USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
Saturday, June 22, 2019 - Saturday, June 22, 2019
Icahn Stadium
New York, NY
On-Time Entry Deadline: 6/18/2019 11:59:00 PM
Late Entry Deadline: 6/18/2019 11:59:00 PM

meet & entry information

RESULTS
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2019 Youth Challenge Series - 6/24/2019                    
                            Northeast Invitational                             
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100m 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Mya-Abigail        Ocean Breeze             16.52   1 
  2 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track             16.77   1 
  3 Small, Journey               Explosion Tr             16.83   1 
  4 Jackson, Joy                 Ruff Kutz                16.96   1 
  5 Bridgett, Chelsea            New York Nov             17.06   1 
  6 Sterling-Duncan, Riley       Ocean Breeze             17.37   1 
  7 Stapleton, Shannon           Explosion Tr             17.58   2 
  8 Desamours, Liliana           Panthers Tra             17.66   4 
  9 Haggins, Isabella            Panthers Tra             18.14   1 
 10 Burge, Yejide                Jeuness                  18.32   3 
 11 Panteleo, Genevieve          Ocean Breeze             18.42   2 
 12 Hudson, Brielle              New York Sta             18.43   3 
 13 Hussey, Milan                Bergen Count             18.64   2 
 14 Wilson, Rene                 Bergen Count             18.69   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen Count             18.74   2 
 16 Lapointe, Zaria              Ocean Breeze             19.09   2 
 17 Alexander, Kaela             Panthers Tra             19.88   3 
 18 King, Brooklyn               Jeuness                  20.32   3 
 19 Keshinro, Latifat            Dashing Dons             20.64   3 
 20 Cortijo, Leilani             Prospect Par             21.24   4 
 21 Riccardi, Makayla            New York Sta             21.37   2 
 22 Bah, Isata                   Ocean Breeze             22.11   4 
 23 Jahaj, Amira                 Ocean Breeze             22.14   4 
 24 Johnson, Abigail             Notre Dame T             22.56   3 
 25 Garcia, Arielle              06-Unattache             23.80   4 
 
200m 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robisky, Abigail             Ocean Breeze             31.38   1 
  2 Modestin, Genisa             Jeuness                  31.90   1 
  3 Richards, Rae                07-Unattache             34.15   1 
  4 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty             34.68   1 
  5 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track             34.72   1 
  6 Thompson, Mya-Abigail        Ocean Breeze             34.77   1 
  7 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track             35.33   2 
  8 Bilello, Francesca           Five Points              35.39   2 
  9 Jackson, Joy                 Ruff Kutz                36.30   1 
 10 Desamours, Liliana           Panthers Tra             36.81   6 
 11 Haggins, Kiersten            Panthers Tra             37.06   1 
 12 Stapleton, Shannon           Explosion Tr             37.15   3 
 13 Small, Journey               Explosion Tr             37.57   2 
 14 Germain, Sophia              Explosion Tr             37.82   2 
 15 Bridgett, Chelsea            New York Nov             38.09   2 
 16 Villalongo, Camille          New Haven Ag             39.07   4 
 17 Gaspard, Bria                In Motion                39.29   6 
 18 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen Count             39.42   4 
 19 Howley, Alyssa               Ocean Breeze             40.01   3 
 20 Haggins, Isabella            Panthers Tra             40.16   3 
 21 Panteleo, Genevieve          Ocean Breeze             40.75   3 
 22 Wilson, Rene                 Bergen Count             41.52   3 
 23 Hussey, Milan                Bergen Count             41.82   4 
 24 Garner, Aiyona               Metro Eagles             41.88   4 
 25 Ariyibi, Leilani             Jeuness                  42.25   3 
 26 Lapointe, Zaria              Ocean Breeze             42.70   3 
 27 Burge, Yejide                Jeuness                  42.77   4 
 28 Keshinro, Latifat            Dashing Dons             42.88   4 
 29 King, Brooklyn               Jeuness                  42.96   5 
 30 Riccardi, Makayla            New York Sta             43.48   5 
 31 Barnes, Zaleah               Prospect Par             44.21   4 
 32 Riley, Abigail               Vo2max Track             46.83   5 
 33 Kovtun, Nora                 Prospect Par             46.85   5 
 34 Alexander, Kaela             Panthers Tra             47.95   4 
 35 Bah, Isata                   Ocean Breeze             48.88   5 
 36 Jaca, Zaina                  New Haven Ag             50.46   5 
 37 Nonossi, Caylee              New Haven Ag             50.66   5 
 38 Tripathi, Prisha             Garden State             50.95   6 
 39 Garcia, Arielle              06-Unattache             51.93   6 
 
400m 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Modestin, Genisa             Jeuness                1:15.70   1 
  2 Medas-king, Kunusasha        Midas touch            1:17.77   1 
  3 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track           1:18.03   1 
  4 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track           1:18.15   1 
  5 Richards, Rae                07-Unattache           1:22.40   1 
  6 Bilello, Francesca           Five Points            1:23.75   2 
  7 Maxwell, Mackenzie           New York Nov           1:25.28   2 
  8 Cortijo, Calista             Prospect Par           1:26.64   2 
  9 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty           1:27.92   1 
 10 Germain, Sophia              Explosion Tr           1:29.19   1 
 11 Walters, Ayrian              Metro Eagles           1:29.34   1 
 12 Villalongo, Camille          New Haven Ag           1:31.60   2 
 13 Cortijo, Leilani             Prospect Par           1:31.61   2 
 14 Garner, Aiyona               Metro Eagles           1:32.21   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Vittoria           Bergen Count           1:34.74   2 
 16 Wilson, Rene                 Bergen Count           1:38.46   3 
 17 Ariyibi, Leilani             Jeuness                1:39.86   3 
 18 Nonossi, Caylee              New Haven Ag           1:49.95   3 
 19 Jaca, Zaina                  New Haven Ag           1:50.00   3 
 20 Riley, Abigail               Vo2max Track           1:51.55   2 
 21 Garcia, Arielle              06-Unattache           1:58.04   3 
 22 Tripathi, Prisha             Garden State           2:15.29   3 
 
800m 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Modestin, Genisa             Jeuness                2:58.41  
       1:28.902 (1:28.902)        2:58.404 (1:29.502)
  2 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track           2:58.95  
       1:31.302 (1:31.302)        2:58.942 (1:27.640)
  3 Roche, Cleo                  New Haven Ag           3:04.17  
       1:31.518 (1:31.518)        3:04.162 (1:32.644)
  4 Hill, Solei                  Jeuness                3:04.58  
       1:29.596 (1:29.596)        3:04.573 (1:34.977)
  5 Medas-king, Kunusasha        Midas touch            3:09.47  
       1:33.844 (1:33.844)        3:09.468 (1:35.624)
  6 Wajid, Sakinah               Vo2max Track           3:09.56  
       1:32.605 (1:32.605)        3:09.554 (1:36.949)
  7 Boschen, Aria                Westchester            3:10.96  
       1:33.423 (1:33.423)        3:10.951 (1:37.528)
  8 Franqui, Paloma              Prospect Par           3:17.05  
       1:31.406 (1:31.406)        3:17.043 (1:45.637)
  9 Cortijo, Calista             Prospect Par           3:21.36  
       1:32.725 (1:32.725)        3:21.357 (1:48.632)
 10 Richards, Rae                07-Unattache           3:21.72  
       1:37.226 (1:37.226)        3:21.717 (1:44.491)
 11 Lunney, Ashley               Run4Fun                3:21.91  
       1:33.640 (1:33.640)        3:21.909 (1:48.269)
 12 Wajid, Mariam                Vo2max Track           3:24.70  
       1:37.721 (1:37.721)        3:24.697 (1:46.976)
 13 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T           3:33.09  
       1:37.532 (1:37.532)        3:33.087 (1:55.555)
 14 McAuliffe, Briscella         Westchester            3:39.22  
       1:37.301 (1:37.301)        3:39.214 (2:01.913)
 
1500m 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAuliffe, Briscella         Westchester            6:03.84  
       1:03.131 (1:03.131)        2:45.929 (1:42.798)        4:31.132 (1:45.203)
       6:03.839 (1:32.707)
  2 Roche, Cleo                  New Haven Ag           6:07.28  
       1:08.563 (1:08.563)        2:46.320 (1:37.757)        4:31.469 (1:45.149)
       6:07.279 (1:35.810)
  3 Hill, Solei                  Jeuness                6:08.03  
           58.995 (58.995)        2:35.853 (1:36.858)        4:20.626 (1:44.773)
       6:08.030 (1:47.404)
  4 Boschen, Aria                Westchester            6:11.90  
       1:04.471 (1:04.471)        2:46.172 (1:41.701)        4:31.182 (1:45.010)
       6:11.891 (1:40.709)
  5 Medas-king, Kunusasha        Midas touch            6:21.51  
       1:08.361 (1:08.361)        2:51.998 (1:43.637)        4:38.774 (1:46.776)
       6:21.507 (1:42.733)
  6 Wajid, Sakinah               Vo2max Track           6:26.12  
       1:09.676 (1:09.676)        2:52.289 (1:42.613)        4:39.221 (1:46.932)
       6:26.115 (1:46.894)
  7 Franqui, Paloma              Prospect Par           6:33.33  
       1:07.967 (1:07.967)        2:53.673 (1:45.706)        4:44.629 (1:50.956)
       6:33.328 (1:48.699)
  8 Wajid, Mariam                Vo2max Track           6:45.86  
       1:12.394 (1:12.394)        3:02.378 (1:49.984)        4:55.373 (1:52.995)
       6:45.856 (1:50.483)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:12.35  
     1) Sterling-Duncan, Riley          2) Thompson, Mya-Abigail          
     3) Robisky, Abigail                4) Picarello, Jianna              
  2 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:12.77  
     1) Alexander, Kaela                2) Desamours, Liliana             
     3) Haggins, Kiersten               4) Haggins, Isabella              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling-Duncan, Riley       Ocean Breeze             2.93m  
      FOUL  2.93m  2.67m         
  2 Jackson, Joy                 Ruff Kutz                2.60m  
      2.42m  2.60m  2.40m         
  3 Maxwell, Mackenzie           New York Nov             2.56m  
      1.65m  2.31m  2.56m         
  4 Howley, Alyssa               Ocean Breeze             2.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.45m         
  5 Bridgett, Chelsea            New York Nov             2.44m  
      1.67m  2.44m  2.09m         
  6 Bilello, Francesca           Five Points              2.38m  
      2.38m  1.98m  2.38m         
  7 Gaspard, Bria                In Motion                2.22m  
      FOUL  2.05m  2.22m         
  8 Keshinro, Latifat            Dashing Dons             1.98m  
      1.51m  1.98m  1.62m         
  9 Riccardi, Makayla            New York Sta             1.83m  
      1.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garner, Aiyona               Metro Eagles              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Brielle              New York Sta             4.32m  
      4.32m  4.18m  FOUL         
  2 Walters, Ayrian              Metro Eagles             3.57m  
      2.81m  3.48m  3.57m         
  3 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T             3.46m  
      2.98m  3.34m  3.46m         
  4 Garrett, Amonie              New York Nov             3.21m  
      3.21m  2.87m  2.95m         
  5 Jahaj, Amira                 Ocean Breeze             2.74m  
      2.34m  2.60m  2.74m           
  6 Johnson, Abigail             Notre Dame T             2.50m  
      1.88m  2.15m  2.50m         
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaspard, Bria                In Motion               11.19m  
      8.92m  11.19m  5.45m         
  2 Hudson, Brielle              New York Sta             8.04m  
      7.10m  6.78m  8.04m         
  3 Walters, Ayrian              Metro Eagles             7.69m  
      FOUL  7.69m  FOUL         
  4 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T             7.63m  
      4.80m  6.87m  7.63m         
  5 Garrett, Amonie              New York Nov             6.70m  
      6.70m  6.16m  6.64m         
  6 Johnson, Abigail             Notre Dame T             5.30m  
      5.30m  3.95m  3.85m           
 
100m 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             06-Unattache             14.41   1  14.404
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             14.41   1  14.405
  3 Daney, Brianna               New York Nov             15.12   1 
  4 Reed, Jade                   New York Nov             15.13   1 
  5 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track             15.16   1 
  6 Johnson, Jayda               Rock City St             15.32   1 
  7 Chandler, Shyelle            Rock City St             15.38   2 
  8 Grant, Amelia                Panthers Tra             15.41   1 
  9 Haynes, Ashanti              06-Unattache             15.43   1 
 10 Ward, Saniya                 New York Nov             16.02   2 
 11 Henry, Arianna               New York Nov             16.03   2 
 12 Johnson, Amora               Panthers Tra             16.20   2 
 13 Watkins, Mya                 Golden Knigh             16.58   3 
 14 Grishina, Mariya             Ocean Breeze             16.71   5 
 15 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze             16.75   3 
 16 Meikle, Sienna               Bergen Count             16.79   3 
 17 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta             16.83   3 
 18 Imbriano Allen, Zara Max     Run4Fun                  16.85   3 
 19 Garner, Alyssa               Metro Eagles             16.89   3 
 20 El, Ayaan                    Golden Knigh             17.09   2 
 21 Vanderbilt, Sylvie           Prospect Par             17.46   3 
 22 Cargill, Shalyssa            06-Unattache             17.59   2 
 23 Alhagiko, Jana               Ocean Breeze             18.12   6 
 24 Maroto-Nersesian, Dahlia     Ocean Breeze             18.19   4 
 25 Brown, Abigail               New York Nov             18.54   4 
 26 Lino, Jenna                  Vo2max Track             18.60   4 
 27 Gilmore, Jelissa             Baldwin Blaz             18.80   5 
 28 Brooks, Siri                 Run4Fun                  19.82   5 
 29 Pantaleo, Angelina           Ocean Breeze             20.16   4 
 30 Howley, Amanda               Ocean Breeze             20.19   4 
 31 Bourne, Janae                Metro Eagles             20.46   4 
 32 Charles, Renee               New York Sta             20.98   4 
 33 Horne, Manyla                Bergen Count             21.75   6 
 34 Pantaleo, Abrianna           Ocean Breeze             22.26   5 
 
200m 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Defrietas, Amelia            Metro Eagles             29.43   1 
  2 Comas, Kylie                 New York Nov             29.75   1 
  3 Burrell, Brianna             06-Unattache             29.78   1 
  4 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             29.82   1 
  5 Francis, Solange             Golden Eagle             31.57   2 
  6 Johnson, Jayda               Rock City St             32.20   2 
  7 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count             32.29   2 
  8 Martinez, Jada               06-Unattache             32.32   2 
  9 Grant, Amelia                Panthers Tra             32.60   1 
 10 King, Autumn                 Jeuness                  32.69   1 
 11 Ward, Saniya                 New York Nov             33.03   1 
 12 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par             33.07   2 
 13 Bonhomme, Savannah           59-Unattache             33.10   4 
 14 Chandler, Shyelle            Rock City St             33.17   3 
 15 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par             33.37   2 
 16 Sinclair, Kiera              Baldwin Blaz             33.58   3 
 17 Reed, Jade                   New York Nov             33.59   2 
 18 Grishina, Mariya             Ocean Breeze             33.64   4 
 19 Johnson, Amora               Panthers Tra             33.76   4 
 20 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Ocean Breeze             33.79   8 
 21 Brown, Aaliyah               06-Unattache             33.95   3 
 22 Broking, Ryder               Lakeland Jun             34.08   3 
 23 Mirelis, Miyah               Baldwin Blaz             34.19   3 
 24 Hannah-Jones, Najya          Jeuness                  34.29   4 
 25 Bass, Morgan                 Jeuness                  34.31   4 
 26 El, Ayaan                    Golden Knigh             34.36   4 
 27 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey             34.41   2 
 28 Alexander, Sherriyah         Mighty Lions             34.67   5  34.666
 29 Hackett, Tori                07-Unattache             34.67   3  34.667
 30 Boume-morgan, Natasha        Metro Eagles             34.90   6 
 31 Mestanza, Melania            Westchester              35.00   7 
 32 Watkins, Mya                 Golden Knigh             35.61   6 
 33 Chesney, Amaya               Panthers Tra             35.69   6 
 34 Hackett, Vanessa             07-Unattache             35.73   5 
 35 Renna, Madelyn               Ocean Breeze             35.74   5 
 36 Meikle, Sienna               Bergen Count             35.81   4 
 37 Goring, Jenille              Ballistic Re             35.93   5 
 38 Henry, Arianna               New York Nov             35.94   3 
 39 Roseille-Nonossi, Caiden     New Haven Ag             36.09   7 
 40 Santulli, Sydney             Ocean Breeze             36.34   5 
 41 Boschen, Hudson              Westchester              36.54   5 
 42 Vanderbilt, Sylvie           Prospect Par             36.74   6 
 43 Waghmare, Ava                Garden State             36.85   5 
 44 Cargill, Shalyssa            06-Unattache             37.17   6  37.162
 45 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta             37.17   5  37.165
 46 Maroto-Nersesian, Dahlia     Ocean Breeze             37.46   7 
 47 Lino, Jenna                  Vo2max Track             37.53   7 
 48 Sinclair, Alexa              Baldwin Blaz             37.63   6 
 49 Ramos, Arielis               Mighty Lions             38.10   7 
 50 Gilmore, Jelissa             Baldwin Blaz             39.24   7 
 51 Raphael, Kylah               Mighty Lions             40.57   6 
 52 Bourne, Janae                Metro Eagles             42.09   9 
 53 Pantaleo, Angelina           Ocean Breeze             42.54   8 
 54 Howley, Amanda               Ocean Breeze             42.56   8 
 55 Andrews-Washington, Ary'     Vo2max Track             43.25   4 
 56 Pantaleo, Abrianna           Ocean Breeze             45.49   8 
 
400m 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track           1:06.10   1 
  2 Comas, Kylie                 New York Nov           1:06.39   1 
  3 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           1:10.74   1 
  4 Defrietas, Amelia            Metro Eagles           1:12.27   1 
  5 Johnson, Jayda               Rock City St           1:13.13   2 
  6 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jun           1:13.14   1 
  7 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par           1:13.47   3 
  8 Francis, Solange             Golden Eagle           1:13.64   1 
  9 Traynham, Amaira             Ambitious N-           1:13.75   1 
 10 Chandler, Shyelle            Rock City St           1:14.14   2 
 11 Martinez, Jada               06-Unattache           1:14.87   3 
 12 King, Autumn                 Jeuness                1:15.03   2 
 13 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           1:15.56   3 
 14 Mirelis, Miyah               Baldwin Blaz           1:16.05   3 
 15 Haynes, Ashanti              06-Unattache           1:16.12   3 
 16 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track           1:16.83   2 
 17 Sinclair, Kiera              Baldwin Blaz           1:16.93   2 
 18 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track           1:17.81   1 
 19 Broking, Ryder               Lakeland Jun           1:17.87   3 
 20 Alexander, Sherriyah         Mighty Lions           1:17.95   3 
 21 Santulli, Sydney             Ocean Breeze           1:18.98   4 
 22 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par           1:19.38   2 
 23 Bass, Morgan                 Jeuness                1:20.19   4 
 24 Daney, Brianna               New York Nov           1:21.23   4 
 25 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta           1:22.25   3 
 26 Raphael, Kylah               Mighty Lions           1:24.09   5 
 27 Thomas, Patricia             Vo2max Track           1:24.55   2 
 28 Girardi, Natalia             Vo2max Track           1:24.62   4 
 29 Imbriano Allen, Zara Max     Run4Fun                1:25.76   6 
 30 Sinclair, Alexa              Baldwin Blaz           1:25.80   4 
 31 Roseille-Nonossi, Caiden     New Haven Ag           1:26.58   4 
 32 Mestanza, Melania            Westchester            1:27.20   5 
 33 Ramos, Arielis               Mighty Lions           1:28.78   4 
 34 Waghmare, Ava                Garden State           1:29.33   5 
 35 Brown, Abigail               New York Nov           1:33.80   5 
 36 Brooks, Siri                 Run4Fun                1:36.25   6 
 37 Andrews-Washington, Ary'     Vo2max Track           1:39.73   5 
 38 Bourne, Janae                Metro Eagles           1:41.37   6 
 
800m 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track           2:39.25   1 
       1:19.519 (1:19.519)        2:39.248 (1:19.729)
  2 Traynham, Amaira             Ambitious N-           2:42.43   1 
       1:19.536 (1:19.536)        2:42.421 (1:22.885)
  3 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Ocean Breeze           2:43.81   1 
       1:20.261 (1:20.261)        2:43.802 (1:23.541)
  4 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           2:44.70   1 
       1:20.508 (1:20.508)        2:44.698 (1:24.190)
  5 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track           2:47.24   2 
       1:21.306 (1:21.306)        2:47.231 (1:25.925)
  6 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           2:48.70   1 
       1:22.277 (1:22.277)        2:48.699 (1:26.422)
  7 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jun           2:48.98   1 
       1:21.040 (1:21.040)        2:48.972 (1:27.932)
  8 Trivedi, Aanya               Garden State           2:57.66   1 
       1:27.428 (1:27.428)        2:57.654 (1:30.226)
  9 Girardi, Natalia             Vo2max Track           2:59.14   2 
       1:26.541 (1:26.541)        2:59.134 (1:32.593)
 10 Garner, Alaysia              Metro Eagles           3:00.01   2 
       1:27.914 (1:27.914)        3:00.006 (1:32.092)
 11 Cafcules, Elka               Prospect Par           3:03.14   2 
       1:27.874 (1:27.874)        3:03.133 (1:35.259)
 12 Hurtado, Faith               Lakeland Jun           3:03.73   1 
       1:26.985 (1:26.985)        3:03.722 (1:36.737)
 13 Ellis, Saffa                 Prospect Par           3:04.29   2 
       1:32.203 (1:32.203)        3:04.289 (1:32.086)
 14 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta           3:04.59   2 
       1:29.168 (1:29.168)        3:04.585 (1:35.417)
 15 D'Amico, Vivian              Prospect Par           3:06.45   2 
       1:30.083 (1:30.083)        3:06.444 (1:36.361)
 16 Backus, Genevieve            Prospect Par           3:06.54   2 
       1:32.613 (1:32.613)        3:06.538 (1:33.925)
 17 Freeman, Jaiyah              Metro Eagles           3:06.68   2 
       1:27.105 (1:27.105)        3:06.672 (1:39.567)
 18 Waghmare, Angelina           Garden State           3:07.95   2 
       1:34.740 (1:34.740)        3:07.949 (1:33.209)
 19 Bonhomme, Savannah           59-Unattache           3:10.10   1 
       1:30.230 (1:30.230)        3:10.097 (1:39.867)
 20 Thomas, Patricia             Vo2max Track           3:15.34   1 
       1:31.456 (1:31.456)        3:15.338 (1:43.882)
 21 Goring, Jenille              Ballistic Re           3:26.95   2 
       1:38.361 (1:38.361)        3:26.950 (1:48.589)
 
