RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #4


 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #4 - 10/14/2018            
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
                                                 
8 & Under Division Mixed - 2 km  
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Girls                                                       
  1 Wajid, Aisha               W Vo2max Track Club       8:34.8    1             
  2 Ellis, Saffa               W Prospect Par            8:54.6    2             
  3 Rodriguez-King, Malina     W Island Express          9:10.5                  
  4 Boschen, Hudson            W Westchester             9:16.3                  
  5 D'Amico, Vivian            W Prospect Par            9:17.2    3             
  6 Thomas, Patricia           W Vo2max Track Club       9:20.9    4             
  7 Hill, Solei                W Jeuness                 9:25.2                  
  8 Siriban, Fallon            W Tsc Track Club          9:31.6                  
  9 Harper, Kirsten            W Ocean Breeze            9:43.0                  
 10 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn      W Bronx Tigers TC         9:43.7                  
 11 Capers, Lanasia            W Hall's Expre            9:44.0                  
 12 Girardi, Natalia           W Vo2max Track Club       9:46.3    5             
 13 Garner, Alaysia            W Metro Eagles            9:46.7    6             
 14 Joseph, Cameron            W Velocity Track          9:54.1                  
 15 Torchon, Kaitlyn           W Prospect Par           10:01.7    7             
 16 Gonzalez, Noelle           W White Plains           10:02.4                  
 17 Vitale, Julia              W The Camp               10:12.1                  
 18 Boschen, Aria              W Westchester            10:13.9                  
 19 Thompson, Kai              W V-Tesse Track Club     10:14.6                  
 20 Bonhomme, Savannah         W 59-Unattached         X10:18.2                  
 21 Wajid, Sakinah             W Vo2max Track Club      10:20.4    8             
 22 Cafcules, Elka             W Prospect Par           10:23.4    9             
 23 Smyth, Harper              W Five Points Runners    10:24.7                  
 24 Ward, Saniya               W New York Novas TC      10:31.3                  
 25 Vargus, Veda               W Prospect Par           10:34.6   10             
 26 Hoffman, Sydney            W Hall's Expre           10:40.3                  
 27 Mastronardi-Granito, Mad   W Rundmgfit              10:45.0                  
 28 Irish-bramble, Ariadne     W Notre Dame Track       10:49.3                  
 29 Walters, Ayrian            W Metro Eagles           10:49.8   11             
 30 Garner, Alyssa             W Metro Eagles           10:51.5   12             
 31 Henry, Arianna             W New York Novas TC      10:53.2                  
 32 Young, Charlotte           W Hunter Athletics       10:55.5   13             
 33 Medas-king, Kunusasha      W 06-Unattached         X11:00.4                  
 34 Rivera, Sandra             W Vo2max Track Club      11:13.5   14             
 35 Andrews-Washington, Ary'   W Vo2max Track Club      11:13.7   15             
 36 Henderson, Taylor          W Bronx Tigers TC        11:18.8                  
 37 Garner, Aiyona             W Metro Eagles           11:20.8   16             
 38 Freeman, Jaiyah            W Metro Eagles           11:22.2   17             
 39 Wajid, Mariam              W Vo2max Track Club      11:25.8   18             
 40 Riley, Abigail             W Vo2max Track Club      11:27.6                  
 41 Cortijo, Leilani           W Prospect Par           11:50.3   19             
 42 Hunter, Zoey               W Prospect Par           11:53.5   20             
 43 Eversley, Kristin          W White Plains           12:06.2                  
 44 Pospisil, Anne             W Hunter Athletics       12:15.1   21             
 45 Howley, Alyssa             W Ocean Breeze           12:20.8                  
 46 Alhagiko, Jana             W Ocean Breeze           12:25.8                  
 47 Cortijo, Calista           W Prospect Par           12:29.2                  
 48 Briggs, Clara              W Hunter Athletics       12:38.5   22             
 49 Dabo, Salome               W Hunter Athletics       12:59.1   23             
 50 Simpson, Milan             W Hall's Expre           13:09.8                  
 51 Jahaj, Amira               W Ocean Breeze           14:08.0                  
 52 Snodgrass, Eloise          W Hunter Athletics       14:21.8   24             
 53 Dewan, Sofiya              W Hunter Athletics       14:45.0   25             

