RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #3

County Challege - Team Score Results

  USATF - New York - Association License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #3 - 10/6/2018       
                           County Challenge                            
                          Van Cortlandt Park                           
                                                  
2000m 8 & Under Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Girls 2000m                                                         
  1 #7087 Wajid, Aisha         W Vo2max Track Club       8:37.8    1             
  2 #6622 Pelov, Gabriella     W 07-Unattached          X8:47.8                  
  3 #6877 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            9:01.6    2             
  4 #6733 Rodriguez-King, Ma   W Island Express          9:06.2                  
  5 #7048 Siriban, Fallon      W Tsc Track Club          9:10.6                  
  6 #6868 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            9:14.1    3             
  7 #7086 Thomas, Patricia     W Vo2max Track Club       9:14.4    4             
  8 #7096 Boschen, Hudson      W Westchester             9:24.0                  
  9 #6706 Capers, Lanasia      W Hall's Expre            9:31.3                  
 10 #7081 Girardi, Natalia     W Vo2max Track Club       9:31.5    5             
 11 #7095 Boschen, Aria        W Westchester             9:35.6                  
 12 #6799 Harper, Kirsten      W Ocean Breeze            9:38.4                  
 13 #6597 Hogue, Beatrice      W 06-Unattached          X9:45.1                  
 14 #7084 Rivera, Sandra       W Vo2max Track Club       9:56.2    6             
 15 #6912 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par            9:56.9    7             
 16 #7064 Joseph, Cameron      W Velocity Track         10:02.8                  
 17 #6636 Bonhomme, Savannah   W 59-Unattached         X10:03.2                  
 18 #7016 Davis, Jasmine       W Tailwind               10:03.4                  
 19 #7089 Wajid, Sakinah       W Vo2max Track Club      10:07.0    8             
 20 #6603 Medas-king, Kunusa   W 06-Unattached         X10:07.3                  
 21 #6860 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par           10:23.5    9             
 22 #6770 Irish-bramble, Ari   W Notre Dame Track       10:38.6                  
 23 #6756 Henry, Arianna       W New York Novas TC      10:42.5                  
 24 #7088 Wajid, Mariam        W Vo2max Track Club      10:49.8   10             
 25 #7075 Andrews-Washington   W Vo2max Track Club      10:52.0   11             
 26 #6719 Young, Charlotte     W Hunter Athletics       11:02.6                  
 27 #6866 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par           11:12.4   12             
 28 #6867 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par           11:26.0   13             
 29 #7082 Riley, Abigail       W Vo2max Track Club      11:27.0                  
 30 #6707 Simpson, Milan       W Hall's Expre           11:33.5                  
 31 #6882 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par           11:35.3   14             
 32 #6802 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze           12:20.3                  
 33 #6797 Alhagiko, Jana       W Ocean Breeze           12:26.3                  
 34 #7111 Bottex, Jade         W White Plains           12:30.7                  
 35 #6718 Pospisil, Anne       W Hunter Athletics       13:00.3                  
 36 #6716 Dewan, Sofiya        W Hunter Athletics       13:06.3                  
 37 #6804 Jahaj, Amira         W Ocean Breeze           13:34.9                  
 38 #6607 Snodgrass, Eloise    W 06-Unattached         X14:02.5                  
 39 #6772 Johnson, Kahla       W Notre Dame Track       15:35.0                  
 40 #6771 Johnson, Abigail     W Notre Dame Track       16:49.8                  

Results - Boys 2000m                                                           
  1 #5222 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          7:56.9                  
  2 #6784 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        8:18.4                  
  3 #7092 Riley, Alexander     M Vo2max Track Club       8:28.2                  
  4 #6830 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            8:46.5    1             
  5 #7002 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            9:07.4    2             
  6 #6984 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            9:27.1    3             
  7 #6736 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St            9:28.3                  
  8 #6838 Trapani Jr, Peter    M Ocean Breeze            9:35.9    4             
  9 #6979 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            9:38.6    5             
 10 #6684 Pagan, Robert        M Envy Track Club         9:48.5                  
 11 #6775 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track        9:51.1                  
 12 #6695 Herzberg, Felix      M Five Points Runners     9:53.0                  
 13 #7091 Dally, Chayce        M Vo2max Track Club      10:03.7                  
 14 #6931 Dinham, Chase        M Prospect Par           10:14.2    6             
 15 #6818 Baron-William, Ste   M Ocean Breeze           10:15.9    7             
 16 #6822 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze           10:18.4    8             
 17 #6820 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze           10:18.7    9             
 18 #6936 Fine, Ian            M Prospect Par           10:27.1   10             
 19 #6952 Ilyusha, Nikolai     M Prospect Par           10:27.9   11             
 20 #6728 Tiger, James         M Hunter Athletics       10:32.4   12             
