RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #1


  USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #1 - 9/23/2018            
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
                              
2 km 8 & Under Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                         
  1 #5883 Wajid, Aisha         W Vo2max Track Club       8:39.1    1             
  2 #5472 Rodriguez-King, Ma   W Island Express          8:58.3                  
  3 #5712 Spence, Jordyn       W Prospect Par            9:13.7    2             
  4 #5672 Ellis, Saffa         W Prospect Par            9:15.0    3             
  5 #5346 Bonhomme, Savannah   W 59-Unattached          X9:26.2                  
  6 #5661 D'Amico, Vivian      W Prospect Par            9:27.3    4             
  7 #5828 Siriban, Fallon      W Tsc Track Club          9:28.6                  
  8 #5891 Boschen, Aria        W Westchester             9:30.6                  
  9 #5480 Hill, Solei          W Jeuness                 9:34.0                  
 10 #5373 Bates-Bucknor, Aut   W Bronx Tigers TC         9:36.1                  
 11 #5430 Smyth, Harper        W Five Points Runners     9:37.7                  
 12 #5881 Girardi, Natalia     W Vo2max Track Club       9:43.3    5             
 13 #5568 Harper, Kirsten      W Ocean Breeze            9:46.1                  
 14 #5718 Vargus, Veda         W Prospect Par           10:07.6    6             
 15 #5457 Capers, Lanasia      W Hall's Expre           10:16.9                  
 16 #5652 Cafcules, Elka       W Prospect Par           10:25.6    7             
 17 #5515 Ward, Saniya         W New York Novas TC      10:32.7                  
 18 #5885 Wajid, Sakinah       W Vo2max Track Club      10:39.2    8             
 19 #5534 Irish-bramble, Ari   W Notre Dame Track       10:44.6                  
 20 #5507 Henry, Arianna       W New York Novas TC      11:03.6                  
 21 #5458 Hoffman, Sydney      W Hall's Expre           11:10.0                  
 22 #5884 Wajid, Mariam        W Vo2max Track Club      11:11.0    9             
 23 #5875 Andrews-Washington   W Vo2max Track Club      11:19.5   10             
 24 #5467 Young, Charlotte     W Hunter Athletics       11:27.9                  
 25 #5196 Riley, Abigail       W 06-Unattached         X11:37.4                  
 26 #5678 Franqui, Paloma      W Prospect Par           11:52.2   11             
 27 #5466 Pospisil, Anne       W Hunter Athletics       12:04.1                  
 28 #5658 Cortijo, Calista     W Prospect Par           12:07.7   12             
 29 #5659 Cortijo, Leilani     W Prospect Par           12:15.8                  
 30 #5565 Alhagiko, Jana       W Ocean Breeze           12:16.3                  
 31 #5571 Howley, Alyssa       W Ocean Breeze           12:37.0                  
 32 #5307 Dewan, Sofiya        W 06-Unattached         X12:45.8                  
 33 #5683 Hunter, Zoey         W Prospect Par           12:50.1                  
 34 #5536 Johnson, Kahla       W Notre Dame Track       14:17.2                  
 35 #5665 Devery-Michaelson,   W Prospect Par           14:54.8                  
 36 #5535 Johnson, Abigail     W Notre Dame Track       15:01.6                  
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                           
  1 #5831 Hopkins, Aidan       M Tsc Track Club          8:09.1                  
  2 #5888 Riley, Alexander     M Vo2max Track Club       8:38.9                  
  3 #5550 Schmits, Kyle        M Notre Dame Track        8:44.6                  
  4 #5423 Hall, Braeden        M Explosion Tr            9:00.8                  
  5 #5874 Wellington, Justic   M Velocity Track          9:05.4                  
  6 #5599 Jahaj, Muhamed       M Ocean Breeze            9:09.5    1             
  7 #5544 Miller, Marshall     M Notre Dame Track        9:28.4                  
  8 #5484 Ashmeade, Jadon      M Lightning St            9:36.4                  
  9 #5817 Woods, Tyler         M Prospect Par            9:37.3    2             
 10 #5519 Rankine, Jamel       M New York Novas TC       9:40.8                  
 11 #5539 Adams, Jadon         M Notre Dame Track        9:46.5                  
 12 #5797 Romeo, Caiden        M Prospect Par            9:52.6    3             
 13 #5791 O'Neill, Pablo       M Prospect Par            9:56.3    4             
 14 #5587 Botan, Roland        M Ocean Breeze            9:58.6    5             
 15 #5749 Fine, Ian            M Prospect Par           10:05.4    6             
 16 #5600 Lucci, Thomas        M Ocean Breeze           10:20.3    7             
 17 #5422 Burnett, Connor      M Explosion Tr           10:23.6                  
 18 #5887 Dally, Chayce        M Vo2max Track Club      10:28.2                  
 19 #5330 Peterson, Malcolm    M 06-Unattached         X10:33.1                  
 20 #5591 Chen, Aiden          M Ocean Breeze           10:36.3    8             
 21 #5585 Baron-William, Ste   M Ocean Breeze           10:39.6    9             
 22 #5416 Pagan, Richard       M Envy Track Club        10:53.3                  
 23 #5611 Wise, Stefano        M Ocean Breeze           10:55.1   10             
 24 #5192 Ilysha, Nikolai      M Prospect Par           10:56.6   11             
 25 #5191 Schellenberg, Ezra   M Hunter Athletics       11:05.0                  
 26 #5890 Santiago, Sebastia   M Vo2max Track Club      11:08.8                  
 27 #5333 Tiger, James         M 06-Unattached         X11:25.0                  
 28 #5769 Kudlis, Kai          M Prospect Par           11:26.6   12             
 29 #5736 Calixte, Isaiah      M Prospect Par           11:30.8   13             
 30 #5723 Alexis, Kokoro       M Prospect Par           11:44.7                  
 31 #5779 Manassei, Viggo      M Prospect Par           11:59.7                  
 32 #5364 Rochester Gordon,    M Benswic                12:04.9                  
 33 #5865 Lee, Ethan           M Velocity Track         12:10.4                  
 34 #5774 Levine, Declan       M Prospect Par           12:36.3                  
 35 #5610 Washington, Messia   M Ocean Breeze           12:45.4   14             
 36 #5365 Weir, Xavier         M Benswic                13:08.4                  
 37 #5470 Wangchuk, Kunga      M Hunter Athletics       13:52.5                  
