RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #1 


  USATF - New York - Association License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #1 - 9/22/2019             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
                                                    
8 & Under (Mixed) - 2 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                          
  1  #587 McAuliffe, Briscel   W Westchester             6:55.0     8:35.7        
  2  #107 Hill, Solei          W Jeuness                 7:18.6     9:05.0        
  3  #308 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par            7:21.8     9:09.0    1   
  4  #633 Medas-king, Kunusa   W                         7:26.4     9:14.8        
  5  #563 Wajid, Sakinah       W Vo2max Track Club       7:30.0     9:19.3        
  6  #624 Hoffman, Sydney      W                         7:39.8     9:31.5        
  7  #507 Cyrus, Christina     W Tsc Track Club          7:42.1     9:34.2        
  8  #123 Garner, Aiyona       W Metro Eagles            7:42.5     9:34.8        
  9  #562 Wajid, Mariam        W Vo2max Track Club       7:51.7     9:46.2        
 10  #518 Levine, Caroline     W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:54.9     9:50.1        
 11  #460 Mastronardi-Granit   W Rundmgfit               7:55.3     9:50.6        
 12   #74 Bilello, Francesca   W Five Points Runners     8:07.5    10:05.8        
 13  #313 Hunter, Zoey         W Prospect Par            8:12.4    10:11.9    2   
 14  #296 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par            8:15.8    10:16.2    3   
 15  #560 Riley, Abigail       W Vo2max Track Club       8:24.1    10:26.5        
 16  #228 Rosado, Payton       W Ocean Breeze            8:25.1    10:27.7    4   
 17  #496 King, Maliah         W Team Dynasty            8:34.8    10:39.8        
 18  #231 Sterling-Duncan, R   W Ocean Breeze            8:43.6    10:50.7    5   
 19  #218 Mitchell, Gabriell   W Ocean Breeze            8:47.1    10:55.1    6   
 20  #222 Panteleo, Geneviev   W Ocean Breeze            8:50.4    10:59.1    7   
 21  #473 Steinert, Luise      W Tailwind                8:51.8    11:00.9        
 22  #295 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par            8:54.9    11:04.7    8   
 23  #212 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze            8:58.2    11:08.9    9   
 24  #216 Lapointe, Zaria      W Ocean Breeze            9:12.1    11:26.1   10   
 25  #320 Kovtun, Nora         W Prospect Par            9:12.3    11:26.4   11   
 26  #647 Mati, Dhruva         W Prospect Par           10:06.4    12:33.6   12   
 27  #345 Smart, Taylor        W Prospect Par           10:26.9    12:59.1   13   
 28  #531 Blake, Savannah      W Velocity Track         10:35.5    13:09.7        
 29  #214 Hung, Jingru         W Ocean Breeze           10:37.5    13:12.2   14   
 30  #538 Jackson, Karly       W Velocity Track         10:43.0    13:19.0        
 31  #351 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par           11:06.9    13:48.7        
 32  #192 Hudson, Brielle      W New York Sta           12:03.8    14:59.5        
 33  #215 Jahaj, Amira         W Ocean Breeze           12:15.4    15:13.9        
 34  #153 Bridgett, Chelsea    W New York Novas TC      13:03.4    16:13.5        
 35  #207 Clarke, Tahlya       W Ocean Breeze           14:41.6    18:15.5        

BOYS                                                         
  1  #568 Riley, Alexander     M Vo2max Track Club       6:40.0     8:17.1        
  2  #375 Donlon, Lionel       M Prospect Par            7:10.7     8:55.3    1   
  3  #591 Brown, Aj            M Westchester             7:15.8     9:01.6        
  4  #593 Powe, Chaz           M Westchester             7:16.1     9:01.9        
  5  #530 Yirmiyahu, Ben       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:16.8     9:02.8        
  6  #549 Moore, Justyce       M Velocity Track          7:19.4     9:06.1        
  7  #548 Hickman, Bryce       M Velocity Track          7:20.0     9:06.8        
  8  #528 McHugh, Jasper       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:25.5     9:13.7        
  9  #267 Trapani Jr, Peter    M Ocean Breeze            7:33.3     9:23.3    2   
 10  #236 Baron-Williams, St   M Ocean Breeze            7:36.3     9:27.1    3   
 11  #437 Wilchins, Ezra       M Prospect Par            7:36.6     9:27.4    4   
 12  #235 Ahmed, Yousef        M Ocean Breeze            7:41.6     9:33.7    5   
 13  #480 Fine, Ian            M Tailwind                7:43.4     9:35.9        
 14  #566 Dally, Chayce        M Vo2max Track Club       7:55.1     9:50.4        
 15   #67 Keshinro, Kameel     M Dashing Dons            7:55.6     9:51.1        
 16  #118 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St            8:02.3     9:59.4        
 17  #399 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par            8:02.6     9:59.7    6   
 18  #200 Miller, Marshall     M Notre Dame Track        8:30.0    10:33.7        
 19  #243 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze            8:30.3    10:34.1    7   
 20  #527 Crawford, William    M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:37.0    10:42.5        
 21  #505 Washington, Aaron    M The Camp                8:40.3    10:46.7        
 22  #499 Harris-Brown, Bran   M Team Dynasty            8:48.1    10:56.3        
 23  #502 Chin, Parker         M The Camp                8:55.2    11:05.1        
 24  #256 Howley, Vincent      M Ocean Breeze            9:07.9    11:20.9    8   
 25  #251 Giri, Jayden         M Ocean Breeze            9:11.6    11:25.4    9   
 26  #367 Chang, Jake          M Prospect Par            9:12.6    11:26.7   10   
 27  #609 Black, Aviv          M                         9:12.8    11:27.0        
 28  #360 Bardouil, Raphael    M Prospect Par           10:02.7    12:29.0   11   
 29  #421 Rucinski, Miles      M Prospect Par           10:55.2    13:34.2   12   
 30   #33 Anderson, Justin     M Bronx Tigers TC        14:02.1    17:26.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                            
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    25    2    3    5    7    8    9                
      Total Time:    50:19.10                                                     
         Average:    10:03.82                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    32    1    4    6   10   11   12                
      Total Time:    52:18.10                                                     
         Average:    10:27.62                                                     
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    25    1    2    3    8   11   12   13           
      Total Time:    52:08.20                                                     
         Average:    10:25.64                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    31    4    5    6    7    9   10   14           
      Total Time:    54:21.50                                                     
         Average:    10:52.30                                                     