 21 #6626 Sontz, Ceiran        M 07-Unattached         X10:43.2                  
 22 #6653 Perez, Sebastian     M Benswic                10:48.0                  
 23 #6927 Calixte, Isaiah      M Prospect Par           10:58.0   13             
 24 #6989 Shrock, Mark         M Prospect Par           11:12.0                  
 25 #7094 Santiago, Sebastia   M Vo2max Track Club      11:17.7                  
 26 #6694 Goktan, Victor       M Five Points Runners    11:25.5                  
 27 #6693 Glass, Zuriel        M Five Points Runners    11:30.9                  
 28 #6958 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par           11:33.7                  
 29 #6726 Pulitzer, Theodore   M Hunter Athletics       11:46.5   14             
 30 #6946 Goldberg, Leonardo   M Prospect Par           11:49.8                  
 31 #6729 Wangchuk, Kunga      M Hunter Athletics       11:57.7   15             
 32 #6963 Levine, Declan       M Prospect Par           12:06.2                  
 33 #6737 Green, Stone         M Lightning St           12:15.7                  
 34 #6654 Rochester Gordon,    M Benswic                12:20.1                  
 35 #6720 Cox, Nathaniel       M Hunter Athletics       12:30.2   16             
 36 #6968 Manassei, Viggo      M Prospect Par           13:08.4                  
 37 #6723 Ledbetter, Henry     M Hunter Athletics       13:56.9   17             
 38 #5220 Castor, Bojakim      M Prospect Par           15:49.3                  
 39 #6839 Washington, Messia   M Ocean Breeze           15:51.8   18             
 40 #6727 Schellenberg, Ezra   M Hunter Athletics       16:53.0   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    26    2    3    5    6   10   11   13          
      Total Time:    48:54.40                                                    
         Average:     9:46.88                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    29    1    4    7    8    9   18               
      Total Time:    49:15.40                                                    
         Average:     9:51.08                                                    
   3 Hunter Athletics             74   12   14   15   16   17   19               
      Total Time:  1:00:43.70                                                    
         Average:    12:08.74                                                    
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                         
   1 Vo2max Track Club            24    1    4    5    6    8   10   11          
      Total Time:    47:26.90                                                    
         Average:     9:29.38                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    33    2    3    7    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    49:48.50                                                    
         Average:     9:57.70                                                    

3 km 9-10 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

Results - Girls 3000m                                                        
  1 #6773 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track       12:25.3                  
  2 #6675 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed            12:43.4                  
  3 #6741 DeFreitas, Mya       W Mighty Lions           12:46.3                  
  4 #6810 Rodriguez, Lauren    W Ocean Breeze           12:59.7    1             
  5 #7090 Williams, Sky        W Vo2max Track Club      13:33.4                  
  6 #6880 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par           13:40.7    2             
  7 #7014 Curran, Emma         W Tailwind               13:45.7    3             
  8 #7020 Hennessey, Maya      W Tailwind               13:47.0    4             
  9 #6906 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par           13:51.1    5             
 10 #5221 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par           13:56.2    6             
 11 #7065 Joseph, Ryann        W Velocity Track         13:56.7                  
 12 #6676 Praylow, Madison     W Delta Speed            13:58.9                  
 13 #6598 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W 06-Unattached         X13:59.3                  
 14 #7027 Spencer, Elizabeth   W Tailwind               14:03.2    7             
 15 #6634 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl           14:20.5                  
 16 #6851 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par           14:25.0    8             
 17 #7006 Abramovitz, Olivia   W Tailwind               14:33.0    9             
 18 #6763 Wright, Kanayah      W New York Novas TC      14:38.0                  
 19 #6601 Keller, Alaina       W 06-Unattached         X14:38.8                  
 20 #6889 Lanne, Elsa          W Prospect Par           14:39.3   10             
 21 #6593 Brown, Aaliyah       W 06-Unattached         X14:49.1                  
 22 #6887 Jean-Francois, Ana   W Prospect Par           14:49.8   11             
 23 #6674 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed            15:03.7                  
 24 #6740 Alexander, Sherriy   W Mighty Lions           15:10.3                  
 25 #6659 Mehta, Xaera         W Chelsea Greyhounds     15:15.2                  
 26 #6632 Mclean, Lynise       W 288 Track Cl           15:17.1                  
 27 #6812 Trapani, Sofia       W Ocean Breeze           15:20.2   12             
 28 #6898 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par           15:35.8   13             
 29 #6809 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze           15:39.2   14             
 30 #7018 Griffith, Leila      W Tailwind               15:55.0   15             
 31 #6892 Marks, Rose          W Prospect Par           16:17.7                  