 38 #5331 Pulitzer, Theodore   M 06-Unattached         X14:03.1                  
 39 #5737 Cameron, Isaiah      M Prospect Par           14:34.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    26    2    3    4    6   11   12   13          
      Total Time:    50:28.20                                                    
         Average:    10:05.64                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    30    1    5    7    8    9   10   14          
      Total Time:    50:44.30                                                    
         Average:    10:08.86                                                    
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    22    2    3    4    6    7   11   12          
      Total Time:    48:29.20                                                    
         Average:     9:41.84                                                    
   2 Vo2max Track Club            33    1    5    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:    51:32.10                                                    
         Average:    10:18.42                                                    

3 km 9-10 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
  1 #5408 Husbands, Kimberly   W Delta Speed            12:48.3                  
  2 #5579 Rodriguez, Lauren    W Ocean Breeze           12:55.9    1             
  3 #5537 Romero, Melanie      W Notre Dame Track       13:05.6                  
  4 #5405 Wise, Ariana         W Club44                 13:09.8                  
  5 #5489 DeFreitas, Mya       W Mighty Lions           13:10.3                  
  6 #5481 Skevelair, Skylar    W Jeuness                13:22.3                  
  7 #5886 Williams, Sky        W Vo2max Track Club      13:44.3                  
  8 #5478 Grant, Julia         W Jeuness                13:48.9                  
  9 #5834 Mitarotonda, Ailee   W Tsc Track Cl           13:50.0                  
 10 #5675 Eugene, Niera        W Prospect Par           14:10.4    2             
 11 #5343 Owolabi-Fajana, An   W 288 Track Cl           14:19.6                  
 12 #5502 Comas, Kylie         W New York Novas TC      14:23.2                  
 13 #5310 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W 06-Unattached         X14:25.6                  
 14 #5187 McCauliffe, Erisa    W 06-Unattached         X14:28.5                  
 15 #5858 Joseph, Ryann        W Velocity Track         14:35.3                  
 16 #5516 Wright, Kanayah      W New York Novas TC      14:36.8                  
 17 #5410 Praylow, Madison     W Delta Speed            14:39.6                  
 18 #5577 Renna, Madelyn       W Ocean Breeze           14:40.1    3             
 19 #5321 Yirmiyahu, Noa       W 06-Unattached         X14:40.8                  
 20 #5582 Trapani, Sofia       W Ocean Breeze           14:41.1    4             
 21 #5387 Mehta, Xaera         W Chelsea Greyhounds     14:43.3                  
 22 #5476 Gomes, Camryn        W Jeuness                14:46.3                  
 23 #5694 McCullough, Zoe      W Prospect Par           14:49.7    5             
 24 #5709 Scott-Nuti, Isabel   W Prospect Par           14:51.2    6             
 25 #5313 Keller, Alaina       W 06-Unattached         X14:53.6                  
 26 #5407 Husbands, Keyanna    W Delta Speed            14:55.1                  
 27 #5688 Lanne, Elsa          W Prospect Par           14:57.5    7             
 28 #5852 Blake, Shyenne       W Velocity Track         15:12.1                  
 29 #5684 Jean-Francois, Ana   W Prospect Par           15:18.2    8             
 30 #5699 Ohashi, Mika         W Prospect Par           15:19.1    9             
 31 #5487 Alexander, Sherriy   W Mighty Lions           15:46.3                  
 32 #5642 Backus, Genevieve    W Prospect Par           15:49.1   10             
 33 #5856 Deflorimonte, Hann   W Velocity Track         15:49.5                  
 34 #5350 Feldman, Naomi       W Benswic                16:09.8                  
 35 #5692 Marks, Rose          W Prospect Par           16:16.6                  
 36 #5878 Davis, Paula         W Vo2max Track Club      16:26.9                  
 37 #5499 Barnswell, Madison   W New York Novas TC      16:31.8                  
 38 #5419 Benjamin, Elizabet   W Explosion Tr           16:32.5                  
 39 #5538 Servideo, Isabella   W Notre Dame Track       16:56.5                  
 40 #5581 Tefft, Riley         W Ocean Breeze           17:42.3   11             
 41 #5716 Torres, Charlotte    W Prospect Par           17:58.1                  
 42 #5572 Howley, Amanda       W Ocean Breeze           18:07.8   12             
 43 #5491 Smith, Paige         W Mighty Lions           18:10.7                  
 44 #5409 Moody, Kolby         W Delta Speed            18:13.9                  
 45 #5697 Munoz, Marin         W Prospect Par           18:25.5                  
 46 #5721 Zimmermann, Chiara   W Prospect Par           18:35.5                  
 47 #5500 Brown, Abigail       W New York Novas TC      18:37.9                  
 48 #5340 Garcia, Rihanna      W 288 Track Cl           18:45.5                  
 49 #5685 Jefferson, Camille   W Prospect Par           18:47.7                  
 50 #5341 Mclean, Lynise       W 288 Track Cl           18:52.7                  
 51 #5708 Scott, Zahra         W Prospect Par           18:55.3                  
 52 #5680 Gregory, Eileen      W Prospect Par           19:09.6                  
 53 #5374 Plummer, Majesti     W Bronx Tigers TC        19:54.7                  
 54 #5492 Stewart, Oraina      W Mighty Lions           21:20.2                  
 55 #5415 Pickering, Sarahi    W Envy Track Club        25:16.6                  
 56 #5414 Pickering, Kenslei   W Envy Track Club        25:22.5                  
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
  1 #5402 Wikstrom, Wilem      M Chelsea Greyhounds     11:36.4                  
  2 #5869 Parker, Pierce       M Velocity Track         11:56.0                  
  3 #5838 Recio, Landon        M Tsc Track Cl           11:57.9                  
  4 #5818 Yaron, Ariel         M Prospect Par           12:11.5    1             
  5 #5871 Ramharak, Sachin     M Velocity Track         12:23.5                  
  6 #5589 Calabrese, Joseph    M Ocean Breeze           12:29.3    2             
