USATF.tv
NationWide
RESULTS: 2018 PRE-NATIONALS YOUTH INIVITATIONAL

55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  666 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                   9.52   1 
  2 #  174 Boswell, Jaylah       Bellmore/N.               9.76   2  9.759
  3 #  671 Hannah-Jones, Naj     Jeuness                   9.76   1  9.760
  4 #  685 George, Marlow        Lifestylehur              9.80   1 
  5 #   27 Ward, Saniya          06-Unattache              9.95   3 
  6 # 1074 Scott, Erin           Pure Acceler             10.01   4 
  7 #  914 Burnham, Judera       Panthers Tra             10.10   2 
  8 #  369 Rakestraw, Emery      Danbury Flye             10.18   2 
  9 #  500 Gordon, Ciarra        Explosion Tr             10.30   2 
 10 #  409 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli             10.31   3 
 11 #  686 Aska, Kendall         Lightning Tr             10.39   1 
 12 #  798 Irish-bramble, Ar     Notre Dame T             10.48   2 
 13 # 1331 Hunter, Chelsea       Plainfield T             10.58   1 
 14 #  923 Ortiz, Amora          Panthers Tra             10.72   4 
 15 #  913 Barnes, Danielle      Panthers Tra             10.91   4 
 16 #  796 Flores, Shylah        Notre Dame T             11.03   4 
 17 #  450 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli             11.11   3 
 18 #  746 Bridgett, Chelsea     New York Nov             11.13   1 
 19 #   20 Medas-king, Kunus     06-Unattache             11.21   1 
 20 #  870 Alhagiko, Jana        Ocean Breeze             11.41   3 
 21 #  209 Woodson, Jaliyah      Brooklyn Lig             11.79   3 
 22 #  412 Tookes, Aubrey        Delaware Eli             11.92   2 
 23 #  365 Manfredonia, Emil     Danbury Flye             11.93   3 
 24 # 1115 Seide, Jordyn         Roselle Rams             12.01   3 
 25 #  822 Henckel, Ella         Nutmeg Strid             12.17   3 
 26 #  175 Boswell, Joylin       Bellmore/N.              12.31   4 
 27 #  321 Rice, Vanessa         Clcf Panther             12.41   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  666 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                  35.56   1 
  2 #  685 George, Marlow        Lifestylehur             35.62   1 
  3 # 1074 Scott, Erin           Pure Acceler             36.04   1 
  4 #  175 Boswell, Joylin       Bellmore/N.              36.81   3 
  5 #  994 Spence, Jordyn        Prospect Par             36.86   1 
  6 #  671 Hannah-Jones, Naj     Jeuness                  37.07   1 
  7 #  760 Henry, Arianna        New York Nov             37.68   3 
  8 #  673 Hill, Solei           Jeuness                  37.96   1 
  9 #  174 Boswell, Jaylah       Bellmore/N.              38.48   6 
 10 #  369 Rakestraw, Emery      Danbury Flye             38.85   2 
 11 #  409 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli             39.28   4 
 12 #  297 Ashford, Marli        Chester Chee             39.60   3 
 13 #  321 Rice, Vanessa         Clcf Panther             40.34   6 
 14 #  919 Johnson, Amora        Panthers Tra             40.44   2 
 15 #   27 Ward, Saniya          06-Unattache             40.68   6 
 16 # 1267 Gonzalez, Noelle      White Plains             41.31   4 
 17 #   20 Medas-king, Kunus     06-Unattache             41.73   3 
 18 #  798 Irish-bramble, Ar     Notre Dame T             41.74   3 
 19 #  686 Aska, Kendall         Lightning Tr             42.10   2 
 20 #  500 Gordon, Ciarra        Explosion Tr             42.11   4 
 21 #  450 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli             42.70   5 
 22 #  970 Hughes, Naturi        Prospect Par             43.07   4 
 23 #  746 Bridgett, Chelsea     New York Nov             44.45   5 
 24 #  209 Woodson, Jaliyah      Brooklyn Lig             45.63   5 
 25 # 1224 Andrews-Washingto     Vo2max Track             45.78   2 
 26 #  365 Manfredonia, Emil     Danbury Flye             49.73   4 
 27 # 1245 Wajid, Sakinah        Vo2max Track             54.63   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  647 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           1:20.36   1 
  2 #  194 Bates-Bucknor, Au     Bronx Tigers           1:22.01   1 
  3 #  119 Bonhomme, Savanna     59-Unattache           1:23.09   1 
  4 #  673 Hill, Solei           Jeuness                1:23.70   3 
  5 #  297 Ashford, Marli        Chester Chee           1:25.15   2 
  6 #  303 Hackett, Amina        Chester Chee           1:25.70   1 
  7 #  760 Henry, Arianna        New York Nov           1:27.02   3 
  8 # 1211 Siriban, Fallon       Tsc Track Cl           1:27.91   2 
  9 #   55 Carlisle, Natalie     08-Unattache           1:29.17   2 
 10 #  409 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli           1:31.16   3 
 11 # 1239 Thomas, Patricia      Vo2max Track           1:31.42   2 
 12 # 1267 Gonzalez, Noelle      White Plains           1:31.94   3 
 13 #   42 Mcnain, Latanya       07-Unattache           1:33.21   3 
 14 # 1196 Vitale, Julia         The Camp               1:36.31   3 
 15 #  197 Henderson, Taylor     Bronx Tigers           1:36.74   2 
 16 #   60 Foxworth, Rhiyan      08-Unattache           1:36.93   3 
 17 #  970 Hughes, Naturi        Prospect Par           1:37.70   3 
 18 #   20 Medas-king, Kunus     06-Unattache           1:38.73   3 
 19 # 1224 Andrews-Washingto     Vo2max Track           1:38.90   3 
 20 #  298 Ashford, Melodi       Chester Chee           1:41.93   2 
 21 # 1115 Seide, Jordyn         Roselle Rams           1:53.84   3 
 22 #  412 Tookes, Aubrey        Delaware Eli           1:56.17   3 
 23 #  321 Rice, Vanessa         Clcf Panther           1:57.35   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   40 Johnson, Ava          07-Unattache           2:55.61   1 
  2 #  647 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           2:59.21   1 
  3 #  194 Bates-Bucknor, Au     Bronx Tigers           2:59.80   1 
  4 #  303 Hackett, Amina        Chester Chee           3:03.99   1 
  5 # 1244 Wajid, Aisha          Vo2max Track           3:04.53   1 
  6 #   55 Carlisle, Natalie     08-Unattache           3:09.80   2 
  7 #  297 Ashford, Marli        Chester Chee           3:11.62   1 
  8 #  994 Spence, Jordyn        Prospect Par           3:11.93   1 
  9 #  119 Bonhomme, Savanna     59-Unattache           3:12.05   1 
 10 # 1211 Siriban, Fallon       Tsc Track Cl           3:19.12   2 
 11 #  197 Henderson, Taylor     Bronx Tigers           3:25.48   2 
 12 #  998 Vargus, Veda          Prospect Par           3:28.10   2 
 13 #  298 Ashford, Melodi       Chester Chee           3:28.18   2 
 14 # 1229 Girardi, Natalia      Vo2max Track           3:34.77   1 
 15 # 1267 Gonzalez, Noelle      White Plains           3:37.01   2 
 16 # 1196 Vitale, Julia         The Camp               3:40.24   2 
 17 # 1237 Rivera, Sandra        Vo2max Track           3:42.66   1 
 18 #   41 Johnson, Brooke       07-Unattache           3:48.11   2 
 19 # 1245 Wajid, Sakinah        Vo2max Track           3:53.22   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   40 Johnson, Ava          07-Unattache           5:42.29  
  2 # 1244 Wajid, Aisha          Vo2max Track           6:08.65  
  3 #  303 Hackett, Amina        Chester Chee           6:47.31  
  4 #  298 Ashford, Melodi       Chester Chee           7:05.61  
  5 #   41 Johnson, Brooke       07-Unattache           7:25.13  
  6 # 1245 Wajid, Sakinah        Vo2max Track           7:40.65  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:40.53  
     1) #1224 Andrews-Washington, Ary'a 2) #1229 Girardi, Natalia         
     3) #1239 Thomas, Patricia          4) #1237 Rivera, Sandra           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              6:06.99  
     1) #1244 Wajid, Aisha              2) #1229 Girardi, Natalia         
     3) #1239 Thomas, Patricia          4) #1237 Rivera, Sandra           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   55 Carlisle, Natalie     08-Unattache             2.43m  
  2 #  369 Rakestraw, Emery      Danbury Flye             2.24m  
  3 #  450 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli             2.04m  
  4 #  964 Ellis, Saffa          Prospect Par             1.89m  
  5 #  686 Aska, Kendall         Lightning Tr             1.81m  
  6 #  666 Bass, Morgan          Jeuness                  1.71m  
  7 #  365 Manfredonia, Emil     Danbury Flye             1.46m  
  8 #  796 Flores, Shylah        Notre Dame T             1.12m  
 -- #   60 Foxworth, Rhiyan      08-Unattache              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  870 Alhagiko, Jana        Ocean Breeze             4.65m  
  2 #  798 Irish-bramble, Ar     Notre Dame T             2.88m  
  3 # 1211 Siriban, Fallon       Tsc Track Cl             2.86m  
  4 #  796 Flores, Shylah        Notre Dame T             1.94m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1076 Speight, Kaila        Pure Acceler              8.25   1 
  2 #  406 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli              8.33   1 
  3 # 1070 Murry, Jaden          Pure Acceler              8.57   2  8.561
  4 #  140 Brown, Zahara         Aoc Ambler T              8.57   8  8.569
  5 #  922 Nevins, Jeneya        Panthers Tra              8.60   5  8.593
  6 #  546 Coles, Kennedy        Hershey Blaz              8.60   2  8.598
  7 #  314 Bolden, Maya          CL Athletics              8.65   1 
  8 #  543 Benjamin, Kyara       Hershey Blaz              8.66   2 
  9 #  920 Kennedy, Brianna      Panthers Tra              8.76   1 
 10 #   43 Reilly, Taylor        07-Unattache              8.78   1 
 11 #  204 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig              8.81   4 
 12 #  935 Fields, Mychaela      Plainfield T              8.86   2 
 13 #  554 Jacobs, Nave          Hershey Blaz              8.91   2 
 14 #  748 Burns, Chelsie        New York Nov              8.96   3 
 15 #  688 Brooks, Morgan        Lightning Tr              9.03   4  9.023
 16 #  100 Garcia, Rihanna       288 Track Cl              9.03   2  9.026
 17 #  821 Andrew, Nadia         Nutmeg Strid              9.10   4 
 18 #  974 Jean-Francois, An     Prospect Par              9.13   3  9.121
 19 #   34 Bolivar, Alani        07-Unattache              9.13   2  9.123
 20 #  504 Pinnock, Khayla       Explosion Tr              9.15   3 
 21 #  924 Savage, Aniyah        Panthers Tra              9.17   4  9.165
 21 #  269 Brown, Saphyr         Central CT J              9.17   3  9.165
 23 #  157 Sherman, Dallas       Aoc Ambler T              9.18   4 
 24 #  337 Moore, Deanna         Connecticut               9.19   3 
 25 #  916 Grant, Amelia         Panthers Tra              9.20   6 
 26 #  202 Reed, Jade            Bronx Tigers              9.22   4 
 27 #  173 Betancourt, Avery     Bellmore/N.               9.30   5  9.294
 28 # 1235 Philibert, Kelsey     Vo2max Track              9.30   1  9.296
 29 #  446 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stalli              9.32   1 
 30 #  921 Mascoll, Kyra         Panthers Tra              9.44   5 
 31 #  155 Powell, Irie          Aoc Ambler T              9.46   9 
 32 #  522 Izzard, Angela        Hackensack J              9.49   5 
 33 #  940 Thompson, Abriyah     Plainfield T              9.53   6  9.522
 34 # 1118 Uwah, Udoka-Stace     Roselle Rams              9.53   5  9.529
 35 #  201 Plummer, Majesti      Bronx Tigers              9.57   6 
 36 #   39 Jackson, Najah        07-Unattache              9.62   5 
 37 #  141 Caruth, Ashley        Aoc Ambler T              9.77   6 
 38 #   63 Lovelace, London      08-Unattache              9.83   9 
 39 #  882 Tefft, Riley          Ocean Breeze              9.89   7 
 40 #  498 Miller, Cara          Exeter Towns              9.92   4 
 41 #  178 Lollo, Harper         Bellmore/N.              10.01   7 
 42 #  273 Porter, Jordan        Central CT J             10.04   7  10.031
 43 #  747 Brown, Abigail        New York Nov             10.04   6  10.038
 44 #  915 Chesney, Amaya        Panthers Tra             10.11   9 
 45 #  872 Gibson, Kai           Ocean Breeze             10.14   7 
 46 # 1263 Gay, Dolan            White Plains             10.22   8 
 47 #  912 Barnes, Alyssa        Panthers Tra             10.43   7 
 48 #  556 Miles, Ar'Linda       Hershey Blaz             10.49   8 
 49 #  694 Stokes, Trinity       maximum spee             10.53   8 
 50 #  133 Scaplen, Mia          Adidas Garde             10.54   8 
 51 #  521 Gonzalez, Zoe         Hackensack J             10.92   9 
 52 #  523 King, Isabella        Hackensack J             11.05   3 
 53 #  795 Flores, Emilis        Notre Dame T             11.46   8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  406 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli             29.90   1 
  2 # 1076 Speight, Kaila        Pure Acceler             30.49   1 
  3 #  679 Skevelair, Skylar     Jeuness                  30.60   1 
  4 #  676 Muhammad, Fatimah     Jeuness                  31.13   3 
  5 # 1070 Murry, Jaden          Pure Acceler             31.32   1 
  6 #  314 Bolden, Maya          CL Athletics             31.67   1 
  7 #  354 Rochester, Sarah      D.A.Y.O. Lig             31.68   2 
  8 #  959 Dooley, Hannah        Prospect Par             31.71   2 
  9 #  608 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra             31.83   2 
 10 #  935 Fields, Mychaela      Plainfield T             32.03   3 
 11 #  204 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig             32.05   4 
 12 #  918 Hopson, Amira         Panthers Tra             32.24   2 
 13 #  337 Moore, Deanna         Connecticut              32.87   4 
 14 #   11 Birch, Raven          06-Unattache             33.15   4 
 15 #  680 Smith, Najea          Jeuness                  33.23   3 
 16 #  821 Andrew, Nadia         Nutmeg Strid             33.24   5 
 17 # 1235 Philibert, Kelsey     Vo2max Track             33.44   6 
 18 #  504 Pinnock, Khayla       Explosion Tr             33.66   3 
 19 #  942 Turner, Ebony         Plainfield T             33.74   5 
 20 #  924 Savage, Aniyah        Panthers Tra             33.95   8 
 21 # 1155 Vernon, Dylann        Shore Athlet             34.66  13 
 22 #  100 Garcia, Rihanna       288 Track Cl             34.67   2 
 23 #  142 Caruth, Casey         Aoc Ambler T             34.72   6 
 24 #  975 Jefferson, Camill     Prospect Par             34.82   7 
 25 #  688 Brooks, Morgan        Lightning Tr             34.89   5 
 26 #  157 Sherman, Dallas       Aoc Ambler T             34.94   8 
 27 #  644 Payson, Brooke        Island Expre             35.14  12 
 28 #  202 Reed, Jade            Bronx Tigers             35.21   9 
 29 #  173 Betancourt, Avery     Bellmore/N.              35.43   8 
 30 #  446 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stalli             35.46   3 
 31 #  668 Gomes, Camryn         Jeuness                  35.65   6 
 32 #  522 Izzard, Angela        Hackensack J             35.66   6 
 33 #  991 Scott, Zahra          Prospect Par             35.83   7 
 34 # 1069 Mendez, Ave'onah      Pure Acceler             36.04  14 
 35 #  940 Thompson, Abriyah     Plainfield T             36.07   8 
 36 # 1277 Pacelle, Serene       White Plains             36.41   9 
 37 # 1270 Hollingsworth, As     White Plains             36.65   7 
 38 #  968 Gregory, Eileen       Prospect Par             37.14   9 
 39 #  273 Porter, Jordan        Central CT J             37.15  10 
 40 #  178 Lollo, Harper         Bellmore/N.              37.18  11 
 41 #  971 Hughes, Nefertiti     Prospect Par             37.26   9 
 42 # 1269 Guzman-Farrar, Ta     White Plains             37.36   6 
 43 # 1077 Willie, Yasmin        Pure Acceler             37.45   6 
 44 # 1271 Hollingsworth, Le     White Plains             37.75  10 
 45 #  201 Plummer, Majesti      Bronx Tigers             37.90  10 
 46 #  880 Sajouste, Saniyah     Ocean Breeze             37.92  14 
 47 #   39 Jackson, Najah        07-Unattache             38.03   9 
 48 #  872 Gibson, Kai           Ocean Breeze             38.08  12 
 49 # 1118 Uwah, Udoka-Stace     Roselle Rams             38.17  11 
 50 # 1073 Redmond, Rachel       Pure Acceler             38.30   8 
 51 # 1146 Hauser, Elizabeth     Shore Athlet             38.48  12 
 52 #  804 Servideo, Isabell     Notre Dame T             38.93  11 
 53 #  915 Chesney, Amaya        Panthers Tra             39.05  14 
 54 #  912 Barnes, Alyssa        Panthers Tra             39.06  14 
 55 #  133 Scaplen, Mia          Adidas Garde             39.64  12 
 56 #  795 Flores, Emilis        Notre Dame T             39.69  13 
 57 #  707 Turner, Shamiya       Metro Eagles             39.79  13 
 58 #  747 Brown, Abigail        New York Nov             40.53  10 
 59 # 1154 Vasquez, Camila       Shore Athlet             41.73  11 
 60 # 1236 Rivera, Alissa        Vo2max Track             42.76   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  296 Allen, Da'mira        Chester Chee           1:03.84   1 
  2 #   61 Grant, Julia          08-Unattache           1:06.93   1 
  3 #  679 Skevelair, Skylar     Jeuness                1:08.24   1 
  4 #  939 Sheppard, Paige       Plainfield T           1:11.58   2 
  5 #  354 Rochester, Sarah      D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:12.08   2 
  6 #  332 Wise, Ariana          Club44                 1:12.82   2 
  7 # 1069 Mendez, Ave'onah      Pure Acceler           1:12.90   2 
  8 #  617 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Tra           1:13.15   3 
  9 #  648 Sabatino, Annalis     Island Expre           1:13.37   3 
 10 #   34 Bolivar, Alani        07-Unattache           1:13.79   2 
 11 #  314 Bolden, Maya          CL Athletics           1:14.31   1 
 12 #  608 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra           1:14.81   3 
 13 #  680 Smith, Najea          Jeuness                1:15.25   3 
 14 #  300 Earnest, Monea        Chester Chee           1:15.52   4 
 15 #  159 Williams, NaTori      Aoc Ambler T           1:15.78   5 
 16 #  702 Defrietas, Amelia     Metro Eagles           1:15.80   1 
 17 #  302 Hackett, Amar'i       Chester Chee           1:15.84   2 
 18 #  668 Gomes, Camryn         Jeuness                1:16.42   4 
 19 #  670 Griffith, Samiah      Jeuness                1:17.09   4 
 20 #  283 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey           1:17.66   5 
 21 #  918 Hopson, Amira         Panthers Tra           1:18.22   4 
 22 #  628 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Tra           1:18.34   4 
 23 #  821 Andrew, Nadia         Nutmeg Strid           1:19.34   4 
 24 #  922 Nevins, Jeneya        Panthers Tra           1:19.56   8 
 25 #  776 Wright, Kanayah       New York Nov           1:20.05   3 
 26 #  329 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 1:22.55   3 
 27 #  118 Adepoju, Tess         59-Unattache           1:22.56   8 
 28 #  916 Grant, Amelia         Panthers Tra           1:22.64   5 
 29 #  152 Kulak, Lauren         Aoc Ambler T           1:22.88   6 
 30 #  100 Garcia, Rihanna       288 Track Cl           1:23.59   5 
 31 #  445 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli           1:24.61   5 
 32 #  142 Caruth, Casey         Aoc Ambler T           1:25.42   6 
 33 #  876 Renna, Madelyn        Ocean Breeze           1:25.80   7 
 34 #  991 Scott, Zahra          Prospect Par           1:26.06   5 
 35 #  745 Barnswell, Madiso     New York Nov           1:26.18   5 
 36 #  694 Stokes, Trinity       maximum spee           1:26.20   7 
 37 # 1077 Willie, Yasmin        Pure Acceler           1:26.37   5 
 38 #  104 Owolabi-Fajana, A     288 Track Cl           1:26.42   6 
 39 #  968 Gregory, Eileen       Prospect Par           1:26.44   6 
 40 # 1270 Hollingsworth, As     White Plains           1:26.84   8 
 41 #  971 Hughes, Nefertiti     Prospect Par           1:26.86   6 
 42 #   63 Lovelace, London      08-Unattache           1:27.28   6 
 43 #  522 Izzard, Angela        Hackensack J           1:27.91   7 
 44 #  762 Joseph, Skye          New York Nov           1:28.33   6 
 45 # 1147 Koratagere, Gia       Shore Athlet           1:30.31   8 
 46 # 1146 Hauser, Elizabeth     Shore Athlet           1:31.31   7 
 47 #  101 Green-Lee, Janae      288 Track Cl           1:31.74   7 
 48 #  644 Payson, Brooke        Island Expre           1:31.86   8 
 49 # 1154 Vasquez, Camila       Shore Athlet           1:32.00   7 
 50 # 1073 Redmond, Rachel       Pure Acceler           1:32.16   7 
 51 #  982 Ohashi, Mika          Prospect Par           1:33.86   7 
 52 # 1271 Hollingsworth, Le     White Plains           1:35.66   8 
 53 #  133 Scaplen, Mia          Adidas Garde           1:41.68   7 
 54 # 1155 Vernon, Dylann        Shore Athlet           1:45.75   8 
 55 #  707 Turner, Shamiya       Metro Eagles           1:55.37   8 
 56 # 1205 Figueroa, Isabela     Tsc Track Cl           1:55.43   8 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  296 Allen, Da'mira        Chester Chee           2:27.66   1 
  2 #   61 Grant, Julia          08-Unattache           2:38.42   1 
  3 #  803 Romero, Melanie       Notre Dame T           2:39.42   1 
  4 #  939 Sheppard, Paige       Plainfield T           2:45.00   1 
  5 # 1141 Abbott, Jessica       Shore Athlet           2:46.02   2 
  6 #  934 Chadwick, Sydney      Plainfield T           2:47.16   2 
  7 #  966 Eugene, Niera         Prospect Par           2:47.38   1 
  8 #  648 Sabatino, Annalis     Island Expre           2:49.13   2 
  9 # 1232 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           2:49.74   1 
 10 #  302 Hackett, Amar'i       Chester Chee           2:49.80   1 
 11 #  332 Wise, Ariana          Club44                 2:50.57   1 
 12 #  628 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Tra           2:52.21   2 
 13 #  448 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli           2:52.94   1 
 14 #  300 Earnest, Monea        Chester Chee           2:53.41   2 
 15 #  283 Mehta, Xaera          Chelsea Grey           2:53.50   2 
