RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #4


 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #4 - 10/27/2019            
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               

8 & Under 2 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1 #2514 McAuliffe, Briscel   W Westchester             6:53.6     8:33.9        
  2 #2508 Boschen, Aria        W Westchester             6:59.6     8:41.4        
  3 #2208 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par            7:15.0     9:00.6    1   
  4 #2501 Wajid, Sakinah       W Vo2max Track Club       7:17.9     9:04.2        
  5 #1974 Duffy, Christina     W                         7:31.1     9:20.6        
  6 #2152 Sterling-Duncan, R   W Ocean Breeze            7:33.6     9:23.7    2   
  7 #1937 Medas-king, Kunusa   W                         7:35.6     9:26.2        
  8 #2500 Wajid, Mariam        W Vo2max Track Club       7:36.9     9:27.8        
  9 #2204 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par            7:44.9     9:37.7    3   
 10 #2469 Achigbu, Lyon        W Velocity Track          7:52.8     9:47.6        
 11 #2435 Cyrus, Christina     W Tsc Track Club          7:55.4     9:50.8        
 12 #2454 Levine, Caroline     W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:56.0     9:51.5        
 13 #2147 Panteleo, Geneviev   W Ocean Breeze            7:56.7     9:52.4    4   
 14 #2153 Thompson, Mya-Abig   W Ocean Breeze            7:59.6     9:56.0    5   
 15 #2144 Heck, Maeve          W Ocean Breeze            8:00.3     9:56.9    6   
 16 #2379 Mastronardi-Granit   W Rundmgfit               8:06.9    10:05.1        
 17 #2151 Rosado, Payton       W Ocean Breeze            8:07.1    10:05.3    7   
 18 #2209 Hunter, Zoey         W Prospect Par            8:20.5    10:22.0    8   
 19 #2498 Riley, Abigail       W Vo2max Track Club       8:24.2    10:26.6        
 20 #2146 Mitchell, Gabriell   W Ocean Breeze            8:27.2    10:30.4    9   
 21 #2391 Dirs, Jemima         W Tailwind                8:30.0    10:33.8        
 22 #2122 Irish-bramble, Ari   W Notre Dame Track        8:35.3    10:40.4        
 23 #2210 Kovtun, Nora         W Prospect Par            8:41.1    10:47.6   10   
 24 #2203 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par            8:47.8    10:56.0   11   
 25 #1963 Dixon, Anisa         W 288 Track Cl            8:53.4    11:02.8        
 26 #1968 Newby, Couture       W 288 Track Cl            8:53.8    11:03.3        
 27 #2176 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze            8:56.6    11:06.9        
 28 #2215 Smart, Taylor        W Prospect Par            8:59.3    11:10.2   12   
 29 #2048 Barnes, Bria         W Harlem Child            9:05.9    11:18.4        
 30 #2462 Zameli, Amalia       W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:19.9    11:35.8        
 31 #2459 Verdasca, Isla       W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:33.4    11:52.6        
 32 #2052 Pierre-Louis, Bail   W Harlem Child            9:33.9    11:53.2        
 33 #1927 Draves, Cynthia      W                         9:46.6    12:08.9        
 34 #2178 Hung, Jingru         W Ocean Breeze           10:02.1    12:28.3        
 35 #1973 Wilson, Aleena       W 288 Track Cl           11:09.7    13:52.2        
 36 #2475 Jackson, Karly       W Velocity Track         11:57.3    14:51.4        