 32 #7078 Davis, Paula         W Vo2max Track Club      16:28.7                  
 33 #7083 Rivera, Alissa       W Vo2max Track Club      16:30.9                  
 34 #6631 Green-Lee, Janae     W 288 Track Cl           16:45.4                  
 35 #6688 Knote, Lily          W Five Points Runners    16:49.7                  
 36 #7013 Clark, Maya          W Tailwind               17:04.0   16             
 37 #7023 Morrow, Caitlin      W Tailwind               17:04.7   17             
 38 #6630 Garcia, Rihanna      W 288 Track Cl           17:23.9                  
 39 #6774 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track       17:24.2                  
 40 #6911 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par           17:49.7                  
 41 #6751 Daney, Brianna       W New York Novas TC      17:53.7                  
 42 #6803 Howley, Amanda       W Ocean Breeze           18:21.8   18             
 43 #6750 Barnswell, Madison   W New York Novas TC      18:46.8                  
 44 #6896 Munoz, Marin         W Prospect Par           18:47.2                  
 45 #6884 Gregory, Eileen      W Prospect Par           20:25.2                  
 46 #6742 Stewart, Oraina      W Mighty Lions           22:21.5                  
 47 #7113 Davis-Moore, Eicei   W White Plains           22:26.9                  
 48 #6811 Sandi, Suleika       W Ocean Breeze           23:39.7   19             
 49 #6682 Pickering, Kenslei   W Envy Track Club        25:23.5                  
 50 #6683 Pickering, Sarahi    W Envy Track Club        28:16.8                  

Results - Boys 3000m                                                           
  1 #6672 Wikstrom, Wilem      M Chelsea Greyhounds     11:07.1                  
  2 #7039 Lee, Nathan          M Tailwind               11:07.9    1             
  3 #7031 Chiesara, Matteo     M Tailwind               11:39.1    2             
  4 #7070 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track         11:46.9                  
  5 #6625 Sontz, Cameron       M 07-Unattached         X11:48.5                  
  6 #7003 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par           12:00.0    3             
  7 #7053 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl           12:06.1                  
  8 #7072 Ramharak, Sachin     M Velocity Track         12:11.8                  
  9 #6685 Travis, Tilden       M Envy Track Club        12:34.6                  
 10 #6646 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                12:36.0                  
 11 #6776 Irish-Bramble, Aar   M Notre Dame Track       12:45.5    4             
 12 #6954 James, Zion          M Prospect Par           12:50.4    5             
 13 #7034 Gonzalez, Julian     M Tailwind               12:53.1    6             
 14 #6955 Kawczynski, Cheste   M Prospect Par           12:54.8    7             
 15 #6961 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par           12:57.5    8             
 16 #6789 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track       13:04.2    9             
 17 #6609 Bryan, Kenneth       M 06-Unattached         X13:04.7                  
 18 #7110 Whitlinger, Lyle     M Westchester            13:09.7                  
 19 #7074 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track         13:12.6                  
 20 #6970 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par           13:17.9   10             
 21 #6937 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par           13:18.9   11             
 22 #7004 Zell-Ratner, Perry   M Prospect Par           13:20.4   12             
 23 #6823 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze           13:20.9   13             
 24 #6918 Aubourg, Sebastien   M Prospect Par           13:26.6                  
 25 #7050 Bracamonte, Miguel   M Tsc Track Club         13:29.6                  
 26 #6744 Clyne, Nfa           M Mighty Lions           13:38.9                  
 27 #6939 Fuchs, Lyle          M Prospect Par           13:43.7                  
 28 #6638 Contreras, Isaac     M 59-Unattached         X13:44.3                  
 29 #7052 Ke, Tyler            M Tsc Track Cl           13:50.6                  
 30 #6933 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par           13:54.7                  
 31 #6777 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track       13:56.4   14             
 32 #6833 McGinley, Dylan      M Ocean Breeze           13:58.2   15             
 33 #6929 Craven, Nate         M Prospect Par           13:59.6                  
 34 #6964 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par           14:01.2                  
 35 #7036 Herzberg, Adam       M Tailwind               14:04.3   16             
 36 #6832 McGinley, Brayden    M Ocean Breeze           14:09.9   17             
 37 #6994 Vargus, Xavier       M Prospect Par           14:13.8                  
 38 #6919 Bahrampour, Giev     M Prospect Par           14:22.3                  
 39 #6938 Foerster, Anselm     M Prospect Par           14:27.4                  
 40 #6745 Daniel, Kai          M Mighty Lions           14:30.3                  
 41 #6662 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds     14:31.9                  
 42 #6837 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze           14:32.2   18             
 43 #6996 Vazquez, Josiah      M Prospect Par           14:35.3                  
 44 #6825 Farley, Xavier       M Ocean Breeze           14:58.0   19             
 45 #6746 Delgado, Justin      M Mighty Lions           15:01.8                  
 46 #6948 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par           15:10.6                  
 47 #6999 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par           15:12.7                  
