USATF.tv
NationWide
RESULTS:  New York & New Jersey Open and Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships
 

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager

            USATF New York and New Jersey Championships - 2/10/2019            

                                 Ocean Breeze                                  

                                    Results                                    

Women Dual Meet Score
   New Jersey 374 pts. 
   New York   351 pts.

Men Dual Meet Score 
   New Jersey 1074 pts. 
   New York    576 pts.
 

Women 34&U 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Evans, Talese                Nyc Success               8.28q  2 

  2 Richardson, Imani            Nyc Success               8.35q  3 

  3 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached                8.40q  1 

  4 Hill, Shyanne                Nyc Success               8.43q  3 

  5 Downey, Sophia               Unattached                8.54q  1 

  6 Satterfield Brown, Nia       Unattached                8.64q  3 

  7 Falkowski, Lily              Merrell Node              8.93q  3 

  8 Alves, Anna                  Merrell Node              9.27q  2 

  9 Cruz, Christina              Merrell Node              9.97   2 

 10 Berisha, Sibora              Merrell Node             10.19   3  10.188

 11 Delilkan-Russell, Anneka     Merrell Node             10.25   2 

 12 Aronson, Rachel              Merrell Node             10.43   1 

 13 Bass, Anna                   Merrell Node             11.58   1 

 

Women 34&U 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Evans, Talese                Nyc Success               8.18  

  2 Richardson, Imani            Nyc Success               8.31  

  3 Satterfield Brown, Nia       Unattached                8.45   8.442

  4 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached                8.45   8.448

  5 Hill, Shyanne                Nyc Success               8.52  

  6 Downey, Sophia               Unattached                8.62  

  7 Falkowski, Lily              Merrell Node              8.96  

  8 Alves, Anna                  Merrell Node              9.01  

 

Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 

================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Edwards, Lisa                Unattached                8.61q 

 

Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park              8.80q  4 

  2 Dendy, Latrica               Southwest Sp              8.83q  4 

  3 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Southwest Sp              9.11q  4 

  4 Edwards, Deaneth             Southwest Sp              9.13q  4 

  5 Lue, Jeanice                 Unattached                9.34q  4 

  6 Wilson, Altimiece            Unattached                9.75q  4 

 

Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Konrad, Evelyn               Mass Velocit              9.12q  4 

 

Women 55-59 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Harvey, Kathy                Tnt Internat             10.19q  4  10.182

 

Women 34&U 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Bailey, Ronn'e               Nyc Success              59.77   1 

        26.994 (26.994)    59.770 (32.776)

  2 King, Tyra                   Nyc Success            1:05.25   1 

        29.618 (29.618)  1:05.243 (35.625)

  3 St Louis, Prestina           Nyc Success            1:06.02   1 

        30.555 (30.555)  1:06.013 (35.458)

  4 Mitchell, Stefanie           Merrell Node           1:07.45   2 

        29.635 (29.635)  1:07.450 (37.815)

  5 Levis, Amber                 Merrell Node           1:14.32   2 

        34.979 (34.979)  1:14.318 (39.339)

  6 Wei, Jamie                   Merrell Node           1:14.92   2 

        34.510 (34.510)  1:14.919 (40.409)

 

Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Edwards, Lisa                Unattached             1:01.97   2 

        29.364 (29.364)  1:01.967 (32.603)

  2 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore Athlet           1:03.34   3 

        29.403 (29.403)  1:03.334 (33.931)

  3 Little, Roberta              Unattached             1:10.77   3 

        33.208 (33.208)  1:10.762 (37.554)

 

Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 DeOliveira, Dianne           Bella N Moti           1:04.12   3 

        30.008 (30.008)  1:04.116 (34.108)

 

Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hoslyn, Rosemarie            Philadelphia           1:12.41   4 

        32.926 (32.926)  1:12.406 (39.480)

  2 Prorock-Rogers, Christin     Raritan Vall           1:30.83   3 

        45.391 (45.391)  1:30.824 (45.433)

 

Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Macneal, Alina               Unattached             1:17.23   4 

        35.614 (35.614)  1:17.222 (41.608)

 

Women 70-74 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Coffee, Joann                Raritan Vall           1:33.48   4 

        45.871 (45.871)  1:33.480 (47.609)

 

Women 34&U 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             26.14   1 

  2 Bowman, Zaniah               Millville Tr             26.43   2 

  3 Bowman, Ciera                Millville Tr             26.70   2 

  4 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr             26.92   1 

  5 Evans, Talese                Nyc Success              27.13   2 

  6 Downey, Sophia               Unattached               27.36   1 

  7 Satterfield Brown, Nia       Unattached               27.48   3 

  8 Richardson, Imani            Nyc Success              27.96   2 

  9 St Louis, Prestina           Nyc Success              28.73   2 

 10 St Louis, Prestine           Nyc Success              29.41   3  Out of lane

 11 Mitchell, Stefanie           Merrell Node             29.71   3 

 12 Hand, Jamie                  Shore Athlet             29.74   4 

 13 Yunus, Eyesmin               Central Park             29.95   3 

 14 Falkowski, Lily              Merrell Node             30.34   4 

 15 Alves, Anna                  Merrell Node             31.00   5 

 16 Craig, Sheila                Millville Tr             31.69   3 

 17 Levis, Amber                 Merrell Node             32.07   4 

 18 Wei, Jamie                   Merrell Node             33.39   4 

 19 Berisha, Sibora              Merrell Node             33.65   5 

 20 Cruz, Christina              Merrell Node             34.27   5 

 21 Aronson, Rachel              Merrell Node             35.94   5 

 22 Bass, Anna                   Merrell Node             40.50   5 

 -- Delilkan-Russell, Anneka     Merrell Node                DQ   4  Out of lane

 

Women 40-44 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Edwards, Lisa                Unattached               26.94   6 

  2 Little, Roberta              Unattached               31.82   6 

 

Women 45-49 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Dendy, Latrica               Southwest Sp             27.32   6 

  2 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park             28.32   6 

  3 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Southwest Sp             30.48   7 

  4 Edwards, Deaneth             Southwest Sp             30.79   7 

  5 Lue, Jeanice                 Unattached               31.25   6 

 

Women 50-54 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Konrad, Evelyn               Mass Velocit             30.09   7 

  2 Hoslyn, Rosemarie            Philadelphia             30.86   8 

  3 Carlton, Karen               Bella N Moti             32.18   7 

  4 Stobbe, Judy                 Central Park             33.60   7 

 

Women 55-59 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Harvey, Kathy                Tnt Internat             34.85   8 

 

Women 60-64 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Macneal, Alina               Unattached               34.15   8 

 

Women 34&U 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Irby, Ashley                 Unattached             2:20.27  

        32.903 (32.903)  1:06.671 (33.768)  1:42.665 (35.994)  2:20.268 (37.603)

  2 Mcewen, Kellee               Shore Athlet           2:26.17  

        35.003 (35.003)  1:11.021 (36.018)  1:48.973 (37.952)  2:26.165 (37.192)

  3 Yunus, Eyesmin               Central Park           2:29.86  

        36.940 (36.940)  1:13.923 (36.983)  1:51.712 (37.789)  2:29.860 (38.148)

  4 Schoenmaker, Julianna        Merrell Node           2:35.39  

        36.761 (36.761)  1:14.770 (38.009)  1:55.740 (40.970)  2:35.389 (39.649)

  5 Christie, Caitlin            Unattached             2:35.87  

        34.820 (34.820)  1:10.865 (36.045)  1:52.329 (41.464)  2:35.863 (43.534)

 

Women 35-39 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mathews, Lena                Unattached             2:23.87  

        35.165 (35.165)  1:10.258 (35.093)  1:46.377 (36.119)  2:23.866 (37.489)

 

Women 45-49 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 DeOliveira, Dianne           Bella N Moti           2:28.01  

        37.871 (37.871)  1:14.735 (36.864)  1:51.800 (37.065)  2:28.009 (36.209)

 

Women 50-54 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Saint-Louis, Dominique       Urban Athlet           2:28.58   1 

        36.289 (36.289)  1:12.172 (35.883)  1:49.781 (37.609)  2:28.574 (38.793)

  2 Stobbe, Judy                 Central Park           2:34.02   1 

        38.136 (38.136)  1:15.378 (37.242)  1:54.000 (38.622)  2:34.015 (40.015)

  3 Pangburn, Julie              Athena Track           2:53.87   2 

        43.126 (43.126)  1:27.802 (44.676)  2:11.556 (43.754)  2:53.864 (42.308)

  4 Donnelly, Laura              Shore Athlet           3:12.03   2 

        46.316 (46.316)  1:36.421 (50.105)  2:27.613 (51.192)  3:12.026 (44.413)

  5 Miller, Jennifer             Raritan Vall           3:12.35   2 

        47.070 (47.070)  1:35.396 (48.326)  2:25.072 (49.676)  3:12.343 (47.271)

 

Women 55-59 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Snyder, Susan                Tnt Internat           2:51.52   2 

        41.079 (41.079)  1:24.207 (43.128)  2:08.684 (44.477)  2:51.519 (42.835)

 

Women 60-64 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Bernett, Tracey              Rise Athleti           3:01.97   2 

        47.021 (47.021)  1:34.026 (47.005)  2:18.334 (44.308)  3:01.970 (43.636)

  2 Bell, Ivy                    Central Park           3:15.75   2 

        45.918 (45.918)  1:36.001 (50.083)  2:27.201 (51.200)  3:15.749 (48.548)

  3 Stirrat, Susan               Shore Athlet           3:39.88   2 

        50.831 (50.831)  1:46.509 (55.678)  2:44.424 (57.915)  3:39.879 (55.455)

 

Women 65-69 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Harmon, Sherrel              Central Park           3:32.07   2 

        48.197 (48.197)  1:38.264 (50.067)  2:32.792 (54.528)  3:32.067 (59.275)

 

Women 40-44 1 Mile Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kvilhaug, Amy                Central Park           5:36.37  

        42.408 (42.408)  1:24.230 (41.822)  2:07.340 (43.110)  2:50.467 (43.127)

      3:32.744 (42.277)  4:15.057 (42.313)  4:56.115 (41.058)  5:36.367 (40.252)

 

Women 45-49 1 Mile Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 To taro, Joan                Bella N Moti           5:56.31  

        46.370 (46.370)  1:31.725 (45.355)  2:16.984 (45.259)  3:01.692 (44.708)

      3:46.522 (44.830)  4:31.417 (44.895)  5:15.089 (43.672)  5:56.302 (41.213)

 

Women 50-54 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Knobloch, Lynne              Unattached             5:49.70   2 

        41.516 (41.516)  1:23.517 (42.001)  2:08.335 (44.818)  2:53.820 (45.485)

