RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #2


 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 - 10/5/2019             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               
 
8 & Under Division Mixed - 2 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1 #1232 Boschen, Aria        W Westchester             6:58.0     8:39.5        
  2 #1237 McAuliffe, Briscel   W Westchester             7:06.4     8:49.9        
  3 #1215 Wajid, Sakinah       W Vo2max Track Club       7:06.6     8:50.1        
  4  #855 Roche, Cleo          W New Haven Age Group     7:09.7     8:54.0        
  5  #819 Hill, Solei          W Jeuness                 7:14.8     9:00.3        
  6  #972 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par            7:21.3     9:08.4    1   
  7 #1214 Wajid, Mariam        W Vo2max Track Club       7:26.2     9:14.6        
  8  #891 Sterling-Duncan, R   W Ocean Breeze            7:37.1     9:28.1    2   
  9  #834 Garner, Aiyona       W Metro Eagles            7:39.8     9:31.4        
 10  #959 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par            7:40.3     9:32.0    3   
 11  #872 Heck, Maeve          W Ocean Breeze            7:44.4     9:37.2    4   
 12  #701 Hoffman, Sydney      W                         7:47.9     9:41.5        
 13  #960 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par            7:48.2     9:41.9    5   
 14 #1169 Levine, Caroline     W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:48.5     9:42.2        
 15  #884 Panteleo, Geneviev   W Ocean Breeze            7:48.7     9:42.5    6   
 16 #1154 Cyrus, Christina     W Tsc Track Club          7:55.7     9:51.2        
 17  #893 Thompson, Mya-Abig   W Ocean Breeze            7:59.6     9:56.0    7   
 18  #837 Walters, Ayrian      W Metro Eagles            8:00.6     9:57.3        
 19 #1190 Joseph, Cameron      W Velocity Track          8:02.6     9:59.7        
 20 #1213 Riley, Abigail       W Vo2max Track Club       8:04.4    10:02.0        
 21  #976 Hunter, Zoey         W Prospect Par            8:06.2    10:04.2    8   
 22 #1260 Zameli, Amalia       W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:11.4    10:10.7        
 23  #880 Mitchell, Gabriell   W Ocean Breeze            8:16.7    10:17.2    9   
 24  #795 Bilello, Francesca   W Five Points Runners     8:29.5    10:33.2        
 25  #873 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze            8:35.7    10:40.9   10   
 26  #802 Barnes, Bria         W Harlem Child            8:43.4    10:50.4        
 27  #726 Dixon, Anisa         W 288 Track Cl            8:48.0    10:56.2        
 28  #857 Irish-bramble, Ari   W Notre Dame Track        8:53.4    11:02.9        
 29  #877 Lapointe, Zaria      W Ocean Breeze            8:57.0    11:07.3   11   
 30  #731 Newby, Couture       W 288 Track Cl            8:57.4    11:07.9        
 31 #1115 Dirs, Jemima         W Tailwind                8:58.5    11:09.2        
 32 #1126 Steinert, Luise      W Tailwind                9:10.1    11:23.7        
 33 #1006 Smart, Taylor        W Prospect Par            9:36.1    11:56.0   12   
 34  #805 Pierre-Louis, Bail   W Harlem Child            9:40.5    12:01.4        
 35  #875 Hung, Jingru         W Ocean Breeze            9:43.5    12:05.1        
 36 #1178 Blake, Savannah      W Velocity Track         10:24.1    12:55.6        
 37 #1187 Jackson, Karly       W Velocity Track         10:30.1    13:03.1        
 38  #688 Bell, Zamoiya        W                        10:32.7    13:06.3        
 39  #736 Wilson, Aleena       W 288 Track Cl           10:47.6    13:24.8        
 40  #876 Jahaj, Amira         W Ocean Breeze           10:53.9    13:32.7        
 41  #869 Clarke, Tahlya       W Ocean Breeze           11:27.1    14:13.9        

BOYS                                                            
  1 #1220 Riley, Alexander     M Vo2max Track Club       6:38.1     8:14.7        
  2  #940 Lewis, Elijah        M Panthers Tra            6:44.6     8:22.8        
  3 #1268 Donlon, Lionel       M Prospect Par            6:53.7     8:34.1    1   
  4 #1110 Lawson, Keannu       M Ruff Kutz               7:03.1     8:45.8        
  5 #1053 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par            7:03.8     8:46.7    2   
  6 #1218 Dally, Chayce        M Vo2max Track Club       7:04.1     8:47.0        
  7 #1091 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            7:11.9     8:56.8    3   
  8  #926 Trapani Jr, Peter    M Ocean Breeze            7:17.9     9:04.2    4   
  9  #898 Baron-Williams, St   M Ocean Breeze            7:18.8     9:05.3    5   
 10 #1202 Moore, Justyce       M Velocity Track          7:19.1     9:05.6        
 11  #903 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze            7:21.6     9:08.8    6   
 12  #832 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St            7:25.4     9:13.6        
 13 #1173 McHugh, Jasper       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:25.8     9:14.0        
 14 #1176 Yirmiyahu, Ben       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:26.8     9:15.2        
 15 #1242 Brown, Aj            M Westchester             7:27.1     9:15.6        
 16 #1262 Roche, Atticus       M New Haven Age Group     7:34.6     9:24.9        
 17 #1199 Hickman, Bryce       M Velocity Track          7:35.7     9:26.3        
 18 #1024 Burke, Kyle          M Prospect Par            7:37.8     9:28.9    7   
 19 #1090 Wilchins, Ezra       M Prospect Par            7:48.9     9:42.8    8   
 20  #787 Keshinro, Kameel     M Dashing Dons            7:50.2     9:44.3        
 21 #1132 Fine, Ian            M Tailwind                7:51.5     9:45.9        
 22  #913 Giri, Jordan         M Ocean Breeze            8:01.3     9:58.1    9   
 23  #911 Gindin, Samuel       M Ocean Breeze            8:01.7     9:58.6   10   
 24 #1153 Washington, Aaron    M The Camp                8:08.5    10:07.1        
 25  #801 Stutzbach, Michael   M Gargoyle Athletics      8:10.7    10:09.8        
 26 #1027 Chang, Jake          M Prospect Par            8:28.4    10:31.8   11   
 27 #1148 Harris-Brown, Bran   M Team Dynasty            8:30.0    10:33.8        
 28  #910 Giampietro, Joseph   M Ocean Breeze            8:39.9    10:46.1   12   
 29  #917 Howley, Vincent      M Ocean Breeze            8:41.6    10:48.2   13   
 30 #1200 Lee, Ethan           M Velocity Track          8:42.3    10:49.1        