 48 #6764 Lindsay, Alijah      M New York Novas TC      15:14.4                  
 49 #6768 Smith-Lewis, Isaac   M New York Novas TC      15:14.7                  
 50 #7037 Katz, Tal            M Tailwind               15:17.9   20             
 51 #6951 Hockaday, Malachi    M Prospect Par           15:24.4                  
 52 #6616 Liebertz, Colin      M 06-Unattached         X15:31.6                  
 53 #7000 Wilchins, Abraham    M Prospect Par           15:33.6                  
 54 #6998 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par           15:44.2                  
 55 #6781 Nwamumu, Uchechukw   M Notre Dame Track       15:58.5   21             
 56 #7059 Shea, Matthew        M Urban Athletics Nyc    16:02.2                  
 57 #6747 Guerrero, Samuel     M Mighty Lions           16:12.9                  
 58 #6836 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze           16:14.8   22             
 59 #6940 Gaffney, James       M Prospect Par           16:15.7                  
 60 #6945 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par           16:19.3                  
 61 #6821 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze           16:53.1   23             
 62 #6722 Ganti-Agrawal, Sid   M Hunter Athletics       17:00.5                  
 63 #5219 Perez, Ace           M White Plains           17:05.9                  
 64 #7030 Bensimane, Rani      M Tailwind               17:15.5   24             
 65 #6785 Scott IV, Joseph     M Notre Dame Track       17:20.8   25             
 66 #6783 Prophete, Kai        M Notre Dame Track       17:24.5   26             
 67 #6648 Lucks III, John      M Benswic                18:22.2                  
 68 #6941 Ganz, Maddox         M Prospect Par           18:50.1                  
 69 #6829 Jahaj, Amin          M Ocean Breeze           19:10.8                  
 70 #6978 O'Dea, Dean          M Prospect Par           19:51.0                  
 71 #6788 Thomas, Jayden       M Notre Dame Track       20:47.3   27             
 72 #6923 Borisov, Philip      M Prospect Par           26:57.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    33    3    5    7    8   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:04:00.60                                                    
         Average:    12:48.12                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     45    1    2    6   16   20   24               
      Total Time:  1:05:02.30                                                    
         Average:    13:00.46                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Track             73    4    9   14   21   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:13:05.40                                                    
         Average:    14:37.08                                                    
   4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    82   13   15   17   18   19   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:10:59.20                                                    
         Average:    14:11.84                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    31    2    5    6    8   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:10:32.30                                                    
         Average:    14:06.46                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     38    3    4    7    9   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:12:03.90                                                    
         Average:    14:24.78                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    64    1   12   14   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:26:00.60                                                    
         Average:    17:12.12                                                    

3 km 11-12 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Girls 3000m                                                         
  1 #7099 Day, Lily            W Westchester            12:15.8                  
  2 #6758 Lindo, Brianna       W New York Novas TC      12:21.2    1             
  3 #6861 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par           12:28.8    2             
  4 #6905 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par           12:31.7    3             
  5 #6600 Jamieson, Kayleigh   W 06-Unattached         X12:35.0                  
  6 #6907 Sjursen, Thea        W Prospect Par           12:43.5    4             
  7 #6635 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl           12:50.2                  
  8 #6762 Swift, Kaela         W New York Novas TC      13:01.7    5             
  9 #7076 Bowden, Mia          W Vo2max Track Club      13:07.4                  
 10 #7007 Anderson, Maria Ca   W Tailwind               13:08.3                  
 11 #6623 Sontz, Cassidy       W 07-Unattached         X13:13.1                  
 12 #5217 Roman, Abagail       W White Plains           13:17.1                  
 13 #6749 Alabi, Kamilah       W New York Novas TC      13:17.3    6             
 14 #6897 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par           13:23.7    7             
 15 #7062 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track         13:25.4                  
 16 #6757 Jackson, Salyna      W New York Novas TC      13:28.6    8             
 17 #6761 Rucker, Brianna      W New York Novas TC      13:30.0    9             
 18 #6602 Medas-King, Kcaysh   W 06-Unattached         X13:33.1                  
 19 #7025 Schube Barriola, A   W Tailwind               13:33.7                  
 20 #7077 Campbell, Alannah    W Vo2max Track Club      13:38.4                  
 21 #6875 Edwards, Sidney      W Prospect Par           13:42.1   10             
 22 #6760 Passee, Sierra       W New York Novas TC      13:45.3   11             
