RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #2


 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #2 - 9/30/2018            
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
                      
2 km 8 & Under Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2 km                                                          
  1 #6271 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            9:09.4    1             
  2 #6109 Dawson, Anoa         W New Haven Age Group     9:21.1                  
  3 #5969 Bates-Bucknor, Aut   W Bronx Tigers TC         9:21.3                  
  4 #6111 Roche, Cleo          W New Haven Age Group     9:23.8                  
  5 #6261 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            9:25.2    2             
  6 #5912 Hogue, Beatrice      W 06-Unattached          X9:36.9                  
  7 #6308 Spence, Jordyn       W Prospect Par            9:38.6    3             
  8 #6503 Joseph, Cameron      W Velocity Track          9:43.4                  
  9 #6167 Harper, Kirsten      W Ocean Breeze            9:49.0                  
 10 #6537 Boschen, Aria        W Westchester             9:55.8                  
 11 #6051 Capers, Lanasia      W Hall's Expre            9:59.2                  
 12 #5943 Bonhomme, Savannah   W 59-Unattached         X10:08.8                  
 13 #6314 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par           10:12.7    4             
 14 #6428 Whyte, Justein       W Ruff Kutz              10:21.9                  
 15 #6434 Mastronardi-Granit   W Rundmgfit              10:26.2                  
 16 #6253 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par           10:30.8    5             
 17 #6444 Davis, Jasmine       W Tailwind               10:36.3                  
 18 #6475 Vitale, Julia        W The Camp               10:46.0                  
 19 #6065 Young, Charlotte     W Hunter Athletics       10:47.7                  
 20 #6137 Irish-bramble, Ari   W Notre Dame Track       11:01.0                  
 21 #6117 Henry, Arianna       W New York Novas TC      11:09.7                  
 22 #6120 Ward, Saniya         W New York Novas TC      11:09.9                  
 23 #6087 Walters, Ayrian      W Metro Eagles           11:26.7                  
 24 #6260 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par           11:35.1    6             
 25 #6259 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par           11:42.3    7             
 26 #6276 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par           12:02.5                  
 27 #6053 Simpson, Milan       W Hall's Expre           12:05.2                  
 28 #6064 Pospisil, Anne       W Hunter Athletics       12:16.2                  
 29 #6561 Eversley, Kristin    W White Plains           12:29.2                  
 30 #6170 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze           12:47.8                  
 31 #6164 Alhagiko, Jana       W Ocean Breeze           13:20.6                  
 32 #6062 Dewan, Sofiya        W Hunter Athletics       13:25.6                  
 33 #5919 Snodgrass, Eloise    W 06-Unattached         X13:48.6                  
 34 #6139 Johnson, Kahla       W Notre Dame Track       14:12.6                  
 35 #5202 Sester, Alimarie     W Unattached            X14:22.3                  
 36 #6138 Johnson, Abigail     W Notre Dame Track       15:40.0                  
Results - Men 2 km                                                            
  1 #6480 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          8:06.4                  
  2 #6150 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        8:35.2                  
  3 #6202 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            8:58.4    1             
  4 #6528 Anderson, Bryson     M V-Tesse Trac            8:59.3                  
  5 #6518 Wellington, Justic   M Velocity Track          9:08.4                  
  6 #6232 Lewis, Elijah        M Panthers Tra            9:14.5                  
  7 #6023 Hall, Braeden        M Explosion Tr            9:15.7                  
  8 #6414 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            9:33.0    2             
  9 #6213 Trapani Jr, Peter    M Ocean Breeze            9:39.8    3             
 10 #6188 Baron-William, Ste   M Ocean Breeze            9:42.9    4             
 11 #6016 Pagan, Robert        M Envy Track Club         9:46.7                  
 12 #6147 Miller, Marshall     M Notre Dame Track        9:47.0                  
 13 #6394 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            9:52.1    5             
 14 #6388 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            9:55.5    6             
 15 #5927 Peterson, Malcolm    M 06-Unattached          X9:58.6                  
 16 #6082 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St           10:02.2                  
 17 #6142 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track       10:12.1                  
 18 #6216 Wise, Stefano        M Ocean Breeze           10:12.4    7             
 19 #6098 Shepherd, Jeremiah   M Metro Eagles           10:13.1                  
 20 #6203 Lucci, Thomas        M Ocean Breeze           10:21.4    8             
 21 #6089 Black, Aviv          M Metro Eagles           10:28.2                  
 22 #6194 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze           10:29.1    9             
 23 #6190 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze           10:34.6   10             
 24 #6073 Tiger, James         M Hunter Athletics       10:37.4   11             
 25 #6332 Calixte, Isaiah      M Prospect Par           10:44.1   12             
 26 #6092 Herrera, Lucas       M Metro Eagles           10:45.6                  
 27 #6072 Schellenberg, Ezra   M Hunter Athletics       10:46.3   13             
 28 #6533 Rickford, Christia   M V-Tesse Trac           10:52.2                  
 29 #5964 Perez, Sebastian     M Benswic                10:53.2                  
 30 #6420 Panchenko, Matthew   M Roosevelt Tr           10:59.6                  
 31 #6079 Giri, Jayden         M Island Express         11:03.2                  
 32 #5934 Sontz, Ceiran        M 07-Unattached         X11:04.1                  
 33 #6338 Dinham, Chase        M Prospect Par           11:06.0   14             
 34 #6228 Baxter Jr, Jamelll   M Panthers Tra           11:08.3                  
 35 #6401 Shrock, Mark         M Prospect Par           11:12.3   15             
 36 #6033 Glass, Zuriel        M Five Points Runners    11:14.2                  
 37 #6319 Alexis, Kokoro       M Prospect Par           11:17.0   16             
 38 #6463 Dirs, Atticus        M Tailwind               11:30.2                  
 39 #6214 Vaysbaum, Aiden      M Ocean Breeze           11:50.8                  
 40 #6233 Nelson, Tyler        M Panthers Tra           11:55.6                  
 41 #6344 Fine, Ian            M Prospect Par           11:56.8                  
 42 #6366 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par           11:58.2                  
 43 #6360 Ilyusha, Nikolai     M Prospect Par           12:01.1                  
 44 #6066 Cox, Nathaniel       M Hunter Athletics       12:01.3   17             
 45 #5928 Pulitzer, Theodore   M 06-Unattached         X12:18.5                  
 46 #6354 Goldberg, Leonardo   M Prospect Par           12:20.7                  
 47 #6333 Cameron, Isaiah      M Prospect Par           12:30.0                  
 48 #6074 Wangchuk, Kunga      M Hunter Athletics       12:35.7   18             