1500m 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track           5:28.91  
       1:00.013 (1:00.013)        2:33.400 (1:33.387)        4:03.804 (1:30.404)
       5:28.909 (1:25.105)
  2 Devine, Kayla                Garden State           5:34.63  
       1:03.777 (1:03.777)        2:34.548 (1:30.771)        4:07.143 (1:32.595)
       5:34.629 (1:27.486)
  3 Ellis, Saffa                 Prospect Par           5:37.84  
       1:03.611 (1:03.611)        2:33.344 (1:29.733)        4:05.668 (1:32.324)
       5:37.836 (1:32.168)
  4 Traynham, Amaira             Ambitious N-           5:40.33  
       1:00.034 (1:00.034)        2:33.770 (1:33.736)        4:08.106 (1:34.336)
       5:40.321 (1:32.215)
  5 Hurtado, Faith               Lakeland Jun           5:53.32  
           59.262 (59.262)        2:33.777 (1:34.515)        4:10.386 (1:36.609)
       5:53.315 (1:42.929)
  6 Backus, Genevieve            Prospect Par           5:59.05  
       1:05.073 (1:05.073)        2:44.532 (1:39.459)        4:24.949 (1:40.417)
       5:59.044 (1:34.095)
  7 Brown, Aaliyah               06-Unattache           6:03.87  
       1:03.447 (1:03.447)        2:43.689 (1:40.242)        4:26.481 (1:42.792)
       6:03.870 (1:37.389)
  8 D'Amico, Vivian              Prospect Par           6:03.90  
       1:04.715 (1:04.715)        2:44.572 (1:39.857)        4:26.534 (1:41.962)
       6:03.892 (1:37.358)
  9 Cafcules, Elka               Prospect Par           6:19.76  
       1:05.623 (1:05.623)        2:43.773 (1:38.150)        4:31.906 (1:48.133)
       6:19.757 (1:47.851)
 10 Trivedi, Aanya               Garden State           6:20.51  
       1:05.719 (1:05.719)        2:47.437 (1:41.718)        4:35.302 (1:47.865)
       6:20.506 (1:45.204)
 11 Brooks, Siri                 Run4Fun                7:04.52  
       1:12.057 (1:12.057)        3:06.793 (1:54.736)        5:07.414 (2:00.621)
       7:04.518 (1:57.104)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:06.33  
     1) Carruthers, Laila               2) Gonzalez, Angelina             
     3) Meikle, Sienna                  4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:08.35  
     1) Garner, Alyssa                  2) Freeman, Jaiyah                
     3) Garner, Alaysia                 4) Boume-morgan, Natasha          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      5:10.72  
     1) Rodriguez-King, Malina          2) Grishina, Mariya               
     3) Renna, Madelyn                  4) Rodriguez, Lauren              
       2:29.067 (2:29.067)        3:45.109 (1:16.042)        5:10.719 (1:25.610)
  2 Jeuness  'A'                                        5:21.27  
     1) Bass, Morgan                    2) Hannah-Jones, Najya            
     3) King, Autumn                    4) Smith, Najea                   
       2:38.861 (2:38.861)        4:04.134 (1:25.273)        5:21.270 (1:17.136)
  3 Baldwin Blazers Track Club  'A'                     5:43.48  
     1) Gilmore, Jelissa                2) Mirelis, Miyah                 
     3) Sinclair, Alexa                 4) Sinclair, Kiera                
       2:49.097 (2:49.097)        4:21.796 (1:32.699)        5:43.479 (1:21.683)
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             06-Unattache             1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hackett, Tori                07-Unattache             1.15m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hackett, Vanessa             07-Unattache             1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chesney, Amaya               Panthers Tra            J1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Amora               Panthers Tra             1.05m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Garner, Alaysia              Metro Eagles                NH  
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze             3.97m  
      3.84m  3.75m  3.97m         
  2 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track             3.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.48m         
  3 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra             3.37m  
      3.26m  3.37m  FOUL         
  4 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track             3.17m  
      FOUL  3.17m  FOUL         
  5 Boschen, Hudson              Westchester              3.11m  
      2.97m  2.71m  3.11m         
  6 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze             3.08m  
      3.08m  2.72m  2.96m         
  7 Grant, Amelia                Panthers Tra             3.07m  
      2.29m  2.73m  3.07m         
  8 Renna, Madelyn               Ocean Breeze             3.02m  
      2.49m  3.02m  2.82m         
  9 Vanderbilt, Sylvie           Prospect Par             2.95m  
      2.85m  2.95m  2.94m         
 10 Chesney, Amaya               Panthers Tra             2.89m  
      FOUL  2.89m  2.38m         
 11 Hannah-Jones, Najya          Jeuness                  2.87m  
      2.77m  2.64m  2.87m         
 12 Johnson, Tamia               New York Sta             2.85m  
      2.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Reed, Jade                   New York Nov             2.84m  
      2.22m  2.84m  2.79m           
 14 Henry, Arianna               New York Nov             2.72m  
      FOUL  2.65m  2.72m         
 15 Brown, Aaliyah               06-Unattache             2.65m  
      2.62m  FOUL  2.65m         
 16 Waghmare, Angelina           Garden State             2.39m  
      2.17m  2.21m  2.39m         
 17 El, Ayaan                    Golden Knigh             2.18m  
      1.92m  2.18m  FOUL           
 18 Ward, Saniya                 New York Nov             2.14m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.14m         
 19 Comas, Kylie                 New York Nov             2.02m  
      FOUL  1.93m  2.02m         
 20 Goring, Jenille              Ballistic Re             1.89m  
      1.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Daney, Brianna               New York Nov             1.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.46m         
 -- Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haynes, Ashanti              06-Unattache              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tori                07-Unattache             6.42m  
      5.55m  6.42m  6.39m         
  2 Broking, Ryder               Lakeland Jun             6.29m  
      6.25m  6.04m  6.29m           
  3 Alhagiko, Jana               Ocean Breeze             6.14m  
      5.57m  5.62m  6.14m         
  4 Horne, Manyla                Bergen Count             5.56m  
      5.53m  4.90m  5.56m         
  5 Carruthers, Laila            Bergen Count             5.46m  
      5.36m  5.12m  5.46m         
  6 Johnson, Kahla               Notre Dame T             5.34m  
      5.34m  5.19m  FOUL         
  7 Hackett, Vanessa             07-Unattache             5.08m  
      5.04m  4.71m  5.08m         
  8 Brown, Abigail               New York Nov             4.21m  
      4.00m  4.21m            
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina           Bergen Count             3.88m  
      2.89m  2.55m  3.88m         
 10 Freeman, Jaiyah              Metro Eagles             2.96m  
      2.51m  2.85m  2.96m         
 11 Boume-morgan, Natasha        Metro Eagles             2.64m  
      FOUL  2.64m  2.26m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Ar            20.45m  
      18.28m  20.45m  19.78m         
  2 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze            20.08m  
      18.28m  19.55m  20.08m         
  3 Alhagiko, Jana               Ocean Breeze            19.28m  
      18.67m  19.03m  19.28m           
  4 Howley, Amanda               Ocean Breeze            11.13m  
      9.22m  7.90m  11.13m         
  5 Horne, Manyla                Bergen Count            10.62m  
      7.85m  10.62m  8.19m         
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina           Bergen Count            10.48m  
      8.47m  10.48m  10.20m         
  7 Johnson, Kahla               Notre Dame T             9.52m  
      9.52m  9.15m  9.18m         
  8 Garner, Alyssa               Metro Eagles             8.30m  
      5.12m  8.30m  8.07m         
  9 Charles, Renee               New York Sta             7.90m  
      7.55m  7.90m  5.98m         
 10 Girardi, Natalia             Vo2max Track             5.31m  
      4.53m  5.31m  3.50m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Ar           9:54.51  
       1:41.788 (1:41.788)        4:13.632 (2:31.844)        7:19.442 (3:05.810)
       9:54.502 (2:35.060)
  2 Johnson, Kahla               Notre Dame T          16:11.24  
       2:42.564 (2:42.564)        7:03.603 (4:21.039)       11:48.969 (4:45.366)
      16:11.239 (4:22.270)
 
100m 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swift, Kaela                 New York Nov             13.26   1 
  2 Wilson, Jayleciah            Team Dynasty             13.33   2 
  3 Harrigan, Khloe              New York Nov             13.56   1 
  4 Reed, Juliette               New York Nov             13.74   1 
  5 Wilson, Dream                Ambitious N-             13.77   2 
  6 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count             13.84   2  13.831
  7 Moore, Alana                 Moore Accele             13.84   1  13.838
  8 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track             13.90   1 
  9 Alabi, Kamilah               New York Nov             14.37   1 
 10 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par             14.49   3 
 11 Davis, Saphire               New York Nov             14.54   2 
 12 Gamble, Cameron              Metro Eagles             14.88   4 
 13 Choice, Daneya               Ballistic Re             14.96   4 
 14 Campbell, Yvonne Mae         New York Nov             14.97   4 
 15 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track             15.00   3 
 16 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl             15.05   3 
 17 Vigilanti, Mikayla           07-Unattache             15.11   3 
 18 Wright, Kanayah              New York Nov             15.12   4 
 19 Hudson, Jennah               Bergen Count             15.17   4 
 20 Smith, Paige                 Mighty Lions             15.18   2 
 21 Heath, Laila                 07-Unattache             15.22   6  15.212
 22 Morris, Alexa                Explosion Tr             15.22   3  15.214
 23 Brown, Rohanna               New York Nov             15.28   4 
 24 Ndukwu, Keierra              Explosion Tr             15.37   3 
 25 Hart, Briyana                New York Nov             15.93   5 
 26 Evelyn, Naomi                Mighty Lions             16.05   3 
 27 Richards, Kaithlyn           Bergen Count             16.06   5 
 28 Faria, Samantha              New York Nov             16.36   4 
 29 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen Count             16.41   4 
 30 Martinez, Catalina           Bergen Count             16.60   5 
 31 Bah, Kadijata                Ocean Breeze             16.63   5 
 32 Long, Karynna                Nashua Pal S             16.96   6 
 33 Gibbs, Timoya                06-Unattache             17.45   6 
 34 Cialino, Bia                 Ocean Breeze             17.70   6 
 35 Ashlock, Sadie               Westchester              18.76   6 
 36 Ingraham, April              06-Unattache             20.03   3 
 
200m 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jayleciah            Team Dynasty             26.30   1 
  2 Rickford, Jillian            V-Tesse Trac             27.01   1 
  3 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   27.29   1 
  4 Barnett, Breanne             V-Tesse Trac             27.37   2 
  5 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track             27.49   2 
  6 Emeli, Jahzara               V-Tesse Trac             27.59   1 
  7 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track             27.69   2 
  8 Golden, Princess             06-Unattache             27.92   2 
  9 Harrigan, Khloe              New York Nov             28.05   1 
 10 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track             28.10   1 
 11 Wilson, Dream                Ambitious N-             28.15   2 
 12 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count             28.20   4 
 13 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac             28.33   1 
 14 Davis, Saphire               New York Nov             28.43   3 
 15 Alabi, Kamilah               New York Nov             28.49   2 
 16 Reid, Nia                    Mighty Lions             28.64   3 
 17 Johnson, Sydnie              V-Tesse Trac             28.68   3 
 18 Johnson, Jayla               New Horizon              28.73   1 
 19 Sperling, Gabriella          V-Tesse Trac             28.82   3 
 20 Leslie, Deneen               New York Nov             28.92   3 
 21 Lionel, Shyanne              Mighty Lions             28.94   3 
 22 Moore, Alana                 Moore Accele             29.05   2 
 23 Richardson, Sani             V-Tesse Trac             29.20   3 
 24 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par             29.37   4 
 25 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St             29.41   4 
 26 Butler, Denae                Medgar Evers             29.44   2 
 27 Ray, Alexis                  Westfield Ar             29.64   6 
 28 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track             29.90   4 
 29 Norman, Indya                Ambitious N-             29.95   4 
 30 Walker, Moriah               NY Metropoli             30.20   4 
 31 Campbell, Yvonne Mae         New York Nov             30.53   5 
 32 Gamble, Cameron              Metro Eagles             30.61   4 
 33 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St             30.65   5 
 34 Vigilanti, Mikayla           07-Unattache             30.79   4 
 35 Maduraperuma, Annika         Urban Athlet             30.89   6 
 36 Smith, Ghianna               In Motion                30.96   7 
 37 Lindquist, Layla             Metro Eagles             31.09   5 
 38 Irvin, Ja'myra               Mighty Lions             31.29   7 
 39 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track             31.33   5 
 40 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar             31.35   5 
 41 Smith, Paige                 Mighty Lions             31.38   5 
 42 Heath, Laila                 07-Unattache             31.42  10 
 43 Dixon, Aniya                 288 Track Cl             31.48   5 
 44 Morris, Alexa                Explosion Tr             31.58   6 
 45 Choice, Daneya               Ballistic Re             31.66   8 
 46 Brown, Rohanna               New York Nov             31.77   7 
 47 Calixte, Tsai-Ann            Prospect Par             31.83   6 
 48 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track             31.90   7 
 49 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl             32.79   5 
 50 Evelyn, Naomi                Mighty Lions             32.86   6 
 51 Brown, Angelica              Explosion Tr             32.89   7 
 52 Small, Summer                Explosion Tr             32.92   8 
 53 Hart, Briyana                New York Nov             32.93   6 
 54 Abrahams, Kennedy            Baldwin Blaz             33.11   7 
 55 Ndukwu, Keierra              Explosion Tr             33.36   7 
 56 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Ar             33.48   7 
 57 Huggup, Taylor               maximum spee             34.23   8 
 58 Boschen, Sage                Westchester              34.25   9 
 59 Kush-Cantave, Zamara         Prospect Par             34.48   8 
 60 Gollman, Jamya               06-Unattache             34.51  10 
 61 Richards, Kaithlyn           Bergen Count             34.59   8 
 62 Gibbs, Timoya                06-Unattache             35.37   9 
 63 Perry, Dominique             06-Unattache             35.61  10 
 64 Calabrese, Sydney            Ocean Breeze             35.79   9 
 65 Bah, Kadijata                Ocean Breeze             35.96   8 
 66 Ashlock, Sadie               Westchester              38.56  10 
 67 Ingraham, April              06-Unattache             39.16  10 
 68 Maroni, Matilda              Urban Athlet             40.27  10 
 
400m 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trim, Adilia                 Jeuness                1:00.03   1 
  2 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                 1:01.32   1 
  3 Wilson, Jayleciah            Team Dynasty           1:01.35   1 
  4 Johnson, Jayla               New Horizon            1:02.05   1 
  5 Rickford, Jillian            V-Tesse Trac           1:02.23   1 
  6 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track           1:03.34   1 
  7 Richardson, Sani             V-Tesse Trac           1:05.38   2 
  8 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track           1:06.06   2 
  9 Sperling, Gabriella          V-Tesse Trac           1:07.03   2 
 10 Butler, Denae                Medgar Evers           1:07.75   2 
 11 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl           1:07.78   1 
 12 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track           1:08.09   2 
 13 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           1:08.24   3 
 14 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track           1:09.29   2 
 15 Husbands, Shazia             Medgar Evers           1:10.49   3 
 16 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Ar           1:10.65   3 
 17 Riccardi, Madison            New York Sta           1:11.04   4 
 18 Williams, Sky                Vo2max Track           1:11.90   4 
 19 Walker, Moriah               NY Metropoli           1:12.01   3 
 20 Martinez, Valentina          Bergen Count           1:12.28   4 
 21 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St           1:12.76   5 
 22 Martinez, Catalina           Bergen Count           1:12.82   3 
 23 Maduraperuma, Annika         Urban Athlet           1:12.99   3 
 24 Kulawade, Prisha             Garden State           1:13.30   4 
 25 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track           1:13.54   4 
 26 Joyner, Joli                 Bergen Count           1:14.05   2 
 27 Hirsch, Kessler              In Motion              1:14.60   6 
 28 Abrahams, Kennedy            Baldwin Blaz           1:14.75   4 
 29 Lindquist, Layla             Metro Eagles           1:14.91   2 
 30 Kush-Cantave, Zamara         Prospect Par           1:16.14   6 
 31 Norman, Indya                Ambitious N-           1:16.56   3 
 32 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl           1:16.71   5 
 33 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           1:17.74   5 
 34 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl           1:18.50   5 
 35 Boschen, Sage                Westchester            1:18.79   6 
 36 Vasquez, Mia                 Western Conn           1:19.15   5 
 37 Cialino, Bia                 Ocean Breeze           1:19.30   6 
 38 Calixte, Tsai-Ann            Prospect Par           1:19.69   6  1:19.681
 39 Dixon, Aniya                 288 Track Cl           1:19.69   4  1:19.683
 40 MacKinnon, Alessia           Westchester            1:20.12   7 
 41 Penney, Rose                 Western Conn           1:20.80   6 
 42 Calabrese, Sydney            Ocean Breeze           1:20.84   7 
 43 Penney, Ripley               Western Conn           1:21.25   7 
 44 Brown, Angelica              Explosion Tr           1:21.48   5 
 45 Natal, Ariana                Medgar Evers           1:23.14   6 
 46 Huggup, Taylor               maximum spee           1:23.46   5 
 47 Davis, Paula                 Vo2max Track           1:27.30   6 
 48 Perry, Dominique             06-Unattache           1:28.52   7 
 49 Glazer, Leah                 Prospect Par           1:31.09   7 
 
800m 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna               New York Nov           2:21.01   1 
       1:10.392 (1:10.392)        2:21.008 (1:10.616)
  2 Grant, Julia                 Jeuness                2:26.64   1 
       1:10.769 (1:10.769)        2:26.640 (1:15.871)
  3 Trim, Adilia                 Jeuness                2:28.72   1 
       1:10.815 (1:10.815)        2:28.718 (1:17.903)
  4 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Jeuness                2:33.51   1 
       1:11.543 (1:11.543)        2:33.505 (1:21.962)
  5 Ruelas, Kamora               288 Track Cl           2:35.93   1 
       1:15.904 (1:15.904)        2:35.928 (1:20.024)
  6 Day, Lily                    Westchester            2:36.93   1 
       1:13.674 (1:13.674)        2:36.925 (1:23.251)
  7 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track           2:37.61   1 
       1:12.817 (1:12.817)        2:37.604 (1:24.787)
  8 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track           2:39.75   2 
       1:13.880 (1:13.880)        2:39.750 (1:25.870)
  9 McCullough, Zoe              Prospect Par           2:41.12   1 
       1:16.284 (1:16.284)        2:41.115 (1:24.831)
 10 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           2:41.30   2 
       1:16.568 (1:16.568)        2:41.297 (1:24.729)
 11 Golden, Princess             06-Unattache           2:41.65   1 
       1:15.567 (1:15.567)        2:41.650 (1:26.083)
 12 DeFreitas, Mya               Mighty Lions           2:42.83   1 
       1:14.183 (1:14.183)        2:42.825 (1:28.642)
 13 Williams, Sky                Vo2max Track           2:45.23   2 
       1:20.800 (1:20.800)        2:45.225 (1:24.425)
 14 Wright, Kanayah              New York Nov           2:46.26   2 
       1:20.403 (1:20.403)        2:46.259 (1:25.856)
 15 Franklin, Janiyah            06-Unattache           2:48.60   2 
       1:21.307 (1:21.307)        2:48.595 (1:27.288)
 16 Lanne, Elsa                  Prospect Par           2:48.99   2 
       1:24.086 (1:24.086)        2:48.983 (1:24.897)
 17 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track           2:49.48   2 
       1:22.079 (1:22.079)        2:49.473 (1:27.394)
 18 Husbands, Shazia             Medgar Evers           2:52.72   2 
       1:22.900 (1:22.900)        2:52.717 (1:29.817)
 19 Kulawade, Prisha             Garden State           2:52.72   2 
       1:27.460 (1:27.460)        2:52.718 (1:25.258)
 20 Lindquist, Layla             Metro Eagles           2:54.16   2 
       1:25.105 (1:25.105)        2:54.155 (1:29.050)
 21 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par           2:57.11   3 
       1:26.315 (1:26.315)        2:57.110 (1:30.795)
 22 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl           2:57.56   3 
       1:25.809 (1:25.809)        2:57.556 (1:31.747)
 23 Watson, Alexandra            Prospect Par           3:01.15   3 
       1:33.802 (1:33.802)        3:01.147 (1:27.345)
 24 MacKinnon, Alessia           Westchester            3:04.75   3 
       1:36.109 (1:36.109)        3:04.743 (1:28.634)
 25 Penney, Ripley               Western Conn           3:05.11   3 
       1:32.944 (1:32.944)        3:05.104 (1:32.160)
 26 Vasquez, Mia                 Western Conn           3:07.35   3 
       1:37.564 (1:37.564)        3:07.349 (1:29.785)
 27 Penney, Rose                 Western Conn           3:07.58   3 
       1:36.432 (1:36.432)        3:07.577 (1:31.145)
 28 Natal, Ariana                Medgar Evers           3:09.74   3 
       1:35.870 (1:35.870)        3:09.733 (1:33.863)
 29 Brown, Alexus                06-Unattache           3:14.85   3 
       1:30.355 (1:30.355)        3:14.844 (1:44.489)
 30 Glazer, Leah                 Prospect Par           3:15.44   3 
       1:37.101 (1:37.101)        3:15.435 (1:38.334)
 