      3:38.148 (44.328)  4:23.042 (44.894)  5:07.239 (44.197)  5:49.692 (42.453)

  2 Pangburn, Julie              Athena Track           6:10.37   1 

        46.841 (46.841)  1:31.980 (45.139)  2:17.576 (45.596)  3:03.313 (45.737)

      3:48.957 (45.644)  4:35.773 (46.816)  5:23.131 (47.358)  6:10.366 (47.235)

  3 Donnelly, Laura              Shore Athlet           7:06.44   1 

        49.604 (49.604)  1:39.425 (49.821)  2:31.639 (52.214)  3:26.665 (55.026)

      4:22.781 (56.116)  5:18.878 (56.097)  6:14.721 (55.843)  7:06.432 (51.711)

 

Women 60-64 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Bernett, Tracey              Rise Athleti           6:29.77   2 

        49.635 (49.635)  1:40.007 (50.372)  2:31.936 (51.929)  3:21.795 (49.859)

      4:10.308 (48.513)  4:57.916 (47.608)  5:45.067 (47.151)  6:29.767 (44.700)

  2 Cary, Nora                   North Jersey           6:30.77   2 

        48.938 (48.938)  1:38.327 (49.389)  2:29.098 (50.771)  3:19.081 (49.983)

      4:07.794 (48.713)  4:56.211 (48.417)  5:44.818 (48.607)  6:30.770 (45.952)

  3 Bell, Ivy                    Central Park           7:06.72   2 

        48.840 (48.840)  1:39.435 (50.595)  2:33.018 (53.583)  3:26.680 (53.662)

      4:21.520 (54.840)  5:17.656 (56.136)  6:14.764 (57.108)  7:06.719 (51.955)

  4 Stirrat, Susan               Shore Athlet           7:47.76   2 

        55.314 (55.314)  1:52.515 (57.201)  2:52.497 (59.982)  3:52.136 (59.639)

      4:51.448 (59.312)  5:51.087 (59.639)  6:50.606 (59.519)  7:47.757 (57.151)

 

Women 65-69 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Akridge, Catherine           Freehold Are           7:34.94   2 

        56.231 (56.231)  1:53.325 (57.094)  2:53.140 (59.815)  3:52.631 (59.491)

      4:48.972 (56.341)  5:45.927 (56.955)  6:41.866 (55.939)  7:34.935 (53.069)

 

Women 34&U 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mcewen, Kellee               Shore Athlet          11:26.61  

        46.959 (46.959)  1:32.089 (45.130)  2:16.458 (44.369)  3:00.720 (44.262)

      3:45.677 (44.957)  4:30.381 (44.704)  5:16.266 (45.885)  6:02.588 (46.322)

      6:49.833 (47.245)  7:36.808 (46.975)  8:23.603 (46.795)  9:10.323 (46.720)

      9:56.814 (46.491) 10:42.704 (45.890) 11:26.604 (43.900)

 

Women 50-54 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Knobloch, Lynne              Unattached            11:39.28  

        47.250 (47.250)  1:32.451 (45.201)  2:17.041 (44.590)  3:02.667 (45.626)

      3:48.277 (45.610)  4:34.809 (46.532)  5:22.278 (47.469)  6:09.711 (47.433)

      6:57.028 (47.317)  7:45.226 (48.198)  8:34.005 (48.779)  9:22.816 (48.811)

     10:11.126 (48.310) 10:57.489 (46.363) 11:39.274 (41.785)

  2 Pangburn, Julie              Athena Track          12:24.69  

        50.073 (50.073)  1:40.447 (50.374)  2:31.524 (51.077)  3:22.248 (50.724)

      4:12.261 (50.013)  5:00.973 (48.712)  5:49.776 (48.803)  6:38.322 (48.546)

      7:27.292 (48.970)  8:17.122 (49.830)  9:07.452 (50.330)  9:57.611 (50.159)

     10:47.491 (49.880) 11:37.253 (49.762) 12:24.687 (47.434)

  3 Patla, Christie              Bella N Moti          13:19.53  

        52.252 (52.252)  1:44.920 (52.668)  2:38.347 (53.427)  3:31.613 (53.266)

      4:24.458 (52.845)  5:17.015 (52.557)  6:09.993 (52.978)  7:02.821 (52.828)

      7:56.369 (53.548)  8:50.272 (53.903)  9:44.103 (53.831) 10:38.302 (54.199)

     11:33.029 (54.727) 12:27.947 (54.918) 13:19.522 (51.575)

  4 Donnelly, Laura              Shore Athlet          13:50.93  

        52.876 (52.876)  1:45.960 (53.084)  2:41.012 (55.052)  3:35.604 (54.592)

      4:29.158 (53.554)  5:24.167 (55.009)  6:19.773 (55.606)  7:16.125 (56.352)

      8:12.041 (55.916)  9:09.560 (57.519) 10:06.709 (57.149) 11:03.372 (56.663)

     12:01.000 (57.628) 12:57.751 (56.751) 13:50.922 (53.171)

 

Women 55-59 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Snyder, Susan                Tnt Internat          12:51.42  

        51.315 (51.315)  1:43.326 (52.011)  2:36.915 (53.589)  3:29.843 (52.928)

      4:22.030 (52.187)  5:13.509 (51.479)  6:05.694 (52.185)  6:57.260 (51.566)

      7:48.786 (51.526)  8:40.709 (51.923)  9:32.982 (52.273) 10:25.086 (52.104)

     11:16.233 (51.147) 12:06.282 (50.049) 12:51.418 (45.136)

 

Women 60-64 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cary, Nora                   North Jersey          12:54.35  

        50.983 (50.983)  1:43.053 (52.070)  2:36.591 (53.538)  3:29.537 (52.946)

      4:21.571 (52.034)  5:13.161 (51.590)  6:05.338 (52.177)  6:56.693 (51.355)

      7:47.729 (51.036)  8:39.339 (51.610)  9:31.566 (52.227) 10:23.948 (52.382)

     11:15.474 (51.526) 12:06.036 (50.562) 12:54.344 (48.308)

  2 Stirrat, Susan               Shore Athlet          15:11.91  

           57.133 (57.133)        1:58.175 (1:01.042)          2:57.154 (58.979)

       3:58.208 (1:01.054)        4:58.379 (1:00.171)        5:58.766 (1:00.387)

       7:00.112 (1:01.346)        8:00.827 (1:00.715)        9:02.015 (1:01.188)

      10:04.293 (1:02.278)       11:07.076 (1:02.783)       12:09.210 (1:02.134)

      13:11.858 (1:02.648)       14:13.677 (1:01.819)         15:11.903 (58.226)

 

Women 34&U 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Edwards, Katherine           Dashing Whip          19:01.09  

        42.531 (42.531)  1:25.480 (42.949)  2:09.962 (44.482)  2:55.233 (45.271)

      3:40.636 (45.403)  4:26.399 (45.763)  5:12.439 (46.040)  5:58.475 (46.036)

      6:44.826 (46.351)  7:30.603 (45.777)  8:17.357 (46.754)  9:03.538 (46.181)

      9:49.952 (46.414) 10:36.255 (46.303) 11:22.656 (46.401) 12:09.674 (47.018)

     12:55.960 (46.286) 13:42.386 (46.426) 14:28.712 (46.326) 15:14.830 (46.118)

     16:01.886 (47.056) 16:48.774 (46.888) 17:34.972 (46.198) 18:20.120 (45.148)

     19:01.083 (40.963)

 

Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 McQueen, Necia               Shore Athlet          20:29.15  

        46.508 (46.508)  1:34.291 (47.783)  2:23.613 (49.322)  3:14.541 (50.928)

      4:05.092 (50.551)  4:56.589 (51.497)  5:48.575 (51.986)  6:40.111 (51.536)

      7:31.574 (51.463)  8:23.746 (52.172)  9:15.291 (51.545) 10:07.063 (51.772)

     10:58.924 (51.861) 11:50.524 (51.600) 12:42.743 (52.219) 13:35.235 (52.492)

     14:27.417 (52.182) 15:19.795 (52.378) 16:11.777 (51.982) 17:03.777 (52.000)

     17:55.497 (51.720) 18:47.682 (52.185) 19:39.901 (52.219) 20:29.150 (49.249)

 

Women 34&U 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gysin, Nicole                Unattached               10.63  

 

Women 40-44 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Edwards, Lisa                Unattached               10.09  

 

Women 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Longshore, Kristine          Philadelphia             15.18  

 

Women 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Harvey, Kathy                Tnt Internat             13.26  

 

Women 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals 

================================================================

  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            5:30.06  

     1) Andrews, Kristin                2) Condon, Jayne                  

     3) Hand, Jamie                     4) Mcewen, Kellee                 

       1:10.536 (1:10.536)        2:37.806 (1:27.270)        4:21.499 (1:43.693)

       5:30.060 (1:08.561)

  2 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                    6:16.18  

     1) Prorock-Rogers, Christine       2)                                

       1:33.202 (1:33.202)        3:15.421 (1:42.219)        4:47.780 (1:32.359)

       6:16.175 (1:28.395)

 

Women 34&U High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gysin, Nicole                Unattached               1.50m  

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  2 Christie, Caitlin            Unattached              J1.50m  

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 

Women 45-49 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Wilson, Altimiece            Unattached               1.35m  

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 

Women 55-59 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Harvey, Kathy                Tnt Internat             1.10m  

     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 

Women 34&U Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kemp, Virginia               Philadelphia             2.80m  

     2.52 2.70 2.80 2.90 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Mraz, Isabella               Unattached               2.42m  

     2.02 2.12 2.22 2.32 2.42 2.52 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 

Women 50-54 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Longshore, Kristine          Philadelphia             1.72m  

     1.22 1.32 1.42 1.52 1.62 1.72 1.82 

        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 

Women 34&U Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr             5.45m  

      5.26m  5.45m  5.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             5.02m  

      5.01m  5.01m  5.02m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS

  3 Gysin, Nicole                Unattached               4.35m  

      FOUL  4.35m  3.98m  4.21m  4.16m  4.29m

 

Women 34&U Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr            11.09m  

      FOUL  11.09m  FOUL  10.93m  10.73m  10.29m

  2 Bowman, Ciera                Millville Tr            10.34m  

      9.89m  9.80m  9.76m  9.99m  10.34m  10.16m

  3 Gysin, Nicole                Unattached               9.49m  

      FOUL  9.49m  FOUL  9.12m  FOUL  9.46m

 

Women 34&U Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lindner, Kira                Unattached               9.90m  