 23 #6843 Shaw, Delahni        W Pegasus9               13:46.5                  
 24 #6633 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl           13:49.4                  
 25 #7060 Bentham, Jadah       W Velocity Track         14:16.1                  
 26 #7100 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester            14:17.7                  
 27 #7063 Jackson, Tiarra      W Velocity Track         14:22.0                  
 28 #6604 Mubanda, Mirembe     W 06-Unattached         X14:30.8                  
 29 #6759 Lindsay, Amirah      W New York Novas TC      14:40.4   12             
 30 #6752 Davis, Saphire       W New York Novas TC      14:40.9                  
 31 #7019 Haeusgen, Abigail    W Tailwind               14:41.5                  
 32 #6717 Oudens, Genevieve    W Hunter Athletics       14:42.0                  
 33 #7097 Boschen, Sage        W Westchester            14:44.0                  
 34 #6642 Melican, Elizabeth   W Benswic                14:48.4                  
 35 #7012 Chiesara, Alessia    W Tailwind               14:49.0                  
 36 #7105 Slippen, Francesca   W Westchester            14:54.7                  
 37 #6629 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl           14:56.3                  
 38 #6879 Engber, Lillian      W Prospect Par           15:13.7   13             
 39 #6655 Baker, Caleah        W Capital City           15:17.1                  
 40 #6691 Walter-Hawkins, Se   W Five Points Runners    15:18.1                  
 41 #6594 Chery, Gabrieanne    W 06-Unattached         X15:24.7                  
 42 #6913 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par           15:24.9   14             
 43 #7114 Dawson, Aaliyah      W White Plains           15:27.4                  
 44 #5216 Stephens, Natalie    W White Plains           15:35.2                  
 45 #6627 Dixon, Aniya         W 288 Track Cl           15:40.3                  
 46 #7066 Washington, Adonij   W Velocity Track         16:05.8                  
 47 #6864 Cohen, Rebecca       W Prospect Par           16:06.7                  
 48 #6755 Hart, Briyana        W New York Novas TC      16:19.8                  
 49 #6769 Garcia, London       W Notre Dame Track       16:20.9                  
 50 #7080 Farooq, Zara         W Vo2max Track Club      16:38.8                  
 51 #6883 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par           16:47.6                  
 52 #6754 Gullap, Amela        W New York Novas TC      16:49.2                  
 53 #6869 Dennison-Murray, E   W Prospect Par           16:55.5                  
 54 #7079 Farooq, Aisha        W Vo2max Track Club      17:11.1                  
 55 #6891 Manassei, Minty      W Prospect Par           18:15.1                  
 56 #6680 Allen, Nevaeh        W Envy Track Club        18:30.2                  
 57 #6687 Hamre-Myers, Haven   W Five Points Runners    18:47.9                  
 58 #6801 Houle, Rachel        W Ocean Breeze           20:11.9                  
 59 #6873 Dutro, Scout         W Prospect Par           21:53.2                  
 60 #6862 Calixte, Tsai-Ann    W Prospect Par           22:06.0                  
 61 #6852 Bar, Gabrielle       W Prospect Par           24:10.9                  

Results - Boys 3000m                                                           
  1 #6698 Califano, Matthew    M Garden State           11:04.5                  
  2 #6615 Keller, Aaron        M 06-Unattached         X11:22.0                  
  3 #7051 Ke, Aidan            M Tsc Track Cl           11:24.5                  
  4 #6624 Pelov, Alex          M 07-Unattached         X11:25.4                  
  5 #6697 Califano, Alexande   M Garden State           11:39.5                  
  6 #6619 Uche, Rashaun        M 06-Unattached         X11:45.4                  
  7 #7107 Benowitz, Conner     M Westchester            11:50.6                  
  8 #6665 Pres, Amos           M Chelsea Greyhounds     11:51.7                  
  9 #7049 Andrews, Nicholas    M Tsc Track Club         11:54.2                  
 10 #6995 Vasilakis, Lukas     M Prospect Par           11:55.7    1             
 11 #6591 Martin, Owen         M 05-Unattached         X11:56.8                  
 12 #6988 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par           12:04.3    2             
 13 #7029 Bakraqi, Ari         M Tailwind               12:05.5                  
 14 #7040 Lynch, Chance        M Tailwind               12:11.2                  
 15 #6971 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par           12:13.3    3             
 16 #6649 Marshall, Christop   M Benswic                12:14.2                  
 17 #6969 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par           12:25.9    4             
 18 #7093 Riley Jr, Karran     M Vo2max Track Club      12:26.7                  
 19 #6652 O'Meara, David       M Benswic                12:27.4                  
 20 #6671 Thompson, Travis     M Chelsea Greyhounds     12:27.7                  
 21 #6956 Kilgour, Taran       M Prospect Par           12:31.1    5             
 22 #6765 Muwwakkil, Jasir     M New York Novas TC      12:31.4                  
 23 #6778 Johnson, Nathaniel   M Notre Dame Track       12:34.3                  
 24 #6696 Shah, Sun-Jin        M Five Points Runners    12:35.5                  
 25 #6782 O'Neill, Liam        M Notre Dame Track       12:36.0                  
 26 #6739 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St           12:37.3                  
 27 #6977 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par           12:38.0    6             
 28 #6957 Kogan, Max           M Prospect Par           12:45.0    7             
 29 #7109 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester            12:55.6                  