 49 #5965 Rochester Gordon,    M Benswic                12:43.0                  
 50 #6034 Goktan, Victor       M Five Points Runners    12:49.0                  
 51 #5966 Weir, Xavier         M Benswic                13:08.5                  
 52 #6376 Manassei, Viggo      M Prospect Par           13:41.5                  
 53 #6069 Ledbetter, Henry     M Hunter Athletics       13:57.0   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2 km                                                            
   1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    23    1    3    4    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:    48:54.90                                                    
         Average:     9:46.98                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    39    2    5    6   12   14   15   16          
      Total Time:    51:10.70                                                    
         Average:    10:14.14                                                    
   3 Hunter Athletics             78   11   13   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:    59:57.70                                                    
         Average:    11:59.54                                                    
Results - Women 2 km                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    48:56.70                                                    
         Average:     9:47.34                                                    

3 km  9-10 Division Mixed (Note: Athletes ran a lesser distance, due to interruption along the course.)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3 km                                                          
  1 #6006 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed            12:36.1                  
  2 #6140 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track       12:41.3                  
  3 #6179 Rodriguez, Lauren    W Ocean Breeze           12:46.0    1             
  4 #6003 Wise, Ariana         W Club44                 12:47.6                  
  5 #6102 DeFreitas, Mya       W Mighty Lions           13:07.2    2             
  6 #6442 Curran, Emma         W Tailwind               13:15.8    3             
  7 #5941 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl           13:23.6                  
  8 #6274 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par           13:25.9    4             
  9 #6448 Hennessey, Maya      W Tailwind               13:34.1    5             
 10 #6454 Spencer, Elizabeth   W Tailwind               13:40.6    6             
 11 #6504 Joseph, Ryann        W Velocity Track         13:54.5                  
 12 #6009 Praylow, Madison     W Delta Speed            14:08.8                  
 13 #5921 Yirmiyahu, Noa       W 06-Unattached         X14:12.0                  
 14 #6305 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par           14:14.9    7             
 15 #6115 Comas, Kylie         W New York Novas TC      14:18.2                  
 16 #5913 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W 06-Unattached         X14:23.0                  
 17 #6292 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par           14:26.2    8             
 18 #5986 Mehta, Xaera         W Chelsea Greyhounds     14:31.4                  
 19 #5212 Lindquist, Layla     W Metro Eagles           14:41.2                  
 20 #6177 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze           14:41.6    9             
 21 #5208 Reid, Nia            W Mighty Lions           14:43.2   10             
 22 #6497 Blake, Shyenne       W Velocity Track         14:46.2                  
 23 #6286 Lanne, Elsa          W Prospect Par           14:52.1   11             
 24 #6182 Trapani, Sofia       W Ocean Breeze           14:52.4   12             
 25 #6005 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed            14:52.9                  
 26 #6282 Jean-Francois, Ana   W Prospect Par           14:54.6   13             
 27 #6244 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par           15:05.2   14             
 28 #6296 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par           15:09.5   15             
 29 #6570 Stronski, Caroline   W White Plains           15:11.5   16             
 30 #6562 Hollingsworth, Ash   W White Plains           15:32.1   17             
 31 #6100 Alexander, Sherriy   W Mighty Lions           15:34.4   18             
 32 #6455 Steinert, Frida      W Tailwind               15:36.6   19             
 33 #6501 Deflorimonte, Hann   W Velocity Track         15:41.4                  
 34 #6436 Abramovitz, Olivia   W Tailwind               15:45.8   20             
 35 #6450 Morrow, Caitlin      W Tailwind               15:57.9   21             
 36 #6020 Benjamin, Elizabet   W Explosion Tr           16:04.3                  
 37 #6486 Aston, Audrey        W Urban Athletics Nyc    16:09.7                  
 38 #6290 Marks, Rose          W Prospect Par           16:10.1                  
 39 #5937 Garcia, Rihanna      W 288 Track Cl           16:42.1                  
 40 #5938 Green-Lee, Janae     W 288 Track Cl           16:44.0                  
 41 #6563 Hollingsworth, Lea   W White Plains           16:46.3   22             
 42 #6225 Laing, Kyla          W Panthers Tra           16:56.6   23             
 43 #6312 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par           16:57.7                  
 44 #5939 Mclean, Lynise       W 288 Track Cl           17:34.5                  
 45 #6141 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track       17:35.2                  
 46 #6566 Menon, Kayla         W White Plains           17:43.3   24             
 47 #6181 Tefft, Riley         W Ocean Breeze           17:46.5   25             
 48 #6103 Smith, Paige         W Mighty Lions           17:48.9   26             
 49 #6283 Jefferson, Camille   W Prospect Par           17:56.5                  
 50 #6224 Kennedy, Brianna     W Panthers Tra           17:59.6   27             
 51 #6101 Bonelli, Kayla       W Mighty Lions           18:01.1   28             
 52 #6294 Munoz, Marin         W Prospect Par           18:09.3                  
 53 #6317 Zimmermann, Chiara   W Prospect Par           18:20.8                  
 54 #6227 Nevins, Jeneya       W Panthers Tra           18:23.8   29             
 55 #6304 Scott, Zahra         W Prospect Par           18:28.1                  
 56 #6222 Hopson, Amira        W Panthers Tra           18:39.1   30             
 57 #6221 Grant, Amelia        W Panthers Tra           19:49.4   31             
 58 #6311 Torchon, Kaitlyn     W Prospect Par           20:00.8                  
 59 #6110 Lewis, Kaylee        W New Haven Age Group    20:01.6                  
 60 #6278 Gregory, Eileen      W Prospect Par           20:10.4                  
 61 #5210 Stewart, Oraina      W Mighty Lions           23:37.7   32             
 62 #6185 Williams, Deja       W Ocean Breeze           23:57.2   33             
 63 #6014 Pickering, Kenslei   W Envy Track Club        24:23.1                  
 64 #6180 Sandi, Suleika       W Ocean Breeze           24:59.5   34             
 65 #6226 Mascoll, Kyra        W Panthers Tra           27:01.9   35             
 66 #6166 Carter, Maliah       W Ocean Breeze           27:24.2   36             
 67 #6258 Cohen, Soleil        W Prospect Par           27:46.1                  
 68 #6558 Davis-Moore, Eicei   W White Plains           27:57.3   37             