      9.02m  9.90m  8.89m  PASS  9.56m  PASS

  2 Ellis, Makita                Unattached               9.67m  

      8.16m  9.39m  9.67m  8.69m  9.05m  9.34m

  3 Kuchcicki, Farah             Unattached               8.27m  

      7.38m  8.11m  7.52m  7.28m  8.27m  8.23m

  4 Scimeca, Marissa             Unattached               7.52m  

      7.52m  7.07m  6.94m  7.39m  6.52m  7.33m

  5 Gysin, Nicole                Unattached               7.23m  

      6.99m  7.01m  7.23m  6.51m  6.96m  7.01m

 

Women 45-49 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lindner, Kimberly            Unattached               9.31m  

      8.95m  8.44m  8.77m  9.31m  9.26m  8.96m

 

Women 50-54 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cooper, Jennifer             Unattached               7.90m  

      FOUL  FOUL  7.33m  7.90m  7.46m  7.87m

 

Women 70-74 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Edwards, Sandra              Unattached               5.29m  

      5.29m  4.99m  FOUL  4.77m  PASS  PASS

 

Women 34&U Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lindner, Kira                Unattached              14.36m  

      12.74m  13.90m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  14.36m

  2 Ellis, Makita                Unattached              11.23m  

      FOUL  10.83m  11.23m  FOUL  FOUL  9.75m

  3 Kuchcicki, Farah             Unattached              10.52m  

      10.12m  10.07m  FOUL  10.52m  10.07m  FOUL

  4 Scimeca, Marissa             Unattached               9.51m  

      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL  9.29m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Cornett, Katherine           Unattached               5.85m  

      5.71m  5.85m  FOUL  4.89m  5.84m  5.58m

 

Women 40-44 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Coleman, Marilyn             Shore Athlet            13.69m  

      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  13.69m  FOUL  13.63m

 

Women 45-49 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lindner, Kimberly            Unattached               9.93m  

      8.35m  9.56m  8.77m  9.93m  9.62m  9.12m

 

Women 50-54 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cooper, Jennifer             Unattached              10.56m  

      10.56m  9.48m  FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  10.37m

 

Women 34&U 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Seaman, Rachel               Unattached            12:51.03  

       1:43.151 (1:43.151)          2:33.172 (50.021)          3:23.975 (50.803)

         4:14.739 (50.764)          5:05.659 (50.920)          5:56.946 (51.287)

         6:47.828 (50.882)          7:39.613 (51.785)          8:31.250 (51.637)

      10:16.454 (1:45.204)         11:08.023 (51.569)         11:59.969 (51.946)

        12:51.021 (51.052)

  2 Burnett, Katie               Harrier Trac          13:14.28  

        54.219 (54.219)  1:47.472 (53.253)  2:39.882 (52.410)  3:32.506 (52.624)

      4:25.196 (52.690)  5:16.827 (51.631)  6:09.198 (52.371)  7:01.834 (52.636)

      7:54.220 (52.386)  8:47.428 (53.208)  9:40.624 (53.196) 10:34.493 (53.869)

     11:28.322 (53.829) 12:22.426 (54.104) 13:14.273 (51.847)

  3 Harris, Lauren               Unattached            14:03.64  

        59.119 (59.119)  1:55.004 (55.885)  2:51.206 (56.202)  3:48.147 (56.941)

      4:43.524 (55.377)  5:38.646 (55.122)  6:33.781 (55.135)  7:29.665 (55.884)

      8:26.014 (56.349)  9:22.209 (56.195) 10:18.107 (55.898) 11:14.742 (56.635)

     12:11.659 (56.917) 13:08.558 (56.899) 14:03.638 (55.080)

  4 Miale, Katie                 Unattached            14:28.33  

           59.495 (59.495)        2:53.977 (1:54.482)          3:52.333 (58.356)

         4:49.171 (56.838)          5:46.606 (57.435)          6:44.977 (58.371)

         7:44.904 (59.927)          8:43.922 (59.018)        9:45.027 (1:01.105)

        10:43.064 (58.037)         11:40.915 (57.851)         12:37.093 (56.178)

        13:34.060 (56.967)         14:28.329 (54.269)

  5 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar          15:02.62  

           56.604 (56.604)          1:55.624 (59.020)          2:54.310 (58.686)

         3:53.357 (59.047)          4:53.117 (59.760)        5:53.792 (1:00.675)

       6:54.552 (1:00.760)        7:55.016 (1:00.464)        8:55.335 (1:00.319)

       9:56.642 (1:01.307)       10:58.131 (1:01.489)       12:00.008 (1:01.877)

      13:01.868 (1:01.860)       14:02.922 (1:01.054)         15:02.614 (59.692)

  6 Schonenberg, Gillian         In Motion             18:52.41  

           59.421 (59.421)        2:06.709 (1:07.288)        3:17.922 (1:11.213)

       4:30.804 (1:12.882)        5:45.480 (1:14.676)        7:01.955 (1:16.475)

       8:19.354 (1:17.399)        9:37.816 (1:18.462)       10:56.433 (1:18.617)

      12:14.878 (1:18.445)       13:34.495 (1:19.617)       14:55.028 (1:20.533)

      16:15.588 (1:20.560)       17:37.803 (1:22.215)       18:52.401 (1:14.598)

 

Men 34&U 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

 -- Webster, Brandon             Unattached                 SCR   2 

  1 Garcia, Esteban              Unattached                7.45q  1 

  2 Cobb, Stefone                Musketeers T              7.48q  2  7.474 7.473

  3 Budhu, Justin                Unattached                7.52q  1 

  4 Curtis Jr, Alton             Millville Tr              7.81q  2 

  5 Levene, Maxwell              Merrell Node              7.89q  1  7.882

  6 Hong, Peng                   Unattached                8.41q  1 

  7 Goodchild Jr, Gregory        Unattached                8.66q  2 

 

Men 34&U 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Garcia, Esteban              Unattached                7.36  

  2 Cobb, Stefone                Musketeers T              7.44   7.437

  3 Budhu, Justin                Unattached                7.51  

  4 Curtis Jr, Alton             Millville Tr              7.78  

  5 Levene, Maxwell              Merrell Node              7.83  

 

Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Mirsky, Vitaly               Unattached                8.07q  3  8.070

  2 Young, Timothy               Chelsea Pier              8.12q  3 

  3 He, Ace                      Front Runner              8.27q  4 

 

Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Delisle, Rawle               Southwest Sp              7.41q  3 

  2 Torres, Jassiel              Southwest Sp              7.48q  3  7.478

  3 Cobbs, Dayon                 Unattached                7.93q  3 

  4 Pereira, Luis                Unattached                9.99q  4 

 

Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Delisle, Rawle               Southwest Sp              7.43  

  2 Torres, Jassiel              Southwest Sp              7.44   7.433

 

Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lamaris, Nikolaos            Unattached                7.89q  3  7.882

  2 O'Neill, Ross                Greater Phil              8.07q  3  8.066

  3 DiGiacomo, Darren            Unattached                8.10q  4 

  4 Jasko, David                 Raritan Vall              8.67q  4 

 

Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Aurelien, Clinton            Southwest Sp              7.76q  5 

  2 Watson, Michael              Rams Track C              7.99q  5 

  3 Lucien, Jacques              Unattached                8.07q  5  8.069

  4 Todorov, Alexander           Unattached                8.16q  5 

  5 Pope, Jimmie                 Camden Track              8.42q  5 

 

Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Smith, Christopher           Garden State              8.56q  5 

  2 Miller, Michael              Unattached                8.57q  5 

 

Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Barnwell, Val                So Cal Track              7.96q  6 

  2 Hadrick, John                Tnt Internat              8.46q  6 

  3 Chung, Bruce                 Unattached                8.58q  6 

  4 Griffith, Kevin              Unattached                9.22q  6 

 -- Morrison, Mitchell           Unattached                 DNF   6 

 

Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kish, Michael                Shore Athlet              8.23q  7 

  2 Siu, Max                     SC Striders               8.33q  7 

  3 Gritz, David                 Shore Athlet              9.49q  7  9.490

  4 Zammit, Julian               Raritan Vall             11.92q  7 

 

Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet              9.41q  8 

  2 Felton, Philip               Unattached                9.87q  4 

  3 Zampetti, John               Unattached               10.02q  8 

  4 Indek, William               Shore Athlet             11.79q  8 

 

Men 75-79 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Jones, Richard               Unattached                9.49q  8  9.482

 

Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Weaver, Roosevelt            Shore Athlet             11.84q  8 

 

Men 34&U 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

  1 Fenton, Daniel               Millville Tr             50.50   1 

        23.864 (23.864)

  2 Ramirez, Larry               Shore Athlet             50.86   1 

        24.513 (24.513)

  3 Pinkett, Amari               Nyc Success              51.77   1 

        24.583 (24.583)

  4 Cruz, Kalani                 Unattached               56.50   1 

        26.451 (26.451)

  5 Judge, Bobby                 Brooklyn Tra             59.40   2 

        29.787 (29.787)

  6 Wafula, James                Unattached             1:00.30   3 

        27.342 (27.342)  1:00.291 (32.949)

  7 Bedingfield, Trey            Front Runner           1:03.83   2 

        31.108 (31.108)

  8 Goodchild Jr, Gregory        Unattached             1:03.88   2 

        29.880 (29.880)

 -- Robertson, Anthony           Unattached                  DQ   1  Out of lane

        24.764 (24.764)

 

Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Green, Benjamin              Front Runner             59.74   3 

        27.978 (27.978)    59.738 (31.760)

  2 Peters, Jimmy                Unattached               59.82   3 

        27.166 (27.166)    59.815 (32.649)

  3 Gaona Jr, Gilberto           Front Runner           1:01.70   3 

        29.982 (29.982)  1:01.697 (31.715)

  4 He, Ace                      Front Runner           1:03.70   3 

        30.725 (30.725)  1:03.696 (32.971)

 

Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Lingmerth, Stefan            Unattached               54.79   4 

        26.493 (26.493)    54.789 (28.296)

  2 Cobbs, Dayon                 Unattached               56.67   4 

        26.956 (26.956)    56.662 (29.706)

  3 Coulston, Christopher        Dashing Whip             56.91   4 

        27.131 (27.131)    56.908 (29.777)

  4 Carter, Kurt                 Unattached               58.31   4 

        27.566 (27.566)    58.304 (30.738)

  5 Wong, Matthew                Dashing Whip           1:00.10   3 

        28.972 (28.972)  1:00.095 (31.123)

  6 Aguilar, Fernando            Front Runner           1:09.86   4 

        34.357 (34.357)  1:09.855 (35.498)

 

Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Williams, Mark               Unattached               54.60   5 

        27.231 (27.231)    54.594 (27.363)

  2 Jasko, David                 Raritan Vall           1:07.90   5 

        33.147 (33.147)  1:07.892 (34.745)

 

Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Andrews, Bob                 Shore Athlet           1:05.72   5 

        34.018 (34.018)  1:05.718 (31.700)

