 -- Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                  DNS   2 
 
Event 15  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                    1:12.51   1 
  2 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness TC             1:14.27   1 
  3 Mcdonald, Madison            Jeuness TC             1:15.72   1 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jadah            Awesome Powe           1:15.80   2 
  5 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara      Prospect Par           1:16.63   1 
  6 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:17.89   1 
  7 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par           1:19.90   3 
  8 Moujtahid, Sara              Awesome Powe           1:20.47   3 
  9 Bovian, Nya                  Jeuness TC             1:21.53   2 
 10 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par           1:22.29   1 
 11 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness TC             1:22.78   1 
 12 Isaksen, Unni                Prospect Par           1:23.21   2 
 13 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           1:23.23   2 
 14 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness TC             1:24.84   3 
 15 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           1:29.04   2 
 16 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                 1:29.49   1 
 17 Walker, Sydney               Baldwin Blaz           1:29.62   2 
 18 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac           1:30.14   3 
 19 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           1:31.07   2 
 20 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           1:31.45   2 
 21 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par           1:32.55   4 
 22 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness TC             1:33.10   1 
 23 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac           1:33.54   4 
 24 Rabsatt, Sherell             Baldwin Blaz           1:33.68   3 
 25 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           1:34.76   4 
 26 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           1:35.05   4 
 27 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track           1:35.06   3 
 28 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           1:40.06   3 
 29 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness TC             1:40.41   3 
 30 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac           1:43.21   4 
 31 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par           1:43.24   3 
 32 Daskalakis, Marjolein        Prospect Par           1:44.38   3 
 33 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           1:44.84   1 
 34 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac           1:52.88   4 
 35 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par           1:53.98   3 
 36 Medrano, Madison             Jaguar Track           1:56.62   4 
 37 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac           1:58.87   4 
 -- Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac               DNS   4 
 -- Caldwell, Kyla               Jaguar Track               DNS   4 
 -- Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                        DNS   2 
 -- Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains               DNS   2 
 -- Haywood, Sydney              Sole Mates N               DNS   2 
 -- Rosas, Olivia                Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Herbst, Jensen               Tsc                        DNS   3 
 -- McKenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac               DNS   4 
 -- Graham, Larriyah             Prospect Par               DNS   4 
 -- Matthews, Mara               Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 
Event 16  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar Track           1:11.93   1 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           1:14.24   1 
  3 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           1:16.31   1 
  4 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           1:16.53   1 
  5 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           1:16.57   1 
  6 Bernard, DeLakwa             Prospect Par           1:18.61   3 
  7 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           1:18.63   3 
  8 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           1:22.24   1 
  9 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc TC                 1:22.70   4 
 10 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           1:23.54   1 
 11 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac           1:24.65   4 
 12 McGuffey, Milo               Jaguar Track           1:25.08   2 
 13 Freeman, Rashad              Jaguar Track           1:25.97   4 
 14 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           1:26.23   1 
 15 West, Nasir                  Zodiacs Trac           1:27.66   3 
 16 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track           1:28.73   2 
 17 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par           1:29.06   1 
 18 Stones, Jeff                 Tsc                    1:30.19   2 
 19 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track           1:30.90   1 
 20 Rettig, Brian                Tsc                    1:31.12   2 
 21 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T           1:31.22   4 
 22 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par           1:31.27   2 
 23 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre           1:31.82   2 
 24 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T           1:31.94   3 
 25 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains           1:35.02   2 
 26 O'Donnell, Owen              Tsc                    1:37.50   2 
 27 Vincent, Michael             Prospect Par           1:38.99   2 
 28 Johnson, Malachi             Jaguar Track           1:40.28   3 
 29 Alston, Raymond              Prospect Par           1:41.64   3 
 30 DeJesus, Christian           Jaguar Track           1:43.09   4 
 31 Thompson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           1:47.10   4 
 32 Best, Kristian               Jaguar Track           1:47.77   3 
 33 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           1:49.42   4 
 34 Scotland, Tashon             Mhc TC                 1:51.00   3 
 35 Whipple, Saxby               Jaguar Track           1:53.64   3 
 36 Hardin, Hafeez               Jaguar Track           1:54.96   4 
 -- Kelsey, Kyle                 Awesome Powe               DNS   4 
 -- Damon, Kashebe               Rising Stars               DNS   4 
 -- Hamzane, Thami               Island Expre               DNS   2 
 -- Adams, Elijah                Zodiacs Trac               DNS   4 
 -- Victor, Bryce                Halls Expres               DNS   3 
 -- Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac               DNS   3 
 