BOYS                                                          
  1 #2507 Riley, Alexander     M Vo2max Track Club       6:31.0     8:06.0        
  2 #1962 Sylvester V, Samue   M                         6:43.4     8:21.3        
  3 #2528 MacKinnon, Kilian    M Westchester Wolves      6:59.0     8:40.7        
  4 #2250 Donlon, Lionel       M Prospect Par            6:59.7     8:41.6    1   
  5 #2519 Brown, Aj            M Westchester             7:14.5     8:59.9        
  6 #2521 Powe, Chaz           M Westchester             7:16.6     9:02.6        
  7 #2172 Trapani Jr, Peter    M Ocean Breeze            7:17.1     9:03.2        
  8 #2155 Ahmed, Yousef        M Ocean Breeze            7:23.5     9:11.1        
  9 #2468 Yirmiyahu, Ben       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:24.5     9:12.4        
 10 #2273 Wilchins, Ezra       M Prospect Par            7:25.5     9:13.6    2   
 11 #2504 Dally, Chayce        M Vo2max Track Club       7:26.1     9:14.3        
 12 #2491 Moore, Justyce       M Velocity Track          7:28.7     9:17.6        
 13 #2260 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par            7:30.2     9:19.4    3   
 14 #2465 McHugh, Jasper       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:32.4     9:22.2        
 15 #2159 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze            7:36.7     9:27.6        
 16 #2274 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            7:41.4     9:33.4    4   
 17 #2408 Fine, Ian            M Tailwind                7:42.0     9:34.2        
 18 #2074 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St            7:44.2     9:36.9        
 19 #2247 Burke, Kyle          M Prospect Par            7:44.7     9:37.5    5   
 20 #2037 Keshinro, Kameel     M Dashing Dons            7:52.7     9:47.4        
 21 #2464 Crawford, William    M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:04.7    10:02.4        
 22 #2380 Berber, Nicholas     M Rundmgfit               8:05.5    10:03.3        
 23 #1954 Miller, Max          M                         8:07.9    10:06.3        
 24 #2129 Miller, Marshall     M Notre Dame Track        8:21.4    10:23.1        
 25 #2434 Washington, Aaron    M The Camp                8:23.4    10:25.5        
 26 #2265 Rucinski, Miles      M Prospect Par            8:23.5    10:25.7    6   
 27 #2191 Howley, Vincent      M Ocean Breeze            8:28.1    10:31.4        
 28 #2162 Gindin, Samuel       M Ocean Breeze            8:29.2    10:32.8        
 29 #1961 Crosby, Sebastian    M                         8:30.2    10:34.1        
 30 #2248 Chang, Jake          M Prospect Par            8:49.8    10:58.4    7   
 31 #2186 Brown, Syaire        M Ocean Breeze            9:02.3    11:13.9        
 32 #2313 Marti, Dhruva        M Prospect Par            9:24.5    11:41.6        
 33 #2188 Dayem, Zane          M Ocean Breeze            9:34.5    11:54.0        
 34 #2440 Kayafas, Leonidas    M Tsc Track Club          9:52.2    12:16.0        
 35 #2431 Chin, Parker         M The Camp                9:58.7    12:24.0        
 36 #2347 Vargus, Xavier       M Prospect Par           10:26.3    12:58.3        
 37 #2027 Davis, Johnathan     M Danbury Hatt           11:28.4    14:15.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    46:25.50                                                     
         Average:     9:17.10                                                     
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                          
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    24    2    4    5    6    7    9                
      Total Time:    49:14.30                                                     
         Average:     9:50.86                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    33    1    3    8   10   11   12                
      Total Time:    50:43.90                                                     
         Average:    10:08.78                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #4 - 10/27/2019            
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 

9-10 3 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                          
  1 #2509 Boschen, Hudson      W Westchester             7:00.2    13:03.2        
  2 #2149 Rodriguez, Lauren    W Ocean Breeze            7:03.3    13:09.1    1   
  3 #2150 Rodriguez-King, Ma   W Ocean Breeze            7:07.4    13:16.6    2   
  4 #2226 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            7:13.4    13:27.8    3   
  5 #2400 Spencer, Elizabeth   W Tailwind                7:20.0    13:40.2        
  6 #2499 Wajid, Aisha         W Vo2max Track Club       7:21.1    13:42.2        
  7 #2390 Curran, Emma         W Tailwind                7:21.4    13:42.8        
  8 #2461 Yirmiyahu, Noa       W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:22.8    13:45.3        
  9 #2516 Otavalo, Valeria     W Westchester             7:26.7    13:52.7        
 10 #2513 Gourdon-Luckenbill   W Westchester             7:26.8    13:52.9        
 11 #2042 Solomon, Olivia      W Delta Speed             7:31.5    14:01.6        
 12 #2436 Siriban, Fallon      W Tsc Track Club          7:34.4    14:06.9        
 13 #2236 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par            7:39.5    14:16.6    4   
 14 #2221 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par            7:40.3    14:18.0    5   
 15 #2396 Morrow, Caitlin      W Tailwind                7:50.4    14:36.9        
 16 #2222 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par            7:50.8    14:37.6    6   
 17 #2241 Spence, Jordyn       W Prospect Par            7:51.2    14:38.4    7   
 18 #2478 Joseph, Ryann        W Velocity Track          7:53.8    14:43.1        
 19 #2224 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            7:56.8    14:48.7    8   
 20 #2242 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par            7:58.5    14:51.9    9   
 21 #2143 Harper, Kirsten      W Ocean Breeze            8:01.4    14:57.3   10   
 22 #2496 Girardi, Natalia     W Vo2max Track Club       8:02.0    14:58.5        
 23 #1975 Duffy, Marianna      W                         8:02.4    14:59.2        
 24 #1932 Keller, Alaina       W                         8:04.2    15:02.6        
 25 #2322 Churns, Stella       W Prospect Par            8:09.8    15:13.0        
 26 #2148 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze            8:18.8    15:29.8   11   
 27 #2497 Lino, Jenna          W Vo2max Track Club       8:23.5    15:38.6        
 28 #2142 Grishina, Mariya     W Ocean Breeze            8:41.8    16:12.6   12   
 29 #2039 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed             8:45.7    16:20.0        
 30 #2299 Vanderbilt, Sylvie   W Prospect Par            8:53.4    16:34.4   13   
 31 #2278 Boyce, Chloe         W Prospect Par            8:57.1    16:41.1   14   
 32 #2182 Pantaleo, Abrianna   W Ocean Breeze            9:12.0    17:08.9   15   
 33 #2287 Grucza, Mia          W Prospect Par            9:33.7    17:49.4   16   
 34 #2183 Pantaleo, Angelina   W Ocean Breeze            9:53.9    18:27.2   17   
 35 #1911 DeBrabant, Heidi     W Tailwind                9:54.8    18:28.7        
 36 #2300 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par           10:04.1    18:46.1   18   
 37 #2184 Santulli, Sydney     W Ocean Breeze           10:10.0    18:57.1   19   
 38 #2174 Alhagiko, Jana       W Ocean Breeze           10:11.4    18:59.7   20   
 39 #2177 Howley, Amanda       W Ocean Breeze           10:12.0    19:00.7   21   
 40 #2296 Sidesinger, Maria    W Prospect Par           11:57.1    22:16.7   22   
 41 #2321 Bermudez, Alena      W Prospect Par           12:01.3    22:24.6        
 42 #2281 Chung, Evangeline    W Prospect Par           12:19.9    22:59.2   23   
 43 #2323 Huntington, Celia    W Prospect Par           12:35.6    23:28.5        

