RESULTS: 2019 Adam Sanford NYC Invitational

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 Adam Sanford Invitational - 7/13/2019                   
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Unattached               11.49   0.9 
  2 Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      British Virg             11.53   0.9 
  3 Acheampong, Gemma            Ghana                    11.54   0.9 
  4 Abrams, Jasmine              Guyana                   11.58   0.9 
  5 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings J     Ghana                    11.65   0.9 
  6 van Brugge, Emma             Unattached               13.11   0.9 
  7 Brockner, Roxanne            Unattached               13.63   0.9 
 
Women 200m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Unattached               23.64   1.9  3 
  2 Anderson, Leah               Unattached               23.87   1.9  3 
  3 Acheampong, Gemma            Ghana                    24.22   1.9  3 
  4 Evins, Francyna              Unattached               25.51   1.9  3 
  5 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North             25.64   1.3  2 
  6 Paulina, Elisabeth           Central Park             26.14   1.9  3 
  7 Burkley, Brianna             Unattached               26.62   1.9  3 
  8 Downey, Sophia               Unattached               26.81   1.3  2 
  9 van Brugge, Emma             Unattached               26.97   1.3  2 
 10 Vixama, Grace                Next Level A             27.09   1.3  2 
 11 Parker, Kayla                Unattached               27.29   1.3  2 
 12 McDuffie, Maya               Next Level A             27.32   1.3  2 
 13 Brockner, Roxanne            Unattached               27.82   1.3  2 
 14 Middleton, Kayla             Medgar Evers             27.96   1.3  2 
 15 Oakley, Tamoya               Medgar Evers             29.40   1.5  1 
 16 Charles, Amelia              Medgar Evers             30.48   1.5  1 
 17 Isaac, Cecilia               Medgar Evers             30.56   1.5  1 
 
Women 400m Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Maya               Canada                   52.74  
  2 Anderson, Leah               Unattached               53.52  
  3 Kelly, Ashley                British Virg             53.55  
  4 Mackenna I, Maria            Chile                    53.77  
 
Women 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paulina, Elisabeth           Central Park             56.52   2 
  2 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North             58.30   2 
  3 Burkley, Brianna             Unattached               59.62   2 
  4 Downey, Sophia               Unattached             1:00.40   2 
  5 Vixama, Grace                Next Level A           1:00.90   2 
  6 Parker, Kayla                Unattached             1:02.37   1 
  7 Little, Roberta              Next Level A           1:08.80   1 
 
Women 1500m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan              Unattached             5:13.30  
           57.598 (57.598)        2:24.107 (1:26.509)        3:52.614 (1:28.507)
       5:13.292 (1:20.678)
 