Event 17  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           1:04.94   1 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           1:05.57   1 
  3 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz              1:07.15   1 
  4 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           1:07.82   1 
  5 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track           1:07.83   1 
  6 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           1:07.90   3 
  7 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           1:08.66   1 
  8 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           1:08.77   2 
  9 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           1:10.22   5 
 10 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres           1:10.37   2 
 11 Simmons, Alexys              White Plains           1:11.12   2 
 12 Henry, Jasmine               Metro Eagles           1:11.53   3 
 13 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz           1:11.61   2 
 14 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness TC             1:11.67   3 
 15 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           1:11.80   4 
 16 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness TC             1:12.60   2 
 17 Tolbert, Giovanna            Unattached             1:12.64   2 
 18 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                    1:12.68   4 
 19 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              1:12.78   4 
 20 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC                 1:13.77   8 
 20 Tall, Adja                   White Plains           1:13.77   3 
 22 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac           1:14.66   8 
 23 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           1:15.28   4 
 24 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           1:16.01   5 
 25 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar Track           1:16.08   6 
 26 Dias, Nya                    Jeuness TC             1:16.20   5 
 27 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar Track           1:16.23   4 
 28 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           1:16.46   4 
 29 Williams, Ariel              Halls Expres           1:16.47   1 
 30 Venner, Desianna             Metro Eagles           1:17.03   3 
 31 Janjigian, Lily              Unattached             1:17.38   6 
 32 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           1:17.78   9 
 33 Claxton, London              Westchester            1:17.97   8 
 34 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac           1:18.33   4 
 35 Rogers, Alex                 Jaguar Track           1:18.38   7 
 36 Facey, Nasheeda              Metropolis T           1:18.71   4 
 37 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz              1:19.30   3 
 38 Smiths, Mylene               Bronx Tigers           1:19.32   5 
 39 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           1:19.34   6 
 40 Thompson, JordynCamille      Bronx Tigers           1:19.76   5 
 41 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           1:20.25   3 
 42 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           1:20.63   5 
 43 Mitchell, Sophia             Prospect Par           1:20.67  10 
 44 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track           1:20.92   6 
 45 Steinmuller, Andrea          Tsc                    1:21.10   5 
 46 Doogan, Luci                 Prospect Par           1:21.30  10 
 47 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par           1:21.81   6 
 48 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac           1:22.81   5 
 49 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles           1:23.30  10 
 50 Prial, Hazel                 Jaguar Track           1:24.12  10 
 51 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           1:24.48   7 
 52 Bernard, Alana               Ruff Kutz              1:24.54   7 
 53 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par           1:25.45   9 
 54 Coleman, Deja-Monet          Zodiacs Trac           1:25.70   8 
 55 Washington, Kalonnie         Metro Eagles           1:26.65   9 
 56 Best, Jala                   Jaguar Track           1:27.28   7 
 57 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                 1:27.54   8 
 58 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                 1:29.30   8 
 59 Degannes, Coryanna           Jaguar Track           1:30.13   8 
 60 Wright, Christina            Jaguar Track           1:32.02   9 
 61 Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par           1:33.84   9 
 62 Orzeck, Morgan               Jaguar Track           1:34.91   8 
 63 Fraser, Nia                  Prospect Par           1:38.66   6 
 64 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           1:40.11   7 
 65 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                 1:41.80   7 
 -- Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                      DQ   9 
 -- Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac               DNS   7 
 -- Weiner, Natalie              White Plains               DNS   2 
 -- Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac               DNS   9 
 -- Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac               DNS   9 
 -- Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par               DNS   2 
 -- Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par               DNS   6 
 -- Russell, Emilia              Jaguar Track               DNS  10 
 -- Kelly, Madison               Ruff Kutz                  DNS  10 
 -- Craig, Jordan                Jaguar Track               DNS  10 
 -- Davis, Brigitte              Westchester                DNS   6 
 -- Butler, Kymesha              Medgar Evers               DNS   1 
 -- Reid, Jenique                Medgar Evers               DNS   3 
 -- Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par               DNS   7 
 