BOYS                                                         
  1 #2526 Whitlinger, Lyle     M Westchester             6:24.3    11:56.4        
  2 #2404 Brown, Marshall      M Tailwind                6:32.3    12:11.2        
  3 #2158 Calabrese, Joseph    M Ocean Breeze            6:47.5    12:39.5    1   
  4 #2439 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          6:49.6    12:43.4        
  5 #2493 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track          6:55.4    12:54.4        
  6 #2082 Contreras, Isaac     M                         6:57.7    12:58.7        
  7 #2160 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze            6:58.8    13:00.6    2   
  8 #2169 Rosado, Avery        M Ocean Breeze            6:59.9    13:02.7    3   
  9 #2167 McGinley, Dylan      M Ocean Breeze            7:01.6    13:05.9    4   
 10 #2035 Keshinro, Abdulqai   M Dashing Dons            7:02.4    13:07.3        
 11 #2276 Zell-Ratner, Perry   M Prospect Par            7:05.7    13:13.6    5   
 12 #2252 Draves, Alexander    M Prospect Par            7:06.5    13:15.0    6   
 13 #2029 Glenn, Andrew        M Danbury Hatt            7:08.4    13:18.5        
 14 #1984 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                 7:15.1    13:31.0        
 15 #2131 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        7:19.0    13:38.4        
 16 #2385 Mastronardi-Granit   M Rundmgfit               7:22.4    13:44.6        
 17 #2410 Herzberg, Adam       M Tailwind                7:22.6    13:45.0        
 18 #2258 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par            7:26.0    13:51.3    7   
 19 #2133 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track        7:29.2    13:57.3        
 20 #2263 Pope, Ossian         M Prospect Par            7:29.3    13:57.6    8   
 21 #2197 Edwards, Daniel      M Pegasus9                7:35.9    14:09.8        
 22 #2272 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par            7:36.4    14:10.7    9   
 23 #2127 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track        7:37.2    14:12.2        
 24 #2253 Farkas, Miles        M Prospect Par            7:39.3    14:16.1   10   
 25 #2302 Bahrampour, Giev     M Prospect Par            7:41.5    14:20.3   11   
 26 #2166 McGinley, Brayden    M Ocean Breeze            7:45.6    14:27.9   12   
 27 #2484 Cunningham, Christ   M Velocity Track          7:49.6    14:35.3        
 28 #2264 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            7:52.1    14:40.0   13   
 29 #1960 Desai, Jay           M                         7:53.2    14:42.0        
 30 #2445 Ke, Tyler            M Tsc Track Cl            7:59.0    14:52.9        
 31 #2432 Chin, Preston        M The Camp                8:00.3    14:55.3        
 32 #2317 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            8:01.0    14:56.6   14   
 33 #2271 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par            8:06.5    15:06.9        
 34 #2319 Wilchins, Abraham    M Prospect Par            8:13.9    15:20.6   15   
 35 #2192 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            8:15.3    15:23.2   16   
 36 #2125 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track        8:19.5    15:31.0        
 37 #2045 Mullen, Finnegan     M Delta Speed             8:20.0    15:32.1        
 38 #2310 Kelkar, Noah         M Prospect Par            8:22.6    15:36.8   17   
 39 #2304 Cameron, Isaiah      M Prospect Par            8:25.4    15:42.0   18   
 40 #2301 Alexis, Kokoro       M Prospect Par            8:29.7    15:50.0   19   
 41 #2311 Lagarrigue, Jules    M Prospect Par            8:31.0    15:52.5   20   
 42 #2318 Scazzariello, Liam   M Prospect Par            8:35.4    16:00.7        
 43 #2195 Zadvinskiy, Nichol   M Ocean Breeze            8:52.1    16:32.0   21   
 44 #2330 Fox-Chmielewski, J   M Prospect Par            8:54.2    16:35.8        
 45 #2185 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze            9:01.7    16:49.7   22   
 46 #2187 Commissiong, Liam    M Ocean Breeze            9:04.7    16:55.4   23   
 47 #1946 Brinson, Tyren       M                         9:28.8    17:40.3        
 48 #2331 Ganz, Maddox         M Prospect Par            9:39.1    17:59.4        
 49 #2406 Dirs, Atticus        M Tailwind               10:28.9    19:32.3        
 50 #2190 Houle, Jason         M Ocean Breeze           10:41.8    19:56.4   24   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
                                                  