1500m 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant, Julia                 Jeuness                5:04.75  
           56.512 (56.512)        2:22.485 (1:25.973)        3:47.384 (1:24.899)
       5:04.743 (1:17.359)
  2 Gustafsson, Julia            05-Unattache           5:07.65  
           57.828 (57.828)        2:23.589 (1:25.761)        3:47.921 (1:24.332)
       5:07.643 (1:19.722)
  3 Day, Lily                    Westchester            5:08.41  
           56.931 (56.931)        2:23.148 (1:26.217)        3:48.886 (1:25.738)
       5:08.406 (1:19.520)
  4 Sheppard, Brooke             Jeuness                5:12.45  
           56.742 (56.742)        2:22.804 (1:26.062)        3:49.215 (1:26.411)
       5:12.441 (1:23.226)
  5 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Jeuness                5:17.73  
           56.858 (56.858)        2:23.484 (1:26.626)        3:50.644 (1:27.160)
       5:17.721 (1:27.077)
  6 Ruelas, Kamora               288 Track Cl           5:21.74  
           56.722 (56.722)        2:22.739 (1:26.017)        3:50.581 (1:27.842)
       5:21.737 (1:31.156)
  7 McCullough, Zoe              Prospect Par           5:27.49  
           57.619 (57.619)        2:24.082 (1:26.463)        3:56.864 (1:32.782)
       5:27.481 (1:30.617)
  8 Bowden, Mia                  Vo2max Track           5:34.85  
           57.092 (57.092)        2:24.388 (1:27.296)        4:03.777 (1:39.389)
       5:34.844 (1:31.067)
  9 Franklin, Janiyah            06-Unattache           5:38.33  
       1:01.188 (1:01.188)        2:31.451 (1:30.263)        4:07.323 (1:35.872)
       5:38.324 (1:31.001)
 10 Lanne, Elsa                  Prospect Par           5:43.05  
       1:00.820 (1:00.820)        2:32.523 (1:31.703)        4:10.243 (1:37.720)
       5:43.042 (1:32.799)
 11 Mcauliffe, Erisa             Westchester            5:46.03  
       1:02.608 (1:02.608)        2:38.926 (1:36.318)        4:15.632 (1:36.706)
       5:46.029 (1:30.397)
 12 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par           5:52.24  
           59.992 (59.992)        2:32.166 (1:32.174)        4:11.376 (1:39.210)
       5:52.239 (1:40.863)
 
3000m 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Brooke             Jeuness               11:41.34  
           37.772 (37.772)        2:07.166 (1:29.394)        3:39.382 (1:32.216)
       5:13.028 (1:33.646)        6:48.027 (1:34.999)        8:28.821 (1:40.794)
      10:08.768 (1:39.947)       11:41.339 (1:32.571)
  2 Romero, Melanie              Notre Dame T          11:59.14  
           43.671 (43.671)        2:19.142 (1:35.471)        3:54.756 (1:35.614)
       5:30.650 (1:35.894)        7:07.021 (1:36.371)        8:45.258 (1:38.237)
      10:23.047 (1:37.789)       11:59.133 (1:36.086)
  3 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl          12:40.98  
           46.476 (46.476)        2:25.671 (1:39.195)        4:06.016 (1:40.345)
       5:45.969 (1:39.953)        7:31.596 (1:45.627)        9:21.102 (1:49.506)
      11:08.978 (1:47.876)       12:40.972 (1:31.994)
  4 Watson, Alexandra            Prospect Par          12:43.31  
           46.725 (46.725)        2:26.440 (1:39.715)        4:08.651 (1:42.211)
       5:52.004 (1:43.353)        7:37.034 (1:45.030)        9:22.147 (1:45.113)
      11:09.346 (1:47.199)       12:43.306 (1:33.960)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riccardi, Madison            New York Sta             15.44  
  2 Praylow, Madison             Vo2max Track             15.49  
  3 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track             15.66  
  4 Turner, Ebony                06-Unattache             18.03  
  5 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             19.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 V-Tesse Track Club of Long I  'A'                     55.34  
     1) Barnett, Breanne                2) Doresca, Sariah                
     3) Emeli, Jahzara                  4) Johnson, Sydnie                
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                          57.70  
     1) Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella         2) Mathis, De'Janna               
     3) Ray, Alexis                     4) Gloster, Grace                 
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:03.37  
     1) Cobbinah, Janaya                2) Martinez, Catalina             
     3) Hudson, Jennah                  4) Martinez, Valentina            
  4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:06.58  
     1) Cialino, Bia                    2) Bah, Kadijata                  
     3) Calabrese, Sydney               4) Perez, Elianna                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:11.82  
     1) Leslie, Deneen                  2) Lindo, Brianna                 
     3) Reed, Juliette                  4) Swift, Kaela                   
       4:11.815 (4:11.815)
  2 Jeuness  'A'                                        4:28.68  
     1) Grant, Julia                    2) Jamieson, Kayleigh             
     3) Sheppard, Brooke                4) Trim, Adilia                   
       4:28.676 (4:28.676)
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              4:35.63  
     1) Bowden, Mia                     2) Young, Shania                  
     3) Gunn, Tommari                   4) Praylow, Madison               
       4:35.630 (4:35.630)
  4 Mighty Lions  'A'                                   4:47.23  
     1) Reid, Nia                       2) Lionel, Shyanne                
     3) DeFreitas, Mya                  4) Espinal, Jiah                  
       4:47.222 (4:47.222)
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna               New York Nov             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Turner, Ebony                06-Unattache             1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Alabi, Kamilah               New York Nov             1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Praylow, Madison             Vo2max Track             1.15m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Khloe              New York Nov             4.83m  
      4.05m  4.83m  4.11m         
  2 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track             4.82m  
      FOUL  4.82m  FOUL         
  3 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track             4.58m  
      4.15m  4.03m  4.58m         
  4 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track             4.39m  
      FOUL  4.39m  FOUL         
  5 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track             4.28m  
      FOUL  4.28m  4.26m         
  6 Hirsch, Kessler              In Motion                4.27m  
      3.93m  4.06m  4.27m         
  7 Norman, Indya                Ambitious N-             4.10m  
      FOUL  4.10m  4.03m         
  8 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             3.82m  
      3.70m  3.71m  3.82m         
  9 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St             3.77m  
      3.77m  3.40m  3.62m         
 10 Wilson, Dream                Ambitious N-             3.70m  
      3.56m  3.70m  3.18m           
 11 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Ar             3.68m  
      3.68m  3.68m  3.67m         
 12 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl            J3.68m  
      3.68m  3.68m  3.49m         
 13 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par             3.61m  
      3.59m  2.94m  3.61m         
 14 Moore, Alana                 Moore Accele             3.54m  
      2.72m  FOUL  3.54m         
 15 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar             3.48m  
      3.26m  3.48m  3.43m         
 16 Gamble, Cameron              Metro Eagles             3.41m  
      FOUL  3.35m  3.41m         
 17 Davis, Saphire               New York Nov             3.20m  
      2.00m  2.43m  3.20m           
 18 Penney, Rose                 Western Conn             3.06m  
      2.84m  3.06m  2.79m         
 19 Vasquez, Mia                 Western Conn             2.61m  
      2.55m  FOUL  2.61m         
 20 Brown, Rohanna               New York Nov             2.44m  
      2.44m  FOUL  1.86m         
 21 Hart, Briyana                New York Nov             2.37m  
      FOUL  2.37m  2.04m         
 22 Campbell, Yvonne Mae         New York Nov             1.90m  
      1.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Gibbs, Timoya                06-Unattache             1.86m  
      1.86m  1.75m  FOUL         
 -- Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gollman, Jamya               06-Unattache              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             8.11m  
      8.11m  7.10m  7.23m         
  2 Faria, Samantha              New York Nov             7.09m  
      7.09m  6.38m  6.54m           
  3 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze             5.65m  
      5.65m  5.34m  5.51m           
  4 Brown, Alexus                06-Unattache             4.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ghianna               In Motion               15.85m  
      15.48m  15.85m  13.54m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ghianna               In Motion               24.64m  
      21.08m  24.64m  18.46m         
  2 Hirsch, Kessler              In Motion               23.14m  
      23.14m  22.53m  21.31m         
  3 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St            19.99m  
      19.99m  16.55m  18.66m         
  4 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St            16.29m  
      16.29m  15.64m  12.26m         
  5 Riccardi, Madison            New York Sta            14.22m  
      13.41m  12.74m  14.22m         
  6 Faria, Samantha              New York Nov            14.13m  
      14.13m  9.44m  11.98m         
  7 Cobbinah, Janaya             Bergen Count            13.86m  
      13.37m  13.86m  FOUL         
  8 Turner, Ebony                06-Unattache            13.30m  
      11.29m  11.45m  13.30m           
  9 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze            12.50m  
      12.50m  12.22m  12.27m         
 10 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze            10.35m  
      9.63m  9.06m  10.35m         
 11 Hudson, Jennah               Bergen Count             9.77m  
      9.54m  8.64m  9.77m         
 12 Daughtry, Kaniya             Rock City St             9.26m  
      7.62m  6.95m  9.26m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Paula                 Vo2max Track          12:12.11  
       2:14.281 (2:14.281)        5:31.355 (3:17.074)       12:12.108 (6:40.753)
         12:12.108 (0.000)
  2 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze          12:29.03  
       2:14.151 (2:14.151)        5:31.268 (3:17.117)        8:56.916 (3:25.648)
      12:29.029 (3:32.113)
 
100m 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Passee, Sierra               New York Nov             12.66   1 
  2 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr             12.67   1 
  3 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track             12.76   1 
  4 Middleton, Morgan            Ruff Kutz                12.88   2 
  5 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Midas touch              12.92   1 
  6 Charles, Abigail             New York Sta             13.06   1 
  7 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             13.21   1 
  8 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz                13.29   1 
  9 Archer, Kendall              New York Nov             13.37   1 
 10 Gullap, Amela                New York Nov             13.51   3 
 11 Pryce, Stephney              New York Nov             13.68   3 
 12 Rucker, Brianna              New York Nov             13.71   3 
 13 Faria, Ella                  New York Nov             13.72   2 
 14 Martinez, Dylan              Rock City St             13.77   2 
 15 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track             13.81   2 
 16 Rice, Eva                    Ocean Breeze             13.85   2 
 17 Dennis, Abigail              07-Unattache             13.93   2 
 18 Jackson, Salyna              New York Nov             13.98   2  13.973
 19 Anthony, Takiyah             Metro Eagles             13.98   3  13.979
 20 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track             14.04   3 
 21 Wade, Tileeyah               New York Nov             14.24   4 
 22 Major, Maria                 Notre Dame T             14.28   5 
 23 Ahmad, Sophie                Benswic                  14.32   3 
 24 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze             14.44   3 
 25 Loblack, Deja-Svya           Central CT J             14.66   4 
 26 Robinson, Demiah             Ballistic Re             14.86   4 
 27 Ogletree, Kenadee            Central CT J             14.99   4 
 28 Kennedy, Shelby              Western Conn             15.14   3 
 29 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             15.17   4 
 30 Tiburcio, Ruby               Benswic                  15.32   4 
 31 Osakue, Noyoze               Run4Fun                  15.42   5 
 32 Ford, Gelencia               06-Unattache             17.05   5 
 33 Tancorra, Sofia              Prospect Par             20.78   5 
 
200m 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr             25.67   1 
  2 Moore, Anissa                Moore Accele             25.80   1 
  3 Campbell, Kamoy              Ruff Kutz                25.95   1 
  4 Passee, Sierra               New York Nov             25.98   2 
  5 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             25.99   2 
  6 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track             26.02   1 
  7 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Midas touch              26.03   1 
  8 Middleton, Morgan            Ruff Kutz                26.31   4 
  9 Charles, Abigail             New York Sta             26.70   1 
 10 Archer, Kendall              New York Nov             27.03   2 
 11 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz                27.28   2 
 12 Williams, Aqueelah           Ocean Breeze             27.29   2 
 13 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz                27.39   2 
 14 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             27.43   3 
 15 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track             27.48   3 
 16 Williams, Malysse            V-Tesse Trac             27.54   3 
 17 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann           Baldwin Blaz             27.79   3 
 18 Burrell, Olyvia              06-Unattache             27.83   2 
 19 Woodberry, Bianca            NY Metropoli             28.05   3 
 20 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track             28.23   4 
 21 Shubert, Brooke              First State              28.33   3 
 22 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty             28.39   9 
 23 Jackson, Salyna              New York Nov             28.44   4 
 24 Pryce, Stephney              New York Nov             28.48   5 
 25 Dennis, Abigail              07-Unattache             28.51   2 
 26 Martinez, Dylan              Rock City St             28.60   5 
 27 Rice, Eva                    Ocean Breeze             28.72   5 
 28 Ahmad, Sophie                Benswic                  28.79   4 
 29 Lindsay, Amirah              New York Nov             28.84   5 
 30 Chery, Gabrieanne            Prospect Par             29.15   5 
 31 Gullap, Amela                New York Nov             29.19   3 
 32 Keshiro, Zanikhat            Dashing Dons             29.24   4 
 33 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             29.31   4 
 34 Anthony, Takiyah             Metro Eagles             29.36   6 
 35 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze             29.65   5 
 36 Gulston, Alana               Prospect Par             29.84   5 
 37 Worrell, Alyssa              06-Unattache             30.12   6 
 38 Gouldbourne, Ayanna          Explosion Tr             30.21   7 
 39 Newman, Elizabeth            Benswic                  30.21   6 
 40 Gouldbourne, Bryanna         Explosion Tr             30.35   6 
 41 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             30.35   6 
 42 Ada, Aysenaz                 Prospect Par             30.54   7 
 43 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St             31.15   7 
 44 Osakue, Noyoze               Run4Fun                  31.26   7 
 45 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             31.30   7 
 46 Newman, Rosemary             Benswic                  31.54   7 
 47 Wade, Tileeyah               New York Nov             31.57   6 
 48 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par             32.35   9 
 49 Roberts, Niyah               Dashing Dons             33.40   8 
 50 Ellis, Marwa                 Prospect Par             33.98   8 
 51 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester              35.18   8 
 52 Cichon, Cate                 Prospect Par             35.72   7 
 53 Tancorra, Sofia              Prospect Par             45.91   8 
 
400m 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Anissa                Moore Accele             57.64   1 
  2 Ezike, Chioma                Jeuness                  58.68   1 
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count             58.72   1 
  4 Graham, Alissa               Club44                   59.53   1 
  5 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Midas touch            1:00.88   1 
  6 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           1:01.52   1 
  7 Middleton, Morgan            Ruff Kutz              1:01.79   2 
  8 Burrell, Olyvia              06-Unattache           1:02.14   1 
  9 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz              1:03.41   3 
 10 Williams, Aqueelah           Ocean Breeze           1:03.70   1 
 11 Faria, Ella                  New York Nov           1:03.76   2 
 12 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           1:03.86   2 
 13 Martinez, Dylan              Rock City St           1:04.04   4 
 14 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           1:05.16   3 
 15 Williams, Malysse            V-Tesse Trac           1:05.39   2 
 16 Chery, Gabrieanne            Prospect Par           1:05.59   3 
 17 Shubert, Brooke              First State            1:05.79   3 
 18 Keshiro, Zanikhat            Dashing Dons           1:06.03   2 
 19 Slippen, Isabel              Westchester            1:06.07   3 
 20 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           1:06.31   2 
 21 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           1:07.38   5 
 22 Frederick, Nailah            Ruff Kutz              1:07.41   4 
 23 Woodberry, Bianca            NY Metropoli           1:07.44   4 
 24 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           1:07.73   7 
 25 Lindsay, Amirah              New York Nov           1:07.97   3 
 26 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           1:08.55   3 
 27 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           1:08.64   5 
 28 Gulston, Alana               Prospect Par           1:08.72   4 
 29 Gouldbourne, Ayanna          Explosion Tr           1:09.03   5 
 30 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann           Baldwin Blaz           1:09.13   4 
 31 Ada, Aysenaz                 Prospect Par           1:09.21   5 
 32 Newman, Rosemary             Benswic                1:09.23   5 
 33 Gouldbourne, Bryanna         Explosion Tr           1:09.24   6 
 34 Hemmings, Saagi              06-Unattache           1:09.86   2 
 35 Loblack, Deja-Svya           Central CT J           1:10.97   2 
 36 Dietsche, Isla               Prospect Par           1:11.35   5 
 37 Osorio, Chrysanthemum        Team Dynasty           1:12.78   6 
 38 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           1:13.00   6 
 39 Lawson, Destyni              Spring Creek           1:13.14   6 
 40 Fisher, Naiya                Ambitious N-           1:13.15   3 
 41 Worrell, Alyssa              06-Unattache           1:14.23   5 
 42 Wilburg, Autumn              Metro Eagles           1:14.26   4 
 43 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St           1:14.48   6 
 44 Robinson, Demiah             Ballistic Re           1:14.82   7 
 45 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag           1:17.68   6 
 46 Roberts, Niyah               Dashing Dons           1:19.59   6 
 47 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester            1:20.74   7 
 
800m 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Juliette            06-Unattache           2:18.31   1 
       1:06.442 (1:06.442)        2:18.305 (1:11.863)
  2 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           2:19.78   1 
       1:07.849 (1:07.849)        2:19.771 (1:11.922)
  3 Sheppard, Rainn              Jeuness                2:22.26   1 
       1:06.635 (1:06.635)        2:22.259 (1:15.624)
  4 Sheppard, Tai                Jeuness                2:26.52   1 
       1:07.236 (1:07.236)        2:26.520 (1:19.284)
  5 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 2:27.71   1 
       1:07.070 (1:07.070)        2:27.704 (1:20.634)
  6 Wikstrom, Amelia             Chelsea Grey           2:28.04   1 
       1:10.263 (1:10.263)        2:28.039 (1:17.776)
  7 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           2:32.32   2 
       1:12.406 (1:12.406)        2:32.318 (1:19.912)
  8 Slippen, Isabel              Westchester            2:33.09   1 
       1:11.296 (1:11.296)        2:33.085 (1:21.789)
  9 Lekhal, Lydia                Garden State           2:34.10   1 
       1:14.240 (1:14.240)        2:34.095 (1:19.855)
 10 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           2:35.87   1 
       1:10.894 (1:10.894)        2:35.867 (1:24.973)
 11 Helfand, Acadia              Chelsea Grey           2:36.58   2 
       1:12.818 (1:12.818)        2:36.574 (1:23.756)
 12 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache           2:37.54   2 
       1:14.544 (1:14.544)        2:37.531 (1:22.987)
 13 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           2:38.06   2 
       1:16.518 (1:16.518)        2:38.052 (1:21.534)
 14 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           2:40.06   2 
       1:14.257 (1:14.257)        2:40.055 (1:25.798)
 15 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           2:40.66   2 
       1:16.284 (1:16.284)        2:40.660 (1:24.376)
 16 Cafcules, Linden             Prospect Par           2:41.08   3 
       1:18.852 (1:18.852)        2:41.074 (1:22.222)
 17 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           2:41.85   2 
       1:16.748 (1:16.748)        2:41.845 (1:25.097)
 18 Sjursen, Thea                Prospect Par           2:42.26   3 
       1:19.321 (1:19.321)        2:42.251 (1:22.930)
 19 Campbell, Kamoy              Ruff Kutz              2:42.48   1 
       1:09.251 (1:09.251)        2:42.476 (1:33.225)
 20 Abraham, Aaliyah             07-Unattache           2:43.02   3 
       1:18.999 (1:18.999)        2:43.018 (1:24.019)
 21 Newman, Elizabeth            Benswic                2:43.64   2 
       1:15.688 (1:15.688)        2:43.637 (1:27.949)
 22 Frederick, Nailah            Ruff Kutz              2:44.02   3 
       1:17.827 (1:17.827)        2:44.015 (1:26.188)
 23 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points            2:44.03   3 
       1:17.974 (1:17.974)        2:44.024 (1:26.050)
 24 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           2:46.67   2 
       2:46.670 (2:46.670)
 25 Newman, Rosemary             Benswic                2:47.08   2 
       1:18.872 (1:18.872)        2:47.071 (1:28.199)
 26 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           2:47.12   3 
       1:20.235 (1:20.235)        2:47.117 (1:26.882)
 27 Buckley, Anna                NY Metropoli           2:49.92   1 
       1:15.465 (1:15.465)        2:49.915 (1:34.450)
 28 Tiburcio, Ruby               Benswic                2:50.33   3 
       1:21.656 (1:21.656)        2:50.321 (1:28.665)
 29 Yagel, Arianna               Prospect Par           2:52.05   3 
       1:23.901 (1:23.901)        2:52.044 (1:28.143)
 30 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           2:52.96   2 
       1:22.607 (1:22.607)        2:52.951 (1:30.344)
 31 Wilburg, Autumn              Metro Eagles           2:53.05   3 
       1:23.185 (1:23.185)        2:53.043 (1:29.858)
 32 Osorio, Chrysanthemum        Team Dynasty           2:53.87   3 
       1:24.193 (1:24.193)        2:53.865 (1:29.672)
 33 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           3:05.53   3 
       1:23.846 (1:23.846)        3:05.526 (1:41.680)
 34 Cichon, Cate                 Prospect Par           3:15.86   3 
       1:31.904 (1:31.904)        3:15.858 (1:43.954)
 35 Dietsche, Isla               Prospect Par           3:29.36   3 
       1:24.265 (1:24.265)        3:29.360 (2:05.095)
 36 Wills, Mi'Chaera             Jeuness                3:42.98   1 
       1:07.378 (1:07.378)        3:42.976 (2:35.598)
 
1500m 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Rainn              Jeuness                4:53.32  
           51.619 (51.619)        2:11.264 (1:19.645)        3:34.617 (1:23.353)
       4:53.315 (1:18.698)
  2 Wikstrom, Amelia             Chelsea Grey           4:57.76  
           54.686 (54.686)        2:17.873 (1:23.187)        3:40.476 (1:22.603)
       4:57.759 (1:17.283)
  3 Helfand, Acadia              Chelsea Grey           4:58.45  
           54.828 (54.828)        2:18.056 (1:23.228)        3:40.745 (1:22.689)
       4:58.441 (1:17.696)
  4 Salazar, Juliette            06-Unattache           5:06.08  
           54.284 (54.284)        2:15.882 (1:21.598)        3:40.151 (1:24.269)
       5:06.073 (1:25.922)
  5 Stenhouse, Bella             Prospect Par           5:07.92  
           56.865 (56.865)        2:19.954 (1:23.089)        3:47.261 (1:27.307)
       5:07.917 (1:20.656)
  6 Rucker, Brianna              New York Nov           5:12.36  
           55.982 (55.982)        2:20.878 (1:24.896)        3:51.332 (1:30.454)
       5:12.351 (1:21.019)
  7 Purnell, Krista              Garden State           5:15.62  
           57.947 (57.947)        2:23.141 (1:25.194)        3:52.767 (1:29.626)
       5:15.613 (1:22.846)
  8 Cafcules, Linden             Prospect Par           5:24.80  
           57.719 (57.719)        2:26.541 (1:28.822)        4:00.073 (1:33.532)
       5:24.792 (1:24.719)
  9 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points            5:27.58  
           54.339 (54.339)        2:21.432 (1:27.093)        3:56.847 (1:35.415)
       5:27.573 (1:30.726)
 10 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par           5:33.69  
           58.668 (58.668)        2:28.286 (1:29.618)        4:02.372 (1:34.086)
       5:33.684 (1:31.312)
 11 Sjursen, Thea                Prospect Par           5:36.57  
           58.873 (58.873)        2:28.720 (1:29.847)        4:05.002 (1:36.282)
       5:36.566 (1:31.564)
 12 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           5:39.05  
           58.010 (58.010)        2:29.594 (1:31.584)        4:07.675 (1:38.081)
       5:39.041 (1:31.366)
 13 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           5:39.85  
       1:01.320 (1:01.320)        2:33.967 (1:32.647)        4:11.866 (1:37.899)
       5:39.842 (1:27.976)
 14 Ellis, Marwa                 Prospect Par           5:46.77  
       1:00.172 (1:00.172)        2:34.090 (1:33.918)        4:13.068 (1:38.978)
       5:46.764 (1:33.696)
 15 Yagel, Arianna               Prospect Par           5:51.44  
       1:02.582 (1:02.582)        2:39.301 (1:36.719)        4:18.871 (1:39.570)
       5:51.431 (1:32.560)
 16 Campbell, Alannah            Vo2max Track           6:51.69  
       1:01.846 (1:01.846)        2:46.749 (1:44.903)        4:48.095 (2:01.346)
       6:51.682 (2:03.587)
 