Boys                                                         
  1 Hopkins, Aidan             M Tsc Track Club          8:02.6                  
  2 Riley, Alexander           M Vo2max Track Club       8:19.3                  
  3 Anderson, Bryson           M Unattached             X8:25.9                  
  4 Hall, Braeden              M Explosion Tr            9:03.4                  
  5 Jahaj, Muhamed             M Ocean Breeze            9:07.4                  
  6 Wellington, Justice        M Velocity Track          9:14.5                  
  7 Woods, Tyler               M Prospect Par            9:22.4    1             
  8 Rankine, Jamel             M New York Novas TC       9:23.1                  
  9 Romeo, Caiden              M Prospect Par            9:24.2    2             
 10 Lucci, Thomas              M Ocean Breeze            9:28.0                  
 11 O'Neill, Pablo             M Prospect Par            9:36.0    3             
 12 Herzberg, Felix            M Five Points Runners     9:40.6                  
 13 Schmits, Kyle              M Notre Dame Track        9:41.7                  
 14 Ashmeade, Jadon            M Lightning St            9:45.1                  
 15 Pagan, Robert              M Envy Track Club         9:45.5                  
 16 Burnett, Connor            M Explosion Tr            9:57.9                  
 17 Shepherd, Jeremiah         M Metro Eagles            9:59.0                  
 18 Baron-William, Stephen     M Ocean Breeze           10:04.7                  
 19 Tiger, James               M Hunter Athletics       10:05.9    4             
 20 Peterson, Malcolm          M Hunter Athletics       10:11.6    5             
 21 Dally, Chayce              M Vo2max Track Club      10:14.9                  
 22 Adams, Jadon               M Notre Dame Track       10:17.0                  
 23 Proctor III, Patmore       M New Horizon Track      10:29.9                  
 24 Fine, Ian                  M Prospect Par           10:32.3    6             
 25 Ilyusha, Nikolai           M Prospect Par           10:34.9    7             
 26 Ingram, Kamare             M Panthers Tra           10:35.1                  
 27 Reckford, Christian        M Garden State           10:35.4                  
 28 Cameron, Isaiah            M Prospect Par           10:43.3    8             
 29 Alexis, Kokoro             M Prospect Par           10:47.8    9             
 30 Abe, Ayodeji               M Hunter Athletics       10:48.1   10             
 31 Baxter Jr, Jamelll         M Panthers Tra           10:52.5                  
 32 Chen, Aiden                M Ocean Breeze           10:53.5                  
 33 Glass, Zuriel              M Five Points Runners    10:54.4                  
 34 Calixte, Isaiah            M Prospect Par           11:01.8                  
 35 Pulitzer, Theodore         M Hunter Athletics       11:09.7   11             
 36 Schellenberg, Ezra         M Hunter Athletics       11:13.3   12             
 37 Nelson, Tyler              M Panthers Tra           11:13.9                  
 38 Chan, Hayden               M Hunter Athletics       11:14.8   13             
 39 Black, Aviv                M Metro Eagles           11:15.4                  
 40 Santiago, Sebastian        M Vo2max Track Club      11:17.5                  
 41 Goldberg, Leonardo         M Prospect Par           11:35.0                  
 42 Cox, Nathaniel             M Hunter Athletics       11:44.5   14             
 43 Miller, Marshall           M Notre Dame Track       11:47.4                  
 44 Wangchuk, Kunga            M Hunter Athletics       11:48.9                  
 45 Herrera, Lucas             M Metro Eagles           11:56.2                  
 46 Levine, Declan             M Prospect Par           12:13.7                  
 47 Boston, Carter             M Panthers Tra           12:35.0                  
 48 Manassei, Viggo            M Prospect Par           12:42.7                  
 49 Goktan, Victor             M Five Points Runners    12:47.3                  
 50 Rochester Gordon, Michae   M Benswic                12:50.3                  
 51 Shlachter, Dylan           M Five Points Runners    12:53.3                  
 52 Ledbetter, Henry           M Hunter Athletics       13:00.5                  
 53 Kudlis, Kai                M Prospect Par           13:07.9                  
 54 Perez, Sebastian           M Benswic                14:13.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Boys                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    19    1    2    3    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:    49:29.80                                                    
         Average:     9:53.96                                                    
   2 Hunter Athletics             42    4    5   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    53:28.60                                                    
         Average:    10:41.72                                                    

Girls                                                       
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    31    2    3    7    9   10   19   20          
      Total Time:    49:11.50                                                    
         Average:     9:50.30                                                    
   2 Vo2max Track Club            32    1    4    5    8   14   15   18          
      Total Time:    49:15.90                                                    
         Average:     9:51.18                                                    
   3 Metro Eagles                 62    6   11   12   16   17                    
      Total Time:    54:11.00                                                    
         Average:    10:50.20                                                    
   4 Hunter Athletics            103   13   21   22   23   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:03:10.00                                                    
         Average:    12:38.00                                                    


9-10 Division Mixed - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Girls                                                         
  1 Romero, Melanie            W Notre Dame Track       12:20.6                  
  2 Wise, Ariana               W Club44                 12:36.5                  
  3 DeFreitas, Mya             W Mighty Lions           12:39.7                  
  4 Grant, Julia               W Jeuness                12:48.6                  
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren          W Ocean Breeze           13:19.7                  
  6 Williams, Sky              W Vo2max Track Club      13:41.7                  
  7 Husbands, Kimberly         W Delta Speed            13:48.2                  
  8 Praylow, Madison           W Delta Speed            13:49.8                  
  9 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika     W 288 Track Cl           13:53.4                  
 10 Comas, Kylie               W New York Novas TC      13:59.5                  
 11 Williams, Mihki            W V-Tesse Track Club     14:02.7                  
 12 McCullough, Zoe            W Prospect Par           14:06.1    1             
 13 Yirmiyahu, Noa             W Hunter Athletics       14:07.8                  
 14 Joseph, Ryann              W Velocity Track         14:10.4                  
 15 Scott-Nuti, Isabella       W Prospect Par           14:12.0    2             
 16 Lanne, Elsa                W Prospect Par           14:14.2    3             
 17 Gomes, Camryn              W Jeuness                14:24.5                  
 18 Eugene, Niera              W Prospect Par           14:27.9    4             
 19 Irish-Bramble, Kenese      W 06-Unattached         X14:28.2                  
 20 Mehta, Xaera               W Chelsea Greyhounds     14:31.1                  
 21 Jean-Francois, Anaia       W Prospect Par           14:55.2    5             
 22 Brown, Aaliyah             W 06-Unattached         X14:58.4                  
 23 Backus, Genevieve          W Prospect Par           14:58.8    6             
 24 Siegel, Katherine          W 06-Unattached         X15:02.9                  
 25 Wright, Kanayah            W New York Novas TC      15:09.9                  
 26 Mclean, Lynise             W 288 Track Cl           15:11.0                  
 27 Alexander, Sherriyah       W Mighty Lions           15:14.6                  
 28 Barnswell, Madison         W New York Novas TC      15:30.7                  
 29 Stronski, Caroline         W White Plains           15:32.7                  
 30 Husbands, Keyanna          W Delta Speed            15:33.4                  
 31 Green-Lee, Janae           W 288 Track Cl           15:55.6                  
 32 Ohashi, Mika               W Prospect Par           15:57.1    7             
 33 Richardson, Ella           W Pegasus9               16:14.7                  
 34 Rivera, Alissa             W Vo2max Track Club      16:22.6                  
 35 Davis, Paula               W Vo2max Track Club      16:23.4                  
 36 Marks, Rose                W Prospect Par           16:34.7                  
 37 Garcia, Rihanna            W 288 Track Cl           16:47.2                  
 38 Benjamin, Elizabeth        W Explosion Tr           17:08.1                  
 39 Jefferson, Camille         W Prospect Par           17:24.5                  
 40 Nevins, Jeneya             W Panthers Tra           17:41.0                  
 41 Grant, Amelia              W Panthers Tra           17:50.7                  
 42 Moody, Kolby               W Delta Speed            17:54.9                  
 43 Torres, Charlotte          W Prospect Par           18:07.8                  
 44 Gregory, Eileen            W Prospect Par           18:08.8                  
 45 Menon, Kayla               W White Plains           18:11.7                  
 46 Zimmermann, Chiara         W Prospect Par           18:14.7                  
 47 Servideo, Isabella         W Notre Dame Track       18:26.8                  
 48 Scott, Zahra               W Prospect Par           19:20.4                  
 49 Munoz, Marin               W Prospect Par           19:35.4                  
 50 Howley, Amanda             W Ocean Breeze           19:38.6                  
 51 Vermillion, Cecily         W Five Points Runners    19:42.8                  
 52 Boume-morgan, Natasha      W Metro Eagles           20:57.5                  
 53 Kennedy, Brianna           W Panthers Tra           21:03.5                  
 54 Savage, Aniyah             W Panthers Tra           21:25.1                  
 55 Cohen, Soleil              W Prospect Par           25:47.2                  