9-10 (Mixed) - 3 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1  #226 Rodriguez, Lauren    W Ocean Breeze            7:04.8    13:11.9    1   
  2  #509 Siriban, Fallon      W Tsc Track Club          7:18.6    13:37.6        
  3  #302 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            7:19.7    13:39.7    2   
  4  #156 Comas, Kylie         W New York Novas TC       7:20.7    13:41.5        
  5  #227 Rodriguez-King, Ma   W Ocean Breeze            7:21.9    13:43.6    3   
  6   #71 Solomon, Olivia      W Delta Speed             7:28.9    13:56.7        
  7  #315 Jean-Francois, Ana   W Prospect Par            7:43.8    14:24.5    4   
  8  #508 Harrison, Maya       W Tsc Track Club          7:48.4    14:33.2        
  9  #280 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par            7:53.7    14:43.0    5   
 10  #558 Girardi, Natalia     W Vo2max Track Club       7:58.2    14:51.4        
 11  #124 Garner, Alaysia      W Metro Eagles            8:05.7    15:05.4        
 12  #628 Keller, Alaina       W                         8:06.1    15:06.1        
 13  #122 Freeman, Jaiyah      W Metro Eagles            8:12.2    15:17.5        
 14  #525 Yirmiyahu, Noa       W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:18.9    15:29.9        
 15  #289 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par            8:21.8    15:35.4    6   
 16   #29 Bates-Bucknor, Aut   W Bronx Tigers TC         8:23.0    15:37.6        
 17  #125 Garner, Alyssa       W Metro Eagles            8:24.4    15:40.3        
 18  #520 Mendoza Jr, Alexa    W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:26.7    15:44.5        
 19  #532 Blake, Shyenne       W Velocity Track          8:26.8    15:44.8        
 20  #225 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze            8:27.7    15:46.5    7   
 21  #534 Deflorimonte, Hann   W Velocity Track          8:27.9    15:46.8        
 22  #469 Morrow, Caitlin      W Tailwind                8:28.1    15:47.2        
 23  #133 Alexander, Sherriy   W Mighty Lions            8:29.6    15:50.0        
 24  #297 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            8:30.1    15:50.9    8   
 25  #332 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par            8:30.6    15:51.8    9   
 26  #349 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par            8:30.8    15:52.1   10   
 27  #137 Guthrie, Hannah      W Mighty Lions            8:32.3    15:55.0        
 28  #209 Guven, Reyyan        W Ocean Breeze            8:35.7    16:01.3   11   
 29  #208 Grishina, Mariya     W Ocean Breeze            8:36.5    16:02.7   12   
 30  #540 Minter, Savannah     W Velocity Track          8:38.6    16:06.7        
 31  #121 Defrietas, Amelia    W Metro Eagles            8:42.3    16:13.5        
 32  #134 Cato, Talonah        W Mighty Lions            8:44.3    16:17.4        
 33  #543 Strachn, Kaylin      W Velocity Track          8:45.1    16:18.8        
 34  #193 Johnson, Tamia       W New York Sta            8:46.0    16:20.6        
 35  #620 Haynes, Ashanti      W                         8:57.5    16:41.8        
 36  #631 Martinez, Jada       W                         9:09.1    17:03.6        
 37   #68 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed             9:09.7    17:04.7        
 38  #464 Castro, Valentina    W Tailwind                9:56.9    18:32.7        
 39  #220 Pantaleo, Abrianna   W Ocean Breeze           10:04.3    18:46.5   13   
 40  #177 Ward, Saniya         W New York Novas TC      10:05.6    18:48.9        
 41  #221 Pantaleo, Angelina   W Ocean Breeze           10:06.3    18:50.3   14   
 42  #217 Maroto-Nersesian,    W Ocean Breeze           10:10.4    18:57.8        
 43  #213 Howley, Amanda       W Ocean Breeze           10:12.0    19:00.7        
 44  #316 Jefferson, Camille   W Prospect Par           10:15.3    19:06.9        
 45  #351 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par           10:16.2    19:08.6        
 46  #350 Vanderbilt, Sylvie   W Prospect Par           10:17.8    19:11.6        
 47  #141 Raphael, Kylah       W Mighty Lions           10:21.9    19:19.2        
 48  #559 Lino, Jenna          W Vo2max Track Club      10:22.2    19:19.9        
 49  #165 Henry, Arianna       W New York Novas TC      10:29.0    19:32.5        
 50  #648 Churns, Stella       W Ocean Breeze           10:33.4    19:40.7        
 51  #337 Roth, Makena         W Prospect Par           10:42.4    19:57.5        
 52   #87 Barnes, Bria         W Harlem Child           10:43.0    19:58.6        
 53  #230 Santulli, Sydney     W Ocean Breeze           10:43.2    19:58.9        
 54  #233 Thompson, Mya-Abig   W Ocean Breeze           10:45.1    20:02.4        
 55  #311 Grucza, Mia          W Prospect Par           10:48.3    20:08.5        
 56  #205 Alhagiko, Jana       W Ocean Breeze           10:55.6    20:22.0        
 57  #284 Boyce, Chloe         W Prospect Par           11:10.8    20:50.4        
 58  #154 Brown, Abigail       W New York Novas TC      11:58.9    22:20.1        
 59  #292 Chung, Evangeline    W Prospect Par           12:10.2    22:41.1        
 60  #342 Sidesinger, Maria    W Prospect Par           12:35.0    23:27.4        
 61  #283 Bermudez, Alena      W Prospect Par           12:36.5    23:30.2        
 62  #314 Huntington, Celia    W Prospect Par           12:42.4    23:41.1        

