RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #3

COUNTRY CHALLEGE RESULTS
1. Brooklyn (Kings County)
2. Westchester County
3. Staten Island (Richmond County)
4. Manhattan (New York County)
5. Queens County
6. Bronx County


 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3 - 10/13/2019            
                                 County Challenge                                 
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                             
 
2km 8 & Under Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                        
  1 #1836 McAuliffe, Briscel   W Westchester             6:46.6     8:25.3        
  2 #1831 Boschen, Aria        W Westchester             6:54.3     8:34.9        
  3 #1621 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par            7:15.8     9:01.6    1   
  4 #1824 Wajid, Sakinah       W Vo2max Track Club       7:18.2     9:04.6        
  5 #1307 Medas-king, Kunusa   W                         7:18.4     9:04.8        
  6 #1762 Cyrus, Christina     W Tsc Track Club          7:28.9     9:17.8        
  7 #1618 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par            7:37.7     9:28.8    2   
  8 #1453 Garner, Aiyona       W Metro Eagles            7:38.3     9:29.6        
  9 #1823 Wajid, Mariam        W Vo2max Track Club       7:38.7     9:30.0        
 10 #1553 Thompson, Mya-Abig   W Ocean Breeze            7:41.1     9:33.1    3   
 11 #1778 Levine, Caroline     W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:44.6     9:37.4        
 12 #1552 Sterling-Duncan, R   W Ocean Breeze            7:47.5     9:40.9    4   
 13 #1791 Achigbu, Lyon        W Velocity Track          7:51.0     9:45.4        
 14 #1752 Mastronardi-Granit   W Rundmgfit               7:55.1     9:50.4        
 15 #1547 Panteleo, Geneviev   W Ocean Breeze            7:59.3     9:55.6    5   
 16 #1617 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par            8:00.8     9:57.5    6   
 17 #1542 Heck, Maeve          W Ocean Breeze            8:02.7     9:59.8    7   
 18 #1551 Rosado, Payton       W Ocean Breeze            8:04.3    10:01.8    8   
 19 #1457 Walters, Ayrian      W Metro Eagles            8:06.6    10:04.7        
 20 #1545 Mitchell, Gabriell   W Ocean Breeze            8:18.7    10:19.8    9   
 21 #1581 Lapointe, Zaria      W Ocean Breeze            8:23.7    10:26.0   10   
 22 #1622 Hunter, Zoey         W Prospect Par            8:26.2    10:29.1   11   
 23 #1822 Riley, Abigail       W Vo2max Track Club       8:30.3    10:34.2        
 24 #1518 Irish-bramble, Ari   W Notre Dame Track        8:38.9    10:44.8        
 25 #1340 Newby, Couture       W 288 Track Cl            8:40.4    10:46.7        
 26 #1543 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze            8:47.4    10:55.4   12   
 27 #1412 Barnes, Bria         W Harlem Child            8:51.4    11:00.3        
 28 #1417 Pierre-Louis, Bail   W Harlem Child            9:04.8    11:17.0        
 29 #1623 Kovtun, Nora         W Prospect Par            9:11.7    11:25.6   13   
 30 #1335 Dixon, Anisa         W 288 Track Cl            9:16.3    11:31.4        
 31 #1783 Verdasca, Isla       W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:22.1    11:38.5        
 32 #1579 Hung, Jingru         W Ocean Breeze            9:39.5    12:00.2   14   
 33 #1627 Smart, Taylor        W Prospect Par           10:04.9    12:31.7   15   
 34 #1582 Mahfouz, Alya        W Ocean Breeze           10:16.7    12:46.3   16   
 35 #1515 Hudson, Brielle      W New York Sta           10:31.8    13:05.2        
 36 #1777 Bruegger, Charlott   W Urban Athletics Nyc    10:38.6    13:13.6        
 37 #1863 Garrett, Amonie      W New York Novas TC      10:46.3    13:23.1        
 38 #1628 Vargus, Samiyah      W Prospect Par           10:46.6    13:23.5   17   
 39 #1409 Delimon, Leila       W Grant You Wi           11:05.8    13:47.4        
 40 #1345 Wilson, Aleena       W 288 Track Cl           11:09.1    13:51.6        
 41 #1580 Jahaj, Amira         W Ocean Breeze           11:57.6    14:51.8   18   
 42 #1577 Clarke, Tahlya       W Ocean Breeze           12:41.3    15:46.1   19   

BOYS                                                         
  1 #1830 Riley, Alexander     M Vo2max Track Club       6:29.3     8:03.8        
  2 #1603 Lewis, Elijah        M Panthers Tra            6:49.4     8:28.8        
  3 #1634 Donlon, Lionel       M Prospect Par            7:04.3     8:47.3    1   
  4 #1395 Hall, Braeden        M Explosion Tr            7:08.2     8:52.1        
  5 #1828 Dally, Chayce        M Vo2max Track Club       7:09.6     8:53.8        
  6 #1842 Powe, Chaz           M Westchester             7:13.1     8:58.2        
  7 #1840 Brown, Aj            M Westchester             7:21.1     9:08.2        
  8 #1449 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St            7:23.2     9:10.8        
  9 #1812 Moore, Justyce       M Velocity Track          7:23.7     9:11.4        
 10 #1638 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par            7:24.6     9:12.5    2   
 11 #1809 Hickman, Bryce       M Velocity Track          7:28.0     9:16.7        
 12 #1645 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            7:30.2     9:19.5    3   
 13 #1574 Trapani Jr, Peter    M Ocean Breeze            7:30.5     9:19.8    4   
 14 #1631 Burke, Kyle          M Prospect Par            7:30.8     9:20.3    5   
 15 #1788 McHugh, Jasper       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:33.9     9:24.0        
 16 #1554 Ahmed, Yousef        M Ocean Breeze            7:34.9     9:25.3    6   
 17 #1386 Keshinro, Kameel     M Dashing Dons            7:44.4     9:37.2        
 18 #1753 Berber, Nicholas     M Rundmgfit               7:45.8     9:38.8        
 19 #1406 Miller, Max          M Gargoyle Athletics      7:51.6     9:46.0        
 20 #1325 Okeefe, Declan       M                         7:53.8     9:48.9        
 21 #1407 Stutzbach, Michael   M Gargoyle Athletics      7:57.7     9:53.7        
 22 #1557 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze            8:00.6     9:57.2    7   
 23 #1563 Giri, Jayden         M Ocean Breeze            8:01.1     9:57.9    8   
 24 #1525 Miller, Marshall     M Notre Dame Track        8:08.3    10:06.9        
 25 #1810 Lee, Ethan           M Velocity Track          8:09.5    10:08.3        
 26 #1786 Crawford, William    M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:11.0    10:10.1        
 27 #1761 Washington, Aaron    M The Camp                8:16.1    10:16.6        
 28 #1562 Gindin, Samuel       M Ocean Breeze            8:18.2    10:19.2    9   
 29 #1633 Chang, Jake          M Prospect Par            8:36.3    10:41.7   10   
 30 #1293 Helton, Jaden        M                         8:41.3    10:47.8        
 31 #1565 Howley, Vincent      M Ocean Breeze            8:47.6    10:55.7   11   
 32 #1586 Brown, Syaire        M Ocean Breeze            8:49.9    10:58.5        
 33 #1758 Chin, Parker         M The Camp                8:53.5    11:03.0        