  7 #5418 Travis, Tilden       M Envy Track Club        12:30.6                  
  8 #5798 Ryland, Sam          M Prospect Par           12:30.9    3             
  9 #5905 Whitlinger, Lyle     M Westchester            12:35.1                  
 10 #5359 Arocho III, Bernar   M Benswic                12:46.6                  
 11 #5531 Simpson, Giordano    M New York Sta           12:50.3                  
 12 #5540 Irish-Bramble, Aar   M Notre Dame Track       12:59.6    4             
 13 #5554 Thomas, Jordan       M Notre Dame Track       13:06.6    5             
 14 #5765 James, Zion          M Prospect Par           13:16.0    6             
 15 #5782 McConnell, Cameron   M Prospect Par           13:16.6    7             
 16 #5772 Lane, Quinn          M Prospect Par           13:19.2    8             
 17 #5493 Clyne, Nfa           M Mighty Lions           13:24.7                  
 18 #5425 Bryan, Kenneth       M Explosion Tr           13:35.9                  
 19 #5830 Bracamonte, Miguel   M Tsc Track Club         13:37.0                  
 20 #5750 Fisher, Caleb        M Prospect Par           13:43.0    9             
 21 #5520 Swift, Kaiel         M New York Novas TC      13:46.9                  
 22 #5873 Senior, Adeyemi      M Velocity Track         13:49.4                  
 23 #5592 Chen, Alvin          M Ocean Breeze           13:49.7   10             
 24 #5752 Fuchs, Lyle          M Prospect Par           13:51.2   11             
 25 #5739 Craven, Nate         M Prospect Par           13:57.2                  
 26 #5726 Aubourg, Sebastien   M Prospect Par           14:07.5                  
 27 #5766 Kawczynski, Cheste   M Prospect Par           14:09.0                  
 28 #5837 Ke, Tyler            M Tsc Track Cl           14:11.6                  
 29 #5541 Jobe, Nuru           M Notre Dame Track       14:15.1   12             
 30 #5745 Falcon, Jayden       M Prospect Par           14:18.8                  
 31 #5602 McGinley, Brayden    M Ocean Breeze           14:29.3   13             
 32 #5521 Swift, Kobe          M New York Novas TC      14:31.7                  
 33 #5808 Vargus, Xavier       M Prospect Par           14:32.0                  
 34 #5751 Foerster, Anselm     M Prospect Par           14:36.4                  
 35 #5494 Daniel, Kai          M Mighty Lions           14:38.4                  
 36 #5517 Lindsay, Alijah      M New York Novas TC      14:40.5                  
 37 #5608 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia   M Ocean Breeze           14:43.6   14             
 38 #5392 Guialdo, Bolo        M Chelsea Greyhounds     14:43.9                  
 39 #5760 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv   M Prospect Par           14:51.9                  
 40 #5555 Vazquez, Dean        M Notre Dame Track       14:52.5   15             
 41 #5810 Vazquez, Josiah      M Prospect Par           14:52.7                  
 42 #5775 Mailer, Jackson      M Prospect Par           14:56.8                  
 43 #5734 Buchanan, Ozkar      M Prospect Par           14:58.5                  
 44 #5547 Nwamumu, Uchechukw   M Notre Dame Track       14:58.8   16             
 45 #5595 Farley, Xavier       M Ocean Breeze           14:59.0   17             
 46 #5813 Watson, Nicholas     M Prospect Par           15:04.8                  
 47 #5727 Bahrampour, Giev     M Prospect Par           15:21.6                  
 48 #5497 Jones, Chris         M Mighty Lions           15:25.5                  
 49 #5851 Shea, Matthew        M Urban Athletics Nyc    15:34.8                  
 50 #5771 Lagarrigue, Jules    M Prospect Par           15:50.9                  
 51 #5812 Walker, Shane        M Prospect Par           16:03.5                  
 52 #5794 Pope, Ossian         M Prospect Par           16:06.5                  
 53 #5394 Mehta, Xerxes        M Chelsea Greyhounds     16:10.1                  
 54 #5763 Hockaday, Malachi    M Prospect Par           16:11.4                  
 55 #5522 Tavares, Zion        M New York Novas TC      16:16.4                  
 56 #5345 Griffith, Decorey    M 288 Track Cl           16:22.1                  
 57 #5814 Wilchins, Abraham    M Prospect Par           16:23.9                  
 58 #5496 Guerrero, Samuel     M Mighty Lions           16:28.2                  
 59 #5753 Gaffney, James       M Prospect Par           16:37.4                  
 60 #5376 Hector, Royal        M Bronx Tigers TC        16:45.8                  
 61 #5757 Glazer, Harrison     M Prospect Par           16:48.6                  
 62 #5607 Savvynskiy, Sviato   M Ocean Breeze           16:52.7   18             
 63 #5588 Botan, Tristian      M Ocean Breeze           16:53.8   19             
 64 #5807 Sylvain, Gael        M Prospect Par           16:56.8                  
 65 #5724 Alexis, Makaya       M Prospect Par           17:28.8                  
 66 #5438 Bernard, William     M Five Points Runners    17:31.1                  
 67 #5826 Panchenko, Matthew   M Roosevelt Tr           17:54.4                  
 68 #5729 Ben-Ali, Sharif      M Prospect Par           18:36.9                  
 69 #5790 O'Dea, Dean          M Prospect Par           19:04.4                  
 70 #5553 Thomas, Jayden       M Notre Dame Track       19:06.8   20             
 71 #5754 Ganz, Maddox         M Prospect Par           21:27.9                  
 72 #5731 Borisov, Philip      M Prospect Par           30:52.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    25    1    3    6    7    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:04:34.20                                                    
         Average:    12:54.84                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Track             52    4    5   12   15   16   20               
      Total Time:  1:10:12.60                                                    
         Average:    14:02.52                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    56    2   10   13   14   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:10:30.90                                                    
         Average:    14:06.18                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    28    2    5    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:14:07.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.40                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    31    1    3    4   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:18:07.20                                                    