 31 #1203 Pair, Malachi        M Velocity Track          8:46.2    10:53.9        
 32  #710 Black, Aviv          M                         9:02.7    11:14.5        
 33 #1020 Bardouil, Raphael    M Prospect Par            9:04.9    11:17.1   14   
 34  #737 Nina, Lian           M 288 Track Cl            9:05.5    11:17.9        
 35  #861 Excel-Okechukwu, J   M Notre Dame Track        9:12.1    11:26.1        
 36 #1151 Chin, Parker         M The Camp                9:22.9    11:39.6        
 37 #1074 Rucinski, Miles      M Prospect Par            9:30.0    11:48.4        
 38  #909 Dayem, Zane          M Ocean Breeze            9:37.7    11:58.0        
 39  #914 Guven, Yusuf         M Ocean Breeze           10:04.0    12:30.6        
 40 #1060 Marti, Dhruva        M Prospect Par           10:27.8    13:00.2        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    21    1    2    3    7    8   11   14           
      Total Time:    45:29.30                                                     
         Average:     9:05.86                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    34    4    5    6    9   10   12   13           
      Total Time:    47:15.00                                                     
         Average:     9:27.00                                                     
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                          
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    28    2    4    6    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:    49:01.00                                                     
         Average:     9:48.20                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    29    1    3    5    8   12                     
      Total Time:    50:22.50                                                     
         Average:    10:04.50                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 - 10/5/2019             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                              
 
9-10 Division Mixed - 3 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1 #1233 Boschen, Hudson      W Westchester             6:51.6    12:47.3        
  2  #888 Rodriguez-King, Ma   W Ocean Breeze            6:55.4    12:54.3    1   
  3 #1124 Spencer, Elizabeth   W Tailwind                7:12.3    13:25.9        
  4  #791 Solomon, Olivia      W Delta Speed             7:15.5    13:31.9        
  5 #1171 Yirmiyahu, Noa       W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:18.5    13:37.4        
  6  #966 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            7:21.7    13:43.4    2   
  7 #1155 Siriban, Fallon      W Tsc Track Club          7:22.5    13:44.9        
  8  #978 Jean-Francois, Ana   W Prospect Par            7:30.6    14:00.0    3   
  9  #753 Bates-Bucknor, Aut   W Bronx Tigers TC         7:37.5    14:12.8        
 10  #835 Garner, Alaysia      W Metro Eagles            7:40.3    14:18.1        
 11 #1007 Spence, Jordyn       W Prospect Par            7:40.5    14:18.4    4   
 12 #1191 Joseph, Ryann        W Velocity Track          7:42.0    14:21.2        
 13  #692 Brown, Aaliyah       W                         7:46.5    14:29.6        
 14 #1211 Girardi, Natalia     W Vo2max Track Club       7:48.1    14:32.5        
 15  #961 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            7:53.1    14:41.9    5   
 16 #1010 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par            7:53.7    14:43.0    6   
 17  #953 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par            7:57.3    14:49.8    7   
 18  #993 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par            7:57.6    14:50.3    8   
 19  #946 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par            7:59.2    14:53.3        
 20  #870 Grishina, Mariya     W Ocean Breeze            8:00.2    14:55.1    9   
 21 #1120 Morrow, Caitlin      W Tailwind                8:04.2    15:02.7        
 22  #836 Garner, Alyssa       W Metro Eagles            8:12.9    15:18.7        
 23  #871 Harper, Kirsten      W Ocean Breeze            8:18.3    15:28.9   10   
 24 #1181 Deflorimonte, Hann   W Velocity Track          8:21.2    15:34.4        
 25  #839 Alexander, Sherriy   W Mighty Lions            8:21.5    15:34.8        
 26  #886 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze            8:22.7    15:37.1   11   
 27  #738 Churns, Stella       W                         8:23.2    15:38.0        
 28  #788 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed             8:36.9    16:03.5        
 29  #699 Haynes, Ashanti      W                         8:41.3    16:11.8        
 30 #1179 Blake, Shyenne       W Velocity Track          8:41.6    16:12.3        
 31  #879 Maroto-Nersesian,    W Ocean Breeze            8:55.3    16:37.9   12   
 32  #703 Martinez, Jada       W                         8:56.2    16:39.5        
 33 #1212 Lino, Jenna          W Vo2max Track Club       9:00.2    16:46.9        
 34  #882 Pantaleo, Abrianna   W Ocean Breeze            9:00.5    16:47.5   13   
 35 #1011 Vanderbilt, Sylvie   W Prospect Par            9:06.2    16:58.2        
 36 #1168 Ferrari, Agnese      W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:22.4    17:28.3        
 37 #1114 DeBrabant, Heidi     W Tailwind                9:31.5    17:45.3        
 38  #844 Raphael, Kylah       W Mighty Lions            9:38.7    17:58.8        
 39  #979 Jefferson, Camille   W Prospect Par            9:39.5    18:00.2        
 40  #890 Santulli, Sydney     W Ocean Breeze            9:47.8    18:15.6   14   
 41  #874 Howley, Amanda       W Ocean Breeze            9:48.2    18:16.5        
 42 #1125 Steinert, Frida      W Tailwind                9:53.5    18:26.4        
 43  #975 Grucza, Mia          W Prospect Par            9:55.1    18:29.3        
 44 #1208 Andrews-Washington   W Vo2max Track Club       9:58.1    18:34.8        
 45  #997 Roth, Makena         W Prospect Par           10:45.2    20:02.8        
 46  #949 Boyce, Chloe         W Prospect Par           11:00.6    20:31.5        
 47  #694 Cargill, Shalyssa    W                        11:05.8    20:41.0        
 48 #1003 Sidesinger, Maria    W Prospect Par           12:10.9    22:42.4        
 49  #948 Bermudez, Alena      W Prospect Par           12:12.0    22:44.4        
 50  #956 Chung, Evangeline    W Prospect Par           15:43.7    29:19.1        
 51  #977 Huntington, Celia    W Prospect Par           15:44.6    29:20.8        