3000m 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Purnell, Krista              Garden State          11:43.22  
           44.450 (44.450)        2:19.970 (1:35.520)        3:55.980 (1:36.010)
       5:32.190 (1:36.210)        7:06.556 (1:34.366)        8:38.774 (1:32.218)
      10:14.248 (1:35.474)       11:43.217 (1:28.969)
  2 Lemee, Ines                  Garden State          12:04.36  
           44.168 (44.168)        2:19.692 (1:35.524)        3:55.660 (1:35.968)
       5:31.858 (1:36.198)        7:06.277 (1:34.419)        8:44.449 (1:38.172)
      10:25.039 (1:40.590)       12:04.360 (1:39.321)
  3 Wilburg, Autumn              Metro Eagles          13:13.98  
           42.818 (42.818)        2:23.438 (1:40.620)        4:08.812 (1:45.374)
       5:56.672 (1:47.860)        7:47.346 (1:50.674)        9:38.868 (1:51.522)
      11:31.056 (1:52.188)       13:13.978 (1:42.922)
  4 Abraham, Aaliyah             07-Unattache          13:31.20  
           41.580 (41.580)        2:19.229 (1:37.649)        4:02.832 (1:43.603)
       5:44.429 (1:41.597)        7:32.646 (1:48.217)        9:37.365 (2:04.719)
      11:37.972 (2:00.607)       13:31.197 (1:53.225)
  5 Campbell, Alannah            Vo2max Track          15:26.78  
           41.922 (41.922)        2:22.537 (1:40.615)        4:17.161 (1:54.624)
       6:24.258 (2:07.097)        8:39.601 (2:15.343)       10:59.834 (2:20.233)
      13:18.474 (2:18.640)       15:26.778 (2:08.304)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ezike, Chioma                Jeuness                  16.59  
  2 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                17.20  
  3 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track             18.31  
  4 Volpintesta, Rosa Linda      Western Conn             18.58  
  5 Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra             18.59  
  6 Ogletree, Kenadee            Central CT J             23.33  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz                30.27   1 
  2 Cumberland, Elysse           Ambitious N-             31.02   1 
  3 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track             31.08   1 
  4 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag             31.63   2 
  5 Buckley, Anna                NY Metropoli             32.07   2 
  6 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty             33.54   2 
  7 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta             33.56   1 
  8 Frederick, Nailah            Ruff Kutz                33.77   1 
  9 Campbell, Kamoy              Ruff Kutz                36.11   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta           7:49.99  
       1:21.334 (1:21.334)        2:53.685 (1:32.351)        4:32.746 (1:39.061)
       6:14.398 (1:41.652)        7:49.985 (1:35.587)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        53.45  
     1) Rice, Eva                       2) Williams, Aqueelah             
     3) Karunarathna, Preveena          4) Alvarez, Ella                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeuness  'A'                                        4:12.17  
     1) Ezike, Chioma                   2) Sheppard, Rainn                
     3) Sheppard, Tai                   4) Wills, Mi'Chaera               
       2:06.598 (2:06.598)        3:10.545 (1:03.947)        4:12.164 (1:01.619)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra             1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Volpintesta, Rosa Linda      Western Conn             1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  3 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache            J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Burrell, Olyvia              06-Unattache            J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archer, Kendall              New York Nov             4.53m  
      4.53m  4.21m  4.21m         
  2 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta             4.39m  
      4.28m  4.29m  4.39m           
  3 Shubert, Brooke              First State              4.38m  
      FOUL  4.20m  4.38m           
  4 Hemmings, Saagi              06-Unattache             4.34m  
      4.03m  4.23m  4.34m           
  5 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty             4.31m  
      4.29m  4.31m  4.07m           
  5 Wills, Mi'Chaera             Jeuness                  4.31m  
      FOUL  4.31m  4.30m           
  7 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track             4.22m  
      3.60m  4.22m  3.99m           
  8 Chery, Gabrieanne            Prospect Par             4.00m  
      3.39m  3.67m  4.00m           
  9 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             3.97m  
      3.97m  3.64m  3.51m         
 10 Kennedy, Shelby              Western Conn             3.96m  
      3.77m  3.96m  3.90m           
 11 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track             3.94m  
      3.87m  3.72m  3.94m         
 11 Gullap, Amela                New York Nov             3.94m  
      3.70m  3.94m  3.64m         
 13 Pryce, Stephney              New York Nov             3.75m  
      3.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester              3.59m  
      3.59m  3.41m  3.36m         
 15 Wade, Tileeyah               New York Nov             3.53m  
      2.84m  3.53m  3.16m         
 16 Robinson, Demiah             Ballistic Re             3.50m  
      3.44m  3.50m  3.16m         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Destyni              Spring Creek             9.18m  
      9.18m  8.74m  FOUL         
  2 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag             8.59m  
      7.94m  8.59m  8.35m           
  3 Major, Maria                 Notre Dame T             7.69m  
      7.69m  FOUL  7.58m           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin                  New Haven Ag             9.97m  
      9.62m  9.89m  9.97m         
  2 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion                9.24m  
      8.76m  8.74m  9.24m         
  3 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count             8.82m  
      8.52m  8.77m  8.82m         
  4 Anthony, Takiyah             Metro Eagles             8.74m  
      8.74m  7.19m  8.63m         
  5 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache             8.67m  
      8.67m  8.27m  7.97m         
  6 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             8.16m  
      8.16m  7.32m  7.25m         
  7 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T             7.78m  
      7.78m  7.36m  7.14m         
  8 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze             7.45m  
      7.45m  6.89m  7.19m         
  9 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag             7.05m  
      6.77m  7.05m  6.81m         
 10 Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra             6.66m  
      6.66m  6.40m  6.20m         
 11 Ogletree, Kenadee            Central CT J             6.31m  
      5.96m  FOUL  6.31m           
 12 Ford, Gelencia               06-Unattache             5.29m  
      4.10m  5.13m  5.29m         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin                  New Haven Ag            28.14m  
      24.96m  28.14m  27.96m         
  2 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion               22.94m  
      18.03m  22.94m  22.35m           
  3 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion               22.43m  
      22.43m  FOUL  21.08m         
  4 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T            18.87m  
      18.87m  18.06m  15.79m         
  5 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count            17.96m  
      17.96m  FOUL  16.23m         
  6 Jackson, Tiarra              06-Unattache            16.59m  
      13.37m  13.40m  16.59m         
  7 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag            12.74m  
      12.74m  10.85m  12.59m         
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion               30.78m  
      28.58m  30.78m  28.85m          
  2 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion               18.67m  
      FOUL  18.30m  18.67m           
  3 Osorio, Chrysanthemum        Team Dynasty            17.15m  
      17.15m  14.09m  12.73m            
  4 Loblack, Deja-Svya           Central CT J            11.49m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiarra              06-Unattache           8:54.41  
       1:33.603 (1:33.603)        3:56.920 (2:23.317)        6:25.619 (2:28.699)
       8:54.407 (2:28.788)
 
100m 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz                12.86   1 
  2 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl             12.93   1 
  3 Kerr, Reagan                 Baldwin Blaz             12.94   1 
  4 Pittman, Autumn              Rock City St             12.99   1 
  5 Williams, JaLia              Westchester              13.03   1 
  6 Gore, Jayla                  First State              13.39   1 
  7 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             13.50   1 
  8 Gardner, Kristen             Baldwin Blaz             13.62   2  13.614
  9 Johnson, Amira               First State              13.62   2  13.620
 10 Kukielczak, Alina            Rock City St             13.77   2 
 11 Lebrun, Leah                 Rock City St             13.80   2 
 12 Julien, Naomi                Rock City St             13.90   3 
 13 Gray, Destiny                Rock City St             13.93   2 
 14 Ortiz, Luz                   Rock City St             14.09   2 
 15 Cave, Kamara                 New York Nov             14.38   3 
 16 Murillo, Alannis             New York Nov             14.76   3 
 17 Franck, Tarah                Rock City St             14.88   2 
 
200m 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                  New Haven Ag             25.77   1 
  2 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz                26.47   1 
  3 Rene, Christina              Spring Creek             26.47   1 
  4 Kerr, Reagan                 Baldwin Blaz             26.51   2 
  5 Williams, JaLia              Westchester              26.59   1 
  6 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl             26.67   2 
  7 Andrews, Skyler              Jeuness                  26.70   2 
  8 Pittman, Autumn              Rock City St             26.92   1 
  9 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness                  26.94   2 
 10 Blake, Beyonce               Spring Creek             27.04   1 
 11 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers             27.26   3 
 12 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par             27.30   2 
 13 Gore, Jayla                  First State              27.56   1 
 14 Jones, Jasmine               Ballistic Re             27.66   4 
 15 Gaskins, Nasira              Ballistic Re             27.67   1 
 16 Williams, Abigail            Spring Creek             27.72   4 
 17 Lebrun, Leah                 Rock City St             27.85   4 
 18 Alade, Awawu                 Ocean Breeze             28.03   2 
 19 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty             28.12   3 
 20 Gardner, Kristen             Baldwin Blaz             28.31   3 
 21 Armour, Lanasia              Harlem Child             28.33   4 
 22 Ward, Lindsay                New York Sta             28.46   3 
 23 Kukielczak, Alina            Rock City St             28.55   3 
 24 Johnson, Amira               First State              28.62   3 
 25 Julien, Naomi                Rock City St             28.63   5 
 26 Gray, Destiny                Rock City St             28.72   4 
 27 Steuer, Clara                Explosion Tr             28.87   4 
 28 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz             28.98   3 
 29 Santiago, Jalene             Prospect Par             29.14   4 
 30 Asencio I, Alyssa            Spring Creek             30.21   4 
 31 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par             30.38   5 
 32 Springer, Amanda             06-Unattache             31.28   5 
 33 Franck, Tarah                Rock City St             31.34   5 
 34 Dari, Ryann                  Rock City St             32.33   5 
 
400m 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Skyler              Jeuness                1:00.01   1 
  2 John, Shayla                 Spring Creek           1:00.92   1 
  3 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par           1:01.02   1 
  4 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness                1:02.43   1 
  5 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              1:04.06   1 
  6 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers           1:05.24   2 
  7 Gaskins, Nasira              Ballistic Re           1:05.44   4 
  8 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty           1:06.09   2 
  9 Steuer, Clara                Explosion Tr           1:07.23   3 
 10 Santiago, Jalene             Prospect Par           1:07.37   3 
 11 Gore, Jayla                  First State            1:07.48   1 
 12 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:07.64   1 
 13 Johnson, Amira               First State            1:08.12   2 
 14 Cave, Kamara                 New York Nov           1:09.65   2 
 15 Murillo, Alannis             New York Nov           1:09.90   2 
 16 Springer, Amanda             06-Unattache           1:12.43   3 
 17 Quinoes, Serenity            Spring Creek           1:13.76   3 
 18 Maidman, Zoe                 Prospect Par           1:13.84   3 
 19 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey           1:15.75   3 
 20 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           1:16.56   3 
 21 Dari, Ryann                  Rock City St           1:17.50   4 
 
800m 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garnett, Jourdan             Jeuness                2:26.10  
       1:12.149 (1:12.149)        2:26.094 (1:13.945)
  2 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness                2:26.15  
       1:11.864 (1:11.864)
  3 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness                2:34.90  
       1:15.073 (1:15.073)
  4 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              2:43.77  
       1:18.337 (1:18.337)
  5 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par           2:50.17  
       1:20.836 (1:20.836)
  6 Teeter, Stella               Benswic                2:50.82  
       1:22.326 (1:22.326)
  7 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey           2:52.24  
       1:23.897 (1:23.897)
  8 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta           2:52.93  
       1:23.610 (1:23.610)
  9 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           2:53.38  
       1:22.292 (1:22.292)
 10 Maidman, Zoe                 Prospect Par           2:55.03  
       1:23.137 (1:23.137)
 11 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           2:56.40  
       1:23.547 (1:23.547)
 
1500m 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garnett, Jourdan             Jeuness                5:09.78  
           54.357 (54.357)        2:17.704 (1:23.347)        3:46.988 (1:29.284)
       5:09.778 (1:22.790)
  2 Sanogo, Fanta                Harlem Child           5:14.27  
           55.457 (55.457)        2:25.087 (1:29.630)        3:56.011 (1:30.924)
       5:14.261 (1:18.250)
  3 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par           5:55.79  
           59.641 (59.641)        2:30.797 (1:31.156)        4:14.528 (1:43.731)
       5:55.783 (1:41.255)
 
3000m 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par          11:17.09  
           38.781 (38.781)        2:07.401 (1:28.620)        3:39.430 (1:32.029)
       5:13.114 (1:33.684)        6:44.555 (1:31.441)        8:17.971 (1:33.416)
       9:51.275 (1:33.304)       11:17.083 (1:25.808)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness                  15.98  
  2 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             16.31  
  3 Ward, Lindsay                New York Sta             16.93  
  4 Ortiz, Luz                   Rock City St             18.56  
  5 Armour, Lanasia              Harlem Child             20.39  
  6 Lebrun, Leah                 Rock City St             23.13  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                  New Haven Ag           1:03.12  
  2 Newton, Rene                 Long Island            1:04.25  
  3 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness                1:05.83  
  4 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              1:10.61  
  5 Jones, Jasmine               Ballistic Re           1:12.68  
  6 Alade, Awawu                 Ocean Breeze           1:14.59  
  7 McKenzie, Lisha              Vo2max Track           1:20.62  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness                7:58.43  
       1:22.570 (1:22.570)        2:54.726 (1:32.156)        4:33.070 (1:38.344)
       6:16.545 (1:43.475)        7:58.423 (1:41.878)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                     50.94  
     1) Rene, Christina                 2) Blake, Beyonce                 
     3) Williams, Abigail               4) John, Shayla                   
 -- Baldwin Blazers Track Club  'A'                          DQ   Zone violation
     1) Gardner, Kristen                2) Kerr, Reagan                   
     3) Lewis, Kierra                   4) Thomas, Nyah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:31.72  
     1) Edwards, Nova                   2) Isip, Simone                   
     3) Santiago, Jalene                4) Karmen-Chan, Talya             
       2:24.653 (2:24.653)        3:27.372 (1:02.719)        4:31.717 (1:04.345)
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                             4:35.09  
     1) Kukielczak, Alina               2) Ortiz, Luz                     
     3) Pittman, Autumn                 4) Dorvil, Makayla                
       2:17.341 (2:17.341)        3:30.807 (1:13.466)        4:35.083 (1:04.276)
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Lindsay                New York Sta             1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             1.30m  
     1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levine, Sophie               06-Unattache             2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             4.65m  
      4.35m  4.65m  4.47m         
  2 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl             4.64m  
      4.56m  4.64m  4.46m         
  3 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers             4.53m  
      4.17m  FOUL  4.53m         
  4 McKenzie, Lisha              Vo2max Track             4.50m  
      4.34m  4.50m  4.40m         
  5 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             4.49m  
      4.07m  4.40m  4.49m         
  6 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz                4.45m  
      4.45m  4.02m  4.04m         
  7 Rene, Christina              Spring Creek             4.40m  
      4.16m  4.40m  4.39m           
  8 Murillo, Alannis             New York Nov             4.36m  
      3.06m  FOUL  4.36m         
  9 Gray, Destiny                Rock City St             4.12m  
      4.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Cave, Kamara                 New York Nov             4.02m  
      3.82m  3.90m  4.02m         
 11 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze             3.67m  
      FOUL  3.65m  3.67m         
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St             9.73m  
      9.44m  9.73m  9.57m           
  2 Blake, Beyonce               Spring Creek             9.69m  
      9.62m  9.69m  FOUL           
  3 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze             8.70m  
      8.29m  8.43m  8.70m           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             9.14m  
      9.14m  6.13m  7.87m         
  2 Guerrier, Gianna             06-Unattache             8.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.12m            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Gianna             06-Unattache            26.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.64m           
  2 Thompson, Ava                Island Expre            25.54m  
      23.21m  25.54m  24.98m         
  3 Davis, Treynece              Eclipse Trac            21.83m  
      21.83m  21.71m  18.25m         
  4 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles            20.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.21m         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Treynece              Eclipse Trac            16.14m  
      13.91m  13.58m  16.14m           
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armour, Lanasia              Harlem Child             9.83m  
      9.83m  7.66m  9.18m            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sarah                 Prospect Par           9:32.20  
       1:42.482 (1:42.482)        4:14.011 (2:31.529)        6:54.057 (2:40.046)
       9:32.198 (2:38.141)
 
100m 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             12.55   1 
  2 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz                12.87   1 
  3 Forde, Dominique             Spring Creek             13.05   1 
  4 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                13.38   1 
  5 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                  13.42   1 
  6 Woolward, Joanne             New York Nov             13.51   1 
  7 Dixon, Amira                 288 Track Cl             13.52   2 
  8 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                13.53   2 
  9 Arroyo, Arianna              Rock City St             13.58   2 
 10 Hickman, Glenniyah           New York Nov             13.66   2 
 11 Woods, Khadeejah             Spring Creek             13.70   2 
 12 Ward, Kimora                 Ruff Kutz                13.85   2 
 13 Adams, Sacha                 New York Nov             14.03   3 
 14 Silas, Azilya                Spring Creek             14.34   3 
 15 Rivera, Amber                Spring Creek             14.66   3 
 
200m 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz                25.12   1 
  2 Saphyr, Aaliyah              Rock City St             25.54   1 
  3 Forde, Dominique             Spring Creek             26.08   1 
  4 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers             26.16   1 
  5 Palmer, Adia                 06-Unattache             26.46   2 
  6 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers             26.52   2 
  7 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                  26.57   1 
  8 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee             26.77   1 
  9 Davis, Aja                   Ballistic Re             27.14   1 
 10 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             27.45   2 
 11 Hickman, Glenniyah           New York Nov             27.79   3 
 12 Woods, Khadeejah             Spring Creek             27.84   2 
 13 Arroyo, Arianna              Rock City St             28.20   3 
 14 Ward, Kimora                 Ruff Kutz                28.38   2 
 15 Silas, Azilya                Spring Creek             28.87   3 
 16 Rivera, Amber                Spring Creek             29.99   3 
 17 White, Heavenly              Harlem Child             34.53   3 
 18 Pierre Louis, Kassandra      Prospect Par             42.46   3 
 
400m 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             58.24   1 
  2 Saphyr, Aaliyah              Rock City St             58.44   1 
  3 Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track           1:02.89   1 
  4 Jones, Alaysha               Ballistic Re           1:04.38   2 
  5 Mcmichel, Shantaysia         Spring Creek           1:05.13   2 
  6 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov           1:05.93   1 
  7 Davis, Aja                   Ballistic Re           1:06.46   3 
  8 Agwu, Onyekachi              Chelsea Grey           1:07.65   3 
  9 Adams, Sacha                 New York Nov           1:14.03   3 
 
800m 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Adia                 06-Unattache           2:20.03  
       1:09.653 (1:09.653)        2:20.022 (1:10.369)
  2 Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track           2:24.98  
       1:12.334 (1:12.334)        2:24.979 (1:12.645)
  3 Morrobel, Fatima             V-Tesse Trac           2:25.28  
       1:11.815 (1:11.815)        2:25.280 (1:13.465)
  4 Jones, Alaysha               Ballistic Re           2:37.86  
       1:12.055 (1:12.055)        2:37.858 (1:25.803)
  5 Barnave, Mikayla             Ruff Kutz              2:44.10  
       1:17.401 (1:17.401)        2:44.095 (1:26.694)
  6 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz              2:47.53  
       1:17.464 (1:17.464)        2:47.529 (1:30.065)
  7 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov           2:53.06  
       1:13.772 (1:13.772)        2:53.058 (1:39.286)
 