 16 #  329 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 2:54.97   2 
 17 #  959 Dooley, Hannah        Prospect Par           2:55.69   2 
 18 #    1 Smith, Logan          02-Unattache           2:57.51   2 
 19 #   38 Huang, Mila           07-Unattache           2:57.75   3 
 20 #   11 Birch, Raven          06-Unattache           2:59.07   1 
 21 #  702 Defrietas, Amelia     Metro Eagles           3:02.02   2 
 22 #  104 Owolabi-Fajana, A     288 Track Cl           3:02.45   3 
 23 #  670 Griffith, Samiah      Jeuness                3:02.68   2 
 24 # 1246 Williams, Sky         Vo2max Track           3:06.99   3 
 25 #  445 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli           3:08.80   2 
 26 #  152 Kulak, Lauren         Aoc Ambler T           3:12.97   3 
 27 # 1147 Koratagere, Gia       Shore Athlet           3:15.29   3 
 28 #  220 McCartney, Madely     Bucks County           3:15.50   3 
 29 #  626 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Tra           3:18.93   3 
 30 #  688 Brooks, Morgan        Lightning Tr           3:20.94   1 
 31 #  523 King, Isabella        Hackensack J           3:21.53   3 
 32 #  101 Green-Lee, Janae      288 Track Cl           3:23.43   3 
 33 #  134 Trivedi, Aanya        Adidas Garde           3:26.67   3 
 34 #  205 Guzman, Mariceli      Brooklyn Lig           3:27.05   3 
 35 # 1205 Figueroa, Isabela     Tsc Track Cl           3:49.89   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  296 Allen, Da'mira        Chester Chee           5:07.05   1 
  2 #  803 Romero, Melanie       Notre Dame T           5:24.42   1 
  3 # 1141 Abbott, Jessica       Shore Athlet           5:34.85   1 
  4 #  448 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli           5:36.89   1 
  5 #  332 Wise, Ariana          Club44                 5:37.58   1 
  6 #  329 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 5:40.13   1 
  7 # 1232 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           5:50.26   1 
  8 #  302 Hackett, Amar'i       Chester Chee           5:54.96   1 
  9 #  300 Earnest, Monea        Chester Chee           6:02.29   1 
 10 #  104 Owolabi-Fajana, A     288 Track Cl           6:09.47   2 
 11 #  445 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli           6:16.02   2 
 12 #  992 Scott-Nuti, Isabe     Prospect Par           6:33.93   1 
 13 #  220 McCartney, Madely     Bucks County           6:39.75   2 
 14 #  122 Howley, Madison       59-Unattache           6:41.45   2 
 15 #  626 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Tra           6:42.47   2 
 16 #  101 Green-Lee, Janae      288 Track Cl           6:57.95   2 
 17 #  134 Trivedi, Aanya        Adidas Garde           7:23.86   2 
 18 # 1199 Marks, Madison        Trojan Track           7:46.68   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   2:07.15   1 
     1) #1069 Mendez, Ave'onah          2) #1070 Murry, Jaden             
     3) #1076 Speight, Kaila            4) #1077 Willie, Yasmin           
  2 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     2:08.11   2 
     1) #916 Grant, Amelia              2) #922 Nevins, Jeneya            
     3) #918 Hopson, Amira              4) #920 Kennedy, Brianna          
  3 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  2:12.82   1 
     1) #543 Benjamin, Kyara            2) #546 Coles, Kennedy            
     3) #554 Jacobs, Nave               4) #558 Mobley, Mia               
  4 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          2:17.32   1 
     1) #142 Caruth, Casey              2) #140 Brown, Zahara             
     3) #157 Sherman, Dallas            4) #159 Williams, NaTori          
  5 New York Novas TC  'A'                              2:21.51   1 
     1) #745 Barnswell, Madison         2) #748 Burns, Chelsie            
     3) #762 Joseph, Skye               4) #776 Wright, Kanayah           
  6 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      2:30.08   2 
     1) #1269 Guzman-Farrar, Taylin     2) #1270 Hollingsworth, Ashley    
     3) #1271 Hollingsworth, Leah       4) #1277 Pacelle, Serene          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Clu  'A'                   5:03.86  
     1) #935 Fields, Mychaela           2) #934 Chadwick, Sydney          
     3) #940 Thompson, Abriyah          4) #939 Sheppard, Paige           
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  5:23.15  
     1) #543 Benjamin, Kyara            2) #546 Coles, Kennedy            
     3) #552 Horshaw, Leilah            4) #554 Jacobs, Nave              
  3 Infinity Track  'A'                                 5:27.49  
     1) #608 Alli, Kalin                2) #617 McIntosh, Aarin           
     3) #626 Travis, Shiyah             4) #628 Trusty, Neenah            
  4 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              5:56.32  
     1) #1236 Rivera, Alissa            2) #1235 Philibert, Kelsey        
     3) #1232 Irish-Bramble, Kenese     4) #1246 Williams, Sky            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  676 Muhammad, Fatimah     Jeuness                  1.25m  
  2 #    1 Smith, Logan          02-Unattache             1.20m  
  3 #  804 Servideo, Isabell     Notre Dame T             1.15m  
  4 #  942 Turner, Ebony         Plainfield T             1.10m  
  5 #  974 Jean-Francois, An     Prospect Par             1.05m  
  6 #  448 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli            J1.05m  
  7 #  141 Caruth, Ashley        Aoc Ambler T            J1.05m  
  8 #  140 Brown, Zahara         Aoc Ambler T             0.95m  
 -- #  803 Romero, Melanie       Notre Dame T                NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  617 McIntosh, Aarin       Infinity Tra             3.52m  
  2 #  354 Rochester, Sarah      D.A.Y.O. Lig             3.39m  
  2 #  878 Rodriguez, Lauren     Ocean Breeze             3.39m  
  4 #    1 Smith, Logan          02-Unattache             3.34m  
  5 #  942 Turner, Ebony         Plainfield T             3.28m  
  6 #  974 Jean-Francois, An     Prospect Par             3.19m  
  7 #   11 Birch, Raven          06-Unattache             3.05m  
  8 #  558 Mobley, Mia           Hershey Blaz             2.99m  
  8 #   38 Huang, Mila           07-Unattache             2.99m  
 10 #  882 Tefft, Riley          Ocean Breeze             2.96m  
 11 #  269 Brown, Saphyr         Central CT J             2.94m  
 12 # 1246 Williams, Sky         Vo2max Track             2.88m  
 13 #  702 Defrietas, Amelia     Metro Eagles             2.86m  
 14 #  996 Torchon, Kaitlyn      Prospect Par             2.81m  
 15 #  204 Adewole, Hajarat      Brooklyn Lig             2.74m  
 15 #   63 Lovelace, London      08-Unattache             2.74m  
 17 #  498 Miller, Cara          Exeter Towns             2.72m  
 18 # 1269 Guzman-Farrar, Ta     White Plains             2.71m  
 19 #  122 Howley, Madison       59-Unattache             2.63m  
 20 # 1199 Marks, Madison        Trojan Track             2.61m  
 21 # 1277 Pacelle, Serene       White Plains             2.58m  
 22 #  523 King, Isabella        Hackensack J             2.53m  
 23 #  982 Ohashi, Mika          Prospect Par             2.34m  
 24 #  273 Porter, Jordan        Central CT J             2.07m  
 25 # 1205 Figueroa, Isabela     Tsc Track Cl             2.04m  
 26 #  975 Jefferson, Camill     Prospect Par             1.78m  
 27 #  556 Miles, Ar'Linda       Hershey Blaz             1.66m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  199 Johnson, Sanai        Bronx Tigers             6.23m  
  2 #  795 Flores, Emilis        Notre Dame T             4.89m  
  3 #  446 Freeman, Kailyn       Delco Stalli             4.87m  
  4 # 1199 Marks, Madison        Trojan Track             4.58m  
  5 #  155 Powell, Irie          Aoc Ambler T             4.57m  
  6 #  804 Servideo, Isabell     Notre Dame T             4.32m  
  7 #  159 Williams, NaTori      Aoc Ambler T             4.15m  
  8 #  707 Turner, Shamiya       Metro Eagles             3.81m  
  9 #  220 McCartney, Madely     Bucks County             2.87m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1327 Moody, Kolby          07-Unattache          11:36.15  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  499 Daley, Logan          Explosion Tr              7.69   1 
  2 #  704 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles              7.75   1 
  3 #  399 Crews, Kailah         Delaware Eli              7.85   1 
  4 # 1261 Dia, Gabrielle        White Plains              7.92   3 
  5 # 1064 Gould, Leah           Pure Acceler              8.01   3 
  6 #   21 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache              8.06   1 
  7 #  196 Ferguson, Jazmien     Bronx Tigers              8.07   2 
  8 #  339 Robertson, Shalis     Connecticut               8.09   2 
  9 #   19 Medas-King, Kcays     06-Unattache              8.13   1 
 10 #  153 Malone, Casey         Aoc Ambler T              8.14   3 
 11 #  772 Swift, Kaela          New York Nov              8.17   3 
 12 #  979 Liburd, Nyla          Prospect Par              8.18   2 
 13 #  105 Trim, Adilia          288 Track Cl              8.20   1 
 14 #  545 Calder, Macayla       Hershey Blaz              8.21   2 
 15 # 1231 Henry, Anayah         Vo2max Track              8.24   1 
 16 #  330 Graham, Alissa        Club44                    8.27   1 
 17 #  687 Aska, Taylor          Lightning Tr              8.34   2  8.339
 17 #  621 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra              8.34   3  8.339
 19 #   67 Taylor, Jada          08-Unattache              8.35   3 
 20 #  198 Johnson, Jayla        Bronx Tigers              8.42   2 
 21 #  203 Reed, Juliette        Bronx Tigers              8.47   3 
 22 #  757 Harrigan, Khloe       New York Nov              8.53   4 
 23 #  692 Scott, Rhianna        Lightning Tr              8.65   4  8.641
 24 #  400 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli              8.65   4  8.649
 25 #  823 Henckel, Sarah        Nutmeg Strid              8.68   4 
 26 #  646 Robinson, Sachi       Island Expre              8.76   6 
 27 #  773 Wade, Tileeyah        New York Nov              8.83   4 
 28 #  749 Campbell, Yvonne      New York Nov              8.87   5 
 29 #  139 Blackwell, Kenned     Aoc Ambler T              8.88   5  8.874
 30 #  123 Snell, Bria           59-Unattache              8.88   5  8.879
 31 #  103 Norwood, Debra        288 Track Cl              8.91   2 
 32 # 1061 Eason, Michaela       Pure Acceler              9.19   4 
 33 #  364 Kennedy, Shelby       Danbury Flye              9.22   6 
 34 #  758 Hart, Briyana         New York Nov              9.32   6 
 35 #  826 Newnham, Serena       Nutmeg Strid              9.41   7 
 36 #  767 Lugay, Alexis         New York Nov              9.42   6 
 37 #   99 Facey, Olivia         288 Track Cl              9.45   5 
 38 #  334 Blair, Adona          Connecticut               9.48   6 
 39 #   62 Kenyatta, Anai        08-Unattache              9.50   8  9.491
 40 #   37 Desir, Madison        07-Unattache              9.50   5  9.494
 41 # 1109 Faria, Catarina       Roselle Rams              9.51   6 
 42 #  524 Molina, Myriam        Hackensack J              9.65   7 
 43 #   97 Dixon, Aniya          288 Track Cl              9.66   6 
 44 #  207 Streeter, Alysa       Brooklyn Lig              9.67   8 
 45 #  612 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra              9.88   7 
 46 #  102 Kirton, Victoria      288 Track Cl              9.97   7 
 47 #   56 Davis, Maryahni       08-Unattache             10.05   8 
 48 # 1280 Thomas, Zoey          White Plains             10.26   7 
 49 # 1116 Soodeen, Madison      Roselle Rams             10.42   7 
 50 #  879 Ronne, Nicole         Ocean Breeze             10.59   7 
 51 # 1228 Farooq, Zara          Vo2max Track             10.86   8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  704 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles             27.32   2 
  2 # 1072 Redmond, Natasha      Pure Acceler             27.74   1 
  3 #   19 Medas-King, Kcays     06-Unattache             27.79   1 
  4 #  196 Ferguson, Jazmien     Bronx Tigers             27.90   1 
  5 #  105 Trim, Adilia          288 Track Cl             28.05   1 
  6 #  330 Graham, Alissa        Club44                   28.10   1 
  7 # 1064 Gould, Leah           Pure Acceler             28.29   4 
  8 #  398 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli             28.45   2 
  9 #  499 Daley, Logan          Explosion Tr             28.47   1 
 10 #   21 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache             28.76   2 
 11 #  198 Johnson, Jayla        Bronx Tigers             28.89   2 
 12 #  501 Grannum, Renelle      Explosion Tr             28.94   3 
 13 #  339 Robertson, Shalis     Connecticut              29.05   5 
 14 #  403 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli             29.23   6 
 15 #  203 Reed, Juliette        Bronx Tigers             29.24   2 
 16 #  153 Malone, Casey         Aoc Ambler T             29.25   4 
 17 #  545 Calder, Macayla       Hershey Blaz             29.30   5 
 18 # 1261 Dia, Gabrielle        White Plains             29.49   3 
 19 #  414 Vaughan, Nia          Delaware Eli             29.50   8 
 20 #  756 Gullap, Amela         New York Nov             29.58   4 
 21 #  979 Liburd, Nyla          Prospect Par             29.59   3 
 22 #  755 Garnes, Tyreesa       New York Nov             29.65   5 
 23 # 1247 Young, Shania         Vo2max Track             29.83   6 
 24 #  541 Bellamy, Serenity     Hershey Blaz             29.94   3 
 25 # 1231 Henry, Anayah         Vo2max Track             29.98   4 
 26 #  976 Jefferson, Daniel     Prospect Par             30.38   6 
 27 #  990 Scott, Cassie         Prospect Par             30.41   6 
 28 #  320 Rice, Courtney        Clcf Panther             30.61   7 
 29 #  615 Love, Misa            Infinity Tra             30.70   5 
 30 #  687 Aska, Taylor          Lightning Tr             30.86   4 
 31 #  621 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra             31.27   7 
 32 #  969 Harbin, Lanah         Prospect Par             31.33   7 
 33 #  103 Norwood, Debra        288 Track Cl             31.57   6 
 34 #  187 Chery, Gabrieanne     Benswic                  31.61   4 
 35 #  750 Dailey, Troyel        New York Nov             31.94  10 
 36 #  956 DeLos Santos, Sof     Prospect Par             31.98   8 
 37 #  502 Johnson, Mikayla      Explosion Tr             32.37   9 
 38 #  766 Lindsay, Amirah       New York Nov             32.60   7 
 39 #   99 Facey, Olivia         288 Track Cl             32.63   9 
 40 #  823 Henckel, Sarah        Nutmeg Strid             32.69   8 
 41 #  917 Hamilton, Brianna     Panthers Tra             32.71   9 
 42 # 1240 Thomas, Rakae         Vo2max Track             33.20  12 
 43 #  195 Dortch, Nylah         Bronx Tigers             33.24   5 
 44 # 1061 Eason, Michaela       Pure Acceler             33.58   8 
 45 # 1280 Thomas, Zoey          White Plains             33.97  12 
 46 #  413 Vaughan, Naomi        Delaware Eli             34.08  10 
 47 #  758 Hart, Briyana         New York Nov             34.51  11 
 48 #  955 Cohen, Rebecca        Prospect Par             34.61  13 
 49 #  957 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             34.63  13 
 50 #  334 Blair, Adona          Connecticut              34.66  11 
 51 #  767 Lugay, Alexis         New York Nov             34.70  14 
 52 #  371 Robles, Olivia        Danbury Flye             35.20  11 
 53 #  826 Newnham, Serena       Nutmeg Strid             35.34  11 
 54 #  980 Lo, Sophie            Prospect Par             35.69  13 
 55 #  612 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra             35.94  13 
 56 #   97 Dixon, Aniya          288 Track Cl             35.98  10 
 57 # 1282 Wynter, Alissa        White Plains             36.01  13 
 58 # 1113 Pinion, Eliyah        Roselle Rams             36.55  12 
 59 #  207 Streeter, Alysa       Brooklyn Lig             36.87  14 
 60 #  518 Abraham, Aaliyah      Hackensack J             37.02  12 
 61 #  102 Kirton, Victoria      288 Track Cl             37.10  14 
 62 #  879 Ronne, Nicole         Ocean Breeze             37.78  14 
 63 #  208 White, Lashae         Brooklyn Lig             38.03  13 
 64 #  472 Das, Ipsita           Elite Runner             38.11  12 
 65 # 1268 Guzman-Farrar, Mi     White Plains             38.51  12 
 66 # 1228 Farooq, Zara          Vo2max Track             40.73  14 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  609 Bey-English, Kana     Infinity Tra             59.74   1 
  2 #  330 Graham, Alissa        Club44                 1:00.70   1 
  3 #  105 Trim, Adilia          288 Track Cl           1:00.73   1 
  4 #  404 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Eli           1:01.69   1 
  5 # 1072 Redmond, Natasha      Pure Acceler           1:03.82   1 
  6 #  414 Vaughan, Nia          Delaware Eli           1:05.23   2 
  7 #  153 Malone, Casey         Aoc Ambler T           1:06.88   3 
  8 #  501 Grannum, Renelle      Explosion Tr           1:07.54   2 
  9 #  624 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Tra           1:07.56   1 
 10 #  541 Bellamy, Serenity     Hershey Blaz           1:09.55   3 
 11 #   21 Moore, Alana          06-Unattache           1:09.61   2 
 12 #  956 DeLos Santos, Sof     Prospect Par           1:10.31   4 
 13 #  761 Jackson, Salyna       New York Nov           1:10.44   5 
 14 # 1230 Grant, Sania          Vo2max Track           1:10.46   2 
 15 #  187 Chery, Gabrieanne     Benswic                1:10.66   3 
 16 #   67 Taylor, Jada          08-Unattache           1:10.99   2 
 17 #  692 Scott, Rhianna        Lightning Tr           1:11.12   3 
 18 # 1273 Jean, Brooke          White Plains           1:11.67   4 
 19 #  301 George, Anya          Chester Chee           1:12.52   6 
 20 #   99 Facey, Olivia         288 Track Cl           1:12.62   6 
 21 #  752 Faria, Ella           New York Nov           1:12.66   5 
 22 #  502 Johnson, Mikayla      Explosion Tr           1:12.89   5 
 23 #  976 Jefferson, Daniel     Prospect Par           1:13.43   4 
 24 #  103 Norwood, Debra        288 Track Cl           1:13.86   4 
 25 #  400 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli           1:14.88   6 
 26 #  549 Gula, Veronica        Hershey Blaz           1:15.19   6 
 27 #  623 Small, Bryelle        Infinity Tra           1:15.28   2 
 28 #  750 Dailey, Troyel        New York Nov           1:15.54   7 
 29 #  413 Vaughan, Naomi        Delaware Eli           1:16.31   8 
 30 #  610 Burrell, Mackenzi     Infinity Tra           1:16.52   7 
 31 # 1240 Thomas, Rakae         Vo2max Track           1:17.17   8  1:17.163
 32 #  766 Lindsay, Amirah       New York Nov           1:17.17   5  1:17.164
 33 #  364 Kennedy, Shelby       Danbury Flye           1:18.63   7 
 34 #  969 Harbin, Lanah         Prospect Par           1:19.23   3 
 35 #  562 Terry, Lennex         Hershey Blaz           1:19.82   7 
 36 # 1099 Rabolli, Cellina      Racefaster             1:20.69   8  1:20.684
 37 #  823 Henckel, Sarah        Nutmeg Strid           1:20.69   8  1:20.686
 38 #  826 Newnham, Serena       Nutmeg Strid           1:23.36   7 
 39 #  114 Sheiffele, Carli      495 Track              1:23.88   7 
 40 #  274 Rochester, Asia       Central CT J           1:24.92   8 
 41 #  208 White, Lashae         Brooklyn Lig           1:25.03   9 
 42 #   97 Dixon, Aniya          288 Track Cl           1:25.84   8 
 43 #  472 Das, Ipsita           Elite Runner           1:28.27   9 
 44 #  102 Kirton, Victoria      288 Track Cl           1:29.24   9 
 45 #  557 Miller, Cassandra     Hershey Blaz           1:29.42   9 
 46 #   37 Desir, Madison        07-Unattache           1:31.34   6 
 47 # 1116 Soodeen, Madison      Roselle Rams           1:34.17   9 
 48 #  146 Flood, Jaycie         Aoc Ambler T           1:35.30   9 
 49 #   62 Kenyatta, Anai        08-Unattache           1:36.53   6 
 50 # 1227 Farooq, Aisha         Vo2max Track           1:45.19   9 
 51 #   56 Davis, Maryahni       08-Unattache           1:53.13   6 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  669 Gomes, Maya           Jeuness                2:29.56   1 
  2 #  624 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Tra           2:33.74   1 
  3 #  320 Rice, Courtney        Clcf Panther           2:35.06   1 
  4 #  120 Canet, Baylee         59-Unattache           2:36.61   1 
  5 #  609 Bey-English, Kana     Infinity Tra           2:37.94   1 
  6 #   17 Jamieson, Kayleig     06-Unattache           2:39.72   1 
  7 #  677 Sheppard, Brooke      Jeuness                2:42.71   1 
  8 #  623 Small, Bryelle        Infinity Tra           2:43.48   2 
  9 #  771 Rucker, Brianna       New York Nov           2:47.62   1 
 10 # 1273 Jean, Brooke          White Plains           2:48.20   1 
 11 # 1226 Campbell, Alannah     Vo2max Track           2:49.05   2 
 12 #  990 Scott, Cassie         Prospect Par           2:49.87   1 
 13 #  985 Rivera, Jaileen       Prospect Par           2:50.09   2 
 14 #  549 Gula, Veronica        Hershey Blaz           2:50.28   2 
 15 #  610 Burrell, Mackenzi     Infinity Tra           2:51.82   2 
 16 #  692 Scott, Rhianna        Lightning Tr           2:52.64   2 
 17 #  187 Chery, Gabrieanne     Benswic                2:54.01   2 
 18 # 1230 Grant, Sania          Vo2max Track           2:57.50   1 
 19 #  708 Wilburg, Autumn       Metro Eagles           2:59.49   1 
 20 #  114 Sheiffele, Carli      495 Track              3:01.94   2 
 21 # 1234 Jennette, Neveah      Vo2max Track           3:02.16   3 
 22 #  550 Holbrook, Madelyn     Hershey Blaz           3:05.88   2 
 23 #  518 Abraham, Aaliyah      Hackensack J           3:09.40   3 
 24 #   62 Kenyatta, Anai        08-Unattache           3:09.82   3 
 25 #  562 Terry, Lennex         Hershey Blaz           3:10.71   2 