Women 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shukla, Samantha             Trinidad & T          18:41.30  
           38.469 (38.469)        2:02.493 (1:24.024)        3:29.237 (1:26.744)
       4:57.238 (1:28.001)        6:26.423 (1:29.185)        7:57.635 (1:31.212)
       9:30.425 (1:32.790)       11:05.180 (1:34.755)       12:40.088 (1:34.908)
      14:14.303 (1:34.215)       15:49.691 (1:35.388)       17:20.687 (1:30.996)
      18:41.295 (1:20.608)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa           Haiti                    13.33  +0.0 
  2 Erickson, Deya               Unattached               14.22  +0.0 
 -- Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia      British Virg                FS  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Hadley              Unattached             1:09.20  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butts, Tynita                Unattached               1.88m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Amina                 Shore Athlet             1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitman, Katherine            Tompkins Cou             4.31m  
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
       XX   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyskhotska, Ruslana          Ukraine                  6.38m   2.0 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.19m(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 6.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.38m(2.0)
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              Shore Athlet             6.24m   3.1 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.0) 6.11m(3.6) 6.17m(0.7) 6.24m(3.1) FOUL(1.4)
  3 Harbaugh, Cambree            Unattached               6.01m   3.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6) 6.01m(3.0) 5.86m(1.0) 5.76m(+0.0)
  4 Graham, Erica                Next Level A             5.72m   3.2 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.71m(2.2) 5.72m(3.2) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Noor Radiah, Siti            Malaysia                 5.07m   2.5 
     FOUL(2.8) 4.76m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.2) 5.01m(3.1) 5.07m(2.5)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyskhotska, Ruslana          Ukraine                 13.70m   2.1 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.8) 13.70m(2.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Gribbin, Mollie              Shore Athlet            12.43m   1.7 
     FOUL(5.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.0) 12.43m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Williams, O'Sha              Unattached              12.27m   0.1 
     FOUL(3.3) 12.03m(1.8) 12.03m(2.3) 12.24m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.1) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Touya, Kimberly              Northport Ru            10.40m   2.5 
     10.40m(2.5) FOUL(4.6) 10.28m(3.7) 10.24m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morillo, Samantha            Shore Athlet            12.20m  
      11.31m  FOUL  11.05m  11.54m  10.88m  12.20m
  2 Birch, Eboni                 Unattached              11.88m  
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  11.88m  11.17m
  3 Walsh, Ashley                Unattached              11.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.49m  11.25m
  4 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna      Unattached               9.37m  
      9.37m  9.31m  8.68m  8.98m  FOUL  9.05m
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Venique              Albany (Ny)             54.53m  
      50.89m  50.75m  54.53m  53.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Walker, Veleisha             Shore Athlet            52.15m  
      FOUL  49.38m  52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morillo, Samantha            Shore Athlet            41.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.51m  FOUL  37.86m  40.47m
  4 Walsh, Ashley                Unattached              34.22m  
      31.87m  33.20m  FOUL  FOUL  34.22m  31.62m
  5 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna      Unattached              28.45m  
      27.25m  27.45m  24.31m  28.45m  FOUL  26.51m
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duran, Alina                 Unattached              63.30m  
      63.30m  FOUL  61.75m  FOUL  FOUL  59.86m
  2 Serdock, Meghan              Unattached              57.03m  
      52.34m  53.98m  53.49m  54.39m  57.03m  FOUL
  3 Walsh, Ashley                Unattached              43.63m  
      35.98m  38.75m  42.85m  42.47m  FOUL  43.63m
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 Unattached              35.27m  
      FOUL  34.47m  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL  31.30m
  2 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna      Unattached              17.10m  
      10.94m  FOUL  15.98m  15.18m  17.10m  16.13m
 
Men 100m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcano, Andre               Trinidad & T             10.43q  1.6  2 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Guyana                   10.50q  1.6  2 
  3 Walsh, Tahir                 Antigue & Barbud         10.61q  0.3  4 
  4 Callender, Emmanuel          Trinidad & T             10.62q  1.6  1 
  5 Lewis, Miles                 elitefeats               10.68q  1.6  2 
  6 Rattray, Kevaun              Jamaica                  10.78q +0.0  3 
  7 Garcia, Melique              Unattached               10.80q  1.6  1 
  8 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell       Moore Elite              10.86q  0.3  4 
  9 Parkinson, Jovanni           elitefeats               10.97   1.6  2 
 10 Dakin, Bedan                 Unattached               10.98   1.6  1 
 11 Dieujuste, Florisson         Unattached               10.99  +0.0  3 
 12 Battaglia, Vincenzo          elitefeats               11.13   1.6  1 
 13 Edmunds, Jaylin              Unattached               11.28  +0.0  3 
 14 DeJesus, Brandon             Unattached               11.31   0.3  4  11.306
 14 Douglas, Nicholas            Unattached               11.31   1.6  2  11.306
 16 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A             11.35   1.6  1 
 17 Thomas, Cornell              Bridgewater              11.42   0.3  4 
 18 Folacci, Alexandre           Unattached               11.44  +0.0  3 
 19 Cohen, Jacob                 Unattached               11.64   0.3  4 
 20 Reid Jr, Dennis              Unattached               11.76  +0.0  3 
 21 Charles, Terry               Unattached               11.83   1.6  2 
 22 Akwei, Jaden                 New Horizon              11.84  +0.0  3 
 23 Mickens, Kareem              Shore Athlet             11.87  +0.0  3 
 24 Cobb, Stefone                Unattached               11.91   0.3  4 
 25 Eversley, Okera              Unattached               11.97   1.6  1 
 26 George, Chad                 Unattached               12.01   0.3  4 
 27 Bernardo, Matt               Shore Athlet             12.06  +0.0  3 
 28 Messina, Justin              Island Expre             12.14   0.3  4 
 29 Rose, Jiovanni               Medgar Evers             12.95   1.6  1 
 