1500m 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrobel, Fatima             V-Tesse Trac           5:14.39  
           59.111 (59.111)        2:26.377 (1:27.266)        3:55.983 (1:29.606)
       5:14.384 (1:18.401)
  2 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           5:27.68  
           59.724 (59.724)        2:27.797 (1:28.073)        3:59.842 (1:32.045)
       5:27.677 (1:27.835)
  3 Barnave, Mikayla             Ruff Kutz              5:29.73  
           59.485 (59.485)        2:27.671 (1:28.186)        4:00.512 (1:32.841)
       5:29.727 (1:29.215)
  4 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           6:03.29  
           54.659 (54.659)        2:26.669 (1:32.010)        4:13.625 (1:46.956)
       6:03.283 (1:49.658)
  5 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child           6:05.95  
       1:00.307 (1:00.307)        2:34.930 (1:34.623)        4:22.496 (1:47.566)
       6:05.944 (1:43.448)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                15.91  
  2 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                17.21  
  3 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             17.36  
  4 Agwu, Onyekachi              Chelsea Grey             19.31  
  5 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child             19.37  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers           1:06.78  
  2 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           1:09.45  
  3 Woolward, Joanne             New York Nov           1:10.74  
  4 Agwu, Onyekachi              Chelsea Grey           1:16.55  
  5 Ward, Kimora                 Ruff Kutz              1:17.14  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, Khadijah              Harlem Child           8:20.28  
       1:25.073 (1:25.073)        3:05.062 (1:39.989)        4:54.498 (1:49.436)
       6:45.426 (1:50.928)        8:20.276 (1:34.850)
  2 Barnave, Mikayla             Ruff Kutz              8:20.35  
       1:31.194 (1:31.194)        3:15.470 (1:44.276)        5:01.932 (1:46.462)
       6:46.923 (1:44.991)        8:20.346 (1:33.423)
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moore, Arianna               59-Unattache             1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huynh, Issabella             06-Unattache             2.75m  
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schmitt, Yasemin             06-Unattache                NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                5.25m  
      5.18m  FOUL  5.25m         
  2 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee             5.14m  
      4.77m  4.49m  5.14m           
  3 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                4.65m  
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL         
  4 Watts-Miller, Ishelle        Ballistic Re             4.36m  
      4.36m  FOUL  4.14m         
  5 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache             4.06m  
      4.06m  3.90m  FOUL         
  6 Adams, Sacha                 New York Nov             3.88m  
      3.25m  3.50m  3.88m         
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee            10.08m  
      FOUL  9.88m  10.08m           
  2 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz                9.69m  
      9.55m  9.43m  9.69m         
 -- Mcmichel, Shantaysia         Spring Creek              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jannah               Eclipse Trac             9.62m  
      9.40m  9.12m  9.62m         
  2 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion                9.21m  
      8.96m  9.15m  9.21m         
  3 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac             8.20m  
      FOUL  8.20m  8.17m           
  4 White, Heavenly              Harlem Child             7.27m  
      7.10m  7.27m  7.22m         
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira                Hudson Valle            41.92m  
      39.22m  39.62m  41.92m         
  2 Thompson, Danena             Eclipse Trac            30.20m  
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Scimeca, Marissa             59-Unattache            28.01m  
      28.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache            23.56m  
      23.56m  22.48m  FOUL         
  5 Moore, Arianna               59-Unattache            20.46m  
      15.44m  20.46m  FOUL         
  6 Fontellio, Sojourner         Golden Eagle            17.19m  
      17.19m  16.09m  15.98m         
 -- Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira                Hudson Valle            46.40m  
      46.40m  45.76m  FOUL         
  2 Sharpe, Jannah               Eclipse Trac            43.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.44m         
  3 Scimeca, Marissa             59-Unattache            34.46m  
      32.68m  34.46m  34.05m           
  4 Thompson, Danena             Eclipse Trac            32.92m  
      29.63m  32.92m  28.40m         
  5 Kuchcicki, Farah             59-Unattache            31.22m  
      26.35m  31.22m  FOUL         
  6 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac            19.72m  
      FOUL  19.72m  18.87m         
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion               31.15m  
      29.84m  31.15m  29.94m         
  2 Fontellio, Sojourner         Golden Eagle            24.28m  
      FOUL  19.25m  24.28m         
  3 Kuchcicki, Farah             59-Unattache            21.67m  
      21.29m     21.67m         
  4 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache            21.23m  
      18.99m  20.08m  21.23m           
  5 Pierre Louis, Kassandra      Prospect Par            14.85m  
      14.85m  13.47m  14.03m           
  6 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child            10.73m  
      10.52m  10.18m  10.73m           
 
100m 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alpha              06-Unattache             14.71   1 
  2 Ashmeade, Jadon              Lightning St             14.92   1 
  3 Thomas, Ryan                 Central CT J             15.33   1 
  4 Ortiz, Elijah                Panthers Tra             15.77   1 
  5 Cazeau, Elijah               Ambitious N-             16.33   2  16.323
  6 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee             16.33   1  16.329
  7 Trapani Jr, Peter            Ocean Breeze             16.36   1 
  8 Stevens Jr, Jermain          New York Sta             16.39   1 
  9 Dixon, Noah                  Panthers Tra             16.50   1 
 10 Brown, Joel                  Prospect Par             16.81   2 
 11 Jackson, Shia                New York Sta             16.87   2 
 12 Marshall, Jayce              Central CT J             17.02   2 
 13 Ducette, Marcus              Ocean Breeze             17.05   3 
 14 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen Count             17.40   2 
 15 Baron-Williams, Stephen      Ocean Breeze             17.41   2 
 16 Blount, Kisem                Panthers Tra             17.48   2  17.471
 17 Lucci, Brody                 Ocean Breeze             17.48   2  17.478
 18 Jones, Tanner                In Motion                18.20   3 
 19 Small, Connor                Baldwin Blaz             18.23   2 
 20 Kudlis, Kai                  Prospect Par             18.69   3 
 21 Ashlock, Oliver              Westchester              18.81   4 
 22 Signorile, Mitayo            Rock City St             18.94   3 
 23 Bah, Abubakarr               Ocean Breeze             19.87   3 
 24 Wilchins, Ezra               Prospect Par             21.07   4 
 25 Penney, Thomas               Western Conn             22.96   4 
 
200m 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alpha              06-Unattache             31.52   1 
  2 Thomas, Ryan                 Central CT J             32.23   1 
  3 Ashmeade, Jadon              Lightning St             32.28   1 
  4 Blount, Kisem                Panthers Tra             32.92   3 
  5 Dixon, Noah                  Panthers Tra             34.29   2 
  6 Baron-Williams, Stephen      Ocean Breeze             34.34   2 
  7 Stevens Jr, Jermain          New York Sta             34.62   1 
  8 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee             34.93   2 
  9 Brown, Joel                  Prospect Par             35.00   2 
 10 Deal, Cameer                 V-Tesse Trac             35.76   2 
 11 Marshall, Jayce              Central CT J             35.81   2 
 12 Trapani Jr, Peter            Ocean Breeze             35.85   1 
 13 Cazeau, Elijah               Ambitious N-             36.02   3 
 14 Lawson, Keannu               Ruff Kutz                36.17   1 
 15 Jackson, Shia                New York Sta             36.22   2 
 16 Brooks Jr, Jamal             Explosion Tr             36.47   3 
 17 Keshinro, Kameel             Dashing Dons             36.58   1 
 18 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen Count             37.91   3 
 19 Signorile, Mitayo            Rock City St             38.97   4 
 20 Harris-Brown, Brandon        Team Dynasty             39.18   1 
 21 Kudlis, Kai                  Prospect Par             40.21   3 
 22 Small, Connor                Baldwin Blaz             40.38   3 
 23 Chen, Aiden                  Ocean Breeze             40.74   4 
 24 Ashlock, Oliver              Westchester              40.77   4 
 25 Glenn, Aidan                 Ruff Kutz                41.01   5 
 26 Bah, Abubakarr               Ocean Breeze             42.58   4 
 27 Dinkins, Ayden               Central CT J             42.79   4 
 28 Wilchins, Ezra               Prospect Par             45.54   5 
 29 Levine, Declan               Prospect Par             52.06   5 
 30 Penney, Thomas               Western Conn             52.53   5 
 31 Vuitton, Mekhi               New York Nov             55.65   5 
 
400m 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah                Panthers Tra           1:13.30   1 
  2 Woods, Tyler                 Prospect Par           1:15.86   1 
  3 Pleeter, Ryan                07-Unattache           1:16.85   1 
  4 Lawson, Keannu               Ruff Kutz              1:21.09   1 
  5 Dally, Chayce                Vo2max Track           1:21.80   2 
  6 Deal, Cameer                 V-Tesse Trac           1:22.60   1 
  7 MacKinnon, Kilian            Westchester            1:22.68   2 
  8 Keshinro, Kameel             Dashing Dons           1:23.98   1 
  9 Burke, Kyle                  Prospect Par           1:24.65   1 
 10 Glenn, Aidan                 Ruff Kutz              1:26.76   3 
 11 Brooks Jr, Jamal             Explosion Tr           1:27.97   2 
 12 Brown, Aj                    Westchester            1:28.81   2 
 13 Powe, Chaz                   Westchester            1:31.73   2 
 14 Excel-Okechukwu, Joshua      Notre Dame T           2:44.50   3 
 
800m 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Alexander             Vo2max Track           2:39.37  
       1:17.657 (1:17.657)        2:39.361 (1:21.704)
  2 Lewis, Elijah                Panthers Tra           2:39.48  
       1:18.946 (1:18.946)        2:39.472 (1:20.526)
  3 Broking, Bo                  Lakeland Jun           2:52.86  
       1:26.405 (1:26.405)        2:52.860 (1:26.455)
  4 Woods, Tyler                 Prospect Par           2:52.91  
       1:24.967 (1:24.967)        2:52.910 (1:27.943)
  5 Hall, Braeden                Explosion Tr           2:58.33  
       1:24.719 (1:24.719)        2:58.322 (1:33.603)
  6 MacKinnon, Kilian            Westchester            3:03.95  
       1:31.061 (1:31.061)        3:03.947 (1:32.886)
  7 Dally, Chayce                Vo2max Track           3:08.05  
       1:32.094 (1:32.094)        3:08.048 (1:35.954)
  8 Lawson, Keannu               Ruff Kutz              3:09.85  
       1:32.693 (1:32.693)        3:09.846 (1:37.153)
  9 Powe, Chaz                   Westchester            3:14.32  
       1:32.521 (1:32.521)        3:14.320 (1:41.799)
 10 Glenn, Aidan                 Ruff Kutz              3:16.71  
       1:33.342 (1:33.342)        3:16.709 (1:43.367)
 11 Brown, Aj                    Westchester            3:23.32  
       1:38.476 (1:38.476)        3:23.320 (1:44.844)
 12 Burke, Kyle                  Prospect Par           3:28.79  
       1:40.231 (1:40.231)        3:28.786 (1:48.555)
 
1500m 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Alexander             Vo2max Track           5:35.91  
           58.728 (58.728)        2:35.445 (1:36.717)        4:10.903 (1:35.458)
       5:35.910 (1:25.007)
  2 Broking, Bo                  Lakeland Jun           5:46.45  
       1:01.689 (1:01.689)        2:37.204 (1:35.515)        4:11.417 (1:34.213)
       5:46.442 (1:35.025)
  3 Hall, Braeden                Explosion Tr           5:58.97  
       1:01.229 (1:01.229)        2:37.761 (1:36.532)        4:20.980 (1:43.219)
       5:58.968 (1:37.988)
  4 Pleeter, Ryan                07-Unattache           6:10.03  
       1:05.931 (1:05.931)        2:46.195 (1:40.264)        4:32.265 (1:46.070)
       6:10.025 (1:37.760)
  5 Miller, Marshall             Notre Dame T           6:39.52  
       1:08.334 (1:08.334)        2:56.314 (1:47.980)        4:47.775 (1:51.461)
       6:39.514 (1:51.739)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:05.23  
     1) Blount, Kisem                   2) Dixon, Noah                    
     3) Ortiz, Elijah                   4) Lewis, Elijah                  
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:08.75  
     1) Baron-Williams, Stephen         2) Boatwright, Borntrue           
     3) Ducette, Marcus                 4) Lucci, Brody                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan                 Central CT J             3.57m  
      3.40m  3.57m  3.28m         
  2 Ashmeade, Jadon              Lightning St             3.50m  
      3.38m  3.15m  3.50m         
  3 Ducette, Marcus              Ocean Breeze             3.21m  
      3.21m  2.75m  FOUL         
  4 Parker, Jaxen                maximum spee             3.15m  
      2.94m  2.46m  3.15m         
  5 Keshinro, Kameel             Dashing Dons             3.07m  
      3.00m  3.07m  3.01m         
  5 Cazeau, Elijah               Ambitious N-             3.07m  
      2.89m  3.07m  FOUL         
  7 Stevens Jr, Jermain          New York Sta             3.00m  
      2.90m  2.82m  3.00m         
  8 Trapani Jr, Peter            Ocean Breeze             2.95m  
      2.95m  2.72m  2.90m         
  9 Harris-Brown, Brandon        Team Dynasty             2.90m  
      2.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Dally, Chayce                Vo2max Track             2.82m  
      2.68m  2.81m  2.82m         
 11 Chen, Aiden                  Ocean Breeze             2.53m  
      2.11m  2.53m  2.29m           
 12 Jones, Tanner                In Motion                2.36m  
      2.33m  2.36m  2.06m           
 13 Jackson, Shia                New York Sta             2.34m  
      2.12m  2.34m  2.24m         
 14 Penney, Thomas               Western Conn             1.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.44m           
 -- Marshall, Jayce              Central CT J              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Marshall             Notre Dame T             5.62m  
      5.62m  4.69m  5.52m         
  2 Lucci, Brody                 Ocean Breeze             5.00m  
      5.00m  4.93m  4.70m           
  3 Excel-Okechukwu, Joshua      Notre Dame T             4.53m  
      4.53m  4.03m  4.06m         
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Marshall             Notre Dame T            14.67m  
      14.48m  11.32m  14.67m         
  2 Signorile, Mitayo            Rock City St             9.41m  
      9.41m  8.75m  9.12m         
  3 Dinkins, Ayden               Central CT J             9.39m  
      9.39m  4.76m  9.22m         
  4 Excel-Okechukwu, Joshua      Notre Dame T             8.85m  
      8.85m  7.24m  8.21m         
  5 Jones, Tanner                In Motion                8.72m  
      7.34m  6.48m  8.72m         
  6 Richards, JonPaul            Bergen Count             8.51m  
      7.11m  8.19m  8.51m         
  7 Vuitton, Mekhi               New York Nov             5.03m  
      5.03m  3.50m  3.60m           
 
100m 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            06-Unattache             14.26   1 
  2 Dinham, Chase                Prospect Par             14.65   1  14.643
  3 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track             14.65   1  14.650
  4 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr             14.92   1 
  5 Rickford, Christian          V-Tesse Trac             14.95   1 
  6 Green, Darrius               Golden Knigh             14.98   1 
  7 Gibbs, Travis                Golden Knigh             15.02   1 
  8 Bromfield, Shiloh            Golden Knigh             15.09   1 
  9 Rankine, Jamel               New York Nov             15.27   2 
 10 Williams Jr, Charles         Golden Knigh             15.32   3 
 11 Grier, Jayden                First State              15.37   2 
 12 Sarwari, Kyon                Golden Knigh             15.39   2 
 13 Marshall Jr, Justin          Central CT J             15.46   3 
 14 Morales, Ashton              Explosion Tr             15.55   2 
 15 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track             15.64   2 
 16 Baxter Jr, Jamelll           Panthers Tra             15.77   3 
 17 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra             15.84   3 
 18 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track             15.89   3  15.883
 19 Lucci, Thomas                Ocean Breeze             15.89   3  15.889
 20 Herrera, Lucas               Metro Eagles             16.03   3 
 21 Quick, Jayquan               maximum spee             16.06   2 
 22 Tillman, Lester              New Haven Ag             16.17   4 
 23 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin         Prospect Par             16.43   5 
 24 King, Christian              Golden Knigh             16.51   3 
 25 Brown, Jaron                 Explosion Tr             16.56   3 
 26 Johnson, Kamori              06-Unattache             16.80   6 
 27 Farley, Xavier               Ocean Breeze             16.81   2 
 28 Quinones, Leandro            Bergen Count             16.95   4 
 29 Signorile, Asa               Rock City St             17.23   4 
 30 Carentz, Michael             V-Tesse Trac             17.30   4 
 31 Williamson, Elijah           Bergen Count             17.38   6 
 32 Martin, Rowan                Bergen Count             17.40   4 
 33 Piccone, Kai                 Prospect Par             17.48   5 
 34 Fierro, Jake                 Rock City St             17.85   4 
 35 George, Brandon              Baldwin Blaz             18.06   5 
 36 Lulanaj, Jaiden              Westchester              18.46   5 
 37 Commissiong, Liam            Ocean Breeze             18.49   5 
 38 Sinclair, Nicholas           Baldwin Blaz             19.49   5 
 39 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze             21.47   5 
 40 Gilmore, Jamal               Baldwin Blaz             23.13   6 
 
200m 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jaylen               Mighty Lions             29.71   1 
  2 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr             29.78   3 
  3 Dinham, Chase                Prospect Par             30.11   1 
  4 Grier, Jayden                First State              30.16   1  30.159
  4 Kelly, Maxwell               Lakeland Jun             30.16   2  30.159
  6 Rickford, Christian          V-Tesse Trac             30.26   1 
  7 Bromfield, Shiloh            Golden Knigh             30.30   1 
  8 Rankine, Jamel               New York Nov             30.31   2 
  9 Germain, Jayden              Explosion Tr             30.32   1 
 10 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track             30.37   2 
 11 Cazeau, Emanuel              Ambitious N-             31.02   2  31.014
 12 Rushing, Josiah              New York Nov             31.02   4  31.015
 13 Gibbs, Travis                Golden Knigh             31.11   2 
 14 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track             31.24   2 
 15 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track             31.61   3 
 16 Jones, Chris                 Mighty Lions             31.64   3 
 17 Marshall Jr, Justin          Central CT J             31.81   3 
 18 Williams Jr, Charles         Golden Knigh             32.14   5 
 19 McGinley, Brayden            Ocean Breeze             32.26   3 
 20 Ghartey, Othello             Metro Eagles             32.51   5 
 21 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track             32.82   3 
 22 Baxter Jr, Jamelll           Panthers Tra             33.06   4 
 23 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra             33.17   5 
 24 Morales, Ashton              Explosion Tr             33.20   4 
 25 Herrera, Lucas               Metro Eagles             33.41   4 
 26 Quick, Jayquan               maximum spee             33.42   4 
 27 Tillman, Lester              New Haven Ag             33.55   7 
 28 Calixte, Isaiah              Prospect Par             33.69   7 
 29 Farley, Xavier               Ocean Breeze             33.76   6 
 30 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey             33.79   5 
 31 MacKinnon, Konstantin        Westchester              34.32   5 
 32 Signorile, Asa               Rock City St             34.44   7 
 33 Guerrero, Samuel             Mighty Lions             34.77   5 
 34 Felder, Ethan                Nashua Pal S             34.79   9 
 35 Carentz, Michael             V-Tesse Trac             34.82   6 
 36 Sinclair, Braxton            Baldwin Blaz             34.84   5 
 37 Brown, Jaron                 Explosion Tr             35.02   6 
 38 Wright, Jeremiah             maximum spee             35.26   6 
 39 Walker, Shane                Prospect Par             35.32   6 
 40 Julien, Mitchell             Mighty Lions             35.55   6 
 41 Douglas, Robert              Bergen Count             35.65   7 
 42 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track             35.89   4 
 43 Mendez, Joseph               Bergen Count             35.96   6 
 44 George, Brandon              Baldwin Blaz             36.51   8 
 45 Williamson, Elijah           Bergen Count             36.80   9 
 46 Piccone, Kai                 Prospect Par             36.96   7 
 47 Zadvinskiy, Nicholas         Ocean Breeze             37.56   7 
 48 Quinones, Leandro            Bergen Count             37.63   8 
 49 Lulanaj, Jaiden              Westchester              38.04   8 
 50 Commissiong, Liam            Ocean Breeze             38.32   8 
 51 Thompson, Kai                V-Tesse Trac             38.46   6 
 52 Matthias, Curtneil           Mighty Lions             38.55   7 
 53 Pulitzer, Theodore           Hunter Athle             39.31   9 
 54 Ganz, Maddox                 Prospect Par             40.13   8 
 55 Sinclair, Nicholas           Baldwin Blaz             43.68   8 
 56 Santiago, Sebastian          Vo2max Track             45.56   9 
 57 Gilmore, Jamal               Baldwin Blaz             49.65   9 
 
400m 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            06-Unattache           1:06.87   1 
  2 Wilson, Jaylen               Mighty Lions           1:08.32   1 
  3 Calabrese, Joseph            Ocean Breeze           1:09.58   1 
  4 Wikstrom, Wilem              Chelsea Grey           1:09.61   1 
  5 Germain, Jayden              Explosion Tr           1:10.33   2 
  6 Arocho III, Bernardo         Benswic                1:10.36   2 
  7 McGinley, Brayden            Ocean Breeze           1:10.61   2 
  8 Kelly, Maxwell               Lakeland Jun           1:11.03   1 
  9 Towle, Max                   Westchester            1:11.37   1 
 10 Cazeau, Emanuel              Ambitious N-           1:11.46   2 
 11 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track           1:12.32   1 
 12 Jones, Chris                 Mighty Lions           1:12.42   3 
 13 MacKinnon, Konstantin        Westchester            1:13.75   2 
 14 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track           1:14.25   3 
 15 Ghartey, Othello             Metro Eagles           1:15.79   3 
 16 Rushing, Josiah              New York Nov           1:16.16   4 
 17 McGinley, Dylan              Ocean Breeze           1:16.81   4 
 18 Romeo, Caiden                Prospect Par           1:17.00   4 
 19 Pangallo, Joseph             Lakeland Jun           1:17.12   3 
 20 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track           1:17.18   2 
 21 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track           1:17.91   2 
 22 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T           1:18.56   5 
 23 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           1:18.96   4 
 24 Shepherd, Jeremiah           Metro Eagles           1:19.06   5 
 25 Julien, Mitchell             Mighty Lions           1:21.11   5 
 26 O'Neill, Pablo               Prospect Par           1:21.17   5 
 27 Lagarrigue, Jules            Prospect Par           1:21.26   4 
 28 Sacks, Shreyas               Five Points            1:21.72   7 
 29 Wright, Jeremiah             maximum spee           1:23.98   4 
 30 Thompson, Kai                V-Tesse Trac           1:24.00   5 
 31 Guerrero, Samuel             Mighty Lions           1:24.22   4 
 32 Alexis, Kokoro               Prospect Par           1:24.33   5 
 33 Williamson, Elijah           Bergen Count           1:26.54   7 
 34 Matthias, Curtneil           Mighty Lions           1:28.02   6 
 35 Calixte, Isaiah              Prospect Par           1:29.49   6 
 36 Fierro, Jake                 Rock City St           1:30.68   6 
 37 Ganz, Maddox                 Prospect Par           1:33.91   6 
 38 Mendez, Joseph               Bergen Count           1:35.69   6 
 39 Pulitzer, Theodore           Hunter Athle           1:35.94   5 
 40 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles           1:40.01   3 
 41 Santiago, Sebastian          Vo2max Track           1:42.69   6 
 42 Jahaj, Muhamed               Ocean Breeze           1:43.66   7 
 