 34 #1561 Giampietro, Joseph   M Ocean Breeze            8:56.4    11:06.6   12   
 35 #1785 Bruegger, Alexande   M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:56.6    11:06.9        
 36 #1766 Kayafas, Leonidas    M Tsc Track Club          9:28.1    11:46.0        
 37 #1560 Dayem, Zane          M Ocean Breeze            9:34.4    11:53.9        
 38 #1630 Bardouil, Raphael    M Prospect Par            9:35.7    11:55.5   13   
 39 #1640 Marti, Dhruva        M Prospect Par            9:57.8    12:22.9   14   
 40 #1590 Guven, Yusuf         M Ocean Breeze           10:23.3    12:54.6        
 41 #1813 Pair, Malachi        M Velocity Track         10:31.0    13:04.1        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    21    1    2    3    5   10   13   14           
      Total Time:    47:21.30                                                     
         Average:     9:28.26                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    34    4    6    7    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:    48:59.40                                                     
         Average:     9:47.88                                                     
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                          
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    27    3    4    5    7    8    9   12           
      Total Time:    49:11.20                                                     
         Average:     9:50.24                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    33    1    2    6   11   13   15   17           
      Total Time:    50:22.60                                                     
         Average:    10:04.52                                                     
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    77   10   14   16   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:05:50.40                                                     
         Average:    13:10.08                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3 - 10/13/2019            
                                County Challenge        
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                              
3 km 9-10 Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1 #1832 Boschen, Hudson      W Westchester             6:45.9    12:36.5        
  2 #1329 Pelov, Gabriella     W                         6:51.1    12:46.4        
  3 #1478 Comas, Kylie         W New York Novas TC       6:52.4    12:48.7    1   
  4 #1550 Rodriguez-King, Ma   W Ocean Breeze            6:53.7    12:51.2    2   
  5 #1653 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            6:57.2    12:57.7    3   
  6 #1308 Okeefe, Kyleigh      W                         7:06.9    13:15.7        
  7 #1549 Rodriguez, Lauren    W Ocean Breeze            7:10.9    13:23.2    4   
  8 #1784 Yirmiyahu, Noa       W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:16.3    13:33.4        
  9 #1390 Solomon, Olivia      W Delta Speed             7:22.8    13:45.5        
 10 #1835 Gourdon-Luckenbill   W Westchester             7:25.4    13:50.2        
 11 #1657 Jean-Francois, Ana   W Prospect Par            7:30.6    14:00.0    5   
 12 #1304 Keller, Alaina       W                         7:35.0    14:08.2        
 13 #1348 Traynham, Amaira     W Ambitious N-            7:36.5    14:11.0        
 14 #1454 Garner, Alaysia      W Metro Eagles            7:40.4    14:18.2        
 15 #1667 Spence, Jordyn       W Prospect Par            7:43.0    14:23.1    6   
 16 #1799 Joseph, Ryann        W Velocity Track          7:44.0    14:25.0        
 17 #1838 Otavalo, Valeria     W Westchester             7:46.1    14:28.9        
 18 #1647 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par            7:46.8    14:30.2    7   
 19 #1662 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par            7:47.8    14:32.0    8   
 20 #1651 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            7:51.5    14:39.0    9   
 21 #1668 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par            7:53.8    14:43.1   10   
 22 #1820 Girardi, Natalia     W Vo2max Track Club       7:57.0    14:49.2        
 23 #1649 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par            7:57.6    14:50.2        
 24 #1455 Garner, Alyssa       W Metro Eagles            7:59.6    14:53.9        
 25 #1451 Freeman, Jaiyah      W Metro Eagles            8:01.9    14:58.4        
 26 #1548 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze            8:03.4    15:01.0   11   
 27 #1397 Smyth, Harper        W Five Points Runners     8:09.2    15:11.9        
 28 #1541 Harper, Kirsten      W Ocean Breeze            8:12.4    15:17.9   12   
 29 #1365 Mehta, Xaera         W Chelsea Greyhounds      8:14.2    15:21.2        
 30 #1871 Churns, Stella       W Prospect Par            8:14.5    15:21.7        
 31 #1516 Johnson, Tamia       W New York Sta            8:25.7    15:42.7        
 32 #1460 Alexander, Sherriy   W Mighty Lions            8:26.1    15:43.3        
 33 #1544 Maroto-Nersesian,    W Ocean Breeze            8:32.3    15:54.9   13   
 34 #1757 Vitale, Julia        W The Camp                8:37.3    16:04.3        
 35 #1292 Helton, Madelyn      W                         8:42.0    16:13.0        
 36 #1461 Cato, Talonah        W Mighty Lions            8:42.7    16:14.4        
 37 #1706 Vanderbilt, Sylvie   W Prospect Par            8:44.7    16:18.0   14   
 38 #1466 Ramos, Arielis       W Mighty Lions            8:45.1    16:18.8        
 39 #1724 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par            8:58.2    16:43.3        
 40 #1696 Jefferson, Camille   W Prospect Par            9:04.1    16:54.2   15   
 41 #1583 Pantaleo, Angelina   W Ocean Breeze            9:06.9    16:59.4        
 42 #1495 Ward, Saniya         W New York Novas TC       9:08.3    17:02.1   16   
 43 #1546 Pantaleo, Abrianna   W Ocean Breeze            9:17.0    17:18.3   17   
 44 #1482 Henry, Arianna       W New York Novas TC       9:30.3    17:43.0   18   
 45 #1578 Howley, Amanda       W Ocean Breeze            9:34.3    17:50.5        
 46 #1821 Lino, Jenna          W Vo2max Track Club       9:42.3    18:05.5        
 47 #1387 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed             9:43.2    18:07.2        
 48 #1780 Rosenberg, Leila     W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:47.1    18:14.4        
 49 #1695 Grucza, Mia          W Prospect Par            9:51.7    18:23.1   19   
 50 #1576 Alhagiko, Jana       W Ocean Breeze            9:59.1    18:36.7        
 51 #1467 Raphael, Kylah       W Mighty Lions            9:59.2    18:37.0        
 52 #1584 Santulli, Sydney     W Ocean Breeze           10:01.9    18:42.0        
 53 #1817 Andrews-Washington   W Vo2max Track Club      10:06.3    18:50.3        
 54 #1687 Boyce, Chloe         W Prospect Par           10:07.7    18:52.7   20   
 55 #1768 Figueroa, Isabela    W Tsc Track Cl           10:21.9    19:19.2        