BOYS                                                          
  1  #597 Whitlinger, Lyle     M Westchester             6:34.3    12:15.0        
  2  #476 Brown, Marshall      M Tailwind                6:38.1    12:22.1        
  3  #511 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          6:50.5    12:45.1        
  4   #18 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                 6:51.1    12:46.3        
  5  #241 Calabrese, Joseph    M Ocean Breeze            6:53.1    12:50.0    1   
  6  #552 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track          7:09.8    13:21.2        
  7  #263 Rosado, Avery        M Ocean Breeze            7:13.0    13:27.2    2   
  8   #65 Keshinro, Abdulqai   M Dashing Dons            7:13.6    13:28.3        
  9  #204 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track        7:15.4    13:31.7    3   
 10  #461 Mastronardi-Granit   M Rundmgfit               7:16.6    13:33.8        
 11  #377 Draves, Alexander    M Prospect Par            7:20.5    13:41.1    4   
 12  #483 Herzberg, Adam       M Tailwind                7:21.2    13:42.5        
 13  #260 McGinley, Dylan      M Ocean Breeze            7:24.1    13:47.8    5   
 14  #244 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze            7:26.7    13:52.7    6   
 15  #441 Zell-Ratner, Perry   M Prospect Par            7:29.4    13:57.7    7   
 16  #577 Anderson, Bryson     M V-Tesse Trac            7:39.2    14:16.0        
 17  #147 Jones, Chris         M Mighty Lions            7:41.8    14:20.9    8   
 18  #272 Edwards, Daniel      M Pegasus9                7:45.5    14:27.7        
 19  #417 Pope, Ossian         M Prospect Par            7:46.9    14:30.4    9   
 20  #258 Lucci, Thomas        M Ocean Breeze            7:52.8    14:41.3   10   
 21  #479 Edwards, Soren       M Tailwind                8:01.7    14:58.0        
 22  #151 Wilson, Jaylen       M Mighty Lions            8:02.5    14:59.4   11   
 23  #529 Silver, Mintesinot   M Urban Athletics Nyc     8:02.8    15:00.0        
 24  #503 Chin, Preston        M The Camp                8:04.3    15:02.8        
 25  #553 Wellington, Justic   M Velocity Track          8:07.4    15:08.5        
 26   #73 Mullen, Finnegan     M Delta Speed             8:10.9    15:15.1        
 27  #394 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par            8:15.0    15:22.7   12   
 28  #435 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par            8:15.7    15:24.0   13   
 29  #202 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        8:18.3    15:28.8   14   
 30  #145 Guerrero, Samuel     M Mighty Lions            8:20.8    15:33.4   15   
 31   #84 Herzberg, Felix      M Five Points Runners     8:24.9    15:41.2        
 32  #199 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track        8:26.4    15:43.9   16   
 33  #379 Farkas, Miles        M Prospect Par            8:26.6    15:44.3   17   
 34  #257 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            8:28.0    15:46.9   18   
 35  #186 Rankine, Jamel       M New York Novas TC       8:30.4    15:51.4        
 36  #438 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            8:32.6    15:55.5   19   
 37  #434 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par            8:33.4    15:57.0        
 38  #364 Burke, Kyle          M Prospect Par            8:34.4    15:58.8        
 39  #436 Wilchins, Abraham    M Prospect Par            8:34.5    15:59.1        
 40  #419 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            8:37.4    16:04.4        
 41  #144 Daniel, Kai          M Mighty Lions            8:38.1    16:05.8   20   
 42  #415 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            8:38.3    16:06.2        
 43  #198 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track        8:52.4    16:32.4   21   
 44  #238 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze            8:54.4    16:36.1   22   
 45  #127 Freeman, Jayden      M Metro Eagles            9:01.8    16:49.9        
 46  #385 Fox-Chmielewski, J   M Prospect Par            9:08.5    17:02.5        
 47  #365 Cameron, Isaiah      M Prospect Par            9:10.1    17:05.5        
 48  #356 Alexis, Kokoro       M Prospect Par            9:42.4    18:05.6        
 49  #149 Lindo Jr, Antonio    M Mighty Lions           10:01.2    18:40.7   23   
 50  #396 Kelkar, Noah         M Prospect Par           10:02.1    18:42.4        
 51  #148 Julien, Mitchell     M Mighty Lions           10:03.0    18:44.0   24   
 52  #150 Matthias, Curtneil   M Mighty Lions           10:13.7    19:03.9   25   
 53  #245 Commissiong, Liam    M Ocean Breeze           10:15.1    19:06.6        
 54  #424 Scazzariello, Liam   M Prospect Par           10:19.1    19:14.1        
 55  #386 Ganz, Maddox         M Prospect Par           10:29.9    19:34.1        
 56  #266 Tomecek, Adrianko    M Ocean Breeze           10:34.3    19:42.4        
 57  #478 Dirs, Atticus        M Tailwind               10:47.8    20:07.5        
 58  #203 Thomas, Jayden       M Notre Dame Track       11:19.5    21:06.5   26   
 59  #255 Houle, Jason         M Ocean Breeze           11:32.3    21:30.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    24    1    2    5    6   10   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:08:39.00                                                     
         Average:    13:43.80                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    45    4    7    9   12   13   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:12:55.90                                                     
         Average:    14:35.18                                                     
   3 Mighty Lions                 77    8   11   15   20   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:19:40.20                                                     
         Average:    15:56.04                                                     
   4 Notre Dame Track             80    3   14   16   21   26                     
      Total Time:  1:22:23.30                                                     
         Average:    16:28.66                                                     
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    25    2    4    5    6    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:14:13.50                                                     
         Average:    14:50.70                                                     
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    34    1    3    7   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:14:46.00                                                     
         Average:    14:57.20                                                     