  2 Sonti, Pat                   Trojan Maste           1:26.76   5 

        42.402 (42.402)  1:26.753 (44.351)

 

Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Inzana, Thomas               Northport Ru           1:14.18   6 

        37.458 (37.458)  1:14.172 (36.714)

  2 Zammit, Julian               Raritan Vall           1:31.89   6 

        45.332 (45.332)  1:31.884 (46.552)

 

Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kuhi, John                   Shore Athlet           1:41.87   6 

        50.519 (50.519)  1:41.861 (51.342)

 

Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Saarmann, John               Shore Athlet           1:44.45   6 

        47.900 (47.900)  1:44.445 (56.545)

 

Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Macdonald, John              Shore Athlet           1:33.15   6 

        47.198 (47.198)  1:33.143 (45.945)

 

Men 34&U 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Curtis Jr, Alton             Millville Tr             24.25   1 

  2 Budhu, Justin                Unattached               24.30   1 

  3 Henderson, Ozzie             Unattached               25.06   1 

  4 Cruz, Kalani                 Unattached               25.78   2 

  5 Levene, Maxwell              Merrell Node             26.26   2 

  6 Judge, Bobby                 Brooklyn Tra             26.35   1 

  7 Lyashenko, Valentine         Central Park             27.01   2 

  8 Wafula, James                Unattached               27.99   1 

  9 Goodchild Jr, Gregory        Unattached               28.02   2 

 

Men 35-39 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Young, Timothy               Chelsea Pier             26.92   1 

  2 Gaona Jr, Gilberto           Front Runner             27.15   3 

  3 Mirsky, Vitaly               Unattached               27.75   2 

  4 He, Ace                      Front Runner             27.76   3 

  5 Browne, Matthew              Front Runner             29.48   2 

 

Men 40-44 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Delisle, Rawle               Southwest Sp             23.32   4 

  2 Torres, Jassiel              Southwest Sp             23.93   4 

  3 Hamilton, Creus              Unattached               23.97   4 

  4 Carter, Kurt                 Unattached               26.49   4 

  5 Aguilar, Fernando            Front Runner             32.67   3 

 

Men 45-49 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 O'Neill, Ross                Greater Phil             25.91   5 

  2 DiGiacomo, Darren            Unattached               26.35   5 

  3 Lamaris, Nikolaos            Unattached               26.68   5 

  4 Jasko, David                 Raritan Vall             28.56   5 

 

Men 50-54 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Aurelien, Clinton            Southwest Sp             24.77   6 

  2 Lucien, Jacques              Unattached               26.31   6 

  3 Watson, Michael              Rams Track C             26.88   6 

 -- Todorov, Alexander           Unattached                 DNF   5 

 

Men 55-59 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Shute Sr, Marcus             Southwest Sp             25.64   7 

  2 Smith, Christopher           Garden State             28.19   7 

 

Men 60-64 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Barnwell, Val                So Cal Track             26.04   7 

  2 Sonti, Pat                   Trojan Maste             36.07   7 

 

Men 70-74 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Felton, Philip               Unattached               32.34   8 

  2 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet             34.57   8 

  3 Indek, William               Shore Athlet             47.32   8 

 

Men 75-79 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Jones, Richard               Unattached               33.04   9 

 

Men 80-84 200 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Macdonald, John              Shore Athlet             38.23   9 

 

Men 34&U 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ramirez, Larry               Shore Athlet           1:58.28   1 

        30.955 (30.955)  1:01.184 (30.229)  1:30.964 (29.780)  1:58.278 (27.314)

  2 Castelan, Luis               Unattached             2:03.14   1 

        28.623 (28.623)    59.467 (30.844)  1:30.757 (31.290)  2:03.140 (32.383)

  3 Cicoria, Joseph              Shore Athlet           2:03.21   1 

        30.313 (30.313)  1:00.566 (30.253)  1:32.241 (31.675)  2:03.201 (30.960)

  4 Sourav, Azwad                HS of Teleco           2:04.16   1 

        29.682 (29.682)    59.808 (30.126)  1:30.587 (30.779)  2:04.156 (33.569)

  5 Mazhar, Rahat                Unattached             2:07.60   1 

        28.784 (28.784)    59.511 (30.727)  1:31.664 (32.153)  2:07.595 (35.931)

  6 Spector, Kyle                Shore Athlet           2:09.17   2 

        31.805 (31.805)  1:04.456 (32.651)  1:37.180 (32.724)  2:09.163 (31.983)

  7 Morrison, Brayden            HS of Teleco           2:09.70   2 

        30.419 (30.419)  1:02.374 (31.955)  1:35.820 (33.446)  2:09.692 (33.872)

  8 Surgent, William             Unattached             2:10.34   2 

        32.506 (32.506)  1:04.685 (32.179)  1:37.481 (32.796)  2:10.335 (32.854)

  9 Wafula, James                Unattached             2:20.83   2 

        32.898 (32.898)  1:05.639 (32.741)  1:41.103 (35.464)  2:20.821 (39.718)

 10 Arthur, Jeremy               Dashing Whip           2:21.10   2 

        33.276 (33.276)  1:06.587 (33.311)  1:42.955 (36.368)  2:21.093 (38.138)

 

Men 35-39 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Zhang, Johnny                Central Park           2:13.55   2 

        32.853 (32.853)  1:04.283 (31.430)  1:37.302 (33.019)  2:13.547 (36.245)

 

Men 40-44 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lingmerth, Stefan            Unattached             2:00.94  

        30.268 (30.268)  1:00.675 (30.407)  1:31.341 (30.666)  2:00.932 (29.591)

  2 Welsh, David                 Unattached             2:04.71  

        30.183 (30.183)  1:00.857 (30.674)  1:32.393 (31.536)  2:04.706 (32.313)

 

Men 45-49 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Williams, Mark               Unattached             2:01.51   1 

        30.594 (30.594)  1:00.927 (30.333)  1:31.526 (30.599)  2:01.502 (29.976)

  2 Lau, Sherman                 Central Park           2:08.53   3 

        30.609 (30.609)  1:01.632 (31.023)  1:34.390 (32.758)  2:08.526 (34.136)

  3 Skorupski, Robert            Shore Athlet           2:13.53   3 

        31.294 (31.294)  1:03.294 (32.000)  1:38.304 (35.010)  2:13.524 (35.220)

  4 Batten, Scott                Dashing Whip           2:20.84   3 

        34.687 (34.687)  1:10.681 (35.994)  1:46.063 (35.382)  2:20.834 (34.771)

 -- Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                 DNF   3 

        34.334 (34.334)  1:10.365 (36.031)

 

Men 50-54 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Ciervo, Robert               Unattached             2:15.11   3 

        32.254 (32.254)  1:05.324 (33.070)  1:39.775 (34.451)  2:15.105 (35.330)

  2 Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil           2:15.21   3 

        32.982 (32.982)  1:06.601 (33.619)  1:41.571 (34.970)  2:15.207 (33.636)

  3 Mitchell, Ryan               Are Racing T           2:17.07   3 

        32.757 (32.757)  1:06.411 (33.654)  1:41.463 (35.052)  2:17.062 (35.599)

  4 McAlman, Jesse               Unattached             2:22.79   3 

        34.048 (34.048)  1:08.809 (34.761)  1:44.432 (35.623)  2:22.785 (38.353)

  5 Udewitz, Robert              Unattached             2:24.01   3 

        35.421 (35.421)  1:11.394 (35.973)  1:46.951 (35.557)  2:24.003 (37.052)

 

Men 55-59 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Lebourne, Anselm             Unattached             2:13.16   1 

        31.737 (31.737)  1:03.502 (31.765)  1:37.327 (33.825)  2:13.153 (35.826)

  2 Allen, Stuart                Westchester            2:37.50   3 

        38.020 (38.020)  1:17.576 (39.556)  1:59.615 (42.039)  2:37.499 (37.884)

  3 Pacheco, Gabriel             Unattached             2:43.27   3 

        37.762 (37.762)  1:17.504 (39.742)  1:59.931 (42.427)  2:43.270 (43.339)

  4 Shalack, Theodore            Raritan Vall           5:01.97   4 

       1:13.665 (1:13.665)        2:31.132 (1:17.467)        3:48.627 (1:17.495)

       5:01.969 (1:13.342)

 

Men 60-64 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Andrews, Bob                 Shore Athlet           2:44.14   4 

        42.984 (42.984)  1:26.876 (43.892)  2:09.825 (42.949)  2:44.131 (34.306)

  2 Linnell, Scott               Shore Athlet           2:48.86   4 

        41.721 (41.721)  1:24.167 (42.446)  2:07.353 (43.186)  2:48.859 (41.506)

 

Men 65-69 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Plaster, Tony                Shore Athlet           2:45.09   4 

        39.172 (39.172)  1:22.023 (42.851)  2:04.132 (42.109)  2:45.088 (40.956)

 

Men 70-74 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kuhi, John                   Shore Athlet           3:51.80   4 

           58.634 (58.634)        2:00.200 (1:01.566)          2:56.829 (56.629)

         3:51.800 (54.971)

 

Men 75-79 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Lieberman, Hal               Central Park           3:19.22   4 

        48.920 (48.920)  1:37.569 (48.649)  2:29.377 (51.808)  3:19.220 (49.843)

 

Men 80-84 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Cordero, Joe                 Unattached             4:10.79   4 

           57.332 (57.332)        1:59.463 (1:02.131)        3:06.926 (1:07.463)

       4:10.783 (1:03.857)

 

Men 34&U 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Guerin, Ben                  Unattached             4:29.66   1 

        34.939 (34.939)  1:07.572 (32.633)  1:41.143 (33.571)  2:15.270 (34.127)

      2:49.393 (34.123)  3:23.550 (34.157)  3:57.359 (33.809)  4:29.653 (32.294)

  2 Morastitla, Gustavo          Unattached             4:35.58   1 

        35.464 (35.464)  1:08.554 (33.090)  1:42.270 (33.716)  2:16.915 (34.645)

      2:51.464 (34.549)  3:26.334 (34.870)  4:01.289 (34.955)  4:35.576 (34.287)

  3 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir       Central Park           4:59.83   2 

        36.423 (36.423)  1:12.465 (36.042)  1:49.423 (36.958)  2:27.452 (38.029)

      3:05.656 (38.204)  3:44.459 (38.803)  4:23.892 (39.433)  4:59.826 (35.934)

  4 Morales, Edy                 Unattached             4:59.88   1 

        36.541 (36.541)  1:11.546 (35.005)  1:48.344 (36.798)  2:26.347 (38.003)

      3:05.274 (38.927)  3:44.389 (39.115)  4:23.514 (39.125)  4:59.875 (36.361)