BOYS                                                         
  1 #1247 Whitlinger, Lyle     M Westchester             6:17.2    11:43.1        
  2 #1129 Brown, Marshall      M Tailwind                6:23.1    11:54.1        
  3 #1158 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          6:41.7    12:28.8        
  4  #901 Calabrese, Joseph    M Ocean Breeze            6:45.1    12:35.0    1   
  5 #1261 Variano, Michael     M Gargoyle Athletics      6:49.2    12:42.8        
  6 #1206 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track          6:49.4    12:43.2        
  7  #785 Keshinro, Abdulqai   M Dashing Dons            6:51.0    12:46.1        
  8  #744 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                 6:58.4    12:59.8        
  9  #904 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze            7:03.7    13:09.7    2   
 10  #865 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        7:05.4    13:12.9        
 11 #1093 Zell-Ratner, Perry   M Prospect Par            7:08.3    13:18.4    3   
 12  #866 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track        7:08.9    13:19.6        
 13  #920 McGinley, Dylan      M Ocean Breeze            7:16.2    13:33.2    4   
 14 #1033 Draves, Alexander    M Prospect Par            7:19.7    13:39.6    5   
 15 #1135 Herzberg, Adam       M Tailwind                7:19.9    13:40.0        
 16 #1069 Pope, Ossian         M Prospect Par            7:26.2    13:51.7    6   
 17  #849 Jones, Chris         M Mighty Lions            7:29.1    13:57.1    7   
 18  #853 Stewart, Amari       M Mighty Lions            7:29.3    13:57.5    8   
 19  #919 McGinley, Brayden    M Ocean Breeze            7:30.8    14:00.3    9   
 20 #1088 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par            7:33.9    14:06.2   10   
 21 #1049 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par            7:34.7    14:07.6   11   
 22 #1207 Wellington, Justic   M Velocity Track          7:38.0    14:13.7        
 23 #1035 Farkas, Miles        M Prospect Par            7:40.1    14:17.7   12   
 24 #1134 Gring, Hudson        M Tailwind                7:40.7    14:18.7        
 25 #1131 Edwards, Soren       M Tailwind                7:40.8    14:19.0        
 26 #1072 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            7:41.1    14:19.4   13   
 27  #723 Desai, Jay           M                         7:41.5    14:20.2        
 28 #1196 Cunningham, Christ   M Velocity Track          7:49.4    14:35.0        
 29  #794 Mullen, Finnegan     M Delta Speed             7:49.9    14:36.0        
 30  #863 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track        7:50.5    14:37.1        
 31 #1089 Wilchins, Abraham    M Prospect Par            7:50.8    14:37.6        
 32 #1067 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            7:51.0    14:38.0        
 33  #854 Wilson, Jaylen       M Mighty Lions            7:52.1    14:39.9   14   
 34 #1152 Chin, Preston        M The Camp                7:58.5    14:51.9        
 35  #847 Guerrero, Samuel     M Mighty Lions            7:58.8    14:52.4   15   
 36 #1172 Baltrusaitis, Juli   M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:06.8    15:07.4        
 37 #1087 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par            8:11.3    15:15.8        
 38  #918 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            8:15.5    15:23.6   16   
 39  #851 Lindo Jr, Antonio    M Mighty Lions            8:24.6    15:40.6   17   
 40  #860 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track        8:26.0    15:43.3        
 41  #850 Julien, Mitchell     M Mighty Lions            8:26.4    15:43.9   18   
 42 #1054 Lagarrigue, Jules    M Prospect Par            8:33.8    15:57.8        
 43 #1016 Alexis, Kokoro       M Prospect Par            8:35.7    16:01.4        
 44  #929 Zadvinskiy, Nichol   M Ocean Breeze            8:43.3    16:15.5   19   
 45 #1018 Bahrampour, Giev     M Prospect Par            8:44.0    16:16.8        
 46  #899 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze            8:52.2    16:32.1   20   
 47  #905 Commissiong, Liam    M Ocean Breeze            8:53.8    16:35.1        
 48 #1051 Kelkar, Noah         M Prospect Par            8:56.7    16:40.4        
 49 #1077 Scazzariello, Liam   M Prospect Par            9:08.0    17:01.5        
 50  #852 Matthias, Curtneil   M Mighty Lions            9:15.3    17:15.2   21   
 51  #925 Tomecek, Adrianko    M Ocean Breeze            9:29.4    17:41.4        
 52 #1041 Ganz, Maddox         M Prospect Par            9:39.7    18:00.6        
 53  #907 Corson, Kevin        M Ocean Breeze            9:40.9    18:02.8        
 54  #908 Cummings, Caleb      M Ocean Breeze           10:00.2    18:38.9        
 55  #916 Houle, Jason         M Ocean Breeze           11:07.7    20:44.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    32    1    2    4    9   16   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:08:41.80                                                     
         Average:    13:44.36                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    35    3    5    6   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:09:03.50                                                     
         Average:    13:48.70                                                     
   3 Mighty Lions                 61    7    8   14   15   17   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:13:07.50                                                     
         Average:    14:37.50                                                     
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:11:26.70                                                     
         Average:    14:17.34                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    43    1    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:15:33.30                                                     
         Average:    15:06.66                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 - 10/5/2019             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                              
 
11-12 Division Mixed - 3 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                          
  1 #1235 Day, Lily            W Westchester             6:24.4    11:56.5    1   
  2 #1238 Mcauliffe, Erisa     W Westchester             6:33.3    12:13.2    2   