11-12 (Mixed) - 3 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1  #583 Day, Lily            W Westchester             6:30.0    12:06.9        
  2    #8 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl            6:50.8    12:45.7        
  3  #588 Mcauliffe, Erisa     W Westchester             6:53.7    12:51.1        
  4  #167 Lindo, Brianna       W New York Novas TC       7:01.2    13:05.2    1   
  5  #327 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par            7:02.7    13:07.9    2   
  6  #108 Jamieson, Kayleigh   W Jeuness                 7:04.2    13:10.8        
  7  #113 Sheppard, Brooke     W Jeuness                 7:16.0    13:32.7        
  8  #174 Swift, Kaela         W New York Novas TC       7:20.0    13:40.1    3   
  9  #152 Alabi, Kamilah       W New York Novas TC       7:20.1    13:40.4    4   
 10   #69 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed             7:20.3    13:40.7        
 11  #463 Carmel, Phoebe       W Tailwind                7:21.9    13:43.7    5   
 12   #61 Washington, Jacque   W Club44                  7:24.8    13:49.1        
 13  #564 Williams, Sky        W Vo2max Track Club       7:28.3    13:55.7    6   
 14  #117 Trim, Adilia         W Jeuness                 7:28.5    13:56.0        
 15  #166 Leslie, Deneen       W New York Novas TC       7:29.3    13:57.6    7   
 16  #471 Schube Barriola, A   W Tailwind                7:31.0    14:00.7    8   
 17    #7 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl            7:33.0    14:04.4        
 18  #304 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par            7:39.8    14:17.1    9   
 19  #196 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track        7:40.8    14:19.0        
 20  #474 Weiner, Jordan       W Tailwind                7:45.7    14:28.0   10   
 21  #158 Davis, Saphire       W New York Novas TC       7:46.3    14:29.3   11   
 22  #229 Sabatino, Annalisa   W Ocean Breeze            7:48.3    14:33.0   12   
 23  #219 Moore, Jordan        W Ocean Breeze            7:50.7    14:37.4   13   
 24  #533 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track          7:51.5    14:38.8   14   
 25  #468 Hennessey, Maya      W Tailwind                7:51.8    14:39.4   15   
 26  #626 Johnson, Arnetta     W                         7:52.3    14:40.5        
 27  #341 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par            7:53.9    14:43.5   16   
 28  #535 Dixon, Talia         W Velocity Track          7:55.5    14:46.3   17   
 29  #142 Reid, Nia            W Mighty Lions            8:00.7    14:56.1   18   
 30  #541 Palmer, Candice      W Velocity Track          8:01.8    14:58.1   19   
 31    #6 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl            8:09.0    15:11.6        
 32  #178 Wright, Kanayah      W New York Novas TC       8:09.5    15:12.4   20   
 33  #206 Cialino, Bia         W Ocean Breeze            8:17.5    15:27.4   21   
 34  #522 Rosenberg, Maya      W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:21.2    15:34.3        
 35  #523 Talbot-Ronk, Sabin   W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:21.4    15:34.7        
 36  #646 Irish-Bramble, Kin   W                         8:23.5    15:38.6        
 37  #352 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par            8:27.8    15:46.6   22   
 38  #465 Graves, Umaleyah     W Tailwind                8:28.8    15:48.4   23   
 39  #607 Birch, Raven         W                         8:31.3    15:53.0        
 40  #618 Franklin, Janiyah    W                         8:35.5    16:00.8        
 41  #136 Espinal, Jiah        W Mighty Lions            8:39.1    16:07.6   24   
 42  #519 Maduraperuma, Anni   W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:43.6    16:16.0        
 43  #506 Becker, Caralinn     W Tsc Track Club          8:43.9    16:16.5        
 44  #555 Davis, Paula         W Vo2max Track Club       8:53.9    16:35.1   25   
 45  #554 Bowden, Mia          W Vo2max Track Club       8:55.8    16:38.7   26   
 46  #307 Finn, Emmylou        W Prospect Par            8:59.1    16:44.9   27   
 47  #576 Rickford, Jillian    W V-Tesse Trac            8:59.6    16:45.8        
 48  #325 Lo, Sophie           W Prospect Par            9:00.9    16:48.3   28   
 49  #572 Barnett, Breanne     W V-Tesse Trac            9:03.8    16:53.7        
 50  #544 Thomas, Rakae        W Velocity Track          9:11.3    17:07.7   29   
 51  #223 Perez, Elianna       W Ocean Breeze            9:13.7    17:12.1   30   
 52   #40 Brinson, Lauren      W Chelsea Greyhounds      9:20.8    17:25.3        
 53  #306 Farrell, Charlotte   W Prospect Par            9:21.5    17:26.7   31   
 54  #537 Grant, Sania         W Velocity Track          9:22.5    17:28.6   32   
 55  #197 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track        9:27.3    17:37.5        
 56  #444 Muamba, Maya         W Roosevelt Tr            9:28.9    17:40.5        
 57  #637 Ogundiran, Doyin     W                         9:53.9    18:27.2        
 58  #557 Farooq, Zara         W Vo2max Track Club       9:55.0    18:29.1   33   
 59  #138 Irvin, Ja'myra       W Mighty Lions            9:56.0    18:31.0   34   
 60  #309 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par           10:02.0    18:42.2        
 61    #4 Green-Lee, Janae     W 288 Track Cl           10:08.8    18:54.8        
 62  #139 Lionel, Shyanne      W Mighty Lions           10:11.4    18:59.7   35   
 63  #334 Payne, Jaelyn        W Prospect Par           10:11.7    19:00.2        
 64  #143 Smith, Paige         W Mighty Lions           10:19.4    19:14.6   36   
 65   #70 Moody, Kolby         W Delta Speed            10:19.6    19:15.0        
 66  #294 Cokonis, Mialuna     W Prospect Par           10:21.6    19:18.8        
 67  #330 Nadel, Soledad       W Prospect Par           10:25.1    19:25.2        
 68  #135 Daniel, Alencia      W Mighty Lions           10:31.4    19:37.0   37   
 69   #76 Gontraczyk, Anouk    W Five Points Runners    10:35.2    19:44.0        
 70  #340 Scott, Zahra         W Prospect Par           10:35.9    19:45.4        
 71  #556 Farooq, Aisha        W Vo2max Track Club      11:01.7    20:33.5   38   
 72  #224 Pupko, Sasha         W Ocean Breeze           11:21.6    21:10.5   39   
 73  #348 Torchon, Kaitlyn     W Prospect Par           12:07.6    22:36.3        