800m 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Jaden                 Baldwin Blaz           2:33.16   1 
       1:14.733 (1:14.733)        2:33.159 (1:18.426)
  2 Kelly, Maxwell               Lakeland Jun           2:33.23   1 
       1:13.741 (1:13.741)        2:33.230 (1:19.489)
  3 Arocho III, Bernardo         Benswic                2:36.55   1 
       1:15.594 (1:15.594)        2:36.549 (1:20.955)
  4 Calabrese, Joseph            Ocean Breeze           2:40.40   1 
       1:15.715 (1:15.715)        2:40.393 (1:24.678)
  5 Whitlinger, Lyle             Westchester            2:40.66   2 
       1:19.434 (1:19.434)        2:40.657 (1:21.223)
  6 MacKinnon, Konstantin        Westchester            2:40.72   1 
       1:20.297 (1:20.297)        2:40.711 (1:20.414)
  7 Keshinro, Abdulqaid          Dashing Dons           2:41.58   1 
       1:19.304 (1:19.304)        2:41.571 (1:22.267)
  8 Auguste, LJ                  V-Tesse Trac           2:41.91   1 
       1:16.924 (1:16.924)        2:41.905 (1:24.981)
  9 Anderson, Bryson             V-Tesse Trac           2:43.93   2 
       1:21.044 (1:21.044)        2:43.923 (1:22.879)
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Notre Dame T           2:45.86   3 
       1:20.500 (1:20.500)        2:45.857 (1:25.357)
 11 Clemons, Quintin             Jaguar Track           2:46.21   2 
       1:21.093 (1:21.093)        2:46.206 (1:25.113)
 12 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track           2:46.35   2 
       1:23.278 (1:23.278)        2:46.342 (1:23.064)
 13 Hopkins, Aidan               Tsc Track Cl           2:46.63   1 
       1:19.081 (1:19.081)        2:46.623 (1:27.542)
 14 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track           2:47.65   2 
       1:22.016 (1:22.016)        2:47.642 (1:25.626)
 15 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           2:47.67   2 
       1:20.688 (1:20.688)        2:47.665 (1:26.977)
 16 Pangallo, Joseph             Lakeland Jun           2:47.93   2 
       1:24.027 (1:24.027)        2:47.926 (1:23.899)
 17 McGinley, Dylan              Ocean Breeze           2:52.72   3 
       1:26.858 (1:26.858)        2:52.714 (1:25.856)
 18 Bahrampour, Giev             Prospect Par           2:56.33   2 
       1:26.471 (1:26.471)        2:56.327 (1:29.856)
 19 O'Neill, Pablo               Prospect Par           3:01.21   2 
       1:28.081 (1:28.081)        3:01.205 (1:33.124)
 20 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin         Prospect Par           3:01.34   2 
       1:24.889 (1:24.889)        3:01.339 (1:36.450)
 21 Romeo, Caiden                Prospect Par           3:03.07   3 
       1:33.910 (1:33.910)        3:03.068 (1:29.158)
 22 Lagarrigue, Jules            Prospect Par           3:03.87   3 
       1:33.103 (1:33.103)        3:03.870 (1:30.767)
 23 Shepherd, Jeremiah           Metro Eagles           3:06.99   3 
       1:32.961 (1:32.961)        3:06.984 (1:34.023)
 24 Jahaj, Muhamed               Ocean Breeze           3:12.81   2 
       1:33.867 (1:33.867)        3:12.802 (1:38.935)
 25 Watson, Nicholas             Prospect Par           3:13.74   3 
       1:36.122 (1:36.122)        3:13.735 (1:37.613)
 26 Walker, Shane                Prospect Par           3:14.32   3 
       1:37.126 (1:37.126)        3:14.315 (1:37.189)
 27 Wilchins, Abraham            Prospect Par           3:14.39   3 
       1:35.438 (1:35.438)        3:14.389 (1:38.951)
 28 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles           3:15.80   3 
       1:38.145 (1:38.145)        3:15.796 (1:37.651)
 29 Hamid, Ethan                 Golden Knigh           3:20.49   3 
       1:40.652 (1:40.652)        3:20.485 (1:39.833)
 -- Alexis, Kokoro               Prospect Par               DNF   3 
       1:42.267 (1:42.267)
 
1500m 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William       Garden State           5:03.82  
           56.446 (56.446)        2:17.531 (1:21.085)        3:44.366 (1:26.835)
       5:03.820 (1:19.454)
  2 Wikstrom, Wilem              Chelsea Grey           5:08.94  
           55.948 (55.948)        2:18.422 (1:22.474)        3:47.068 (1:28.646)
       5:08.938 (1:21.870)
  3 Small, Jaden                 Baldwin Blaz           5:13.23  
           57.175 (57.175)        2:22.014 (1:24.839)        3:50.376 (1:28.362)
       5:13.226 (1:22.850)
  4 Whitlinger, Lyle             Westchester            5:19.57  
           57.198 (57.198)        2:22.636 (1:25.438)        3:54.079 (1:31.443)
       5:19.562 (1:25.483)
  5 Keshinro, Abdulqaid          Dashing Dons           5:29.36  
           59.160 (59.160)        2:26.385 (1:27.225)        3:57.252 (1:30.867)
       5:29.358 (1:32.106)
  6 Hopkins, Aidan               Tsc Track Cl           5:31.55  
           55.882 (55.882)        2:23.163 (1:27.281)        3:57.698 (1:34.535)
       5:31.543 (1:33.845)
  7 Anderson, Bryson             V-Tesse Trac           5:39.22  
           58.198 (58.198)        2:31.122 (1:32.924)        4:10.026 (1:38.904)
       5:39.218 (1:29.192)
  8 Auguste, LJ                  V-Tesse Trac           5:43.04  
           57.913 (57.913)        2:31.375 (1:33.462)        4:10.594 (1:39.219)
       5:43.038 (1:32.444)
  9 Clemons, Quintin             Jaguar Track           5:52.25  
           58.580 (58.580)        2:37.111 (1:38.531)        4:17.988 (1:40.877)
       5:52.241 (1:34.253)
 10 Bahrampour, Giev             Prospect Par           6:02.35  
       1:05.893 (1:05.893)        2:43.376 (1:37.483)        4:24.292 (1:40.916)
       6:02.350 (1:38.058)
 11 Watson, Nicholas             Prospect Par           6:17.00  
       1:10.656 (1:10.656)        2:56.495 (1:45.839)        4:41.629 (1:45.134)
       6:16.996 (1:35.367)
 12 Pope, Ossian                 Prospect Par           6:18.69  
       1:08.166 (1:08.166)        2:53.019 (1:44.853)        4:39.413 (1:46.394)
       6:18.685 (1:39.272)
 13 Wilchins, Abraham            Prospect Par           6:40.28  
       1:14.910 (1:14.910)        3:04.600 (1:49.690)        4:56.391 (1:51.791)
       6:40.278 (1:43.887)
 14 Hamid, Ethan                 Golden Knigh           7:03.47  
       1:18.732 (1:18.732)        3:16.669 (1:57.937)        5:06.841 (1:50.172)
       7:03.465 (1:56.624)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golden Knights T.C.  'A'                              58.78  
     1) Green, Darrius                  2) Gibbs, Travis                  
     3) Sarwari, Kyon                   4) Bromfield, Shiloh              
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:03.08  
     1) St  Louis, Aydan                2) Lucci, Thomas                  
     3) Farley, Xavier                  4) McGinley, Brayden              
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:04.40  
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Mendez, Joseph                 
     3) Stanford, Amarhi                4) Quinones, Leandro              
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:05.61  
     1) Herrera, Lucas                  2) Shepherd, Jeremiah             
     3) Freeman, Jayden                 4) Ghartey, Othello               
  5 Baldwin Blazers Track Club  'A'                     1:16.86  
     1) George, Brandon                 2) Gilmore, Jamal                 
     3) Sinclair, Braxton               4) Sinclair, Nicholas             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T             1.20m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Schmits, Kyle                Notre Dame T             1.05m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T                NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarwari, Kyon                Golden Knigh             3.81m  
      FOUL  3.15m  3.81m           
  2 Lucci, Thomas                Ocean Breeze             3.75m  
      FOUL  3.58m  3.75m         
  3 Green, Darrius               Golden Knigh             3.42m  
      3.42m  2.83m  3.26m         
  4 Quick, Jayquan               maximum spee             3.36m  
      FOUL  3.36m  FOUL           
  5 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze             3.35m  
      3.23m  3.35m  FOUL         
  6 Grier, Jayden                First State              3.34m  
      2.43m  2.93m  3.34m           
  7 Cazeau, Emanuel              Ambitious N-             3.30m  
      2.88m  3.29m  3.30m           
  8 Marshall Jr, Justin          Central CT J             3.17m  
      FOUL  3.17m  2.79m         
  9 Alexis, Kokoro               Prospect Par             2.94m  
      2.52m  2.94m  2.51m         
 10 Fierro, Jake                 Rock City St             2.80m  
      2.00m  2.35m  2.80m           
 11 Johnson, Kamori              06-Unattache             2.47m  
      1.53m  2.47m  2.15m           
 12 Pulitzer, Theodore           Hunter Athle             2.43m  
      2.38m  1.73m  2.43m         
 13 Commissiong, Liam            Ocean Breeze             2.28m  
      2.03m  2.28m  FOUL           
 14 Baxter Jr, Jamelll           Panthers Tra             2.26m  
      2.26m  1.94m  1.95m           
 15 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra             2.20m  
      2.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Thomas, Jordan               Notre Dame T             2.18m  
      2.17m  2.07m  2.18m           
 -- Wright, Jeremiah             maximum spee              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen Count             7.64m  
      6.95m  7.09m  7.64m         
  2 King, Christian              Golden Knigh             7.16m  
      6.35m  7.14m  7.16m         
  3 Ambroise, Jayden             Golden Knigh             7.08m  
      6.37m  6.69m  7.08m         
  4 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T             6.57m  
      5.48m  6.25m  6.57m         
  5 Dhiman, Millen               07-Unattache             6.43m  
      6.43m  5.95m  5.39m         
  6 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen Count             6.13m  
      6.13m  5.87m  5.44m         
  7 Cooper, Jayden               Ocean Breeze             5.61m  
      5.61m  4.92m  4.18m         
  8 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track             5.30m  
      5.03m  5.08m  5.30m         
  9 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track             5.17m  
      4.59m  3.72m  5.17m         
 10 Samson, Nathaniel            Vo2max Track             5.16m  
      5.05m  5.16m  4.65m         
 11 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze             4.96m  
      4.96m  4.90m  4.80m           
 12 Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T             4.88m  
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL         
 -- Zadvinskiy, Nicholas         Ocean Breeze              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dhiman, Millen               07-Unattache            23.73m  
      21.19m  FOUL  23.73m         
  2 Samson, Nathaniel            Vo2max Track            23.49m  
      22.33m  22.22m  23.49m         
  3 Tillman, Lester              New Haven Ag            20.71m  
      20.71m  18.48m  18.30m         
  4 Douglas, Robert              Bergen Count            17.43m  
      15.92m  6.49m  17.43m           
  5 Thomas, Jordan               Notre Dame T            15.30m  
      12.55m  15.30m  13.66m         
  6 Signorile, Asa               Rock City St            15.05m  
      8.94m  12.07m  15.05m         
  7 Wilson, Darnell              Bergen Count            15.01m  
      15.01m  13.52m  13.53m         
  8 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen Count            13.43m  
      13.43m  12.56m  FOUL         
  9 Cooper, Jayden               Ocean Breeze            10.25m  
      10.25m  8.95m  8.89m         
 10 Santiago, Sebastian          Vo2max Track            10.18m  
      8.42m  9.08m  10.18m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samson, Nathaniel            Vo2max Track          12:10.56  
       2:16.151 (2:16.151)        5:33.571 (3:17.420)        8:57.550 (3:23.979)
      12:10.555 (3:13.005)
  2 Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T          16:51.55  
       2:42.831 (2:42.831)        7:04.717 (4:21.886)       12:00.283 (4:55.566)
      16:51.549 (4:51.266)
 
100m 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              07-Unattache             12.90   1 
  2 Antoine, Prince-Nazir        New York Nov             12.93   1 
  3 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             13.13   1 
  4 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache             13.32   1 
  5 Gibbs, Jordan                Golden Knigh             13.77   1 
  6 Simpson, Shakur              Golden Eagle             13.84   1 
  7 Simpson, Gianni              06-Unattache             13.92   1 
  8 Tillman Jr, Tyrone           Golden Knigh             13.97   2 
  9 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov             14.00   3 
 10 Brown, RayJay                New York Nov             14.18   2  14.172
 11 Mogg, Marques                Golden Eagle             14.18   1  14.179
 12 Miller, Caleb                Dashing Dons             14.26   2 
 13 Spencer, Rashad              First State              14.28   2 
 14 Nigro, Joseph                Bergen Count             14.34   2 
 15 Reed, Joshua                 New York Nov             14.39   3 
 16 Burke, Leonardo              Medgar Evers             14.40   2 
 17 Lockett, Aiden               Garden State             14.42   3 
 18 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St             14.45   3  14.447
 19 Yanez, Zidane                Westfield Ar             14.45   1  14.449
 20 Swift, Kobe                  New York Nov             14.67   2 
 21 Fraser, Anthony              Golden Knigh             14.69   3 
 22 Keith Gaymon, Jasir          First State              14.74   3 
 23 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count             14.87   4 
 24 Lathuillerie, Javonni        New York Nov             14.93   4 
 25 Parris, Noah                 Explosion Tr             15.03   3 
 26 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count             15.06   3 
 27 El, Jahi                     Golden Knigh             15.47   4 
 28 Lora, David                  Rock City St             15.64   4 
 29 Cruz, Kenneth                Westfield Ar             15.66   4 
 30 Grier, Xavier                First State              16.28   4 
 31 Porter, Jaylen               First State              16.29   4 
 32 Loblack, Naseem              Central CT J             17.58   4 
 
200m 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             25.80   1 
  2 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track             26.17   1 
  3 Antoine, Prince-Nazir        New York Nov             26.28   1 
  4 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache             26.58   1 
  5 Simpson, Gianni              06-Unattache             27.55   1 
  6 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             27.99   1 
  7 Mogg, Marques                Golden Eagle             28.03   2 
  8 Simpson, Shakur              Golden Eagle             28.04   1 
  9 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac             28.38   2 
 10 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov             28.57   3 
 11 Tillman Jr, Tyrone           Golden Knigh             28.65   2 
 12 Benjamin, Davien             Golden Knigh             28.82   2 
 13 Miller, Caleb                Dashing Dons             28.93   2 
 14 Spencer, Rashad              First State              28.96   2 
 15 Swift, Kobe                  New York Nov             29.13   3 
 16 Bullock, Justin              Garden State             29.31   2 
 17 Brown, RayJay                New York Nov             29.34   3 
 18 Williams, Cory               Westchester              29.46   3 
 19 Moran, Charlie               New York Sta             29.49   4 
 20 Reed, Joshua                 New York Nov             29.50   4 
 21 Ogletree, Kobyn              Central CT J             29.72   3 
 22 Lockett, Aiden               Garden State             30.02   4 
 23 Cifuentes, Matthew           Lakeland Jun             30.03   2 
 24 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St             30.05   3 
 25 Roche, James                 Westchester              30.36   4 
 26 Keith Gaymon, Jasir          First State              30.57   7 
 27 Parris, Noah                 Explosion Tr             30.62   6 
 28 Walters, Jeremy              Ocean Breeze             30.64   5 
 29 Lathuillerie, Javonni        New York Nov             30.67   5 
 30 Carentz, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac             31.09   4 
 31 Abraham, Alijah              07-Unattache             31.32   1 
 32 Johnson, Nicholas            Prospect Par             31.41   7 
 33 Lora, David                  Rock City St             31.68   6 
 34 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count             31.93   5 
 35 Suarez, Gabriel              Bergen Count             31.99   6  31.982
 36 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             31.99   3  31.988
 37 Cruz, Kenneth                Westfield Ar             32.15   4 
 38 Nigro, Joseph                Bergen Count             32.21   4 
 39 Gilmore, Jalen               Baldwin Blaz             32.32   7 
 40 Innis, Quinton               Baldwin Blaz             32.41   6 
 41 Porter, Jaylen               First State              32.73   5 
 42 Horne, Jonathan              Mighty Lions             32.76   5 
 43 Agres, Elliot                Ocean Breeze             32.85   5 
 44 Davidson, Ethan              Prospect Par             32.97   7 
 45 Lindsay, Alijah              New York Nov             34.78   5 
 46 Ribeiro, Pablo               Prospect Par             35.18   6 
 47 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par             35.81   7 
 48 Rosenstein, Donovan          Prospect Par             36.47   6 
 49 Robison, Carson              Urban Athlet             37.73   6 
 50 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav       Ocean Breeze             37.81   6 
 
400m 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track             57.25   1 
  2 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             57.47   1 
  3 Johnson, Nathaniel           Notre Dame T             58.10   1 
  4 Abraham, Alijah              07-Unattache             59.49   1 
  5 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache           1:00.90   1 
  6 George, Caylan               Prospect Par           1:02.72   1 
  7 Seymour, Omarion             Lightning St           1:03.55   2 
  8 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac           1:04.67   2 
  9 Yanez, Zidane                Westfield Ar           1:06.00   3 
 10 Miller, Caleb                Dashing Dons           1:06.13   1 
 11 Johnson, Ellis               V-Tesse Trac           1:06.26   2 
 12 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           1:07.13   2 
 13 Cifuentes, Matthew           Lakeland Jun           1:07.18   3 
 14 Burke, Leonardo              Medgar Evers           1:07.34   3 
 15 Auguste III, Milo            V-Tesse Trac           1:07.54   1 
 16 Bullock, Justin              Garden State           1:07.82   2 
 17 Roche, James                 Westchester            1:08.90   4 
 18 Lane, Quinn                  Prospect Par           1:09.23   4 
 19 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track           1:09.42   3 
 20 Taylor, Jamar                First State            1:09.47   3 
 21 Sorbello, Jackson            Western Conn           1:09.48   3 
 22 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           1:10.03   2 
 23 Ogletree, Kobyn              Central CT J           1:10.17   3 
 24 Gill, Aaron                  Prospect Par           1:11.11   4 
 25 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           1:11.77   4 
 26 El, Jahi                     Golden Knigh           1:13.01   5 
 27 Suarez, Gabriel              Bergen Count           1:13.71   5 
 28 McConnell, Cameron           Prospect Par           1:13.95   4 
 29 Gilmore, Jalen               Baldwin Blaz           1:14.99   7 
 30 Horne, Jonathan              Mighty Lions           1:15.63   4 
 31 O'Connor, Colby              Hunter Athle           1:15.90   4 
 32 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par           1:15.93   5 
 33 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           1:17.16   6 
 34 Carentz, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac           1:17.51   4 
 35 Innis, Quinton               Baldwin Blaz           1:18.44   6 
 36 Pantaleo, Davis              Ocean Breeze           1:18.58   6 
 37 Rosenstein, Donovan          Prospect Par           1:19.28   6 
 38 Lindsay, Alijah              New York Nov           1:19.41   5 
 39 Alexis, Makaya               Prospect Par           1:20.64   5 
 40 Robison, Carson              Urban Athlet           1:25.75   6 
 41 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav       Ocean Breeze           1:27.55   6 
 42 Glazer, Harrison             Prospect Par           1:27.76   7 
 
800m 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           2:24.91   1 
       1:10.246 (1:10.246)        2:24.905 (1:14.659)
  2 Keshinro, Abdulsalam         Dashing Dons           2:26.83   1 
       1:12.126 (1:12.126)        2:26.824 (1:14.698)
  3 Williams, Cory               Westchester            2:27.69   1 
       1:11.640 (1:11.640)        2:27.690 (1:16.050)
  4 Timochko, Ivan               Racefaster             2:28.94   1 
       1:14.613 (1:14.613)        2:28.934 (1:14.321)
  5 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           2:28.99   1 
       1:14.306 (1:14.306)        2:28.982 (1:14.676)
  6 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           2:29.96   1 
       1:12.409 (1:12.409)        2:29.953 (1:17.544)
  7 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                2:30.65   1 
       1:12.746 (1:12.746)        2:30.650 (1:17.904)
  8 Martin, Owen                 New Haven Ag           2:32.11   1 
       1:11.289 (1:11.289)        2:32.101 (1:20.812)
  9 Johnson, Ellis               V-Tesse Trac           2:37.27   1 
       1:18.130 (1:18.130)        2:37.270 (1:19.140)
 10 Lane, Quinn                  Prospect Par           2:38.12   2 
       1:17.498 (1:17.498)        2:38.116 (1:20.618)
 11 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           2:41.02   2 
       1:17.729 (1:17.729)        2:41.020 (1:23.291)
 12 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par           2:41.80   2 
       1:18.771 (1:18.771)        2:41.798 (1:23.027)
 13 Gill, Aaron                  Prospect Par           2:41.89   2 
       1:20.157 (1:20.157)        2:41.890 (1:21.733)
 14 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           2:41.92   1 
       1:16.746 (1:16.746)        2:41.918 (1:25.172)
 15 Dunham, Cole                 Garden State           2:43.61   1 
       1:13.878 (1:13.878)        2:43.601 (1:29.723)
 16 Taylor, Jamar                First State            2:44.56   2 
       1:21.092 (1:21.092)        2:44.554 (1:23.462)
 17 Johnson, Eli                 Jaguar Track           2:44.81   2 
       1:23.781 (1:23.781)        2:44.805 (1:21.024)
 18 Falcon, Jayden               Prospect Par           2:46.21   2 
       1:22.223 (1:22.223)        2:46.204 (1:23.981)
 19 McConnell, Cameron           Prospect Par           2:46.38   2 
       1:22.743 (1:22.743)        2:46.372 (1:23.629)
 20 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           2:46.59   2 
       1:23.238 (1:23.238)        2:46.586 (1:23.348)
 21 Walters, Jeremy              Ocean Breeze           2:48.42   3 
       2:48.420 (2:48.420)
 22 Suarez, Gabriel              Bergen Count           2:49.65   3 
       2:49.642 (2:49.642)
 23 Davidson, Ethan              Prospect Par           2:53.37   3 
       2:53.365 (2:53.365)
 24 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par           2:54.98   3 
       2:54.977 (2:54.977)
 25 Alexis, Makaya               Prospect Par           2:59.47   3 
       1:29.483 (1:29.483)        2:59.468 (1:29.985)
 26 Simon, Matthew               Prospect Par           3:00.22   3 
       1:31.699 (1:31.699)        3:00.217 (1:28.518)
 27 Pantaleo, Davis              Ocean Breeze           3:00.73   3 
       1:30.106 (1:30.106)        3:00.730 (1:30.624)
 28 Ribeiro, Pablo               Prospect Par           3:07.03   3 
       1:32.090 (1:32.090)        3:07.024 (1:34.934)
 29 Tripathi, Arnav              Garden State           3:19.05   3 
       1:44.636 (1:44.636)        3:19.047 (1:34.411)
 30 Glazer, Harrison             Prospect Par           3:25.52   3 
       1:46.491 (1:46.491)        3:25.516 (1:39.025)
 