  3  #820 Jamieson, Kayleigh   W Jeuness                 6:43.3    12:31.7        
  4  #735 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl            6:45.3    12:35.5        
  5  #817 Grant, Julia         W Jeuness                 6:50.2    12:44.6        
  6  #827 Sheppard, Brooke     W Jeuness                 6:55.0    12:53.6        
  7  #783 Washington, Jacque   W Club44                  6:57.5    12:58.3        
  8  #789 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed             6:58.4    13:00.0        
  9 #1112 Anderson, Maria Ca   W Tailwind                6:58.7    13:00.4    3   
 10  #988 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par            6:59.0    13:01.0    4   
 11 #1216 Williams, Sky        W Vo2max Track Club       7:07.2    13:16.3        
 12 #1113 Carmel, Phoebe       W Tailwind                7:07.7    13:17.2    5   
 13 #1209 Bowden, Mia          W Vo2max Track Club       7:11.5    13:24.3        
 14 #1127 Weiner, Jordan       W Tailwind                7:14.7    13:30.2    6   
 15 #1002 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par            7:17.4    13:35.4    7   
 16 #1119 Hennessey, Maya      W Tailwind                7:18.7    13:37.8    8   
 17 #1180 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track          7:20.6    13:41.3        
 18  #734 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl            7:23.4    13:46.5        
 19  #784 Wise, Ariana         W Club44                  7:24.4    13:48.3        
 20  #858 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track        7:25.0    13:49.5        
 21  #845 Reid, Nia            W Mighty Lions            7:26.0    13:51.4        
 22 #1122 Schube Barriola, A   W Tailwind                7:28.0    13:55.0    9   
 23  #690 Birch, Raven         W                         7:31.0    14:00.6        
 24  #769 Vidolova, Anna       W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:32.6    14:03.6        
 25  #889 Sabatino, Annalisa   W Ocean Breeze            7:32.7    14:03.9        
 26  #881 Moore, Jordan        W Ocean Breeze            7:32.9    14:04.2        
 27  #733 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl            7:33.1    14:04.6        
 28 #1234 Boschen, Sage        W Westchester             7:33.3    14:04.9   10   
 29 #1094 Klauss, Sienna       W PS 107 Track Club       7:34.7    14:07.6        
 30  #968 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par            7:36.2    14:10.5   11   
 31 #1185 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W Velocity Track          7:38.2    14:14.1        
 32 #1239 Otavalo, Valeria     W Westchester             7:48.3    14:32.9   12   
 33 #1013 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par            7:48.5    14:33.3   13   
 34 #1099 Johnson, Arnetta     W Quiet Storm             7:56.1    14:47.5        
 35 #1193 Palmer, Candice      W Velocity Track          7:59.2    14:53.3        
 36  #868 Cialino, Bia         W Ocean Breeze            8:06.9    15:07.7        
 37 #1195 Thomas, Rakae        W Velocity Track          8:07.4    15:08.5        
 38 #1170 Talbot-Ronk, Sabin   W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:09.4    15:12.2        
 39  #841 Espinal, Jiah        W Mighty Lions            8:14.6    15:22.0        
 40  #971 Finn, Emmylou        W Prospect Par            8:14.8    15:22.3   14   
 41 #1276 Graves, Umaleyah     W Tailwind                8:17.3    15:26.9   15   
 42  #752 Anderson, Kardene    W Bronx Tigers TC         8:19.8    15:31.7        
 43 #1095 Waeldner, Emma       W PS 107 Track Club       8:22.3    15:36.3        
 44 #1240 Slippen, Francesca   W Westchester             8:29.5    15:49.7   16   
 45 #1167 Baltrusaitis, Emma   W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:30.2    15:51.1        
 46  #973 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par            8:30.6    15:51.8   17   
 47 #1210 Davis, Paula         W Vo2max Track Club       8:34.0    15:58.1        
 48  #730 Green-Lee, Janae     W 288 Track Cl            8:34.2    15:58.5        
 49  #970 Farrell, Charlotte   W Prospect Par            8:34.6    15:59.3   18   
 50  #986 Lo, Sophie           W Prospect Par            8:40.3    16:09.9        
 51  #842 Lionel, Shyanne      W Mighty Lions            8:49.8    16:27.5        
 52  #991 Nadel, Soledad       W Prospect Par            9:20.1    17:24.1        
 53  #974 Gregory, Eileen      W Prospect Par            9:38.0    17:57.3        
 54  #859 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track        9:55.9    18:30.9        
 55  #790 Moody, Kolby         W Delta Speed             9:57.0    18:32.9        
 56  #958 Cokonis, Mialuna     W Prospect Par           10:28.1    19:30.9        
 57  #994 Payne, Jaelyn        W Prospect Par           10:30.0    19:34.4        
 58 #1009 Torchon, Kaitlyn     W Prospect Par           11:39.9    21:44.7        
 59  #885 Pupko, Sasha         W Ocean Breeze           11:51.0    22:05.4        

BOYS                                                          
  1  #856 Martin, Owen         M New Haven Age Group     6:04.0    11:18.5        
  2 #1243 Burns, Jake          M Westchester             6:09.7    11:29.1        
  3 #1241 Benowitz, Conner     M Westchester             6:10.9    11:31.4        
  4  #777 Pres, Amos           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:11.6    11:32.6        
  5  #771 Anderson, Nicholas   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:11.7    11:32.9        
  6 #1162 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl            6:13.6    11:36.4        
  7 #1092 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par            6:18.2    11:45.0    1   
  8 #1064 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par            6:18.5    11:45.6    2   
  9 #1043 Gill, Aaron          M Prospect Par            6:20.8    11:49.7    3   
 10  #833 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St            6:21.7    11:51.5        
 11 #1130 Chiesara, Matteo     M Tailwind                6:22.1    11:52.2    4   
 12 #1029 Danielski, Luca      M Prospect Par            6:23.1    11:54.1    5   
 13 #1248 Williams, Cory       M Westchester             6:23.9    11:55.5        
 14 #1047 Greenberg, Oscar     M Prospect Par            6:24.5    11:56.7    6   
 15 #1136 Lynch, Chance        M Tailwind                6:26.2    11:59.9    7   