GIRLS                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    25    3    4    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:11:18.40                                                     
         Average:    14:15.68                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    36    1    2   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:13:05.40                                                     
         Average:    14:37.08                                                     
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    83   13   14   16   18   22   23                
      Total Time:  1:32:07.70                                                     
         Average:    18:25.54                                                     
   4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    92   15   17   19   20   21                     
      Total Time:  1:32:33.61                                                     
         Average:    18:30.72         

BOYS                                                      
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    22    1    2    3    4   12                     
      Total Time:  1:06:16.60                                                     
         Average:    13:15.32                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    35    5    6    7    8    9   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:08:28.20                                                     
         Average:    13:41.64                                                     
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    75   11   14   15   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:15:56.30                                                     
         Average:    15:11.26                                                     
   4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   106   16   21   22   23   24                     
      Total Time:  1:25:36.70                                                     
         Average:    17:07.34                                               
                                
 
11-12 3 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                    
  1 #2511 Day, Lily            W Westchester             6:24.4    11:56.6        
  2 #2515 Mcauliffe, Erisa     W Westchester             6:37.2    12:20.5        
  3 #2234 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par            6:50.2    12:44.5    1   
  4 #2386 Anderson, Maria Ca   W Tailwind                6:52.4    12:48.8    2   
  5 #1972 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl            6:55.0    12:53.6    3   
  6 #2068 Grant, Julia         W Jeuness                 6:56.1    12:55.7        
  7 #2401 Weiner, Jordan       W Tailwind                7:01.7    13:06.0    4   
  8 #2040 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed             7:05.4    13:13.0        
  9 #2502 Williams, Sky        W Vo2max Track Club       7:05.8    13:13.7        
 10 #2389 Carmel, Phoebe       W Tailwind                7:09.3    13:20.3    5   
 11 #2021 Wise, Ariana         W Club44                  7:12.7    13:26.6        
 12 #2494 Bowden, Mia          W Vo2max Track Club       7:12.8    13:26.8        
 13 #2470 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track          7:14.9    13:30.8        
 14 #2398 Schube Barriola, A   W Tailwind                7:17.3    13:35.2    6   
 15 #2123 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track        7:18.4    13:37.2        
 16 #2227 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par            7:25.7    13:50.8    7   
 17 #2395 Hennessey, Maya      W Tailwind                7:27.9    13:54.9    8   
 18 #2510 Boschen, Sage        W Westchester             7:31.9    14:02.4        
 19 #1970 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl            7:32.1    14:02.7    9   
 20 #1971 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl            7:40.5    14:18.5   10   
 21 #2473 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W Velocity Track          7:40.8    14:18.9        
 22 #2025 Vail, Johanna        W Danbury Hatt            7:45.6    14:28.0        
 23 #2238 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par            7:46.1    14:28.8   11   
 24 #2479 Palmer, Candice      W Velocity Track          7:48.0    14:32.3        
 25 #2243 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par            7:49.9    14:36.0   12   
 26 #2229 Finn, Emmylou        W Prospect Par            7:51.2    14:38.4   13   
 27 #2481 Thomas, Rakae        W Velocity Track          7:53.8    14:43.1        
 28 #2394 Haeusgen, Abigail    W Tailwind                7:58.7    14:52.3   14   
 29 #1922 Birch, Raven         W                         7:59.1    14:53.0        
 30 #2216 Vargus, Samiyah      W Prospect Par            8:00.8    14:56.2        
 31 #2023 Preveza, Bridget     W Danbury Hatt            8:01.6    14:57.8        
 32 #2495 Davis, Paula         W Vo2max Track Club       8:10.1    15:13.5        
 33 #1969 Nina, Lia            W 288 Track Cl            8:10.6    15:14.4   15   
 34 #2387 Belostotsky, Leah    W Tailwind                8:19.9    15:31.8   16   
 35 #1924 Brown, Aaliyah       W                         8:27.0    15:45.1        
 36 #1935 Martinez, Jada       W                         8:35.4    16:00.8        
 37 #2393 Graves, Umaleyah     W Tailwind                8:41.6    16:12.4        
 38 #1966 Garcia, Rihanna      W 288 Track Cl            8:51.3    16:30.3   17   
 39 #2228 Farrell, Charlotte   W Prospect Par            8:52.4    16:32.3   18   
 40 #1967 Green-Lee, Janae     W 288 Track Cl            9:01.1    16:48.6   19   
 41 #2233 Lo, Sophie           W Prospect Par            9:05.6    16:57.1   20   
 42 #2230 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par            9:06.2    16:58.1        
 43 #2360 Muamba, Maya         W Roosevelt Tr            9:24.1    17:31.5        
 44 #1931 Haynes, Ashanti      W                         9:25.6    17:34.3        
 45 #1964 Dixon, Aniya         W 288 Track Cl            9:25.9    17:34.9   21   
 46 #1938 Perry, Dominique     W                         9:32.9    17:47.8        
 47 #2284 De Los Santos, Sof   W Prospect Par            9:35.8    17:53.3   22   
 48 #2295 Scott, Zahra         W Prospect Par            9:44.5    18:09.5   23   
 49 #2041 Moody, Kolby         W Delta Speed             9:55.4    18:29.9        
 50 #2124 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track       10:06.7    18:50.9        
 51 #2293 Payne, Jaelyn        W Prospect Par           10:09.8    18:56.7   24   
 52 #2283 Cokonis, Mialuna     W Prospect Par           10:13.1    19:02.9   25   
 53 #2298 Torchon, Kaitlyn     W Prospect Par           11:38.4    21:41.9   26   
 54 #1926 Cargill, Shalyssa    W                        11:44.4    21:53.1        
 55 #1919 Bell, Zamoiya        W                        11:55.9    22:14.4        
 56 #2135 Houle, Rachel        W Ocean Breeze           12:57.9    24:10.1        