1500m 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan                Garden State           4:44.46   1 
           53.434 (53.434)        2:11.773 (1:18.339)        3:31.211 (1:19.438)
       4:44.452 (1:13.241)
  2 Martin, Owen                 New Haven Ag           4:54.20   1 
           52.876 (52.876)        2:12.309 (1:19.433)        3:33.611 (1:21.302)
       4:54.191 (1:20.580)
  3 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           4:55.94   1 
           53.002 (53.002)        2:12.768 (1:19.766)        3:36.053 (1:23.285)
       4:55.940 (1:19.887)
  4 Keshinro, Abdulsalam         Dashing Dons           5:00.29   1 
           54.534 (54.534)        2:16.660 (1:22.126)        3:40.485 (1:23.825)
       5:00.284 (1:19.799)
  5 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           5:02.85   1 
           54.236 (54.236)        2:17.598 (1:23.362)        3:43.177 (1:25.579)
       5:02.843 (1:19.666)
  6 Scott, Sebastian             Prospect Par           5:06.61   1 
           56.671 (56.671)        2:19.517 (1:22.846)        3:43.817 (1:24.300)
       5:06.609 (1:22.792)
  7 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           5:07.12   1 
           56.114 (56.114)        2:20.149 (1:24.035)        3:44.183 (1:24.034)
       5:07.112 (1:22.929)
  8 Dunham, Cole                 Garden State           5:09.97   1 
           54.754 (54.754)        2:18.051 (1:23.297)        3:45.200 (1:27.149)
       5:09.969 (1:24.769)
  9 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par           5:12.80   2 
           56.583 (56.583)        2:21.907 (1:25.324)        3:48.527 (1:26.620)
       5:12.798 (1:24.271)
 10 Baynes, Reid                 Prospect Par           5:22.09   2 
       1:00.580 (1:00.580)        2:31.226 (1:30.646)        4:01.227 (1:30.001)
       5:22.087 (1:20.860)
 11 Mailer, Jackson              Prospect Par           5:24.49   2 
           57.930 (57.930)        2:26.964 (1:29.034)        3:57.944 (1:30.980)
       5:24.486 (1:26.542)
 12 Seymour, Omarion             Lightning St           5:27.74   2 
           56.068 (56.068)        2:27.281 (1:31.213)        4:01.631 (1:34.350)
       5:27.739 (1:26.108)
 13 Devine, Michael              Garden State           5:27.78   1 
           56.958 (56.958)        2:22.501 (1:25.543)        3:55.043 (1:32.542)
       5:27.771 (1:32.728)
 14 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta           5:31.28   2 
       1:01.436 (1:01.436)        2:31.861 (1:30.425)        4:03.052 (1:31.191)
       5:31.272 (1:28.220)
 15 Falcon, Jayden               Prospect Par           5:31.56   2 
       1:01.102 (1:01.102)        2:32.554 (1:31.452)        4:04.575 (1:32.021)
       5:31.555 (1:26.980)
 16 Greenberg, Oscar             Prospect Par           5:36.47   2 
       1:02.234 (1:02.234)        2:31.659 (1:29.425)        4:03.209 (1:31.550)
       5:36.464 (1:33.255)
 17 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           5:39.79   2 
       1:00.876 (1:00.876)        2:34.332 (1:33.456)        4:08.928 (1:34.596)
       5:39.785 (1:30.857)
 18 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           5:41.08   1 
           56.447 (56.447)        2:24.103 (1:27.656)        4:05.618 (1:41.515)
       5:41.077 (1:35.459)
 19 McCleary, Cullen             Prospect Par           5:41.95   2 
       1:00.352 (1:00.352)        2:33.339 (1:32.987)        4:10.193 (1:36.854)
       5:41.950 (1:31.757)
 20 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T           5:50.06   2 
           57.777 (57.777)        2:32.235 (1:34.458)        4:09.342 (1:37.107)
       5:50.051 (1:40.709)
 21 Ogletree, Kolyn              Central CT J           5:57.06   2 
           59.804 (59.804)        2:36.236 (1:36.432)        4:18.748 (1:42.512)
       5:57.055 (1:38.307)
 22 Tripathi, Arnav              Garden State           6:32.58   2 
       1:13.795 (1:13.795)        3:03.177 (1:49.382)        4:51.677 (1:48.500)
       6:32.571 (1:40.894)
 
3000m 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byers, Kennan                Garden State          10:13.10  
           37.486 (37.486)        1:59.869 (1:22.383)        3:21.793 (1:21.924)
       4:44.813 (1:23.020)        6:09.585 (1:24.772)        7:34.417 (1:24.832)
       8:56.834 (1:22.417)       10:13.096 (1:16.262)
  2 Recio, Landon                Tsc Track Cl          11:08.79  
           37.898 (37.898)        2:04.365 (1:26.467)        3:34.410 (1:30.045)
       5:05.572 (1:31.162)        6:39.627 (1:34.055)        8:12.087 (1:32.460)
       9:41.978 (1:29.891)       11:08.787 (1:26.809)
  3 Smith Jr, Todd               Garden State          11:30.00  
           37.859 (37.859)        2:04.679 (1:26.820)        3:38.411 (1:33.732)
       5:15.278 (1:36.867)        6:54.467 (1:39.189)        8:29.248 (1:34.781)
      11:29.991 (3:00.743)
  4 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta          11:42.96  
           40.942 (40.942)        2:13.254 (1:32.312)        3:45.000 (1:31.746)
       5:23.003 (1:38.003)        6:59.737 (1:36.734)        8:34.668 (1:34.931)
      10:13.045 (1:38.377)       11:42.956 (1:29.911)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathaniel           Notre Dame T             13.84  
  2 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  14.52  
  3 Mcanuff, Shane               Ocean Breeze             14.68  
  4 Ogletree, Kolyn              Central CT J             15.19  
  5 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles             16.20  
  6 Grier, Xavier                First State              16.39  
  7 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par             16.87  
  8 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             17.18  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                  30.94  
  2 Mcanuff, Shane               Ocean Breeze             31.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golden Knights T.C.  'A'                              54.73  
     1) Fraser, Anthony                 2) Benjamin, Davien               
     3) Tillman Jr, Tyrone              4) Gibbs, Jordan                  
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                           58.30  
     1) Keith Gaymon, Jasir             2) Grier, Xavier                  
     3) Taylor, Jamar                   4) Spencer, Rashad                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nathaniel           Notre Dame T             1.50m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Byers, Aidan                 Garden State             1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles             1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ogletree, Kolyn              Central CT J            J1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shakur              Golden Eagle             4.52m  
      4.52m  4.50m  4.15m         
  2 Simpson, Gianni              06-Unattache             4.51m  
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL         
  3 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St             4.49m  
      4.49m  FOUL  4.13m         
  4 Gibbs, Jordan                Golden Knigh             4.48m  
      4.22m  FOUL  4.48m           
  5 Seymour, Omarion             Lightning St             4.45m  
      3.86m  4.45m  4.31m         
  6 Sorbello, Jackson            Western Conn             4.04m  
      3.68m  3.61m  4.04m           
  7 Agres, Elliot                Ocean Breeze             3.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.95m           
  8 El, Jahi                     Golden Knigh             3.90m  
      2.89m  2.79m  3.90m         
  9 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par             3.87m  
      3.34m  3.70m  3.87m         
 10 Bullock, Justin              Garden State             3.82m  
      3.59m  3.82m  3.80m         
 11 Ogletree, Kobyn              Central CT J             3.81m  
      3.81m  3.70m  FOUL         
 12 Fraser, Anthony              Golden Knigh             3.77m  
      3.54m  3.77m  3.66m         
 13 Reed, Joshua                 New York Nov             3.76m  
      3.76m  FOUL  3.70m         
 14 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St             3.68m  
      3.55m  3.45m  3.68m         
 15 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par             3.37m  
      3.27m  3.37m  3.23m         
 16 O'Connor, Colby              Hunter Athle             3.35m  
      2.85m  3.25m  3.35m           
 17 Brown, RayJay                New York Nov             3.30m  
      3.30m  3.12m  3.21m         
 18 Lathuillerie, Javonni        New York Nov             3.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.20m           
 19 Lora, David                  Rock City St             3.06m  
      2.89m  3.00m  3.06m         
 19 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov             3.06m  
      FOUL  2.99m  3.06m         
 21 Swift, Kobe                  New York Nov             3.05m  
      3.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dhiman, Satvik               07-Unattache             9.82m  
      9.57m  9.00m  9.82m         
  2 Byers, Aidan                 Garden State             9.52m  
      9.04m  9.13m  9.52m         
  3 Cifuentes, Matthew           Lakeland Jun             8.90m  
      8.90m  8.78m  8.67m           
  4 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles             8.33m  
      7.92m  8.33m  7.99m         
  5 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count             8.32m  
      8.32m  6.89m  7.60m         
  6 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track             7.10m  
      7.10m  6.75m  6.41m         
  7 Fink, Kyle                   Golden Knigh             6.47m  
      6.47m  5.74m  6.10m         
  8 Levell Jr, De Andre          Golden Knigh             6.08m  
      5.98m  5.97m  6.08m         
  9 Loblack, Naseem              Central CT J             5.12m  
      5.09m  4.28m  5.12m         
 10 Jahaj, Amin                  Ocean Breeze             4.63m  
      4.57m  4.63m  4.48m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dhiman, Satvik               07-Unattache            22.19m  
      20.11m  22.19m  21.36m         
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T            17.66m  
      17.66m  16.26m  16.05m         
  3 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count            17.65m  
      16.94m  16.82m  17.65m         
  4 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T            14.86m  
      13.31m  14.86m  12.39m         
  5 Levell Jr, De Andre          Golden Knigh            13.58m  
      13.58m  12.38m  11.73m         
  6 Francis, Syrano              Golden Eagle            13.55m  
      FOUL  12.21m  13.55m         
  7 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count            13.37m  
      13.37m  12.69m  11.30m         
  8 Fink, Kyle                   Golden Knigh            13.11m  
      13.11m  FOUL  10.68m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nigro, Joseph                Bergen Count            25.64m  
      25.64m  25.31m  25.36m           
  2 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count            22.04m  
      22.04m  15.95m  19.40m         
  3 Mcanuff, Shane               Ocean Breeze            21.91m  
      FOUL  21.91m  FOUL         
  4 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T            21.03m  
      19.64m  20.03m  21.03m         
  5 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count            20.56m  
      18.10m  20.07m  20.56m         
  6 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta            16.89m  
      14.60m  16.89m  16.23m         
  7 Jahaj, Amin                  Ocean Breeze            16.34m  
      16.34m  FOUL  15.16m         
  8 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T            16.14m  
      12.82m  16.14m  12.14m         
  9 Francis, Syrano              Golden Eagle            12.24m  
      9.61m  12.24m  FOUL         
 10 Lindsay, Alijah              New York Nov            10.26m  
      9.02m  10.26m  7.82m         
 11 Loblack, Naseem              Central CT J             9.36m  
      9.29m  9.36m  7.53m         
 
100m 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble Jr, Wesley             Metro Eagles             11.34   1 
  2 Smith, Isaiah                Benswic                  11.81   1 
  3 Brown, Josiah                Explosion Tr             11.82   1 
  4 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count             12.19   1 
  5 Harrison, Jeremiah           06-Unattache             12.37   2 
  6 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track             12.79   1 
  7 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             12.97   2 
  8 Emeli, Elijah                V-Tesse Trac             13.17   2 
  9 Simmons, Xaiden              Ocean Breeze             13.28   1 
 10 Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par             13.37   2 
 11 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles             13.61   1 
 12 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag             13.80   3 
 13 Mullings, Rashid             Rock City St             13.82   3 
 14 Simmons, Xiyon               Ocean Breeze             13.91   2 
 15 George, Joshua               Baldwin Blaz             14.05   2 
 16 Newsam, Isaac                Rock City St             14.48   2 
 17 Medina, Jahmir               Ocean Breeze             14.85   2 
 18 Baron-Williams Jr, Keith     Ocean Breeze             15.29   3 
 19 Lino, Kenny                  Vo2max Track             15.35   3 
 
200m 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble Jr, Wesley             Metro Eagles             22.94   1 
  2 Brown, Josiah                Explosion Tr             24.08   1 
  3 Smith, Isaiah                Benswic                  24.24   1 
  4 Jean- Pierre, Cedric         V-Tesse Trac             24.33   1 
  5 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles             24.62   1 
  6 Harrison, Jeremiah           06-Unattache             24.64   2 
  7 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             24.66   1 
  8 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles             24.95   1 
  9 Davis, Donovan               New Haven Ag             25.08   2 
 10 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count             25.11   2 
 11 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles             26.01   2 
 12 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles             26.03   2 
 13 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             26.04   2 
 14 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze             26.39   2 
 15 Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par             26.67   3 
 16 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track             26.82   4 
 17 Cordero, Evan                Ocean Breeze             26.96   3 
 18 Emeli, Elijah                V-Tesse Trac             27.05   3 
 19 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             27.30   3 
 20 Muwwakkil, Jasir             New York Nov             27.52   3 
 21 Simmons, Xaiden              Ocean Breeze             27.71   3 
 22 Burgess, Javiyon             New Haven Ag             27.71   4 
 23 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par             28.01   3 
 24 Simmons, Xiyon               Ocean Breeze             28.05   4 
 25 Bastos, Elijah               Lakeland Jun             28.29   3 
 26 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag             28.58   4 
 27 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz             28.68   1 
 28 George, Joshua               Baldwin Blaz             29.26   5 
 29 Mullings, Rashid             Rock City St             29.49   5 
 30 Richards, Harrison           Westchester              29.60   4 
 31 Medina, Jahmir               Ocean Breeze             29.67   4 
 32 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             30.44   5 
 33 Campbell Jr, Romaine         Ballistic Re             31.04   5 
 34 O'Meara, David               Benswic                  32.69   5 
 35 Lino, Kenny                  Vo2max Track             32.88   5 
 
400m 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble Jr, Wesley             Metro Eagles             50.52   1 
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles             52.56   1 
  3 Jean- Pierre, Cedric         V-Tesse Trac             53.55   1 
  4 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                54.25   1 
  5 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles             54.43   1 
  6 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles             54.70   1 
  7 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             55.10   1 
  8 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz             56.89   1 
  9 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track             56.96   2 
 10 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles             57.73   2 
 11 Cordero, Evan                Ocean Breeze             58.26   2 
 12 Hayletts, Xavier             Bergen Count             58.41   3 
 13 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             59.32   2 
 14 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track             59.90   3 
 15 Mullan, Albin                Lakeland Jun           1:00.02   2 
 16 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           1:00.04   3 
 17 Devine, Gavin                Garden State           1:00.34   2 
 18 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           1:00.41   3 
 19 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track           1:00.60   3 
 20 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track           1:00.68   2 
 21 Muwwakkil, Jasir             New York Nov           1:01.76   3 
 22 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par           1:01.92   4 
 23 Bastos, Elijah               Lakeland Jun           1:02.43   4 
 24 Simpson Jr, Marcus           06-Unattache           1:02.48   3 
 25 Newsam, Isaac                Rock City St           1:07.23   4 
 26 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag           1:07.93   4 
 27 Richards, Harrison           Westchester            1:08.26   4 
 28 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           1:11.35   4 
 29 Campbell Jr, Romaine         Ballistic Re           1:12.32   4 
 30 Zimmermann, Lucas            Prospect Par           1:16.85   5 
 31 Waghmare, Ross               Garden State           1:27.81   5 
 
800m 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:07.63   1 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)
  2 Wolfe-Thompson, Travis       Chelsea Grey           2:15.72   1 
  3 Brox, Caleb                  Garden State           2:17.52   1 
  4 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track           2:17.89   1 
  5 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze           2:17.94   1 
      1:06.47 (1:06.47)
  6 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par           2:18.15   1 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)
  7 Piatetsky, Andrew            Prospect Par           2:19.52   1 
  8 Kennedy, Robert              Racefaster             2:20.96   1 
  9 Gill, Turner                 Prospect Par           2:24.35   2 
       1:13.007 (1:13.007)        2:24.341 (1:11.334)
 10 Ke, Aidan                    Tsc Track Cl           2:26.66   1 
 11 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par           2:26.81   2 
       1:11.702 (1:11.702)        2:26.806 (1:15.104)
 12 Furman, Nassire              07-Unattache           2:28.36   1 
 13 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles           2:29.63   1 
 14 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par           2:30.21   1 
 15 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           2:32.70   2 
       1:13.951 (1:13.951)        2:32.696 (1:18.745)
 16 Hermann, Leopold             Ocean Breeze           2:37.68   2 
       1:18.613 (1:18.613)        2:37.675 (1:19.062)
 17 Anderson, Spencer            Jaguar Track           2:37.69   2 
       1:15.667 (1:15.667)        2:37.681 (1:22.014)
 18 Cofsky, Adam                 Westchester            2:39.47   2 
       1:15.913 (1:15.913)        2:39.464 (1:23.551)
 19 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par           2:40.13   1 
 20 Kilgour, Taran               Prospect Par           2:42.16   2 
       1:19.070 (1:19.070)        2:42.155 (1:23.085)
 21 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           2:48.54   2 
       1:15.633 (1:15.633)        2:48.535 (1:32.902)
 22 Trivedi, Aadit               Garden State           2:52.47   2 
       1:25.258 (1:25.258)        2:52.468 (1:27.210)
 23 Zimmermann, Lucas            Prospect Par           3:06.06   2 
       1:27.878 (1:27.878)        3:06.054 (1:38.176)
 24 Waghmare, Ross               Garden State           3:15.35   2 
       1:34.350 (1:34.350)        3:15.349 (1:40.999)
 
1500m 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mullan, Albin                Lakeland Jun           4:41.06   1 
       2:12.454 (2:12.454)        3:30.326 (1:17.872)        4:41.052 (1:10.726)
  2 Gill, Turner                 Prospect Par           4:47.35   1 
       2:12.626 (2:12.626)        3:31.117 (1:18.491)        4:47.348 (1:16.231)
  3 Wolfe-Thompson, Travis       Chelsea Grey           4:50.99   1 
       2:12.608 (2:12.608)        3:33.350 (1:20.742)        4:50.982 (1:17.632)
  4 Andrews, Nicholas            Tsc Track Cl           4:55.84   1 
       2:13.206 (2:13.206)        3:35.876 (1:22.670)        4:55.838 (1:19.962)
  5 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par           4:58.16   2 
       2:06.216 (2:06.216)        3:33.582 (1:27.366)        4:58.160 (1:24.578)
  6 Cofsky, Adam                 Westchester            5:16.53   1 
       2:21.676 (2:21.676)        3:50.412 (1:28.736)        5:16.521 (1:26.109)
  7 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           5:23.99   1 
       2:30.995 (2:30.995)        3:59.275 (1:28.280)        5:23.990 (1:24.715)
  8 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           5:31.37   2 
       2:28.475 (2:28.475)        4:03.062 (1:34.587)        5:31.362 (1:28.300)
  9 Ngai, Maxime                 Prospect Par           5:31.81   1 
       2:26.410 (2:26.410)        4:02.401 (1:35.991)        5:31.808 (1:29.407)
 10 Kilgour, Taran               Prospect Par           5:32.09   2 
       2:28.767 (2:28.767)        4:03.131 (1:34.364)        5:32.082 (1:28.951)
 11 Trivedi, Aadit               Garden State           5:53.38   2 
       1:05.357 (1:05.357)        2:41.095 (1:35.738)        4:20.256 (1:39.161)
       5:53.373 (1:33.117)
 12 Rivera, Enoch                Run4Fun                5:56.41   2 
       1:03.966 (1:03.966)        2:40.311 (1:36.345)        4:20.198 (1:39.887)
       5:56.404 (1:36.206)
 13 Flaherty, Liam               Baldwin Blaz           6:30.00   2 
       1:05.727 (1:05.727)        2:55.375 (1:49.648)        4:46.761 (1:51.386)
       6:29.992 (1:43.231)
 
3000m 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brox, Caleb                  Garden State          10:12.49  
           35.367 (35.367)        1:55.077 (1:19.710)        3:15.838 (1:20.761)
       4:37.261 (1:21.423)        6:00.574 (1:23.313)        7:27.973 (1:27.399)
       8:54.942 (1:26.969)       10:12.489 (1:17.547)
  2 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par          10:15.68  
           38.370 (38.370)        1:59.616 (1:21.246)        3:21.282 (1:21.666)
       4:44.395 (1:23.113)        6:09.758 (1:25.363)        7:34.064 (1:24.306)
       8:58.106 (1:24.042)       10:15.678 (1:17.572)
  3 Andrews, Nicholas            Tsc Track Cl          10:56.95  
           36.808 (36.808)        2:00.601 (1:23.793)        3:27.973 (1:27.372)
       4:59.514 (1:31.541)        6:31.721 (1:32.207)        8:03.195 (1:31.474)
       9:33.925 (1:30.730)       10:56.942 (1:23.017)
  4 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz          12:19.15  
           40.275 (40.275)        2:16.349 (1:36.074)        3:50.525 (1:34.176)
       5:34.205 (1:43.680)        7:19.054 (1:44.849)        9:04.952 (1:45.898)
      10:46.005 (1:41.053)       12:19.147 (1:33.142)
  5 Flaherty, Liam               Baldwin Blaz          14:55.68  
           49.422 (49.422)        2:50.431 (2:01.009)        4:52.045 (2:01.614)
       6:53.684 (2:01.639)        8:56.168 (2:02.484)       10:55.335 (1:59.167)
      12:45.488 (1:50.153)       14:55.680 (2:10.192)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                15.89  
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             16.52  
  3 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  17.47  
  4 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             18.22  
  5 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag             21.34  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                27.51  
  2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles             28.46  
  3 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             28.50  
  4 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  29.80  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ke, Aidan                    Tsc Track Cl           7:27.37  
       1:20.210 (1:20.210)        2:45.889 (1:25.679)        4:18.495 (1:32.606)
       5:54.064 (1:35.569)        7:27.369 (1:33.305)
  2 O'Meara, David               Benswic                8:19.67  
       1:31.453 (1:31.453)        3:16.068 (1:44.615)        4:59.877 (1:43.809)
       6:44.274 (1:44.397)        8:19.670 (1:35.396)
  3 Hermann, Leopold             Ocean Breeze           8:25.36  
       1:30.421 (1:30.421)        3:12.247 (1:41.826)        4:58.082 (1:45.835)
       6:45.609 (1:47.527)        8:25.351 (1:39.742)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        51.60  
     1) Simmons, Xaiden                 2) McPherson, Clevon              
     3) Perez, Michael                  4) Cordero, Evan                  
  2 New Haven Age Group  'A'                              52.28  
     1) Burgess, Javiyon                2) Davis, Donovan                 
     3) Drost, Cayden                   4) Gibson, Tyler                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    3:58.19  
     1) Gilad-Muth, Nadav               2) Ferraro, Luke                  
     3) Williams, Zayden                4) Gill, Turner                   
       2:01.915 (2:01.915)          2:57.405 (55.490)        3:58.183 (1:00.778)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bastos, Elijah               Lakeland Jun             4.46m  
      4.06m  4.31m  4.46m         
  2 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             4.45m  
      4.14m  4.14m  4.45m         
  3 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             4.36m  
      4.12m  3.89m  4.36m         
  4 Newsam, Isaac                Rock City St             4.12m  
      4.12m  FOUL  3.67m           
  5 Mullings, Rashid             Rock City St             4.00m  
      FOUL  3.64m  4.00m         
  6 O'Meara, David               Benswic                  3.85m  
      3.80m  3.85m  3.70m         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dicker, Tobias               06-Unattache             9.12m  
      9.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                  8.89m  
      FOUL  8.89m  8.78m           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St            12.06m  
      11.80m  12.06m  FOUL         
  2 Simpson Jr, Marcus           06-Unattache            10.77m  
      10.77m  7.12m  7.18m         
  3 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St             9.45m  
      9.20m  9.45m  9.10m         
  4 Baron-Williams Jr, Keith     Ocean Breeze             6.34m  
      5.86m  FOUL  6.34m           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St            32.27m  
      29.18m  32.27m  28.86m           
  2 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St            21.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.12m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag            33.42m  
      FOUL  28.17m  33.42m           
  2 St Paul, Detton              Rock City St            29.59m  
      23.41m  29.59m  25.95m         
  3 Meyer, Jordan                Rock City St            26.27m  
      19.00m  24.12m  26.27m         
  4 Currie, Justin               New Haven Ag            19.32m  
      19.32m  16.28m  19.26m         
  5 Burgess, Javiyon             New Haven Ag            15.00m  
      15.00m  12.53m  14.32m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shah, Tae-Jin                Five Points            9:21.79  
       1:43.268 (1:43.268)        4:14.496 (2:31.228)        6:52.778 (2:38.282)
       9:21.787 (2:29.009)
 