 16 #1161 Krapf, Maxwell       M Tsc Track Club          6:27.1    12:01.6        
 17 #1076 Ryland, Sam          M Prospect Par            6:30.0    12:07.0    8   
 18 #1079 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par            6:30.4    12:07.8    9   
 19 #1128 Bakraqi, Ari         M Tailwind                6:30.9    12:08.6   10   
 20  #906 Corson, Dennis       M Ocean Breeze            6:35.5    12:17.2   11   
 21 #1066 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par            6:40.5    12:26.6        
 22 #1057 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par            6:41.1    12:27.7        
 23 #1205 Ramharak, Sachin     M Velocity Track          6:42.1    12:29.6        
 24 #1022 Brown, D'Angelo      M Prospect Par            6:42.3    12:30.0        
 25 #1034 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par            6:47.5    12:39.6        
 26 #1055 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par            6:49.9    12:44.0        
 27 #1062 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par            6:50.9    12:46.0        
 28 #1133 Gonzalez, Julian     M Tailwind                6:51.5    12:47.0   12   
 29  #717 Hogue, William       M                         6:57.8    12:58.8        
 30 #1063 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par            6:58.8    13:00.7        
 31 #1050 James, Zion          M Prospect Par            7:02.7    13:07.9        
 32 #1086 Villagran, Leon      M Prospect Par            7:03.0    13:08.5        
 33 #1257 Gonzalez, Esaias     M White Plains            7:05.3    13:12.8        
 34  #927 Walters, Jeremy      M Ocean Breeze            7:05.5    13:13.2   13   
 35  #913 Giri, Jordan         M Ocean Breeze            7:05.8    13:13.6   14   
 36  #756 Anderson, Driseth    M Bronx Tigers TC         7:08.5    13:18.7        
 37  #864 Johnson, Nathaniel   M Notre Dame Track        7:08.8    13:19.3        
 38  #922 Pantaleo, Davis      M Ocean Breeze            7:10.4    13:22.2   15   
 39 #1044 Gill, Tristan        M Prospect Par            7:12.9    13:26.9        
 40 #1042 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par            7:16.4    13:33.4        
 41 #1082 Stuart, Lee          M Prospect Par            7:16.9    13:34.4        
 42 #1039 Foerster, Anselm     M Prospect Par            7:19.5    13:39.3        
 43 #1038 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par            7:23.8    13:47.3        
 44  #848 Horne, Jonathan      M Mighty Lions            7:28.1    13:55.3        
 45  #862 Irish-Bramble, Aar   M Notre Dame Track        7:29.0    13:57.0        
 46 #1085 Vazquez, Josiah      M Prospect Par            7:31.5    14:01.6        
 47  #800 Corveddu, Silas      M Gargoyle Athletics      7:32.2    14:02.8        
 48 #1065 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par            7:39.1    14:15.8        
 49 #1139 Young, Dylan         M Tailwind                7:39.8    14:17.1   16   
 50  #775 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds      7:45.7    14:28.2        
 51 #1048 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par            7:48.0    14:32.4        
 52 #1019 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par            7:52.5    14:40.8        
 53 #1070 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par            7:55.0    14:45.4        
 54 #1081 Simon, Matthew       M Prospect Par            7:56.3    14:47.8        
 55  #718 Liebertz, Colin      M                         7:57.8    14:50.7        
 56 #1017 Alexis, Makaya       M Prospect Par            7:58.0    14:51.0        
 57 #1156 Bracamonte, Miguel   M Tsc Track Club          8:00.8    14:56.2        
 58  #895 Agres, Elliot        M Ocean Breeze            8:07.7    15:09.0   17   
 59 #1046 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par            8:08.6    15:10.8        
 60  #924 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze            8:17.1    15:26.7   18   
 61 #1058 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par            8:20.5    15:33.0        
 62  #923 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze            8:20.7    15:33.3   19   
 63  #900 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze            8:23.2    15:37.9        
 64 #1073 Rosenstein, Donova   M Prospect Par            8:33.6    15:57.4        
 65 #1036 Farley, Aiden        M Prospect Par            8:39.0    16:07.4        
 66 #1266 Perez, Ace           M White Plains            8:47.0    16:22.4        
 67 #1061 Martinez, John       M Prospect Par            8:49.1    16:26.4        
 68 #1174 Shultis, Alden       M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:49.6    16:27.2        
 69 #1056 Lesman, Kieran       M Prospect Par            9:00.1    16:46.7        
 70 #1204 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track          9:12.9    17:10.6        
 71 #1160 Kierez, Lucas        M Tsc Track Club          9:41.3    18:03.6        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9           
      Total Time:    59:11.10                                                     
         Average:    11:50.22                                                     
   2 Tailwind                     49    4    7   10   12   16                     
      Total Time:  1:03:04.80                                                     
         Average:    12:36.96                                                     
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    70   11   13   14   15   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:07:15.20                                                     
         Average:    13:27.04                                                     
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 Tailwind                     31    3    5    6    8    9   15                
      Total Time:  1:07:20.60                                                     
         Average:    13:28.12                                                     
   2 Westchester Striders Trac    41    1    2   10   12   16                     
      Total Time:  1:08:37.20                                                     
         Average:    13:43.44                                                     
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    49    4    7   11   13   14   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:10:42.50                                                     