  5 Lyashenko, Valentine         Central Park           5:07.69   2 

        37.172 (37.172)  1:14.478 (37.306)  1:53.544 (39.066)  2:32.573 (39.029)

      3:12.841 (40.268)  3:52.740 (39.899)  4:31.680 (38.940)  5:07.683 (36.003)

  6 Larkin, John                 Shore Athlet           5:08.66   1 

        39.980 (39.980)  1:16.524 (36.544)  1:53.679 (37.155)  2:32.032 (38.353)

      3:11.017 (38.985)  3:50.228 (39.211)  4:29.613 (39.385)  5:08.658 (39.045)

  7 Rogers, Ryan                 Raritan Vall           5:48.45   2 

        37.560 (37.560)  1:15.294 (37.734)  1:57.977 (42.683)  2:43.826 (45.849)

      3:30.201 (46.375)  4:17.304 (47.103)  5:03.195 (45.891)  5:48.450 (45.255)

 

Men 35-39 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Faulkner, Jerry              New York Ath           4:51.15   2 

        36.596 (36.596)  1:12.051 (35.455)  1:47.722 (35.671)  2:23.966 (36.244)

      3:00.874 (36.908)  3:37.946 (37.072)  4:14.992 (37.046)  4:51.146 (36.154)

  2 Bender, Shawn                Unattached             5:02.43   1 

        35.838 (35.838)  1:10.397 (34.559)  1:46.449 (36.052)  2:23.178 (36.729)

      3:01.721 (38.543)  3:41.706 (39.985)  4:22.423 (40.717)  5:02.430 (40.007)

 

Men 40-44 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Welsh, David                 Unattached             4:38.79   2 

        35.973 (35.973)  1:10.706 (34.733)  1:44.859 (34.153)  2:18.802 (33.943)

      2:53.358 (34.556)  3:28.359 (35.001)  4:03.338 (34.979)  4:38.789 (35.451)

  2 Aguilar, Fernando            Front Runner           5:51.01   2 

        43.555 (43.555)  1:26.150 (42.595)  2:09.492 (43.342)  2:53.952 (44.460)

      3:39.625 (45.673)  4:24.556 (44.931)  5:09.272 (44.716)  5:51.010 (41.738)

  3 Shah, Nirav                  Central Jers           7:37.01   3 

           50.579 (50.579)          1:45.271 (54.692)          2:43.140 (57.869)

         3:41.638 (58.498)          4:39.122 (57.484)          5:38.613 (59.491)

       6:38.746 (1:00.133)          7:37.006 (58.260)

 

Men 45-49 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Williams, Mark               Unattached             4:38.79   1 

        36.589 (36.589)  1:10.817 (34.228)  1:45.997 (35.180)  2:21.993 (35.996)

      2:57.636 (35.643)  3:32.604 (34.968)  4:06.621 (34.017)  4:38.789 (32.168)

  2 Oreopoulos, Philip           Central Park           4:52.08   2 

        35.747 (35.747)  1:11.940 (36.193)  1:47.864 (35.924)  2:24.473 (36.609)

      3:01.171 (36.698)  3:38.204 (37.033)  4:15.267 (37.063)  4:52.079 (36.812)

 

Men 50-54 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Mitchell, Ryan               Are Racing T           4:55.25   2 

        36.847 (36.847)  1:12.608 (35.761)  1:49.788 (37.180)  2:27.532 (37.744)

      3:04.946 (37.414)  3:42.312 (37.366)  4:19.165 (36.853)  4:55.241 (36.076)

  2 McManus, Mike                Hoka Aggie R           4:56.49   2 

        37.271 (37.271)  1:12.926 (35.655)  1:49.962 (37.036)  2:27.211 (37.249)

      3:04.264 (37.053)  3:41.402 (37.138)  4:19.301 (37.899)  4:56.490 (37.189)

  3 Grandfield, Scott            Hfc Striders           5:06.96   2 

        34.376 (34.376)  1:11.795 (37.419)  1:50.011 (38.216)  2:29.715 (39.704)

      3:09.520 (39.805)  3:50.184 (40.664)  4:30.334 (40.150)  5:06.960 (36.626)

  4 Hernandez, Helibert          Unattached             8:06.32   3 

           53.953 (53.953)          1:49.355 (55.402)        2:50.192 (1:00.837)

       3:52.720 (1:02.528)        4:55.939 (1:03.219)        5:59.611 (1:03.672)

       7:03.676 (1:04.065)        8:06.312 (1:02.636)

 

Men 55-59 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Shotts, David                Unattached             5:17.10   2 

        37.747 (37.747)  1:15.549 (37.802)  1:54.825 (39.276)  2:35.040 (40.215)

      3:15.902 (40.862)  3:56.941 (41.039)  4:37.675 (40.734)  5:17.092 (39.417)

  2 Allen, Stuart                Westchester            5:39.35   3 

        43.640 (43.640)  1:25.910 (42.270)  2:09.092 (43.182)  2:52.797 (43.705)

      3:36.163 (43.366)  4:19.157 (42.994)  5:01.074 (41.917)  5:39.344 (38.270)

  3 Rush, Dietrich               Unattached             5:42.74   3 

        40.609 (40.609)  1:21.674 (41.065)  2:04.396 (42.722)  2:49.103 (44.707)

      3:33.496 (44.393)  4:17.535 (44.039)  5:03.071 (45.536)  5:42.738 (39.667)

  4 Yamazaki, Takeshi            Central Park           5:54.99   3 

        45.452 (45.452)  1:27.830 (42.378)  2:11.470 (43.640)  2:55.405 (43.935)

      3:39.486 (44.081)  4:24.039 (44.553)  5:09.799 (45.760)  5:54.990 (45.191)

  5 McElhiney, Martin            Front Runner           5:57.55   3 

        47.018 (47.018)  1:30.793 (43.775)  2:15.509 (44.716)  3:01.122 (45.613)

      3:46.525 (45.403)  4:31.264 (44.739)  5:15.766 (44.502)  5:57.547 (41.781)

 

Men 60-64 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Mooney, Michael              Shore Athlet           5:46.35   3 

        44.809 (44.809)  1:27.498 (42.689)  2:11.150 (43.652)  2:54.969 (43.819)

      3:38.338 (43.369)  4:21.134 (42.796)  5:04.086 (42.952)  5:46.343 (42.257)

  2 Stirrat, Reno                Shore Athlet           6:04.34   3 

        46.339 (46.339)  1:30.321 (43.982)  2:15.065 (44.744)  3:01.497 (46.432)

      3:48.146 (46.649)  4:34.552 (46.406)  5:21.228 (46.676)  6:04.337 (43.109)

 

Men 65-69 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Inzana, Thomas               Northport Ru           6:28.75   3 

        46.045 (46.045)  1:32.530 (46.485)  2:20.937 (48.407)  3:10.268 (49.331)

      4:00.413 (50.145)  4:51.140 (50.727)  5:42.131 (50.991)  6:28.743 (46.612)

  2 Zammit, Julian               Raritan Vall           8:13.09   3 

           49.582 (49.582)          1:44.201 (54.619)          2:43.924 (59.723)

       3:45.561 (1:01.637)        4:52.061 (1:06.500)        6:01.206 (1:09.145)

       7:11.968 (1:10.762)        8:13.085 (1:01.117)

 

Men 70-74 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Cohen, Stan                  Unattached             7:49.07   3 

           52.076 (52.076)          1:48.404 (56.328)          2:47.451 (59.047)

       3:47.855 (1:00.404)        4:47.922 (1:00.067)        5:49.762 (1:01.840)

       6:52.252 (1:02.490)          7:49.066 (56.814)

 

Men 80-84 1 Mile Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Cordero, Joe                 Unattached             9:08.83   3 

       1:00.976 (1:00.976)        2:05.672 (1:04.696)        3:15.050 (1:09.378)

       4:25.797 (1:10.747)        5:36.274 (1:10.477)        6:49.221 (1:12.947)

       8:03.760 (1:14.539)        9:08.823 (1:05.063)

 

Men 34&U 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Gomez, Stephen               Central Park           8:45.62  

        36.506 (36.506)  1:12.010 (35.504)  1:46.556 (34.546)  2:21.692 (35.136)

      2:56.823 (35.131)  3:31.196 (34.373)  4:06.373 (35.177)  4:41.991 (35.618)

      5:17.187 (35.196)  5:52.955 (35.768)  6:28.899 (35.944)  7:04.015 (35.116)

      7:39.217 (35.202)  8:12.983 (33.766)  8:45.618 (32.635)

  2 Ward, Evan                   Garden State           8:46.90  

        36.693 (36.693)  1:12.269 (35.576)  1:46.844 (34.575)  2:21.927 (35.083)

      2:57.169 (35.242)  3:31.612 (34.443)  4:06.570 (34.958)  4:42.275 (35.705)

      5:17.817 (35.542)  5:53.350 (35.533)  6:29.217 (35.867)  7:04.570 (35.353)

      7:40.087 (35.517)  8:14.747 (34.660)  8:46.893 (32.146)

  3 Guerin, Ben                  Unattached             8:54.31  

        36.894 (36.894)  1:12.569 (35.675)  1:47.138 (34.569)  2:22.223 (35.085)

      2:57.457 (35.234)  3:31.983 (34.526)  4:06.949 (34.966)  4:42.610 (35.661)

      5:18.336 (35.726)  5:54.246 (35.910)  6:30.800 (36.554)  7:08.489 (37.689)

      7:46.393 (37.904)  8:22.468 (36.075)  8:54.303 (31.835)

  4 Burmeister, Taylor           Central Park           9:11.04  

        37.810 (37.810)  1:14.794 (36.984)  1:51.405 (36.611)  2:28.469 (37.064)

      3:05.109 (36.640)  3:41.567 (36.458)  4:18.250 (36.683)  4:55.124 (36.874)

      5:32.569 (37.445)  6:10.036 (37.467)  6:46.428 (36.392)  7:23.152 (36.724)

      7:59.573 (36.421)  8:36.319 (36.746)  9:11.036 (34.717)

  5 Terry, Patrick               Unattached            10:06.79  

        38.951 (38.951)  1:17.200 (38.249)  1:54.891 (37.691)  2:32.585 (37.694)

      3:11.254 (38.669)  3:51.204 (39.950)  4:31.891 (40.687)  5:13.192 (41.301)

      5:54.327 (41.135)  6:37.053 (42.726)  7:20.233 (43.180)  8:02.460 (42.227)

      8:45.200 (42.740)  9:27.737 (42.537) 10:06.782 (39.045)

  6 Larkin, John                 Shore Athlet          10:08.87  

        39.873 (39.873)  1:19.526 (39.653)  2:00.096 (40.570)  2:40.448 (40.352)

      3:21.154 (40.706)  4:01.704 (40.550)  4:41.743 (40.039)  5:21.586 (39.843)