100m 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet             11.30   1 
  2 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac             11.39   1 
  3 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee             11.51   1 
  4 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee             11.68   1 
  5 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers             11.74   1 
  6 Jackson, Devin               First State              11.78   2 
  7 Bowen, Naeem                 First State              11.81   2 
  8 Edwards, Jashon              First State              12.15   2 
  9 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             12.38   2 
 10 Jackson, Jordan              New York Nov             12.46   2 
 11 Petricone, Matthew           Rock City St             12.51   2 
 12 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles             12.59   3 
 13 Li, Jiexuan                  Metro Eagles             12.71   3 
 14 Hodge, Je'Mare               First State              12.76   2 
 15 Chan, Aaron                  Island Expre             12.83   3 
 16 Gregoire, Matthew            Ruff Kutz                12.89   3 
 17 Rampersaud, Eshaan           06-Unattache             13.31   3 
 
200m 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac             22.80   1 
  2 Jackson, Devin               First State              23.20   4 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee             23.30   1 
  4 Feimster, Isaiah             Baldwin Blaz             23.42   1 
  5 Worrell, Matthew             06-Unattache             23.43   1 
  6 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles             23.48   1 
  7 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             23.92   1 
  8 Thomas, Jordan               First State              23.98   2 
  9 Brizeus, Ronardo             Baldwin Blaz             24.11   1 
 10 Faria, Matthew               New York Nov             24.13   1 
 11 Brooks, Dwayne               First State              24.27   2 
 12 Edwards, Jashon              First State              24.28   3 
 13 Blades, Nathaniel            Explosion Tr             24.31   3 
 14 Hodge, Je'Mare               First State              24.33   3 
 15 Jackson, Jordan              New York Nov             24.56   2 
 16 Crossman, Dillon             First State              25.13   3 
 17 Li, Jiexuan                  Metro Eagles             25.29   2 
 18 Simpson, LeAndre             New York Nov             25.36   3 
 19 Kamphausen, Delaney          Central CT J             25.37   3 
 20 Chan, Aaron                  Island Expre             25.48   3 
 21 Gill, Tyler                  Ballistic Re             26.14   4 
 22 Stewart, Maxwell             Chelsea Grey             26.67   3 
 23 Calderon II, Luis            New Haven Ag             26.74   4 
 24 Burch, Messiah               Ocean Breeze             27.74   2 
 25 Purnell, Troy                Garden State             29.85   4 
 26 Jaca, Julian                 New Haven Ag             30.07   4 
 
400m 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet             50.48   1 
  2 Worrell, Matthew             06-Unattache             51.26   1 
  3 Brizeus, Ronardo             Baldwin Blaz             52.31   1 
  4 Feimster, Isaiah             Baldwin Blaz             52.34   1 
  5 Brooks, Dwayne               First State              53.43   1 
  6 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re             53.97   3 
  7 Faria, Matthew               New York Nov             53.98   2 
  8 Phillip, KyMoy               Prospect Par             54.19   1 
  9 Blades, Nathaniel            Explosion Tr             54.99   2 
 10 Thomas, Jordan               First State              55.69   2 
 11 Thompson, Klayvonne          Harlem Child             55.90   2 
 12 Stewart, Maxwell             Chelsea Grey             56.18   2 
 13 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             56.74   2 
 14 Simpson, LeAndre             New York Nov             56.92   3  56.912
 15 Crossman, Dillon             First State              56.92   4  56.920
 16 Li, Jiexuan                  Metro Eagles             57.33   2 
 17 Gill, Tyler                  Ballistic Re             59.00   1 
 18 Petricone, Matthew           Rock City St           1:00.28   3 
 19 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track           1:03.70   3 
 20 Calderon II, Luis            New Haven Ag           1:04.61   3 
 21 Jaca, Julian                 New Haven Ag           1:09.60   4 
 
800m 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           2:03.33   1 
  2 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re           2:04.98   1 
  3 Thompson, Klayvonne          Harlem Child           2:15.17   1 
  4 Douglas, Matthew             Ruff Kutz              2:16.21   1 
  5 Leslie, Nathan               First State            2:17.15   1 
  6 Phillip, KyMoy               Prospect Par           2:17.71   2 
  7 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par           2:23.49   2 
  8 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers           2:26.43   2 
  9 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           2:26.92   2 
 10 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track           2:27.04   2 
 11 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par           2:29.36   2 
 12 Leslie, David                First State            2:40.16   2 
 13 Langston, Aaron              Baldwin Blaz           2:45.17   2 
 
1500m 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           4:16.01  
           47.008 (47.008)        1:56.628 (1:09.620)        3:09.775 (1:13.147)
       4:16.002 (1:06.227)
  2 Margetts, Sebastian          Prospect Par           4:30.77  
           47.865 (47.865)        1:59.301 (1:11.436)        3:14.804 (1:15.503)
       4:30.761 (1:15.957)
  3 Nunes, Michael               Rock City St           4:38.89  
           50.855 (50.855)        2:07.580 (1:16.725)        3:25.078 (1:17.498)
       4:38.886 (1:13.808)
  4 Douglas, Matthew             Ruff Kutz              4:51.51  
           50.187 (50.187)        2:08.654 (1:18.467)        3:33.574 (1:24.920)
       4:51.507 (1:17.933)
  5 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par           4:54.44  
           50.507 (50.507)        2:07.814 (1:17.307)        3:31.515 (1:23.701)
       4:54.438 (1:22.923)
  6 Leslie, Nathan               First State            5:00.01  
           51.014 (51.014)        2:08.422 (1:17.408)        3:34.242 (1:25.820)
       5:00.008 (1:25.766)
  7 Simpson, Lucas               Prospect Par           5:05.58  
           56.265 (56.265)        2:16.699 (1:20.434)        3:42.052 (1:25.353)
       5:05.579 (1:23.527)
  8 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par           5:15.52  
           59.020 (59.020)        2:24.149 (1:25.129)        3:50.948 (1:26.799)
       5:15.517 (1:24.569)
  9 Purnell, Troy                Garden State           5:22.01  
           59.100 (59.100)        2:25.078 (1:25.978)        3:54.544 (1:29.466)
       5:22.002 (1:27.458)
 10 Leslie, David                First State            5:35.07  
           55.948 (55.948)        2:24.439 (1:28.491)        3:58.697 (1:34.258)
       5:35.063 (1:36.366)
 11 Coll, Liam                   Baldwin Blaz           6:31.42  
       1:06.903 (1:06.903)        2:56.543 (1:49.640)        4:44.899 (1:48.356)
 
3000m 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par          11:25.98  
           38.950 (38.950)        2:01.898 (1:22.948)        3:26.212 (1:24.314)
       4:56.975 (1:30.763)        6:33.082 (1:36.107)        8:10.736 (1:37.654)
       9:50.635 (1:39.899)       11:25.978 (1:35.343)
  2 Coll, Liam                   Baldwin Blaz          13:53.98  
           45.340 (45.340)        2:36.384 (1:51.044)        4:29.249 (1:52.865)
       6:22.265 (1:53.016)        8:14.167 (1:51.902)       10:08.001 (1:53.834)
      12:03.025 (1:55.024)       13:53.978 (1:50.953)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Cole                06-Unattache             19.61  
  2 Gregoire, Matthew            Ruff Kutz                19.84  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J           1:05.93  
  2 Gregoire, Matthew            Ruff Kutz              1:06.07  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langston, Aaron              Baldwin Blaz           8:15.99  
       1:28.888 (1:28.888)        3:09.828 (1:40.940)        4:53.835 (1:44.007)
       6:37.258 (1:43.423)        8:15.990 (1:38.732)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                           45.87  
     1) Jackson, Devin                  2) Hodge, Je'Mare                 
     3) Edwards, Jashon                 4) Bowen, Naeem                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         3:45.87  
     1) Crossman, Dillon                2) Leslie, Nathan                 
     3) Leslie, David                   4) Thomas, Jordan                 
       1:53.867 (1:53.867)          2:50.803 (56.936)          3:45.870 (55.067)
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  2 Kamphausen, Delaney          Central CT J            J1.60m  
     1.30 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee             6.37m  
      6.37m  6.06m  5.80m         
  2 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re             5.92m  
      5.92m  FOUL  5.01m         
  3 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee             5.84m  
      5.30m  5.53m  5.84m         
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             5.82m  
      5.23m  5.53m  5.82m         
  5 Bowen, Naeem                 First State              5.76m  
      5.66m  5.76m  5.73m         
  6 Kennedy, Alex                Western Conn             5.71m  
      5.71m  5.48m  5.12m         
  7 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             5.63m  
      5.63m  5.33m  5.24m         
  8 Burch, Messiah               Ocean Breeze             5.40m  
      FOUL  5.40m  5.30m         
  9 Goodman, Cole                06-Unattache             5.35m  
      5.27m  FOUL  5.35m           
 10 Petricone, Matthew           Rock City St            J5.35m  
      5.35m  4.97m  FOUL         
 11 Faria, Matthew               New York Nov            J5.35m  
      5.35m  4.57m  FOUL           
 12 Simpson, LeAndre             New York Nov             4.87m  
      4.19m  FOUL  4.87m         
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Cole                06-Unattache            11.98m  
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL            
  2 Kennedy, Alex                Western Conn            11.86m  
      11.75m  11.84m  11.86m           
  3 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee            11.78m  
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL            
  4 Calderon II, Luis            New Haven Ag            10.02m  
      9.46m  9.98m  10.02m         
 -- Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bon Tempo, Christopher       05-Unattache            11.63m  
      11.00m  11.35m  11.63m         
  2 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles            10.49m  
      9.95m  10.49m  10.32m         
  3 Sullivan, John               Island Expre            10.23m  
      10.11m  FOUL  10.23m         
  4 Fortune, Brian               In Motion               10.05m  
      10.05m  9.97m  9.68m           
  5 Jenkins, Isaiah              NY Metropoli             8.92m  
      8.83m  8.92m  8.90m         
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Michael            Eclipse Trac            40.43m  
      FOUL  37.64m  40.43m         
  2 Fortune, Brian               In Motion               31.75m  
      31.13m  31.75m  31.58m           
  3 Crescitelli, James           Island Expre            28.39m  
      25.58m  26.72m  28.39m         
  4 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre            27.89m  
      27.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Sullivan, John               Island Expre            27.54m  
      FOUL  27.54m  FOUL           
  6 Corpuz, Myron                Island Expre            27.39m  
      27.39m  24.96m  25.37m         
  7 Jenkins, Isaiah              NY Metropoli            23.88m  
      22.74m  23.88m  23.70m         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Michael            Eclipse Trac            40.17m  
      FOUL  40.17m  FOUL           
  2 Bon Tempo, Christopher       05-Unattache            28.62m  
      26.66m  FOUL  28.62m         
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre            29.39m  
      25.25m  25.90m  29.39m           
  2 Stewart, Maxwell             Chelsea Grey            27.12m  
      21.65m  25.39m  27.12m         
  3 Corpuz, Myron                Island Expre            24.02m  
      24.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey            22.05m  
      20.90m  22.02m  22.05m         
  5 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles            19.68m  
      15.38m  15.46m  19.68m         
 
100m 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr             11.16   1 
  2 Jones, Levon                 Rock City St             11.28   1 
  3 Johnson, Keshaune            Medgar Evers             11.29   1 
  4 Gordon, Jonathan             Ruff Kutz                11.50   3 
  5 Meredith, Dandre             Dashing Dons             11.54   1 
  6 Nelson, Taliek               Metro Eagles             11.75   1  11.744
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             11.75   2  11.748
  8 Perez, John                  Ruff Kutz                11.87   2 
  9 David, Kory                  Spring Creek             11.96   2 
 10 Kelly, Jordan                Metro Eagles             11.98   1 
 11 Robinson, Tahj               Metro Eagles             12.09   3 
 12 Harvey, Jevaughn             Ruff Kutz                12.10   3 
 13 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             12.15   2 
 14 Lozier, Robert               Rock City St             12.21   3 
 15 Forbes, Isaiah               Baldwin Blaz             12.25   2 
 16 Spencer, Tyrell              Spring Creek             12.30   2 
 17 Howard, Miles                Ruff Kutz                12.43   3 
 18 Ransom, Mycal-Anthony        Baldwin Blaz             12.44   2 
 19 Frenche, Ayize               Golden Eagle             12.66   3 
 20 Green, Marcus                New York Nov             13.99   3 
 
200m 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Kareem                 06-Unattache             22.22   1 
  2 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac             22.51   1 
  3 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr             22.70   1 
  4 Meredith, Dandre             Dashing Dons             22.82   2 
  5 Jones, Levon                 Rock City St             22.84   1 
  6 Aiken, Malachi               Spring Creek             22.87   2 
  7 Smith, Jaeden                06-Unattache             23.09   2 
  8 Soumare, Mohamed             Harlem Child             23.10   2 
  9 Cohen, Jacob                 06-Unattache             23.14   2 
 10 Ferguson, Tahj               Golden Eagle             23.19   1 
 11 Perez, John                  Ruff Kutz                23.21   2 
 12 Maxwell, Isaiah              New York Nov             23.34   2 
 13 Shittu, Mitiu                Baldwin Blaz             23.37   1 
 14 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek             23.44   2 
 15 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             23.46   3 
 16 Forbes, Isaiah               Baldwin Blaz             23.63   4 
 17 Ransom, Mycal-Anthony        Baldwin Blaz             23.68   3 
 18 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             23.73   3 
 19 Robinson, Tahj               Metro Eagles             23.77   1 
 20 Ramlall, Hemdutt             06-Unattache             23.81   4 
 21 Howard, Miles                Ruff Kutz                23.90   4 
 22 Kelly, Jordan                Metro Eagles             23.98   1 
 23 Lozier, Robert               Rock City St             24.20   4 
 24 David, Kory                  Spring Creek             24.23   3 
 25 Messina, Justin              Island Expre             24.31   4 
 26 Spencer, Tyrell              Spring Creek             24.36   4 
 27 Dockery, Tishere             NY Metropoli             24.66   3 
 28 Louis, Kaya                  NY Metropoli             24.80   3 
 29 Mckie, Tyrique               06-Unattache             25.59   4 
 30 Green, Marcus                New York Nov             28.25   4 
 
400m 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz                49.86   1 
  2 Aiken, Malachi               Spring Creek             50.86   1 
  3 Hill, Kareem                 06-Unattache             51.20   2 
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             51.48   1 
  5 Smith, Jaeden                06-Unattache             51.84   1 
  6 Shittu, Mitiu                Baldwin Blaz             51.89   1 
  7 Perez, John                  Ruff Kutz                52.91   2 
  8 Foote, Aaron                 Hudson Valle             52.99   2 
  9 Maxwell, Isaiah              New York Nov             53.14   1 
 10 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek             53.89   1 
 11 Cohen, Jacob                 06-Unattache             54.04   3 
 12 Johnson, Keshaune            Medgar Evers             54.60   1 
 13 Howard, Miles                Ruff Kutz                54.75   3 
 14 Ramlall, Hemdutt             06-Unattache             54.84   3 
 15 Martinez, John               Prospect Par             55.50   2 
 16 Messina, Justin              Island Expre             56.08   2 
 17 Louis, Kaya                  NY Metropoli             56.23   3 
 18 Jackson, KaNial              First State              56.79   3 
 19 Luis, Nicholas               59-Unattache             59.06   3 
 20 Mckie, Tyrique               06-Unattache             59.56   3 
 
800m 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz              1:58.95  
           56.793 (56.793)        1:58.950 (1:02.157)
  2 Anderson, Myles              NY Metropoli           1:59.32  
           56.954 (56.954)        1:59.311 (1:02.357)
  3 Herbert, Jeremiah James      Metro Eagles           2:04.84  
       1:00.038 (1:00.038)        2:04.838 (1:04.800)
  4 Soumare, Mohamed             Harlem Child           2:05.81  
           58.226 (58.226)        2:05.805 (1:07.579)
  5 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           2:06.28  
       1:01.006 (1:01.006)        2:06.279 (1:05.273)
  6 Martinez, John               Prospect Par           2:12.12  
       1:01.674 (1:01.674)        2:12.113 (1:10.439)
  7 Jackson, KaNial              First State            2:15.48  
       1:02.123 (1:02.123)        2:15.477 (1:13.354)
  8 Schneiger, Roberto           Chelsea Grey           2:17.69  
       1:03.826 (1:03.826)        2:17.686 (1:13.860)
 
1500m 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par           4:14.82  
           47.104 (47.104)        1:56.095 (1:08.991)        3:09.403 (1:13.308)
       4:14.815 (1:05.412)
  2 Bandsma, Ward                06-Unattache           4:21.31  
           46.831 (46.831)        1:55.722 (1:08.891)        3:09.242 (1:13.520)
       4:21.306 (1:12.064)
  3 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           4:24.92  
           47.682 (47.682)        2:00.018 (1:12.336)        3:14.206 (1:14.188)
       4:24.918 (1:10.712)
  4 Schneiger, Roberto           Chelsea Grey           4:37.02  
           48.587 (48.587)        2:01.485 (1:12.898)        3:22.256 (1:20.771)
       4:37.020 (1:14.764)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jonathan             Ruff Kutz                14.66  
  2 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re             15.85  
  3 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz                16.42  
  4 Frenche, Ayize               Golden Eagle             16.87  
  5 Allum, Jamel                 Island Expre             17.33  
  6 Dockery, Tishere             NY Metropoli             18.25  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re             57.99  
  2 Gordon, Jonathan             Ruff Kutz                58.13  
  3 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             58.38  
  4 Anderson, Myles              NY Metropoli             58.42  
  5 Baboolal, Dillon             NY Metropoli           1:03.28  
  6 Allum, Jamel                 Island Expre           1:05.35  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re             1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac             6.51m  
      6.32m  6.51m  FOUL         
  2 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze             5.96m  
      FOUL  5.96m  5.85m           
  3 Meredith, Dandre             Dashing Dons             5.92m  
      5.91m  5.92m  FOUL         
  4 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek             5.66m  
      5.66m  5.51m  4.98m         
  5 Ferguson, Tahj               Golden Eagle             5.57m  
      FOUL  5.40m  5.57m         
  6 Frenche, Ayize               Golden Eagle             5.48m  
      FOUL  5.48m  5.33m         
  7 Jones, Christian             06-Unattache             5.30m  
      5.30m  4.56m  4.90m         
  8 Green, Marcus                New York Nov             4.28m  
      4.01m  FOUL  4.28m         
  9 Maxwell, Isaiah              New York Nov             3.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.42m         
 -- Harvey, Jevaughn             Ruff Kutz                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aiken, Malachi               Spring Creek            12.65m  
      FOUL  12.65m  11.62m         
  2 Harvey, Jevaughn             Ruff Kutz               12.27m  
      12.10m  FOUL  12.27m         
  3 Baboolal, Dillon             NY Metropoli            12.14m  
      12.14m  11.61m  11.85m           
  4 Louis, Kaya                  NY Metropoli            11.86m  
      11.86m  11.52m  11.56m         
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac            15.49m  
      FOUL  14.31m  15.49m           
  2 Gui Dibo, Ryan               First State             13.89m  
      13.09m  13.89m  13.80m         
  3 Harvey, Matthew              05-Unattache            12.72m  
      12.57m  12.55m  12.72m         
  4 Joyner III, Thomas           05-Unattache            12.70m  
      12.70m  11.88m  FOUL         
  5 Morales, Jalen               Rock City St            11.15m  
      11.15m  11.00m  FOUL         
  6 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta             6.90m  
      6.90m  6.49m  6.73m         
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joyner III, Thomas           05-Unattache            41.64m  
      40.15m  40.64m  41.64m           
  2 Harvey, Matthew              05-Unattache            30.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.03m           
  3 Brown, Travis                Golden Eagle            26.07m  
      FOUL  26.07m  FOUL         
  4 Gui Dibo, Ryan               First State             25.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.66m           
  5 Norinskiy, Michael           06-Unattache            21.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.50m         
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mouzakis, Achilles           06-Unattache            46.30m  
      FOUL  46.30m  FOUL         
  2 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac            42.36m  
      FOUL  42.36m  FOUL         
 -- Norinskiy, Michael           06-Unattache              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Travis                Golden Eagle            38.51m  
      FOUL  37.39m  38.51m