 69 #6015 Pickering, Sarahi    W Envy Track Club        28:28.3                  
 70 #6560 Diarrassouba, Madd   W White Plains           30:11.6   38             
Results - Men 3 km                                                            
  1 #6471 Lee, Nathan          M Tailwind               11:09.7    1             
  2 #6000 Wikstrom, Wilem      M Chelsea Greyhounds     11:19.6                  
  3 #6462 Chiesara, Matteo     M Tailwind               11:25.5    2             
  4 #6514 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track         11:31.4                  
  5 #6415 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par           11:50.0    3             
  6 #6485 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl           11:53.3                  
  7 #6395 Ryland, Sam          M Prospect Par           11:57.7    4             
  8 #6477 Vitale, Adam         M The Camp               12:05.4                  
  9 #5933 Sontz, Cameron       M 07-Unattached         X12:12.0                  
 10 #6460 Brown, Marshall      M Tailwind               12:14.9    5             
 11 #5957 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                12:15.2                  
 12 #6134 Simpson, Giordano    M New York Sta           12:23.2                  
 13 #6113 Halpern, Lucian      M New Haven Age Group    12:25.1                  
 14 #6017 Travis, Tilden       M Envy Track Club        12:25.3                  
 15 #6154 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track       12:26.3    6             
 16 #6362 James, Zion          M Prospect Par           12:50.0    7             
 17 #5924 Hogue, William       M 06-Unattached         X12:55.5                  
 18 #6369 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par           13:10.0    8             
 19 #6517 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track         13:12.4                  
 20 #6143 Irish-Bramble, Aar   M Notre Dame Track       13:12.8    9             
 21 #6379 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par           13:13.6   10             
 22 #6018 Bryan, Kenneth       M Explosion Tr           13:16.9                  
 23 #6416 Zell-Ratner, Perry   M Prospect Par           13:20.0   11             
 24 #6195 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze           13:21.6   12             
 25 #6345 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par           13:27.8   13             
 26 #6206 McGinley, Dylan      M Ocean Breeze           13:29.2   14             
 27 #6322 Aubourg, Sebastien   M Prospect Par           13:29.6                  
 28 #5946 Auguste, Horace      M 59-Unattached         X13:31.6                  
 29 #6104 Clyne, Nfa           M Mighty Lions           13:33.4   15             
 30 #6335 Craven, Nate         M Prospect Par           13:42.3                  
 31 #6347 Fuchs, Lyle          M Prospect Par           13:43.9                  
 32 #5203 Dowd, Danny          M Unattached            X13:47.2                  
 33 #6406 Vargus, Xavier       M Prospect Par           13:48.1                  
 34 #6435 Mastronardi-Granit   M Rundmgfit              13:52.3                  
 35 #6468 Herzberg, Adam       M Tailwind               14:05.6   16             
 36 #6340 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par           14:06.3                  
 37 #6123 Swift, Kobe          M New York Novas TC      14:10.1                  
 38 #6144 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track       14:12.3   17             
 39 #6205 McGinley, Brayden    M Ocean Breeze           14:16.6   18             
 40 #5948 Contreras, Isaac     M 59-Unattached         X14:18.6                  
 41 #6212 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze           14:18.9   19             
 42 #6346 Foerster, Anselm     M Prospect Par           14:28.3                  
 43 #6469 Katz, Tal            M Tailwind               14:30.6   20             
 44 #6372 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par           14:31.1                  
 45 #6323 Bahrampour, Giev     M Prospect Par           14:31.9                  
 46 #6105 Daniel, Kai          M Mighty Lions           14:33.3   21             
 47 #6106 Delgado, Justin      M Mighty Lions           14:35.4   22             
 48 #6484 Ke, Tyler            M Tsc Track Cl           14:40.2                  
 49 #6198 Farley, Xavier       M Ocean Breeze           14:44.4   23             
 50 #6411 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par           14:44.8                  
 51 #6155 Vazquez, Dean        M Notre Dame Track       14:45.1   24             
 52 #6356 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par           14:49.2                  
 53 #6124 Tavares, Zion        M New York Novas TC      15:09.3                  
 54 #6108 Jones, Chris         M Mighty Lions           15:16.2   25             
 55 #6330 Buchanan, Ozkar      M Prospect Par           15:21.0                  
 56 #6467 Gring, Hudson        M Tailwind               15:29.2   26             
 57 #6359 Hockaday, Malachi    M Prospect Par           15:32.5                  
 58 #6107 Guerrero, Samuel     M Mighty Lions           15:32.9   27             
 59 #5991 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds     15:47.3                  
 60 #6495 Shea, Matthew        M Urban Athletics Nyc    15:48.9                  
 61 #6410 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par           15:49.1                  
 62 #6391 Pope, Ossian         M Prospect Par           15:55.9                  
 63 #6466 Gonzalez, Julian     M Tailwind               15:56.8   28             
 64 #6320 Alexis, Makaya       M Prospect Par           16:02.9                  
 65 #5993 Mehta, Xerxes        M Chelsea Greyhounds     16:05.9                  
 66 #6211 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze           16:18.1   29             
 67 #6191 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze           16:21.9   30             
 68 #6353 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par           16:34.4                  
 69 #6459 Bensimane, Rani      M Tailwind               16:48.5                  
 70 #6091 Freeman, Jayden      M Metro Eagles           16:50.1                  
 71 #6348 Gaffney, James       M Prospect Par           17:03.2                  
 72 #6404 Sylvain, Gael        M Prospect Par           17:16.6                  
 73 #6068 Ganti-Agrawal, Sid   M Hunter Athletics       17:17.7                  
 74 #6032 Bernard, William     M Five Points Runners    17:19.3                  
 75 #6368 Lagarrigue, Jules    M Prospect Par           17:30.0                  
 76 #6024 Morales, Ashton      M Explosion Tr           17:36.5                  
 77 #6209 Mitenberg, Robert    M Ocean Breeze           18:02.0                  
 78 #6387 O'Dea, Dean          M Prospect Par           18:18.6                  
 79 #6153 Thomas, Jayden       M Notre Dame Track       18:32.0   31             
 80 #5959 Lucks III, John      M Benswic                18:50.9                  
 81 #6349 Ganz, Maddox         M Prospect Par           18:58.7                  
 82 #6201 Jahaj, Amin          M Ocean Breeze           20:43.7                  
 83 #6200 Houle, Jason         M Ocean Breeze           20:59.2                  
 84 #6327 Borisov, Philip      M Prospect Par           28:14.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3 km                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    32    3    4    7    8   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:03:01.30                                                    