BOYS                                                            
  1   #51 Gavenas, Tamrat      M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:54.9    11:01.5        
  2  #627 Keller, Aaron        M                         6:06.0    11:22.3        
  3  #484 Lee, Nathan          M Tailwind                6:12.5    11:34.4    1   
  4   #54 Pres, Amos           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:18.6    11:45.7        
  5  #592 Burns, Jake          M Westchester             6:21.9    11:51.9        
  6  #517 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl            6:22.9    11:53.8        
  7  #590 Benowitz, Conner     M Westchester             6:23.5    11:54.8        
  8  #440 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par            6:24.5    11:56.7    2   
  9  #411 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par            6:33.3    12:13.2    3   
 10  #598 Williams, Cory       M Westchester             6:36.4    12:18.9        
 11   #46 Anderson, Nicholas   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:37.8    12:21.5        
 12  #551 Ramharak, Sachin     M Velocity Track          6:38.2    12:22.3        
 13  #485 Lynch, Chance        M Tailwind                6:41.0    12:27.5    4   
 14  #477 Chiesara, Matteo     M Tailwind                6:43.1    12:31.4    5   
 15  #423 Ryland, Sam          M Prospect Par            6:44.3    12:33.6    6   
 16  #362 Brown, D'Angelo      M Prospect Par            6:45.4    12:35.7    7   
 17  #246 Corson, Dennis       M Ocean Breeze            6:45.6    12:36.0    8   
 18   #20 Marshall, Christop   M Benswic                 6:47.8    12:40.2        
 19  #388 Gill, Aaron          M Prospect Par            6:48.4    12:41.3    9   
 20  #371 Danielski, Luca      M Prospect Par            6:48.6    12:41.7   10   
 21  #550 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track          6:50.3    12:44.8        
 22  #119 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St            6:51.4    12:46.8        
 23   #66 Keshinro, Abdulsal   M Dashing Dons            6:56.1    12:55.6        
 24  #426 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par            6:57.3    12:57.8   11   
 25  #392 Greenberg, Oscar     M Prospect Par            6:57.4    12:58.1        
 26  #403 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par            6:58.7    13:00.5        
 27  #410 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par            7:06.4    13:14.8        
 28  #194 Carter, Jermaine     M New York Sta            7:09.5    13:20.6        
 29  #401 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par            7:12.2    13:25.6        
 30  #413 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par            7:14.5    13:29.9        
 31  #409 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par            7:15.5    13:31.8        
 32  #179 Bryan, Kenneth       M New York Novas TC       7:15.6    13:32.1        
 33  #616 Corveddu, Silas      M                         7:16.3    13:33.3        
 34   #32 Anderson, Driseth    M Bronx Tigers TC         7:18.3    13:37.1        
 35  #425 Scott, Cameron       M Prospect Par            7:19.0    13:38.3        
 36  #395 James, Zion          M Prospect Par            7:19.5    13:39.3        
 37  #482 Gonzalez, Julian     M Tailwind                7:20.5    13:41.0   12   
 38   #85 Shah, Sun-Jin        M Five Points Runners     7:25.6    13:50.6        
 39  #429 Stuart, Lee          M Prospect Par            7:27.0    13:53.2        
 40  #389 Gill, Tristan        M Prospect Par            7:27.1    13:53.5        
 41  #378 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par            7:27.2    13:53.7        
 42  #277 Sheldrake-Hernande   M Pegasus9                7:27.6    13:54.3        
 43  #433 Villagran, Leon      M Prospect Par            7:27.7    13:54.5        
 44  #516 Ke, Tyler            M Tsc Track Cl            7:29.8    13:58.4        
 45  #384 Foerster, Anselm     M Prospect Par            7:38.1    14:13.9        
 46  #262 Pantaleo, Davis      M Ocean Breeze            7:39.3    14:16.1   13   
 47  #268 Walters, Jeremy      M Ocean Breeze            7:41.2    14:19.7   14   
 48  #383 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par            7:43.3    14:23.7        
 49  #146 Horne, Jonathan      M Mighty Lions            7:47.9    14:32.1        
 50  #252 Giri, Jordan         M Ocean Breeze            7:48.5    14:33.3   15   
 51  #387 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par            7:49.8    14:35.7        
 52  #481 Goldstein, Zack      M Tailwind                7:58.3    14:51.5   16   
 53  #274 Mausai, Amir         M Pegasus9                8:00.4    14:55.4        
 54  #189 Swift, Kobe          M New York Novas TC       8:00.5    14:55.7        
 55  #275 Nicholas-Isaac, Ka   M Pegasus9                8:07.3    15:08.3        
 56  #490 Young, Dylan         M Tailwind                8:14.1    15:21.1   17   
 57  #265 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze            8:16.0    15:24.5   18   
 58  #418 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par            8:18.6    15:29.4        
 59  #393 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par            8:21.1    15:34.0        
 60  #404 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par            8:24.4    15:40.2        
 61  #428 Simon, Matthew       M Prospect Par            8:25.5    15:42.3        
 62  #430 Vargus, Xavier       M Prospect Par            8:26.0    15:43.2        
 63  #629 Liebertz, Colin      M                         8:28.6    15:48.1        
 64  #649 Alexis, Makaya       M Prospect Par            8:30.6    15:51.9        
 65  #432 Vazquez, Josiah      M Prospect Par            8:33.1    15:56.5        
 66  #239 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze            8:44.1    16:16.9   19   
 67  #363 Buchanan, Ozkar      M Prospect Par            8:49.0    16:26.1        
 68  #201 Miller, William      M Notre Dame Track        8:51.5    16:30.8        
 69  #132 Walker, Christian    M Metro Eagles            8:52.4    16:32.5        
 70  #412 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par            8:58.1    16:43.1        
 71  #420 Rosenstein, Donova   M Prospect Par            9:05.2    16:56.2        
 72   #52 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds      9:05.6    16:57.0        
 73  #380 Farley, Aiden        M Prospect Par            9:13.3    17:11.4        
 74  #264 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze            9:16.0    17:16.3   20   
 75  #359 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par            9:18.2    17:20.6        
 76  #242 Chan, Brandon        M Ocean Breeze            9:30.3    17:43.2        
 77  #402 Lesman, Kieran       M Prospect Par            9:41.3    18:03.5        
 78  #391 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par            9:55.3    18:29.7        
 79   #86 Shettle, Piet        M Five Points Runners    10:26.8    19:28.4        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    27    2    3    6    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:02:00.50                                                     
         Average:    12:24.10                                                     
   2 Tailwind                     38    1    4    5   12   16   17                
      Total Time:  1:05:05.80                                                     
         Average:    13:01.16                                                     
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    68    8   13   14   15   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:11:09.60                                                     
         Average:    14:13.92                                                     
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 New York Novas TC            26    1    3    4    7   11   20                
      Total Time:  1:08:52.60                                                     
         Average:    13:46.52                                                     
   2 Tailwind                     61    5    8   10   15   23                     
      Total Time:  1:12:40.20                                                     
         Average:    14:32.04                                                     
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    76    2    9   16   22   27   28   31           
      Total Time:  1:14:40.00                                                     
         Average:    14:56.00                                                     
   4 Velocity Track              111   14   17   19   29   32                     
      Total Time:  1:18:59.50                                                     
         Average:    15:47.90                                                     
   5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   115   12   13   21   30   39                     
      Total Time:  1:23:00.40                                                     
         Average:    16:36.08                                                     
   6 Vo2max Track Club           128    6   25   26   33   38                     
      Total Time:  1:26:12.10                                                     
         Average:    17:14.42                                                     
   7 Mighty Lions                147   18   24   34   35   36   37                
      Total Time:  1:27:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.80                                                     