Results - Boys                                                          
  1 Wikstrom, Wilem            M Chelsea Greyhounds     11:36.2                  
  2 Parker, Pierce             M Velocity Track         11:47.9                  
  3 Sontz, Cameron             M Garden State           11:48.8                  
  4 Yaron, Ariel               M Prospect Par           11:57.3    1             
  5 Ryland, Sam                M Prospect Par           11:59.7    2             
  6 Whitlinger, Lyle           M Westchester            12:04.4                  
  7 Ramharak, Sachin           M Velocity Track         12:17.6                  
  8 Vitale, Adam               M The Camp               12:25.2                  
  9 Arocho III, Bernardo       M Benswic                12:31.1                  
 10 Small, Jaden               M Baldwin Blaz           12:32.5                  
 11 Simpson, Giordano          M New York Sta           12:34.7                  
 12 Travis, Tilden             M Envy Track Club        12:36.2                  
 13 Kawczynski, Chester        M Prospect Par           12:45.6    3             
 14 Thomas, Jordan             M Notre Dame Track       12:52.8    4             
 15 James, Zion                M Prospect Par           12:54.1    5             
 16 Fisher, Caleb              M Prospect Par           12:55.7    6             
 17 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc   M Rundmgfit              12:58.1                  
 18 Senior, Adeyemi            M Velocity Track         13:00.4                  
 19 Lane, Quinn                M Prospect Par           13:03.5    7             
 20 Hogue, William             M 06-Unattached         X13:09.3                  
 21 Bryan, Kenneth             M 06-Unattached         X13:12.9                  
 22 Zell-Ratner, Perry         M Prospect Par           13:21.5    8             
 23 McConnell, Cameron         M Prospect Par           13:22.3                  
 24 Bracamonte, Miguel         M Tsc Track Club         13:22.8                  
 25 Contreras, Isaac           M 59-Unattached         X13:30.0                  
 26 Irish-Bramble, Aaron       M Notre Dame Track       13:34.0    9             
 27 Fuchs, Lyle                M Prospect Par           13:35.3                  
 28 Chen, Alvin                M Ocean Breeze           13:39.0   10             
 29 Mailer, Jackson            M Prospect Par           13:47.1                  
 30 Clyne, Nfa                 M Mighty Lions           13:57.6   11             
 31 Jobe, Nuru                 M Notre Dame Track       13:59.8   12             
 32 Vazquez, Dean              M Notre Dame Track       14:07.0   13             
 33 Chin, Preston              M The Camp               14:08.7                  
 34 Swift, Kobe                M New York Novas TC      14:17.3   14             
 35 Smith-Lewis, Isaac         M New York Novas TC      14:18.3   15             
 36 Craven, Nate               M Prospect Par           14:19.5                  
 37 Foerster, Anselm           M Prospect Par           14:24.0                  
 38 Aubourg, Sebastien         M Prospect Par           14:26.4                  
 39 Pompey, Akeem              M New York Novas TC      14:29.0   16             
 40 Vazquez, Josiah            M Prospect Par           14:29.6                  
 41 Delgado, Justin            M Mighty Lions           14:34.1   17             
 42 Edwards, Daniel            M Pegasus9               14:37.7                  
 43 Ke, Tyler                  M Tsc Track Cl           14:38.1                  
 44 Vargus, Xavier             M Prospect Par           14:38.5                  
 45 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian        M Ocean Breeze           14:39.7   18             
 46 Daniel, Kai                M Mighty Lions           14:40.3   19             
 47 Guialdo, Bolo              M Chelsea Greyhounds     14:41.4                  
 48 Bahrampour, Giev           M Prospect Par           14:45.3                  
 49 Ghartey, Othello           M Metro Eagles           15:01.8                  
 50 Watson, Nicholas           M Prospect Par           15:02.1                  
 51 Wilchins, Abraham          M Prospect Par           15:03.8                  
 52 Farley, Xavier             M Ocean Breeze           15:04.7   20             
 53 Lindsay, Alijah            M New York Novas TC      15:12.9   21             
 54 Jones, Chris               M Mighty Lions           15:13.8   22             
 55 Guerrero, Samuel           M Mighty Lions           15:15.4   23             
 56 Buchanan, Ozkar            M Prospect Par           15:23.6                  
 57 Lagarrigue, Jules          M Prospect Par           15:25.6                  
 58 Falcon, Jayden             M Prospect Par           15:26.0                  
 59 Germain, Jayden            M Explosion Tr           15:26.4                  
 60 Walker, Shane              M Prospect Par           15:51.5                  
 61 Pope, Ossian               M Prospect Par           15:55.0                  
 62 Shea, Matthew              M Urban Athletics Nyc    16:10.6                  
 63 Xue, Allan                 M Ocean Breeze           16:20.7   24             
 64 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth   M Hunter Athletics       16:29.6                  
 65 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav     M Ocean Breeze           16:29.9   25             
 66 Perez, Ace                 M White Plains           16:33.6                  
 67 Tavares, Zion              M New York Novas TC      16:36.1   26             
 68 Gaffney, James             M Prospect Par           16:45.4                  
 69 Sylvain, Gael              M Prospect Par           17:01.9                  
 70 Freeman, Jayden            M Metro Eagles           17:07.1                  
 71 Glazer, Harrison           M Prospect Par           17:17.1                  
 72 Hockaday, Malachi          M Prospect Par           17:24.1                  
 73 Panchenko, Matthew         M Roosevelt Tr           18:01.0                  
 74 Elie, Peyton               M 59-Unattached         X18:06.7                  
 75 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin       M Prospect Par           18:16.0                  
 76 Morales, Ashton            M Explosion Tr           18:38.7                  
 77 O'Dea, Dean                M Prospect Par           19:26.1                  
 78 Bernard, William           M Five Points Runners    19:34.4                  
 79 Jahaj, Amin                M Ocean Breeze           19:37.2   27             
 80 Ganz, Maddox               M Prospect Par           19:38.0                  
 81 Houle, Jason               M Ocean Breeze           20:14.5   28             
 82 Thomas, Jayden             M Notre Dame Track       20:41.2   29             
 83 Lucks III, John            M Benswic                28:35.1                  
 84 Borisov, Philip            M Prospect Par           28:39.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Boys                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:02:32.40                                                    
         Average:    12:30.48                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Track             67    4    9   12   13   29                    
      Total Time:  1:15:14.80                                                    
         Average:    15:02.96                                                    
   3 Mighty Lions                 92   11   17   19   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:13:41.20                                                    
         Average:    14:44.24                                                    
   4 New York Novas TC            92   14   15   16   21   26                    
      Total Time:  1:14:53.60                                                    
         Average:    14:58.72                                                    
   5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    97   10   18   20   24   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:16:14.00                                                    
         Average:    15:14.80                                                    