         Average:    12:36.26                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     44    1    2    5   16   20   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:03:26.30                                                    
         Average:    12:41.26                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    86   12   14   18   19   23   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:10:10.70                                                    
         Average:    14:02.14                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Track             87    6    9   17   24   31                    
      Total Time:  1:13:08.50                                                    
         Average:    14:37.70                                                    
   5 Mighty Lions                110   15   21   22   25   27                    
      Total Time:  1:13:31.20                                                    
         Average:    14:42.24                                                    
Results - Women 3 km                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    43    4    7    8   11   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:11:53.70                                                    
         Average:    14:22.74                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     53    3    5    6   19   20   21               
      Total Time:  1:11:52.90                                                    
         Average:    14:22.58                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    80    1    9   12   25   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:24:03.70                                                    
         Average:    16:48.74                                                    
   4 Mighty Lions                 84    2   10   18   26   28   32               
      Total Time:  1:19:14.80                                                    
         Average:    15:50.96                                                    
   5 White Plains Future Stars   116   16   17   22   24   37   38               
      Total Time:  1:33:10.50                                                    
         Average:    18:38.10                                                    
   6 Panthers Track Club - Cs2   140   23   27   29   30   31   35               
      Total Time:  1:31:48.50                                                    
         Average:    18:21.70                                                    

3 km  11-12 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3 km                                                          
  1 #5908 Gibson, Leilani      W 05-Unattached         X11:39.1                  
  2 #6126 Defreitas, Rihanna   W New York Sta           11:51.8                  
  3 #6474 Victoria, Sahar      W The Camp               11:55.2                  
  4 #6541 Day, Lily            W Westchester            12:01.6                  
  5 #6001 Graham, Alissa       W Club44                 12:07.1                  
  6 #6490 Tsai, Anaya          W Urban Athletics Nyc    12:33.9                  
  7 #6254 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par           12:42.2    1             
  8 #6437 Anderson, Maria Ca   W Tailwind               12:44.1                  
  9 #5942 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl           12:46.6                  
 10 #6306 Sjursen, Thea        W Prospect Par           12:48.8    2             
 11 #6303 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par           12:49.4    3             
 12 #6119 Swift, Kaela         W New York Novas TC      12:56.5                  
 13 #5915 Jamieson, Kayleigh   W 06-Unattached         X12:58.6                  
 14 #6118 Leslie, Deneen       W New York Novas TC      13:06.0                  
 15 #5944 Elie, Logan          W 59-Unattached         X13:12.2                  
 16 #6440 Carmel, Phoebe       W Tailwind               13:20.9                  
 17 #6295 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par           13:30.6    4             
 18 #6457 Weiner, Jordan       W Tailwind               13:31.5                  
 19 #5932 Sontz, Cassidy       W 07-Unattached         X13:31.9                  
 20 #6565 Jean, Brooke         W White Plains           13:32.3    5             
 21 #6499 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track         13:35.6    6             
 22 #6307 Slootsky, Riley      W Prospect Par           13:36.9    7             
 23 #6452 Schube Barriola, A   W Tailwind               13:37.2                  
 24 #6088 Wilburg, Autumn      W Metro Eagles           13:38.5                  
 25 #6496 Bentham, Jadah       W Velocity Track         13:53.2    8             
 26 #6567 Roman, Abigail       W White Plains           13:58.8    9             
 27 #6269 Edwards, Sidney      W Prospect Par           14:16.0   10             
 28 #5940 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl           14:16.4                  
 29 #6421 Campbell, Kamoy      W Ruff Kutz              14:21.6                  
 30 #6127 Golden, Princess     W New York Sta           14:23.8                  
 31 #6236 Shaw, Delahni        W Pegasus9               14:27.8                  
 32 #5953 Melican, Elizabeth   W Benswic                14:31.7                  
 33 #6063 Oudens, Genevieve    W Hunter Athletics       14:35.5                  
 34 #6539 Boschen, Sage        W Westchester            14:42.1                  
 35 #6500 Clarke, Jada         W Velocity Track         14:59.5   11             
 36 #6086 Fulton, Ashley       W Metro Eagles           14:59.8                  
 37 #6542 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester            15:03.9                  
 38 #6273 Engber, Lillian      W Prospect Par           15:05.8   12             
 39 #5936 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl           15:06.2                  
 40 #6505 Washington, Adonij   W Velocity Track         15:08.4   13             
 41 #6315 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par           15:20.3                  
 42 #6548 Slippen, Francesca   W Westchester            15:22.5                  
 43 #6502 Jackson, Tiarra      W Velocity Track         15:41.7   14             
 44 #6424 Douglas, Dayahana    W Ruff Kutz              15:47.9                  
 45 #5201 Stephens, Natalie    W Unattached            X16:04.5                  
 46 #6027 Lynch, Annabelle     W Five Points Runners    16:23.5                  
 47 #5935 Dixon, Aniya         W 288 Track Cl           16:42.3                  
 48 #5970 Dortch, Nylah        W Bronx Tigers TC        16:45.0                  
 49 #6277 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par           16:45.9                  
 50 #6257 Cohen, Rebecca       W Prospect Par           16:52.4                  
 51 #6136 Garcia, London       W Notre Dame Track       16:58.2                  
 52 #6557 Chen, Carolyn        W White Plains           17:04.3   15             
 53 #6267 Dutro, Scout         W Prospect Par           17:11.0                  
 54 #6021 Morris, Alexa        W Explosion Tr           17:49.5                  
 55 #6262 Dennison-Murray, E   W Prospect Par           17:49.8                  
 56 #6489 Luke, Maia           W Urban Athletics Nyc    17:51.9                  