BOYS                                                            
  1 #1953 Keller, Aaron        M                         5:59.5    11:10.2        
  2 #2411 Lee, Nathan          M Tailwind                6:00.1    11:11.2    1   
  3 #2520 Burns, Jake          M Westchester             6:08.1    11:26.2        
  4 #2010 Anderson, Nicholas   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:11.7    11:32.9        
  5 #2405 Chiesara, Matteo     M Tailwind                6:14.5    11:38.1    2   
  6 #2015 Pres, Amos           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:15.7    11:40.3        
  7 #2255 Gill, Aaron          M Prospect Par            6:16.8    11:42.4    3   
  8 #2442 Krapf, Maxwell       M Tsc Track Club          6:19.9    11:48.1        
  9 #2527 Williams, Cory       M Westchester             6:20.2    11:48.7        
 10 #2446 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl            6:21.7    11:51.5        
 11 #2075 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St            6:22.1    11:52.2        
 12 #2268 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par            6:23.1    11:54.1    4   
 13 #2275 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par            6:25.3    11:58.1    5   
 14 #2402 Bakraqi, Ari         M Tailwind                6:27.3    12:01.9    6   
 15 #2036 Keshinro, Abdulsal   M Dashing Dons            6:27.7    12:02.7        
 16 #2249 Danielski, Luca      M Prospect Par            6:29.5    12:06.0    7   
 17 #2412 Lynch, Chance        M Tailwind                6:32.2    12:11.0    8   
 18 #2257 Greenberg, Oscar     M Prospect Par            6:34.2    12:14.9    9   
 19 #2262 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par            6:36.6    12:19.2   10   
 20 #2267 Ryland, Sam          M Prospect Par            6:37.5    12:20.9   11   
 21 #2261 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par            6:37.8    12:21.5        
 22 #2409 Gonzalez, Julian     M Tailwind                6:44.3    12:33.6   12   
 23 #2316 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par            6:45.5    12:35.8   13   
 24 #2314 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par            6:47.1    12:38.9   14   
 25 #2303 Brown, D'Angelo      M Prospect Par            6:49.9    12:44.1   15   
 26 #2031 Lopes, Lorenzo       M Danbury Hatt            6:50.9    12:45.9        
 27 #2161 Corson, Dennis       M Ocean Breeze            6:51.6    12:47.2   16   
 28 #2173 Walters, Jeremy      M Ocean Breeze            6:54.6    12:52.7   17   
 29 #2028 Glenn, Alexander     M Danbury Hatt            6:54.8    12:53.3        
 30 #2315 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par            6:55.1    12:53.8   18   
 31 #2199 Sheldrake-Hernande   M Pegasus9                6:56.7    12:56.7        
 32 #2312 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par            6:57.1    12:57.5   19   
 33 #2307 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par            6:57.2    12:57.6   20   
 34 #1952 Hogue, William       M                         7:04.0    13:10.4        
 35 #2309 James, Zion          M Prospect Par            7:11.2    13:23.7   21   
 36 #2168 Pantaleo, Davis      M Ocean Breeze            7:13.9    13:28.8   22   
 37 #2332 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par            7:14.7    13:30.3   23   
 38 #2333 Gill, Tristan        M Prospect Par            7:14.8    13:30.6   24   
 39 #2033 Ponzetto, Giacomo    M Danbury Hatt            7:17.8    13:36.1        
 40 #2492 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track          7:22.5    13:44.9        
 41 #2308 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par            7:30.1    13:59.0        
 42 #2416 Young, Dylan         M Tailwind                7:30.4    13:59.6   25   
 43 #2337 Stuart, Lee          M Prospect Par            7:31.7    14:02.1   26   
 44 #2126 Irish-Bramble, Aar   M Notre Dame Track        7:35.6    14:09.3        
 45 #2334 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par            7:38.9    14:15.3   27   
 46 #2345 Sherman, Harold      M Prospect Par            7:45.0    14:26.7   28   
 47 #1912 Grullon, Sebastian   M Velocity Track          7:47.5    14:31.5        
 48 #2340 Alexis, Makaya       M Prospect Par            7:48.6    14:33.6   29   
 49 #2338 Vazquez, Josiah      M Prospect Par            7:50.0    14:36.2   30   
 50 #2012 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds      8:03.6    15:01.5        
 51 #2346 Simon, Matthew       M Prospect Par            8:04.4    15:02.9   31   
 52 #2403 Bensimane, Rani      M Tailwind                8:08.9    15:11.4   32   
 53 #2171 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze            8:09.9    15:13.3   33   
 54 #2343 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par            8:12.0    15:17.2   34   
 55 #2341 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par            8:15.2    15:23.0   35   
 56 #2342 Buchanan, Ozkar      M Prospect Par            8:18.6    15:29.5   36   
 57 #2170 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze            8:23.4    15:38.3   37   
 58 #2154 Agres, Elliot        M Ocean Breeze            8:25.9    15:43.1   38   
 59 #2344 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par            8:28.6    15:48.0   39   
 60 #2353 Rosenstein, Donova   M Prospect Par            8:29.6    15:49.9        
 61 #2352 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par            8:40.5    16:10.2        
 62 #2130 Miller, William      M Notre Dame Track        8:44.8    16:18.3        
 63 #2157 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze            8:53.2    16:34.0   40   
 64 #2441 Kierez, Lucas        M Tsc Track Club          9:03.9    16:53.9        
 65 #2349 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par            9:05.7    16:57.3        
 66 #2351 Lesman, Kieran       M Prospect Par            9:22.4    17:28.3        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
                                              