 30 #6849 Sheldrake-Hernande   M Pegasus9               13:01.9                  
 31 #6834 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze           13:09.9                  
 32 #6925 Brady, William       M Prospect Par           13:12.4                  
 33 #6787 Snow, Kyle           M Notre Dame Track       13:21.8                  
 34 #6966 Maleev, Filip        M Prospect Par           13:48.8                  
 35 #6987 Satchit, Elan        M Prospect Par           13:50.7                  
 36 #6743 Chery, Stewart       M Mighty Lions           13:53.1                  
 37 #6935 Fawer, Odin          M Prospect Par           14:09.9                  
 38 #6790 Vazquez, Dean        M Notre Dame Track       14:19.6                  
 39 #6973 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par           14:27.5                  
 40 #6932 Donnell, Miles       M Prospect Par           14:31.7                  
 41 #6942 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par           14:34.1                  
 42 #6835 Medina, Jahmir       M Ocean Breeze           14:34.5                  
 43 #6826 Garcia, Mark         M Ocean Breeze           14:36.5                  
 44 #6947 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par           14:41.1                  
 45 #7056 Aspinwall, Claude    M Urban Athletics Nyc    15:09.6                  
 46 #6982 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par           15:14.1                  
 47 #6620 Whittington, Chris   M 06-Unattached         X15:29.9                  
 48 #6725 O'Connor, Colby      M Hunter Athletics       15:30.5                  
 49 #6930 Davidson, Ethan      M Prospect Par           15:31.5                  
 50 #6965 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par           15:31.9                  
 51 #6831 Maugeri, Dylan       M Ocean Breeze           15:34.2                  
 52 #6920 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par           15:36.6                  
 53 #6997 Vonnegut, Graham     M Prospect Par           15:45.5                  
 54 #6974 Newell, Emmett       M Prospect Par           16:10.8                  
 55 #5218 Stronski, Luke       M White Plains           16:27.2                  
 56 #6721 Gangemi, Andrew      M Hunter Athletics       16:30.9                  
 57 #7057 Dracopoulos, Const   M Urban Athletics Nyc    16:50.3                  
 58 #6922 Borisov, Maxim       M Prospect Par           16:54.2                  
 59 #6983 Rivera, Asad         M Prospect Par           17:18.6                  
 60 #5215 Stephens, Nicholas   M White Plains           19:45.6                  
 61 #6993 van der Steen, Aug   M Prospect Par           20:05.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:01:10.30                                                    
         Average:    12:14.06                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    26    2    3    4    7   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:04:49.80                                                    
         Average:    12:57.96                                                    
   2 New York Novas TC            29    1    5    6    8    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:05:38.80                                                    
         Average:    13:07.76                                                    

4 km 13-14 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Girls 4000m                                                         
  1 #6661 Wikstrom, Amelia     W Chelsea Greyhounds     16:01.5                  
  2 #7021 Lee, Madeline        W Tailwind               16:06.8    1             
  3 #6657 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds     16:13.7                  
  4 #7106 Slippen, Isabel      W Westchester            16:16.7                  
  5 #6606 Smith-Griffin, Pai   W 06-Unattached         X17:13.9                  
  6 #6644 Newman, Rosemary     W Benswic                17:50.7                  
  7 #6888 Karmen-Chan, Talya   W Prospect Par           17:55.7    2             
  8 #7010 Bourne, Jessica      W Tailwind               17:58.8    3             
  9 #6595 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell   W 06-Unattached         X18:05.2                  
 10 #6886 Hans, Lila           W Prospect Par           18:06.1    4             
 11 #7120 Torelli, Katrina     W White Plains           18:07.0                  
 12 #7024 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   W Tailwind               18:19.8    5             
 13 #6643 Newman, Elizabeth    W Benswic                18:24.8                  
 14 #6876 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par           18:25.5    6             
 15 #6791 Delgado, Nailah      W NY Metropoli           19:01.1                  
 16 #6753 Flores, Skye         W New York Novas TC      19:02.1                  
 17 #6859 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par           19:07.5    7             
 18 #7011 Bourne, Sophie       W Tailwind               19:12.9    8             
 19 #6857 Bruno, Kaya          W Prospect Par           19:16.1    9             
 20 #7119 Torelli, Annika      W White Plains           19:53.3                  
 21 #7026 Spencer, Elaina      W Tailwind               20:02.9   10             
 22 #6599 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W 06-Unattached         X20:10.6                  
 23 #7085 Rodriques, Tamera    W Vo2max Track Club      20:11.4                  
 24 #6893 Mattingly, Rachel    W Prospect Par           20:20.1   11             
 25 #7022 Mcclay, Grace        W Tailwind               20:21.7   12             
 26 #6909 Stewart, Natalia     W Prospect Par           20:32.6   13             