 26 # 1243 Vassell, Yayira       Vo2max Track           3:10.99   2 
 27 #  875 Perez, Elianna        Ocean Breeze           3:11.25   3 
 28 #  274 Rochester, Asia       Central CT J           3:14.78   3 
 29 # 1262 Duckett, Madison      White Plains           3:16.20   2 
 30 #  637 Diaz, Jessica         Island Expre           3:20.49   3 
 31 # 1201 Battista, Olivia      Tsc Track Cl           3:22.17   3 
 32 #  472 Das, Ipsita           Elite Runner           3:22.95   3 
 33 #   95 McGould, Avery        14-Unattache           3:24.14   3 
 34 #  146 Flood, Jaycie         Aoc Ambler T           3:31.41   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  669 Gomes, Maya           Jeuness                5:09.42  
  2 #  320 Rice, Courtney        Clcf Panther           5:21.70  
  3 #   17 Jamieson, Kayleig     06-Unattache           5:26.04  
  4 # 1195 Victoria, Sahar       The Camp               5:28.21  
  5 #  677 Sheppard, Brooke      Jeuness                5:33.61  
  6 # 1278 Roman, Abigail        White Plains           5:40.58  
  7 #  993 Slootsky, Riley       Prospect Par           5:42.63  
  8 #  954 Cafcules, Linden      Prospect Par           5:43.88  
  9 #  708 Wilburg, Autumn       Metro Eagles           5:57.75  
 10 #  962 Edwards, Sidney       Prospect Par           6:01.94  
 11 #  550 Holbrook, Madelyn     Hershey Blaz           6:20.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1195 Victoria, Sahar       The Camp              12:02.50  
  2 #  708 Wilburg, Autumn       Metro Eagles          13:01.90  
  3 # 1201 Battista, Olivia      Tsc Track Cl          13:48.55  
 -- #  404 Holgado, Sophia       Delaware Eli               DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  615 Love, Misa            Infinity Tra              8.85   1 
  2 #  764 Lindo, Brianna        New York Nov              9.13   1 
  3 #  402 Gall, Yasmina         Delaware Eli              9.25   1 
  4 #  743 Alabi, Kamilah        New York Nov              9.31   1 
  5 #  770 Passee, Sierra        New York Nov              9.76   2 
  6 #  756 Gullap, Amela         New York Nov             10.34   2 
  7 # 1059 Andrews, Naairah      Pure Acceler             10.81   1 
  8 #  646 Robinson, Sachi       Island Expre             11.22   2 
  9 #  917 Hamilton, Brianna     Panthers Tra             11.63   2 
 10 #  797 Garcia, London        Notre Dame T             11.73   2 
 11 #  749 Campbell, Yvonne      New York Nov             13.64   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:55.22   1 
     1) #399 Crews, Kailah              2) #404 Holgado, Sophia           
     3) #411 Tarlue, Alexis             4) #398 Balon, Juliana            
  2 Infinity Track  'A'                                 1:57.49   2 
     1) #609 Bey-English, Kanai         2) #615 Love, Misa                
     3) #624 Stovall, Quin              4) #623 Small, Bryelle            
  3 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   2:02.05   1 
     1) #1059 Andrews, Naairah          2) #1064 Gould, Leah              
     3) #1072 Redmond, Natasha          4) #1061 Eason, Michaela          
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                              2:04.81   1 
     1) #751 Davis, Saphire             2) #757 Harrigan, Khloe           
     3) #763 Leslie, Deneen             4) #755 Garnes, Tyreesa           
  5 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:13.35   2 
     1) #1226 Campbell, Alannah         2) #1234 Jennette, Neveah         
     3) #1240 Thomas, Rakae             4) #1243 Vassell, Yayira          
  6 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      2:17.05   2 
     1) #1282 Wynter, Alissa            2) #1280 Thomas, Zoey             
     3) #1268 Guzman-Farrar, Milana     4) #1261 Dia, Gabrielle           
 -- New York Novas TC  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) #752 Faria, Ella                2) #756 Gullap, Amela             
     3) #770 Passee, Sierra             4) #761 Jackson, Salyna           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:24.16  
     1) #743 Alabi, Kamilah             2) #771 Rucker, Brianna           
     3) #764 Lindo, Brianna             4) #772 Swift, Kaela              
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              4:56.71  
     1) #1226 Campbell, Alannah         2) #1231 Henry, Anayah            
     3) #1230 Grant, Sania              4) #1247 Young, Shania            
  3 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      5:34.19  
     1) #1260 Dawson, Aaliyah           2) #1273 Jean, Brooke             
     3) #1262 Duckett, Madison          4) #1278 Roman, Abigail           
  4 Vo2max Track Club  'B'                              5:56.37  
     1) #1227 Farooq, Aisha             2) #1228 Farooq, Zara             
     3) #1234 Jennette, Neveah          4) #1243 Vassell, Yayira          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  403 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli             1.35m  
  2 #  704 Fulton, Ashley        Metro Eagles            J1.35m  
  3 #  980 Lo, Sophie            Prospect Par             1.20m  
  3 #  411 Tarlue, Alexis        Delaware Eli             1.20m  
  5 #  738 Brawner, Ma'syiah     Millville Tr            J1.20m  
  6 # 1059 Andrews, Naairah      Pure Acceler             1.15m  
  7 #  301 George, Anya          Chester Chee            J1.15m  
  8 #  274 Rochester, Asia       Central CT J             1.10m  
  9 #  557 Miller, Cassandra     Hershey Blaz             1.05m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  398 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli             4.66m  
  2 #  403 Hernandez, Ariana     Delaware Eli             4.43m  
  3 #  402 Gall, Yasmina         Delaware Eli             4.38m  
  4 #  414 Vaughan, Nia          Delaware Eli             4.10m  
  5 #  738 Brawner, Ma'syiah     Millville Tr             4.09m  
  6 #  518 Abraham, Aaliyah      Hackensack J             3.94m  
  7 # 1247 Young, Shania         Vo2max Track             3.93m  
  8 #  687 Aska, Taylor          Lightning Tr             3.84m  
  9 #  413 Vaughan, Naomi        Delaware Eli             3.59m  
 10 # 1278 Roman, Abigail        White Plains             3.54m  
 11 #  621 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra             3.45m  
 12 #  969 Harbin, Lanah         Prospect Par             3.44m  
 13 #  955 Cohen, Rebecca        Prospect Par             3.30m  
 14 #  797 Garcia, London        Notre Dame T             3.19m  
 14 #  980 Lo, Sophie            Prospect Par             3.19m  
 16 #  917 Hamilton, Brianna     Panthers Tra             3.11m  
 17 #  364 Kennedy, Shelby       Danbury Flye             3.04m  
 18 #  371 Robles, Olivia        Danbury Flye             2.89m  
 18 #  875 Perez, Elianna        Ocean Breeze             2.89m  
 20 # 1268 Guzman-Farrar, Mi     White Plains             2.75m  
 -- # 1202 Becker, Caralinn      Tsc Track Cl              FOUL  
 -- #  524 Molina, Myriam        Hackensack J              FOUL  
 -- #  411 Tarlue, Alexis        Delaware Eli              FOUL  
 -- # 1282 Wynter, Alissa        White Plains              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  339 Robertson, Shalis     Connecticut             10.00m  
  2 #  301 George, Anya          Chester Chee             7.61m  
  3 #  400 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli             7.41m  
  4 #  881 Scheffler, Raya       Ocean Breeze             6.52m  
  5 #  957 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             6.33m  
  6 #  158 Williams, Kenya       Aoc Ambler T             6.23m  
  7 #  802 Perez, Aisling        Notre Dame T             5.86m  
  8 #  334 Blair, Adona          Connecticut              5.54m  
  9 #  797 Garcia, London        Notre Dame T             5.17m  
 10 # 1109 Faria, Catarina       Roselle Rams             5.04m  
 11 #  753 Faria, Samantha       New York Nov             4.75m  
 12 #  207 Streeter, Alysa       Brooklyn Lig             4.41m  
 13 #  612 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra             4.37m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1220 Jackson, Tiarra       Velocity               9:59.40  
  2 # 1222 Washington, Adoni     Velocity              10:19.61  
  3 #  146 Flood, Jaycie         Aoc Ambler T          10:25.97  
  4 # 1227 Farooq, Aisha         Vo2max Track          11:47.90  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  614 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra              7.38   1 
  2 #   94 Bernard, Mirai        12-Unattache              7.61   1 
  3 # 1189 Brown, Kortney        The Camp                  7.75   1 
  4 #  941 Thompson, Ajanae      Plainfield T              7.77   1 
  5 #  355 Williams, Ariel       D.A.Y.O. Lig              7.87   2 
  6 #  689 Coleman, Nadya        Lightning Tr              7.90   1 
  7 #   44 Whaley, Joslynn       07-Unattache              7.91   1 
  8 #   36 Brown, Briyel         07-Unattache              7.94   2 
  9 #  319 Powell, Taylor        Clcf Panther              8.02   1 
 10 #  884 Zadvinskiy, Olivi     Ocean Breeze              8.03   2 
 11 #  883 Willis, Trinity       Ocean Breeze              8.05   3 
 12 #  375 Williams, Kimberl     Danbury Flye              8.10   2 
 13 #   59 Foxworth, Nykinya     08-Unattache              8.12   7 
 14 #  527 Thornton, Faith       Hackensack J              8.15   3 
 15 #  759 Haskins, Taylor       New York Nov              8.27   3 
 16 #  186 Boyd, Egypt           Benswic                   8.28   4 
 17 # 1144 Feneis, Tia Grace     Shore Athlet              8.31   2 
 18 #  877 Rice, Eva             Ocean Breeze              8.32   3 
 19 #  832 Woodberry, Bianca     NY Metropoli              8.35   3 
 20 #  695 Wilson, Gabrilla      maximum spee              8.38   4 
 21 #  553 Ingram-Shannon, J     Hershey Blaz              8.42   4 
 22 #  188 Dandridge, Justic     Benswic                   8.47   4 
 23 #  367 Novas, Aaliyah        Danbury Flye              8.48   4 
 24 #  690 Haywood, Ariel        Lightning Tr              8.49   4 
 25 #  447 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli              8.57   2 
 26 #  503 Kong, Ciara           Explosion Tr              8.60   4 
 27 #  636 Bajaraktari, Arbr     Island Expre              8.63   5 
 28 #  560 Murphy, Katelyn       Hershey Blaz              8.64   6 
 29 # 1275 Jones, Renee          White Plains              8.71   4  8.705
 30 #  520 Givens, Kimora        Hackensack J              8.71   5  8.710
 31 #  360 Dos Santos, Giova     Danbury Flye              8.80   6 
 32 #  477 Small, Lindsey        Elite Runner              8.82   5 
 33 # 1212 Spirakis, Olivia      Tsc Track Cl              8.84   5 
 34 #  449 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stalli              8.85   6 
 35 # 1276 McIver, Alicia        White Plains              8.88   6 
 36 # 1114 Rollins, Amirah       Roselle Rams              8.90   7 
 37 # 1117 Uwah, Chidiogo        Roselle Rams              8.94   5 
 38 # 1281 Walters, Naomi        White Plains              9.01   6 
 39 #  691 Lashley, Leah         Lightning Tr              9.29   6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  614 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             25.76   1 
  2 #   94 Bernard, Mirai        12-Unattache             26.98   2 
  3 # 1189 Brown, Kortney        The Camp                 27.19   1 
  4 #  941 Thompson, Ajanae      Plainfield T             27.20   1 
  5 #  832 Woodberry, Bianca     NY Metropoli             27.40   6 
  6 #   22 Moore, Anissa         06-Unattache             27.49   2 
  7 #  884 Zadvinskiy, Olivi     Ocean Breeze             27.52   2 
  8 # 1075 Simon, Bayliss        Pure Acceler             27.57   1 
  9 #  144 Cottom, Laila         Aoc Ambler T             27.68   2 
 10 #  689 Coleman, Nadya        Lightning Tr             27.92   2 
 11 #  961 Edwards, Nova         Prospect Par             28.48   4 
 12 # 1058 Gorriaran, Sophia     Providence C             28.50   5 
 13 #  667 Carter, Payton        Jeuness                  28.68   6 
 14 #  478 Young-Bey, Allahj     Elite Runner             28.87   7 
 15 #  149 Keller, Julia         Aoc Ambler T             28.88   8 
 16 #  319 Powell, Taylor        Clcf Panther             28.91   4 
 17 #  664 Andrews, Skyler       Jeuness                  28.94   5 
 18 #  147 Hodgson, Charlott     Aoc Ambler T             28.99   7 
 19 #   36 Brown, Briyel         07-Unattache             29.02   3 
 20 #  744 Archer, Kendall       New York Nov             29.06   7 
 21 #  690 Haywood, Ariel        Lightning Tr             29.07   4 
 22 # 1266 Gonzalez, Arianna     White Plains             29.30   4 
 23 #  367 Novas, Aaliyah        Danbury Flye             29.59   7 
 24 #  306 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Chee             29.65  10 
 25 #  206 Mitchell, Makayla     Brooklyn Lig             29.84   4 
 26 # 1100 Rabolli, Lucia        Racefaster               29.87   3 
 27 #  186 Boyd, Egypt           Benswic                  30.01   4 
 28 #   10 Birch, Jayda          06-Unattache             30.28   8 
 29 #  447 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli             30.28   6 
 30 #  986 Rivera, Pilar         Prospect Par             30.29   9 
 31 #  877 Rice, Eva             Ocean Breeze             30.34  11 
 32 #  695 Wilson, Gabrilla      maximum spee             30.65  13 
 33 # 1258 Campbell, Jaylynn     White Plains             30.69   9 
 34 #  188 Dandridge, Justic     Benswic                  30.74   6 
 35 #  703 Emmett-Turner, La     Metro Eagles             30.82   3 
 36 #  503 Kong, Ciara           Explosion Tr             31.04  13 
 37 #  560 Murphy, Katelyn       Hershey Blaz             31.15  14 
 38 #  553 Ingram-Shannon, J     Hershey Blaz             31.25   9 
 39 #  396 Dixon, McKenna        Dashing Dons             31.26  12 
 40 #  477 Small, Lindsey        Elite Runner             31.27  10 
 41 #  953 Byrd, Annie           Prospect Par             31.45   7 
 42 #  829 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli             31.55   9 
 43 #  527 Thornton, Faith       Hackensack J             31.58  10 
 44 # 1117 Uwah, Chidiogo        Roselle Rams             31.62  12 
 45 #  360 Dos Santos, Giova     Danbury Flye             31.71  13 
 46 #  540 Bellamy, Eternity     Hershey Blaz             31.72   5 
 47 #  449 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stalli             31.79  10 
 48 #  951 Branham-Upton, El     Prospect Par             31.91  13 
 49 #  701 Cornish, Jade         Metro Eagles             32.00   3 
 50 # 1071 Plummer, Camrie       Pure Acceler             32.07  11 
 51 #  520 Givens, Kimora        Hackensack J             32.13  14 
 52 #  185 Ahmad, Sophie         Benswic                  32.49   6 
 53 # 1276 McIver, Alicia        White Plains             32.49  11 
 54 #  999 Zontak, Emily         Prospect Par             32.73  11 
 55 #  978 Lazarus, Melah        Prospect Par             32.89  12 
 56 # 1275 Jones, Renee          White Plains             33.05  13 
 57 # 1145 Garcia, Agustina      Shore Athlet             33.31  14 
 58 #  691 Lashley, Leah         Lightning Tr             33.34  10 
 59 #  754 Flores, Skye          New York Nov             33.51  15 
 60 #  874 Niebrzydowski, Da     Ocean Breeze             33.70  14 
 61 #  408 Sampson, Elise        Delaware Eli             33.86  15 
 62 #  374 Whelchel, Sofia       Danbury Flye             34.32   7 
 63 # 1241 Thomas, Ravae         Vo2max Track             34.38  13 
 64 #  706 McRae, Tamia          Metro Eagles             35.31  14 
 65 # 1281 Walters, Naomi        White Plains             35.45  12 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  305 Laforest, Alina       Chester Chee           1:00.60   1 
  2 #  933 Berry, Jenai          Plainfield T           1:01.51   1 
  3 #   22 Moore, Anissa         06-Unattache           1:01.65   1 
  4 # 1058 Gorriaran, Sophia     Providence C           1:01.80   2 
  5 #  674 James, Laila          Jeuness                1:01.85   3 
  6 #  665 Bain, Brinesha        Jeuness                1:02.51   2 
  7 #  144 Cottom, Laila         Aoc Ambler T           1:02.54   1 
  8 #  740 Craig, Bryanna        Millville Tr           1:03.28   1 
  9 #  200 Johnson, Skye         Bronx Tigers           1:03.70   1 
 10 #   44 Whaley, Joslynn       07-Unattache           1:04.25   2 
 11 #  961 Edwards, Nova         Prospect Par           1:04.51   2 
 12 #  678 Sheppard, Rainn       Jeuness                1:04.73   4 
 13 # 1066 Klanke, Alexandra     Pure Acceler           1:05.05   3 
 14 #  690 Haywood, Ariel        Lightning Tr           1:05.06   5 
 15 #  884 Zadvinskiy, Olivi     Ocean Breeze           1:05.15   2 
 16 #   59 Foxworth, Nykinya     08-Unattache           1:05.37   4 
 17 #  664 Andrews, Skyler       Jeuness                1:05.99   6 
 18 #  370 Robles, Giuliana      Danbury Flye           1:06.14   4 
 19 #  667 Carter, Payton        Jeuness                1:06.84   6 
 20 #  299 Earnest, Mekiyah      Chester Chee           1:06.94   6 
 21 #  938 Onque-Shabazz, Am     Plainfield T           1:07.09   5 
 22 #   36 Brown, Briyel         07-Unattache           1:07.27   2  1:07.267
 23 # 1100 Rabolli, Lucia        Racefaster             1:07.27   6  1:07.269
 24 #  478 Young-Bey, Allahj     Elite Runner           1:07.28   7 
 25 #  744 Archer, Kendall       New York Nov           1:07.50   6 
 26 #  147 Hodgson, Charlott     Aoc Ambler T           1:07.64   6 
 27 #  883 Willis, Trinity       Ocean Breeze           1:07.93   4 
 28 #  689 Coleman, Nadya        Lightning Tr           1:07.98   3 
 29 #  363 Gilliard, Briana      Danbury Flye           1:08.37   3 
 30 # 1279 Soares, Zeta          White Plains           1:08.43   8 
 31 #  937 Murphy, Aiyanna       Plainfield T           1:08.44   8 
 32 #  306 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Chee           1:08.47   7 
 33 #   10 Birch, Jayda          06-Unattache           1:08.57   7 
 34 #  145 Crawford, Nialah      Aoc Ambler T           1:08.61  10 
 35 #  559 Mundell, Martha       Hershey Blaz           1:08.94   8 
 36 #  396 Dixon, McKenna        Dashing Dons           1:09.24  10 
 37 # 1238 Rodriques, Tamera     Vo2max Track           1:09.30   8 
 38 #  850 Tawfiq, Muniratu      Nyc Success            1:09.60   7 
 39 #  447 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli           1:09.72   5 
 40 #  367 Novas, Aaliyah        Danbury Flye           1:10.02   9 
 41 #  832 Woodberry, Bianca     NY Metropoli           1:10.23  10 
 42 #  953 Byrd, Annie           Prospect Par           1:10.90   9 
 43 #  280 Levenson, Charlot     Chelsea Grey           1:11.06  10 
 44 # 1068 Mendez, A'Lesia       Pure Acceler           1:11.32  12 
 45 #  739 Craig, Autumn         Millville Tr           1:11.78  12 
 46 #  477 Small, Lindsey        Elite Runner           1:11.89  10 
 47 #  705 Jefferies, Abigai     Metro Eagles           1:12.14  10 
 48 #  538 Albright, Ashlyn      Hershey Blaz           1:12.94   7 
 49 #  830 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli           1:12.96  11 
 50 #  951 Branham-Upton, El     Prospect Par           1:13.53  10 
 51 #  986 Rivera, Pilar         Prospect Par           1:14.14  10 
 52 #  151 Kulak, Emily          Aoc Ambler T           1:14.43  11 
 53 #  701 Cornish, Jade         Metro Eagles           1:16.13   8 
 54 #  754 Flores, Skye          New York Nov           1:16.33  11 
 55 #  540 Bellamy, Eternity     Hershey Blaz           1:16.58  10 
 56 #  279 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           1:17.15  12 
 57 #  695 Wilson, Gabrilla      maximum spee           1:17.24   9 
 58 #  473 Dawit, Dowee          Elite Runner           1:18.00  11 
 59 #  156 Shaddinger, Lena      Aoc Ambler T           1:18.25  11 
 60 #  640 Fiumefreddo, Hann     Island Expre           1:18.28  11 
 61 #  691 Lashley, Leah         Lightning Tr           1:19.00  12 
 62 # 1149 Noonan, Emma          Shore Athlet           1:19.33  12 
 63 # 1145 Garcia, Agustina      Shore Athlet           1:20.20  12 
 64 #  206 Mitchell, Makayla     Brooklyn Lig           1:20.53   8 
 65 #  360 Dos Santos, Giova     Danbury Flye           1:21.74  11 
 66 #  703 Emmett-Turner, La     Metro Eagles           1:24.21   9 
 67 #  936 Hunter, Kayla         Plainfield T           1:24.87  12 
 68 #  706 McRae, Tamia          Metro Eagles           1:30.55  12 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  305 Laforest, Alina       Chester Chee           2:18.89   1 
  2 #  627 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra           2:19.21   1 
  3 #  618 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra           2:19.55   1 
  4 # 1058 Gorriaran, Sophia     Providence C           2:20.96   1 
  5 #  933 Berry, Jenai          Plainfield T           2:24.08   1 
  6 #  678 Sheppard, Rainn       Jeuness                2:24.34   1 
  7 #  672 Hill, Kaylah          Jeuness                2:26.00   1 
  8 #   26 Smith-Griffin, Pa     06-Unattache           2:27.14   2 
  9 #  547 Ellis, Peyton         Hershey Blaz           2:28.06   1 
 10 #   18 Lallemand, Amari      06-Unattache           2:29.38   1 
 11 #  938 Onque-Shabazz, Am     Plainfield T           2:33.92   2 
 12 #  331 St Louis, Emily       Club44                 2:33.92   2 
 13 #  988 Russell, Avery        Prospect Par           2:33.98   1 
 14 #  144 Cottom, Laila         Aoc Ambler T           2:34.67   1 
 15 # 1067 Langbaum, Kara        Pure Acceler           2:36.32   2 
 16 #  200 Johnson, Skye         Bronx Tigers           2:36.99   1 
 17 # 1225 Barnes, Avionne       Vo2max Track           2:38.32   2 
 18 #  306 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Chee           2:38.54   4 