GIRLS                                                        
   1 Tailwind                     25    2    4    5    6    8   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:06:45.20                                                     
         Average:    13:21.04                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    44    1    7   11   12   13   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:10:18.50                                                     
         Average:    14:03.70                                                     
   3 288 Track Club (Coney Isl    54    3    9   10   15   17   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:12:59.50                                                     
         Average:    14:35.90                                                     
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni   120   22   23   24   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:35:44.30                                                     
         Average:    19:08.86                                                     

BOYS                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    28    3    4    5    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:    59:55.50                                                     
         Average:    11:59.10                                                     
   2 Tailwind                     29    1    2    6    8   12   25   32           
      Total Time:    59:35.80                                                     
         Average:    11:55.16                                                     
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    79   13   14   15   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:03:50.10                                                     
         Average:    12:46.02                                                     
   4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   125   16   17   22   33   37   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:10:00.30                                                     
         Average:    14:00.06                                                     
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   130   23   24   26   27   30                     
      Total Time:  1:09:54.50                                                     
         Average:    13:58.90                                                     
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   157   28   29   31   34   35   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:14:43.40                                                     
         Average:    14:56.68       
                              
 
13-14 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1 #2427 Salazar, Juliette    W The Camp                5:59.0    14:52.2        
  2 #2005 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds      6:27.1    16:02.0        
  3 #1941 Tsai, Anaya          W                         6:45.1    16:46.8        
  4 #2423 Perdomo, Jaslyne     W Team Dynasty            6:54.3    17:09.8        
  5 #2240 Slootsky, Riley      W Prospect Par            6:57.4    17:17.3    1   
  6 #2020 Graham, Alissa       W Club44                  6:58.7    17:20.7        
  7 #2237 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par            7:00.0    17:23.9    2   
  8 #2223 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par            7:03.0    17:31.2    3   
  9 #2024 Vail, Amelia         W Danbury Hatt            7:04.0    17:33.9        
 10 #2428 Smith-Griffin, Pai   W The Camp                7:06.9    17:40.9        
 11 #1920 Berggrun, Alexandr   W                         7:08.1    17:43.9        
 12 #2196 Shaw, Delahni        W Pegasus9                7:08.8    17:45.7        
 13 #2081 Wilburg, Autumn      W Metro Eagles            7:14.2    17:59.1        
 14 #2392 Golab, Sofia         W Tailwind                7:15.4    18:02.0        
 15 #2235 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par            7:23.7    18:22.9    4   
 16 #2388 Bourne, Jessica      W Tailwind                7:26.6    18:30.1        
 17 #2232 Levitsky, Lily       W Prospect Par            7:27.3    18:31.7    5   
 18 #2239 Sjursen, Thea        W Prospect Par            7:28.4    18:34.5    6   
 19 #2244 Yagel, Arianna       W Prospect Par            7:38.9    19:00.4    7   
 20 #1983 Tiburcio, Ruby       W Benswic                 7:39.5    19:02.0        
 21 #2512 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester             7:40.4    19:04.2        
 22 #2225 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par            7:47.9    19:22.9        
 23 #2277 Ashe, Baila          W Prospect Par            7:51.4    19:31.5    8   
 24 #2279 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par            7:56.7    19:44.7    9   
 25 #2280 Chery, Gabrieanne    W Prospect Par            8:03.7    20:02.1   10   
 26 #1994 More, Kayla          W Bronx Tigers TC         8:07.2    20:10.9        
 27 #2290 Kanyongolo, Christ   W Prospect Par            8:08.1    20:13.2   11   
 28 #2297 Stewart, Natalia     W Prospect Par            8:09.8    20:17.2   12   
 29 #1936 Medas-King, Kcaysh   W                         8:14.2    20:28.2        
 30 #1982 Nordgren, Clara      W Benswic                 8:25.3    20:55.8        
 31 #2399 Spencer, Elaina      W Tailwind                8:30.3    21:08.3        
 32 #2026 Zaloski, Katelyn     W Danbury Hatt            8:43.6    21:41.4        
 33 #2476 Jackson, Tiarra      W Velocity Track          8:47.5    21:51.1        
 34 #1965 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl            8:55.2    22:10.2        
 35 #2291 Mullen, Alexa        W Prospect Par            9:02.4    22:28.2   13   
 36 #2367 Frederick, Nailah    W Ruff Kutz               9:07.5    22:40.6        
 37 #2424 Reaves, Adaria       W Team Dynasty            9:07.7    22:41.3        
 38 #2422 Martin, Zaire        W Team Dynasty            9:12.6    22:53.4        
 39   #59 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par            9:33.8    23:46.2        
 40 #2285 Dennison-Murray, E   W Prospect Par            9:40.5    24:02.7   14   
 41 #2320 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par           10:00.8    24:53.1        
 42 #2420 King, Desiree        W Team Dynasty           11:16.9    28:02.4        