 27 #6855 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par           20:34.7                  
 28 #6872 Dietsche, Isla       W Prospect Par           20:40.2                  
 29 #7067 Wright, Allyson      W Velocity Track         20:43.1                  
 30 #6890 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par           20:53.7                  
 31 #7017 Fernandez-Savitsky   W Tailwind               21:04.6   14             
 32 #6814 Williams, Aqueelah   W Ocean Breeze           21:36.2   15             
 33 #6806 Karunarathna, Prev   W Ocean Breeze           21:50.2   16             
 34 #6874 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par           21:52.6                  
 35 #6902 Roemischer, Lily     W Prospect Par           22:13.9                  
 36 #6850 Andrews, Elizabeth   W Prospect Par           22:37.2                  
 37 #6863 Cichon, Cate         W Prospect Par           22:44.1                  
 38 #6800 Houle, Katelyn       W Ocean Breeze           23:27.5   17             
 39 #6901 Rivera, Pilar        W Prospect Par           25:17.8                  
 40 #6853 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par           25:19.0                  
 41 #7008 Belostotsky, Hanna   W Tailwind               25:22.7                  
 42 #6885 Gulston, Alana       W Prospect Par           25:25.1                  
 43 #6805 Kaba, Priya          W Ocean Breeze           31:22.5   18             
 44 #6813 Vazquez, India       W Ocean Breeze           32:02.7   19             

Results - Boys 4000m                                                           
  1 #6924 Boutin, Nate         M Prospect Par           15:04.2    1             
  2 #6990 Simpson, Lucas       M Prospect Par           15:17.2    2             
  3 #6950 Hennegan, August     M Prospect Par           15:23.4    3             
  4 #7038 Lavelle, Joseph      M Tailwind               15:49.8                  
  5 #7001 Williams, Zayden     M Prospect Par           16:05.1    4             
  6 #6943 Gilad-Muth, Nadav    M Prospect Par           16:15.5    5             
  7 #6980 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par           16:19.4    6             
  8 #6944 Gill, Turner         M Prospect Par           16:46.2    7             
  9 #7041 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa   M Tailwind               16:55.1                  
 10 #6730 White, Weston        M Hunter Athletics       17:03.5                  
 11 #6827 Harper, Kievon       M Ocean Breeze           17:05.2                  
 12 #6610 Gendzier-Imperiali   M 06-Unattached         X17:06.7                  
 13 #6734 Diaz, Fernando       M Island Express         17:11.2                  
 14 #6824 Cordero, Evan        M Ocean Breeze           17:17.7                  
 15 #7033 Dudley, Evan         M Tailwind               17:22.1                  
 16 #7108 Cofsky, Adam         M Westchester            17:34.4                  
 17 #6795 Ming, Maxwell        M NY Metropoli           17:43.4                  
 18 #6991 Stewart, Zebediah    M Prospect Par           17:43.8                  
 19 #6986 Samuels, Massai      M Prospect Par           17:45.6                  
 20 #6786 Snow, Jaden          M Notre Dame Track       18:01.4                  
 21 #7069 Caldwell, Julian     M Velocity Track         18:09.9                  
 22 #6975 Newman, Kobe         M Prospect Par           18:17.8                  
 23 #6953 Jacobson, Geir       M Prospect Par           18:25.3                  
 24 #6767 Pompey, Akiel        M New York Novas TC      18:34.0                  
 25 #6959 Kwantu, Rakesh       M Prospect Par           18:39.4                  
 26 #6677 Husbands, Jalan      M Delta Speed            19:09.1                  
 27 #7073 Ramsarran, Ryan      M Velocity Track         19:36.8                  
 28 #6949 Hassler, Eliot       M Prospect Par           20:28.9                  
 29 #7005 Zimmermann, Lucas    M Prospect Par           21:02.1                  
 30 #7032 Dirs, Charles        M Tailwind               21:11.4                  
 31 #7121 Chen, Brian          M White Plains           23:27.8                  
 32 #6780 Nwamumu, Ikechukwu   M Notre Dame Track       24:58.5                  
 33 #6967 Manassei, Iebe       M Prospect Par           29:37.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:18:05.40                                                    
         Average:    15:37.08                                                    
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
   1 Tailwind                     27    1    3    5    8   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.20                                                    
         Average:    18:20.24                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    28    2    4    6    7    9   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.90                                                    
         Average:    18:34.18                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    85   15   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  2:10:19.10                                                    
         Average:    26:03.82                                                    

Event 6  5 km Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000m                                                         
  1 #6641 Melican, Abigail     W Benswic                20:35.6                  
  2 #7098 Claxton, London      W Westchester            22:27.9                  
  3 #6711 Lynch, Khadijah      W Harlem Child           22:53.9    1             
  4 #6709 Cepeda, Kaitlyn      W Harlem Child           22:55.0    2             