Event 18  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           1:04.78   1 
  2 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track           1:06.26   1 
  3 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac           1:08.32   1 
  4 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           1:08.39   1 
  5 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Unattached             1:09.73   2 
  6 Flemming, Tahje              Prospect Par           1:10.00   2 
  7 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles           1:10.65   2 
  8 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           1:10.69   2 
  9 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           1:10.88   4 
 10 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           1:11.02   3 
 11 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame             1:13.39   5 
 12 McGuffey, Owen               Jaguar Track           1:13.40   3 
 13 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           1:13.48   3 
 14 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac           1:13.54   1 
 15 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac           1:14.11   1 
 16 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           1:15.53   3 
 17 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           1:16.60   4 
 18 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           1:17.06   3 
 19 Stamper, Isaac               Prospect Par           1:18.42   2 
 20 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Unattached             1:19.49   2 
 21 Powell, Denver               Baldwin Blaz           1:19.73   3 
 22 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par           1:20.25   6 
 23 Todd, Kendall                Zodiacs Trac           1:20.85   5 
 24 Thompson, Navare             Zodiacs Trac           1:22.21   6 
 25 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par           1:22.33   6 
 26 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par           1:22.45   6 
 27 McCoy, Jayden                Jaguar Track           1:23.40   5 
 28 Dickens, Tawfeeq             Jaguar Track           1:25.17   5 
 29 Thomas, Darius               Jaguar Track           1:25.41   7 
 30 Phillips, Kenneth            Prospect Par           1:25.62   4 
 31 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par           1:26.78   4 
 32 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           1:27.17   4 
 33 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres           1:27.21   2 
 34 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac           1:28.89   7 
 35 Dumais, Nicholas             Prospect Par           1:29.07   5 
 36 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track           1:29.70   4 
 37 Herbst, Nicklaus             Tsc                    1:34.12   4 
 38 Miller, Tajuan               Halls Expres           1:41.27   7 
 39 Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track           1:45.66   7 
 40 Rhodes, Kenyon               Jaguar Track           1:46.92   5 
 41 Daskalakis, Truman           Prospect Par           1:49.21   5 
 -- Thomas, Jalen                Jaguar Track               DNS   5 
 -- Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track               DNS   4 
 -- Gray, Michael                Awesome Powe               DNS   7 
 -- Appiah-Pipim, Chaye          Jaguar Track               DNS   6 
 -- Axinn, Isadore               Awesome Powe               DNS   7 
 -- Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre               DNS   3 
 -- Cella, Dylan                 Tsc                        DNS   1 
 -- Beaumont, Omari              Metro Eagles               DNS   2 
 -- Samuels, Jordan              Unattached                 DNS   8 
 -- Simmons, Daniel              Rising Stars               DNS   7 
 -- Scott, Kuran                 Zodiacs Trac               DNS   8 
 -- Pottinger, Stephen           Metro Eagles               DNS   8 
 -- Pollackhinds, Kahil          Rising Stars               DNS   6 
 -- Jaikissoon, Brandon          Eclipse Trac               DNS   3 
 -- Hamilton-Moore, Josiah       Jaguar Track               DNS   6 
 -- Marchese, Jason              Island Expre               DNS   1 
 -- Stevens, Elias               Jaguar Track               DNS   6 
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine       Jeuness TC             1:02.33   1 
  2 Lewis, Bianca                Metro Eagles           1:03.26   1 
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           1:03.48   2 
  4 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz              1:04.00   2 
  5 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness TC             1:04.32   2 
  6 Thybulle, Zhaneia            Jeuness TC             1:04.55   2 
  7 Jordan, Catherine            Jaguar Track           1:04.67   2 
  8 Whyte, Khalia                Jeuness TC             1:05.00   1 
  9 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres           1:05.31   1 
 10 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles           1:05.87   2 
 11 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles           1:07.00   4 
 12 Malcolm, Rochelle            Bronx Tigers           1:08.65   4 
 13 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           1:08.97   4 
 14 Steele, Nyrei                Metro Eagles           1:09.08   4 
 15 Jones, Briyanna              Jeuness TC             1:09.10   2 
 16 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade           Tsc                    1:09.94   1 
 17 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar Track           1:11.85   5 
 18 Johnson, Kayla               Zodiacs Trac           1:13.42   8 
 19 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track           1:13.92   8 
 20 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac           1:13.96   5 
 21 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track           1:14.03   8 
 22 Garnes, Tatiyana             Ruff Kutz              1:14.14   5 
 23 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par           1:14.22   6 
 24 Sanders, J-Cree              Unattached             1:14.56   4 
 25 Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track           1:14.63   5 
 26 Facey, Nyile                 Metropolis T           1:15.18   4 
 27 Griffith, Courtney           Metro Eagles           1:15.25   4 
 28 Curran, Olivia               White Plains           1:16.21   5 
 29 Miller, Ta'kayla             Halls Expres           1:16.36   7 
 30 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par           1:17.43   6 
 31 Facey, Naphtali              Metropolis T           1:17.65   8 
 32 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac           1:17.82   7 
 33 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track           1:18.47   7 
 34 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track           1:18.52   6 
 35 LeonardRose, Isabel          Prospect Par           1:19.03   6 
 36 Pynn, Bridget                Prospect Par           1:21.02   6 
 37 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track           1:22.58   7 
 38 Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track           1:23.65   7 
 39 Forbes, Najay                Metro Eagles           1:25.50   7 
 40 McLaren, Genesis             Baldwin Blaz           1:31.78   7 
 41 Cassidy, Ruth                Prospect Par           1:37.51   6 
 42 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz           1:41:21.35   3 
 43 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track        1:41:22.07   3 
 44 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers        1:41:23.70   3 
 45 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track        1:41:25.09   3 
 46 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness TC          1:41:28.84   3 
 47 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac        1:41:30.68   3 
 -- Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                     DNS   7 
 -- Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                     DNS   6 
 -- Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par               DNS   6 
 -- Williams, Nadine             Metropolis T               DNS   8 
 -- Wright, Solange              Halls Expres               DNS   1 
 -- Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track               DNS   3 
 -- Dardia, Anna                 Prospect Par               DNS   8 
 -- Turi, Isabel                 Jaguar Track               DNS   5 
 -- Kirton, Simone               Jaguar Track               DNS   2 
 -- Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Powe               DNS   1 
 -- Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Powe               DNS   8 
 -- Martin, April                Metropolis T               DNS   8 
 -- Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers               DNS   4 
 -- Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers               DNS   1 
 -- Evans, Olivia                Sole Mates N               DNS   5 
 -- Holifield, Jayda             White Plains               DNS   5 
 -- Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac               DNS   3 
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kyron               Prospect Par             55.64   1 
  2 Simpson, Nakeem              Quiet Storm              55.74   1 
  3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             55.95   1 
  4 Phanord, Quentin             Jaguar Track             58.13   3 
  5 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             59.54   4 
  6 Strachn, Brian               Unattached               59.96   4 
  7 Criuckshank, Aron            Metropolis T           1:00.71   1 
  8 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           1:02.31   1 
  9 Boydpostell, Malik           White Plains           1:02.81   1 
 10 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           1:03.97   1 