         Average:    15:37.44                                                    

3 km 11-12 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
  1 #5403 Graham, Alissa       W Club44                 11:31.2                  
  2 #5301 Gibson, Leilani      W 05-Unattached         X11:35.4                  
  3 #5524 Defreitas, Rihanna   W New York Sta           11:58.2                  
  4 #5894 Day, Lily            W Westchester            12:00.4                  
  5 #5510 Lindo, Brianna       W New York Novas TC      12:01.2    1             
  6 #5843 Tsai, Anaya          W Urban Athletics Nyc    12:36.3                  
  7 #5344 Ruelas, Kamora       W 288 Track Cl           12:43.5                  
  8 #5707 Scott, Cassie        W Prospect Par           12:44.7    2             
  9 #5312 Jamieson, Kayleigh   W 06-Unattached         X12:45.9                  
 10 #5477 Gomes, Maya          W Jeuness                12:51.4                  
 11 #5653 Cafcules, Linden     W Prospect Par           12:52.6    3             
 12 #5514 Swift, Kaela         W New York Novas TC      12:53.2    4             
 13 #5710 Sjursen, Thea        W Prospect Par           12:53.5    5             
 14 #5711 Slootsky, Riley      W Prospect Par           12:58.5    6             
 15 #5509 Leslie, Deneen       W New York Novas TC      12:58.8    7             
 16 #5876 Bowden, Mia          W Vo2max Track Club      13:11.6                  
 17 #5854 Caldwell, Saniah     W Velocity Track         13:11.9                  
 18 #5498 Alabi, Kamilah       W New York Novas TC      13:27.2    8             
 19 #5877 Campbell, Alannah    W Vo2max Track Club      13:29.6                  
 20 #5508 Jackson, Salyna      W New York Novas TC      13:40.5    9             
 21 #5512 Passee, Sierra       W New York Novas TC      13:41.5   10             
 22 #5698 Ohashi, Hana         W Prospect Par           13:46.7   11             
 23 #5525 Golden, Princess     W New York Sta           13:57.4                  
 24 #5513 Rucker, Brianna      W New York Novas TC      14:00.9   12             
 25 #5634 Shaw, Delahni        W Pegasus9               14:03.4                  
 26 #5482 Trim, Adilia         W Jeuness                14:13.6                  
 27 #5503 Davis, Saphire       W New York Novas TC      14:17.0                  
 28 #5342 Norwood, Debra       W 288 Track Cl           14:22.5                  
 29 #5316 Mubanda, Mirembe     W 06-Unattached         X14:35.6                  
 30 #5670 Edwards, Sidney      W Prospect Par           14:39.1   13             
 31 #5674 Engber, Lillian      W Prospect Par           14:40.1   14             
 32 #5352 Melican, Elizabeth   W Benswic                14:46.4                  
 33 #5404 Washington, Jacque   W Club44                 14:47.7                  
 34 #5511 Lindsay, Amirah      W New York Novas TC      15:02.2                  
 35 #5892 Boschen, Sage        W Westchester            15:08.6                  
 36 #5855 Clarke, Jada         W Velocity Track         15:10.1                  
 37 #5899 Slippen, Francesca   W Westchester            15:14.3                  
 38 #5339 Facey, Olivia        W 288 Track Cl           15:25.7                  
 39 #5857 Jackson, Tiarra      W Velocity Track         15:27.8                  
 40 #5895 Fetherston, Lark     W Westchester            15:28.8                  
 41 #5719 Watson, Alexandra    W Prospect Par           15:30.4                  
 42 #5434 Walter-Hawkins, Se   W Five Points Runners    15:32.5                  
 43 #5338 Dixon, Aniya         W 288 Track Cl           16:00.0                  
 44 #5533 Garcia, London       W Notre Dame Track       16:03.8                  
 45 #5686 Jefferson, Daniell   W Prospect Par           16:22.1                  
 46 #5656 Cohen, Rebecca       W Prospect Par           16:57.8                  
 47 #5668 Dutro, Scout         W Prospect Par           17:06.6                  
 48 #5505 Gullap, Amela        W New York Novas TC      17:10.9                  
 49 #5506 Hart, Briyana        W New York Novas TC      17:11.6                  
 50 #5880 Farooq, Zara         W Vo2max Track Club      17:11.9                  
 51 #5689 Lo, Sophie           W Prospect Par           17:18.2                  
 52 #5879 Farooq, Aisha        W Vo2max Track Club      17:26.0                  
 53 #5663 Dennison-Murray, E   W Prospect Par           17:35.6                  
 54 #5420 Morris, Alexa        W Explosion Tr           17:43.1                  
 55 #5646 Blitstein, Tali      W Prospect Par           17:48.2                  
 56 #5821 Muamba, Maya         W Roosevelt Tr           18:01.7                  
 57 #5413 Allen, Nevaeh        W Envy Track Club        19:23.9                  
 58 #5679 Glazer, Leah         W Prospect Par           19:26.8                  
 59 #5654 Calixte, Tsai-Ann    W Prospect Par           19:31.0                  
 60 #5691 Manassei, Minty      W Prospect Par           20:01.0                  
 61 #5488 Daniel, Alencia      W Mighty Lions           20:22.3                  
 62 #5702 Patterson, Olivia    W Prospect Par           20:39.7                  
 63 #5643 Bar, Gabrielle       W Prospect Par           24:35.7                  
 64 #5648 Brown, Rose          W Prospect Par           24:59.3                  
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
  1 #5326 Keller, Aaron        M 06-Unattached         X11:15.7                  
  2 #5836 Ke, Aidan            M Tsc Track Cl           11:21.4                  
  3 #5906 Williams, Cory       M Westchester            11:48.3                  
  4 #5829 Andrews, Nicholas    M Tsc Track Club         11:49.9                  
  5 #5902 Benowitz, Conner     M Westchester            11:52.2                  
  6 #5426 Uche, Rashaun        M Explosion Tr           12:01.8                  
  7 #5832 Krapf, Maxwell       M Tsc Track Club         12:03.9                  
  8 #5360 Marshall, Christop   M Benswic                12:05.2                  
  9 #5584 Adamo, James         M Ocean Breeze           12:20.1    1             