Girls                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:11:55.40                                                    
         Average:    14:23.08                                                    


11-12 Division Mixed  - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Girls                                                      
  1 Graham, Alissa             W Club44                 11:43.0                  
  2 Victoria, Sahar            W The Camp               11:48.1                  
  3 Day, Lily                  W Westchester            11:53.3                  
  4 Lindo, Brianna             W New York Novas TC      12:00.6    1             
  5 Gomes, Maya                W Jeuness                12:26.0                  
  6 Cafcules, Linden           W Prospect Par           12:28.2    2             
  7 Jamieson, Kayleigh         W 06-Unattached         X12:29.0                  
  8 Scott, Cassie              W Prospect Par           12:31.8    3             
  9 Leslie, Deneen             W New York Novas TC      12:36.8    4             
 10 Tsai, Anaya                W Urban Athletics Nyc    12:38.1                  
 11 Slootsky, Riley            W Prospect Par           12:48.0    5             
 12 Bowden, Mia                W Vo2max Track Club      12:50.0                  
 13 Jovanovic, Dylan           W Hunter Athletics       12:58.8                  
 14 Sjursen, Thea              W Prospect Par           13:04.3    6             
 15 Alabi, Kamilah             W New York Novas TC      13:09.5    7             
 16 Ruelas, Kamora             W 288 Track Cl           13:14.4                  
 17 Elie, Logan                W 59-Unattached         X13:15.9                  
 18 Campbell, Alannah          W Vo2max Track Club      13:19.1                  
 19 Jackson, Salyna            W New York Novas TC      13:26.4    8             
 20 Passee, Sierra             W New York Novas TC      13:27.1    9             
 21 Roman, Abigail             W White Plains           13:33.8   10             
 22 Fetherston, Lark           W Westchester            13:37.1                  
 23 Norwood, Debra             W 288 Track Cl           13:42.6                  
 24 Rucker, Brianna            W New York Novas TC      13:45.1   11             
 25 Wilburg, Autumn            W Metro Eagles           13:52.7                  
 26 Medas-King, Kcaysha        W 06-Unattached         X13:54.7                  
 27 Mubanda, Mirembe           W 06-Unattached         X13:55.5                  
 28 Ohashi, Hana               W Prospect Par           13:56.4   12             
 29 Caldwell, Saniah           W Velocity Track         14:07.0                  
 30 Shaw, Delahni              W Pegasus9               14:11.7                  
 31 Sontz, Cassidy             W Garden State           14:21.3                  
 32 Melican, Elizabeth         W Benswic                14:32.1                  
 33 Boschen, Sage              W Westchester            14:37.2                  
 34 Edwards, Sidney            W Prospect Par           14:44.5   13             
 35 Davis, Saphire             W New York Novas TC      14:46.6   14             
 36 Lindsay, Amirah            W New York Novas TC      14:50.0                  
 37 Jackson, Tiarra            W Velocity Track         14:55.5                  
 38 Sperling, Kai              W V-Tesse Track Club     15:04.7                  
 39 Oudens, Genevieve          W Hunter Athletics       15:08.0                  
 40 Facey, Olivia              W 288 Track Cl           15:10.0                  
 41 Engber, Lillian            W Prospect Par           15:19.8   15             
 42 Stephens, Natalie          W White Plains           15:20.2   16             
 43 Jefferson, Danielle        W Prospect Par           15:24.9                  
 44 Watson, Alexandra          W Prospect Par           15:26.2                  
 45 Chery, Gabrieanne          W 06-Unattached         X15:26.9                  
 46 Washington, Adonijah       W Velocity Track         15:36.1                  
 47 Walter-Hawkins, Seneca     W Five Points Runners    15:49.5                  
 48 Dixon, Aniya               W 288 Track Cl           15:49.8                  
 49 Henry, Anayah              W New Horizon Track      16:02.6                  
 50 Ferguson, Jazmiene         W Bronx Tigers TC        16:05.1                  
 51 Dawson, Aaliyah            W White Plains           16:14.7   17             
 52 Cohen, Rebecca             W Prospect Par           16:30.9                  
 53 Dennison-Murray, Ella      W Prospect Par           16:56.0                  
 54 Garcia, London             W Notre Dame Track       17:12.4                  
 55 Muamba, Maya               W Roosevelt Tr           17:37.1                  
 56 Dutro, Scout               W Prospect Par           17:47.8                  
 57 Blitstein, Tali            W Prospect Par           18:36.8                  
 58 Manassei, Minty            W Prospect Par           18:41.7                  
 59 Lo, Sophie                 W Prospect Par           19:20.6                  
 60 Calixte, Tsai-Ann          W Prospect Par           19:22.2                  
 61 Allen, Nevaeh              W Envy Track Club        19:27.2                  
 62 Thomas, Zoey               W White Plains           19:28.2   18             
 63 Bottex, Jade               W White Plains           19:30.6   19             
 64 Houle, Rachel              W Ocean Breeze           20:24.7                  
 65 Glazer, Leah               W Prospect Par           20:26.5                  
 66 Lynch, Annabelle           W Five Points Runners    22:50.8                  
 67 Brown, Rose                W Prospect Par           23:16.9                  
 68 Bar, Gabrielle             W Prospect Par           24:09.5                  