 57 #6247 Blitstein, Tali      W Prospect Par           17:58.8                  
 58 #6287 Lo, Sophie           W Prospect Par           18:04.3                  
 59 #6013 Allen, Nevaeh        W Envy Track Club        18:12.1                  
 60 #6175 Medley, Ayionna      W Ocean Breeze           18:23.7                  
 61 #6289 Manassei, Minty      W Prospect Par           18:24.2                  
 62 #6284 Jefferson, Daniell   W Prospect Par           18:44.7                  
 63 #6418 Muamba, Maya         W Roosevelt Tr           18:50.2                  
 64 #6116 Gullap, Amela        W New York Novas TC      18:52.1                  
 65 #6556 Bottex, Jade         W White Plains           19:00.6   16             
 66 #5213 Thomas, Zoey         W White Plains           19:32.8   17             
 67 #6298 Patterson, Olivia    W Prospect Par           20:40.8                  
 68 #6255 Calixte, Tsai-Ann    W Prospect Par           21:21.1                  
 69 #6169 Houle, Rachel        W Ocean Breeze           21:50.6                  
 70 #6186 Williams, Demani     W Ocean Breeze           22:13.1                  
 71 #6245 Bar, Gabrielle       W Prospect Par           24:02.0                  
 72 #6249 Brown, Rose          W Prospect Par           25:01.6                  
Results - Men 3 km                                                            
  1 #6044 Huang, Max           M Garden State           11:01.9                  
  2 #6043 Califano, Matthew    M Garden State           11:11.3                  
  3 #6114 Halpern, Sebastian   M New Haven Age Group    11:25.6                  
  4 #6483 Ke, Aidan            M Tsc Track Cl           11:28.3                  
  5 #6042 Califano, Alexande   M Garden State           11:40.9                  
  6 #6551 Benowitz, Conner     M Westchester            11:41.2                  
  7 #6019 Uche, Rashaun        M Explosion Tr           11:57.7                  
  8 #6555 Williams, Cory       M Westchester            11:59.6                  
  9 #6478 Andrews, Nicholas    M Tsc Track Club         12:04.3                  
 10 #6399 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par           12:10.2    1             
 11 #5994 Pres, Amos           M Chelsea Greyhounds     12:14.3                  
 12 #6380 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par           12:16.8    2             
 13 #6472 Lynch, Chance        M Tailwind               12:18.4                  
 14 #6187 Adamo, James         M Ocean Breeze           12:19.2    3             
 15 #6039 Shah, Sun-Jin        M Five Points Runners    12:24.7                  
 16 #6407 Vasilakis, Lukas     M Prospect Par           12:26.6    4             
 17 #5960 Marshall, Christop   M Benswic                12:28.4                  
 18 #6378 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par           12:29.4    5             
 19 #6481 Krapf, Maxwell       M Tsc Track Club         12:36.9                  
 20 #6085 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St           12:37.6                  
 21 #6336 Danielski, Luca      M Prospect Par           12:42.0    6             
 22 #6398 Scott, Cameron       M Prospect Par           12:47.4    7             
 23 #6145 Johnson, Nathaniel   M Notre Dame Track       12:47.8                  
 24 #5999 Thompson, Travis     M Chelsea Greyhounds     12:49.1                  
 25 #6458 Bakraqi, Ari         M Tailwind               12:49.7                  
 26 #6386 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par           12:50.3    8             
 27 #6364 Kilgour, Taran       M Prospect Par           12:51.3                  
 28 #6046 Brown, D'Angelo      M Generation Y           12:56.0                  
 29 #6553 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester            12:56.8                  
 30 #6365 Kogan, Max           M Prospect Par           13:05.1                  
 31 #6152 Snow, Kyle           M Notre Dame Track       13:16.5                  
 32 #6476 Jarba, Isaac         M The Camp               13:21.3                  
 33 #6207 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze           13:21.6    9             
 34 #6146 Martinez, Fernando   M Notre Dame Track       13:22.3                  
 35 #6492 Aston III, Sherrel   M Urban Athletics Nyc    13:23.2                  
 36 #6242 Sheldrake-Hernande   M Pegasus9               13:24.1                  
 37 #6513 Love-anderson, Mat   M Velocity Track         13:25.5                  
 38 #6131 Carter, Jermaine     M New York Sta           13:42.0                  
 39 #6339 Donnell, Miles       M Prospect Par           13:50.5                  
 40 #6329 Brady, William       M Prospect Par           13:53.5                  
 41 #6331 Burke, Peter         M Prospect Par           14:01.2                  
 42 #6080 Giri, Jordan         M Island Express         14:07.4                  
 43 #5951 Robertson, Nichola   M 59-Unattached         X14:28.2                  
 44 #6238 Maidman, Max         M Pegasus9               14:34.7                  
 45 #6370 Lariviere, Ellis     M Prospect Par           14:36.3                  
 46 #6070 O'Connor, Colby      M Hunter Athletics       14:36.7                  
 47 #5947 Auguste, Milo        M 59-Unattached         X14:39.5                  
 48 #6208 Medina, Jahmir       M Ocean Breeze           14:44.4   10             
 49 #6409 Vonnegut, Graham     M Prospect Par           14:48.8                  
 50 #6350 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par           14:55.3                  
 51 #6374 Maleev, Filip        M Prospect Par           14:57.8                  
 52 #6382 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par           15:02.9                  
 53 #6400 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah   M Prospect Par           15:05.2                  
 54 #6355 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par           15:18.2                  
 55 #6461 Castro, Ignacio      M Tailwind               15:26.5                  
 56 #6099 Walker, Christian    M Metro Eagles           15:31.7                  
 57 #6392 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par           15:44.2                  
 58 #6148 Miller, William      M Notre Dame Track       15:44.6                  
 59 #6324 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par           15:47.5                  
 60 #6373 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par           16:07.4                  
 61 #6067 Gangemi, Andrew      M Hunter Athletics       16:07.7                  
 62 #6342 Fawer, Odin          M Prospect Par           16:17.2                  
 63 #6204 Maugeri, Dylan       M Ocean Breeze           16:20.3   11             
 64 #6040 Shettle, Piet        M Five Points Runners    16:29.4                  
 65 #6022 Boyd, Dorian         M Explosion Tr           16:41.6                  
 66 #6393 Rivera, Asad         M Prospect Par           16:47.6                  
 67 #6337 Davidson, Ethan      M Prospect Par           16:48.7                  
 68 #6326 Borisov, Maxim       M Prospect Par           16:52.8                  
 69 #6574 Stronski, Luke       M White Plains           17:03.4                  
 70 #6383 Newell, Emmett       M Prospect Par           17:42.2                  
 71 #6381 Morris, Quintin      M Prospect Par           17:58.4                  
 72 #6189 Baron-Williams Jr,   M Ocean Breeze           18:09.7   12             