         Average:    14:08.50                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 - 10/5/2019             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                              
 
13-14 Division Mixed - 4 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1 #1150 Salazar, Juliette    W The Camp                5:59.1    14:52.6        
  2  #766 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds      6:22.3    15:50.1        
  3  #828 Sheppard, Rainn      W Jeuness                 6:32.6    16:15.8        
  4  #739 Gibson, Leilani      W Ambitious N-            6:39.2    16:32.2        
  5 #1004 Sjursen, Thea        W Prospect Par            6:55.0    17:11.3    1   
  6  #954 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par            6:55.1    17:11.6    2   
  7  #782 Graham, Alissa       W Club44                  6:56.4    17:14.9        
  8 #1000 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par            6:57.9    17:18.7    3   
  9  #992 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par            7:20.8    18:15.6    4   
 10  #838 Wilburg, Autumn      W Metro Eagles            7:22.4    18:19.5        
 11  #814 Ezike, Chioma        W Jeuness                 7:24.6    18:25.0        
 12  #892 Tama, Charlotte      W Ocean Breeze            7:36.2    18:53.9        
 13 #1123 Spencer, Elaina      W Tailwind                7:36.3    18:54.2        
 14 #1116 Golab, Sofia         W Tailwind                7:37.0    18:55.7        
 15 #1014 Yagel, Arianna       W Prospect Par            7:37.6    18:57.3    5   
 16  #755 More, Kayla          W Bronx Tigers TC         7:42.6    19:09.8        
 17  #965 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par            7:42.9    19:10.4    6   
 18 #1236 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester             7:43.0    19:10.8        
 19 #1188 Jackson, Tiarra      W Velocity Track          7:46.7    19:20.0        
 20  #770 Vidolova, Victoria   W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:47.9    19:22.8        
 21  #945 Ashe, Baila          W Prospect Par            7:48.5    19:24.3    7   
 22  #952 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par            7:50.8    19:30.2        
 23  #743 Tiburcio, Ruby       W Benswic                 7:55.6    19:42.0        
 24  #985 Levitsky, Lily       W Prospect Par            7:57.9    19:47.7        
 25 #1121 Parent, Celia        W Tailwind                8:05.9    20:07.7        
 26  #981 Kanyongolo, Christ   W Prospect Par            8:08.1    20:13.1        
 27  #728 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl            8:13.4    20:26.3        
 28  #704 Nordgren, Clara      W                         8:18.4    20:38.7        
 29 #1008 Stewart, Natalia     W Prospect Par            8:22.5    20:48.8        
 30  #722 Desai, Jiya          W                         8:35.1    21:20.1        
 31  #990 Mullen, Alexa        W Prospect Par            8:40.2    21:32.9        
 32 #1147 Reaves, Adaria       W Team Dynasty            8:42.6    21:38.7        
 33  #689 Berkowitz, Mirella   W                         9:01.6    22:26.1        
 34  #947 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par            9:44.2    24:12.1        
 35 #1144 King, Desiree        W Team Dynasty           10:05.8    25:05.7        
 36  #698 Gray, Sadie          W                        11:06.7    27:36.9        
 37  #706 Romero, Layla        W                        16:45.4    41:38.7        
 38  #708 Vasquez, Jesly       W                        16:45.5    41:39.0        
 39  #707 Vargas, Rebecca      W                        18:19.0    45:31.5        

BOYS                                                           
  1 #1045 Gill, Turner         M Prospect Par            5:41.5    14:08.8    1   
  2  #799 Huang, Max           M Garden State            5:45.0    14:17.5        
  3  #798 Califano, Matthew    M Garden State            6:02.8    15:01.7        
  4  #781 Wolfe-Thompson, Tr   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:13.1    15:27.3        
  5  #797 Califano, Alexande   M Garden State            6:20.0    15:44.5        
  6 #1138 Squarek, William     M Tailwind                6:24.0    15:54.5        
  7  #915 Hermann, Leopold     M Ocean Breeze            6:28.7    16:06.0        
  8  #894 Adamo, James         M Ocean Breeze            6:30.6    16:10.9        
  9 #1084 Vasilakis, Lukas     M Prospect Par            6:41.4    16:37.6    2   
 10 #1052 Kilgour, Taran       M Prospect Par            6:43.0    16:41.5    3   
 11 #1275 Donnell, Miles       M Prospect Par            6:47.1    16:51.7    4   
 12  #745 Keenan, Finn         M Benswic                 6:52.8    17:05.9        
 13  #921 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze            7:04.3    17:34.4        
 14 #1137 Pearlman, Padraig    M Tailwind                7:04.4    17:34.8        
 15 #1075 Ryland, Jack         M Prospect Par            7:07.7    17:42.9    5   
 16 #1037 Ferraro, Luke        M Prospect Par            7:08.8    17:45.6    6   
 17 #1244 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester             7:09.0    17:46.2        
 18 #1259 Santiago, Jaylin     M White Plains            7:17.5    18:07.3        
 19  #897 Assonov, Radmir      M Ocean Breeze            7:24.1    18:23.8        
 20  #792 Husbands, Jalan      M Delta Speed             7:41.4    19:06.7        
 21 #1080 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah   M Prospect Par            7:57.6    19:47.0    7   
 22 #1219 Lino, Kenny          M Vo2max Track Club       8:08.9    20:15.2        
 23 #1026 Castillo, Korie      M Prospect Par            8:09.1    20:15.6        
 24  #796 Friedman, Alex       M Five Points Runners     8:21.3    20:45.9        
 25 #1217 Dally, Champ         M Vo2max Track Club       8:25.5    20:56.3        
 26 #1157 Gonzalez, Valentin   M Tsc Track Club          9:06.7    22:38.9        
 27  #709 Ballard, Emerson     M                         9:14.6    22:58.4        
 28  #713 Carrozza, John       M                         9:15.9    23:01.7        
 29 #1221 Riley Jr, Karran     M Vo2max Track Club       9:16.5    23:03.1        
 30 #1028 Chessa-Forman, Wes   M Prospect Par            9:17.8    23:06.4        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:22:02.50                                                     