Boys                                                          
  1 Califano, Matthew          M Garden State           11:06.7                  
  2 Ke, Aidan                  M Tsc Track Cl           11:28.9                  
  3 Uche, Rashaun              M 06-Unattached         X11:41.1                  
  4 Califano, Alexander        M Garden State           11:44.3                  
  5 Williams, Cory             M Westchester            11:56.4                  
  6 Andrews, Nicholas          M Tsc Track Club         11:58.1                  
  7 Thompson, Travis           M Chelsea Greyhounds     12:03.1                  
  8 McCurry, Jack              M Prospect Par           12:06.2    1             
  9 Krapf, Maxwell             M Tsc Track Club         12:07.6                  
 10 McCleary, Cullen           M Prospect Par           12:09.2    2             
 11 Adamo, James               M Ocean Breeze           12:11.7    3             
 12 Curran, Dylan              M Tsc Track Cl           12:13.1                  
 13 Vasilakis, Lukas           M Prospect Par           12:18.3    4             
 14 Muwwakkil, Jasir           M New York Novas TC      12:20.8                  
 15 Shah, Sun-Jin              M Five Points Runners    12:23.4                  
 16 Nicolas, Cameron           M Prospect Par           12:24.3    5             
 17 Kilgour, Taran             M Prospect Par           12:37.2    6             
 18 Pres, Amos                 M Chelsea Greyhounds     12:41.0                  
 19 Riley Jr, Karran           M Vo2max Track Club      12:42.3                  
 20 Seymour, Omarion           M Lightning St           12:43.3                  
 21 Johnson, Nathaniel         M Notre Dame Track       12:45.8    7             
 22 Danielski, Luca            M Prospect Par           12:46.7    8             
 23 Peart, Justin              M Bronx Tigers TC        12:48.3                  
 24 Jarba, Isaac               M The Camp               12:49.2                  
 25 Ramirez, Benjamin          M Westchester            12:50.5                  
 26 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log   M Pegasus9               12:52.1                  
 27 Scott, Cameron             M Prospect Par           12:54.3    9             
 28 McPherson, Clevon          M Ocean Breeze           13:06.0   10             
 29 Scott, Sebastian           M Prospect Par           13:09.1                  
 30 Snow, Kyle                 M Notre Dame Track       13:10.1   11             
 31 O'Neill, Liam              M Notre Dame Track       13:10.5   12             
 32 Carter, Jermaine           M New York Sta           13:13.6                  
 33 Love-anderson, Matthiaus   M Velocity Track         13:16.3                  
 34 Brady, William             M Prospect Par           13:33.2                  
 35 Kogan, Max                 M Prospect Par           13:40.1                  
 36 Martinez, Fernando         M Notre Dame Track       13:40.4   13             
 37 Fawer, Odin                M Prospect Par           13:48.8                  
 38 Donnell, Miles             M Prospect Par           13:50.2                  
 39 Satchit, Elan              M Prospect Par           14:03.9                  
 40 Vonnegut, Graham           M Prospect Par           14:09.0                  
 41 Chan, Brandon              M Ocean Breeze           14:12.4   14             
 42 Parson, Patrick            M Ocean Breeze           14:22.0   15             
 43 Naito, Kaisei              M Prospect Par           14:30.2                  
 44 Grumbach-Bloom, Jesse      M Prospect Par           14:36.0                  
 45 Parson, William            M Ocean Breeze           14:40.7   16             
 46 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         M Prospect Par           14:51.4                  
 47 Maidman, Max               M Pegasus9               14:56.7                  
 48 Burke, Peter               M Prospect Par           14:58.2                  
 49 George, Caylan             M Prospect Par           15:00.1                  
 50 Maleev, Filip              M Prospect Par           15:02.6                  
 51 Whittington, Christian     M 06-Unattached         X15:47.0                  
 52 Walker, Christian          M Metro Eagles           15:47.9                  
 53 Ribeiro, Pablo             M Prospect Par           15:57.0                  
 54 Newell, Emmett             M Prospect Par           16:12.3                  
 55 Stronski, Luke             M White Plains           16:16.5                  
 56 Gangemi, Andrew            M Hunter Athletics       16:17.0                  
 57 Makoso, Malachi            M Prospect Par           16:23.0                  
 58 Miller, William            M Notre Dame Track       16:29.0   17             
 59 Farley, Aiden              M Prospect Par           16:42.4                  
 60 Ballou, Dante              M Prospect Par           16:53.1                  
 61 Baron-Williams Jr, Keith   M Ocean Breeze           17:09.8   18             
 62 Borisov, Maxim             M Prospect Par           17:25.8                  
 63 Stephens, Nicholas         M White Plains           18:17.9                  
 64 King, Tyrese               M Nypd Falcons           19:12.0                  
 65 Davidson, Ethan            M Prospect Par           19:49.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Boys                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    18    1    2    4    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:01:35.20                                                    
         Average:    12:19.04                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    58    3   10   14   15   16   18               
      Total Time:  1:08:32.80                                                    
         Average:    13:42.56                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Track             60    7   11   12   13   17                    
      Total Time:  1:09:15.80                                                    
         Average:    13:51.16                                                    