 10 #5802 Scott, Sebastian     M Prospect Par           12:20.9    2             
 11 #5781 McCleary, Cullen     M Prospect Par           12:22.9    3             
 12 #5451 Brown, D'Angelo      M Generation Y           12:23.8                  
 13 #5518 Muwwakkil, Jasir     M New York Novas TC      12:25.4                  
 14 #5395 Pres, Amos           M Chelsea Greyhounds     12:26.4                  
 15 #5889 Riley Jr, Karran     M Vo2max Track Club      12:33.2                  
 16 #5783 McCurry, Jack        M Prospect Par           12:34.9    4             
 17 #5809 Vasilakis, Lukas     M Prospect Par           12:35.5    5             
 18 #5801 Scott, Cameron       M Prospect Par           12:37.5    6             
 19 #5473 Hermann, Leopold     M Island Express         12:38.1                  
 20 #5768 Kogan, Max           M Prospect Par           12:38.5    7             
 21 #5789 Nicolas, Cameron     M Prospect Par           12:39.2    8             
 22 #5444 Shah, Sun-Jin        M Five Points Runners    12:41.0                  
 23 #5548 O'Neill, Liam        M Notre Dame Track       12:45.4    9             
 24 #5741 Danielski, Luca      M Prospect Par           12:46.8                  
 25 #5767 Kilgour, Taran       M Prospect Par           12:58.2                  
 26 #5603 McPherson, Clevon    M Ocean Breeze           13:09.5   10             
 27 #5486 Seymour, Omarion     M Lightning St           13:10.0                  
 28 #5542 Johnson, Nathaniel   M Notre Dame Track       13:14.6   11             
 29 #5640 Sheldrake-Hernande   M Pegasus9               13:18.4                  
 30 #5867 Love-anderson, Mat   M Velocity Track         13:19.8                  
 31 #5543 Martinez, Fernando   M Notre Dame Track       13:21.6   12             
 32 #5528 Carter, Jermaine     M New York Sta           13:22.8                  
 33 #5401 Thompson, Travis     M Chelsea Greyhounds     13:26.5                  
 34 #5904 Ramirez, Benjamin    M Westchester            13:37.0                  
 35 #5747 Fawer, Odin          M Prospect Par           13:38.9                  
 36 #5552 Snow, Kyle           M Notre Dame Track       13:51.3   13             
 37 #5777 Maleev, Filip        M Prospect Par           13:53.8                  
 38 #5604 Medina, Jahmir       M Ocean Breeze           14:03.9   14             
 39 #5733 Brady, William       M Prospect Par           14:10.5                  
 40 #5735 Burke, Peter         M Prospect Par           14:15.8                  
 41 #5773 Lariviere, Ellis     M Prospect Par           14:35.1                  
 42 #5785 Naito, Kaisei        M Prospect Par           14:42.9                  
 43 #5803 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah   M Prospect Par           14:44.1                  
 44 #5744 Donnell, Miles       M Prospect Par           14:45.8                  
 45 #5755 George, Caylan       M Prospect Par           14:54.7                  
 46 #5636 Maidman, Max         M Pegasus9               14:57.6                  
 47 #5590 Chan, Brandon        M Ocean Breeze           14:58.2   15             
 48 #5468 O'Connor, Colby      M Hunter Athletics       15:10.5                  
 49 #5811 Vonnegut, Graham     M Prospect Par           15:11.8                  
 50 #5601 Maugeri, Dylan       M Ocean Breeze           15:32.2   16             
 51 #5545 Miller, William      M Notre Dame Track       15:47.3   17             
 52 #5776 Makoso, Malachi      M Prospect Par           16:10.8                  
 53 #5795 Ribeiro, Pablo       M Prospect Par           16:17.3                  
 54 #5730 Borisov, Maxim       M Prospect Par           16:27.2                  
 55 #5485 Chambers, Brian      M Lightning St           16:29.7                  
 56 #5742 Davidson, Ethan      M Prospect Par           16:38.3                  
 57 #5847 Dracopoulos, Const   M Urban Athletics Nyc    16:38.7                  
 58 #5421 Boyd, Dorian         M Explosion Tr           16:41.9                  
 59 #5586 Baron-Williams Jr,   M Ocean Breeze           16:45.7   18             
 60 #5728 Ballou, Dante        M Prospect Par           17:01.2                  
 61 #5759 Grumbach-Bloom, Je   M Prospect Par           17:05.2                  
 62 #5796 Rivera, Asad         M Prospect Par           17:25.2                  
 63 #5746 Farley, Aiden        M Prospect Par           18:18.7                  
 64 #5786 Newell, Emmett       M Prospect Par           18:19.8                  
 65 #5469 Pravda, Michael      M Hunter Athletics       20:50.9                  
 66 #5598 Jahaj, Amin          M Ocean Breeze           25:02.6   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:02:31.70                                                    
         Average:    12:30.34                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    56    1   10   14   15   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:10:03.90                                                    
         Average:    14:00.78                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Track             62    9   11   12   13   17                    
      Total Time:  1:09:00.20                                                    
         Average:    13:48.04                                                    
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    27    2    3    5    6   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:05:16.00                                                    
         Average:    13:03.20                                                    
   2 New York Novas TC            29    1    4    7    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:05:00.90                                                    
         Average:    13:00.18                                                    

4 km 13-14 Division Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
  1 #5527 Salazar, Juliette    W New York Sta           15:19.7                  
  2 #5390 Wikstrom, Amelia     W Chelsea Greyhounds     16:14.1                  
  3 #5900 Slippen, Isabel      W Westchester            16:16.7                  
  4 #5320 Woodruff, Mary       W 06-Unattached         X16:35.9                  
  5 #5383 Helfand, Acadia      W Chelsea Greyhounds     16:42.5                  