      6:02.255 (40.669)  6:43.266 (41.011)  7:24.666 (41.400)  8:06.406 (41.740)

      8:48.303 (41.897)  9:29.366 (41.063) 10:08.867 (39.501)

 

Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hines, Frederick             Dashing Whip           9:25.03  

        38.352 (38.352)  1:16.447 (38.095)  1:53.851 (37.404)  2:31.281 (37.430)

      3:09.017 (37.736)  3:46.940 (37.923)  4:25.416 (38.476)  5:03.522 (38.106)

      5:41.210 (37.688)  6:19.683 (38.473)  6:57.757 (38.074)  7:35.617 (37.860)

      8:13.110 (37.493)  8:50.027 (36.917)  9:25.024 (34.997)

  2 Green, Benjamin              Front Runner          10:43.81  

        39.157 (39.157)  1:20.032 (40.875)  2:01.565 (41.533)  2:42.865 (41.300)

      3:24.813 (41.948)  4:07.605 (42.792)  4:50.891 (43.286)  5:34.138 (43.247)

      6:18.501 (44.363)  7:03.500 (44.999)  7:49.244 (45.744)  8:33.425 (44.181)

      9:17.324 (43.899) 10:00.042 (42.718) 10:43.808 (43.766)

 

Men 40-44 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Chupa, Zach                  Pike Creek V           9:28.42   1 

        37.465 (37.465)  1:13.938 (36.473)  1:50.281 (36.343)  2:26.744 (36.463)

      3:03.317 (36.573)  3:40.485 (37.168)  4:18.428 (37.943)  4:56.408 (37.980)

      5:34.281 (37.873)  6:12.582 (38.301)  6:51.263 (38.681)  7:30.589 (39.326)

      8:09.914 (39.325)  8:49.608 (39.694)  9:28.413 (38.805)

  2 Ferruggia, Dave              Garden State           9:44.11   1 

        38.635 (38.635)  1:16.920 (38.285)  1:54.502 (37.582)  2:32.205 (37.703)

      3:10.479 (38.274)  3:49.383 (38.904)  4:28.954 (39.571)  5:07.926 (38.972)

      5:46.479 (38.553)  6:25.727 (39.248)  7:05.580 (39.853)  7:45.912 (40.332)

      8:26.603 (40.691)  9:06.759 (40.156)  9:44.103 (37.344)

  3 Shah, Nirav                  Central Jers          14:25.56   2 

           49.204 (49.204)          1:43.131 (53.927)          2:40.361 (57.230)

         3:36.515 (56.154)          4:34.170 (57.655)          5:31.509 (57.339)

         6:28.858 (57.349)          7:26.563 (57.705)          8:26.297 (59.734)

       9:26.509 (1:00.212)         10:25.640 (59.131)       11:25.909 (1:00.269)

      12:26.373 (1:00.464)       13:26.952 (1:00.579)         14:25.556 (58.604)

 

Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Skorupski, Robert            Shore Athlet          10:07.81  

        39.382 (39.382)  1:20.262 (40.880)  2:00.479 (40.217)  2:40.811 (40.332)

      3:21.504 (40.693)  4:02.061 (40.557)  4:42.123 (40.062)  5:22.121 (39.998)

      6:02.583 (40.462)  6:43.540 (40.957)  7:24.905 (41.365)  8:06.664 (41.759)

      8:48.646 (41.982)  9:29.662 (41.016) 10:07.805 (38.143)

 

Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McManus, Mike                Hoka Aggie R          10:02.75   1 

        40.039 (40.039)  1:20.545 (40.506)  2:00.833 (40.288)  2:41.145 (40.312)

      3:21.843 (40.698)  4:02.366 (40.523)  4:42.487 (40.121)  5:22.493 (40.006)

      6:02.867 (40.374)  6:43.815 (40.948)  7:25.220 (41.405)  8:07.005 (41.785)

      8:48.265 (41.260)  9:26.278 (38.013) 10:02.742 (36.464)

  2 Benjamin, Jeff               Staten Islan          11:56.66   2 

        47.558 (47.558)  1:34.278 (46.720)  2:23.102 (48.824)  3:11.522 (48.420)

      3:58.977 (47.455)  4:45.419 (46.442)  5:32.160 (46.741)  6:18.312 (46.152)

      7:04.265 (45.953)  7:51.192 (46.927)  8:39.033 (47.841)  9:28.052 (49.019)

     10:17.538 (49.486) 11:07.908 (50.370) 11:56.658 (48.750)

  3 Hernandez, Helibert          Unattached            16:15.42   2 

           51.766 (51.766)          1:50.584 (58.818)        2:55.382 (1:04.798)

       4:00.874 (1:05.492)        5:08.156 (1:07.282)        6:14.666 (1:06.510)

       7:20.006 (1:05.340)        8:26.551 (1:06.545)        9:34.315 (1:07.764)

      10:40.423 (1:06.108)       11:47.752 (1:07.329)       12:54.620 (1:06.868)

      14:03.133 (1:08.513)       15:11.704 (1:08.571)       16:15.412 (1:03.708)

 

Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Shotts, David                Unattached            11:14.65   2 

        42.290 (42.290)  1:24.441 (42.151)  2:07.999 (43.558)  2:51.914 (43.915)

      3:36.911 (44.997)  4:21.877 (44.966)  5:06.479 (44.602)  5:51.513 (45.034)

      6:37.100 (45.587)  7:23.868 (46.768)  8:11.258 (47.390)  8:58.388 (47.130)

      9:45.887 (47.499) 10:32.627 (46.740) 11:14.643 (42.016)

  2 Rush, Dietrich               Unattached            12:10.83   2 

        42.960 (42.960)  1:28.710 (45.750)  2:17.076 (48.366)  3:05.674 (48.598)

      3:54.128 (48.454)  4:43.949 (49.821)  5:34.036 (50.087)  6:23.341 (49.305)

      7:13.468 (50.127)  8:03.768 (50.300)  8:54.251 (50.483)  9:44.002 (49.751)

     10:34.428 (50.426) 11:23.883 (49.455) 12:10.821 (46.938)

 

Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Stirrat, Reno                Shore Athlet          11:38.03   2 

        45.946 (45.946)  1:33.958 (48.012)  2:22.744 (48.786)  3:11.136 (48.392)

      3:58.599 (47.463)  4:45.093 (46.494)  5:31.784 (46.691)  6:17.955 (46.171)

      7:03.751 (45.796)  7:50.520 (46.769)  8:37.279 (46.759)  9:24.257 (46.978)

     10:10.102 (45.845) 10:55.631 (45.529) 11:38.030 (42.399)

  2 Tona, Robert                 Raritan Vall          12:27.27   2 

        46.064 (46.064)  1:33.204 (47.140)  2:22.413 (49.209)  3:12.414 (50.001)

      4:02.075 (49.661)  4:51.253 (49.178)  5:40.695 (49.442)  6:30.282 (49.587)

      7:20.743 (50.461)  8:12.502 (51.759)  9:05.096 (52.594)  9:56.696 (51.600)

     10:49.503 (52.807) 11:40.739 (51.236) 12:27.270 (46.531)

 

Men 70-74 3000 Meter Run

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

 -- Nolan, Harold                Shore Athlet               DNF   2 

        48.018 (48.018)  1:46.306 (58.288)

 

Men 34&U 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lecocq, Zakk                 Musketeers T          17:06.59  

        40.202 (40.202)  1:22.697 (42.495)  2:05.359 (42.662)  2:48.487 (43.128)

      3:31.399 (42.912)  4:15.082 (43.683)  4:57.113 (42.031)  5:38.892 (41.779)

      6:20.373 (41.481)  7:01.998 (41.625)  7:42.970 (40.972)  8:22.578 (39.608)

      9:02.529 (39.951)  9:43.166 (40.637) 10:23.650 (40.484) 11:04.450 (40.800)

     11:45.431 (40.981) 12:27.121 (41.690) 13:09.106 (41.985) 13:50.371 (41.265)

     14:31.077 (40.706) 15:11.919 (40.842) 15:53.329 (41.410) 16:32.661 (39.332)

     17:06.587 (33.926)

 

Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Faulkner, Jerry              New York Ath          16:12.40  

        37.945 (37.945)  1:15.780 (37.835)  1:54.959 (39.179)  2:33.965 (39.006)

      3:12.672 (38.707)  3:51.903 (39.231)  4:30.662 (38.759)  5:08.731 (38.069)

      5:46.998 (38.267)  6:26.134 (39.136)  7:04.483 (38.349)  7:42.393 (37.910)

      8:21.400 (39.007)  9:00.632 (39.232)  9:40.155 (39.523) 10:19.460 (39.305)

     10:58.462 (39.002) 11:38.030 (39.568) 12:17.209 (39.179) 12:55.915 (38.706)

     13:34.950 (39.035) 14:14.117 (39.167) 14:53.550 (39.433) 15:33.039 (39.489)

     16:12.395 (39.356)

  2 Takeda, Nobuyori             Unattached            16:26.03  

        37.040 (37.040)  1:16.754 (39.714)  1:57.866 (41.112)  2:38.708 (40.842)

      3:17.003 (38.295)  3:55.300 (38.297)  4:33.194 (37.894)  5:12.033 (38.839)

      5:52.203 (40.170)  6:32.209 (40.006)  7:11.943 (39.734)  7:52.093 (40.150)

      8:31.965 (39.872)  9:12.465 (40.500)  9:52.495 (40.030) 10:32.713 (40.218)

     11:12.623 (39.910) 11:53.362 (40.739) 12:33.727 (40.365) 13:14.118 (40.391)

     13:54.709 (40.591) 14:34.937 (40.228) 15:14.960 (40.023) 15:53.143 (38.183)

     16:26.027 (32.884)

 

Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Forti, Chris                 Dashing Whip          17:38.85  

        41.565 (41.565)  1:24.355 (42.790)  2:06.686 (42.331)  2:49.666 (42.980)

      3:32.442 (42.776)  4:15.579 (43.137)  4:57.662 (42.083)  5:39.770 (42.108)

      6:21.725 (41.955)  7:03.813 (42.088)  7:45.823 (42.010)  8:28.188 (42.365)

      9:10.538 (42.350)  9:52.996 (42.458) 10:35.517 (42.521) 11:17.839 (42.322)

     12:00.706 (42.867) 12:43.670 (42.964) 13:26.810 (43.140) 14:09.987 (43.177)

     14:52.792 (42.805) 15:35.562 (42.770) 16:18.705 (43.143) 17:01.028 (42.323)

     17:38.847 (37.819)

 

Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 McQueen Sr, Timothy          Shore Athlet          18:46.64  

        43.272 (43.272)  1:26.272 (43.000)  2:10.979 (44.707)  2:56.286 (45.307)