 56 #1702 Roth, Makena         W Prospect Par           10:22.8    19:20.9   21   
 57 #1476 Broadhead, Athena    W New York Novas TC      11:11.8    20:52.2   22   
 58 #1689 Chung, Evangeline    W Prospect Par           11:25.4    21:17.7   23   
 59 #1477 Brown, Abigail       W New York Novas TC      11:51.0    22:05.3   24   
 60 #1704 Sidesinger, Maria    W Prospect Par           12:01.6    22:25.0   25   
 61 #1686 Bermudez, Alena      W Prospect Par           12:04.2    22:30.0        
 62 #1723 Huntington, Celia    W Prospect Par           14:32.6    27:06.6        

BOYS                                                           
  1 #1846 Whitlinger, Lyle     M Westchester             6:17.2    11:43.1        
  2 #1765 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          6:33.8    12:14.0        
  3 #1556 Calabrese, Joseph    M Ocean Breeze            6:36.0    12:18.2    1   
  4 #1816 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track          6:49.5    12:43.3        
  5 #1384 Keshinro, Abdulqai   M Dashing Dons            6:50.4    12:45.0        
  6 #1351 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                 6:50.9    12:46.0        
  7 #1569 McGinley, Dylan      M Ocean Breeze            6:57.0    12:57.3    2   
  8 #1671 Draves, Alexander    M Prospect Par            6:58.3    12:59.7    3   
  9 #1558 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze            7:06.1    13:14.2    4   
 10 #1528 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track        7:07.9    13:17.7        
 11 #1527 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        7:10.5    13:22.5        
 12 #1754 Mastronardi-Granit   M Rundmgfit               7:15.5    13:31.8        
 13 #1568 McGinley, Brayden    M Ocean Breeze            7:24.0    13:47.7    5   
 14 #1608 Edwards, Daniel      M Pegasus9                7:24.9    13:49.4        
 15 #1684 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par            7:26.2    13:51.7    6   
 16 #1680 Pope, Ossian         M Prospect Par            7:29.8    13:58.4    7   
 17 #1567 Lucci, Thomas        M Ocean Breeze            7:32.4    14:03.3    8   
 18 #1331 Desai, Jay           M                         7:37.0    14:11.9        
 19 #1523 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track        7:38.5    14:14.7        
 20 #1683 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par            7:40.8    14:18.9    9   
 21 #1770 Ke, Tyler            M Tsc Track Cl            7:41.6    14:20.5        
 22 #1475 Wilson, Jaylen       M Mighty Lions            7:44.4    14:25.6   10   
 23 #1674 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par            7:45.7    14:28.0   11   
 24 #1566 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            7:47.2    14:30.9   12   
 25 #1681 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            7:50.2    14:36.5   13   
 26 #1759 Chin, Preston        M The Camp                7:52.7    14:41.2        
 27 #1679 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            7:53.2    14:42.0   14   
 28 #1469 Daniel, Kai          M Mighty Lions            7:54.8    14:45.1   15   
 29 #1393 Mullen, Finnegan     M Delta Speed             7:55.4    14:46.1        
 30 #1470 Guerrero, Samuel     M Mighty Lions            7:59.2    14:53.2   16   
 31 #1708 Bahrampour, Giev     M Prospect Par            8:01.0    14:56.6   17   
 32 #1501 Rankine, Jamel       M New York Novas TC       8:04.7    15:03.4        
 33 #1472 Julien, Mitchell     M Mighty Lions            8:06.1    15:06.2   18   
 34 #1322 Moriarty, Bradyn     M                         8:08.2    15:10.0        
 35 #1521 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track        8:11.5    15:16.1        
 36 #1459 Freeman, Jayden      M Metro Eagles            8:19.3    15:30.7        
 37 #1400 Herzberg, Felix      M Five Points Runners     8:21.7    15:35.2        
 38 #1717 Kelkar, Noah         M Prospect Par            8:25.2    15:41.7   19   
 39 #1585 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze            8:26.4    15:44.0        
 40 #1675 Lagarrigue, Jules    M Prospect Par            8:29.0    15:48.8        
 41 #1707 Alexis, Kokoro       M Prospect Par            8:32.8    15:56.0   20   
 42 #1473 Lindo Jr, Antonio    M Mighty Lions            8:33.1    15:56.4   21   
 43 #1721 Scazzariello, Liam   M Prospect Par            8:43.1    16:15.1   22   
 44 #1374 Mehta, Xerxes        M Chelsea Greyhounds      8:45.9    16:20.4        
 45 #1411 Phillips, Dakari     M Grant You Wi            8:52.1    16:31.8        
 46 #1587 Commissiong, Liam    M Ocean Breeze            8:53.7    16:34.8        
 47 #1589 Cummings, Caleb      M Ocean Breeze            8:54.8    16:36.9        
 48 #1711 Cameron, Isaiah      M Prospect Par            8:55.7    16:38.6   23   
 49 #1588 Corson, Kevin        M Ocean Breeze            9:37.5    17:56.6        
 50 #1401 Sacks, Shreyas       M Five Points Runners    11:55.6    22:14.0        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    20    1    2    4    5    8   12                
      Total Time:  1:06:20.70                                                     
         Average:    13:16.14                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    36    3    6    7    9   11   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:09:36.70                                                     
         Average:    13:55.34                                                     
   3 Mighty Lions                 80   10   15   16   18   21                     
      Total Time:  1:15:06.50                                                     
         Average:    15:01.30                                                     
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni   101   17   19   20   22   23                     
      Total Time:  1:19:28.00                                                     
         Average:    15:53.60                                                     
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    29    3    5    6    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:10:23.00                                                     
         Average:    14:04.60                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    42    2    4   11   12   13   17                
      Total Time:  1:12:28.20                                                     
         Average:    14:29.64                                                     
   3 New York Novas TC            81    1   16   18   22   24                     
      Total Time:  1:30:31.30                                                     
         Average:    18:06.26                                                     
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni    89   14   15   19   20   21   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:29:48.90                                                     