 73 #6083 Chambers, Brian      M Lightning St           18:11.2                  
 74 #6405 Van der steen, Aug   M Prospect Par           18:40.9                  
 75 #6341 Farley, Aiden        M Prospect Par           19:22.9                  
 76 #6071 Pravda, Michael      M Hunter Athletics       20:51.9                  
 77 #5200 Stephens, Nicholas   M Unattached            X21:08.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3 km                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:02:05.00                                                    
         Average:    12:25.00                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    45    3    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:14:55.20                                                    
         Average:    14:59.04                                                    
Results - Women 3 km                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    17    1    2    3    4    7   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:05:27.90                                                    
         Average:    13:05.58                                                    
   2 Velocity Track               52    6    8   11   13   14                    
      Total Time:  1:13:18.40                                                    
         Average:    14:39.68                                                    
   3 White Plains Future Stars    62    5    9   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:23:08.80                                                    
         Average:    16:37.76                                                    

4 km  13-14 Division Mixed (Note: Athletes ran a greater distance, due to an interruption along the course.)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 4 km                                                          
  1 #6130 Salazar, Juliette    W New York Sta           15:47.5                  
  2 #5989 Wikstrom, Amelia     W Chelsea Greyhounds     16:41.7                  
  3 #6549 Slippen, Isabel      W Westchester            16:46.3                  
  4 #5983 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds     16:48.1                  
  5 #5981 Beck, Elizabeth      W Chelsea Greyhounds     17:03.3                  
  6 #6125 Carter, Brianna      W New York Sta           17:12.0                  
  7 #6449 Lee, Madeline        W Tailwind               17:14.8    1             
  8 #6076 Dinneen, Lola        W Island Express         17:35.5                  
  9 #5918 Smith-Griffin, Pai   W 06-Unattached         X17:52.6                  
 10 #6309 Stenhouse, Bella     W Prospect Par           18:01.3    2             
 11 #6075 Aguilera, Kristen    W Island Express         18:08.8                  
 12 #6313 Vali, Oona           W Prospect Par           18:18.5    3             
 13 #6285 Karmen-Chan, Talya   W Prospect Par           19:02.1    4             
 14 #6498 Burgess, Patience    W Velocity Track         19:02.5                  
 15 #5955 Newman, Rosemary     W Benswic                19:05.8                  
 16 #6438 Bourne, Jessica      W Tailwind               19:09.4    5             
 17 #6157 Delgado, Nailah      W NY Metropoli           19:13.4                  
 18 #6451 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   W Tailwind               19:17.2    6             
 19 #5954 Newman, Elizabeth    W Benswic                19:21.3                  
 20 #6029 Soussi, Fatima       W Five Points Runners    19:25.7                  
 21 #6572 Torelli, Katrina     W White Plains           19:38.4                  
 22 #6280 Hans, Lila           W Prospect Par           19:47.2    7             
 23 #6270 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par           20:04.6    8             
 24 #6251 Bruno, Sophia        W Prospect Par           20:30.6    9             
 25 #6439 Bourne, Sophie       W Tailwind               20:36.9   10             
 26 #5984 Levenson, Charlott   W Chelsea Greyhounds     20:47.3                  
 27 #6163 Adamo, Alice         W Ocean Breeze           20:47.6   11             
 28 #6156 Buckley, Anna        W NY Metropoli           20:54.0                  
 29 #6571 Torelli, Annika      W White Plains           21:02.5                  
 30 #6507 Wright, Allyson      W Velocity Track         21:06.0                  
 31 #6250 Bruno, Kaya          W Prospect Par           21:14.1   12             
 32 #6423 Douglas, Daniellia   W Ruff Kutz              21:18.0                  
 33 #6316 Yagel, Arianna       W Prospect Par           21:21.1                  
 34 #6288 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par           21:22.7                  
 35 #6252 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par           21:32.2                  
 36 #6310 Stewart, Natalia     W Prospect Par           21:35.8                  
 37 #5914 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W 06-Unattached         X21:39.5                  
 38 #6265 Dietsche, Isla       W Prospect Par           21:49.6                  
 39 #6248 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par           21:53.8                  
 40 #5945 Hawthorne, Mikhail   W 59-Unattached         X21:57.1                  
 41 #6184 Williams, Aqueelah   W Ocean Breeze           22:09.8   13             
 42 #6165 Alvarez, Ella        W Ocean Breeze           22:16.2   14             
 43 #6291 Mattingly, Rachel    W Prospect Par           22:19.7                  
 44 #6453 Spencer, Elaina      W Tailwind               22:22.8   15             
 45 #6293 Miller, Isabella     W Prospect Par           22:27.1                  
 46 #6422 Daniels, Bria        W Ruff Kutz              22:27.9                  
 47 #6301 Scanlon, Emilia      W Prospect Par           22:47.5                  
 48 #6168 Houle, Katelyn       W Ocean Breeze           23:04.8   16             
 49 #6243 Andrews, Elizabeth   W Prospect Par           23:10.9                  
 50 #6256 Cichon, Cate         W Prospect Par           23:20.1                  
 51 #6446 Fernandez-Savitsky   W Tailwind               23:22.7   17             
 52 #6173 Karunarathna, Prev   W Ocean Breeze           24:02.5   18             
 53 #6569 Soares, Zeta         W White Plains           24:20.7                  
 54 #6299 Rivera, Pilar        W Prospect Par           24:43.6                  
 55 #6268 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par           25:31.4                  
 56 #6178 Rice, Eva            W Ocean Breeze           26:04.2   19             
 57 #6272 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par           26:30.8                  
 58 #6263 Dennison-Murray, S   W Prospect Par           26:32.8                  
 59 #6279 Gulston, Alana       W Prospect Par           26:33.0                  
 60 #6176 Medley, Shyionna     W Ocean Breeze           28:27.7   20             
 61 #6246 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par           29:00.6                  
 62 #6028 Rivera, Emilee       W Five Points Runners    29:27.7                  
Results - Men 4 km                                                            
  1 #6328 Boutin, Nate         M Prospect Par           15:54.3    1             
  2 #6402 Simpson, Lucas       M Prospect Par           16:02.9    2             
  3 #6358 Hennegan, August     M Prospect Par           16:07.8    3             
  4 #6512 Lindo Sr, Dontae     M Velocity Track         16:16.6                  