Girls                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    28    2    3    5    6   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:04:48.70                                                    
         Average:    12:57.74                                                    
   2 New York Novas TC            29    1    4    7    8    9   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:04:40.40                                                    
         Average:    12:56.08                                                    
   3 White Plains Future Stars    80   10   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:24:07.50                                                    
         Average:    16:49.50                                                    

13-14 Division Mixed  - 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Girls                                                        
  1 Salazar, Juliette          W New York Sta           15:12.6                  
  2 Wikstrom, Amelia           W Chelsea Greyhounds     15:31.8                  
  3 Helfand, Acadia            W Chelsea Greyhounds     15:38.2                  
  4 Carter, Brianna            W New York Sta           15:42.5                  
  5 Slippen, Isabel            W Westchester            16:13.6                  
  6 Dinneen, Lola              W Island Express         16:17.7                  
  7 Stenhouse, Bella           W Prospect Par           16:27.1    1             
  8 Hill, Kaylah               W Jeuness                16:50.3                  
  9 Smith-Griffin, Paige       W 06-Unattached         X16:57.5                  
 10 Vali, Oona                 W Prospect Par           17:06.1    2             
 11 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella        W 06-Unattached         X17:14.9                  
 12 Karmen-Chan, Talya         W Prospect Par           17:36.8    3             
 13 Newman, Rosemary           W Benswic                17:42.2                  
 14 Ellis, Marwa               W Prospect Par           17:53.9    4             
 15 Flores, Skye               W New York Novas TC      18:06.8                  
 16 Buckley, Anna              W NY Metropoli           18:07.3                  
 17 Delgado, Nailah            W NY Metropoli           18:07.6                  
 18 Newman, Elizabeth          W Benswic                18:15.7                  
 19 Levenson, Charlotte        W Chelsea Greyhounds     18:25.2                  
 20 Ezike, Chioma              W Jeuness                18:26.9                  
 21 Hans, Lila                 W Prospect Par           18:27.1    5             
 22 Wills, Mi'Chaera           W Jeuness                18:47.1                  
 23 Adamo, Alice               W Ocean Breeze           19:05.4                  
 24 Burgess, Patience          W Velocity Track         19:06.5                  
 25 Maidman, Zoe               W Prospect Par           19:09.9    6             
 26 Hayden, Saniya             W Baldwin Blaz           19:12.6                  
 27 Byrd, Annie                W Prospect Par           19:20.2    7             
 28 Bruno, Kaya                W Prospect Par           19:37.8                  
 29 Irish-Bramble, Kenia       W 06-Unattached         X19:51.3                  
 30 Stewart, Natalia           W Prospect Par           19:53.0                  
 31 Branham-Upton, Ella        W Prospect Par           20:02.0                  
 32 Yagel, Arianna             W Prospect Par           20:12.4                  
 33 Dietsche, Isla             W Prospect Par           20:22.3                  
 34 Mattingly, Rachel          W Prospect Par           21:00.6                  
 35 Karunarathna, Preveena     W Ocean Breeze           21:26.1                  
 36 Scanlon, Emilia            W Prospect Par           21:38.5                  
 37 Roemischer, Lily           W Prospect Par           21:59.0                  
 38 Edwards, Nova              W Prospect Par           22:05.7                  
 39 Andrews, Elizabeth         W Prospect Par           22:07.0                  
 40 Woodberry, Bianca          W NY Metropoli           22:09.4                  
 41 Houle, Katelyn             W Ocean Breeze           22:14.7                  
 42 Cichon, Cate               W Prospect Par           22:26.5                  
 43 Rice, Eva                  W Ocean Breeze           22:57.3                  
 44 Bardfeld, Daisy            W Prospect Par           23:41.1                  
 45 Walker, Giselle            W Metro Eagles           26:35.3                  
 46 Rivera, Pilar              W Prospect Par           27:05.0                  

Boys                                                         
  1 Boutin, Nate               M Prospect Par           14:48.9    1             
  2 Hennegan, August           M Prospect Par           14:56.6    2             
  3 Johnson, Jelani            M Metro Eagles           14:58.4                  
  4 Swift, Kaiel               M New York Novas TC      15:21.3                  
  5 Lindo Sr, Dontae           M Velocity Track         15:26.1                  
  6 Phillip, KyMoy             M Prospect Par           15:51.6    3             
  7 Piatetsky, Andrew          M Prospect Par           15:54.7    4             
  8 Bass, Giovanni             M Roosevelt Tr           16:08.0                  
  9 Salz, Blix                 M 06-Unattached         X16:19.3                  
 10 Gilad-Muth, Nadav          M Prospect Par           16:23.9    5             
 11 Gill, Turner               M Prospect Par           16:26.4    6             
 12 Pierpont, Matthew          M Notre Dame Track       16:27.6                  
 13 White, Weston              M Hunter Athletics       16:32.9                  
 14 Harper, Kievon             M Ocean Breeze           16:44.9                  
 15 Cordero, Evan              M Ocean Breeze           16:52.9                  
 16 Angel, Danico              M Prospect Par           16:59.6    7             
 17 Cofsky, Adam               M Westchester            17:04.7                  
 18 Williams, Zayden           M Prospect Par           17:10.8                  
 19 Stewart, Zebediah          M Prospect Par           17:22.3                  
 20 Ming, Maxwell              M NY Metropoli           17:26.2                  
 21 Newman, Kobe               M Prospect Par           17:27.8                  
 22 Kwantu, Rakesh             M Prospect Par           17:36.2                  
 23 Samuels, Massai            M Prospect Par           17:37.4                  
 24 Fell, Leopold              M Five Points Runners    17:41.8                  
 25 Williams Drew, Omari       M Roosevelt Tr           17:42.5                  
 26 Pompey, Akiel              M New York Novas TC      17:42.8                  
 27 Cleary, Peter              M Prospect Par           17:53.6                  
 28 Jacobson, Geir             M Prospect Par           17:55.1                  
 29 Simpson Jr, Marcus         M New York Sta           17:59.9                  
 30 Reid, Jaylen               M Pegasus9               18:06.5                  
 31 Claxton, Micah             M Velocity Track         18:27.8                  
 32 Ronan, Connor              M Tsc Track Club         18:54.0                  
 33 Ramsarran, Ryan            M Velocity Track         18:54.5                  
 34 Jackson, Noah              M Baldwin Blaz           18:58.7                  
 35 Perez, Michael             M Ocean Breeze           18:59.1                  
 36 Shi, Caleb                 M Hunter Athletics       19:03.8                  
 37 Ahlgrim, Avery             M Prospect Par           19:17.3                  
 38 Hassler, Eliot             M Prospect Par           19:27.5                  
 39 Caldwell, Julian           M Velocity Track         19:56.2                  
 40 Ferraro, Luke              M Prospect Par           20:10.1                  
 41 Zimmermann, Lucas          M Prospect Par           21:24.7                  
 42 Means, Tyler               M Baldwin Blaz           21:26.6                  
 43 Chen, Brian                M White Plains           22:33.7                  
 44 Morris, Quintin            M Prospect Par           22:49.4                  
 45 Manassei, Iebe             M Prospect Par           27:30.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Boys                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:17:55.70                                                    
         Average:    15:35.14                                                    