BOYS                                                           
  1 #2246 Boutin, Nate         M Prospect Par            5:37.9    13:59.8        
  2 #2256 Gill, Turner         M Prospect Par            5:38.1    14:00.2        
  3 #2019 Wolfe-Thompson, Tr   M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:55.9    14:44.4        
  4 #1959 Califano, Matthew    M                         6:01.1    14:57.5        
  5 #2414 Squarek, William     M Tailwind                6:23.0    15:51.9        
  6 #2138 Adamo, James         M Ocean Breeze            6:33.4    16:17.6        
  7 #1958 Califano, Alexande   M                         6:34.4    16:20.2        
  8 #2444 Ke, Aidan            M Tsc Track Cl            6:37.0    16:26.7        
  9 #2016 Salz, Blix           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:42.8    16:41.2        
 10 #2266 Ryland, Jack         M Prospect Par            6:56.0    17:13.8        
 11 #2141 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze            6:57.0    17:16.5        
 12 #2522 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester             6:57.7    17:18.2        
 13 #2413 Pearlman, Padraig    M Tailwind                7:00.8    17:25.9        
 14 #1987 Smith, Isaiah        M Benswic                 7:05.9    17:38.6        
 15 #1978 Robertson, Nichola   M                         7:08.0    17:43.6        
 16 #2198 Reid, Jaylen         M Pegasus9                7:08.7    17:45.4        
 17 #2254 Ferraro, Luke        M Prospect Par            7:36.4    18:54.3        
 18 #2139 Assonov, Radmir      M Ocean Breeze            7:55.0    19:40.5        
 19 #2043 Husbands, Jalan      M Delta Speed             7:56.6    19:44.4        
 20 #2503 Dally, Champ         M Vo2max Track Club       9:02.1    22:27.3        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
GIRLS                                                        
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.40                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:39:48.70                                                     
         Average:    19:57.74                                                     
 
                         
 
15-16, 17-18, Open, Masters. 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS/WOMEN                                                      
  1 #2002 Beck, Elizabeth      W Chelsea Greyhounds      6:47.3    21:05.2        
  2 #2051 Lynch, Khadijah      W Harlem Child            7:26.8    23:08.0        
  3 #1928 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell   W                         7:33.0    23:27.2        
  4 #1999 Whyte, Ragina        W Brooklyn Eli            7:52.6    24:28.1        
  5 #2054 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child            7:59.0    24:48.2        
  6 #2205 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par            8:05.9    25:09.6    1   
  7 #2049 Diarra, Nossah       W Harlem Child            8:08.5    25:17.7        
  8 #2206 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par            8:09.8    25:21.6    2   
  9 #2202 Bruno, Sophia        W Prospect Par            8:20.3    25:54.3    3   
 10 #1980 Cooper, Isabella     W Benswic                 8:20.9    25:56.0        
 11 #2449 Zwirn, Stephane      W                         8:25.2    26:09.4        
 12 #2200 Aifuwa, Osamudiame   W Prospect Par            8:41.0    26:58.6    4   
 13 #2207 Falotico, Bella      W Prospect Par            8:50.8    27:29.0    5   
 14 #2211 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par            8:57.2    27:48.8    6   
 15 #2448 Smart, Olive         W                         9:04.6    28:11.8        
 16 #2201 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par            9:20.2    29:00.5    7   
 17 #2370 Ward, Kimora         W Ruff Kutz               9:58.5    30:59.3        
 18 #2364 Douglas, Daniellia   W Ruff Kutz              10:03.2    31:13.9        
 19 #2418 Dale, Jewel          W Team Dynasty           11:19.6    35:11.3        
 20 #2417 Brown, Brianna       W Team Dynasty           12:14.5    38:01.8        
 21 #2212 Rivera, Pilar        W Prospect Par           12:46.9    39:42.4        

BOYS/MEN                                                           
  1 #2218 Margetts, Sebastia   M Prospect Par            6:00.9    18:41.2        
  2 #2011 Davis, Jacob         M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:30.7    20:13.9        
  3 #2017 Schneiger, Roberto   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:34.5    20:25.7        
  4 #2058 Soumare, Mohamed     M Harlem Child            6:36.1    20:30.6        
  5 #2220 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par            6:46.9    21:04.1        
  6 #1945 Boston, Kishon       M                         6:50.2    21:14.3        
  7 #2371 Douglas, Matthew     M Ruff Kutz               7:05.9    22:03.0        
  8 #2452 Saint-Amour, James   M                         7:09.0    22:12.9        
  9 #2426 Woodstock, Shawn     M Team Dynasty            7:22.9    22:55.8        
 10 #2372 Gregoire, Matthew    M Ruff Kutz               7:24.7    23:01.4        
 11 #2059 Thompson, Klayvonn   M Harlem Child            7:28.8    23:14.2        
 12 #2361 Williams Drew, Oma   M Roosevelt Tr            7:33.1    23:27.6        
 13 #2000 Bellinger, Elijah    M Brooklyn Eli            7:42.6    23:57.2        
 14 #2450 Murillo, Leo         M                         8:58.4    27:52.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