 11 Theobald, Tyreke             Quiet Storm            1:04.71   4 
 12 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz              1:05.16   2 
 13 Quinonez, Micah              Prospect Par           1:05.26   4 
 14 Wright, Tyquan               Mhc TC                 1:05.37   4 
 15 Hardin, An-Nur               Jaguar Track           1:05.62   3 
 16 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles           1:06.68   2 
 17 Medrano, Angel               Jaguar Track           1:07.66   5 
 18 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                    1:07.74   1 
 19 Alderson, Henry              Prospect Par           1:09.24   2 
 20 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac           1:09.67   4 
 21 Davis, Brandon               Westchester            1:10.65   3 
 22 Richards, Andrew             Metro Eagles           1:11.02   2 
 23 Harewood, Elijah             Zodiacs Trac           1:11.13   5 
 24 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track           1:13.11   2 
 25 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           1:13.98   3 
 26 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu         Prospect Par           1:16.07   3 
 27 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           1:16.38   2 
 28 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                 1:16.70   3 
 29 Ring, Nicholas               Prospect Par           1:18.01   3 
 30 Bergin, Harrison             Prospect Par           1:21.92   4 
 31 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par           1:22.30   2 
 32 Hardin, Aleem                Jaguar Track           1:24.28   5 
 -- Vazquez, Michael             Prospect Par               DNS   4 
 -- Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac               DNS   3 
 -- Graham, Imani                Medgar Evers               DNS   2 
 -- Simpkins, Ormond             Jaguar Track               DNS   5 
 -- Simmons, Derrick             Rising Stars               DNS   5 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres           1:01.75   1 
  2 White, Angel                 Bronx Tigers           1:01.93   1 
  3 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac           1:02.30   1 
  4 Pearce, Jinjer               White Plains           1:04.45   1 
  5 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness TC             1:04.52   1 
  6 Yelity, Jakcra               Bronx Tigers           1:06.55   2 
  7 Marcus, Rebecca              Awesome Powe           1:08.10   3 
  8 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles           1:09.92   2 
  9 Leak, Zoe                    White Plains           1:10.36   2 
 10 Oruwariye, Daba              White Plains           1:15.42   2 
 11 Mayorga, Nahsma              White Plains           1:18.11   2 
 12 Thomas, Arielle              Jaguar Track           1:19.04   3 
 13 Campbell, Imani              White Plains           1:22.34   2 
 -- Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Jaguar Track               DNS   3 
 -- Desilva, Danisha             Mhc TC                     DNS   3 
 -- Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers               DNS   2 
 -- Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac               DNS   3 
 -- Strunkey, Arianne            Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac               DNS   2 
 -- Gibson, Nia                  Awesome Powe               DNS   1 
 -- Strunkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers               DNS   1 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                52.95  
  2 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac             54.23  
  3 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           1:01.46  
  4 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par           1:10.77  
 -- Ingram, Tyron                Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Everett, Elliott             Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz              1:02.85  
  2 Mckella, Tatyana             Bronx Tigers           1:11.02  
  3 Rooney, Caitlin              White Plains           1:24.16  
 -- Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers             51.69   1 
  2 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles             52.39   1 
  3 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             53.07   1 
  4 Ledger, Joseph               Eclipse Trac             54.77   1 
  5 Lake, Jamarl                 Metro Eagles             55.02   1 
  6 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz                55.29   2 
  7 Igwe, Joseph                 Ruff Kutz                57.34   2 
  8 Alexis, Jordan               Eclipse Trac             57.73   2 
  9 Barnes, Shavon               Quiet Storm              57.93   2 
 10 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles             58.33   2 
 -- Mc Guinness, Ulysses         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Unattached             5:59.09  
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz              6:46.73  
  3 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           6:58.19  
  4 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac           7:20.62  
 -- Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar Track               DNS  
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavenes, Tamrat              Unattached             6:10.69  
  2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           6:35.70  
  3 Ingram, Jordan               Unattached             6:49.67  
 -- Robertson, Nicholas          Tsc                        DNS  
 -- Lindo, Dontae                Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc                    5:17.62  
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par           5:49.44  
  3 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness TC             5:52.04  
  4 Mcdonald, Madison            Jeuness TC             5:57.76  
  5 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           6:03.66  
  6 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           6:15.41  
  7 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           6:18.46  
  8 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                    6:25.70  
  9 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           6:26.92  
 10 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par           6:44.28  
 -- Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre               DNS  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:39.71  
  2 Rettig, Brian                Tsc                    5:57.68  
  3 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par           6:01.12  
  4 O'Donnell, Owen              Tsc                    6:13.66  
  5 Stones, Jeff                 Tsc                    6:32.94  
  6 Wright, Robin                Litchfield T           6:44.97  
  7 Wright, Phineas              Litchfield T           6:45.82  
  8 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains           7:07.76  
 -- Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains               DNS  
 -- Scotland, Tashon             Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenny, Aoife                 Awesome Powe           5:25.57   2 
  2 Claxton, London              Westchester            5:31.05   1 
  3 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           5:31.84   1 
  4 Perez, Abigail               Awesome Powe           5:36.65   2 
  5 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres           5:43.74   1 
  6 Tolbert, Giovanna            Unattached             5:46.11   1 
  7 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                    5:47.67   1 
  8 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar Track           6:00.45   1 
  9 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              6:01.86   2 
 10 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness TC             6:05.84   1 
 11 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           6:12.63   2 
 12 Steinmuller, Andrea          Tsc                    6:18.61   1 
 13 Bernard, Alana               Ruff Kutz              6:24.41   2 
 14 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           6:26.61   2 
 15 Henry, Jasmine               Metro Eagles           6:28.30   2 
 16 Williams, Ariel              Halls Expres           6:31.02   1 
 17 Edwards, Taniya              Awesome Powe           6:34.75   2 
 18 Prial, Hazel                 Jaguar Track           6:36.94   2 
 19 Venner, Desianna             Metro Eagles           6:44.16   2 
 20 Thompson, JordynCamille      Bronx Tigers           7:02.71   2 
 21 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           7:07.46   2 
 22 Washington, Kalonnie         Metro Eagles           7:17.08   2 
 -- Weiner, Natalie              White Plains               DNS   1 
 -- Osley, Chantel               Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track               DNS   1 
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:04.66  
  2 Moujtahid, Hamza             Awesome Powe           5:08.89  
  3 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           5:18.12  
  4 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par           5:25.20  
  5 BranhamUpton, Oliver         Prospect Par           5:29.16  
  6 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame             5:33.14  
  7 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           5:33.42  
  8 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac           5:40.32  
  9 McGuffey, Owen               Jaguar Track           5:57.59  
 10 BenEzra, David               Tsc                    6:01.62  
 11 Powell, Denver               Baldwin Blaz           6:11.00  
 12 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           6:18.88  
 -- Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers               DNS  
 -- Pottinger, Stephen           Metro Eagles               DNS  
 