 19 #  977 Karmen-Chan, Taly     Prospect Par           2:39.23   2 
 20 #   22 Moore, Anissa         06-Unattache           2:39.43   1 
 21 #  299 Earnest, Mekiyah      Chester Chee           2:41.41   2 
 22 #  478 Young-Bey, Allahj     Elite Runner           2:42.60   3 
 23 #  279 Helfand, Acadia       Chelsea Grey           2:43.51   3 
 24 # 1242 Thomas, Valiese       Vo2max Track           2:44.39   1 
 25 #  829 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli           2:44.80   3 
 26 # 1279 Soares, Zeta          White Plains           2:45.26   4 
 27 #  625 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra           2:45.33   2 
 28 #  538 Albright, Ashlyn      Hershey Blaz           2:45.72   2 
 29 #  643 Leonard, Meghan       Island Expre           2:46.15   3 
 30 #  978 Lazarus, Melah        Prospect Par           2:46.83   3 
 31 #  333 Blackwell, Kayla      Connecticut            2:48.28   3 
 32 #  335 Karpel, Bernadett     Connecticut            2:48.61   4 
 33 # 1153 Sorrentino, Ava       Shore Athlet           2:48.65   3 
 34 #  150 Kulak, Amanda         Aoc Ambler T           2:48.90   2 
 35 # 1233 Irish-Bramble, Ke     Vo2max Track           2:48.99   4 
 36 #  151 Kulak, Emily          Aoc Ambler T           2:49.04   3 
 37 # 1200 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track           2:49.24   3 
 38 #  937 Murphy, Aiyanna       Plainfield T           2:49.71   3 
 39 #  830 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli           2:54.71   3 
 40 #  185 Ahmad, Sophie         Benswic                2:54.74   2 
 41 #  635 Aguilera, Kristen     Island Expre           2:55.02   2 
 42 # 1068 Mendez, A'Lesia       Pure Acceler           2:55.30   4 
 43 #  948 Andrews, Elizabet     Prospect Par           2:55.99   4 
 44 #  176 Hawthorne, Mikhai     Bellmore/N.            2:59.24   3 
 45 #  219 Burke, Margaret       Bucks County           2:59.24   4 
 46 #  110 Liebowitz, Laura      495 Track              3:00.00   3 
 47 #  473 Dawit, Dowee          Elite Runner           3:02.16   4 
 48 #  361 Farrell, Leah         Danbury Flye           3:02.28   3 
 49 # 1257 Brown, Aaliyah        White Plains           3:04.48   4 
 50 #  156 Shaddinger, Lena      Aoc Ambler T           3:04.72   3 
 51 # 1148 Newman, Brittany      Shore Athlet           3:05.38   4 
 52 #  987 Roemischer, Lily      Prospect Par           3:08.49   4 
 53 #  700 Ba, Rokya             Metro Eagles           3:08.77   4 
 54 #  551 Hoppman, Megan        Hershey Blaz           3:09.98   4 
 55 #  995 Stewart, Natalia      Prospect Par           3:10.52   4 
 56 #  983 O'Sullivan, Niamh     Prospect Par           3:11.28   4 
 57 #  703 Emmett-Turner, La     Metro Eagles           3:18.18   4 
 58 #  989 Scanlon, Emilia       Prospect Par           3:29.07   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1102 Wennersten, Camry     Racefaster             4:48.12   1 
  2 #  627 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra           4:57.22   1 
  3 #  305 Laforest, Alina       Chester Chee           4:57.52   1 
  4 #  618 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra           5:00.40   1 
  5 #  672 Hill, Kaylah          Jeuness                5:03.60   1 
  6 #  972 Isip, Simone          Prospect Par           5:06.48   1 
  7 #   18 Lallemand, Amari      06-Unattache           5:15.36   1 
  8 # 1101 Shattuck, Olivia      Racefaster             5:18.63   1 
  9 #  331 St Louis, Emily       Club44                 5:19.77   1 
 10 # 1060 Daskalova, Gabrie     Pure Acceler           5:20.07   1 
 11 # 1156 Wilmot, Ava           Shore Athlet           5:28.25   1 
 12 #  333 Blackwell, Kayla      Connecticut            5:29.68   1 
 13 #  373 Sweeney, Madelain     Danbury Flye           5:31.15   1 
 14 #  150 Kulak, Amanda         Aoc Ambler T           5:41.87   2 
 15 #  625 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra           5:43.86   2 
 16 #  335 Karpel, Bernadett     Connecticut            5:49.26   2 
 17 #  451 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stalli           5:50.31   1 
 18 #  643 Leonard, Meghan       Island Expre           5:52.13   2 
 19 #  830 Delgado, Nailah       NY Metropoli           6:08.57   2 
 20 #  151 Kulak, Emily          Aoc Ambler T           6:11.42   2 
 21 #  219 Burke, Margaret       Bucks County           6:12.62   2 
 22 #   12 Cannon, Phylicia      06-Unattache           6:12.72   2 
 23 #  551 Hoppman, Megan        Hershey Blaz           6:18.35   2 
 24 # 1148 Newman, Brittany      Shore Athlet           6:19.48   2 
 25 #  361 Farrell, Leah         Danbury Flye           6:25.20   2 
 26 #  700 Ba, Rokya             Metro Eagles           6:26.36   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1102 Wennersten, Camry     Racefaster            10:12.17  
  2 # 1210 Muccini, Siena        Tsc Track Cl          10:44.27  
  3 #  952 Brown, Alyssia        Prospect Par          10:53.01  
  4 # 1101 Shattuck, Olivia      Racefaster            11:15.28  
  5 # 1207 Kirkhan, Ishil        Tsc Track Cl          11:20.34  
  6 # 1156 Wilmot, Ava           Shore Athlet          11:31.91  
  7 # 1060 Daskalova, Gabrie     Pure Acceler          11:33.06  
  8 #  373 Sweeney, Madelain     Danbury Flye          12:25.98  
  9 #  829 Buckley, Anna         NY Metropoli          12:28.41  
 10 #  280 Levenson, Charlot     Chelsea Grey          12:33.74  
 11 # 1151 Russell, Bronwyn      Shore Athlet          12:39.74  
 12 #  451 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stalli          13:13.38  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  941 Thompson, Ajanae      Plainfield T              8.76   1 
  2 #  665 Bain, Brinesha        Jeuness                   8.94   1 
  3 #  740 Craig, Bryanna        Millville Tr              9.13   1 
  4 #   35 Bonn, Alexandra       07-Unattache              9.37   1 
  5 #  368 Pomeroy, Samantha     Danbury Flye              9.38   1 
  6 # 1258 Campbell, Jaylynn     White Plains              9.58   2 
  7 #  705 Jefferies, Abigai     Metro Eagles              9.73   1 
  8 #  145 Crawford, Nialah      Aoc Ambler T              9.77   2 
  9 #  622 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra             10.01   1 
 10 # 1200 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track             10.10   2 
 11 #  616 McBride-Small, Ky     Infinity Tra             10.42   1 
 12 #  306 Lawler, Tiara         Chester Chee             10.51   2 
 13 #  674 James, Laila          Jeuness                  10.61   2 
 14 #  641 Hermann, Esme'        Island Expre             10.84   2 
 15 #  636 Bajaraktari, Arbr     Island Expre             10.94   3 
 16 #  642 LaMarca, Ava          Island Expre             11.04   2 
 17 #  759 Haskins, Taylor       New York Nov             11.27   3 
 18 #  176 Hawthorne, Mikhai     Bellmore/N.              11.44   3 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      1:53.42   1 
     1) #375 Williams, Kimberleigh      2) #363 Gilliard, Briana          
     3) #370 Robles, Giuliana           4) #368 Pomeroy, Samantha         
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   1:58.39   1 
     1) #1075 Simon, Bayliss            2) #1066 Klanke, Alexandra        
     3) #1067 Langbaum, Kara            4) #1071 Plummer, Camrie          
  3 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          1:58.41   1 
     1) #145 Crawford, Nialah           2) #147 Hodgson, Charlotte        
     3) #149 Keller, Julia              4) #151 Kulak, Emily              
  4 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              1:58.62   1 
     1) #1225 Barnes, Avionne           2) #1233 Irish-Bramble, Kenia     
     3) #1238 Rodriques, Tamera         4) #1242 Thomas, Valiese          
  5 Island Express  'A'                                 2:00.76   1 
     1) #635 Aguilera, Kristen          2) #640 Fiumefreddo, Hannah       
     3) #641 Hermann, Esme'             4) #642 LaMarca, Ava              
  6 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      2:01.20   2 
     1) #1258 Campbell, Jaylynn         2) #1276 McIver, Alicia           
     3) #1266 Gonzalez, Arianna         4) #1281 Walters, Naomi           
  7 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 2:02.17   2 
     1) #1153 Sorrentino, Ava           2) #1144 Feneis, Tia Grace        
     3) #1149 Noonan, Emma              4) #1145 Garcia, Agustina         
  8 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  2:02.44   2 
     1) #553 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana    2) #548 Forcey, Patrice           
     3) #559 Mundell, Martha            4) #540 Bellamy, Eternity         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          4:34.38   1 
     1) #144 Cottom, Laila              2) #147 Hodgson, Charlotte        
     3) #149 Keller, Julia              4) #150 Kulak, Amanda             
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              4:38.13   2 
     1) #1225 Barnes, Avionne           2) #1233 Irish-Bramble, Kenia     
     3) #1238 Rodriques, Tamera         4) #1242 Thomas, Valiese          
  3 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:41.08   1 
     1) #1066 Klanke, Alexandra         2) #1067 Langbaum, Kara           
     3) #1060 Daskalova, Gabriella      4) #1071 Plummer, Camrie          
  4 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:43.64   1 
     1) #375 Williams, Kimberleigh      2) #363 Gilliard, Briana          
     3) #368 Pomeroy, Samantha          4) #370 Robles, Giuliana          
  5 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      4:50.24   2 
     1) #1257 Brown, Aaliyah            2) #1259 Daley, Kayla             
     3) #1272 Houston, Rowan            4) #1279 Soares, Zeta             
  6 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  4:55.24   1 
     1) #538 Albright, Ashlyn           2) #548 Forcey, Patrice           
     3) #559 Mundell, Martha            4) #547 Ellis, Peyton             
  7 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 5:08.07   2 
     1) #1156 Wilmot, Ava               2) #1153 Sorrentino, Ava          
     3) #1148 Newman, Brittany          4) #1149 Noonan, Emma             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  740 Craig, Bryanna        Millville Tr             1.45m  
  2 #  739 Craig, Autumn         Millville Tr            J1.45m  
  3 #  616 McBride-Small, Ky     Infinity Tra             1.35m  
  4 #  622 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra             1.30m  
  5 #   35 Bonn, Alexandra       07-Unattache             1.20m  
  6 #  553 Ingram-Shannon, J     Hershey Blaz            J1.20m  
  7 #  185 Ahmad, Sophie         Benswic                  1.15m  
  8 #  451 Watson, Gabrielle     Delco Stalli            J1.15m  
  9 #  176 Hawthorne, Mikhai     Bellmore/N.              1.10m  
  9 # 1207 Kirkhan, Ishil        Tsc Track Cl             1.10m  
  9 #  989 Scanlon, Emilia       Prospect Par             1.10m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    4 Fedikovich, Sjodi     05-Unattache             1.80m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  614 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             5.54m  
  2 # 1075 Simon, Bayliss        Pure Acceler             4.87m  
  3 #   35 Bonn, Alexandra       07-Unattache             4.53m  
  4 #  370 Robles, Giuliana      Danbury Flye             4.51m  
  5 #  355 Williams, Ariel       D.A.Y.O. Lig             4.50m  
  6 #  740 Craig, Bryanna        Millville Tr            J4.50m  
  7 #  616 McBride-Small, Ky     Infinity Tra             4.43m  
  8 #   59 Foxworth, Nykinya     08-Unattache             4.29m  
  9 # 1200 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track             4.20m  
 10 #  368 Pomeroy, Samantha     Danbury Flye             4.17m  
 11 # 1258 Campbell, Jaylynn     White Plains             4.09m  
 12 #  999 Zontak, Emily         Prospect Par             4.00m  
 13 #  874 Niebrzydowski, Da     Ocean Breeze            J4.00m  
 14 #  186 Boyd, Egypt           Benswic                 J4.00m  
 15 # 1212 Spirakis, Olivia      Tsc Track Cl             3.98m  
 16 #  739 Craig, Autumn         Millville Tr             3.94m  
 17 #  625 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra             3.89m  
 18 # 1266 Gonzalez, Arianna     White Plains             3.77m  
 19 #  188 Dandridge, Justic     Benswic                  3.75m  
 20 #  995 Stewart, Natalia      Prospect Par             3.63m  
 21 # 1275 Jones, Renee          White Plains             3.53m  
 22 #  701 Cornish, Jade         Metro Eagles             3.50m  
 23 #  560 Murphy, Katelyn       Hershey Blaz             3.48m  
 24 #  319 Powell, Taylor        Clcf Panther             3.47m  
 25 # 1257 Brown, Aaliyah        White Plains             3.46m  
 -- #  360 Dos Santos, Giova     Danbury Flye              FOUL  
 -- #  219 Burke, Margaret       Bucks County              FOUL  
 -- #  622 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra              FOUL  
 -- #  559 Mundell, Martha       Hershey Blaz              FOUL  
 -- #  963 Ellis, Marwa          Prospect Par              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1200 Marks, Ryleigh        Trojan Track             9.41m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   33 Aymil, Melissa        07-Unattache            13.59m  
  2 #  705 Jefferies, Abigai     Metro Eagles            10.22m  
  3 #   10 Birch, Jayda          06-Unattache             9.73m  
  4 # 1241 Thomas, Ravae         Vo2max Track             8.58m  
  5 #  801 Negrete, Prizila      Notre Dame T             8.53m  
  6 #  449 Pratt, Micaya         Delco Stalli             8.18m  
  7 #  322 Tejada, Penelope      Clcf Panther             8.15m  
  8 # 1153 Sorrentino, Ava       Shore Athlet             7.91m  
  9 #  375 Williams, Kimberl     Danbury Flye             7.69m  
 10 #  799 Martinez, Kaitlyn     Notre Dame T             7.26m  
 11 #   35 Bonn, Alexandra       07-Unattache             7.16m  
 12 #  367 Novas, Aaliyah        Danbury Flye             6.38m  
 13 #  800 Miller, Carolyn       Notre Dame T             5.52m  
 14 #  706 McRae, Tamia          Metro Eagles             5.04m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  299 Earnest, Mekiyah      Chester Chee          20:06.56  
  2 # 1241 Thomas, Ravae         Vo2max Track          22:11.11  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  138 Abinusawa, Mofore     Aoc Ambler T              7.23   1 
  2 #  660 Weaver-Postell, N     Jdtf                      7.52   1 
  3 #  834 Bailey, Ronn'e        Nyc Success               7.54   1 
  4 #  372 Smith, Alanna         Danbury Flye              7.56   1 
  5 # 1140 Sharpe, Ariel         Sharpe Athle              7.74   1 
  6 #  607 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra              7.75   2 
  7 #  837 Evans, Talese         Nyc Success               7.81   2 
  8 #   98 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl              7.82   2 
  9 # 1137 Robinson, Kya         Sharpe Athle              7.86   1 
 10 #  148 Hudson, Kaleigh       Aoc Ambler T              7.90   1 
 11 # 1264 Gay, Lauren           White Plains              7.91   3 
 12 #  189 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                   7.95   2 
 13 # 1139 Sharpe, Arianna       Sharpe Athle              7.98   1 
 14 #  841 Jessop, Tahira        Nyc Success               8.02   2 
 15 #  846 Solomon, Isinorme     Nyc Success               8.03   4  8.021
 16 #  476 Saleem, Kyla          Elite Runner              8.03   3  8.026
 17 # 1062 Enemuo, Sidney        Pure Acceler              8.08   2 
 18 # 1063 Enemuo, Victoria      Pure Acceler              8.10   4 
 19 # 1265 Gillenwater, Cass     White Plains              8.12   4 
 20 #   96 Dixon, Amira          288 Track Cl              8.13   2  8.124
 21 #  839 Henry, Da'Sha         Nyc Success               8.13   3  8.130
 22 #  849 Tawfiq, Habiba        Nyc Success               8.18   3 
 23 #  405 Miller, Tatiana       Delaware Eli              8.25   3 
 24 #  765 Lindo, Deanna         New York Nov              8.35   3 
 25 #  835 Couliboly, Bria       Nyc Success               8.38   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  138 Abinusawa, Mofore     Aoc Ambler T             25.74   1 
  2 #  660 Weaver-Postell, N     Jdtf                     26.60   1 
  3 #  372 Smith, Alanna         Danbury Flye             26.61   1 
  4 # 1139 Sharpe, Arianna       Sharpe Athle             27.17   1 
  5 # 1138 Sharpe, Amirah        Sharpe Athle             27.69   3 
  6 # 1140 Sharpe, Ariel         Sharpe Athle             27.72   1 
  7 #  607 Abdus-Salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra             27.78   2 
  8 #   98 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl             27.83   2 
  9 # 1137 Robinson, Kya         Sharpe Athle             28.06   2 
 10 #  189 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                  28.12   1 
 11 #  768 Lynch, Deana          New York Nov             28.24   3 
 12 #  620 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Tra             28.29   3 
 13 #  967 Falotico, Bella       Prospect Par             28.33   2 
 14 #  307 Poteat, Makyiah       Chester Chee             28.41   2 
 15 #  611 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra             28.52   3 
 16 #  542 Bellamy, Trinity      Hershey Blaz             28.56   4 
 17 #  476 Saleem, Kyla          Elite Runner             28.96   5 
 18 #   96 Dixon, Amira          288 Track Cl             28.99   3 
 19 # 1063 Enemuo, Victoria      Pure Acceler             29.00   4 
 20 # 1062 Enemuo, Sidney        Pure Acceler             29.53   4 
 21 #  148 Hudson, Kaleigh       Aoc Ambler T             29.72   4 
 22 #  765 Lindo, Deanna         New York Nov             29.74   5 
 23 # 1265 Gillenwater, Cass     White Plains             30.10   4 
 24 #  405 Miller, Tatiana       Delaware Eli             30.29   5 
 25 #  505 Steuer, Clara         Explosion Tr             31.02   6 
 26 #  395 Dixon, Kelsey         Dashing Dons             31.20   5 
 27 # 1181 McDANIEL, Jala        St. Luke Spi             31.34   6 
 28 #  619 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Tra             31.68   6 
 29 #  318 Khan, Sakeena         Clcf Panther             31.96   5 
 30 #  958 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             32.21   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  372 Smith, Alanna         Danbury Flye           1:00.81   1 
  2 #  138 Abinusawa, Mofore     Aoc Ambler T           1:00.93   1 
  3 # 1139 Sharpe, Arianna       Sharpe Athle           1:01.63   1 
  4 #  769 Mustafa, Tyler        New York Nov           1:02.08   2 
  5 # 1065 Hoover, Eliza         Pure Acceler           1:02.22   2 
  6 #  613 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Tra           1:02.39   2 
  7 #  774 Woolward, Joanne      New York Nov           1:02.60   2 
  8 #  967 Falotico, Bella       Prospect Par           1:02.78   2 
  9 #  542 Bellamy, Trinity      Hershey Blaz           1:03.87   3 
 10 # 1119 Watson, Michelle      Roselle Rams           1:03.90   3 
 11 #  307 Poteat, Makyiah       Chester Chee           1:04.26   1 
 12 #   98 Emukah, Chichi        288 Track Cl           1:05.21   3 
 13 #  476 Saleem, Kyla          Elite Runner           1:05.44   4 
 14 # 1063 Enemuo, Victoria      Pure Acceler           1:06.56   3 
 15 #  304 Hanson, Jada          Chester Chee           1:06.78   3 
 16 # 1274 Johnson, Taylor       White Plains           1:07.58   4 
 17 #  318 Khan, Sakeena         Clcf Panther           1:11.48   4 
 18 #  840 Hill, Shyanne         Nyc Success            1:12.61   6 
 19 #  395 Dixon, Kelsey         Dashing Dons           1:12.69   5 
 20 #  505 Steuer, Clara         Explosion Tr           1:13.07   6 
 21 # 1208 Mendez, Marissa       Tsc Track Cl           1:13.09   6 
 22 #  845 Senhaji, Sophia       Nyc Success            1:14.17   6 
 23 # 1181 McDANIEL, Jala        St. Luke Spi           1:14.76   5 
 24 #  639 Fiumefreddo, Dani     Island Expre           1:25.45   6 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1138 Sharpe, Amirah        Sharpe Athle           2:23.19  
  2 # 1065 Hoover, Eliza         Pure Acceler           2:28.30  
  3 #  675 McDonald, Madison     Jeuness                2:28.69  
  4 # 1203 DiPalermo, Isabel     Tsc Track Cl           2:32.11  
  5 # 1143 Donohue, Kiera        Shore Athlet           2:34.06  
  6 # 1190 George, Olivia        The Camp               2:45.44  
  7 # 1274 Johnson, Taylor       White Plains           2:50.09  
  8 #  304 Hanson, Jada          Chester Chee           2:51.73  
  9 #  397 Willis, Briana        Dashing Dons           2:55.44  
 10 # 1152 Sevilla, Jamison      Shore Athlet           3:01.45  
 11 # 1062 Enemuo, Sidney        Pure Acceler           3:01.57  
 12 #  639 Fiumefreddo, Dani     Island Expre           3:20.59  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  675 McDonald, Madison     Jeuness                5:09.78  
  2 # 1065 Hoover, Eliza         Pure Acceler           5:17.97  
  3 # 1103 Williams, Lilian      Racefaster             5:27.24  
  4 #  132 Barcelona, Emma       Adidas Garde           5:43.99  
  5 #  973 James, Skye           Prospect Par           5:45.36  
  6 # 1152 Sevilla, Jamison      Shore Athlet           6:11.62  
  7 #   16 Curcio, Toniann       06-Unattache           6:35.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1206 Heskin, Lauryn        Tsc Track Cl          10:24.99  
  2 #  362 Fox, Valerie          Danbury Flye          11:05.73  
  3 # 1190 George, Olivia        The Camp              11:20.72  
  4 # 1209 Moloney, Helen        Tsc Track Cl          11:27.55  
  5 # 1103 Williams, Lilian      Racefaster            11:31.58  
  6 #  366 Mendez, Vivian        Danbury Flye          11:38.69  