  5 #6122 Swift, Kaiel         M New York Novas TC      16:21.3                  
  6 #6093 Johnson, Jelani      M Metro Eagles           16:28.1                  
  7 #6334 Cleary, Peter        M Prospect Par           16:31.7    4             
  8 #6470 Lavelle, Joseph      M Tailwind               16:32.0                  
  9 #6390 Piatetsky, Andrew    M Prospect Par           16:40.7    5             
 10 #6149 Pierpont, Matthew    M Notre Dame Track       16:54.0                  
 11 #6389 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par           17:02.2    6             
 12 #6413 Williams, Zayden     M Prospect Par           17:14.4    7             
 13 #6464 Dirs, Charles        M Tailwind               17:16.0                  
 14 #6473 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa   M Tailwind               17:16.4                  
 15 #6351 Gilad-Muth, Nadav    M Prospect Par           17:40.9                  
 16 #6352 Gill, Turner         M Prospect Par           18:14.8                  
 17 #6419 Bass, Giovanni       M Roosevelt Tr           18:15.8                  
 18 #6321 Angel, Danico        M Prospect Par           18:17.6                  
 19 #6197 Cordero, Evan        M Ocean Breeze           18:18.2                  
 20 #6385 Ngai, Maxime         M Prospect Par           18:18.7                  
 21 #6199 Harper, Kievon       M Ocean Breeze           18:19.2                  
 22 #6094 Noble Jr, Wesley     M Metro Eagles           18:25.3                  
 23 #6151 Snow, Jaden          M Notre Dame Track       18:27.4                  
 24 #5205 Gendzier, Luca       M Unattached            X18:33.3                  
 25 #6090 Brown, Aaron         M Metro Eagles           18:40.4                  
 26 #6509 Caldwell, Julian     M Velocity Track         18:51.8                  
 27 #6241 Reid, Jaylen         M Pegasus9               19:03.3                  
 28 #6552 Cofsky, Adam         M Westchester            19:09.1                  
 29 #6396 Samuels, Massai      M Prospect Par           19:12.1                  
 30 #6465 Dudley, Evan         M Tailwind               19:13.2                  
 31 #6510 Claxton, Micah       M Velocity Track         19:17.6                  
 32 #6121 Green, Marcus        M New York Novas TC      19:27.3                  
 33 #6384 Newman, Kobe         M Prospect Par           19:48.1                  
 34 #6482 Ronan, Connor        M Tsc Track Club         19:53.0                  
 35 #6403 Stewart, Zebediah    M Prospect Par           20:13.9                  
 36 #6361 Jacobson, Geir       M Prospect Par           20:18.2                  
 37 #6010 Husbands, Jalan      M Delta Speed            20:18.8                  
 38 #6162 Ming, Maxwell        M NY Metropoli           20:25.5                  
 39 #6135 Simpson Jr, Marcus   M New York Sta           20:39.6                  
 40 #6357 Hassler, Eliot       M Prospect Par           20:56.7                  
 41 #6516 Reinosa, Kyle        M Velocity Track         21:15.2                  
 42 #6318 Ahlgrim, Avery       M Prospect Par           21:50.9                  
 43 #6417 Zimmermann, Lucas    M Prospect Par           22:12.2                  
 44 #6035 Guterrez, Angel      M Five Points Runners    24:42.1                  
 45 #6573 Chen, Brian          M White Plains           27:18.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 4 km                                                            
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:21:17.40                                                    
         Average:    16:15.48                                                    
Results - Women 4 km                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    24    2    3    4    7    8    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.70                                                    
         Average:    19:02.74                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     37    1    5    6   10   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:38:41.11                                                    
         Average:    19:44.22                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    72   11   13   14   16   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:52:20.90                                                    
         Average:    22:28.18                                                    


5 km  Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5 km                                                          
  1 #6077 Kosichenko, Olga     W Island Express         20:07.0                  
  2 #5952 Melican, Abigail     W Benswic                20:33.0                  
  3 #6564 Janjigian, Lily      W White Plains           21:12.6                  
  4 #6057 Ethridge, Kharyn     W Harlem Child           22:17.9    1             
  5 #5909 Martin, Elsa         W 05-Unattached         X22:24.3                  
  6 #6540 Claxton, London      W Westchester            22:26.2                  
  7 #6058 Lynch, Khadijah      W Harlem Child           22:56.4    2             
  8 #6055 Cepeda, Kaitlyn      W Harlem Child           23:21.3    3             
  9 #6059 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child           23:22.1    4             
 10 #5917 Smart, Olive         W 06-Unattached         X24:33.5                  
 11 #6004 Dixon, Kelsey        W Dashing Dons           25:09.0                  
 12 #6061 Underwood, Neferti   W Harlem Child           25:17.7    5             
 13 #5956 Teeter, Stella       W Benswic                25:24.7                  
 14 #6060 Sanogo, Nakaridia    W Harlem Child           26:00.9    6             
 15 #6056 Diaby, Aicha         W Harlem Child           26:36.2    7             
 16 #6425 Edwards, Faith       W Ruff Kutz              28:36.0                  
 17 #6423 Douglas, Daniellia   W Ruff Kutz              31:22.1                  
Results - Men 5 km                                                            
  1 #6132 Defreitas, Nolan     M New York Sta           17:38.6                  
  2 #6161 Anderson, Myles      M NY Metropoli           18:15.1                  
  3 #5997 Shaver, Colman       M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:35.8                  
  4 #5207 Rich, Alex           M Unattached            X18:47.5                  
  5 #5206 Alagoz, Alp          M Unattached            X19:04.6                  
  6 #5204 Zhang, Johnny        M Unattached            X19:19.8                  
  7 #5992 Guialdo, Raiden      M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:26.8                  
  8 #5990 Avital, Hillel       M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:49.2                  
  9 #5925 Morales, Edy         M 06-Unattached         X19:50.4                  
 10 #6196 Chen, Andre          M Ocean Breeze           20:06.7                  
 11 #5996 Schneiger, Roberto   M Chelsea Greyhounds     21:03.1                  
 12 #6095 Robinson, Keith      M Metro Eagles           21:35.5                  
 13 #5962 Marshall, William    M Benswic                22:12.5                  
 14 #5958 Arocho Jr, Bernard   M Benswic                23:01.3                  
 15 #5922 Griffin-Frankel, J   M 06-Unattached         X23:39.9                  
 16 #6508 Brown, Devin         M Velocity Track         24:13.0                  
 17 #5214 Panchencho, Yeugem   M Unattached            X24:33.1                  