Event 31  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah                Jeuness TC             5:10.40  
  2 Quarshie, Kaylah             Halls Expres           5:11.39  
  3 Thybulle, Zhaneia            Jeuness TC             5:12.70  
  4 Drennan, MaryKate            Island Expre           5:13.12  
  5 Rice, Sydney                 Prospect Par           5:13.59  
  6 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           5:20.25  
  7 Curran, Olivia               White Plains           5:27.95  
  8 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz              5:35.08  
  9 Axinn, Amalia                Awesome Powe           5:39.71  
 10 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres           5:40.01  
 11 Clark, Mackenzie             Island Expre           5:49.72  
 12 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par           6:16.57  
 13 Ferretti, Katelyn            Island Expre           6:27.34  
 -- Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 -- Turi, Isabel                 Jaguar Track               DNS  
 -- Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres               DNS  
 -- Lundy, Nia                   Halls Expres               DNS  
 -- Ring, Sabrina                Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 32  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par           4:39.13  
  2 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           4:49.11  
  3 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           4:55.27  
  4 Fitzgerald, Jahmar           Awesome Powe           5:00.52  
  5 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc                    5:03.59  
  6 Sayre, Matthew               Westchester            5:03.99  
  7 Friel, Reed                  Westchester            5:15.28  
  8 Theobald, Tyreke             Quiet Storm            5:29.67  
  9 Beniflah, Emile              Prospect Par           5:38.23  
 10 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           6:03.16  
 -- Shapiro, Sasha               Prospect Par               DNS  
 -- Houle, Harrison              Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Claxton, Syncere             Westchester                DNS  
 -- Simmons, Derrick             Rising Stars               DNS  
 -- Lomask, John                 Prospect Par               DNS  
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Nia                  Awesome Powe           5:12.38  
  2 Perez, Elizabeth             Awesome Powe           5:20.35  
 