         Average:    17:57.78                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3 - 10/13/2019            
                                 County Challenge                                 
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                            
 
3 km 11-12 Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                          
  1 #1756 Victoria, Sahar      W The Camp                6:08.9    11:27.7        
  2 #1833 Day, Lily            W Westchester             6:24.7    11:57.2        
  3 #1837 Mcauliffe, Erisa     W Westchester             6:29.1    12:05.3        
  4 #1508 Lindo, Brianna       W New York Novas TC A     6:36.3    12:18.8    1   
  5 #1434 Grant, Julia         W Jeuness                 6:43.6    12:32.3        
  6 #1437 Jamieson, Kayleigh   W Jeuness                 6:44.4    12:33.8        
  7 #1312 Story, Claire        W                         6:48.6    12:41.6        
  8 #1388 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed             6:51.6    12:47.2        
  9 #1380 Washington, Jacque   W Club44                  6:52.8    12:49.5        
 10 #1659 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par            6:53.0    12:49.9    2   
 11 #1509 Swift, Kaela         W New York Novas TC A     6:55.8    12:55.0    3   
 12 #1443 Sheppard, Brooke     W Jeuness                 6:56.3    12:55.9        
 13 #1381 Wise, Ariana         W Club44                  6:56.4    12:56.2        
 14 #1519 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track        6:56.7    12:56.8        
 15 #1825 Williams, Sky        W Vo2max Track Club       6:57.4    12:58.0        
 16 #1344 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl            7:00.8    13:04.4    4   
 17 #1503 Alabi, Kamilah       W New York Novas TC A     7:05.2    13:12.6    5   
 18 #1507 Leslie, Deneen       W New York Novas TC A     7:10.1    13:21.7    6   
 19 #1818 Bowden, Mia          W Vo2max Track Club       7:10.9    13:23.1        
 20 #1296 Birch, Raven         W                         7:11.6    13:24.5        
 21 #1664 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par            7:13.8    13:28.7    7   
 22 #1366 Vidolova, Anna       W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:17.6    13:35.6        
 23 #1792 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track          7:17.7    13:35.9        
 24 #1654 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par            7:24.3    13:48.1    8   
 25 #1343 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl            7:30.7    14:00.1    9   
 26 #1795 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W Velocity Track          7:32.5    14:03.5        
 27 #1342 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl            7:35.1    14:08.3   10   
 28 #1532 Sabatino, Annalisa   W Ocean Breeze            7:36.4    14:10.8        
 29 #1456 Lindquist, Layla     W Metro Eagles            7:39.6    14:16.7        
 30 #1800 Palmer, Candice      W Velocity Track          7:43.6    14:24.2        
 31 #1669 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par            7:44.4    14:25.7   11   
 32 #1309 Palmer, Rosie        W                         7:48.5    14:33.4        
 33 #1505 Davis, Saphire       W New York Novas TC A     7:49.9    14:35.9   12   
 34 #1463 Espinal, Jiah        W Mighty Lions            7:52.3    14:40.3   13   
 35 #1880 Johnson, Arnetta     W                         7:53.4    14:42.4        
 36 #1504 Dailey, Troyel       W New York Novas TC A     7:55.6    14:46.5   14   
 37 #1802 Thomas, Rakae        W Velocity Track          7:58.0    14:51.0        
 38 #1529 Cialino, Bia         W Ocean Breeze            7:59.4    14:53.6        
 39 #1781 Rosenberg, Maya      W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:03.4    15:01.2        
 40 #1782 Talbot-Ronk, Sabin   W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:10.4    15:14.1        
 41 #1510 Wright, Kanayah      W New York Novas TC A     8:19.0    15:30.2   15   
 42 #1826 Young, Shania        W Vo2max Track Club       8:30.1    15:50.9        
 43 #1779 Maduraperuma, Anni   W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:32.5    15:55.4        
 44 #1464 Irvin, Ja'myra       W Mighty Lions            8:32.9    15:56.0   16   
 45 #1512 Hart, Briyana        W New York Novas TC B     8:34.1    15:58.3        
 46 #1394 Benjamin, Elizabet   W Explosion Tr            8:36.6    16:03.0        
 47 #1336 Dixon, Aniya         W 288 Track Cl            8:42.0    16:13.0   17   
 48 #1339 Green-Lee, Janae     W 288 Track Cl            8:42.6    16:14.2   18   
 49 #1658 Lo, Sophie           W Prospect Par            8:44.5    16:17.6   19   
 50 #1750 Muamba, Maya         W Roosevelt Tr            8:48.2    16:24.6        
 51 #1338 Garcia, Rihanna      W 288 Track Cl            8:48.5    16:25.2   20   
 52 #1341 Nina, Lia            W 288 Track Cl            8:49.5    16:27.0   21   
 53 #1819 Davis, Paula         W Vo2max Track Club       8:49.7    16:27.3        
 54 #1656 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par            8:50.7    16:29.2   22   
 55 #1396 Gontraczyk, Anouk    W Five Points Runners     8:55.5    16:38.3        
 56 #1468 Smith, Paige         W Mighty Lions            8:56.1    16:39.3   23   
 57 #1465 Lionel, Shyanne      W Mighty Lions            9:20.7    17:25.2   24   
 58 #1520 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track        9:27.5    17:37.8        
 59 #1692 De Los Santos, Sof   W Prospect Par            9:41.4    18:03.8        
 60 #1660 Nadel, Soledad       W Prospect Par            9:43.2    18:07.1   25   
 61 #1703 Scott, Zahra         W Prospect Par            9:44.8    18:10.0        
 62 #1389 Moody, Kolby         W Delta Speed             9:47.6    18:15.3        
 63 #1701 Payne, Jaelyn        W Prospect Par            9:52.7    18:24.8        
 64 #1870 Vicars, Nyoki        W Metro Eagles            9:57.0    18:32.8        
 65 #1531 Pupko, Sasha         W Ocean Breeze           10:13.4    19:03.4        
 66 #1462 Daniel, Alencia      W Mighty Lions           10:28.3    19:31.2   26   
 67 #1705 Torchon, Kaitlyn     W Prospect Par           11:48.0    21:59.8        

BOYS                                                          
  1 #1372 Gavenas, Tamrat      M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:51.5    10:55.2        
  2 #1317 Keller, Aaron        M                         5:53.9    10:59.6        
  3 #1841 Burns, Jake          M Westchester             6:00.7    11:12.4        
  4 #1332 Pelov, Alex          M                         6:06.4    11:23.1        
  5 #1771 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl            6:09.2    11:28.2        
  6 #1814 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track          6:10.2    11:30.0        
  7 #1333 Sontz, Cameron       M                         6:11.7    11:32.8        