13-14 (Mixed) - 4 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

BOYS                                                          
  1  #500 Salazar, Juliette    W The Camp                6:28.4    16:05.4        
  2  #190 Carter, Brianna      W New York Sta            6:37.6    16:28.1        
  3  #114 Sheppard, Rainn      W Jeuness                 6:43.7    16:43.3        
  4  #524 Tsai, Anaya          W Urban Athletics Nyc     6:49.2    16:57.0        
  5  #191 Defreitas, Rihanna   W New York Sta            6:55.7    17:13.2        
  6   #11 Gibson, Leilani      W Ambitious N-            6:59.3    17:22.0        
  7   #81 Soussi, Fatima       W Five Points Runners     7:01.0    17:26.2        
  8  #104 Gomes, Maya          W Jeuness                 7:14.6    18:00.2        
  9  #344 Slootsky, Riley      W Prospect Par            7:16.3    18:04.3    1   
 10  #339 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par            7:19.7    18:12.8    2   
 11  #290 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par            7:25.3    18:26.8    3   
 12   #45 Vidolova, Victoria   W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:33.5    18:47.1        
 13  #501 Smith-Griffin, Pai   W The Camp                7:35.2    18:51.4        
 14  #271 Shaw, Delahni        W Pegasus9                7:40.4    19:04.3        
 15  #126 Wilburg, Autumn      W Metro Eagles            7:41.3    19:06.6        
 16  #462 Bourne, Jessica      W Tailwind                7:45.7    19:17.4        
 17  #173 Rucker, Brianna      W New York Novas TC       7:47.8    19:22.7    4   
 18  #545 Washington, Adonij   W Velocity Track          7:52.1    19:33.3        
 19   #59 Graham, Alissa       W Club44                  8:00.6    19:54.6        
 20  #159 Faria, Ella          W New York Novas TC       8:09.7    20:17.1    5   
 21  #354 Yagel, Arianna       W Prospect Par            8:11.6    20:21.8    6   
 22  #331 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par            8:13.2    20:25.7    7   
 23  #324 Levitsky, Lily       W Prospect Par            8:13.5    20:26.6    8   
 24  #288 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par            8:15.3    20:31.0    9   
 25   #17 Tiburcio, Ruby       W Benswic                 8:18.0    20:37.8        
 26   #31 More, Kayla          W Bronx Tigers TC         8:21.8    20:47.2        
 27    #3 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl            8:24.5    20:53.8        
 28  #232 Tama, Charlotte      W Ocean Breeze            8:28.1    21:02.7        
 29  #301 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par            8:28.9    21:04.7        
 30  #279 Ashe, Baila          W Prospect Par            8:30.5    21:08.9        
 31   #42 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds      8:31.2    21:10.6        
 32  #291 Chery, Gabrieanne    W Prospect Par            8:32.2    21:12.9        
 33  #584 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester             8:33.5    21:16.2        
 34  #632 Medas-King, Kcaysh   W                         8:33.7    21:16.6        
 35  #170 Passee, Sierra       W New York Novas TC       8:35.5    21:21.2   10   
 36   #16 Nordgren, Clara      W Benswic                 8:38.1    21:27.8        
 37  #470 Parent, Celia        W Tailwind                8:58.5    22:18.3        
 38  #317 Jefferson, Daniell   W Prospect Par            9:00.3    22:22.8        
 39  #539 Jackson, Tiarra      W Velocity Track          9:04.6    22:33.4        
 40  #472 Spencer, Elaina      W Tailwind                9:08.4    22:43.0        
 41  #318 Kanyongolo, Christ   W Prospect Par            9:14.2    22:57.3        
 42  #644 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W                         9:16.8    23:03.8        
 43  #655 Stewart, Natalia     W Prospect Par            9:23.1    23:19.5        
 44  #497 Reaves, Adaria       W Team Dynasty            9:23.9    23:21.5        
 45  #329 Mullen, Alexa        W Prospect Par            9:26.1    23:26.9        
 46  #456 Middleton, Morgan    W Ruff Kutz               9:27.3    23:30.0        
 47   #82 Wiltshire, Katie     W Five Points Runners     9:30.2    23:37.2        
 48  #168 Lindsay, Amirah      W New York Novas TC       9:31.0    23:39.1   11   
 49  #160 Flores, Skye         W New York Novas TC       9:51.6    24:30.4   12   
 50  #171 Pryce, Stephney      W New York Novas TC      10:43.5    26:39.4   13   
 51  #599 Bottex, Jade         W White Plains           10:47.7    26:49.8        
 52  #455 Frederick, Nailah    W Ruff Kutz              10:54.7    27:07.2        
 53  #298 Dennison-Murray, E   W Prospect Par           10:55.4    27:09.0        
 54  #162 Gullap, Amela        W New York Novas TC      11:10.4    27:46.2   14   
 55  #175 Thompson, Shanice    W New York Novas TC      11:15.1    27:57.9        
 56  #281 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par           11:31.7    28:39.2        
 57  #652 Walters, Ian         W White Plains           11:37.6    28:53.9        
 58  #603 Walters, Naomi       W White Plains           11:48.6    29:21.1        
 59  #600 Dia, Gabrielle       W White Plains           12:19.0    30:36.7        
 60  #495 King, Desiree        W Team Dynasty           12:19.1    30:36.8        

GIRLS                                                            
  1  #605 Davis, Luke          M                         5:48.3    14:25.6        
  2  #361 Boutin, Nate         M Prospect Par            5:49.3    14:28.1    1   
  3  #390 Gill, Turner         M Prospect Par            5:53.1    14:37.5    2   
  4  #515 Ke, Aidan            M Tsc Track Cl            6:19.1    15:42.2        
  5  #635 Califano, Matthew    M                         6:26.9    16:01.5        
  6   #58 Wolfe-Thompson, Tr   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:30.0    16:09.2        
  7  #488 Squarek, William     M Tailwind                6:33.3    16:17.4        
  8  #636 Califano, Alexande   M                         6:35.3    16:22.5        
  9   #55 Salz, Blix           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:43.3    16:42.4        
 10  #188 Swift, Kaiel         M New York Novas TC       6:43.8    16:43.7        
 11  #254 Hermann, Leopold     M Ocean Breeze            6:45.8    16:48.4        
 12  #234 Adamo, James         M Ocean Breeze            6:47.6    16:52.9        
 13  #431 Vasilakis, Lukas     M Prospect Par            6:52.3    17:04.7    3   
 14  #397 Kilgour, Taran       M Prospect Par            6:53.9    17:08.7    4   
 15  #185 Muwwakkil, Jasir     M New York Novas TC       6:57.9    17:18.7        
 16  #261 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze            7:04.8    17:35.9        
 17  #131 Uche, Rashaun        M Metro Eagles            7:06.2    17:39.3        
 18   #23 O'Meara, David       M Benswic                 7:21.2    18:16.6        
 19  #376 Donnell, Miles       M Prospect Par            7:22.2    18:19.0    5   
 20  #382 Ferraro, Luke        M Prospect Par            7:24.7    18:25.3    6   
 21  #487 Pearlman, Padraig    M Tailwind                7:26.5    18:29.8        
 22  #546 Caldwell, Julian     M Velocity Track          7:34.4    18:49.3        
 23  #594 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester             7:34.5    18:49.6        
 24  #422 Ryland, Jack         M Prospect Par            7:35.4    18:51.9    7   
 25  #276 Reid, Jaylen         M Pegasus9                7:38.6    18:59.7        
 26  #129 Murray, Alijah       M Metro Eagles            8:00.2    19:53.5        
 27   #35 Nish, Javier         M Bronx Tigers TC         8:03.9    20:02.6        
 28  #567 Lino, Kenny          M Vo2max Track Club       8:06.7    20:09.6        
 29   #72 Husbands, Jalan      M Delta Speed             8:26.4    20:58.5        
 30   #83 Friedman, Alex       M Five Points Runners     8:45.4    21:45.8        
 31  #366 Castillo, Korie      M Prospect Par            8:57.7    22:16.5        
 32  #569 Riley Jr, Karran     M Vo2max Track Club       9:00.5    22:23.2        
 33  #514 Field, Bruce         M Tsc Track Cl            9:01.0    22:24.7        
 34  #510 Gonzalez, Valentin   M Tsc Track Club          9:07.1    22:39.8        
 35  #128 Grable, Connor       M Metro Eagles            9:10.5    22:48.2        
 36  #565 Dally, Champ         M Vo2max Track Club       9:30.8    23:38.8        
 37  #368 Chessa-Forman, Wes   M Prospect Par           11:15.4    27:58.6        
 38  #187 Scarlett, Tarique    M New York Novas TC      11:48.8    29:21.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:21:38.00                                                     
         Average:    16:19.60                                                     
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.40                                                     
         Average:    19:06.28                                                     
   2 New York Novas TC            42    4    5   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:49:10.50                                                     
         Average:    21:50.10                                                     