  7 #  132 Barcelona, Emma       Adidas Garde          12:35.66  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  281 Marquez, Madelyn      Chelsea Grey              9.26   1 
  2 #  620 Sapnas, Alexis        Infinity Tra              9.46   1 
  3 # 1119 Watson, Michelle      Roselle Rams              9.47   1 
  4 #  304 Hanson, Jada          Chester Chee              9.86   1 
  5 #  189 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                  10.54   1 
  6 # 1264 Gay, Lauren           White Plains             11.06   1 
  7 # 1181 McDANIEL, Jala        St. Luke Spi             11.95   2 
  8 #  958 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par             13.05   2 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1204 DiPalermo, Olivia     Tsc Track Cl             1.35m  
 -- #  958 Dennison-Murray,      Prospect Par                NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1188 Cohen, Lily           Team VA                  3.60m  
  2 # 1119 Watson, Michelle      Roselle Rams             2.40m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  189 Smith-Marshall, B     Benswic                  4.75m  
  2 #  154 Orlena, Sojourna      Aoc Ambler T             4.59m  
  3 # 1264 Gay, Lauren           White Plains             4.57m  
  4 #  613 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Tra             4.55m  
  5 #  619 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Tra             4.35m  
  6 #  318 Khan, Sakeena         Clcf Panther             3.84m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  318 Khan, Sakeena         Clcf Panther             8.84m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  619 Roberts, Ava          Infinity Tra             8.73m  
  2 #  611 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra             6.14m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   24 Schonenberg, Gill     06-Unattache          18:54.56  
  2 #   64 Mitra, Priya          08-Unattache          24:12.51  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    5 Holmes, Alexis        05-Unattache              7.30   1 
  2 #  656 Brickhouse, Talas     Jdtf                      7.56   1 
  3 #  658 Magee, Janelle        Jdtf                      7.61   1 
  4 #  657 Davis, Patrisha       Jdtf                      7.76   1 
  5 #  843 King, Tyra            Nyc Success               7.88   1 
  6 #  659 Richardson, Nasje     Jdtf                      7.97   2 
  7 #  836 Daho, Awa             Nyc Success               8.33   2 
  8 #  842 Jeter, Suneil         Nyc Success               8.35   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    5 Holmes, Alexis        05-Unattache             24.75   1 
  2 #  121 Hackman, Madison      59-Unattache             25.76   1 
  3 #   25 Smith, Trinity        06-Unattache             26.70   1 
  4 #  658 Magee, Janelle        Jdtf                     27.23   1 
  5 # 1179 Brown, Imani          St. Luke Spi             27.91   2 
  6 #  657 Davis, Patrisha       Jdtf                     28.00   1 
  7 #  544 Brenkacs, Hannah      Hershey Blaz             28.66   2 
  8 #  960 Dunsky, Gillian       Prospect Par             29.58   2 
  9 #  659 Richardson, Nasje     Jdtf                     29.62   2 
 10 # 1193 Napoli, Felicia       The Camp                 33.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    5 Holmes, Alexis        05-Unattache             56.85   1 
  2 #   58 Douglas Grant, Ja     08-Unattache             57.51   1 
  3 # 1179 Brown, Imani          St. Luke Spi           1:04.74   1 
  4 #  407 Robinson, Alexand     Delaware Eli           1:05.88   1 
  5 #  544 Brenkacs, Hannah      Hershey Blaz           1:07.61   2 
  6 #  284 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey           1:08.39   2 
  7 #   13 Cathcart, Nadia       06-Unattache           1:08.82   1 
  8 #  960 Dunsky, Gillian       Prospect Par           1:10.15   2 
  9 #  555 Martin, Abigail       Hershey Blaz           1:11.21   2 
 10 # 1191 Hartmann, Samanth     The Camp               1:13.00   2 
 11 # 1193 Napoli, Felicia       The Camp               1:16.13   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   58 Douglas Grant, Ja     08-Unattache           2:25.17  
  2 #  407 Robinson, Alexand     Delaware Eli           2:30.31  
  3 #   13 Cathcart, Nadia       06-Unattache           2:34.81  
  4 #  576 Martinez, Sophia      Homegrown At           2:37.20  
  5 #   57 Dawkins, Naomi        08-Unattache           2:38.89  
  6 # 1194 Newgarden, Emma       The Camp               2:40.20  
  7 #  555 Martin, Abigail       Hershey Blaz           2:44.59  
  8 # 1192 Improta, Madison      The Camp               2:45.66  
  9 # 1191 Hartmann, Samanth     The Camp               2:53.42  
 10 # 1329 Bai, Lucy             Elite Runner           3:05.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1194 Newgarden, Emma       The Camp               5:10.70  
  2 #   57 Dawkins, Naomi        08-Unattache           5:21.01  
  3 #   23 Saltz, Tori           06-Unattache           5:43.99  
  4 #   15 Curcio, Lauren        06-Unattache           5:45.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  497 Sadler, Giuliana      Excelsior Ru          11:05.02  
  2 #   15 Curcio, Lauren        06-Unattache          12:27.43  
  3 #  415 Zeller, Alexandra     Delaware Eli          13:44.99  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   25 Smith, Trinity        06-Unattache              9.74  
  2 #  317 Baffoni, Isabel       Clcf Panther              9.75  
  3 #  284 Morris, Jillisa       Chelsea Grey             10.00  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1328 Young, Christina      07-Unattache             3.45m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  317 Baffoni, Isabel       Clcf Panther             4.71m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  656 Brickhouse, Talas     Jdtf                    10.77m  
  2 #  657 Davis, Patrisha       Jdtf                    10.31m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1283 Wynter, D'Andra       White Plains             6.62m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   14 Convery, Ashleigh     06-Unattache            13.04m  
  2 # 1256 Boyd-Postell, Rho     White Plains             5.94m  
  3 # 1283 Wynter, D'Andra       White Plains             5.41m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jdtf  'A'                                           1:46.68   1 
     1) #657 Davis, Patrisha            2) #656 Brickhouse, Talasia       
     3) #658 Magee, Janelle             4) #660 Weaver-Postell, Nadja     
  2 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                            1:46.82   1 
     1) #834 Bailey, Ronn'e             2) #841 Jessop, Tahira            
     3) #837 Evans, Talese              4) #846 Solomon, Isinormeayo      
  3 Sharpe Athletics  'A'                               1:47.03   1 
     1) #1139 Sharpe, Arianna           2) #1138 Sharpe, Amirah           
     3) #1137 Robinson, Kya             4) #1140 Sharpe, Ariel            
  4 Infinity Track  'A'                                 1:47.81   2 
     1) #620 Sapnas, Alexis             2) #613 Imes, Sabrina             
     3) #611 Garrett, Maya              4) #607 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri        
  5 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:50.44   1 
     1) #775 Worrie, Blessing           2) #769 Mustafa, Tyler            
     3) #768 Lynch, Deana               4) #774 Woolward, Joanne          
  6 Nyc Success Academy  'B'                            1:52.48   1 
     1) #849 Tawfiq, Habiba             2) #843 King, Tyra                
     3) #836 Daho, Awa                  4) #842 Jeter, Suneil             
  7 Nyc Success Academy  'C'                            1:59.65   2 
     1) #835 Couliboly, Bria            2) #839 Henry, Da'Sha             
     3) #847 St Louis, Prestina         4) #840 Hill, Shyanne             
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1012 Dinham, Chase         Prospect Par              9.15   1 
  2 #  789 Rankine, Jamel        New York Nov              9.29   1 
  3 #  930 Lewis, Elijah         Panthers Tra              9.38   2 
  4 #  508 Burnett, Connor       Explosion Tr              9.39   1 
  5 #  925 Baxter Jr, Jamell     Panthers Tra              9.57   3 
  6 #  899 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze              9.60   1 
  7 #  465 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli              9.61   2 
  8 #  944 Chadwick, Mason       Plainfield T              9.65   1 
  9 # 1249 Geoge Jr, Devone      Vo2max Track              9.87   5 
 10 #  947 Sheppard, Braeden     Plainfield T              9.89   2 
 11 #   48 Horace, Vincent       07-Unattache              9.91   1 
 12 #  683 Lyons, Tyler          Judah Elite               9.92   1  9.913
 13 #  946 Ray, Joel             Plainfield T              9.92   2  9.915
 14 #  890 Brooks, Anthony       Ocean Breeze              9.93   2 
 15 #   50 Palarchie, Davin      07-Unattache              9.96   6 
 16 #  455 Deburow, Elijah       Delco Stalli             10.00   2 
 17 #  928 Chavannes, Ari        Panthers Tra             10.09   3 
 18 #  886 Botan, Roland         Ocean Breeze             10.36   4 
 19 #  210 Adewole, Khaliq       Brooklyn Lig             10.43   5 
 20 #  931 Nelson, Tyler         Panthers Tra             10.44   3 
 21 #  214 Jones, Sean           Brooklyn Lig             10.52   3 
 22 # 1097 Williams, Michael     Pure Acceler             10.64   3 
 23 #  211 Ballard, Masiah       Brooklyn Lig             10.87   4 
 24 # 1290 Grower, Ryan          White Plains             10.91   3 
 25 #  897 Jahaj, Muhamed        Ocean Breeze             10.98   6 
 26 #  945 Hunter III, Israe     Plainfield T             11.21   4 
 27 #  228 Stiles, Cole          Bucks County             11.22   4 
 28 #   86 Powell, Aiden         08-Unattache             11.48   5 
 29 # 1291 Guzman-Farrar, Ty     White Plains             11.72   5 
 30 #  348 Soares, Sean          Connecticut              11.73   5 
 31 #  351 Walker, Dylan         Connecticut              11.84   4 
 32 #  929 Ingram, Kamare        Panthers Tra             11.89   4 
 33 #  393 Santos, Gabriel       Danbury Flye             12.76   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1055 Woods, Tyler          Prospect Par             34.16   1 
  2 #  508 Burnett, Connor       Explosion Tr             34.72   1 
  3 #  944 Chadwick, Mason       Plainfield T             34.93   2 
  4 #  789 Rankine, Jamel        New York Nov             35.15   3 
  5 #  899 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze             35.34   2 
  6 #  465 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli             35.78   1 
  7 # 1286 Boyd-Newbey, Perr     White Plains             36.91   3 
  8 #  683 Lyons, Tyler          Judah Elite              37.52   2 
  9 #  945 Hunter III, Israe     Plainfield T             37.61   6 
 10 #  437 Parsons, Ryder        Delaware Eli             37.61   5 
 11 #  424 Davis, Bryce          Delaware Eli             37.62   3 
 12 #  455 Deburow, Elijah       Delco Stalli             37.92   1 
 13 # 1084 Eason, Myles          Pure Acceler             38.10   1 
 14 # 1000 Agyekum, Nana-Pok     Prospect Par             38.27   2 
 15 #  344 Golding, Aiden        Connecticut              38.27   2 
 16 # 1037 O'Neill, Pablo        Prospect Par             38.86   4 
 17 # 1251 Proctor III, Patm     Vo2max Track             39.29   3 
 18 #  890 Brooks, Anthony       Ocean Breeze             39.52   4 
 19 #  348 Soares, Sean          Connecticut              40.09   7 
 20 #  928 Chavannes, Ari        Panthers Tra             40.09   6 
 21 # 1097 Williams, Michael     Pure Acceler             40.31   4 
 22 #  947 Sheppard, Braeden     Plainfield T             40.64   5 
 23 #  439 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli             40.65   4 
 24 # 1294 Obia, Miwafu          White Plains             42.32   6 
 25 #  211 Ballard, Masiah       Brooklyn Lig             42.33   5 
 26 #  128 Howley, Jackson       59-Unattache             42.46   4 
 27 # 1249 Geoge Jr, Devone      Vo2max Track             42.77   8 
 28 # 1291 Guzman-Farrar, Ty     White Plains             43.25   6 
 29 #  210 Adewole, Khaliq       Brooklyn Lig             43.26   5 
 30 #  351 Walker, Dylan         Connecticut              44.25   7 
 31 #  929 Ingram, Kamare        Panthers Tra             45.23   6 
 32 #  393 Santos, Gabriel       Danbury Flye             46.12   7 
 33 #  781 Hawkins, Jayden       New York Nov             46.12   6 
 34 #  494 Sonavane, Tejas       Elite Runner             46.20   7 
 35 # 1284 Apprey, Miles         White Plains             46.33   5 
 36 #  493 Sonavane, Shreyas     Elite Runner             46.85   7 
 37 #  352 Whitaker, Majesty     Connecticut              47.72   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  466 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli           1:16.54   1 
  2 # 1012 Dinham, Chase         Prospect Par           1:17.20   1 
  3 #  313 Sutton, Darren        Chester Chee           1:17.71   1 
  4 #  465 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli           1:19.41   2 
  5 # 1055 Woods, Tyler          Prospect Par           1:21.92   1 
  6 #  926 Boston, Carter        Panthers Tra           1:23.40   2 
  7 # 1000 Agyekum, Nana-Pok     Prospect Par           1:25.86   2 
  8 # 1251 Proctor III, Patm     Vo2max Track           1:29.92   3 
  9 #  455 Deburow, Elijah       Delco Stalli           1:30.15   2 
 10 #  309 Drew-Stanton, Abd     Chester Chee           1:30.52   3 
 11 # 1084 Eason, Myles          Pure Acceler           1:31.96   1 
 12 # 1286 Boyd-Newbey, Perr     White Plains           1:32.55   4 
 13 #  931 Nelson, Tyler         Panthers Tra           1:32.73   3 
 14 #   48 Horace, Vincent       07-Unattache           1:33.13   2 
 15 #  925 Baxter Jr, Jamell     Panthers Tra           1:33.83   3 
 16 # 1037 O'Neill, Pablo        Prospect Par           1:34.34   3 
 17 #  712 Black, Aviv           Metro Eagles           1:36.31   3 
 18 #  228 Stiles, Cole          Bucks County           1:36.92   4 
 19 #  886 Botan, Roland         Ocean Breeze           1:37.87   3 
 20 #   50 Palarchie, Davin      07-Unattache           1:38.28   4 
 21 #  781 Hawkins, Jayden       New York Nov           1:41.76   4 
 22 #  493 Sonavane, Shreyas     Elite Runner           1:45.32   4 
 23 #  494 Sonavane, Tejas       Elite Runner           1:45.84   4 
 24 # 1294 Obia, Miwafu          White Plains           1:46.76   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  466 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli           2:54.11  
  2 #  313 Sutton, Darren        Chester Chee           2:59.61  
  3 #  815 Schmits, Kyle         Notre Dame T           3:05.88  
  4 #  385 Glenn, Andrew         Danbury Flye           3:07.22  
  5 # 1253 Riley, Alexander      Vo2max Track           3:07.43  
  6 # 1039 Romeo, Caiden         Prospect Par           3:11.90  
  7 #  512 Hall, Braeden         Explosion Tr           3:16.42  
  8 #  309 Drew-Stanton, Abd     Chester Chee           3:27.83  
  9 #  805 Adams, Jadon          Notre Dame T           3:27.87  
 10 #  712 Black, Aviv           Metro Eagles           3:29.40  
 11 #  378 Coisman, Johan        Danbury Flye           3:41.43  
 12 #  710 Ba, Alioune           Metro Eagles           3:42.19  
 13 # 1294 Obia, Miwafu          White Plains           3:46.87  
 14 #  897 Jahaj, Muhamed        Ocean Breeze           3:52.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  466 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli           5:48.69  
  2 #  815 Schmits, Kyle         Notre Dame T           6:09.19  
  3 #  385 Glenn, Andrew         Danbury Flye           6:09.41  
  4 #  809 Miller, Marshall      Notre Dame T           6:21.95  
  5 #  512 Hall, Braeden         Explosion Tr           6:25.24  
  6 # 1253 Riley, Alexander      Vo2max Track           6:36.58  
  7 #  805 Adams, Jadon          Notre Dame T           6:38.29  
  8 #  712 Black, Aviv           Metro Eagles           7:27.14  
  9 #  378 Coisman, Johan        Danbury Flye           7:37.42  
 10 #  710 Ba, Alioune           Metro Eagles           7:42.17  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     2:24.04  
     1) #926 Boston, Carter             2) #925 Baxter Jr, Jamelll        
     3) #931 Nelson, Tyler              4) #930 Lewis, Elijah             
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:36.28  
     1) #430 Gillison-Wallace, Daveon   2) #439 Sampson, Kingston         
     3) #437 Parsons, Ryder             4) #424 Davis, Bryce              
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:40.26  
     1) #1253 Riley, Alexander          2) #1249 Geoge Jr, Devone         
     3) #1251 Proctor III, Patmore      4) #1255 Samson, Nathaniel        
  4 Plainfield Tsunami Track Clu  'A'                   2:41.57  
     1) #947 Sheppard, Braeden          2) #945 Hunter III, Israel        
     3) #946 Ray, Joel                  4) #944 Chadwick, Mason           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               6:11.32  
     1) #813 Perez, Emanuel             2) #809 Miller, Marshall          
     3) #805 Adams, Jadon               4) #815 Schmits, Kyle             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  899 Lucci, Thomas         Ocean Breeze             3.17m  
  2 #  424 Davis, Bryce          Delaware Eli             3.11m  
  3 #  683 Lyons, Tyler          Judah Elite              3.10m  
  4 # 1084 Eason, Myles          Pure Acceler             3.04m  
  5 #  437 Parsons, Ryder        Delaware Eli             2.87m  
  6 # 1286 Boyd-Newbey, Perr     White Plains             2.51m  
  7 #  128 Howley, Jackson       59-Unattache             2.40m  
  8 #  886 Botan, Roland         Ocean Breeze             2.36m  
  9 #  430 Gillison-Wallace,     Delaware Eli             2.02m  
 10 #  228 Stiles, Cole          Bucks County             2.01m  
 11 #   86 Powell, Aiden         08-Unattache             1.42m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  809 Miller, Marshall      Notre Dame T             4.08m  
  2 # 1255 Samson, Nathaniel     Vo2max Track             4.03m  
  3 #  813 Perez, Emanuel        Notre Dame T             3.96m  
  4 #  385 Glenn, Andrew         Danbury Flye             3.88m  
  5 #  430 Gillison-Wallace,     Delaware Eli             3.82m  
  6 #  378 Coisman, Johan        Danbury Flye             2.91m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  461 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli              8.09   1 
  2 #  565 Calder, Garreth       Hershey Blaz              8.33   1 
  3 #  571 Jacobs, Kaiden        Hershey Blaz              8.41   1 
  4 #  356 Madsen-Kelly, Tob     D.A.Y.O. Lig              8.43   1 
  5 #  511 Grannum, Michael      Explosion Tr              8.46   1 
  6 #   85 Newsome, Micquel      08-Unattache              8.50   8 
  7 #   87 Ross, Brandon         08-Unattache              8.62   7 
  8 #  420 Carroll, Chrystia     Delaware Eli              8.74   1  8.738
  8 #  278 Evans, Breydon        Central CT J              8.74   3  8.738
 10 #   47 Halsey, JaLeel        07-Unattache              8.75   2 
 11 #   80 Jones, Nazir          08-Unattache              8.79   7 
 12 #  699 Wilson, Nicholas      maximum spee              8.82   2 
 13 #   75 Foxworth, Gavin       08-Unattache              8.86   8 
 14 # 1120 Andrews, Noah         Roselle Rams              8.89   2 
 15 #  575 Whitfield Jr, Ker     Hershey Blaz              8.91   2  8.908
 16 #  785 Lathuillerie, Jav     New York Nov              8.91   2  8.910
 17 # 1287 Brown, Mekai          White Plains              9.01   4 
 18 #  697 Headd, Devonte        maximum spee              9.06   2 
 19 #  422 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli              9.11   3 
 20 #   73 Culmer, Brian         08-Unattache              9.17   7 
 21 #  682 Lyons, Jayden         Judah Elite               9.19   3 
 22 # 1250 Grant, Jayden         Vo2max Track              9.22   4  9.214
 23 #  212 Ferguson, Octaviu     Brooklyn Lig              9.22   4  9.217
 24 #  932 Tunney, Kamari        Panthers Tra              9.27   7  9.262
 25 #  631 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra              9.27   3  9.266
 26 #  510 Germain, Jayden       Explosion Tr              9.27   3  9.269
 27 #  358 Richardson, Noah      D.A.Y.O. Lig              9.28   4  9.273
 28 #  129 Morales, Ashton       59-Unattache              9.28   3  9.276
 29 #  467 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli              9.29   5 
 30 #  927 Casimir, Micah        Panthers Tra              9.31   3 
 31 #  730 Shell, Eli'Jah        Metro Eagles              9.32   8 
 32 #  566 Christino, Nichol     Hershey Blaz              9.34   4 
 33 # 1126 Long, Xander          Roselle Rams              9.36   7 
 34 #  353 Williams, Zahir       Connecticut               9.38   5 
 35 #  462 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stalli              9.43   4 
 36 #  698 Quick, Jayquan        maximum spee              9.61   5 
 37 #  469 Whitaker, Elijah      Delco Stalli              9.78   5 
 38 # 1296 Wynter, Andre         White Plains              9.82   5 
 39 #  135 Livingston, Justi     Adidas Garde             10.00   4 
 40 #  341 Blackwell, Ethan      Connecticut              10.11   5 
 41 #  731 Shell, Tyson          Metro Eagles             10.22   7 
 42 #  563 Addo-Boateng, Jai     Hershey Blaz             10.33   7 
 43 # 1122 Best, Amiri           Roselle Rams             10.35   6 
 44 #  529 Brancato, Brian       Hackensack J             10.39   8 
 45 #  342 Cameron, Donavan      Connecticut              10.68   6 