  8 #1672 Gill, Aaron          M Prospect Par            6:14.0    11:37.1    1   
  9 #1685 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par            6:14.1    11:37.3    2   
 10 #1368 Anderson, Nicholas   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:16.6    11:42.0        
 11 #1847 Williams, Cory       M Westchester             6:17.1    11:42.9        
 12 #1670 Danielski, Luca      M Prospect Par            6:17.4    11:43.5    3   
 13 #1677 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par            6:18.0    11:44.5    4   
 14 #1385 Keshinro, Abdulsal   M Dashing Dons            6:23.4    11:54.7        
 15 #1673 Greenberg, Oscar     M Prospect Par            6:27.0    12:01.4    5   
 16 #1815 Ramharak, Sachin     M Velocity Track          6:29.8    12:06.7        
 17 #1450 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St            6:30.9    12:08.7        
 18 #1517 Carter, Jermaine     M New York Sta            6:33.2    12:12.9        
 19 #1682 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par            6:35.0    12:16.4    6   
 20 #1676 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par            6:37.7    12:21.4    7   
 21 #1678 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par            6:40.0    12:25.6        
 22 #1559 Corson, Dennis       M Ocean Breeze            6:42.8    12:30.9    8   
 23 #1402 Shah, Sun-Jin        M Five Points Runners     6:46.2    12:37.2        
 24 #1496 Bryan, Kenneth       M New York Novas TC       6:46.9    12:38.5        
 25 #1719 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par            6:47.9    12:40.3    9   
 26 #1876 Kramer-Griffith, G   M                         6:48.2    12:40.9        
 27 #1727 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par            6:48.4    12:41.3   10   
 28 #1326 Reilley, Emmett      M                         6:48.7    12:41.9        
 29 #1716 James, Zion          M Prospect Par            6:52.3    12:48.6   11   
 30 #1613 Sheldrake-Hernande   M Pegasus9                6:54.4    12:52.5        
 31 #1728 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par            6:55.5    12:54.5   12   
 32 #1860 Gonzalez, Esaias     M White Plains            6:56.0    12:55.4        
 33 #1715 Gill, Tristan        M Prospect Par            7:01.7    13:06.1   13   
 34 #1524 Johnson, Nathaniel   M Notre Dame Track        7:04.9    13:12.0        
 35 #1745 Villagran, Leon      M Prospect Par            7:05.7    13:13.6        
 36 #1720 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par            7:06.1    13:14.3   14   
 37 #1575 Walters, Jeremy      M Ocean Breeze            7:09.6    13:20.8   15   
 38 #1570 Pantaleo, Davis      M Ocean Breeze            7:10.3    13:22.0   16   
 39 #1732 Scott, Cameron       M Prospect Par            7:11.5    13:24.3   17   
 40 #1718 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par            7:16.5    13:33.7   18   
 41 #1722 Stuart, Lee          M Prospect Par            7:16.8    13:34.2   19   
 42 #1714 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par            7:17.8    13:36.1   20   
 43 #1405 Corveddu, Silas      M Gargoyle Athletics      7:21.5    13:43.0        
 44 #1764 Bracamonte, Miguel   M Tsc Track Club          7:25.8    13:50.9        
 45 #1522 Irish-Bramble, Aar   M Notre Dame Track        7:28.4    13:55.8        
 46 #1760 Vitale, Adam         M The Camp                7:32.6    14:03.7        
 47 #1610 Mausai, Amir         M Pegasus9                7:32.7    14:03.9        
 48 #1733 Vazquez, Josiah      M Prospect Par            7:36.7    14:11.4   21   
 49 #1731 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par            7:37.0    14:11.9   22   
 50 #1471 Horne, Jonathan      M Mighty Lions            7:43.0    14:23.1        
 51 #1730 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par            7:47.4    14:31.3   23   
 52 #1734 Alexis, Makaya       M Prospect Par            7:49.2    14:34.6   24   
 53 #1839 Benowitz, Conner     M Westchester             7:49.8    14:35.7        
 54 #1609 Maidman, Max         M Pegasus9                7:52.9    14:41.5        
 55 #1373 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds      7:55.9    14:47.2        
 56 #1319 Liebertz, Colin      M                         7:56.1    14:47.5        
 57 #1879 Swift, Kobe          M New York Novas TC       7:56.2    14:47.7        
 58 #1738 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par            7:56.5    14:48.2   25   
 59 #1744 Sherman, Harold      M Prospect Par            7:57.3    14:49.7        
 60 #1735 Buchanan, Ozkar      M Prospect Par            7:58.3    14:51.6   26   
 61 #1740 Simon, Matthew       M Prospect Par            7:58.5    14:52.0   27   
 62 #1741 Vargus, Xavier       M Prospect Par            7:59.2    14:53.3   28   
 63 #1725 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par            8:04.5    15:03.2   29   
 64 #1611 Nicholas-Isaac, Ka   M Pegasus9                8:06.0    15:05.9        
 65 #1573 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze            8:10.5    15:14.4   30   
 66 #1572 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze            8:13.4    15:19.7   31   
 67 #1737 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par            8:15.5    15:23.6   32   
 68 #1736 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par            8:19.4    15:31.0   33   
 69 #1555 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze            8:20.0    15:32.1   34   
 70 #1789 Shultis, Alden       M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:28.8    15:48.4        
 71 #1526 Miller, William      M Notre Dame Track        8:33.3    15:56.7        
 72 #1742 Johnson, Nicholas    M Prospect Par            8:34.8    15:59.6        
 73 #1739 Rosenstein, Donova   M Prospect Par            8:38.8    16:07.0        
 74 #1864 Lindsay, Alijah      M New York Novas TC       8:42.1    16:13.2        
 75 #1743 Lesman, Kieran       M Prospect Par            9:08.3    17:02.0        
 76 #1767 Kierez, Lucas        M Tsc Track Club          9:10.7    17:06.6        
 77 #1592 Xue, Allan           M Ocean Breeze            9:52.1    18:23.8        
 78 #1474 Matthias, Curtneil   M Mighty Lions           10:24.8    19:24.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    58:43.80                                                     
         Average:    11:44.76                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    65    9   11   13   14   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:05:23.00                                                     
         Average:    13:04.60                                                     
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    82   10   12   17   21   22   23   29           
      Total Time:  1:07:23.40                                                     
         Average:    13:28.68                                                     