15+ (Mixed) - 5 km 
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                                         
  1  #109 McDonald, Madison    W Jeuness                 7:15.1    22:31.7        
  2   #89 Lynch, Khadijah      W Harlem Child            7:24.3    23:00.2    1   
  3   #39 Beck, Elizabeth      W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:26.5    23:07.1        
  4  #102 Garnett, Jourdan     W Jeuness                 7:29.1    23:15.1        
  5   #30 Moncion Allen, Glo   W Bronx Tigers TC         7:38.0    23:42.9        
  6  #106 Hill, Kaylah         W Jeuness                 8:00.8    24:53.7        
  7   #37 Whyte, Ragina        W Brooklyn Eli            8:07.1    25:13.3        
  8  #623 Heyward, Genelle     W                         8:10.9    25:25.2        
  9  #617 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell   W                         8:17.8    25:46.5        
 10   #91 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child            8:23.1    26:03.0    2   
 11  #614 Cannon, Phylicia     W                         8:27.1    26:15.3        
 12   #88 Diarra, Nossah       W Harlem Child            8:29.4    26:22.5    3   
 13  #642 Smart, Olive         W                         8:31.6    26:29.3        
 14  #287 Bruno, Sophia        W Prospect Par            8:32.4    26:31.7    4   
 15  #300 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par            8:33.0    26:33.7    5   
 16  #643 Zwirn, Stephane      W                         8:35.8    26:42.4        
 17  #619 Argudo, Nathaly      W                         8:41.5    27:00.1        
 18  #621 Salkey Jr, Ariel     W                         8:52.5    27:34.2        
 19  #278 Aifuwa, Osamudiame   W Prospect Par            8:55.0    27:42.1    6   
 20   #75 Dopman, Isabella     W Five Points Runners     8:56.0    27:45.2        
 21  #303 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par            8:57.7    27:50.6    7   
 22  #285 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par            9:07.5    28:21.0    8   
 23   #93 Underwood, Neferti   W Harlem Child            9:09.2    28:26.1    9   
 24   #43 Levenson, Charlott   W Chelsea Greyhounds      9:21.4    29:04.1        
 25  #575 Morrobel, Fatima     W V-Tesse Trac            9:22.2    29:06.6        
 26   #92 Soumaoro, Kadija     W Harlem Child            9:25.9    29:18.1   10   
 27  #326 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par            9:34.3    29:44.0   11   
 28  #457 Ward, Kimora         W Ruff Kutz               9:39.3    29:59.9        
 29  #451 Chevannes, Jaelyn    W Ruff Kutz               9:42.8    30:10.6        
 30   #28 Bah, Aissatou        W Bronx Tigers TC         9:52.6    30:40.9        
 31  #338 Santiago, Jalene     W Prospect Par           11:53.9    36:57.9   12   
 32  #494 Johnson, Niquelle    W Team Dynasty           12:09.4    37:46.1        
 33  #491 Brown, Brianna       W Team Dynasty           12:16.2    38:07.1        
 34  #443 Fielany, Grace       W Roosevelt Tr           12:39.9    39:20.7        

BOYS                                                            
  1  #407 Margetts, Sebastia   M Prospect Par            6:04.9    18:53.6        
  2  #638 Lawson, Jeffrey      M                         6:29.9    20:11.3        
  3  #498 Green, Shey          M Team Dynasty            6:32.6    20:19.7        
  4   #95 Soumare, Mohamed     M Harlem Child            6:42.5    20:50.4        
  5   #49 Davis, Jacob         M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:42.9    20:51.7        
  6   #56 Schneiger, Roberto   M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:49.2    21:11.4        
  7  #610 Boston, Kishon       M                         6:57.3    21:36.3        
  8  #416 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par            7:10.9    22:18.5        
  9  #408 Martinez, John       M Prospect Par            7:18.5    22:42.3        
 10   #50 Forsythe, Aidan      M Chelsea Greyhounds      7:20.9    22:49.6        
 11  #656 Ogundiran, Doyin     M                         7:21.4    22:51.3        
 12  #447 Bass, Giovanni       M Roosevelt Tr            7:36.4    23:37.8    1   
 13  #130 Robinson, Trevon     M Metro Eagles            7:40.2    23:49.7        
 14  #446 Apenteng, Richard    M Roosevelt Tr            8:04.2    25:04.4    2   
 15  #450 Williams Drew, Oma   M Roosevelt Tr            8:06.4    25:11.0    3   
 16  #654 Donlon, Barnaby      M                         8:08.3    25:17.1        
 17  #355 Ahlgrim, Avery       M Prospect Par            8:09.5    25:20.7        
 18  #182 Green, Marcus        M New York Novas TC       8:15.2    25:38.5        
 19  #184 Maxwell, Isaiah      M New York Novas TC       8:25.8    26:11.4        
 20  #181 Faria, Matthew       M New York Novas TC       8:30.0    26:24.3        
 21  #458 Douglas, Matthew     M Ruff Kutz               8:46.0    27:14.2        
 22  #639 Murillo, Leo         M                         9:10.3    28:29.5        
 23  #604 Gray, Samuel         M                         9:14.8    28:43.7        
 24  #449 Gonzalez, Hector     M Roosevelt Tr           10:15.6    31:52.4    4   
 25  #448 Fernandez, Jose      M Roosevelt Tr           10:47.1    33:30.2    5   
 26  #445 Albino, Cristian     M Roosevelt Tr           11:30.4    35:44.8    6   
 27  #641 Sangeap, Alan        M                        11:34.1    35:56.5        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Roosevelt Track Club         15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  2:19:15.80                                                     
         Average:    27:51.16                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Harlem Children's Zone       25    1    2    3    9   10                     
      Total Time:  2:13:09.90                                                     
         Average:    26:37.98                                                     
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    30    4    5    6    7    8   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:16:59.10                                                     
         Average:    27:23.82   