  5 #6605 Smart, Olive         W 06-Unattached         X23:47.9                  
  6 #6673 Dixon, Kelsey        W Dashing Dons           24:19.5                  
  7 #6592 Branch, Jillian      W 06-Unattached         X24:29.4                  
  8 #6628 Emukah, Chichi       W 288 Track Cl           24:50.0                  
  9 #6858 Bruno, Sophia        W Prospect Par           24:59.4    3             
 10 #6710 Diaby, Aicha         W Harlem Child           25:04.6    4             
 11 #6645 Teeter, Stella       W Benswic                25:10.1                  
 12 #6705 Blackheart, Jada     W Hall's Expre           25:22.6                  
 13 #6714 Sanogo, Nakaridia    W Harlem Child           25:30.8    5             
 14 #6708 Armour, Lanasia      W Harlem Child           27:03.1    6             
 15 #6881 Falotico, Bella      W Prospect Par           27:17.5    7             
 16 #6895 Miller, Isabella     W Prospect Par           27:23.9    8             
 17 #6878 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par           29:08.7    9             
 18 #6870 Dennison-Murray, S   W Prospect Par           34:51.0   10             

Results - Men 5000m                                                           
  1 #6794 Anderson, Myles      M NY Metropoli           18:20.4                  
  2 #6666 Pres, Itamar         M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:43.6                  
  3 #6663 Guialdo, Raiden      M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:50.2                  
  4 #6613 Haagen, Fynn         M 06-Unattached         X19:08.8                  
  5 #6612 Guzman, Bryan        M 06-Unattached         X19:27.4                  
  6 #6617 Morales, Edy         M 06-Unattached         X19:41.0                  
  7 #6668 Schneiger, Roberto   M Chelsea Greyhounds     20:29.2                  
  8 #6608 Armstrong, Matthew   M 06-Unattached         X21:25.2                  
  9 #5263 Martinez, John       M Prospect Par           22:09.3                  
 10 #6651 Marshall, William    M Benswic                22:19.6                  
 11 #6647 Arocho Jr, Bernard   M Benswic                22:58.9                  
 12 #6618 Ortiz, Michael       M 06-Unattached         X23:19.4                  
 13 #7068 Brown, Devin         M Velocity Track         23:30.6                  
 14 #6621 Wikstrom, Henry      M 06-Unattached         X23:56.0                  
 15 #7071 Peart, Brandon       M Velocity Track         25:18.6                  
 16 #6738 Hinds, Shamar        M Lightning St           31:47.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Harlem Children's Zone       18    1    2    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:  2:03:27.40                                                    
         Average:    24:41.48                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    37    3    7    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:  2:23:40.50                                                    
         Average:    28:44.10       

1600m Mixed
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 1600 Run                                               
  1 #6713 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child            6:04.0        
  2 #6715 Underwood, Neferti   W Harlem Child            6:42.2        
  3 #7103 Mcauliffe, Erisa     W Westchester             6:53.0        
  4 #6712 Parker-Martin, Pai   W Harlem Child            7:02.7        
  5 #6701 Williams, Athauna    W Generation Y            7:18.9        
  6 #6842 Richardson, Ella     W Pegasus9                7:22.1        
  7 #6656 Gomez, Sofia         W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:23.5        
  8 #7045 Gonzalez, Ashleigh   W Team Dynasty            7:27.4        
  9 #7102 McAuliffe, Briscel   W Westchester             7:34.4        
 10 #7042 Blair, Devianna      W Team Dynasty            7:37.4        
 11 #7043 Brown, Brianna       W Team Dynasty            7:42.4        
 12 #6658 McClarin, Catherin   W Chelsea Greyhounds      8:10.6        
 13 #7055 VanDyke, Yasmine     W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:13.4        
 14 #6793 Woodberry, Bianca    W NY Metropoli            8:32.3        
 15 #7054 Garschina, Dagny     W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:37.6        
 16 #6792 Niles, Nitzel        W NY Metropoli            9:18.4        
 17 #6699 Geiger, Destiny      W Generation Y            9:25.8        
 18 #6681 Glymph, Treasure     W Envy Track Club         9:47.4        
 19 #6686 Bilello, Francesca   W Five Points Runners     9:55.6        
 20 #6700 Sutherland, Akeela   W Generation Y            9:56.4        
 21 #7015 Davis, Hannah        W Tailwind               10:00.6        
 22 #7112 Chen, Carolyn        W White Plains           10:16.0        
 23 #7115 Diarrassouba, Madd   W White Plains           10:27.7        
Results - Men 1600 Run                                                 
  1 #6670 Stewart, Maxwell     M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:58.9        
  2 #6702 Brown, D'Angelo      M Generation Y            6:03.8        
  3 #6650 Marshall, Emmanuel   M Benswic                 6:39.4        
  4 #6679 Praylow, Gerald      M Delta Speed             6:42.4        
  5 #6844 Edwards, Daniel      M Pegasus9                7:07.2        
  6 #6846 Mussai, Amir         M Pegasus9                7:20.3        
  7 #6847 Nicholas-Isaac, Ka   M Pegasus9                7:21.9        
  8 #6724 Levy, Gavin          M Hunter Athletics        7:50.6        
  9 #6664 Mehta, Xerxes        M Chelsea Greyhounds      7:57.3        
 10 #6703 Carthen Jr, Lawren   M Generation Y            9:33.4        
 11 #6704 Stoute, Jamal        M Generation Y            9:34.3        
 12 #6678 Husbands, Jason      M Delta Speed            10:59.6