         Average:    16:24.50                                                     
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.50                                                     
         Average:    17:46.90                                                     
 USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 - 10/5/2019             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                             
 
15-18, Open, Masters Division Mixed - 5 km
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS/WOMEN                                                        
  1  #803 Dorer, Maya          W Harlem Child            6:34.3    20:25.0        
  2  #763 Beck, Elizabeth      W Chelsea Greyhounds      6:44.9    20:57.9        
  3  #815 Garnett, Jourdan     W Jeuness                 6:55.8    21:31.7        
  4  #823 McDonald, Madison    W Jeuness                 6:57.7    21:37.5        
  5  #696 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell   W                         7:14.9    22:30.9        
  6  #807 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child            7:17.6    22:39.5        
  7  #754 Moncion Allen, Glo   W Bronx Tigers TC         7:18.5    22:42.2        
  8 #1098 Heyward, Genelle     W Quiet Storm             7:28.1    23:12.0        
  9  #818 Hill, Kaylah         W Jeuness                 7:35.8    23:35.9        
 10  #804 Lynch, Khadijah      W Harlem Child            7:44.9    24:04.3        
 11  #691 Blakely, Louisa      W                         7:56.9    24:41.7        
 12  #951 Bruno, Sophia        W Prospect Par            7:58.9    24:47.7    1   
 13  #967 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par            8:07.2    25:13.5    2   
 14  #768 Levenson, Charlott   W Chelsea Greyhounds      8:08.5    25:17.6        
 15  #693 Cannon, Phylicia     W                         8:08.9    25:19.0        
 16  #810 Andrews, Skyler      W Jeuness                 8:10.4    25:23.4        
 17  #964 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par            8:13.9    25:34.3    3   
 18 #1277 Agwu, Onyekachi      W Chelsea Greyhounds      8:14.1    25:34.9        
 19  #695 Cooper, Isabella     W                         8:31.2    26:28.0        
 20  #950 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par            8:33.5    26:35.2    4   
 21  #987 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par            8:37.8    26:48.6    5   
 22  #808 Soumaoro, Kadija     W Harlem Child            8:39.2    26:52.9        
 23  #702 Koffler, Daisy       W                         9:06.3    28:17.3        
 24 #1103 Douglas, Daniellia   W Ruff Kutz               9:08.9    28:25.3        
 25 #1143 Gonzalez, Ashleigh   W Team Dynasty            9:43.6    30:13.0        
 26 #1189 Jean, Messiah        W Velocity Track          9:50.1    30:33.2        
 27  #767 Joseph, Petal        W Chelsea Greyhounds      9:50.8    30:35.5        
 28 #1142 Dale, Jewel          W Team Dynasty           10:16.8    31:56.2        
 29 #1141 Brown, Brianna       W Team Dynasty           10:19.2    32:03.6        
 30  #998 Santiago, Jalene     W Prospect Par           10:26.8    32:27.2    6   
 31  #996 Rivera, Pilar        W Prospect Par           10:56.3    33:59.0    7   
 32 #1280 Hylton, Trishawn     W                        11:08.6    34:37.0        

BOYS/MEN                                                         
  1 #1278 Fritzmauer, Jossi    M                         5:34.2    17:18.3        
  2 #1059 Margetts, Sebastia   M Prospect Par            5:54.4    18:20.9        
  3 #1281 Frith, Obrien        M                         5:58.9    18:35.0        
  4  #772 Avital, Hillel       M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:12.0    19:15.6        
  5  #773 Davis, Jacob         M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:23.7    19:51.9        
  6 #1166 Penney, Earl         M                         6:32.1    20:18.0        
  7 #1068 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par            6:41.2    20:46.4        
  8 #1071 Rice, Sean           M Prospect Par            6:47.8    21:06.8        
  9  #719 Moelis, Samuel       M                         6:55.6    21:31.3        
 10  #774 Forsythe, Aidan      M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:59.6    21:43.5        
 11 #1108 Douglas, Matthew     M Ruff Kutz               7:01.2    21:48.6        
 12 #1149 Woodstock, Shawn     M Team Dynasty            7:06.7    22:05.6        
 13 #1282 Nadel, David         M                         7:07.9    22:09.5        
 14 #1279 Margetts, Stephen    M                         7:09.9    22:15.5        
 15 #1164 Gulotta Jr, Anthon   M                         7:19.3    22:44.7        
 16  #748 Marshall, William    M Benswic                 7:33.6    23:29.2        
 17 #1269 Donlon, Barnaby      M                         7:36.5    23:38.2        
 18 #1163 Dorer, John          M                         7:47.4    24:12.1        
 19 #1015 Ahlgrim, Avery       M Prospect Par            7:52.4    24:27.5        
 20  #714 Gracyalny, James     M                         8:14.4    25:35.9        
 21  #720 Oconnor, Jonathan    M                         8:18.9    25:49.8        
 22  #761 Wilson, Ryheim       M Bronx Tigers TC         8:26.0    26:12.0        
 23  #760 Scott, Ethan         M Bronx Tigers TC         8:27.1    26:15.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:08:59.30                                                     
         Average:    25:47.86     


1 Mile Run  Mixed
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   776  Morone, Joseph               M  Chelsea Greyhounds             5:33.5       
    2   780  Stewart, Maxwell             M  Chelsea Greyhounds             5:33.8       
    3   749  Montalvo, Chief              M  Benswic                        5:37.0       
    4  1109  Gregoire, Matthew            M  Ruff Kutz                      5:47.5       
    5   746  Marshall, Christopher        M  Benswic                        5:58.0       
    6  1245  Richards, Harrison           M  Westchester Striders Trac      6:00.3       
    7  1111  Lawson, Kyaire               M  Ruff Kutz                      6:03.2       
    8   830  Skevelair, Skylar            W  Jeuness                        6:04.4       
    9   829  Sheppard, Tai                W  Jeuness                        6:09.0       
   10   813  Cannon, Alanni               W  Jeuness                        6:09.8       