 46 #  115 Glass, Jim            495 Track                10.85   6 
 47 #  896 Jahaj, Amin           Ocean Breeze             11.01   6 
 48 # 1121 Batista, Elijah       Roselle Rams             11.21   7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  461 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli             27.65   1 
  2 #  511 Grannum, Michael      Explosion Tr             30.40   1 
  3 #  419 Burke, Elijah         Delaware Eli             30.79   2 
  4 #  356 Madsen-Kelly, Tob     D.A.Y.O. Lig             32.12   4 
  5 # 1001 Agyekum, Nana-Wad     Prospect Par             32.42   3 
  6 #  278 Evans, Breydon        Central CT J             32.93   4 
  7 #  213 Henry Jr, Roman       Brooklyn Lig             32.98   2 
  8 # 1087 Mendez, Anthony       Pure Acceler             32.99   2 
  9 #  426 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli             33.00   2 
 10 #  790 Smith-Lewis, Isaa     New York Nov             33.67   4 
 11 #   47 Halsey, JaLeel        07-Unattache             33.72   5 
 12 # 1287 Brown, Mekai          White Plains             33.75   3 
 13 #  212 Ferguson, Octaviu     Brooklyn Lig             33.78   4 
 14 #  510 Germain, Jayden       Explosion Tr             33.79   4 
 15 #  730 Shell, Eli'Jah        Metro Eagles             33.93  12 
 16 #  462 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stalli             33.98   5 
 17 #  422 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli             34.14   3 
 18 #  786 Lindsay, Alijah       New York Nov             34.35   8 
 19 # 1120 Andrews, Noah         Roselle Rams             34.44   7 
 20 #  290 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey             34.45   4 
 21 #  467 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli             34.45  12 
 22 #  932 Tunney, Kamari        Panthers Tra             34.65  12 
 23 #  911 Sheran-Ramirez, I     Ocean Breeze             34.66   7 
 24 #  682 Lyons, Jayden         Judah Elite              34.79   3 
 25 #  927 Casimir, Micah        Panthers Tra             34.88   6 
 26 #  425 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli             35.03   6 
 27 #  779 Dailey, Savior        New York Nov             35.15   7 
 28 #  129 Morales, Ashton       59-Unattache             35.46   5 
 29 #  785 Lathuillerie, Jav     New York Nov             36.48   6 
 30 # 1296 Wynter, Andre         White Plains             37.03   6 
 31 #  108 Kassim, Kalik         288 Track Cl             37.05   2 
 32 #  350 Tillman, Lester       Connecticut              37.30  11 
 33 #  697 Headd, Devonte        maximum spee             37.76   8 
 34 #  286 Guialdo, Bolo         Chelsea Grey             37.82   9 
 35 #  358 Richardson, Noah      D.A.Y.O. Lig             37.94   9 
 36 #  698 Quick, Jayquan        maximum spee             38.11   8 
 37 # 1004 Babbit, Julian        Prospect Par             38.18  10 
 38 #  427 Davis, Daylen         Delaware Eli             38.42   9 
 39 #  182 Korman, Evan          Bellmore/N.              38.75   9 
 40 # 1197 Chin, Preston         The Camp                 39.17   5 
 41 #  731 Shell, Tyson          Metro Eagles             39.96  11 
 42 #  793 Tavares, Zion         New York Nov             40.31   9 
 43 #  910 Savvynskiy, Sviat     Ocean Breeze             40.38   8 
 44 # 1122 Best, Amiri           Roselle Rams             41.78  10 
 45 # 1047 Tomkin, Dyor          Prospect Par             42.76  10 
 46 #  107 Griffith, Decorey     288 Track Cl             43.34   8 
 47 #  135 Livingston, Justi     Adidas Garde             46.14   8 
 48 #  887 Botan, Tristian       Ocean Breeze             47.98  10 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  461 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli           1:05.10   1 
  2 #   85 Newsome, Micquel      08-Unattache           1:10.90   1 
  3 #  806 Irish-Bramble, Aa     Notre Dame T           1:10.97   2 
  4 #  420 Carroll, Chrystia     Delaware Eli           1:11.31   3 
  5 #  714 Bryan, Kenneth        Metro Eagles           1:12.65   1 
  6 # 1029 Lane, Quinn           Prospect Par           1:12.95   3 
  7 #   75 Foxworth, Gavin       08-Unattache           1:13.45   2 
  8 # 1001 Agyekum, Nana-Wad     Prospect Par           1:13.56   3 
  9 #   87 Ross, Brandon         08-Unattache           1:14.17   2 
 10 #  213 Henry Jr, Roman       Brooklyn Lig           1:14.50   3 
 11 #  130 Peters Jr, Jimmy      59-Unattache           1:14.83   2 
 12 #  426 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli           1:14.90   3  1:14.891
 13 #  699 Wilson, Nicholas      maximum spee           1:14.90   2  1:14.900
 14 #  215 Oliversafair, Jer     Brooklyn Lig           1:18.73   4 
 15 #  486 Pineiro, Julian       Elite Runner           1:19.28   4 
 16 #  630 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Tra           1:19.63   5 
 17 #   80 Jones, Nazir          08-Unattache           1:19.88   1 
 18 # 1287 Brown, Mekai          White Plains           1:20.24   4 
 19 #  911 Sheran-Ramirez, I     Ocean Breeze           1:21.06   4 
 20 # 1087 Mendez, Anthony       Pure Acceler           1:21.35   6 
 21 #  811 Nwamumu, Uchechuk     Notre Dame T           1:22.04   5 
 22 # 1178 Volosin, Justin       Shore Athlet           1:22.57   6 
 23 #  467 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli           1:22.62   6 
 24 #   47 Halsey, JaLeel        07-Unattache           1:23.60   4 
 25 #  108 Kassim, Kalik         288 Track Cl           1:23.63   4 
 26 #  462 Kale, Jaydon          Delco Stalli           1:24.59   5 
 27 #  356 Madsen-Kelly, Tob     D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:25.26   4 
 28 # 1126 Long, Xander          Roselle Rams           1:26.19   5 
 29 # 1250 Grant, Jayden         Vo2max Track           1:27.01   4 
 30 #  717 Freeman, Jayden       Metro Eagles           1:27.83   4 
 31 # 1004 Babbit, Julian        Prospect Par           1:28.02   5 
 32 # 1172 Sevilla, Jett         Shore Athlet           1:30.71   5 
 33 #  779 Dailey, Savior        New York Nov           1:31.10   6 
 34 # 1197 Chin, Preston         The Camp               1:31.99   6 
 35 #  484 Patel, Vikesh         Elite Runner           1:32.04   5 
 36 # 1184 Coleman, Isaiah       St. Luke Spi           1:32.54   5 
 37 # 1162 Guerriero, Justin     Shore Athlet           1:32.98   6 
 38 #  698 Quick, Jayquan        maximum spee           1:33.63   6 
 39 #  107 Griffith, Decorey     288 Track Cl           1:35.15   5 
 40 #  469 Whitaker, Elijah      Delco Stalli           1:36.54   6 
 41 #  793 Tavares, Zion         New York Nov           1:39.89   6 
 42 #  910 Savvynskiy, Sviat     Ocean Breeze           1:41.16   6 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  443 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli           2:41.44   1 
  2 #  634 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Tra           2:43.12   1 
  3 #  311 Hanson, James         Chester Chee           2:43.92   1 
  4 #  714 Bryan, Kenneth        Metro Eagles           2:45.11   1 
  5 # 1017 Fisher, Caleb         Prospect Par           2:46.03   1 
  6 #  629 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Tra           2:47.25   1 
  7 # 1214 Ajenishe, Amir        Tsc Track Cl           2:49.57   2 
  8 # 1029 Lane, Quinn           Prospect Par           2:51.64   1 
  9 #  892 Calabrese, Joseph     Ocean Breeze           2:51.68   2 
 10 #   91 White Jr, LeVan       08-Unattache           2:56.71   3 
 11 #  715 Contreras, Isaac      Metro Eagles           2:58.64   1 
 12 # 1198 Vitale, Adam          The Camp               3:00.10   1 
 13 #  486 Pineiro, Julian       Elite Runner           3:01.40   2 
 14 # 1020 Fuchs, Lyle           Prospect Par           3:02.65   2 
 15 #  893 Chen, Alvin           Ocean Breeze           3:03.17   2 
 16 # 1050 Vazquez, Josiah       Prospect Par           3:03.69   2 
 17 # 1178 Volosin, Justin       Shore Athlet           3:04.85   3 
 18 #  286 Guialdo, Bolo         Chelsea Grey           3:05.20   3 
 19 #  389 Lopes, Lorenzo        Danbury Flye           3:05.30   2 
 20 #  290 Mehta, Xerxes         Chelsea Grey           3:06.66   3 
 21 #  108 Kassim, Kalik         288 Track Cl           3:07.47   2 
 22 # 1172 Sevilla, Jett         Shore Athlet           3:13.02   3 
 23 # 1024 Gumbs-Jacobs, Cal     Prospect Par           3:13.31   2 
 24 #  484 Patel, Vikesh         Elite Runner           3:16.14   1 
 25 # 1184 Coleman, Isaiah       St. Luke Spi           3:18.71   3 
 26 # 1052 Walker, Shane         Prospect Par           3:20.41   3 
 27 #  390 Mendez, Julian        Danbury Flye           3:20.66   3 
 28 # 1332 Canuto, Emanuel       Plainfield T           3:23.41   2 
 29 #  226 Rothenberger, Cal     Bucks County           3:25.53   3 
 30 # 1162 Guerriero, Justin     Shore Athlet           3:26.62   3 
 31 #  107 Griffith, Decorey     288 Track Cl           3:32.41   3 
 -- #  167 Price, Jack           Aoc Ambler T                DQ   2  cut in early
 -- #  215 Oliversafair, Jer     Brooklyn Lig                DQ   3  cut in early.
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1040 Ryland, Sam           Prospect Par           5:18.69   1 
  2 #  634 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Tra           5:26.55   1 
  3 #  443 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli           5:28.34   1 
  4 # 1057 Yaron, Ariel          Prospect Par           5:30.25   1 
  5 # 1027 Kawczynski, Chest     Prospect Par           5:31.27   1 
  6 # 1217 Recio, Landon         Tsc Track Cl           5:35.04   1 
  7 # 1198 Vitale, Adam          The Camp               5:44.94   1 
  8 # 1031 Mack, Finnegan        Prospect Par           5:46.63   1 
  9 # 1003 Aubourg, Sebastie     Prospect Par           5:47.24   2 
 10 # 1214 Ajenishe, Amir        Tsc Track Cl           5:48.22   1 
 11 #  819 Thomas, Jordan        Notre Dame T           5:55.55   2 
 12 # 1048 Vargus, Xavier        Prospect Par           6:08.35   2 
 13 #  389 Lopes, Lorenzo        Danbury Flye           6:10.11   2 
 14 #  486 Pineiro, Julian       Elite Runner           6:13.81   2 
 15 #  529 Brancato, Brian       Hackensack J           6:15.36   2 
 16 #  167 Price, Jack           Aoc Ambler T           6:23.99   2 
 17 #  484 Patel, Vikesh         Elite Runner           6:35.12   2 
 18 #  226 Rothenberger, Cal     Bucks County           6:49.03   2 
 19 #  390 Mendez, Julian        Danbury Flye           6:51.89   2 
 20 # 1184 Coleman, Isaiah       St. Luke Spi           7:24.46   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Infinity Track  'A'                                 2:08.94   2 
     1) #629 Bevins, Shymir             2) #630 Bland, Isaiah             
     3) #631 Furtick, Terrence          4) #634 Young, Kaleb              
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:09.28   1 
     1) #422 Carter, Donald             2) #426 Davis, Chase              
     3) #419 Burke, Elijah              4) #420 Carroll, Chrystian        
  3 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  2:13.38   1 
     1) #565 Calder, Garreth            2) #566 Christino, Nicholas       
     3) #571 Jacobs, Kaiden             4) #575 Whitfield Jr, Keron       
  4 New York Novas TC  'A'                              2:17.05   2 
     1) #785 Lathuillerie, Javonni      2) #790 Smith-Lewis, Isaac        
     3) #792 Swift, Kobe                4) #786 Lindsay, Alijah           
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      2:23.05   1 
     1) #429 DiGiacomo, Darren          2) #425 Davis, Charles            
     3) #443 Williams, Brandon          4) #427 Davis, Daylen             
  6 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               2:28.88   2 
     1) #819 Thomas, Jordan             2) #818 Thomas, Jayden            
     3) #820 Valdovinos, Isaiah         4) #807 Jobe, Nuru                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   5:18.41  
     1) #715 Contreras, Isaac           2) #717 Freeman, Jayden           
     3) #730 Shell, Eli'Jah             4) #714 Bryan, Kenneth            
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               5:23.15  
     1) #806 Irish-Bramble, Aaron       2) #819 Thomas, Jordan            
     3) #807 Jobe, Nuru                 4) #811 Nwamumu, Uchechukwu       
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  806 Irish-Bramble, Aa     Notre Dame T             1.26m  
  2 #  278 Evans, Breydon        Central CT J             1.11m  
  3 # 1018 Foerster, Anselm      Prospect Par            J1.11m  
  4 #  807 Jobe, Nuru            Notre Dame T             1.06m  
  5 #  820 Valdovinos, Isaia     Notre Dame T             1.01m  
  6 # 1017 Fisher, Caleb         Prospect Par             0.91m  
  7 #  818 Thomas, Jayden        Notre Dame T             0.86m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  565 Calder, Garreth       Hershey Blaz             3.82m  
  2 # 1018 Foerster, Anselm      Prospect Par             3.70m  
  3 #  630 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Tra             3.51m  
  4 #  571 Jacobs, Kaiden        Hershey Blaz             3.47m  
  5 #  699 Wilson, Nicholas      maximum spee             3.35m  
  6 #  682 Lyons, Jayden         Judah Elite              3.28m  
  7 #  425 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli             3.24m  
  8 #  631 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra             3.12m  
  9 #  893 Chen, Alvin           Ocean Breeze             3.07m  
 10 #  429 DiGiacomo, Darren     Delaware Eli             3.06m  
 11 #  566 Christino, Nichol     Hershey Blaz             3.05m  
 12 #  697 Headd, Devonte        maximum spee            J3.05m  
 13 #  226 Rothenberger, Cal     Bucks County             2.99m  
 14 #  575 Whitfield Jr, Ker     Hershey Blaz             2.94m  
 15 # 1017 Fisher, Caleb         Prospect Par             2.90m  
 16 #  887 Botan, Tristian       Ocean Breeze             2.84m  
 17 #  427 Davis, Daylen         Delaware Eli             2.82m  
 18 # 1047 Tomkin, Dyor          Prospect Par             2.70m  
 19 #  213 Henry Jr, Roman       Brooklyn Lig            J2.70m  
 20 # 1296 Wynter, Andre         White Plains             2.47m  
 -- #  563 Addo-Boateng, Jai     Hershey Blaz              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  419 Burke, Elijah         Delaware Eli             8.12m  
  2 #  341 Blackwell, Ethan      Connecticut              6.66m  
  3 #  429 DiGiacomo, Darren     Delaware Eli             5.31m  
  4 #  889 Braxton, Christia     Ocean Breeze             5.05m  
  5 #  892 Calabrese, Joseph     Ocean Breeze             4.91m  
  6 #  342 Cameron, Donavan      Connecticut              4.75m  
  7 #  358 Richardson, Noah      D.A.Y.O. Lig             4.74m  
  8 # 1121 Batista, Elijah       Roselle Rams             4.65m  
  9 #  818 Thomas, Jayden        Notre Dame T             4.48m  
 10 #  389 Lopes, Lorenzo        Danbury Flye             4.09m  
 11 #  390 Mendez, Julian        Danbury Flye             3.24m  
 12 #  717 Freeman, Jayden       Metro Eagles             3.11m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  316 James, Malachi        CL Athletics              7.42   1 
  2 #  507 Brown, Josiah         Explosion Tr              7.46   1 
  3 # 1096 Thompson, Avery       Pure Acceler              7.85   1 
  4 #  528 Abraham, Alijah       Hackensack J              7.92   1 
  5 #  380 Edwards, Kieran       Danbury Flye              7.95   1 
  6 #   93 Ferguson Jr, Damo     10-Unattache              7.98   1 
  7 #  902 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze              8.12   1 
  8 #  160 Dodoo, Stefon         Aoc Ambler T              8.15   2 
  9 # 1095 Speight, Kabir        Pure Acceler              8.19   2 
 10 #  777 Antoine, Prince-N     New York Nov              8.45   7 
 11 #  191 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                   8.50   2 
 12 #  531 DeCambre, Dustin      Hackensack J              8.51   3 
 13 #  514 Lewis, Cameron        Explosion Tr              8.53   3  8.523
 14 #  357 Richardson, Luke      D.A.Y.O. Lig              8.53   3  8.530
 15 #  530 DeCambre, Devin       Hackensack J              8.54   3 
 16 #  454 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stalli              8.55   3 
 17 #   68 Barnes, Isaiah        08-Unattache              8.56   7 
 18 #   82 Mashore, Aaron        08-Unattache              8.57   7 
 19 # 1135 Uwah, Chimezie        Roselle Rams              8.61   4 
 20 #  633 Roberts II, Jonat     Infinity Tra              8.64   3 
 21 #   90 Stephens Jr, Eric     08-Unattache              8.68   8 
 22 #  496 Wray, Yohance         Elite Runner              8.72   4 
 23 #  452 Barnes, Keenan        Delco Stalli              8.73   4 
 24 #  106 Edwards, Jayden       288 Track Cl              8.75   2 
 25 #  903 Medina, Jahmir        Ocean Breeze              8.79   2 
 26 #  225 Kulp, Joshua          Bucks County              8.81   3 
 27 #  888 Bowman, Shawn         Ocean Breeze              8.96   4 
 28 # 1130 Murphy, Zakai         Roselle Rams              9.01   4 
 29 # 1132 Regilus, Tyrese       Roselle Rams              9.08   4 
 30 # 1134 Rollins, Anthony      Roselle Rams              9.29   7 
 31 # 1289 Fredrick, Jameer      White Plains              9.31   6 
 32 # 1293 Obia, Mich            White Plains              9.32   5 
 33 #  653 LaMarca, James        Island Expre              9.37   7 
 34 #  223 Bowser Jr, Mauric     Bucks County              9.50   4 
 35 #  741 Craig II, Raffael     Millville Tr              9.51   5 
 36 #  787 Lynch, Kristopher     New York Nov              9.60   5 
 37 #  179 Anderson, Ryan        Bellmore/N.               9.63   5  9.625
 38 #  459 Hamilton-Hardaway     Delco Stalli              9.63   5  9.629
 39 # 1292 Obia, Menya           White Plains              9.66   5 
 40 # 1131 Ranalletta, Josep     Roselle Rams              9.76   8 
 41 #   79 Harris, Damir         08-Unattache              9.78   8 
 42 #  709 Ba, Abdoulaye         Metro Eagles             10.06   6 
 43 #  136 Tripathi, Arnav       Adidas Garde             10.21   6 
 44 #   45 Brooks, Aaden         07-Unattache             11.20   3 
 45 #  137 Trivedi, Aadit        Adidas Garde             11.31   6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  316 James, Malachi        CL Athletics             25.85   1 
  2 #  507 Brown, Josiah         Explosion Tr             25.98   1 
  3 #  735 Walker, Christian     Metro Eagles             27.48   1 
  4 #  778 Burns, Chase          New York Nov             27.69   2 
  5 #  902 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze             28.02   2 
  6 #   93 Ferguson Jr, Damo     10-Unattache             28.09   1 
  7 #  433 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Eli             28.09   2 
  8 #  380 Edwards, Kieran       Danbury Flye             28.13   2 
  9 #  464 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli             28.35   1 
 10 #  160 Dodoo, Stefon         Aoc Ambler T             28.48   2 
 11 # 1096 Thompson, Avery       Pure Acceler             28.70   3 
 12 # 1022 George, Caylan        Prospect Par             28.92   3 
 13 #  528 Abraham, Alijah       Hackensack J             29.60   5 
 14 # 1095 Speight, Kabir        Pure Acceler             29.64   4 
 15 #  191 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                  29.77   4 
 16 # 1082 Cooper, Noah          Pure Acceler             29.99   2 
 17 #  106 Edwards, Jayden       288 Track Cl             30.34   3 
 18 #  359 Rochester, Ethan      D.A.Y.O. Lig             30.53   4 
 19 #  517 Brown, D'Angelo       Generation Y             30.96   3 
 20 #  514 Lewis, Cameron        Explosion Tr             31.05   5 
 21 # 1005 Ballou, Dante         Prospect Par             31.08   5 
 22 #  454 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stalli             31.31   3 
 23 #  777 Antoine, Prince-N     New York Nov             31.37   4 
 24 #  492 Saleem, Noah          Elite Runner             31.49   6 
 25 # 1254 Riley Jr, Karran      Vo2max Track             31.50   4 
 26 # 1186 Mitchell, Timothy     St. Luke Spi             31.56   6 
 27 # 1135 Uwah, Chimezie        Roselle Rams             31.95   9 
 28 # 1045 Shaw-Sanchez, Noa     Prospect Par             31.98   6 
 29 #  898 Kurbanov, Salim       Ocean Breeze             32.08   8 
 30 #  223 Bowser Jr, Mauric     Bucks County             32.10  10 
 31 # 1046 Small, Solomon        Prospect Par             32.29   5 
 32 #  452 Barnes, Keenan        Delco Stalli             32.30   8 
 33 #  904 Mirfield, Matthew     Ocean Breeze             32.31   5 
 34 # 1132 Regilus, Tyrese       Roselle Rams             32.38   8 
 35 #  496 Wray, Yohance         Elite Runner             32.40   8 
 36 # 1289 Fredrick, Jameer      White Plains             32.59  11 
 37 # 1130 Murphy, Zakai         Roselle Rams             33.01  11 
 38 #  888 Bowman, Shawn         Ocean Breeze             33.70   7 
 39 # 1293 Obia, Mich            White Plains             34.16   9 
 40 #  787 Lynch, Kristopher     New York Nov             34.34   9 
 41 #  908 Parson, William       Ocean Breeze             34.81   7 
 42 #  782 Henry III, Robert     New York Nov             34.83   9 
 43 # 1333 Halil, Albi           Ocean Breeze             35.19  12 
 44 #  907 Parson, Patrick       Ocean Breeze             35.41   9 
 45 #  654 Payson, Vincent       Island Expre             36.14  10 
 46 # 1166 Lustig, Jordan        Shore Athlet             36.28  10 
 47 #  459 Hamilton-Hardaway     Delco Stalli             36.89  10 
 48 # 1013 Farley, Aiden         Prospect Par             36.90   8 
 49 #  709 Ba, Abdoulaye         Metro Eagles             37.03  12 
 50 # 1006 Borisov, Maxim        Prospect Par             37.33   8 
 -- #  386 Gomes, Ryan           Danbury Flye                DQ   7 