   4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   100    8   15   16   30   31   34                
      Total Time:  1:09:47.80                                                     
         Average:    13:57.56                                                     
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   130   24   25   26   27   28   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:13:59.70                                                     
         Average:    14:47.94                                                     
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 New York Novas TC A          27    1    3    5    6   12   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:06:24.00                                                     
         Average:    13:16.80                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    47    2    7    8   11   19   22   25           
      Total Time:  1:10:50.00                                                     
         Average:    14:10.00                                                     
   3 288 Track Club (Coney Isl    58    4    9   10   17   18   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:13:40.00                                                     
         Average:    14:44.00                                                     
   4 Mighty Lions                102   13   16   23   24   26                     
      Total Time:  1:24:12.00                                                     
         Average:    16:50.40                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3 - 10/13/2019            
                                 County Challenge                                 
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                             
 
4 km 13-14 Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                          
  1 #1755 Salazar, Juliette    W The Camp                5:53.6    14:38.9        
  2 #1513 Carter, Brianna      W New York Sta            6:10.5    15:20.8        
  3 #1299 Coats, Rose          W                         6:10.7    15:21.4        
  4 #1347 Gibson, Leilani      W Ambitious N-            6:18.8    15:41.5        
  5 #1363 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds      6:25.2    15:57.5        
  6 #1444 Sheppard, Rainn      W Jeuness                 6:33.4    16:17.8        
  7 #1514 Defreitas, Rihanna   W New York Sta            6:39.6    16:33.1        
  8 #1379 Graham, Alissa       W Club44                  6:44.0    16:44.0        
  9 #1650 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par            6:47.2    16:51.9    1   
 10 #1663 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par            6:48.0    16:54.0    2   
 11 #1433 Gomes, Maya          W Jeuness                 6:57.3    17:17.2        
 12 #1398 Soussi, Fatima       W Five Points Runners     7:03.4    17:32.2        
 13 #1367 Vidolova, Victoria   W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:04.3    17:34.6        
 14 #1665 Sjursen, Thea        W Prospect Par            7:05.4    17:37.3    3   
 15 #1607 Shaw, Delahni        W Pegasus9                7:07.7    17:43.1        
 16 #1666 Slootsky, Riley      W Prospect Par            7:10.1    17:48.9    4   
 17 #1699 Levitsky, Lily       W Prospect Par            7:18.7    18:10.3    5   
 18 #1661 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par            7:21.6    18:17.5    6   
 19 #1458 Wilburg, Autumn      W Metro Eagles            7:24.5    18:24.8        
 20 #1803 Washington, Adonij   W Velocity Track          7:25.6    18:27.5        
 21 #1337 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl            7:27.4    18:31.9        
 22 #1834 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester             7:30.5    18:39.7        
 23 #1349 Tiburcio, Ruby       W Benswic                 7:30.7    18:40.0        
 24 #1533 Tama, Charlotte      W Ocean Breeze            7:36.4    18:54.4        
 25 #1652 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par            7:41.0    19:05.8    7   
 26 #1488 Passee, Sierra       W New York Novas TC       7:46.4    19:19.1    8   
 27 #1452 Fulton, Ashley       W Metro Eagles            7:49.0    19:25.6        
 28 #1306 Medas-King, Kcaysh   W                         7:54.8    19:40.1        
 29 #1697 Jefferson, Daniell   W Prospect Par            7:55.0    19:40.5    9   
 30 #1648 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par            8:00.8    19:55.0   10   
 31 #1646 Ashe, Baila          W Prospect Par            8:01.2    19:55.9        
 32 #1688 Chery, Gabrieanne    W Prospect Par            8:08.2    20:13.5   11   
 33 #1698 Kanyongolo, Christ   W Prospect Par            8:19.6    20:41.7   12   
 34 #1328 Desai, Jiya          W                         8:22.4    20:48.6        
 35 #1866 Nordgren, Clara      W Benswic                 8:25.1    20:55.3        
 36 #1483 Jackson, Salyna      W New York Novas TC       8:36.0    21:22.4   13   
 37 #1700 Mullen, Alexa        W Prospect Par            8:43.5    21:41.1   14   
 38 #1295 Berkowitz, Mirella   W                         8:52.5    22:03.5        
 39 #1494 Wade, Tileeyah       W New York Novas TC       9:12.6    22:53.5   15   
 40 #1493 Thompson, Shanice    W New York Novas TC       9:21.7    23:16.1   16   
 41 #1479 Flores, Skye         W New York Novas TC       9:24.7    23:23.4   17   
 42 #1693 Dennison-Murray, E   W Prospect Par            9:39.1    23:59.3   18   
 43 #1480 Gullap, Amela        W New York Novas TC      10:00.9    24:53.5   19   
 44 #1302 Gray, Sadie          W                        11:40.6    29:01.3        
 45 #1313 Vargas, Rebecca      W                        11:48.9    29:21.9        

BOYS                                                         
  1 #1636 Gill, Turner         M Prospect Par            5:39.6    14:04.0    1   
  2 #1378 Wolfe-Thompson, Tr   M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:56.5    14:46.1        
  3 #1404 Califano, Matthew    M Garden State            6:09.8    15:19.2        
  4 #1867 Flynn, Thomas        M                         6:13.8    15:29.0        
  5 #1769 Ke, Aidan            M Tsc Track Cl            6:16.3    15:35.2        
  6 #1403 Califano, Alexande   M Garden State            6:16.6    15:35.9        
  7 #1534 Adamo, James         M Ocean Breeze            6:20.4    15:45.3        
  8 #1376 Salz, Blix           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:28.5    16:05.7        
  9 #1537 Hermann, Leopold     M Ocean Breeze            6:30.5    16:10.5        
 10 #1637 Kilgour, Taran       M Prospect Par            6:33.0    16:16.8    2   
 11 #1500 Muwwakkil, Jasir     M New York Novas TC       6:37.0    16:26.6        
 12 #1862 Santiago, Jaylin     M White Plains            6:37.1    16:27.0        
 13 #1538 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze            6:39.2    16:32.2        
 14 #1635 Donnell, Miles       M Prospect Par            6:51.1    17:01.7    3   