  6 #5523 Carter, Brianna      W New York Sta           16:55.7                  
  7 #5318 Smith-Griffin, Pai   W 06-Unattached         X17:03.6                  
  8 #5199 Dinneen, Lola        W Island Express         17:19.0                  
  9 #5713 Stenhouse, Bella     W Prospect Par           17:19.4    1             
 10 #5717 Vali, Oona           W Prospect Par           17:56.0    2             
 11 #5431 Soussi, Fatima       W Five Points Runners    18:03.7                  
 12 #5479 Hill, Kaylah         W Jeuness                18:10.3                  
 13 #5354 Newman, Rosemary     W Benswic                18:14.0                  
 14 #5308 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell   W 06-Unattached         X18:21.2                  
 15 #5853 Burgess, Patience    W Velocity Track         18:23.0                  
 16 #5304 Bentham, Jadah       W 06-Unattached         X18:27.5                  
 17 #5353 Newman, Elizabeth    W Benswic                18:36.1                  
 18 #5687 Karmen-Chan, Talya   W Prospect Par           18:37.4    3             
 19 #5557 Delgado, Nailah      W NY Metropoli           18:41.1                  
 20 #5471 Aguilera, Kristen    W Island Express         18:51.2                  
 21 #5682 Hans, Lila           W Prospect Par           19:07.1    4             
 22 #5556 Buckley, Anna        W NY Metropoli           19:15.8                  
 23 #5671 Ellis, Marwa         W Prospect Par           19:32.2    5             
 24 #5564 Adamo, Alice         W Ocean Breeze           19:41.3    6             
 25 #5504 Flores, Skye         W New York Novas TC      19:44.5                  
 26 #5474 Ezike, Chioma        W Jeuness                19:55.3                  
 27 #5649 Bruno, Kaya          W Prospect Par           20:00.9    7             
 28 #5483 Wills, Mi'Chaera     W Jeuness                20:04.0                  
 29 #5311 Irish-Bramble, Ken   W 06-Unattached         X20:11.1                  
 30 #5861 Wright, Allyson      W Velocity Track         20:22.5                  
 31 #5650 Bruno, Sophia        W Prospect Par           20:28.5    8             
 32 #5666 Dietsche, Isla       W Prospect Par           20:46.3                  
 33 #5690 Maidman, Zoe         W Prospect Par           20:47.2                  
 34 #5583 Williams, Aqueelah   W Ocean Breeze           20:55.7    9             
 35 #5693 Mattingly, Rachel    W Prospect Par           20:57.4                  
 36 #5349 Ahmad, Sophie        W Benswic                21:01.9                  
 37 #5720 Yagel, Arianna       W Prospect Par           21:08.4                  
 38 #5651 Byrd, Annie          W Prospect Par           21:13.8                  
 39 #5714 Stewart, Natalia     W Prospect Par           21:20.3                  
 40 #5574 Karunarathna, Prev   W Ocean Breeze           21:36.2   10             
 41 #5641 Andrews, Elizabeth   W Prospect Par           21:40.5                  
 42 #5347 Hawthorne, Mikhail   W 59-Unattached         X21:41.6                  
 43 #5566 Alvarez, Ella        W Ocean Breeze           21:42.0   11             
 44 #5647 Branham-Upton, Ell   W Prospect Par           21:44.0                  
 45 #5704 Roemischer, Lily     W Prospect Par           22:11.1                  
 46 #5705 Scanlon, Emilia      W Prospect Par           22:19.3                  
 47 #5435 Wiltshire, Katie     W Five Points Runners    22:25.5                  
 48 #5696 Miller, Isabella     W Prospect Par           22:30.9                  
 49 #5669 Edwards, Nova        W Prospect Par           22:57.7                  
 50 #5569 Houle, Katelyn       W Ocean Breeze           23:08.3   12             
 51 #5655 Cichon, Cate         W Prospect Par           23:08.7                  
 52 #5578 Rice, Eva            W Ocean Breeze           24:25.3   13             
 53 #5673 Ellis, Sarah         W Prospect Par           24:26.1                  
 54 #5681 Gulston, Alana       W Prospect Par           24:47.8                  
 55 #5664 Dennison-Murray, S   W Prospect Par           25:42.5                  
 56 #5703 Rivera, Pilar        W Prospect Par           26:12.5                  
 57 #5644 Bardfeld, Daisy      W Prospect Par           27:21.3                  
 58 #5429 Rivera, Emilee       W Five Points Runners    28:52.9                  
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
  1 #5732 Boutin, Nate         M Prospect Par           15:12.8    1             
  2 #5738 Cleary, Peter        M Prospect Par           15:40.2    2             
  3 #5805 Simpson, Lucas       M Prospect Par           15:43.2    3             
  4 #5549 Pierpont, Matthew    M Notre Dame Track       15:52.0                  
  5 #5866 Lindo Sr, Dontae     M Velocity Track         15:53.2                  
  6 #5520 Swift, Kaiel         M New York Novas TC      16:11.0                  
  7 #5762 Hennegan, August     M Prospect Par           16:11.8    4             
  8 #5793 Piatetsky, Andrew    M Prospect Par           16:23.1    5             
  9 #5756 Gilad-Muth, Nadav    M Prospect Par           16:25.6    6             
 10 #5792 Phillip, KyMoy       M Prospect Par           16:33.7    7             
 11 #5788 Ngai, Maxime         M Prospect Par           16:50.5                  
 12 #5824 Bass, Giovanni       M Roosevelt Tr           17:11.9                  
 13 #5596 Harper, Kievon       M Ocean Breeze           17:17.1                  
 14 #5185 Imperiali, Gianluc   M 06-Unattached         X17:24.6                  
 15 #5806 Stewart, Zebediah    M Prospect Par           17:36.2                  
 16 #5194 Gill, Tuner          M 06-Unattached         X17:38.9                  
 17 #5551 Snow, Jaden          M Notre Dame Track       17:39.5                  
 18 #5197 Samuel, Massai       M 06-Unattached         X17:45.5                  
 19 #5639 Reid, Jaylen         M Pegasus9               17:46.1                  
 20 #5816 Williams, Zayden     M Prospect Par           17:48.8                  
 21 #5725 Angel, Danico        M Prospect Par           17:50.5                  
 22 #5594 Cordero, Evan        M Ocean Breeze           18:01.3                  
 23 #5827 Williams Drew, Oma   M Roosevelt Tr           18:25.7                  
 24 #5532 Simpson Jr, Marcus   M New York Sta           18:36.8                  