 -- # 1043 Scott, Cameron        Prospect Par                DQ   7 
 -- #  357 Richardson, Luke      D.A.Y.O. Lig                DQ   7 
 -- #  903 Medina, Jahmir        Ocean Breeze                DQ   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  316 James, Malachi        CL Athletics           1:01.28   1 
  2 #  735 Walker, Christian     Metro Eagles           1:01.92   1 
  3 #   93 Ferguson Jr, Damo     10-Unattache           1:02.10   1 
  4 #  464 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli           1:02.31   1 
  5 #  160 Dodoo, Stefon         Aoc Ambler T           1:04.00   1 
  6 #  902 McPherson, Clevon     Ocean Breeze           1:04.46   1 
  7 #  442 Truitt, Jasyn         Delaware Eli           1:05.27   4 
  8 #  106 Edwards, Jayden       288 Track Cl           1:06.52   3 
  9 #   82 Mashore, Aaron        08-Unattache           1:06.82   3 
 10 #  788 Muwwakkil, Jasir      New York Nov           1:06.94   2 
 11 # 1022 George, Caylan        Prospect Par           1:07.01   3 
 12 #  432 Jackson, Conner       Delaware Eli           1:08.33   3 
 13 # 1082 Cooper, Noah          Pure Acceler           1:08.65   2 
 14 #  428 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli           1:08.70   5 
 15 #  359 Rochester, Ethan      D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:09.21   3 
 16 # 1254 Riley Jr, Karran      Vo2max Track           1:10.64   5 
 17 #  291 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey           1:10.74   5 
 18 # 1169 Pfister, Jackson      Shore Athlet           1:11.06   6 
 19 #  903 Medina, Jahmir        Ocean Breeze           1:11.48   6 
 20 #  394 Sorbello, Jackson     Danbury Flye           1:12.26   6 
 21 # 1005 Ballou, Dante         Prospect Par           1:12.90   4 
 22 # 1019 Ford, Taylor          Prospect Par           1:13.47   3 
 23 #  492 Saleem, Noah          Elite Runner           1:13.58   5 
 24 # 1171 Sevilla, Jaxon        Shore Athlet           1:13.89   7 
 25 #   90 Stephens Jr, Eric     08-Unattache           1:14.17   4 
 26 # 1043 Scott, Cameron        Prospect Par           1:14.75   4 
 27 #  908 Parson, William       Ocean Breeze           1:15.14   7 
 28 #  496 Wray, Yohance         Elite Runner           1:15.21   7 
 29 # 1079 Arber, Kyle           Pure Acceler           1:15.57   6 
 30 # 1186 Mitchell, Timothy     St. Luke Spi           1:16.95   6 
 31 #  487 Pinto, Matthew        Elite Runner           1:17.10   6 
 32 #  721 Jefferies, Adam       Metro Eagles           1:17.74   5 
 33 #  386 Gomes, Ryan           Danbury Flye           1:18.40   6 
 34 #  898 Kurbanov, Salim       Ocean Breeze           1:19.62   7 
 35 # 1333 Halil, Albi           Ocean Breeze           1:19.72   7 
 36 #  225 Kulp, Joshua          Bucks County           1:20.36   7 
 37 #   68 Barnes, Isaiah        08-Unattache           1:20.84   6 
 38 #  654 Payson, Vincent       Island Expre           1:21.35   8 
 39 # 1168 Newman, Dylan         Shore Athlet           1:21.76   8 
 40 #  782 Henry III, Robert     New York Nov           1:22.02   8 
 41 #  570 Holland, Dylan        Hershey Blaz           1:22.11   7 
 42 #  907 Parson, Patrick       Ocean Breeze           1:22.77   8 
 43 # 1013 Farley, Aiden         Prospect Par           1:24.38   7 
 44 #  741 Craig II, Raffael     Millville Tr           1:24.89   7 
 45 #  459 Hamilton-Hardaway     Delco Stalli           1:25.40   8 
 46 # 1166 Lustig, Jordan        Shore Athlet           1:30.05   8 
 47 #  136 Tripathi, Arnav       Adidas Garde           1:38.85   8 
 48 #  137 Trivedi, Aadit        Adidas Garde           1:47.46   8 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  343 Fletcher, Evan        Connecticut            2:25.41   1 
  2 #  464 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli           2:26.35   1 
  3 #  716 Contreras, Isayah     Metro Eagles           2:30.79   1 
  4 #  392 Rosemark, Devon       Danbury Flye           2:34.04   2 
  5 #  315 Howard, Terrance      CL Athletics           2:39.64   1 
  6 # 1106 Timochko, Ivan        Racefaster             2:42.44   2 
  7 #  788 Muwwakkil, Jasir      New York Nov           2:42.64   1 
  8 # 1254 Riley Jr, Karran      Vo2max Track           2:43.61   2 
  9 # 1171 Sevilla, Jaxon        Shore Athlet           2:45.25   2 
 10 #  481 Bhaskaran, Krish      Elite Runner           2:45.87   1 
 11 # 1163 Guerriero, Richar     Shore Athlet           2:46.63   2 
 12 # 1045 Shaw-Sanchez, Noa     Prospect Par           2:48.00   2 
 13 # 1177 Varley, Jack          Shore Athlet           2:48.83   3 
 14 #  534 Guarquila Jr, Dyl     Hackensack J           2:49.02   3 
 15 # 1079 Arber, Kyle           Pure Acceler           2:49.16   3 
 16 # 1049 Vasilakis, Lukas      Prospect Par           2:50.83   2 
 17 #  117 Liebowitz, Brian      495 Track              2:51.90   1 
 18 #    6 Glenn, Alexander      05-Unattache           2:53.01   2 
 19 #  487 Pinto, Matthew        Elite Runner           2:53.15   3 
 20 # 1011 Davidson, Ethan       Prospect Par           2:53.73   2 
 21 #  492 Saleem, Noah          Elite Runner           2:55.71   2 
 22 # 1186 Mitchell, Timothy     St. Luke Spi           2:57.73   3 
 23 # 1038 Ribeiro, Pablo        Prospect Par           2:58.31   3 
 24 #  227 Sensinger, Benjam     Bucks County           3:07.83   3 
 25 #  653 LaMarca, James        Island Expre           3:12.26   3 
 26 # 1168 Newman, Dylan         Shore Athlet           3:14.97   3 
 27 # 1167 Miller, Justin        Shore Athlet           3:23.22   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  716 Contreras, Isayah     Metro Eagles           5:03.41   1 
  2 #  343 Fletcher, Evan        Connecticut            5:04.87   1 
  3 #  567 Courtney, Derek       Hershey Blaz           5:09.85   1 
  4 #  315 Howard, Terrance      CL Athletics           5:15.92   1 
  5 #  481 Bhaskaran, Krish      Elite Runner           5:20.82   1 
  6 #  828 Martin, Owen          Nutmeg Strid           5:23.97   1 
  7 # 1035 Nicolas, Cameron      Prospect Par           5:30.76   1 
  8 #  808 Martinez, Fernand     Notre Dame T           5:36.24   2 
  9 #  161 Gross, Aaron          Aoc Ambler T           5:38.70   1 
 10 #    6 Glenn, Alexander      05-Unattache           5:39.98   2 
 11 # 1042 Satchit, Elan         Prospect Par           5:40.17   2 
 12 # 1028 Kilgour, Taran        Prospect Par           5:41.61   2 
 13 #  517 Brown, D'Angelo       Generation Y           5:43.78   1 
 14 # 1177 Varley, Jack          Shore Athlet           5:45.86   2 
 15 #  534 Guarquila Jr, Dyl     Hackensack J           5:46.59   1 
 16 #  184 Ramirez, Brendan      Bellmore/N.            5:51.26   2 
 17 # 1030 Lariviere, Ellis      Prospect Par           6:07.39   2 
 18 #  570 Holland, Dylan        Hershey Blaz           6:14.78   2 
 19 #  227 Sensinger, Benjam     Bucks County           6:27.39   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   49 Huang, Max            07-Unattache          10:18.59  
  2 #  291 Pres, Amos            Chelsea Grey          10:38.49  
  3 #  567 Courtney, Derek       Hershey Blaz          10:53.78  
  4 #  315 Howard, Terrance      CL Athletics          10:55.60  
  5 #  161 Gross, Aaron          Aoc Ambler T          11:10.49  
  6 #  481 Bhaskaran, Krish      Elite Runner          11:22.14  
  7 #  828 Martin, Owen          Nutmeg Strid          11:25.60  
  8 #  885 Adamo, James          Ocean Breeze          11:40.02  
  9 #    6 Glenn, Alexander      05-Unattache          11:46.70  
 10 # 1032 McCurry, Jack         Prospect Par          12:00.23  
 11 #  517 Brown, D'Angelo       Generation Y          12:44.35  
 12 # 1033 Nasar, Joel           Prospect Par          12:51.53  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  778 Burns, Chase          New York Nov              9.29  
  2 #  381 Farmer Campbell,      Danbury Flye             11.84  
  3 #  192 Marshall, Emmanue     Benswic                  12.28  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:55.10  
     1) #432 Jackson, Conner            2) #428 Davis, Seth               
     3) #433 Maynor, Messai             4) #442 Truitt, Jasyn             
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      2:03.67  
     1) #380 Edwards, Kieran            2) #381 Farmer Campbell, Julian   
     3) #386 Gomes, Ryan                4) #394 Sorbello, Jackson         
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:09.55  
     1) #733 Uche, Rashaun              2) #716 Contreras, Isayah         
     3) #721 Jefferies, Adam            4) #735 Walker, Christian         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:30.05  
     1) #432 Jackson, Conner            2) #428 Davis, Seth               
     3) #433 Maynor, Messai             4) #442 Truitt, Jasyn             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  192 Marshall, Emmanue     Benswic                  1.30m  
  2 #   45 Brooks, Aaden         07-Unattache             1.20m  
  3 #  741 Craig II, Raffael     Millville Tr            J1.20m  
  4 #  381 Farmer Campbell,      Danbury Flye             1.10m  
 -- #  227 Sensinger, Benjam     Bucks County                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1082 Cooper, Noah          Pure Acceler             4.31m  
  2 #  633 Roberts II, Jonat     Infinity Tra             4.29m  
  3 #  359 Rochester, Ethan      D.A.Y.O. Lig             4.04m  
  4 #  454 Burney-Green, Ana     Delco Stalli             3.98m  
  5 #  530 DeCambre, Devin       Hackensack J             3.92m  
  6 #  192 Marshall, Emmanue     Benswic                  3.82m  
  7 #  528 Abraham, Alijah       Hackensack J             3.74m  
  8 #  394 Sorbello, Jackson     Danbury Flye             3.64m  
  9 #  225 Kulp, Joshua          Bucks County             3.62m  
 10 #  191 Marshall, Christo     Benswic                  3.57m  
 11 #  904 Mirfield, Matthew     Ocean Breeze             3.54m  
 12 #   45 Brooks, Aaden         07-Unattache             3.52m  
 13 #  531 DeCambre, Dustin      Hackensack J             3.44m  
 14 # 1046 Small, Solomon        Prospect Par             3.32m  
 15 # 1006 Borisov, Maxim        Prospect Par             3.27m  
 16 # 1043 Scott, Cameron        Prospect Par             3.21m  
 17 #  223 Bowser Jr, Mauric     Bucks County             3.14m  
 18 # 1030 Lariviere, Ellis      Prospect Par             3.05m  
 19 #  810 Miller, William       Notre Dame T             2.79m  
 20 #  653 LaMarca, James        Island Expre             2.63m  
 -- # 1019 Ford, Taylor          Prospect Par              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    8 Matlock, Thomas       05-Unattache             8.84m  
  2 #  452 Barnes, Keenan        Delco Stalli             8.23m  
  3 #  633 Roberts II, Jonat     Infinity Tra             8.07m  
  4 #  895 Edward, Kaden         Ocean Breeze             7.38m  
  5 #  721 Jefferies, Adam       Metro Eagles             7.15m  
  6 # 1131 Ranalletta, Josep     Roselle Rams             6.96m  
  7 # 1285 Bagley, Christoph     White Plains             6.68m  
  8 #  328 Tejada, Maxx          Clcf Panther             6.27m  
  9 #   79 Harris, Damir         08-Unattache             5.62m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  535 Hilton Clarke, Al     Hackensack J              7.07   1 
  2 #  729 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles              7.21   1 
  3 # 1315 Foster Jr, Gregor     Willis/Camden             7.31   1 
  4 #  696 Dwyer, Heru           maximum spee              7.40   1 
  5 #  384 Freeman, Nolan        Danbury Flye              7.51   1 
  6 #  170 Thorpe, Vance         Aoc Ambler T              7.53   2 
  7 #    7 Jolly, Christian      05-Unattache              7.57   1 
  8 #  193 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                   7.58   5 
  9 #  388 Kennedy, Alex         Danbury Flye              7.72   2 
 10 #  418 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli              7.74   2 
 11 #  323 DelNigro, Alex        Clcf Panther              7.80   2 
 12 #  457 Ferrell, Colin        Delco Stalli              7.84   1 
 13 #  435 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli              7.86   3 
 14 #  391 Roach, Danarde        Danbury Flye              7.89   2 
 15 #  719 Hamlett, Jalyn        Metro Eagles              7.90   5 
 16 #  891 Bruno, Vincenzo       Ocean Breeze              7.92   2 
 17 #  943 Chadwick, Cameron     Plainfield T              8.02   2  8.011
 18 #  901 Marten, Michael       Ocean Breeze              8.02   2  8.016
 19 # 1123 Carty II, Steven      Roselle Rams              8.10   3 
 20 #  438 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli              8.22   3 
 21 #  783 Jones, Sterling       New York Nov              8.24   3 
 22 #  453 Billops, Avery        Delco Stalli              8.26   3 
 23 #  345 Moore, Davian         Connecticut               8.32   3 
 24 #  383 Freeman, Logan        Danbury Flye              8.44   4 
 25 #  536 King, Adrian          Hackensack J              8.54   4 
 26 #  116 Gusmano, Matthew      495 Track                 8.59   4 
 27 #  632 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra              8.67   4 
 28 #  416 Benn, Alexander       Delaware Eli              8.68   4 
 29 #  221 Avery, Brayden        Bucks County              8.76   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  727 Noble Jr, Wesley      Metro Eagles             24.15   1 
  2 #  421 Carter, Demitri       Delaware Eli             24.90   2 
  3 #  729 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles             24.91   1 
  4 #   53 Smith, Carter         07-Unattache             25.70   1 
  5 #   51 Quarterman, Herbe     07-Unattache             25.93   1 
  6 # 1034 Newman, Kobe          Prospect Par             26.01   1 
  7 #  323 DelNigro, Alex        Clcf Panther             26.36   3 
  8 #  696 Dwyer, Heru           maximum spee             26.54   1 
  9 #  193 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                  26.69   3 
 10 # 1182 Adjepong, Othello     St. Luke Spi             26.72   2 
 11 #    7 Jolly, Christian      05-Unattache             26.78   3 
 12 # 1164 Kasina, Aditya        Shore Athlet             27.01   4 
 13 #  418 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli             27.12   4 
 14 #  457 Ferrell, Colin        Delco Stalli             27.53   8 
 15 #  943 Chadwick, Cameron     Plainfield T             27.56   2 
 16 #  444 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Eli             28.25   3 
 17 #  909 Perez, Michael        Ocean Breeze             28.27   3 
 18 # 1136 Watson, Micai         Roselle Rams             28.32   2 
 19 #  891 Bruno, Vincenzo       Ocean Breeze             28.45   2 
 20 #  719 Hamlett, Jalyn        Metro Eagles             28.62   8 
 21 #  438 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli             29.12   6 
 22 #  784 Joseph, Kiel          New York Nov             29.52   4 
 23 #  453 Billops, Avery        Delco Stalli             29.74   5 
 24 # 1252 Ramos, Cristian       Vo2max Track             29.80   5 
 25 #  345 Moore, Davian         Connecticut              29.98   5 
 26 #  632 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra             30.02   7 
 27 #  783 Jones, Sterling       New York Nov             30.08   6 
 28 # 1016 Ferraro, Luke         Prospect Par             30.38   8 
 29 # 1078 Andrews Jr, Caleb     Pure Acceler             31.02   6 
 30 #  180 Duany, Nicholas       Bellmore/N.              31.42   7 
 31 #  681 Brown, Yashahya       Judah Elite              31.43   5 
 31 #  780 Hawkins, Brandon      New York Nov             31.43   7 
 33 # 1123 Carty II, Steven      Roselle Rams             31.49   4 
 34 # 1041 Samuels, Massai       Prospect Par             32.20   6 
 35 #  416 Benn, Alexander       Delaware Eli             32.35   6 
 36 #  221 Avery, Brayden        Bucks County             35.17   8 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  727 Noble Jr, Wesley      Metro Eagles             54.67   1 
  2 # 1182 Adjepong, Othello     St. Luke Spi             57.02   1 
  3 #  229 Szathmary, Ben        Bucks County             57.59   1 
  4 #  308 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Chee             57.90   1 
  5 # 1034 Newman, Kobe          Prospect Par             58.23   1 
  6 #  434 Mickle, Daymien       Delaware Eli             58.63   2 
  7 #  736 Williams, Jaden       Metro Eagles             58.92   3 
  8 #  713 Brown, Aaron          Metro Eagles             59.37   2 
  9 # 1158 Cassidy, Rowan        Shore Athlet             59.46   2 
 10 #  193 Smith, Isaiah         Benswic                1:01.44   4 
 11 #  457 Ferrell, Colin        Delco Stalli           1:01.59   5 
 12 #  655 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           1:01.60   3 
 13 #  384 Freeman, Nolan        Danbury Flye           1:01.74   3 
 14 #    7 Jolly, Christian      05-Unattache           1:02.02   4 
 15 #  909 Perez, Michael        Ocean Breeze           1:02.10   3 
 16 # 1164 Kasina, Aditya        Shore Athlet           1:02.44   6 
 17 #  791 Swift, Kaiel          New York Nov           1:02.51   4 
 18 # 1098 Wilson, Kedaar        Pure Acceler           1:02.80   6 
 19 #  170 Thorpe, Vance         Aoc Ambler T           1:02.84   4 
 20 #  444 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Eli           1:03.60   5 
 21 # 1176 Super, Ryan           Shore Athlet           1:04.36   6 
 22 #  901 Marten, Michael       Ocean Breeze           1:06.32   3 
 23 #  564 Brenkacs, Nick        Hershey Blaz           1:06.99   6 
 24 #  453 Billops, Avery        Delco Stalli           1:07.50   6 
 25 # 1252 Ramos, Cristian       Vo2max Track           1:07.54   6 
 26 #  165 Hynes, Braden         Aoc Ambler T           1:08.10   7 
 27 #  784 Joseph, Kiel          New York Nov           1:08.28   6 
 28 # 1041 Samuels, Massai       Prospect Par           1:10.90   7 
 29 #  732 Simpson, Brandon      Metro Eagles           1:11.40   5 
 30 #  180 Duany, Nicholas       Bellmore/N.            1:12.18   7 
 31 #  379 Coisman, Max          Danbury Flye           1:12.72   7 
 32 # 1078 Andrews Jr, Caleb     Pure Acceler           1:12.97   8 
 33 #  416 Benn, Alexander       Delaware Eli           1:14.11   7 
 34 # 1170 Santos, Yianni        Shore Athlet           1:14.18   8 
 35 #  383 Freeman, Logan        Danbury Flye           1:14.71   7 
 36 #  116 Gusmano, Matthew      495 Track              1:15.43   7 
 37 #  726 McRae, Daylen         Metro Eagles           1:15.73   8 
 38 #  780 Hawkins, Brandon      New York Nov           1:16.75   8 
 39 #  216 Streeter, Alexand     Brooklyn Lig           1:19.89   8 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  229 Szathmary, Ben        Bucks County           2:16.65   1 
  2 # 1085 Kolaras, Drayton      Pure Acceler           2:17.68   1 
  3 #  649 Calafiore, Michae     Island Expre           2:17.84   1 
  4 #  655 Rodriguez-King, M     Island Expre           2:18.01   1 
  5 #  308 Cosby, Quamere        Chester Chee           2:19.86   1 
  6 #  724 Johnson, Jelani       Metro Eagles           2:21.34   1 
  7 # 1182 Adjepong, Othello     St. Luke Spi           2:22.32   1 
  8 # 1023 Gilad-Muth, Nadav     Prospect Par           2:23.48   1 
  9 # 1083 Dsouza, Chris         Pure Acceler           2:28.90   2 
 10 # 1009 Cleary, Peter         Prospect Par           2:28.93   2 
 11 #  495 Vadul, Akshay         Elite Runner           2:29.64   1 
 12 # 1090 Ojo, Elijah           Pure Acceler           2:30.22   2 
 13 #  532 DeCambre, Dylan       Hackensack J           2:31.72   2 
 14 # 1098 Wilson, Kedaar        Pure Acceler           2:33.89   2 
 15 #  458 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stalli           2:35.15   1 
 16 #  436 Miller, Matthew       Delaware Eli           2:36.52   3 
 17 # 1051 Vazquez, Mekhi        Prospect Par           2:37.35   2 
 18 # 1002 Angel, Danico         Prospect Par           2:38.11   2 
 19 #  165 Hynes, Braden         Aoc Ambler T           2:38.86   3 
 20 # 1252 Ramos, Cristian       Vo2max Track           2:42.02   3 
 21 #  869 Zoundi, Alpha         Nyc Success            2:43.38   3 
 22 #  564 Brenkacs, Nick        Hershey Blaz           2:51.76   3 
 23 # 1008 Brown, Matisse        Prospect Par           2:53.22   3 
 24 # 1094 Sorenson, Ellis       Pure Acceler           2:58.19   2 
 25 #  340 Ambrose, Robert       Connecticut            3:01.68   3 
 26 #  216 Streeter, Alexand     Brooklyn Lig           3:10.01   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1104 Fortunato, Sean       Racefaster             4:41.27   1 
  2 # 1085 Kolaras, Drayton      Pure Acceler           4:45.23   1 
  3 #  649 Calafiore, Michae     Island Expre           4:47.19   1 
  4 #  229 Szathmary, Ben        Bucks County           4:50.90   1 
  5 #  495 Vadul, Akshay         Elite Runner           4:52.22   1 
  6 # 1036 Nicolas, Chase        Prospect Par           4:58.41   1 
  7 # 1007 Boutin, Nate          Prospect Par           4:58.48   1 
  8 #  724 Johnson, Jelani       Metro Eagles           5:01.34   2 
  9 #   69 Brill, Andrew         08-Unattache           5:02.86   1 
 10 #  162 Gross, Joshua         Aoc Ambler T           5:05.07   2 
 11 #  166 Murgia, Charles       Aoc Ambler T           5:08.70   2 
 12 # 1158 Cassidy, Rowan        Shore Athlet           5:11.85   2 
 13 #  436 Miller, Matthew       Delaware Eli           5:16.10   2 
 14 #  572 Kellenberger, Gra     Hershey Blaz           5:21.98   2 
 15 # 1090 Ojo, Elijah           Pure Acceler           5:24.20   2 
 16 #  532 DeCambre, Dylan       Hackensack J           5:24.33   2 
 17 # 1054 Williams, Zayden      Prospect Par           5:29.62   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1104 Fortunato, Sean       Racefaster            10:03.63  
  2 #  495 Vadul, Akshay         Elite Runner          10:22.43  