1 Mile Run CC Mixed
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

GIRLS                                          
  1  #101 Ezike, Chioma        W Jeuness                 3:44.8     6:01.7    1   
  2   #96 Andrews, Skyler      W Jeuness                 3:47.5     6:06.1    2   
  3  #115 Skevelair, Skylar    W Jeuness                 3:53.9     6:16.5    3   
  4  #100 Cannon, Alanni       W Jeuness                 4:02.5     6:30.2    4   
  5   #90 Pierre-Louis, Maxi   W Harlem Child            4:04.5     6:33.4        
  6   #27 Anderson, Kardene    W Bronx Tigers TC         4:05.9     6:35.7        
  7  #622 Heredia, Alina       W                         4:09.1     6:40.8        
  8  #157 Dailey, Troyel       W New York Novas TC       4:19.9     6:58.3    5   
  9  #589 Williams, JaLia      W Westchester             4:24.8     7:06.2        
 10  #116 Smith, Najea         W Jeuness                 4:27.2     7:10.1    6   
 11   #64 Keshiro, Zanikhat    W Dashing Dons            4:30.1     7:14.7        
 12  #573 Doresca, Sariah      W V-Tesse Trac            4:31.0     7:16.1        
 13  #112 Niles, Nitzel        W Jeuness                 4:32.1     7:17.8    7   
 14   #12 Ahmad, Sophie        W Benswic                 4:32.6     7:18.6        
 15  #570 Henry, Anayah        W V-Tesse Track Club      4:34.2     7:21.2        
 16  #110 Modestin, Genisa     W Jeuness                 4:34.6     7:21.9    8   
 17  #161 Garnes, Tyreesa      W New York Novas TC       4:38.6     7:28.3    9   
 18   #15 Melican, Elizabeth   W Benswic                 4:40.9     7:32.0        
 19  #164 Hart, Briyana        W New York Novas TC       4:43.6     7:36.4   10   
 20   #98 Bass, Morgan         W Jeuness                 4:44.9     7:38.4        
 21  #103 Gomes, Camryn        W Jeuness                 4:45.0     7:38.7        
 22    #2 Dixon, Aniya         W 288 Track Cl            4:46.6     7:41.2        
 23   #13 Boyd, Egypt          W Benswic                 4:48.0     7:43.5        
 24  #651 Burke, Illianna      W V-Tesse Trac            4:50.6     7:47.7        
 25   #14 Johnson, Shayla      W Benswic                 4:52.5     7:50.7        
 26  #111 Muhammad, Fatimah    W Jeuness                 4:52.8     7:51.2        
 27  #630 Long, Naomi          W                         4:53.4     7:52.2        
 28  #105 Hannah-Jones, Najy   W Jeuness                 5:01.6     8:05.4        
 29  #176 Wade, Tileeyah       W New York Novas TC       5:03.5     8:08.4   11   
 30    #1 Dixon, Anisa         W 288 Track Cl            5:03.9     8:09.1        
 31   #41 DeLuca, Evalina      W Chelsea Greyhounds      5:05.9     8:12.4        
 32   #94 White, Heavenly      W Harlem Child            5:08.9     8:17.1        
 33  #454 Edwards, Faith       W Ruff Kutz               5:09.5     8:18.0        
 34  #270 Alston, Ahnavi       W Pegasus9                5:15.7     8:28.0        
 35    #5 Newby, Couture       W 288 Track Cl            5:17.0     8:30.1        
 36  #615 Cargill, Shalyssa    W                         5:19.6     8:34.3        
 37  #155 Campbell, Yvonne M   W New York Novas TC       5:20.7     8:36.1   12   
 38   #99 Burge, Yejide        W Jeuness                 5:25.1     8:43.2        
 39  #163 Harrigan, Khloe      W New York Novas TC       5:32.1     8:54.4   13   
 40   #97 Ariyibi, Leilani     W Jeuness                 5:38.7     9:05.1        
 41  #602 Eversley, Kristin    W White Plains            5:59.8     9:39.0        
 42   #63 Keshinro, Latifat    W Dashing Dons            6:24.8    10:19.2        
 43    #9 Wilson, Aleena       W 288 Track Cl            6:35.9    10:37.1        
 44  #613 Burke, Nadej         W                         6:49.4    10:58.8        
 45  #536 Gethers, Khloe       W Velocity Track          6:50.3    11:00.4        
 46  #542 Schag, Adrianna      W Velocity Track          7:38.6    12:18.0        

BOYS                                                    
  1   #53 Morone, Joseph       M Chelsea Greyhounds      3:27.5     5:34.0        
  2   #22 Montalvo, Chief      M Benswic                 3:27.7     5:34.3    1   
  3   #57 Stewart, Maxwell     M Chelsea Greyhounds      3:33.4     5:43.5        
  4  #579 Largie, Sean-Patri   M V-Tesse Trac            3:43.1     5:59.1    2   
  5   #36 Scott, Ethan         M Bronx Tigers TC         3:48.4     6:07.5        
  6  #595 Richards, Harrison   M Westchester             3:51.7     6:12.8        
  7  #596 Roche, James         M Westchester             3:55.4     6:18.9        
  8  #581 Samuels, Christian   M V-Tesse Trac            3:56.8     6:21.1    3   
  9   #21 Marshall, Emmanuel   M Benswic                 4:02.1     6:29.6    4   
 10  #547 Grant, Shalom        M Velocity Track          4:10.4     6:43.0        
 11  #606 Henry Jr, Roman      M                         4:19.3     6:57.3        
 12   #24 Smith, Isaiah        M Benswic                 4:19.7     6:57.9    5   
 13   #34 Haughton, Jayden     M Bronx Tigers TC         4:23.4     7:04.0        
 14  #578 Carentz, Michael     M V-Tesse Trac            4:24.0     7:04.8    6   
 15  #580 Rickford, Christia   M V-Tesse Trac            4:32.9     7:19.1    7   
 16  #571 Proctor III, Patmo   M V-Tesse Track Club      4:35.7     7:23.8        
 17  #582 Thompson, Kai        M V-Tesse Trac            4:45.2     7:38.9    8   
 18  #611 Brinson, Tyren       M                         5:02.0     8:06.0        
 19  #180 Cave, Damian         M New York Novas TC       5:02.5     8:06.7        
 20  #247 Corson, Kevin        M Ocean Breeze            5:05.3     8:11.3    9   
 21  #248 Cummings, Caleb      M Ocean Breeze            5:19.2     8:33.8   10   
 22  #250 Giampietro, Joseph   M Ocean Breeze            5:26.0     8:44.7   11   
 23  #240 Brown, Syaire        M Ocean Breeze            5:33.1     8:56.0   12   
 24  #249 Dayem, Zane          M Ocean Breeze            5:48.0     9:20.0   13   
 25   #10 Nina, Lian           M 288 Track Cl            5:52.7     9:27.6        
 26   #26 Williams, Julian     M Benswic                 5:57.1     9:34.7   14   
 27  #612 Brinson, Tyron       M                         6:00.0     9:39.3        
 28  #253 Guven, Yusuf         M Ocean Breeze            6:25.3    10:20.1   15   
 29   #25 Weir, Xavier         M Benswic                 6:44.8    10:51.5   16   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 1Mile Mile Run                                                      
   1 V-Tesse Track Club of Lon    26    2    3    6    7    8                     
      Total Time:    34:23.00                                                     
         Average:     6:52.60                                                     
   2 Benswic                      40    1    4    5   14   16                     
      Total Time:    39:28.00                                                     
         Average:     7:53.60                                                     
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    55    9   10   11   12   13   15                
      Total Time:    43:45.80                                                     
         Average:     8:45.16                                                     
Results - Women 1Mile Mile Run                                                    
   1 Jeuness                      16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:    32:04.60                                                     
         Average:     6:24.92                                                     
   2 New York Novas TC            47    5    9   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:    38:47.50                                                     
         Average:     7:45.50                                                                                                                                                  
USATF.tv
NationWide