   11   747  Marshall, Emmanuel           M  Benswic                        6:17.3       
   12  1226  Anderson, Bryson             M  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      6:21.2       
   13   744  Arocho III, Bernardo         M  Benswic                        6:23.1       
   14   700  Heredia, Alina               W                                 6:23.6       
   15  1096  Argudo, Nathaly              W  Quiet Storm                    6:30.4       
   16   716  Henry Jr, Roman              M                                 6:31.8       
   17  1182  Dixon, Talia                 W  Velocity Track                 6:34.5       
   18   806  Pierre-Louis, Maxine         W  Harlem Children's Zone         6:38.5       
   19  1274  Emeli, Jahzara               W  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      6:41.9       
   20  1227  Auguste, LJ                  M  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      6:50.8       
   21  1192  Minter, Savannah             W  Velocity Track                 6:56.2       
   22  1107  Ward, Kimora                 W  Ruff Kutz                      6:56.7       
   23   764  Brinson, Lauren              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             6:59.5       
   24  1224  Johnson, Sydnie              W  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      7:00.9       
   25   831  Smith, Najea                 W  Jeuness                        7:04.2       
   26  1105  Frederick, Nailah            W  Ruff Kutz                      7:05.0       
   27  1186  Irish-Bramble, Kenia         W  Velocity Track                 7:05.7       
   28   816  Gomes, Camryn                W  Jeuness                        7:06.2       
   29   809  Underwood, Nefertiti         W  Harlem Children's Zone         7:06.8       
   30  1223  Doresca, Sariah              W  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      7:10.2       
   31   727  Dixon, Aniya                 W  288 Track Club (Coney Isl      7:14.3       
   32  1273  Henry, Anayah                W  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      7:17.6       
   33  1201  Monegro, Steven              M  Velocity Track                 7:18.0       
   34   811  Bass, Morgan                 W  Jeuness                        7:18.9       
   35  1184  Grant, Sania                 W  Velocity Track                 7:19.8       
   36   826  Niles, Nitzel                W  Jeuness                        7:20.1       
   37  1229  Rickford, Christian          M  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      7:24.3       
   38  1263  Kowalski, Nadia              W  White Plains Future Stars      7:24.9       
   39  1231  Thompson, Kai                M  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      7:25.3       
   40   732  Nina, Lia                    W  288 Track Club (Coney Isl      7:25.7       
   41  1249  Bottex, Jade                 W  White Plains Future Stars      7:26.9       
   42   729  Garcia, Rihanna              W  288 Track Club (Coney Isl      7:28.6       
   43  1104  Douglas, Dayahana            W  Ruff Kutz                      7:31.7       
   44  1256  Walters, Naomi               W  White Plains Future Stars      7:32.8       
   45   825  Muhammad, Fatimah            W  Jeuness                        7:33.8       
   46   821  King, Autumn                 W  Jeuness                        7:35.2       
   47  1177  Benjamin, Kaelyn             W  Velocity Track                 7:37.6       
   48  1100  Long, Naomi                  W  Quiet Storm                    7:41.0       
   49   741  Boyd, Egypt                  W  Benswic                        7:41.5       
   50  1198  Folaranmi, Joshua            M  Velocity Track                 7:49.4       
   51  1197  Folaranmi, Joel              M  Velocity Track                 7:56.9       
   52  1272  Proctor III, Patmore         M  V-Tesse Track Club of Lon      7:58.5       
   53  1253  Hollingsworth, Ashley        W  White Plains Future Stars      8:06.0       
   54  1106  Jackson, Heaven              W  Ruff Kutz                      8:07.3       
   55  1250  Campbell, Jaylynn            W  White Plains Future Stars      8:07.7       
   56  1102  Benoit, Thalia               W  Ruff Kutz                      8:09.6       
   57  1270  Baxter Jr, Jamel             M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:20.0       
   58   711  Brinson, Tyren               M                                 8:24.3       
   59   765  DeLuca, Evalina              W  Chelsea Greyhounds             8:25.2       
   60  1271  Nelson, Tyler                M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:26.3       
   61  1254  Hollingsworth, Leah          W  White Plains Future Stars      8:35.1       
   62  1265  Draves, Cynthia              W  Prospect Park Youth Runni      8:38.7       
   63  1251  Dia, Gabrielle               W  White Plains Future Stars      8:39.9       
   64   935  Johnson, Amora               W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:45.0       
   65   931  Grant, Amelia                W  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      8:45.3       
   66  1255  Thomas, Olivia               W  White Plains Future Stars      9:03.9       
   67  1252  Eversley, Kristin            W  White Plains Future Stars      9:11.2       
   68   822  King, Brooklyn               W  Jeuness                        9:15.9       
   69   938  Blount, Kisem                M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:19.2       
   70   942  Ortiz, Elijah                M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:22.3       
   71   941  Lynch, Bryson                M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:28.4       
   72   943  Russell Jr, Theodore         M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2      9:30.1       
   73   751  Williams, Julian             M  Benswic                        9:39.4       
   74  1183  Gethers, Khloe               W  Velocity Track                 9:53.0       
   75   939  Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion       M  Panthers Track Club - Cs2     10:02.8       
   76   750  Weir, Xavier                 M  Benswic                       10:07.5       
   77  1097  Burke, Nadej                 W  Quiet Storm                   10:35.3                                                 
USATF.tv
NationWide