Event 34  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Prospect Par           4:51.23  
  2 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           5:19.46  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russo, Alexandra             Unattached             4:47.53  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz              5:08.67  
 -- Velez, Taylor                Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledger, Joseph               Eclipse Trac           4:26.71  
  2 Alexis, Jordan               Eclipse Trac           4:36.52  
  3 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz              4:43.64  
 -- Mc Guinness, Ulysses         Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 37  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:11.89  
     1) Evans, Jaylen                   2) King, Desiree                  
     3) Reaves, Adaria                  4) Rodriques, Tamera              
  2 Mhc TC  'A'                                         1:15.44  
     1) Barnes, Dakota                  2) Barnes, Madison                
     3) Caveness, A'Janae               4) Thomas, Tyaja                  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 1:28.01  
     1) Duff, Natania                   2) Finner, Jayla                  
     3) Mitchell, Sabine                4) Robinson, Synai                
 
Event 38  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:25.55  
     1) Anderson, Driseth               2) Peart, Justin                  
     3) Rose, Brian                     4) Taylorjr, Craig                
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 1:27.39  
     1) Downie, Zaire                   2) Farley, Aiden                  
     3) Leon, Alexander                 4) Nicolas, Cameron               
 
Event 39  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:07.20  
     1) Harmon, Maia                    2) McKenzie, Lisha                
     3) Mora, Jada                      4) Phillips, Jasmyn               
 
Event 40  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:13.09  
     1) Ceesay, Kebba                   2) Coley, Julian                  
     3) Rogers, Michael                 4) West, Nasir                    
 -- Mhc TC  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Benjamin, Jordon                2) Hendricks, Vincent             
     3) Pickett, Isiah                  4) Samuels, Jaden                 
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        56.36  
     1) Barnswell, Jessica              2) Cheatham, Maya                 
     3) Ford, Jordyn                    4) McEachern, Victoria            
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    58.19  
     1) Bailey, Moneshae                2) Henry, Jasmine                 
     3) Johnson, Jamila                 4) Martinez, Tatianna             
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:01.72  
     1) Coleman, Deja-Monet             2) Todd, Kendra                   
     3) Williams, Dorcia                4) Williams, Mashaya              
 -- Team United TC  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Laureano, Maliya                2) Rios, Saydee                   
     3) Rodriguez, Skylinn              4) Victor, Julia                  
 
Event 42  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          59.28  
     1) Gill, Tremell                   2) James, Dante                   
     3) Ward, Dreshaw                   4) Wardally, Nigel                
 -- Team United TC  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Fair, Darius                    2) Florentino, Edwin              
     3) Hernandez, Francis              4) Victor, Daniel                 
 
Event 43  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        53.49  
     1) Myers, Sophia                   2) Pottinger, Janelle             
     3) Scatliffe, Telicia              4) Wilson, Jillian                
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          53.50  
     1) Browne, Brianna                 2) Griffith, Daniella             
     3) Johnson, Tara                   4) Morgan, Christina              
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 1:00.81  
     1) Antrum, Ladaysia                2) McDonald, Breanna              
     3) Perry, Tatiana                  4) Simmons, Macy                  
 -- Metropolis TC  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Facey, Naphtali                 2) Facey, Nyile                   
     3) Martin, April                   4) Williams, Nadine               
 
Event 44  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         51.68  
     1) Anderson, Richard               2) Douglas, Taylor                
     3) Nelson, Taje                    4) Scott, Alix                    
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                   55.98  
     1) Alderson, Zachary               2) Fujiki, Zeon                   
     3) Robinson, Adriel                4) Schendler-Terry, Benjamin      
 
Event 45  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                  52.07  
     1) Anderson, Morel                 2) Strunkey, Arianne              
     3) Strunkey, Ariel                 4) White, Angel                   
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    46.71  
     1) Dakin, Bedan                    2) Garrick, Nicholas              
     3) Lake, Jamarl                    4) Rose, Devin                    
 
Event 53  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                11:50.25  
     1) Brill, Maya                     2) Dunsky, Gillian                
     3) Faber-Rico, Bella               4) Naimoli, Sage                  
  2 Island Express TC  'A'                             12:21.86  
     1) Freeman, Sarah                  2) Lauria, Emilie                 
     3) Livoti, Isabella                4) Rosson, Emma                   
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                12:50.80  
     1) InceSalam, Ua                   2) James, Sanaa                   
     3) Regis, Sapphire                 4) Sandine, Amalia                
  4 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                      12:56.29  
     1) Liccese, Natalia                2) Perez, Aaliyah                 
     3) Williams, Dorcia                4) Wright, Zaria                  
 -- Mhc TC  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Acevedo, Destiny                2) Barnes, Taylor                 
     3) Dent, Chaurdanay                4) Henry, Erin                    
 