Men 100m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walsh, Tahir                 Antigue & Barbud         10.37  +0.0 
  2 Marcano, Andre               Trinidad & T             10.38  +0.0 
  3 Bascom, Jeremy               Guyana                   10.51  +0.0 
  4 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell       Moore Elite              10.70  +0.0 
  5 Callender, Emmanuel          Trinidad & T             10.72  +0.0 
  6 Lewis, Miles                 elitefeats               10.77  +0.0 
 
Men 100m Exhibition
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Guyana                   10.48   0.8 
  2 Callender, Emmanuel          Trinidad & T             10.51   0.8 
  3 Hamilton, Creus              Unattached               11.55   0.8 
  4 George, Chad                 Unattached               12.03   0.8 
 
Men 200m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Tahir                 Antigue & Barbud         20.99  +0.0  4 
  2 Mignard, Ethan               Boston-North             21.73  +0.0  4 
  3 Parkinson, Jovanni           elitefeats               21.76  +0.0  4 
  4 Thomas, Cornell              Bridgewater              22.19  +0.0  3 
  5 Goettel, Ricky               Greater Phil             22.31  +0.0  4 
  6 Battaglia, Vincenzo          elitefeats               22.43  +0.0  4 
  7 Bowry, Mervyn                Unattached               22.68  +0.0  4 
  8 Douglas, Nicholas            Unattached               22.97  +0.0  3 
  9 Dakin, Bedan                 Unattached               23.05   0.1  2 
 10 Mickens, Kareem              Shore Athlet             23.20  +0.0  3 
 11 Hamilton, Creus              Unattached               23.22  +0.0  3 
 12 Cohen, Jacob                 Unattached               23.58   0.1  2 
 13 Walker, Shevon               Brooklyn Eli             23.66   0.1  2 
 14 Ross, Keshawn                Brooklyn Eli             23.79   1.7  1 
 15 Robertson, Anthony           Unattached               23.84   0.1  2 
 16 Stephenson, Wayne            Medgar Evers             24.00   0.1  2 
 17 Thomas, Reginald             Unattached               24.01  +0.0  4 
 18 Julien, Mylz                 Unattached               24.11   0.1  2 
 19 Simmons Jr, Wayne            Unattached               24.46  +0.0  3 
 20 Messina, Justin              Island Expre             24.65   1.7  1 
 21 Charles, Terry               Unattached               24.89  +0.0  3 
 22 Bernardo, Matt               Shore Athlet             24.92   1.7  1 
 23 Filion Jr, Jose              New Horizon              25.93   0.1  2 
 24 Rose, Jiovanni               Medgar Evers             26.11   1.7  1 
 25 Eversley, Okera              Unattached               26.29  +0.0  4 
 
Men 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Stefan                Next Level A             47.04   3 
  2 Mignard, Ethan               Boston-North             48.45   3 
  3 Hewitt, Kevin James          Unattached               49.66   3 
  4 Jackson, Richard             Unattached               49.93   3 
  5 Goettel, Ricky               Greater Phil             50.49   3 
  6 Rutledge, Ason               Unattached               51.75   2 
  7 Zigic, Jovan                 Westchester              51.81   3 
  8 Chingono, Daryl              Boston-North             52.44   2 
  9 Perri, Michael               Westchester              52.65   2 
 10 Kemjika, Oscar               Unattached               52.89   3 
 11 Robertson, Anthony           Unattached               53.12   2 
 12 Foote, Aaron                 Hudson Valle             53.88   2  53.871
 13 Morales, Mathew              Unattached               53.88   2  53.878
 14 Geye, Jamil                  Central Park             54.43   2 
 15 Simmons Jr, Wayne            Unattached               55.18   2 
 16 Cohen, Jacob                 Unattached             1:00.10   1 
 