Girls                                                        
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.00                                                    
         Average:    17:30.20                                                    
                        
 
5 km Run CC Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

Women                                                       
  1 Melican, Abigail           W Benswic                20:45.9                  
  2 DiPalermo, Isabella        W Tsc Track Club         21:53.0                  
  3 Martin, Elsa               W 05-Unattached         X21:57.6                  
  4 Claxton, London            W Westchester            22:58.9                  
  5 Sanogo, Fanta              W Harlem Child           23:10.8    1             
  6 Smart, Olive               W 06-Unattached         X23:35.6                  
  7 Go, Ani                    W Unattached            X24:17.2                  
  8 Lynch, Khadijah            W Harlem Child           24:33.5    2             
  9 Bruno, Sophia              W Prospect Par           24:57.1                  
 10 Branch, Jillian            W 06-Unattached         X24:57.5                  
 11 Teeter, Stella             W Benswic                25:03.7                  
 12 Sanogo, Nakaridia          W Harlem Child           25:10.7    3             
 13 Dixon, Kelsey              W Dashing Dons           25:24.3                  
 14 Underwood, Nefertiti       W Harlem Child           25:43.5    4             
 15 Diaby, Aicha               W Harlem Child           26:41.8    5             
 16 Armour, Lanasia            W Harlem Child           27:35.1    6             
 17 Falotico, Bella            W Prospect Par           28:06.9                  
 18 Miller, Isabella           W Prospect Par           28:07.3                  
 19 Ellis, Sarah               W Prospect Par           28:26.6                  
 20 Small, Cassie              W Nypd Falcons           32:31.4                  

Men                                                         
  1 Frith, O'Brien             M Unattached            X17:03.5                  
  2 Servones, Johan            M New Horizon Track      18:01.1                  
  3 Anderson, Myles            M NY Metropoli           18:09.4                  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan           M New York Sta           18:17.6                  
  5 Shaver, Colman             M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:44.9                  
  6 Rich, Alexander            M 06-Unattached         X18:53.8                  
  7 Avital, Hillel             M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:03.8                  
  8 Zhang, Johnny              M Unattached            X19:05.2                  
  9 Lee-Ohlsson, Fredrick      M 06-Unattached         X19:08.3                  
 10 Guialdo, Raiden            M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:12.0                  
 11 Alagoz, Alp                M 06-Unattached         X19:15.6                  
 12 Morales, Edy               M 06-Unattached         X19:17.1                  
 13 Romano, David              M Homegrown At           19:32.5                  
 14 O'Brien, Matthew           M Homegrown At           19:35.4                  
 15 Guzman, Bryan              M 06-Unattached         X19:41.9                  
 16 Schneiger, Roberto         M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:53.1                  
 17 Lopatowski, Robert         M Homegrown At           19:59.7                  
 18 Chester, Rue               M Nypd Falcons           20:14.3                  
 19 Chen, Andre                M Ocean Breeze           20:16.8                  
 20 Torrington, Dave           M Nypd Falcons           20:20.2                  
 21 Bonanno, Nicholas          M Homegrown At           20:44.7                  
 22 Martinez, John             M Prospect Par           21:02.6                  
 23 Armstrong, Matthew         M 06-Unattached         X21:08.7                  
 24 Haagen, Fynn               M 06-Unattached         X21:20.4                  
 25 Broodie, Anthony           M Unattached            X22:24.8                  
 26 Robinson, Keith            M Metro Eagles           22:58.4                  
 27 Brown, Devin               M Velocity Track         23:07.6                  
 28 Griffin-Frankel, James     M 06-Unattached         X23:16.2                  
 29 Robinson, Trevon           M Metro Eagles           23:16.7                  
 30 Go, Laurence               M Unattached            X24:13.1                  
 31 Robinson, Kevin            M Metro Eagles           25:00.5                  
 32 Peart, Brandon             M Velocity Track         25:00.9                  
 33 Mckenzie, Maraco           M New Horizon Track      25:21.2                  
 34 Douglas, Ahman             M Nypd Falcons           26:53.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Women                                                         
   1 Harlem Children's Zone       15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:05:20.30                                                    
         Average:    25:04.06                                                    