 15 #1324 Okeefe, Brendon      M                         6:52.2    17:04.5        
 16 #1535 Assonov, Radmir      M Ocean Breeze            7:02.7    17:30.7        
 17 #1612 Reid, Jaylen         M Pegasus9                7:09.6    17:47.7        
 18 #1843 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester             7:09.8    17:48.1        
 19 #1355 O'Meara, David       M Benswic                 7:10.2    17:49.3        
 20 #1318 Lee-Kong, Caleb      M                         7:35.0    18:50.9        
 21 #1644 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah   M Prospect Par            7:40.4    19:04.4    4   
 22 #1315 Ballard, Emerson     M                         8:18.1    20:37.9        
 23 #1632 Castillo, Korie      M Prospect Par            8:20.0    20:42.7    5   
 24 #1827 Dally, Champ         M Vo2max Track Club       8:31.3    21:10.9        
 25 #1829 Lino, Kenny          M Vo2max Track Club       9:29.7    23:35.9        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:27:09.60                                                     
         Average:    17:25.92                                                     
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    16    1    2    3    4    6    7   10           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.60                                                     
         Average:    17:29.92                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    51    5    9   11   12   14   18                
      Total Time:  1:40:27.10                                                     
         Average:    20:05.42                                                     
   3 New York Novas TC            69    8   13   15   16   17   19                
      Total Time:  1:50:14.50                                                     
         Average:    22:02.90                                                     
 
                              
                                                              
 
5 km 15-Masters 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
GIRLS / WOMEN                                                          
  1 #1854 Janjigian, Lily      W White Plains            6:49.1    21:10.8        
  2 #1360 Beck, Elizabeth      W Chelsea Greyhounds      6:54.7    21:28.3        
  3 #1415 Lynch, Khadijah      W Harlem Child            7:04.6    21:59.2    1   
  4 #1431 Garnett, Jourdan     W Jeuness                 7:05.0    22:00.3        
  5 #1440 McDonald, Madison    W Jeuness                 7:08.6    22:11.6        
  6 #1772 Saint-Louis, Domin   W                         7:20.3    22:47.8        
  7 #1419 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child            7:31.0    23:21.2    2   
  8 #1747 Heyward, Genelle     W Quiet Storm             7:43.3    23:59.2        
  9 #1297 Blakely, Louisa      W                         7:48.9    24:16.9        
 10 #1619 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par            7:59.0    24:48.3    3   
 11 #1413 Diarra, Nossah       W Harlem Child            8:01.9    24:57.2    4   
 12 #1749 Salkey Jr, Ariel     W Quiet Storm             8:02.9    25:00.4        
 13 #1620 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par            8:03.2    25:01.0    5   
 14 #1774 Zwirn, Stephane      W                         8:04.0    25:03.8        
 15 #1421 Underwood, Neferti   W Harlem Child            8:15.9    25:40.7    6   
 16 #1298 Cannon, Phylicia     W                         8:20.6    25:55.3        
 17 #1300 Cooper, Isabella     W                         8:36.6    26:44.9        
 18 #1420 Soumaoro, Kadija     W Harlem Child            8:45.3    27:12.1    7   
 19 #1624 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par            8:50.3    27:27.5    8   
 20 #1615 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par            8:51.2    27:30.3    9   
 21 #1305 Koffler, Daisy       W                         8:54.5    27:40.4        
 22 #1773 Smart, Olive         W                         8:59.2    27:55.2        
 23 #1878 Feliciano, Nicole    W                         9:05.8    28:15.6        
 24 #1797 Jean, Messiah        W Velocity Track          9:28.9    29:27.3        
 25 #1626 Santiago, Jalene     W Prospect Par           10:40.4    33:09.6   10   
 26 #1877 Turner, Jannell      W                        12:18.9    38:15.6        
 27 #1485 Joseph, Shana        W New York Novas TC      12:18.9    38:15.6        

BOYS/MEN                                                          
  1 #1639 Margetts, Sebastia   M Prospect Par            5:53.2    18:17.4        
  2 #1423 Soumare, Mohamed     M Harlem Child            6:15.8    19:27.5        
  3 #1369 Avital, Hillel       M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:16.1    19:28.4        
  4 #1370 Davis, Jacob         M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:28.4    20:06.5        
  5 #1642 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par            6:44.6    20:57.0        
  6 #1536 Chen, Andre          M Ocean Breeze            6:59.9    21:44.6        
  7 #1321 Moelis, Samuel       M                         7:03.5    21:55.7        
  8 #1751 Williams Drew, Oma   M Roosevelt Tr            7:31.4    23:22.4        
  9 #1629 Ahlgrim, Avery       M Prospect Par            7:41.5    23:53.8        
 10 #1881 Barnaby, Donlon      M                         7:42.7    23:57.5        
 11 #1354 Marshall, William    M Benswic                 7:49.4    24:18.3        
 12 #1323 Oconnor, Jonathan    M                         8:01.1    24:54.7        
 13 #1327 Shuffler, Madden     M                         8:41.2    26:59.2        
 14 #1874 Gill, Jason          M                         8:43.2    27:05.5        
 15 #1776 Murillo, Leo         M                         8:44.4    27:09.0        
 16 #1775 Gray, Samuel         M                         9:08.3    28:23.5        
 17 #1875 Edmunson, Laurel     M                        10:50.3    33:40.2        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Harlem Children's Zone       20    1    2    4    6    7                     
      Total Time:  2:03:10.40                                                     
         Average:    24:38.08                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    35    3    5    8    9   10                     
      Total Time:  2:17:56.70                                                     
         Average:    27:35.34                                                     


1 Mile Run CC Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1414  Dorer, Maya                  W  Harlem Children's Zone         5:28.8       
    2  1804  Caldwell, Julian             M  Velocity Track                 5:47.9       
    3  1377  Stewart, Maxwell             M  Chelsea Greyhounds             5:48.7       
    4  1844  Richards, Harrison           M  Westchester Striders Trac      5:52.9       