 18 #5931 Wikstrom, Henry      M 06-Unattached         X24:38.9                  
 19 #5926 Ortiz, Michael       M 06-Unattached         X24:58.7                  
 20 #6515 Peart, Brandon       M Velocity Track         25:00.4                  
 21 #5929 Robertson, Anthony   M 06-Unattached         X25:53.5                  
 22 #6431 Harvey, Jevaughn     M Ruff Kutz              28:05.1                  
 23 #5950 Murillo Sr, Leo      M 59-Unattached         X28:42.9                  
 24 #6084 Hinds, Shamar        M Lightning St           32:22.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 5 km                                                          
   1 Harlem Children's Zone       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.40                                                    
         Average:    23:27.08     


1600 Meter Run CC Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 1600 Run                                                         
  1 #6052 Moncion Allen, Glo   W Hall's Expre            6:23.6                  
  2 #6002 Washington, Jacque   W Club44                  6:25.5                  
  3 #6522 Emeli, Jahzara       W V-Tesse Trac            6:36.8    1             
  4 #6546 Mcauliffe, Erisa     W Westchester             6:37.3    2             
  5 #6550 Williams, JaLia      W Westchester             6:43.6    3             
  6 #6521 Doresca, Sariah      W V-Tesse Trac            6:45.3    4             
  7 #6538 Boschen, Hudson      W Westchester             6:48.9    5             
  8 #6054 Armour, Lanasia      W Harlem Child            6:51.1                  
  9 #6524 Rickford, Jillian    W V-Tesse Trac            6:57.6    6             
 10 #6523 Johnson, Sydnie      W V-Tesse Trac            7:04.2    7             
 11 #5968 Bah, Aissatou        W Bronx Tigers TC         7:06.1                  
 12 #6525 Sperling, Gabriell   W V-Tesse Trac            7:06.5    8             
 13 #6128 Jennings, Margaret   W New York Sta            7:09.2                  
 14 #6543 Gourdon-Luckenbill   W Westchester             7:11.9    9             
 15 #6234 Green, Deshayla      W Pegasus9                7:13.4                  
 16 #5985 Marquez, Madelyn     W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:25.1                  
 17 #5982 Gomez, Sofia         W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:29.7                  
 18 #5967 Anderson, Kardene    W Bronx Tigers TC         7:33.1                  
 19 #6129 Johnson, Tamia       W New York Sta            7:37.1                  
 20 #6160 Woodberry, Bianca    W NY Metropoli            7:42.9                  
 21 #6545 McAuliffe, Briscel   W Westchester             7:44.3   10             
 22 #6026 Knote, Lily          W Five Points Runners     8:03.9                  
 23 #6456 Steinert, Luise      W Tailwind                8:22.3                  
 24 #6217 Alexander, Kylee     W Panthers Tra            8:26.5                  
 25 #5972 Plummer, Majesti     W Bronx Tigers TC         8:35.1                  
 26 #6045 Geiger, Destiny      W Generation Y            8:35.4                  
 27 #6159 Niles, Nitzel        W NY Metropoli            8:43.2                  
 28 #6426 Frederick, Nailah    W Ruff Kutz               9:06.7                  
 29 #6488 Kuschnir, Gaia       W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:15.7                  
 30 #6487 Garschina, Dagny     W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:28.3                  
 31 #6172 Jahaj, Amira         W Ocean Breeze            9:31.5                  
 32 #6030 Vermillion, Cecily   W Five Points Runners     9:33.6                  
 33 #6443 Davis, Hannah        W Tailwind                9:42.7                  
 34 #6527 Whyte, Amber         W V-Tesse Trac           10:08.3   11             
 35 #5211 Kaba, Priya          W Ocean Breeze           10:46.8                  
 36 #6183 Vazquez, India       W Ocean Breeze           10:47.1                  
 37 #6526 Thomas, Jadanicole   W V-Tesse Trac           11:03.3   12             
 38 #6445 Feenan, April        W Tailwind               11:18.6                  
 39 #6031 Vermillion, Cora     W Five Points Runners    11:31.7                  
Results - Men 1600 Run                                                           
  1 #5978 Porter, N'Namdi      M Bronx Tigers TC         5:31.6    1             
  2 #5979 Wilson, Ryheim       M Bronx Tigers TC         5:38.5    2             
  3 #5973 Anderson, Anjae      M Bronx Tigers TC         5:43.6    3             
  4 #5976 Lee, Zackary         M Bronx Tigers TC         5:48.5    4             
  5 #5998 Stewart, Maxwell     M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:51.6                  
  6 #5980 Wilson, Tyheim       M Bronx Tigers TC         6:11.5    5             
  7 #5961 Marshall, Emmanuel   M Benswic                 6:25.3                  
  8 #6012 Praylow, Gerald      M Delta Speed             6:25.8                  
  9 #6532 Johnson, Ellis       M V-Tesse Trac            6:31.9                  
 10 #6429 Douglas, Matthew     M Ruff Kutz               6:43.3                  
 11 #5974 Haughton, Jayden     M Bronx Tigers TC         6:44.1    6             
 12 #5977 Miller Jr, Michael   M Bronx Tigers TC         6:53.7    7             
 13 #6133 Simpson, Gianni      M New York Sta            6:54.0                  
 14 #6491 Aspinwall, Claude    M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:07.5                  
 15 #6239 Mussai, Amir         M Pegasus9                7:13.0                  
 16 #6237 Edwards, Daniel      M Pegasus9                7:17.2                  
 17 #6048 Coke, Shaquan        M Generation Y            7:45.8                  
 18 #6535 Thompson, Kai        M V-Tesse Trac            7:55.1                  
 19 #6230 Dixon, Noah          M Panthers Tra            8:03.6                  
 20 #6036 Herzberg, Felix      M Five Points Runners     8:05.6                  
 21 #5949 Elie, Peyton         M 59-Unattached          X8:21.7                  
 22 #6534 Sperling, Kai        M V-Tesse Trac            8:59.7                  
 23 #6531 Emeli, Elijah        M V-Tesse Trac            9:00.1                  
 24 #6231 Greenidge-Evelyn,    M Panthers Tra           10:12.4                  
 25 #6011 Husbands, Jason      M Delta Speed            10:36.0                  
 26 #6041 Shlachter, Dylan     M Five Points Runners    10:57.4                  
 27 #6037 Landau, Max          M Five Points Runners    11:54.6                  
 28 #6038 Sacks, Shreyas       M Five Points Runners    12:07.5                  
 29 #6493 Glasser, Everett     M Urban Athletics Nyc    12:13.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1600 Run                                                           
   1 Bronx Tigers TC              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    28:53.70                                                    
         Average:     5:46.74                                                    
Results - Women 1600 Run                                                         
   1 V-Tesse Track Club of Lon    26    1    4    6    7    8   11   12          
      Total Time:    34:30.40                                                    
         Average:     6:54.08                                                    
   2 Westchester Striders Trac    29    2    3    5    9   10                    
      Total Time:    35:06.00                                                    
         Average:     7:01.20