      3:41.398 (45.112)  4:26.532 (45.134)  5:10.734 (44.202)  5:55.142 (44.408)

      6:40.233 (45.091)  7:25.493 (45.260)  8:11.439 (45.946)  8:57.062 (45.623)

      9:42.466 (45.404) 10:28.241 (45.775) 11:13.964 (45.723) 11:59.767 (45.803)

     12:45.728 (45.961) 13:31.425 (45.697) 14:17.772 (46.347) 15:03.719 (45.947)

     15:49.222 (45.503) 16:34.299 (45.077) 17:18.958 (44.659) 18:03.677 (44.719)

     18:46.632 (42.955)

 

Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 McManus, Mike                Hoka Aggie R          17:13.43  

           41.879 (41.879)          1:23.812 (41.933)          2:05.812 (42.000)

         2:48.818 (43.006)          3:31.740 (42.922)          4:14.784 (43.044)

         4:56.797 (42.013)          5:38.566 (41.769)          5:49.423 (10.857)

         6:20.068 (30.645)          7:01.658 (41.590)          7:42.873 (41.215)

         8:23.074 (40.201)          9:03.804 (40.730)          9:45.153 (41.349)

        10:26.477 (41.324)         11:07.645 (41.168)         11:48.733 (41.088)

        12:29.618 (40.885)         13:10.644 (41.026)         13:51.843 (41.199)

        14:33.072 (41.229)         15:14.002 (40.930)         15:54.892 (40.890)

      17:13.426 (1:18.534)

  2 Hogan, John                  Unattached            17:45.47  

           44.087 (44.087)          1:26.718 (42.631)          2:10.470 (43.752)

         2:54.656 (44.186)          3:38.808 (44.152)          4:23.078 (44.270)

         5:07.298 (44.220)        6:30.624 (1:23.326)          7:13.539 (42.915)

         7:55.509 (41.970)          8:37.966 (42.457)          9:20.383 (42.417)

        10:02.784 (42.401)         10:45.245 (42.461)         11:27.327 (42.082)

        12:10.137 (42.810)         12:52.617 (42.480)         13:35.694 (43.077)

        14:18.991 (43.297)         15:01.167 (42.176)         15:43.190 (42.023)

        16:26.135 (42.945)         17:07.587 (41.452)         17:45.462 (37.875)

 

Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Pereira, Manuel              Unattached            18:38.97  

        42.800 (42.800)  1:25.580 (42.780)  2:10.090 (44.510)  2:54.260 (44.170)

      3:38.364 (44.104)  4:22.700 (44.336)  5:06.887 (44.187)  5:50.983 (44.096)

      6:34.841 (43.858)  7:19.337 (44.496)  8:03.911 (44.574)  8:48.316 (44.405)

      9:33.098 (44.782) 10:18.532 (45.434) 11:04.091 (45.559) 11:49.478 (45.387)

     12:34.826 (45.348) 13:20.131 (45.305) 14:06.129 (45.998) 14:52.386 (46.257)

     15:38.925 (46.539) 16:25.230 (46.305) 17:11.123 (45.893) 17:56.377 (45.254)

     18:38.966 (42.589)

 

Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

 -- Kilduff, John                Shore Athlet               DNF  

        47.948 (47.948)  1:36.871 (48.923)  2:28.112 (51.241)  3:17.690 (49.578)

 

Men 34&U 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Webster, Brandon             Unattached                8.88  

 

Men 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr              8.72  

 

Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Wilson, Davis                Rams Track C             10.65  

 

Men 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil             12.15  

  2 McKenzie, John               Unattached               12.25  

 

Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Hadrick, John                Tnt Internat              9.82   2 

 

Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Siu, Max                     SC Striders              11.27   2 

  2 Black, Ivan                  Shore Athlet             12.79   2 

 

Men 70-74 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet             11.77   2 

 

Men 75-79 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Marovich, David              Philadelphia             17.12   2 

 

Men 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals 

================================================================

  1 Dashing Whippets Running Team  'B'                  3:56.38  

       1:01.533 (1:01.533)          2:01.095 (59.562)          2:59.948 (58.853)

         3:56.372 (56.424)

  2 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 4:03.95  

     1) Gonzalez Vidals, Offir          2)                                

       1:00.863 (1:00.863)        2:02.761 (1:01.898)        3:04.110 (1:01.349)

         4:03.941 (59.831)

  3 Front Runners New York  'A'                         4:23.09  

     1) Gaona Jr, Gilberto              2)                                

       1:06.779 (1:06.779)        2:12.679 (1:05.900)        3:16.884 (1:04.205)

       4:23.086 (1:06.202)

  4 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                    4:25.70  

     1) Clark, Alex                     2)                                

       1:08.229 (1:08.229)        2:20.254 (1:12.025)        3:25.111 (1:04.857)

       4:25.691 (1:00.580)

  5 Dashing Whippets Running Team  'A'                  4:33.79  

     1) Arthur, Jeremy                  2)                                

       1:07.473 (1:07.473)        2:11.668 (1:04.195)        3:27.696 (1:16.028)

       4:33.781 (1:06.085)

  6 Tortuga's TC  'A'                                   4:38.78  

     1) Donahue, Steve                  2) Hare, William                  

     3) Ratner, Adam                    4)                                

       1:05.133 (1:05.133)        2:16.410 (1:11.277)        3:32.825 (1:16.415)

       4:38.775 (1:05.950)

  7 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            5:43.86  

     1) Kuhi, John                      2) Monesmith, Frederick           

     3) Nolan, Harold                   4)                                

       1:17.770 (1:17.770)        2:35.647 (1:17.877)        3:55.525 (1:19.878)

       5:43.858 (1:48.333)

  8 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'B'                    6:56.19  

       1:23.655 (1:23.655)        4:04.777 (2:41.122)        5:36.021 (1:31.244)

       6:56.181 (1:20.160)

 

Men 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals 

================================================================

  1 Front Runners New York  'A'                        11:28.73  

     1) McElhiney, Martin               2)                                

 

Men 35-39 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr             1.95m  

     1.85 1.95 2.00 

        O  XXO  XXX 

  2 Gaona Jr, Gilberto           Front Runner             1.50m  

     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  3 Green, Benjamin              Front Runner             1.35m  

     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 

Men 40-44 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Carter, Kurt                 Unattached               1.30m  

     0.95 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    P    P    P  XXX 

 

Men 45-49 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached               1.65m  

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.85 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Wilson, Davis                Rams Track C             1.55m  

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O  XXX 

 

Men 50-54 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil             1.40m  

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    P   XO   XO    O 

 

Men 60-64 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cestero, Al                  Shore Athlet             1.25m  

     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 

Men 65-69 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Black, Ivan                  Shore Athlet             1.20m  

     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 

Men 70-74 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet             1.30m  

     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

 

Men 75-79 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Marovich, David              Philadelphia             1.05m  

     0.85 0.95 1.05 1.10 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Kochman, George              Shore Athlet             0.85m  

     0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.85 0.95 

        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 

 

Men 80-84 High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Thomas, Mathen               Unattached               0.65m  

     0.60 0.65 0.70 

        O    O  XXX 

 

Men 34&U Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Maira, Michael               Unattached               4.45m  

     4.45 4.75 

       XO  XXX 

  2 Heatley, Isaac               Unattached               4.25m  

     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Yeust, Dalton                Unattached               4.25m  

     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  4 Kong, Brandon                Unattached               4.15m  

     4.15 4.25 

        O  XXX 

  5 Scribani, Dylan              Unattached              J4.15m  

     4.05 4.15 4.25 

       XO    O  XXX 

  6 Howald, Callum               Unattached              J4.15m  

     4.05 4.15 4.25 

       XO   XO  XXX 

  7 Filatov, Christopher         Unattached              J4.15m  

     3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 

        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  8 Mraz, Jason                  Unattached               3.85m  

     3.35 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 

        O   XO    O    O    O   XX 

  9 O, Ronald                    Unattached               3.55m  

     3.55 3.75 

        O  XXX 

 10 Floyd, Jax                   Unattached               3.25m  

     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 -- Franklin, Dimitri            Nyc Success                 NH  

     2.75 

      XXX 

 

Men 40-44 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lum, Christopher             Vault Factor             3.25m  

     2.85 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 

Men 45-49 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mraz, John                   Unattached               3.35m  

     3.05 3.15 3.35 3.45 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 

Men 60-64 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Russell, William             Unattached               2.42m  

     2.12 2.22 2.32 2.42 2.52 

       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 

Men 65-69 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Huff Jr, Carlton             Shore Athlet             2.90m  

     2.75 2.85 2.90 2.95 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 

Men 70-74 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet             2.12m  

     1.82 1.92 2.02 2.12 2.22 

        O    P   XO    O  XXX 

 

Men 75-79 Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Andresen, John               Unattached               2.80m  

     2.32 2.42 2.52 2.70 2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 

        O    O   XO   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 

 

Men 34&U Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Webster, Isaiah              Unattached               6.33m  

      6.04m  6.23m  6.33m  6.00m  5.80m  PASS

  2 Garcia, Esteban              Unattached               6.00m  

      3.56m  5.44m  FOUL  6.00m  5.20m  5.82m

  3 Franklin, Dimitri            Nyc Success              5.67m  

      5.50m  5.12m  5.67m  5.46m  5.48m  5.56m

 

Men 40-44 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Carter, Kurt                 Unattached               4.78m  

      4.74m  4.78m  PASS         

 

Men 50-54 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil             4.78m  

      4.78m  PASS  PASS         

  2 McKenzie, John               Unattached               4.18m  

      4.18m  3.92m  3.76m         

 

Men 60-64 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Stauffer, David              Unattached               3.85m  

      3.85m  3.65m  PASS         

  2 Cestero, Al                  Shore Athlet             3.69m  

      3.56m  3.60m  3.69m  3.45m  3.65m  PASS

 

Men 65-69 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Siu, Max                     SC Striders              4.69m  

      4.67m  4.69m  4.44m         

  2 Black, Ivan                  Shore Athlet             3.72m  

      3.34m  3.51m  3.53m  3.44m  3.72m  PASS

 

Men 70-74 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet             3.57m  

      FOUL  3.29m  3.57m  3.34m  3.31m  3.41m

 

Men 75-79 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Marovich, David              Philadelphia             2.52m  

      FOUL  2.25m  2.05m  FOUL  2.52m  2.48m

  2 Kochman, George              Shore Athlet             1.31m  

      1.07m  1.31m  0.94m         

 

Men 80-84 Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Thomas, Mathen               Unattached               1.99m  

      1.48m  1.99m  1.89m         

 

Men 34&U Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Guo, Alex                    Unattached              14.01m  