Event 54  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                10:51.90  
     1) BranhamUpton, Oliver            2) Lofsnes-Scott, Demian          
     3) Rice, Ethan                     4) Zinner, Tobias                 
 
Event 55  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                  10:40.99  
     1) Davis, Sade                     2) Lundy, Nia                     
     3) Peoples, Paris                  4) Quarshie, Kaylah               
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'                11:02.11  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                13:11.12  
     1) Duncan, Marley                  2) McDonald, Breanna              
     3) Mitchell, Keiana                4) Rice, Sydney                   
 -- Island Express TC  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) Ferretti, Katelyn               2) Jaenicke, Emily                
     3) Odonnell, Caroline              4) Thompson, Jacqueline           
 -- Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                     DNS  
     1) Cassidy, Ruth                   2) Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide      
     3) Pynn, Bridget                   4) Ring, Sabrina                  
 
Event 56  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 9:46.30  
     1) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer             2) Nieves, Matthew                
     3) Roberts, Kyron                  4) Shapiro, Sasha                 
  2 Westchester Striders TC  'A'                       10:36.72  
     1) Claxton, Syncere                2) Davis, Brandon                 
     3) Friel, Reed                     4) Sayre, Matthew                 
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                             11:32.85  
     1) DiGiacomo, James                2) Henriquez, Zachary             
     3) Lynch, Oadhan                   4) McGarty, Patrick               
 
Event 61  1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 6:11.11  
     1) Byrd, Annie                     2) Mitchell, Sabine               
     3) Moya-Jones, Lourdes             4) Robinson, Ariann               
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 6:16.18  
 
Event 62  1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       5:30.04  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 5:35.11  
  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  6:04.26  
     1) Brown, Aaron                    2) Europe, Tolani                 
     3) Johnson, Jelani                 4) Noble, Wesley                  
 
Event 63  1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 5:32.79  
     1) Fajardo-Wilde, Ella             2) Hawkins-Quinones, Amara        
     3) Russell, Avery                  4) Williams, Trinice              
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       6:05.57  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 6:11.11  
     1) Badner, Sasha                   2) Branham-Upton, Ella            
     3) Isip, Simone                    4) James, Skye                    
 
Event 64  1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       5:30.04  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 5:35.11  
     1) Danielski, Miles                2) Hassler, Owen                  
     3) Mednick, Coleman                4) Nicolas, Chase                 
 
Event 65  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       5:20.35  
  2 Mhc TC  'A'                                         5:20.97  
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                              5:32.79  
     1) Freeman, Sarah                  2) Lauria, Emilie                 
     3) Livoti, Isabella                4) Rosson, Emma                   
 
Event 66  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                        4:50.52  
     1) Jaikissoon, Brandon             2) Perrineau, Quinten             
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee              4) Wilder, Kevonne                
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:52.10  
     1) Beaumont, Omari                 2) Figaro, Christian              
     3) Jennings, Joshua                4) Robinson, Trevon               
  3 Tsc  'A'                                            5:52.32  
     1) BenEzra, David                  2) Cella, Dylan                   
     3) Herbst, Nicklaus                4) Lewis, Robert                  
 
Event 67  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                   4:35.34  
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:35.56  
     1) Akil, Anu                       2) Lewis, Bianca                  
     3) Steele, Nyrei                   4) Wright, Iantha                 
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                              5:03.77  
     1) Clark, Mackenzie                2) Drennan, MaryKate              
     3) Jaenicke, Emily                 4) Thompson, Jacqueline           
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                           DNS  
 
Event 68  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       3:11.11  
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  3:11.35  
     1) Payne, Keshawn                  2) Richards, Andrew               
     3) Roye, Frank                     4) Williams, Jesai                
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                              3:26.02  
     1) DiGiacomo, James                2) Henriquez, Zachary             
     3) Lynch, Oadhan                   4) McGarty, Patrick               
 
Event 69  1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                4:33.70  
     1) Anderson, Morel                 2) Strunkey, Arianne              
     3) Strunkey, Ariel                 4) White, Angel                   
 
Event 73  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Giovanna            Unattached              10.84m  
  2 English, Troi                Metro Eagles            10.78m  
 
Event 75  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac            13.83m  
  2 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Unattached              13.39m  
 
Event 76  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinonez, Micah              Prospect Par            22.41m  
  2 Amir, Jonothan               Prospect Par            16.87m  
  3 Lynch, Oadhan                Island Expre            16.67m  
 -- Houle, Harrison              Island Expre              FOUL  
 -- Henriquez, Zachary           Island Expre               DNS  
 