 25 #5606 Perez, Michael       M Ocean Breeze           18:37.1                  
 26 #5833 Ronan, Connor        M Tsc Track Club         18:37.8                  
 27 #5864 Claxton, Micah       M Velocity Track         18:45.8                  
 28 #5787 Newman, Kobe         M Prospect Par           19:24.0                  
 29 #5764 Jacobson, Geir       M Prospect Par           19:26.8                  
 30 #5411 Husbands, Jalan      M Delta Speed            19:29.1                  
 31 #5863 Caldwell, Julian     M Velocity Track         19:29.5                  
 32 #5770 Kwantu, Rakesh       M Prospect Par           19:32.7                  
 33 #5872 Ramsarran, Ryan      M Velocity Track         20:43.6                  
 34 #5195 Zimmermann, Lucas    M Prospect Par           20:54.1                  
 35 #5748 Ferraro, Luke        M Prospect Par           21:00.5                  
 36 #5761 Hassler, Eliot       M Prospect Par           22:49.1                  
 37 #5546 Nwamumu, Ikechukwu   M Notre Dame Track       23:51.5                  
 38 #5784 Morris, Quintin      M Prospect Par           27:51.6                  
 39 #5778 Manassei, Iebe       M Prospect Par           30:20.5                  
 40 #5441 Guterrez, Angel      M Five Points Runners    38:39.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:19:11.10                                                    
         Average:    15:50.22                                                    
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.10                                                    
         Average:    18:30.42                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    48    6    9   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:47:03.50                                                    
         Average:    21:24.70                                                    

5 km Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #5351 Melican, Abigail     W Benswic                20:45.4                  
  2 #5907 Janjigian, Lily      W White Plains           21:45.5                  
  3 #5368 Harrison, Zaria      W Brevoort Athletic      23:05.2    1             
  4 #5475 Garnett, Jourdan     W Jeuness                23:45.5                  
  5 #5893 Claxton, London      W Westchester            24:07.6                  
  6 #5366 Aifuwa, Osamudiame   W Brevoort Athletic      24:26.1    2             
  7 #5317 Smart, Olive         W 06-Unattached         X24:36.0                  
  8 #5305 Branch, Jillian      W 06-Unattached         X25:07.4                  
  9 #5463 Sanogo, Fanta        W Harlem Child           25:09.3                  
 10 #5455 Blackheart, Jada     W Hall's Expre           25:28.6                  
 11 #5406 Dixon, Kelsey        W Dashing Dons           26:21.0                  
 12 #5355 Teeter, Stella       W Benswic                26:31.3                  
 13 #5465 Underwood, Neferti   W Harlem Child           26:40.5                  
 14 #5464 Sanogo, Nakaridia    W Harlem Child           26:40.8                  
 15 #5460 Diaby, Aicha         W Harlem Child           26:41.2                  
 16 #5372 Bah, Aissatou        W Bronx Tigers TC        27:39.3                  
 17 #5369 Roach, Nimaya        W Brevoort Athletic      28:46.9    3             
 18 #5370 Smith, Mahliya       W Brevoort Athletic      28:55.1    4             
 19 #5822 Patterson, Chyra     W Roosevelt Tr           29:00.1                  
 20 #5367 Charles, Ashlee      W Brevoort Athletic      29:08.2    5             
 21 #5303 Bell, Ijanea         W 06-Unattached         X35:50.6                  
 22 #5823 Williams, Dorcia     W Roosevelt Tr           37:21.4                  
 23 #5306 Cummings, Emonei     W 06-Unattached         X43:35.5                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #5190 O'Brien, Frith       M 06-Unattached         X17:09.1                  
  2 #5529 Defreitas, Nolan     M New York Sta           18:06.5                  
  3 #5560 Anderson, Myles      M NY Metropoli           18:35.3                  
  4 #5399 Shaver, Colman       M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:39.3                  
  5 #5328 Medina, Luciano      M 06-Unattached         X18:41.7                  
  6 #5396 Pres, Itamar         M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:57.7                  
  7 #5332 Rich, Alexander      M 06-Unattached         X19:09.0                  
  8 #5186 Alagoz, Alp          M 06-Unattached         X19:22.9                  
  9 #5302 Thompson, Jim        M 05-Unattached         X19:36.7                  
 10 #5324 Guzman, Bryan        M 06-Unattached         X19:39.0                  
 11 #5393 Guialdo, Raiden      M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:59.3                  
 12 #5391 Avital, Hillel       M Chelsea Greyhounds     19:59.7                  
 13 #5329 Morales, Edy         M 06-Unattached         X20:03.9                  
 14 #5593 Chen, Andre          M Ocean Breeze           20:44.7                  
 15 #5361 Marshall, William    M Benswic                23:17.5                  
 16 #5334 Wikstrom, Henry      M 06-Unattached         X24:04.6                  
 17 #5323 Griffin-Frankel, J   M 06-Unattached         X24:06.2                  
 18 #5870 Peart, Brandon       M Velocity Track         24:57.0                  
 19 #5348 Murillo Sr, Leo      M 59-Unattached         X29:04.7                  
 20 #5189 Hinds, Shamar        M 06-Unattached         X31:08.9                  
 21 #5300 Hogan, Peter         M 02-Unattached         X31:29.9                  
 22 #5337 Thibeault, Stephen   M 10-Unattached         X35:01.0                  
 23 #5825 Gonzalez, Hector     M Roosevelt Tr           35:47.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Brevoort Athletic            15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:14:21.50                                                    
         Average:    26:52.30           


Event 1  1600 Meter Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 1600 Run                                                         
  1 #5901 Williams, JaLia      W Westchester             6:32.6                  
  2 #5897 Jenkins, Andrea      W Westchester             6:47.3                  