    5  1424  Thompson, Klayvonne          M  Harlem Children's Zone         5:53.5       
    6  1445  Sheppard, Tai                W  Jeuness                        5:55.2       
    7  1425  Andrews, Skyler              W  Jeuness                        5:55.8       
    8  1352  Marshall, Christopher        M  Benswic                        6:00.9       
    9  1430  Ezike, Chioma                W  Jeuness                        6:04.7       
   10  1435  Hill, Kaylah                 W  Jeuness                        6:06.0       
   11  1429  Cannon, Alanni               W  Jeuness                        6:15.4       
   12  1353  Marshall, Emmanuel           M  Benswic                        6:16.8       
   13  1448  Trim, Adilia                 W  Jeuness                        6:17.9       
   14  1294  Argudo, Nathaly              W                                 6:24.1       
   15  1793  Dixon, Talia                 W  Velocity Track                 6:31.7       
   16  1364  Levenson, Charlotte          W  Chelsea Greyhounds             6:38.8       
   17  1748  Long, Naomi                  W  Quiet Storm                    6:45.3       
   18  1356  Smith, Isaiah                M  Benswic                        6:45.6       
   19  1359  Agwu, Onyekachi              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             6:48.6       
   20  1491  Smith, Terri-Ann             W  New York Novas TC              6:53.6       
   21  1418  Pierre-Louis, Maxine         W  Harlem Children's Zone         6:55.2       
   22  1447  Smith, Najea                 W  Jeuness                        6:56.1       
   23  1811  Monegro, Steven              M  Velocity Track                 7:03.3       
   24  1861  Krebs, Pierce                M  White Plains Future Stars      7:04.1       
   25  1383  Keshiro, Zanikhat            W  Dashing Dons & Divas           7:04.9       
   26  1432  Gomes, Camryn                W  Jeuness                        7:05.3       
   27  1796  Irish-Bramble, Kenia         W  Velocity Track                 7:06.7       
   28  1855  Kowalski, Nadia              W  White Plains Future Stars      7:07.5       
   29  1427  Bass, Morgan                 W  Jeuness                        7:18.1       
   30  1442  Niles, Nitzel                W  Jeuness                        7:27.8       
   31  1490  Smith, Teairra               W  New York Novas TC              7:29.7       
   32  1361  Brinson, Lauren              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             7:31.2       
   33  1438  King, Autumn                 W  Jeuness                        7:33.6       
   34  1601  Boston, Carter               M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      7:34.1       
   35  1794  Grant, Sania                 W  Velocity Track                 7:35.6       
   36  1845  Toussaint, Zion              M  Westchester Striders Trac      7:40.3       
   37  1497  Cave, Damian                 M  New York Novas TC              7:43.0       
   38  1511  Garnes, Tyreesa              W  New York Novas TC B            7:43.5       
   39  1600  Blount, Kisem                M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      7:43.9       
   40  1852  Hollingsworth, Ashley        W  White Plains Future Stars      7:55.9       
   41  1502  Scarlett, Tarique            M  New York Novas TC              7:57.0       
   42  1599  Baxter Jr, Jamelll           M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      7:59.2       
   43  1807  Folaranmi, Joshua            M  Velocity Track                 8:01.6       
   44  1422  White, Heavenly              W  Harlem Children's Zone         8:02.0       
   45  1806  Folaranmi, Joel              M  Velocity Track                 8:02.4       
   46  1596  Kennedy, Brianna             W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:05.4       
   47  1798  Joseph, Cameron              W  Velocity Track                 8:05.7       
   48  1428  Burge, Yejide                W  Jeuness                        8:06.1       
   49  1362  DeLuca, Evalina              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             8:08.0       
   50  1859  Walters, Naomi               W  White Plains Future Stars      8:09.8       
   51  1801  Santiago, Drea               W  Velocity Track                 8:10.2       
   52  1481  Harrigan, Khloe              W  New York Novas TC              8:12.4       
   53  1606  Alston, Ahnavi               W  Pegasus9                       8:15.1       
   54  1595  Johnson, Amora               W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:17.7       
   55  1869  Judge, Ziana                 W                                 8:25.0       
   56  1597  Mascoll, Kyra                W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:31.2       
   57  1604  Nelson, Tyler                M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:33.2       
   58  1853  Hollingsworth, Leah          W  White Plains Future Stars      8:35.0       
   59  1594  Grant, Amelia                W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:38.4       
   60  1850  Dia, Gabrielle               W  White Plains Future Stars      8:43.6       
   61  1858  Thomas, Olivia               W  White Plains Future Stars      8:48.9       
   62  1485  Joseph, Shana                W  New York Novas TC              9:00.6       
   63  1484  Joseph, Anahia               W  New York Novas TC              9:01.9       
   64  1426  Ariyibi, Leilani             W  Jeuness                        9:05.1       
   65  1439  King, Brooklyn               W  Jeuness                        9:06.7       
   66  1382  Keshinro, Latifat            W  Dashing Dons & Divas           9:16.5       
   67  1873  Draves, Cynthia              W                                 9:21.5       
   68  1489  Rainford, Arianna            W  New York Novas TC              9:27.4       
   69  1593  Chesney, Amaya               W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:32.2       
   70  1602  Burton, Ryan                 M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:34.5       
   71  1605  Russell Jr, Theodore         M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:53.9       
   72  1358  Williams, Julian             M  Benswic                       10:20.3       
   73  1357  Weir, Xavier                 M  Benswic                       10:35.0       
   74  1857  Martin, Dylan                W  White Plains Future Stars     10:36.6       
   75  1746  Burke, Nadej                 W  Quiet Storm                   10:44.4       
   76  1499  Joseph, Austin               M  New York Novas TC             11:16.4       
   77  1851  Eversley, Kristin            W  White Plains Future Stars     12:19.1       
   78  1392  Husbands, Jason              M  Delta Speed Track Club        12:40.1       
   79  1856  Martin, Aiden                W  White Plains Future Stars  36:53:12.3  
                                                
USATF.tv
NationWide