Event 77  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac            10.87m  
 -- Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 
Event 83  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Griffith, Courtney           Metro Eagles              FOUL  
 
Event 84  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Criuckshank, Aron            Metropolis T             8.70m  
 
Event 85  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agostini, Maggie             Metropolis T             8.84m  
 -- Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles              FOUL  
 
Event 89  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre             3.40m  
  2 Garnes, Taahira              Ruff Kutz                2.66m  
  3 Waldo, Michaela              Metro Eagles             2.58m  
  4 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz                2.38m  
  5 Lay, Alexandra               Zodiacs Trac             2.12m  
  6 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             1.96m  
 -- Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Henry, Drew                  Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Barnes, Madison              Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 90  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar Track             6.08m  
  2 Cauldwell, Julian            Unattached               2.78m  
 -- Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                  DNS  
 -- Kelly, Andrew                Ruff Kutz                  DNS  
 
Event 91  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track             4.59m  
  2 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             3.75m  
  3 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac             3.47m  
  4 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par             2.73m  
  5 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre             2.68m  
 -- Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 92  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar Track             6.73m  
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             5.97m  
  3 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             5.05m  
  4 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles             4.76m  
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             4.71m  
  6 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre             4.33m  
  7 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre             3.60m  
 -- Hamzane, Thami               Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Scotland, Tashon             Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Benjamin, Jordon             Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Pickett, Isiah               Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Samuels, Jaden               Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 93  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                7.21m  
  2 Ford, Jordyn                 Ruff Kutz                6.13m  
  3 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac             6.04m  
  4 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             5.40m  
  5 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac             5.10m  
  6 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz                5.00m  
  7 Bernard, Alana               Ruff Kutz                4.73m  
  8 Lauria, Emilie               Island Expre             4.72m  
  9 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                4.45m  
 10 Freeman, Sarah               Island Expre             4.24m  
 11 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                4.13m  
 12 Livoti, Isabella             Island Expre             4.00m  
 13 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz                3.72m  
 -- Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Acevedo, Destiny             Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- Kelly, Madison               Ruff Kutz                  DNS  
 -- Rosson, Emma                 Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 94  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Unattached               7.31m  
  2 Lewis, Robert                Tsc                      5.39m  
  3 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Unattached               5.03m  
  4 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre             4.29m  
 -- Marchese, Jason              Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track               DNS  
 -- Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar Track               DNS  
 -- Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 -- Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track               DNS  
 
Event 95  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Unattached              10.47m  
  2 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track             8.91m  
  3 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track             8.74m  
  4 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                   7.87m  
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac             7.85m  
  6 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                7.31m  
  7 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             7.11m  
  8 Garnes, Tatiyana             Ruff Kutz                6.82m  
  9 Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz                6.43m  
 10 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                6.21m  
 11 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                   6.06m  
 12 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles             6.02m  
 13 Drennan, MaryKate            Island Expre             5.98m  
 14 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz                5.92m  
 15 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz                5.68m  
 16 Forbes, Najay                Metro Eagles             5.43m  
 17 Ferretti, Katelyn            Island Expre             5.39m  
 18 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac             5.29m  
 19 Jaenicke, Emily              Island Expre             5.06m  
 20 Thompson, Jacqueline         Island Expre             4.04m  
 21 Odonnell, Caroline           Island Expre             3.22m  
 -- Williams, Nadine             Metropolis T               DNS  
 -- Facey, Nyile                 Metropolis T               DNS  
 -- Holmes, Autumn               Jaguar Track               DNS  
 -- Facey, Naphtali              Metropolis T               DNS  
 -- Martin, April                Metropolis T               DNS  
 -- Sanders, J-Cree              Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Clark, Mackenzie             Island Expre               DNS  
 
Event 96  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                8.22m  
  2 Amir, Jonothan               Prospect Par             8.07m  
  3 McGarty, Patrick             Island Expre             7.83m  
  4 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             7.21m  
 -- Wright, Tyquan               Mhc TC                     DNS  
 -- DiGiacomo, James             Island Expre               DNS  
 -- Criuckshank, Aron            Metropolis T               DNS  
 -- Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 97  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agostini, Maggie             Metropolis T             6.32m  
  2 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac             4.40m  
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 -- Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipse Trac               DNS  
 -- Desilva, Danisha             Mhc TC                     DNS  
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash athletes with disabi Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singh, Mandeep               Paralympic S             31.32  
  2 Alevante, Ivan               Paralympic S             31.42  
 -- Pincus, Harley               Paralympic S               DNS  
 -- Kincutti, Ken                Paralympic S               DNS  
 -- Pincus, Evan                 Paralympic S               DNS  
 -- Singh, Malkeet               Paralympic S               DNS  
USATF.tv
NationWide