GIRLS                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:10:53.10                                                     
         Average:    26:10.62 



1 Mile Run CC Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2018  Stewart, Maxwell             M  Chelsea Greyhounds             5:34.2       
    2  1985  Montalvo, Chief              M  Benswic                        5:34.6       
    3  2483  Caldwell, Julian             M  Velocity Track                 5:38.7       
    4  2050  Dorer, Maya                  W  Harlem Children's Zone         5:39.4       
    5  2066  Garnett, Jourdan             W  Jeuness                        5:45.0       
    6  2069  McDonald, Madison            W  Jeuness                        5:54.7       
    7  1996  Scott, Ethan                 M  Bronx Tigers TC                5:57.2       
    8  2523  Richards, Harrison           M  Westchester Striders Trac      5:58.9       
    9  1993  Moncion Allen, Glory         W  Bronx Tigers TC                6:02.3       
   10  2064  Cannon, Alanni               W  Jeuness                        6:10.9       
   11  2065  Ezike, Chioma                W  Jeuness                        6:11.8       
   12  2356  Heyward, Genelle             W  Quiet Storm                    6:16.4       
   13  2354  Argudo, Nathaly              W  Quiet Storm                    6:16.8       
   14  2060  Andrews, Skyler              W  Jeuness                        6:17.0       
   15  2359  Salkey Jr, Ariel             W  Quiet Storm                    6:17.6       
   16  2038  Miller, Caleb                M  Dashing Dons & Divas           6:18.8       
   17  2471  Dixon, Talia                 W  Velocity Track                 6:21.7       
   18  2487  Grant, Shalom                M  Velocity Track                 6:31.1       
   19  2490  Monegro, Steven              M  Velocity Track                 6:49.6       
   20  2006  Levenson, Charlotte          W  Chelsea Greyhounds             6:49.8       
   21  2474  Irish-Bramble, Kenia         W  Velocity Track                 6:51.1       
   22  2358  Long, Naomi                  W  Quiet Storm                    6:53.2       
   23  2056  Underwood, Nefertiti         W  Harlem Children's Zone         6:55.6       
   24  2003  Brinson, Lauren              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             7:00.1       
   25  2055  Soumaoro, Kadija             W  Harlem Children's Zone         7:04.2       
   26  2381  Cleary, Michael              M  Rundmgfit                      7:11.9       
   27  1991  Bates-Bucknor, Autumn        W  Bronx Tigers TC                7:13.2       
   28  2071  Niles, Nitzel                W  Jeuness                        7:16.2       
   29  2062  Bass, Morgan                 W  Jeuness                        7:19.0       
   30  1950  Granito, Justin              M                                 7:25.6       
   31  2472  Grant, Sania                 W  Velocity Track                 7:32.0       
   32  2518  Boschen, Cyrus               M  Westchester Striders Trac      7:42.9       
   33  2525  Toussaint, Zion              M  Westchester Striders Trac      7:47.7       
   34  2063  Burge, Yejide                W  Jeuness                        7:48.4       
   35  2365  Douglas, Dayahana            W  Ruff Kutz                      7:50.0       
   36  1992  Dortch, Nylah                W  Bronx Tigers TC                7:50.8       
   37  2057  White, Heavenly              W  Harlem Children's Zone         7:53.9       
   38  2485  Folaranmi, Joel              M  Velocity Track                 7:58.6       
   39  2053  Pierre-Louis, Maxine         W  Harlem Children's Zone         8:03.1       
   40  2384  Granito, Paolo               M  Rundmgfit                      8:03.3       
   41  2460  Wood, Ayah                   W  Urban Athletics Nyc            8:05.3       
   42  2004  DeLuca, Evalina              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             8:06.1       
   43  2486  Folaranmi, Joshua            M  Velocity Track                 8:06.3       
   44  1948  Dunne, Kieran                M                                 8:23.7       
   45  1976  Duffy, Sophia                W                                 8:27.2       
   46  2477  Joseph, Cameron              W  Velocity Track                 8:27.6       
   47  2061  Ariyibi, Leilani             W  Jeuness                        8:45.4       
   48  2034  Keshinro, Latifat            W  Dashing Dons & Divas           9:36.8       
   49  2376  Adams, Sydney                W  Rundmgfit                      9:49.8       
   50  2453  Salkey, Roldon               M                                10:22.0       
   51  2355  Burke, Nadej                 W  Quiet Storm                   10:43.5       
   52  2383  Giorgou, George              M  Rundmgfit                     12:02.7       
   53  2044  Husbands, Jason              M  Delta Speed Track Club        15:00.3       
   54  2480  Scott, Madison               W  Velocity Track                15:10.3                                              
USATF.tv
NationWide