Men 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Robert                 Unattached             1:48.49   2  1:48.486
        52.623 (52.623)  1:48.486 (55.863)
  2 Manahan, Ryan                Hoka Njnytc            1:48.49   2  1:48.488
        52.847 (52.847)  1:48.488 (55.641)
  3 Gregorek, John               Asics                  1:48.66   2 
        52.417 (52.417)  1:48.660 (56.243)
  4 Garn, Jesse                  Hoka One One           1:49.36   2 
        52.230 (52.230)  1:49.356 (57.126)
  5 Marshall, Myles              Unattached             1:49.42   2 
        53.491 (53.491)  1:49.418 (55.927)
  6 Hernandez, Jeremy            Hoka Njnytc            1:49.95   2 
        53.094 (53.094)  1:49.946 (56.852)
  7 Ramirez, Larry               Shore Athlet           1:52.50   2 
        54.220 (54.220)  1:52.493 (58.273)
  8 Taylor, Elijah               Unattached             1:57.53   1 
           55.900 (55.900)        1:57.524 (1:01.624)
  9 Afanador, Jonathan           We Are Athle           1:59.53   1 
           56.869 (56.869)        1:59.530 (1:02.661)
 10 Lau, Sherman                 Central Park           2:07.44   1 
       1:00.758 (1:00.758)        2:07.439 (1:06.681)
 11 Lebourne, Anselm             Unattached             2:18.77   1 
       1:03.737 (1:03.737)        2:18.761 (1:15.024)
 -- Livingston, Terrance         Central Park               DNF   2 
        51.885 (51.885)
 -- Miranda, Sergio              Unattached                 DNF   2 
        53.847 (53.847)
 