1600 Meter Run CC Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Girls                                                         
  1 Golden, Princess           W New York Sta            6:15.8                  
  2 Emeli, Jahzara             W V-Tesse Track Club      6:30.7    1             
  3 Washington, Jacqueline     W Club44                  6:31.7                  
  4 Reckford, Jullian          W V-Tesse Track Club      6:34.7    2             
  5 Williams, JaLia            W Westchester             6:39.9                  
  6 Sariah, Doresca            W V-Tesse Track Club      6:47.3    3             
  7 Pena, Paige                W Westchester             6:50.9                  
  8 Parker-Martin, Paige       W Harlem Child            6:54.4                  
  9 Jennings, Margaret         W New York Sta            6:57.0                  
 10 Anderson, Kardene          W Bronx Tigers TC         7:08.4                  
 11 Alvarez, Ella              W Ocean Breeze            7:09.2                  
 12 Sperling, Kai              W V-Tesse Track Club      7:13.6    4             
 13 Williams, Malysse          W V-Tesse Track Club      7:17.4    5             
 14 Green, Deshayla            W Pegasus9                7:18.6                  
 15 Bah, Aissatou              W Bronx Tigers TC         7:20.6                  
 16 Gomez, Sofia               W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:21.7                  
 17 Hart, Briyana              W New York Novas TC       7:34.0                  
 18 Johnson, Tamia             W New York Sta            7:34.6                  
 19 Barnette, Breanne          W V-Tesse Track Club      7:39.6    6             
 20 VanDyke, Yasmine           W Urban Athletics Nyc     7:45.6                  
 21 Dia, Gabrielle             W White Plains            7:49.2    7             
 22 Gonzalez, Arianna          W White Plains            7:54.4    8             
 23 Campbell, Jaylynn          W White Plains            8:11.5    9             
 24 Brown, Abigail             W New York Novas TC       8:21.5                  
 25 Alexander, Kylee           W Panthers Tra            8:27.3   10             
 26 Plummer, Majesti           W Bronx Tigers TC         8:44.4                  
 27 Johnson, Amora             W Panthers Tra            9:01.9   11             
 28 Whyte, Amber               W V-Tesse Track Club      9:09.6   12             
 29 Vermillion, Cora           W Five Points Runners     9:23.7                  
 30 Moral, Namrata             W Delta Speed             9:28.0                  
 31 Mascoll, Kyra              W Panthers Tra            9:29.3   13             
 32 Johnson, La'Rey            W Panthers Tra            9:32.2   14             
 33 Chung, Brittany            W New Horizon Track       9:36.2                  
 34 Rodriguez, Aryanni         W New Horizon Track       9:36.6                  
 35 Hutton, Thalia             W New Horizon Track       9:36.9                  
 36 Ferguson, Jade             W Bronx Tigers TC         9:39.0                  
 37 Bilello, Francesca         W Five Points Runners     9:58.9                  
 38 Geiger, Destiny            W Generation Y           10:03.1                  
 39 Sutherland, Akeelah        W Generation Y           10:11.2                  
 40 Chesney, Amaya             W Panthers Tra           10:18.3   15             
 41 Lewis, Andrelle            W White Plains           10:22.0   16             
 42 Johnson, Lauren            W Panthers Tra           10:29.8   17             
 43 Chen, Carolyn              W White Plains           10:44.0   18             
 44 Diarrassouba, Maddison     W White Plains           10:47.1   19             
 45 Oh, Tatiana                W Hunter Athletics       10:54.8                  

Boys                                                           
  1 Porter, N'Namdi            M Bronx Tigers TC         5:37.7    1             
  2 Wilson, Ryheim             M Bronx Tigers TC         5:46.0    2             
  3 Anderson, Anjae            M Bronx Tigers TC         5:46.6    3             
  4 Wikstrom, Henry            M 06-Unattached          X5:52.2                  
  5 Stewart, Maxwell           M Chelsea Greyhounds      6:09.1                  
  6 Wilson, Tyheim             M Bronx Tigers TC         6:14.8    4             
  7 Moran, Charlie             M New York Sta            6:27.3                  
  8 Lee, Zackary               M Bronx Tigers TC         6:32.4    5             
  9 Husbands, Jalan            M Delta Speed             6:33.5                  
 10 Simpson, Gianni            M New York Sta            6:36.6                  
 11 Anderson, Driseth          M Bronx Tigers TC         6:38.7    6             
 12 Johnson, Ellis             M V-Tesse Track Club      6:41.6                  
 13 Mussai, Amir               M Pegasus9                6:58.5                  
 14 Nicholas-Isaac, Kaiden     M Pegasus9                6:59.5                  
 15 Aspinwall, Claude          M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:19.0                  
 16 Haughton, Jayden           M Bronx Tigers TC         7:31.9    7             
 17 Johnson, Sydnie            M V-Tesse Track Club      7:39.0                  
 18 Mehta, Xerxes              M Chelsea Greyhounds      7:41.6                  
 19 Emeli, Elijah              M V-Tesse Track Club      8:19.7                  
 20 Dixon, Noah                M Panthers Tra            8:26.9                  
 21 Casimir, Micah             M Panthers Tra            8:38.0                  
 22 Greenidge-Evelyn, Zion     M Panthers Tra            9:43.2                  
 23 Chin, Parker               M The Camp                9:54.1                  
 24 Thomas, Jaden              M V-Tesse Track Club     10:10.7                  
 25 Landau, Max                M Five Points Runners    10:30.6                  
 26 Shlachter, Tyler           M Five Points Runners    10:31.7                  
 27 Husbands, Jason            M Delta Speed            10:38.8                  
 28 Pean, Shawn                M White Plains           11:07.9                  
 29 Sacks, Shreyas             M Five Points Runners    11:41.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Boys                                                          
   1 Bronx Tigers TC              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    29:57.50                                                    
         Average:     5:59.50                                                    

Girls                                                      
   1 V-Tesse Track Club           15    1    2    3    4    5    6   12          
      Total Time:    34:23.70                                                    
         Average:     6:52.74                                                    
   2 White Plains Future Stars    58    7    8    9   16   18   19               
      Total Time:    45:01.10                                                    
         Average:     9:00.22                                                    
   3 Panthers Track Club - Cs2    63   10   11   13   14   15   17               
      Total Time:    46:49.00                                                    
         Average:     9:21.80