  3 #  162 Gross, Joshua         Aoc Ambler T          10:33.60  
  4 # 1025 Hennegan, August      Prospect Par          10:47.10  
  5 # 1213 Addison, Alexande     Tsc Track Cl          10:48.65  
  6 # 1216 O'Donnell, Owen       Tsc Track Cl          10:56.67  
  7 #  458 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stalli          11:06.32  
  8 #  651 Diaz, Fernando        Island Expre          11:08.73  
  9 #  572 Kellenberger, Gra     Hershey Blaz          11:33.65  
 10 # 1218 Ronan, Connor         Tsc Track Cl          12:54.03  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   51 Quarterman, Herbe     07-Unattache              8.14  
  2 # 1315 Foster Jr, Gregor     Willis/Camden             8.21  
  3 #  681 Brown, Yashahya       Judah Elite              10.70  
  4 #  736 Williams, Jaden       Metro Eagles             12.12  
  5 #  289 Marquez, Bennett      Chelsea Grey             14.35  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:44.67  
     1) #418 Burke, Amari               2) #435 Miller, Kwame             
     3) #434 Mickle, Daymien            4) #421 Carter, Demitri           
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:50.40  
     1) #726 McRae, Daylen              2) #732 Simpson, Brandon          
     3) #718 Grable, Connor             4) #725 Leandre III, Jacques      
  3 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      1:50.56  
     1) #384 Freeman, Nolan             2) #377 Bon Tempo, Christopher    
     3) #391 Roach, Danarde             4) #388 Kennedy, Alex             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:01.62  
     1) #444 Woolbright, Kenton         2) #435 Miller, Kwame             
     3) #434 Mickle, Daymien            4) #421 Carter, Demitri           
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:01.78  
     1) #724 Johnson, Jelani            2) #713 Brown, Aaron              
     3) #736 Williams, Jaden            4) #727 Noble Jr, Wesley          
  3 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:11.16  
     1) #1085 Kolaras, Drayton          2) #1090 Ojo, Elijah              
     3) #1094 Sorenson, Ellis           4) #1083 Dsouza, Chris            
  4 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:27.03  
     1) #384 Freeman, Nolan             2) #383 Freeman, Logan            
     3) #377 Bon Tempo, Christopher     4) #391 Roach, Danarde            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  535 Hilton Clarke, Al     Hackensack J             1.60m  
  2 # 1123 Carty II, Steven      Roselle Rams             1.50m  
  3 #  388 Kennedy, Alex         Danbury Flye            J1.50m  
  4 # 1136 Watson, Micai         Roselle Rams             1.45m  
  5 #  536 King, Adrian          Hackensack J             1.30m  
  6 #  713 Brown, Aaron          Metro Eagles             1.25m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1136 Watson, Micai         Roselle Rams             2.25m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  323 DelNigro, Alex        Clcf Panther             5.21m  
  2 #   51 Quarterman, Herbe     07-Unattache             5.10m  
  3 # 1083 Dsouza, Chris         Pure Acceler             4.97m  
  4 #   53 Smith, Carter         07-Unattache             4.92m  
  5 #  170 Thorpe, Vance         Aoc Ambler T             4.90m  
  6 #  943 Chadwick, Cameron     Plainfield T             4.73m  
  7 # 1009 Cleary, Peter         Prospect Par             4.28m  
  8 #  438 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli             4.26m  
  9 #  532 DeCambre, Dylan       Hackensack J             4.25m  
 10 #  909 Perez, Michael        Ocean Breeze             4.05m  
 11 #  436 Miller, Matthew       Delaware Eli             4.03m  
 12 #  418 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli             3.87m  
 13 # 1016 Ferraro, Luke         Prospect Par             3.75m  
 14 #  681 Brown, Yashahya       Judah Elite              3.54m  
 15 #  632 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra             3.50m  
 -- #  221 Avery, Brayden        Bucks County              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  323 DelNigro, Alex        Clcf Panther            11.21m  
  2 #  696 Dwyer, Heru           maximum spee            11.06m  
  3 #  170 Thorpe, Vance         Aoc Ambler T            11.05m  
  4 #  377 Bon Tempo, Christ     Danbury Flye             9.92m  
  5 #  536 King, Adrian          Hackensack J             9.43m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  346 Moore Jr, Gary        Connecticut             13.70m  
  2 # 1108 St Paul, Detton       Rock City St            10.19m  
  3 #  377 Bon Tempo, Christ     Danbury Flye            10.16m  
  4 #  729 Philogene, Adam       Metro Eagles             9.18m  
  5 #  391 Roach, Danarde        Danbury Flye             8.54m  
  6 #  435 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli             7.80m  
  7 #  726 McRae, Daylen         Metro Eagles             6.24m  
  8 #  379 Coisman, Max          Danbury Flye             5.12m  
  9 #  383 Freeman, Logan        Danbury Flye             4.45m  
 10 #  216 Streeter, Alexand     Brooklyn Lig             4.40m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  379 Coisman, Max          Danbury Flye          19:36.70  
  2 #  340 Ambrose, Robert       Connecticut           20:29.50  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  168 Reid, Ty'rese         Aoc Ambler T              6.80   1 
  2 #  864 Pinkett, Amari        Nyc Success               6.91   1 
  3 #  868 Williams, Brandon     Nyc Success               6.98   1 
  4 #  324 DelNigro, Nichola     Clcf Panther              7.01   1 
  5 #   71 Bunch, Joshua         08-Unattache              7.03   4 
  6 #  513 James, Christophe     Explosion Tr              7.06   2 
  7 #  441 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Eli              7.10   1 
  8 #  866 Traore, Mohamed       Nyc Success               7.14   1 
  9 #  894 Chen, Andre           Ocean Breeze              7.30   2 
 10 #  900 Magenheim, Zivi       Ocean Breeze              7.33   3 
 11 # 1128 Malik-ismail, Tyl     Roselle Rams              7.37   2 
 12 #  325 Jeremy, Teighan       Clcf Panther              7.40   1 
 13 #  723 John, Jaylin          Metro Eagles              7.45   2 
 14 #  491 Rimpel, Jahrel        Elite Runner              7.49   2 
 15 # 1183 Burgess-Campbell,     St. Luke Spi              7.50   3 
 16 # 1127 Madrigal, Zamir       Roselle Rams              7.52   3 
 17 #  853 Brown, Elijah         Nyc Success               7.64   3 
 18 #   46 Brooks, Aaron         07-Unattache              7.65   2 
 19 #  860 Nicholas, Sebasti     Nyc Success               7.69   2 
 20 #  222 Berger, Bradford      Bucks County              7.71   3 
 21 # 1129 Mejia, Mario          Roselle Rams              7.79   4 
 22 #  863 Peralta, Jadon        Nyc Success               7.91   4 
 23 #  537 King Jr, Walter       Hackensack J              7.97   3 
 24 #  217 Streeter, Angel       Brooklyn Lig              8.92   4 
 25 #  468 Whitaker, Amir        Delco Stalli              9.67   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  441 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Eli             23.61   2 
  2 #  168 Reid, Ty'rese         Aoc Ambler T             23.66   1 
  3 #  310 Fields, Marquise      Chester Chee             23.75   2 
  4 #  728 Peters, Alex          Metro Eagles             23.86   1 
  5 #  513 James, Christophe     Explosion Tr             23.97   1 
  6 #  324 DelNigro, Nichola     Clcf Panther             24.94   2 
  7 # 1088 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceler             25.11   1 
  8 #  894 Chen, Andre           Ocean Breeze             25.14   3 
  9 # 1092 Sababu, Samad         Pure Acceler             25.43   2 
 10 #  723 John, Jaylin          Metro Eagles             25.47   2 
 11 #  491 Rimpel, Jahrel        Elite Runner             25.49   3 
 12 # 1187 Simpson, Devin        St. Luke Spi             26.10   3 
 12 #  326 Notarianni, Zack      Clcf Panther             26.10   2 
 14 #  833 Warren, Michael       NY Metropoli             26.41   4 
 15 #  431 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Eli             28.49   4 
 16 #  172 Yochum, Gabriel       Aoc Ambler T             28.70   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  441 Smith, Clarence       Delaware Eli             53.34   2 
  2 #  310 Fields, Marquise      Chester Chee             53.67   2 
  3 #  168 Reid, Ty'rese         Aoc Ambler T             53.87   1 
  4 # 1088 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceler             54.70   2 
  5 #  312 Langley, Malik        Chester Chee             54.73   1 
  6 #  590 Emon, Shoeb           HS of Teleco             55.53   2 
  7 #  604 Sourav, Azwad         HS of Teleco             56.40   3 
  8 #  326 Notarianni, Zack      Clcf Panther             56.50   2 
  9 # 1092 Sababu, Samad         Pure Acceler             57.40   3 
 10 #  722 Jennings, Joshua      Metro Eagles             57.50   1  57.497
 11 #  513 James, Christophe     Explosion Tr             57.50   2  57.498
 12 #  858 Jalloh, Muctar        Nyc Success              57.55   4 
 13 #  856 Franklin, Dimitri     Nyc Success              57.93   3 
 14 #  599 Morrison, Brayden     HS of Teleco             58.07   4 
 15 #  586 Brito, Jeffrey        HS of Teleco             58.21   4 
 16 # 1187 Simpson, Devin        St. Luke Spi             58.63   3 
 17 #   71 Bunch, Joshua         08-Unattache             58.69   3 
 18 #  491 Rimpel, Jahrel        Elite Runner             59.35   5 
 19 #  728 Peters, Alex          Metro Eagles             59.75   1 
 20 #  859 Jenkins, Jayden       Nyc Success              59.76   3 
 21 #   31 Wise, Kumar           06-Unattache           1:00.01   4 
 22 #  602 Richards, Arthwyn     HS of Teleco           1:00.71   5 
 23 #  833 Warren, Michael       NY Metropoli           1:00.78   7 
 24 # 1183 Burgess-Campbell,     St. Luke Spi           1:00.97   4 
 25 #  431 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Eli           1:02.01   6 
 26 # 1133 Rodriguez, Xavier     Roselle Rams           1:02.10   6 
 27 #  172 Yochum, Gabriel       Aoc Ambler T           1:02.48   6 
 28 #  863 Peralta, Jadon        Nyc Success            1:02.56   5 
 29 #  584 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           1:02.57   6 
 30 #  594 Magaouri, Mohamme     HS of Teleco           1:02.63   5 
 31 #  606 Zhang, Liang          HS of Teleco           1:03.42   6 
 32 #  711 Ba, Sidiky            Metro Eagles           1:03.68   8 
 33 # 1129 Mejia, Mario          Roselle Rams           1:03.83   8 
 34 #  853 Brown, Elijah         Nyc Success            1:05.74   8 
 35 #  583 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           1:06.54   5  1:06.531
 36 #  463 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli           1:06.54   7  1:06.534
 37 #  591 Hernandez, Moises     HS of Teleco           1:08.91   6 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1091 Plummer, Myles        Pure Acceler           2:04.30   1 
  2 #  604 Sourav, Azwad         HS of Teleco           2:09.35   1 
  3 #  590 Emon, Shoeb           HS of Teleco           2:10.23   1 
  4 #  599 Morrison, Brayden     HS of Teleco           2:12.10   1 
  5 #  586 Brito, Jeffrey        HS of Teleco           2:12.13   1 
  6 # 1174 Spector, Kyle         Shore Athlet           2:15.54   1 
  7 #  460 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli           2:20.04   1 
  8 #   31 Wise, Kumar           06-Unattache           2:20.08   2 
  9 #  584 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           2:20.53   2 
 10 #  131 Schmuck, John         59-Unattache           2:21.84   1 
 11 #  574 Sita, Charles         Hershey Blaz           2:22.63   2 
 12 #  172 Yochum, Gabriel       Aoc Ambler T           2:22.88   2 
 13 #  583 Abdelrhman, Abdel     HS of Teleco           2:26.75   1 
 14 #  594 Magaouri, Mohamme     HS of Teleco           2:28.51   2 
 15 #  711 Ba, Sidiky            Metro Eagles           2:30.19   2 
 16 #  600 Naseer, Kashif        HS of Teleco           2:32.49   1 
 17 #  463 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli           2:32.80   2 
 18 #  833 Warren, Michael       NY Metropoli           2:32.81   2 
 19 # 1161 Friedman, Matthew     Shore Athlet           2:34.29   2 
 20 # 1133 Rodriguez, Xavier     Roselle Rams           2:34.85   2 
 21 #  603 Sanchez, Jose         HS of Teleco           2:35.64   2 
 22 # 1160 Fallon, Jake          Shore Athlet           2:35.65   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1091 Plummer, Myles        Pure Acceler           4:26.80  
  2 #   74 Dawkins, Ezekiel      08-Unattache           4:29.59  
  3 #   77 Glew, Finnegan        08-Unattache           4:31.97  
  4 #   70 Brill, Zachary        08-Unattache           4:38.36  
  5 #   76 Gillespie, Drew       08-Unattache           4:47.18  
  6 #  460 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli           4:52.24  
  7 # 1014 Farrell, Sligo        Prospect Par           4:55.56  
  8 # 1053 Williams, Ashauni     Prospect Par           4:56.33  
  9 #  574 Sita, Charles         Hershey Blaz           4:56.96  
 10 # 1107 Williams IV, Phil     Racefaster             5:04.89  
 11 #  131 Schmuck, John         59-Unattache           5:16.70  
 12 # 1161 Friedman, Matthew     Shore Athlet           5:19.81  
 13 #  463 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli           5:24.14  
 14 # 1160 Fallon, Jake          Shore Athlet           5:28.16  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  295 Shaver, Colman        Chelsea Grey           9:35.34  
  2 #  742 Lecocq, Zakk          Musketeers T           9:56.14  
  3 #  126 Diaz, Anthony         59-Unattache           9:59.27  
  4 #  460 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli          10:13.31  
  5 #  382 Fox, Adam             Danbury Flye          10:41.91  
  6 # 1107 Williams IV, Phil     Racefaster            10:51.15  
  7 # 1157 Basineni, Nikhit      Shore Athlet          12:31.49  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1088 Muse, Isaiah          Pure Acceler              8.71  
  2 #  327 Rios, Brandon         Clcf Panther             10.34  
  3 #  325 Jeremy, Teighan       Clcf Panther             10.67  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  325 Jeremy, Teighan       Clcf Panther             1.70m  
  2 #  169 Steilen, Jack         Aoc Ambler T             1.65m  
  3 # 1128 Malik-ismail, Tyl     Roselle Rams             1.60m  
  4 #  327 Rios, Brandon         Clcf Panther             1.55m  
  5 #  537 King Jr, Walter       Hackensack J             1.40m  
 -- #   46 Brooks, Aaron         07-Unattache                NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1325 Brown, Quartnei       Team VA                  2.85m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  168 Reid, Ty'rese         Aoc Ambler T             6.22m  
  2 #  900 Magenheim, Zivi       Ocean Breeze             5.56m  
  3 #  894 Chen, Andre           Ocean Breeze             5.52m  
  4 # 1187 Simpson, Devin        St. Luke Spi             5.37m  
  5 #  222 Berger, Bradford      Bucks County             5.24m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   46 Brooks, Aaron         07-Unattache            10.84m  
  2 #  722 Jennings, Joshua      Metro Eagles            10.74m  
  3 #  537 King Jr, Walter       Hackensack J            10.12m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  327 Rios, Brandon         Clcf Panther            10.39m  
  2 #  602 Richards, Arthwyn     HS of Teleco            10.07m  
  3 #  593 Kong, Aaron           HS of Teleco             9.27m  
  4 # 1127 Madrigal, Zamir       Roselle Rams             7.33m  
  5 #  217 Streeter, Angel       Brooklyn Lig             7.21m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   29 Convery, Conor        06-Unattache            10.61m  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  661 Besong, Lucas         Jdtf                      6.94  
  2 #  861 Overton, Taequon      Nyc Success               7.04  
  3 #  423 Danglade, Taylor      Delaware Eli              7.14  
  4 #  663 Hooker Jr, Donell     Jdtf                      7.16  
  5 #  852 Blake, Justice        Nyc Success               7.35  
  6 #  662 Freeman, Christop     Jdtf                      7.59  
  7 #  684 Nock, Brian           Judah Elite               8.42  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  127 Distante, Quinten     59-Unattache             23.33   1 
  2 #  720 Howard, Terell        Metro Eagles             23.35   1 
  3 #  661 Besong, Lucas         Jdtf                     23.37   1 
  4 #  440 Shahadi, Connor       Delaware Eli             23.72   1 
  5 #  423 Danglade, Taylor      Delaware Eli             24.08   1 
 -- #  663 Hooker Jr, Donell     Jdtf                       DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   81 Linares, Javier       08-Unattache             50.37   1 
  2 #  720 Howard, Terell        Metro Eagles             51.62   1 
  3 #  661 Besong, Lucas         Jdtf                     51.69   1 
  4 #  440 Shahadi, Connor       Delaware Eli             52.43   1 
  5 #  287 Guialdo, Raiden       Chelsea Grey             54.75   2 
  6 # 1089 Muse, Mekhi           Pure Acceler             56.00   4 
  7 #  288 Guialdo, Zuma         Chelsea Grey             56.54   2 
  8 #  589 D'Amico, John         HS of Teleco             58.27   2 
  9 #  579 Lopatowski, Rober     Homegrown At             58.62   3 
 10 #  581 O'Brien, Matthew      Homegrown At             58.74   3 
 11 #  582 Romano, David         Homegrown At             59.75   3 
 12 #  580 McNutt, Joseph        Homegrown At           1:00.23   3 
 13 #  737 Williams, Jesai       Metro Eagles           1:03.14   2 
 14 #  577 Bonanno, Nicholas     Homegrown At           1:03.43   4 
 15 #  592 Khokhar, Tayab        HS of Teleco           1:18.59   4 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  605 Tayeh, Noor           HS of Teleco           2:04.58  
  2 #  596 Mazhar, Rahat         HS of Teleco           2:04.71  
  3 #  587 Castelan, Luis        HS of Teleco           2:05.47  
  4 #  601 Ramdani, Nassim       HS of Teleco           2:06.53  
  5 #  737 Williams, Jesai       Metro Eagles           2:07.15  
  6 # 1159 Cicoria, Joseph       Shore Athlet           2:09.60  
  7 #  579 Lopatowski, Rober     Homegrown At           2:11.51  
  8 #  582 Romano, David         Homegrown At           2:13.98  
  9 #  589 D'Amico, John         HS of Teleco           2:14.67  
 10 #  581 O'Brien, Matthew      Homegrown At           2:16.28  
 11 # 1089 Muse, Mekhi           Pure Acceler           2:21.64  
 12 #  588 Chen, Benny           HS of Teleco           2:23.19  
 13 #  577 Bonanno, Nicholas     Homegrown At           2:27.32  
 14 #  580 McNutt, Joseph        Homegrown At           2:29.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  737 Williams, Jesai       Metro Eagles           4:31.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  376 Adamski, Christop     Danbury Flye           9:57.51  
  2 #  598 Morales, Edy          HS of Teleco          10:12.21  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  288 Guialdo, Zuma         Chelsea Grey              8.13  
  2 #  127 Distante, Quinten     59-Unattache              8.31  
  3 # 1089 Muse, Mekhi           Pure Acceler              8.37  
  4 # 1330 Winfrey, Bruce        Chelsea Grey              8.77  
  5 #  662 Freeman, Christop     Jdtf                      9.22  
  6 #  287 Guialdo, Raiden       Chelsea Grey              9.61  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 HS of Telecommunication Arts  'A'                   3:40.89  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1323 Johnson, Caleb        Team VA                  4.35m  
  2 # 1324 Maurer, Jonathan      Team VA                  3.45m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  663 Hooker Jr, Donell     Jdtf                    12.04m  
  2 #  597 Meril, Jordan         HS of Teleco            10.06m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  595 Martinez, Jordi       HS of Teleco             6.82m  
  2 #  684 Nock, Brian           Judah Elite              5.61m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   28 Benedetto, Joseph     06-Unattache            20.91m  
  2 #    9 Sturm Jr, Christi     05-Unattache            17.27m  
  3 #    2 Diener, Ryan          03-Unattache            16.73m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                            1:35.57  
     1) #868 Williams, Brandon          2) #864 Pinkett, Amari            
     3) #865 Ravelo, Angel              4) #861 Overton, Taequon          
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:41.32  
     1) #720 Howard, Terell             2) #722 Jennings, Joshua          
     3) #711 Ba, Sidiky                 4) #728 Peters, Alex              
  3 Nyc Success Academy  'B'                            1:41.75  
     1) #866 Traore, Mohamed            2) #855 Charles, Daniel           
     3) #854 Calderon, Steve            4) #859 Jenkins, Jayden           
  4 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                  1:43.67  
     1) #324 DelNigro, Nicholas         2) #327 Rios, Brandon             
     3) #325 Jeremy, Teighan            4) #326 Notarianni, Zack          
  5 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       1:47.69  
     1) #1127 Madrigal, Zamir           2) #1129 Mejia, Mario             
     3) #1133 Rodriguez, Xavier         4) #1128 Malik-ismail, Tyler      
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 HS of Telecommunication Arts  'A'                   3:40.89  
     1) #601 Ramdani, Nassim            2) #596 Mazhar, Rahat             
     3) #587 Castelan, Luis             4) #605 Tayeh, Noor