Men 1500m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merber, Kyle                 Hoka One One           3:42.34  
           43.735 (43.735)          1:41.907 (58.172)          2:40.947 (59.040)
       3:42.331 (1:01.384)
  2 Hernandez, Jeremy            Hoka Njnytc            4:14.03  
       4:14.030 (4:14.030)
  3 Ford, Robert                 Unattached             4:14.19  
       4:14.187 (4:14.187)
  4 Manahan, Ryan                Hoka Njnytc            4:14.20  
           42.948 (42.948)        4:14.197 (3:31.249)
  5 Geye, Jamil                  Central Park           4:46.06  
       4:46.058 (4:46.058)
 -- Garn, Jesse                  Hoka One One               DNF  
        42.701 (42.701)  1:40.879 (58.178)
 -- Gregorek, John               Asics                      DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Julmis, Jeffrey              Haiti                    13.72   1.7 
  2 Sosa Jr, Ramon               Dominican Re             14.42   1.7 
 -- Hamilton, Creus              Unattached                 DNF   1.7 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen Jr, Alexander          Panama                   2.15m  
     2.10 2.15 2.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sandiford, Oneil             Unattached               2.10m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daniel, Kashef               Trinidad & T             2.05m  
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
  4 Folacci, Alexandre           Unattached               1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Roberts, Kareem              Unattached                  NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Duvivier, Stefan             Unattached                  NH  
     2.05 
      XXX 
 -- Ramsey, Jalen                Moore Elite                 NH  
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler, Isaac              Unattached               4.70m  
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.70 4.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Daniel             Next Step Va             4.46m  
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mikula, Dominic              Tompkins Cou            J4.46m  
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              Moore Elite              7.29m   1.4 
     7.29m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 6.99m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 7.18m(0.6) 7.01m(0.4)
  2 Bin Romly, Abdul Latif       Malaysia                 7.27m   1.8 
     7.09m(+0.0) 7.27m(1.8) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.09m(1.3) PASS      7.09m(0.1)
  3 Weider, Ian                  Shore Athlet             7.23m   2.9 
     7.17m(3.3) 7.19m(3.2) 7.23m(2.9) 7.11m(2.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A             6.33m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.0) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.25m(+0.0)
  5 Perez, Brendon               Central Park             6.11m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 6.11m(1.0)
  6 Corpus, Max                  Unattached               5.93m   0.9 
     5.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 5.93m(0.9)
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn       Next Level A            12.74m   0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.74m(0.7) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.52m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Folacci, Alexandre           Unattached              12.43m  
      11.31m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  11.76m
  2 Skidmore, Robert             Unattached              11.89m  
      11.26m  11.31m  11.48m  11.26m  11.89m  11.86m
  3 Stergiopoulos MD, Sotiri     Unattached               8.44m  
      7.73m  8.33m  FOUL  8.44m  8.40m  8.04m
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattis, Sam                  New York Ath            62.29m  
      61.18m  FOUL  59.33m  61.18m  62.29m  57.08m
  2 Kennedy White, Noah          Unattached              57.29m  
      57.29m  FOUL  53.39m  56.53m  55.64m  56.37m
  3 Gilet, Abel                  Shore Athlet            50.38m  
      46.70m  47.24m  45.65m  FOUL  47.27m  50.38m
  4 Paulemon, Jordy              Unattached              49.82m  
      49.82m  FOUL  49.80m  48.63m  47.40m  44.02m
  5 Fradelakis, Evangelos        Adelphi                 44.41m  
      43.63m  41.76m  41.93m  43.68m  44.41m  FOUL
  6 Folacci, Alexandre           Unattached              41.88m  
      FOUL  38.79m  38.62m  FOUL  41.88m  38.05m
  7 Skidmore, Robert             Unattached              35.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.40m  35.36m  33.77m  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy                New York Ath            73.30m  
      73.30m  FOUL  71.68m  71.27m  FOUL  72.38m
  2 Kelly, Adam                  Unattached              66.38m  
      63.16m  FOUL  64.22m  FOUL  66.38m  65.83m
  3 Merkley, Tyler               Unattached              66.05m  
      63.91m  FOUL  66.05m  64.41m  61.91m  62.02m
  4 Hicks Jr, Arthur             Unattached              63.50m  
      63.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.93m  FOUL
  5 Watson, Ja'Mar               Unattached              59.56m  
      FOUL  59.56m  FOUL  57.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Feldman, Michael             Unattached              57.56m  
      51.42m  57.56m  57.20m  56.97m  FOUL  52.61m
  7 Feldman, Steven              Unattached              55.03m  
      52.15m  53.86m  53.46m  53.73m  55.03m  FOUL
  8 Fradelakis, Evangelos        Adelphi                 53.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  53.02m  FOUL  FOUL  50.00m
  9 Saulpaugh, Andrew            Unattached              46.80m  
      46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  45.27m  FOUL  44.74m
 10 Snyder, Stas                 Unattached              41.38m  
      41.38m  40.83m  40.77m         
 11 Skidmore, Robert             Unattached              33.08m  
      33.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solfanelli, Nicholas         Unattached              64.57m  
      FOUL  64.57m  63.83m  FOUL  59.78m  FOUL
  2 Moran, Jacob                 Boston-North            60.10m  
      60.10m  57.99m  FOUL  56.66m  54.95m  59.31m
  3 Folacci, Alexandre           Unattached              58.23m  
      57.28m  56.46m  FOUL  58.23m  57.43m  57.48m
  4 Sumter, Xavier               New Horizon             41.13m  
      FOUL  3.82m  FOUL  41.13m  39.73m  FOUL
 -- Lenihan, Kiegan              Unattached                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
USATF.tv
NationWide