      FOUL  14.00m  14.01m  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL

  2 Mazhar, Rahat                Unattached              11.32m  

      10.04m  10.60m  10.61m  11.05m  11.32m  FOUL

 

Men 35-39 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr            12.43m  

      FOUL  12.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS

 

Men 55-59 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Smith, Christopher           Garden State            10.34m  

      10.34m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS

 

Men 60-64 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Stauffer, David              Unattached               9.26m  

      9.26m  8.91m  9.23m  8.98m  PASS  PASS

 

Men 65-69 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Siu, Max                     SC Striders             10.36m  

      10.36m  9.69m  9.59m  9.78m  8.62m  PASS

  2 Black, Ivan                  Shore Athlet             8.16m  

      FOUL  7.81m  8.03m  8.16m  FOUL  7.83m

 

Men 70-74 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet             7.45m  

      5.16m  6.79m  6.97m  7.04m  6.91m  7.45m

 

Men 75-79 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Marovich, David              Philadelphia             5.61m  

      5.38m  FOUL  5.56m  5.61m  PASS  PASS

  2 Kochman, George              Shore Athlet             2.47m  

      2.47m  PASS  PASS         

 

Men 80-84 Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Thomas, Mathen               Unattached               4.39m  

      3.96m  4.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS

 

Men 40-44 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Carter, Kurt                 Unattached               9.07m  

      9.07m  8.46m  8.99m         

 

Men 45-49 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached              10.86m  

      10.51m  10.60m     10.79m  10.51m  10.86m

  2 Ranalletta, Jeffrey          Rams Track C             8.09m  

      8.06m  0.80m  8.03m  8.09m  8.04m  7.63m

 

Men 50-54 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Kruelle, Chuck               Greater Phil             8.70m  

      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL            

  2 McKenzie, John               Unattached               8.02m  

      7.35m  8.02m  7.34m         

 

Men 55-59 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Biagioni, Remo               New Jersey S            11.68m  

      11.68m  11.35m  11.42m  11.34m  11.33m  11.43m

 

Men 60-64 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 McIntyre, Gerard             Unattached              10.50m  

      9.93m  10.50m     10.00m      

  2 Bischof, Ralph               Unattached               8.89m  

      8.50m  8.86m  8.89m  8.49m  8.63m  8.44m

 

Men 65-69 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Forlenza, William            Unattached              10.77m  

      10.77m        10.49m      

  2 Hansen, Dennis               Unattached               9.31m  

      8.48m  9.31m  8.81m  9.22m  9.02m  8.99m

 

Men 70-74 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet            11.80m  

      10.49m  11.80m  11.58m         

 

Men 75-79 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Marovich, David              Philadelphia             8.01m  

      7.80m  8.01m  7.57m         

  2 Wolfe, Ira                   Shore Athlet             6.92m  

      6.39m  6.92m  6.48m  6.51m  6.26m   

  3 Kochman, George              Shore Athlet             5.23m  

      5.23m  5.22m  FOUL         

 

Men 80-84 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Joyce, Edmund                Unattached               7.48m  

      7.39m  7.22m  7.07m  7.48m  7.44m  7.41m

 

Men 85-89 Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Denman, Elliott              Shore Athlet             4.42m  

      3.69m  4.42m  4.31m          

 

Men 45-49 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Wojciechowski, John          Unattached              17.69m  

      FOUL  15.83m  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Men 50-54 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Chisari, Louis               AZ Desert Th            19.06m  

      FOUL  FOUL  17.10m  18.68m  19.06m  FOUL

 

Men 55-59 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Noyes III, Edward            Unattached              15.75m  

      FOUL  15.75m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.26m

  2 Biagioni, Remo               New Jersey S             9.66m  

      6.85m  9.32m  8.65m  9.66m  FOUL  FOUL

 

Men 60-64 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Bischof, Ralph               Unattached               7.26m  

      FOUL  FOUL  6.16m  5.98m  6.74m  7.26m

 

Men 65-69 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Hansen, Dennis               Unattached              10.00m  

      10.00m  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Men 70-74 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Shore Athlet            12.43m  

      11.91m  11.94m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 

Men 75-79 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Marovich, David              Philadelphia            11.90m  

      10.93m  FOUL  11.80m  11.90m  FOUL  11.72m

  2 Wolfe, Ira                   Shore Athlet             6.84m  

      FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL

 

Men 80-84 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Joyce, Edmund                Unattached              10.35m  

      10.35m  10.26m  9.92m  9.98m  9.80m  9.99m

 

Men 85-89 Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Denman, Elliott              Shore Athlet             5.39m  

      4.28m  3.79m  4.66m  4.17m  5.39m  5.25m

 

Men 34&U 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Christie, Nick               Unattached            11:38.48  

       1:33.897 (1:33.897)          2:20.227 (46.330)          3:06.479 (46.252)

         3:51.792 (45.313)          4:36.999 (45.207)          5:23.330 (46.331)

         6:08.132 (44.802)          6:55.527 (47.395)          7:41.947 (46.420)

         8:28.188 (46.241)          9:16.986 (48.798)         10:05.218 (48.232)

        10:53.067 (47.849)         11:38.477 (45.410)

  2 Corvera, Emmanuel            New York Ath          12:04.22  

       1:35.429 (1:35.429)          2:23.321 (47.892)          3:11.077 (47.756)

         3:57.969 (46.892)          4:45.328 (47.359)          5:33.030 (47.702)

         6:21.107 (48.077)          7:08.790 (47.683)          7:57.163 (48.373)

         8:45.192 (48.029)          9:23.824 (38.632)          9:34.798 (10.974)

        10:24.857 (50.059)         11:14.365 (49.508)         12:04.220 (49.855)

  3 Luettchau II, Richard        Unattached            12:49.20  

       1:43.218 (1:43.218)          2:33.582 (50.364)          3:24.317 (50.735)

         4:15.027 (50.710)          5:05.878 (50.851)          5:57.190 (51.312)

         6:47.744 (50.554)          7:39.396 (51.652)          8:31.041 (51.645)

         9:23.715 (52.674)         10:16.648 (52.933)         11:08.347 (51.699)

        11:59.848 (51.501)         12:49.197 (49.349)

 

Men 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Soucheck, John               Shore Athlet          16:41.56  

       1:02.400 (1:02.400)        2:06.174 (1:03.774)        3:13.888 (1:07.714)

       4:20.499 (1:06.611)        5:27.479 (1:06.980)        6:33.846 (1:06.367)

       7:41.071 (1:07.225)        8:48.268 (1:07.197)        9:56.398 (1:08.130)

      11:05.014 (1:08.616)       12:12.406 (1:07.392)       13:20.867 (1:08.461)

      14:28.975 (1:08.108)       15:36.704 (1:07.729)       16:41.557 (1:04.853)

  2 Logan, Bruce                 Park Racewal          18:30.72  

       1:06.276 (1:06.276)        2:17.667 (1:11.391)        3:29.762 (1:12.095)

       4:44.395 (1:14.633)        5:59.248 (1:14.853)        7:12.605 (1:13.357)

       8:27.598 (1:14.993)        9:44.460 (1:16.862)       10:56.936 (1:12.476)

      12:10.536 (1:13.600)       13:25.401 (1:14.865)       14:41.323 (1:15.922)

      15:56.094 (1:14.771)       17:12.182 (1:16.088)       18:30.716 (1:18.534)

 

Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Blake, Barry                 Shore Athlet          18:20.71  

       1:08.568 (1:08.568)          1:55.696 (47.128)          2:22.285 (26.589)

       3:36.551 (1:14.266)        4:50.164 (1:13.613)        6:03.746 (1:13.582)

       7:17.706 (1:13.960)        8:31.352 (1:13.646)        9:45.347 (1:13.995)

      10:58.697 (1:13.350)       12:13.099 (1:14.402)       13:28.073 (1:14.974)

      14:41.897 (1:13.824)       15:56.507 (1:14.610)       18:20.706 (2:24.199)

  2 Chelius, Timothy             Shore Athlet          18:31.60  

       1:06.658 (1:06.658)        2:19.923 (1:13.265)        3:34.829 (1:14.906)

       4:49.237 (1:14.408)        6:03.271 (1:14.034)        7:18.167 (1:14.896)

       8:32.708 (1:14.541)        9:47.427 (1:14.719)       11:02.132 (1:14.705)

      12:17.092 (1:14.960)       13:31.901 (1:14.809)       14:46.968 (1:15.067)

      16:04.326 (1:17.358)       17:19.449 (1:15.123)       18:31.597 (1:12.148)

 -- Linnell, Scott               Shore Athlet                DQ  

       1:15.274 (1:15.274)        2:36.465 (1:21.191)        3:53.691 (1:17.226)

       5:11.538 (1:17.847)        6:32.326 (1:20.788)        7:54.921 (1:22.595)

       9:17.291 (1:22.370)       10:41.305 (1:24.014)       12:06.497 (1:25.192)

      13:30.181 (1:23.684)       14:56.705 (1:26.524)

 

Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Miano, Ross                  Freehold Are          21:48.45  

       1:22.806 (1:22.806)        2:48.617 (1:25.811)        4:14.220 (1:25.603)

       5:39.882 (1:25.662)        7:06.803 (1:26.921)        8:33.847 (1:27.044)

      10:02.110 (1:28.263)       11:29.800 (1:27.690)       12:57.960 (1:28.160)

      14:26.426 (1:28.466)       15:55.052 (1:28.626)       17:23.847 (1:28.795)

      18:53.577 (1:29.730)       20:22.334 (1:28.757)       21:48.449 (1:26.115)

 

Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 

================================================================

  1 Troshkin, Vyacheslav         Park Racewal          17:53.42  

       1:03.817 (1:03.817)        2:14.589 (1:10.772)        3:25.859 (1:11.270)

       4:36.663 (1:10.804)        5:47.864 (1:11.201)        6:59.725 (1:11.861)

       8:12.503 (1:12.778)        9:25.260 (1:12.757)       10:39.201 (1:13.941)

      11:51.946 (1:12.745)       13:05.802 (1:13.856)       14:18.801 (1:12.999)

      15:32.736 (1:13.935)       16:45.337 (1:12.601)       17:53.412 (1:08.075)

  2 Fredericks, John             Freehold Are          20:18.99  

       1:11.385 (1:11.385)        2:28.117 (1:16.732)        3:46.805 (1:18.688)

       5:07.373 (1:20.568)        6:28.762 (1:21.389)        7:50.525 (1:21.763)

       9:12.808 (1:22.283)       10:35.082 (1:22.274)       11:56.936 (1:21.854)

      13:19.951 (1:23.015)       14:43.310 (1:23.359)       16:07.301 (1:23.991)

      17:31.565 (1:24.264)       18:55.412 (1:23.847)       20:18.988 (1:23.576)