  3 #5898 Pena, Paige          W Westchester             7:14.7                  
  4 #5633 Richardson, Ella     W Pegasus9                7:15.6                  
  5 #5526 Jennings, Margaret   W New York Sta            7:19.2                  
  6 #5371 Anderson, Kardene    W Bronx Tigers TC         7:24.8                  
  7 #5385 Marquez, Madelyn     W Chelsea Greyhounds      7:31.3                  
  8 #5450 Williams, Athauna    W Generation Y            7:36.0                  
  9 #5896 Gourdon-Luckenbill   W Westchester             7:46.6                  
 10 #5617 Hopson, Amira        W Panthers Tra            7:52.8    1             
 11 #5188 McCauliffe, Brisel   W 06-Unattached          X8:02.2                  
 12 #5839 Aston, Audrey        W Urban Athletics Nyc     8:04.9                  
 13 #5576 Medley, Shyionna     W Ocean Breeze            8:12.8    2             
 14 #5613 Barnes, Alyssa       W Panthers Tra            8:20.2    3             
 15 #5559 Woodberry, Bianca    W NY Metropoli            8:24.7                  
 16 #5575 Medley, Ayionna      W Ocean Breeze            8:28.1    4             
 17 #5432 Vermillion, Cecily   W Five Points Runners     8:31.5                  
 18 #5623 Nevins, Jeneya       W Panthers Tra            8:58.3    5             
 19 #5621 Kennedy, Brianna     W Panthers Tra            8:59.5    6             
 20 #5558 Niles, Nitzel        W NY Metropoli            9:01.1                  
 21 #5615 Chesney, Amaya       W Panthers Tra            9:08.4    7             
 22 #5616 Grant, Amelia        W Panthers Tra            9:10.4    8             
 23 #5446 Geiger, Destiny      W Generation Y            9:13.4                  
 24 #5198 Galariza, Gianiel    W Tsc Track Club          9:15.4                  
 25 #5618 Johnson, Amora       W Panthers Tra            9:19.0    9             
 26 #5624 Savage, Aniyah       W Panthers Tra            9:23.1                  
 27 #5614 Barnes, Danielle     W Panthers Tra            9:32.4                  
 28 #5427 Bilello, Francesca   W Five Points Runners     9:34.6                  
 29 #5840 Garschina, Dagny     W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:43.9                  
 30 #5841 Kuschnir, Gaia       W Urban Athletics Nyc     9:45.5                  
 31 #5619 Johnson, La'Rey      W Panthers Tra            9:47.0                  
 32 #5620 Johnson, Lauren      W Panthers Tra            9:49.8                  
 33 #5570 Houle, Rachel        W Ocean Breeze           10:17.8   10             
 34 #5319 Snodgrass, Eloise    W 06-Unattached         X10:31.0                  
 35 #5860 Wellington, Nevaeh   W Velocity Track         10:36.2                  
 36 #5580 Sandi, Suleika       W Ocean Breeze           10:55.7   11             
 37 #5428 Lynch, Annabelle     W Five Points Runners    11:11.0                  
 38 #5567 Carter, Maliah       W Ocean Breeze           11:21.2   12             
 39 #5193 Saunders, Saniyah    W Ocean Breeze           12:13.0   13             
 40 #5433 Vermillion, Cora     W Five Points Runners    12:36.1                  
Results - Men 1600 Run                                                           
  1 #5380 Wilson, Ryheim       M Bronx Tigers TC         5:45.2                  
  2 #5400 Stewart, Maxwell     M Chelsea Greyhounds      5:54.9                  
  3 #5377 Lee, Zackary         M Bronx Tigers TC         6:12.3                  
  4 #5862 Brown, Devin         M Velocity Track          6:14.0                  
  5 #5846 Aston III, Sherrel   M Urban Athletics Nyc     6:29.2                  
  6 #5530 Simpson, Gianni      M New York Sta            6:42.0                  
  7 #5637 Mussai, Amir         M Pegasus9                6:55.6                  
  8 #5629 Lewis, Elijah        M Panthers Tra            6:57.0    1             
  9 #5638 Nicholas-Isaac, Ka   M Pegasus9                7:05.4                  
 10 #5845 Aspinwall, Claude    M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:17.9                  
 11 #5850 Pfeifler, Nico       M Urban Athletics Nyc     7:28.1                  
 12 #5635 Edwards, Daniel      M Pegasus9                7:40.4                  
 13 #5631 Tunney, Kamari       M Panthers Tra            8:05.2    2             
 14 #5439 Glass, Zuriel        M Five Points Runners     8:38.8                  
 15 #5625 Baxter Jr, Jamelll   M Panthers Tra            8:48.1    3             
 16 #5626 Boston, Carter       M Panthers Tra            8:50.9    4             
 17 #5628 Ingram, Kamare       M Panthers Tra            9:05.4    5             
 18 #5322 Cox, Nathaniel       M 06-Unattached          X9:12.7                  
 19 #5630 Nelson, Tyler        M Panthers Tra            9:15.6    6             
 20 #5454 Stoute, Jamal        M Generation Y            9:16.2                  
 21 #5452 Carthen Jr, Lawren   M Generation Y            9:27.3                  
 22 #5440 Goktan, Victor       M Five Points Runners     9:51.1                  
 23 #5442 Landau, Max          M Five Points Runners     9:58.7                  
 24 #5597 Houle, Jason         M Ocean Breeze           10:00.4                  
 25 #5849 Glasser, Everett     M Urban Athletics Nyc    10:45.8                  
 26 #5412 Husbands, Jason      M Delta Speed            10:52.9                  
 27 #5443 Sacks, Shreyas       M Five Points Runners    12:19.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1600 Run                                                           
   1 Panthers Track Club - Cs2    15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:    41:46.60                                                    
         Average:     8:21.32                                                    
Results - Women 1600 Run                                                         
   1 Panthers Track Club - Cs2    22    1    3    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:    43:19.20                                                    
         Average:     8:39.84                                                    
   2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    39    2    4   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:    49:15.60                                                    
         Average:     9:51.12