RESULTS: 2018 NJ vs NY DUAL MEET

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            USATF New York and New Jersey Championships - 2/11/2018            
                                 Ocean Breeze                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
NJ vs NY DUAL MEET SCORES:

Women:   New Jersey 264 pts.        Men:   New Jersey 404 pts.
	 New York   184 pts.               New York   183 pts.



                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bella N Motion             120        2) Shore Athletic Club        82   
    3) Raritan Valley Road Runner  80        4) Morris County Striders     38   
    5) Central Park Track Club (C  30        6) North Jersey Masters Trac  20   
    6) Park Racewalkers, USA       20        8) Island Express Track Club  18   
    9) Roselle Rams Youth Track C  10        9) Team VA                    10   
    9) Dashing Whippets Running T  10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club        485        2) Garmin Runners            176   
    3) Central Park Track Club (C  94        4) Central Jersey Road Runne  84   
    5) HS of Telecommunication Ar  59        6) Dashing Whippets Running   52   
    7) Roselle Rams Youth Track C  28        8) Garden State Track Club N  20   
    8) Park Racewalkers, USA       20       10) Harlem Village Academy Hi  18   
   11) Raritan Valley Road Runner  16       12) Urban Athletics            10   
   12) Tortuga's TC                10       12) Freehold Area Running Clu  10   



Women 40-44 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- #    5 Lue, Jeanice          06-Unattache             X9.35  
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   38 Shepherd, Renee       07-Unattache             X8.28  
  1 #  144 Vaughan, Dorothy      Raritan Vall             12.11  
 
Women 55-59 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   31 Barry, Elizabeth      07-Unattache            X10.64  
 
Women 65-69 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  140 Coffee, Joann         Raritan Vall             12.18  
 
Women 34&U 400 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   32 Brown, Kaira          07-Unattache          X1:00.31  
        29.390 (29.390)  1:00.304 (30.914)
  1 #   83 Rees, Verity          Central Park           1:07.99  
        32.292 (32.292)  1:07.984 (35.692)
 
Women 35-39 400 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    2 Edwards, Lisa         06-Unattache          X1:04.65  
        31.160 (31.160)  1:04.643 (33.483)
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   75 DeOliveira, Diann     Bella N Moti           1:05.32   1 
        31.795 (31.795)  1:05.320 (33.525)
  2 #  141 Johnson, Gresy        Raritan Vall           1:36.41   2 
        45.648 (45.648)  1:36.403 (50.755)
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   74 Carlton, Karen        Bella N Moti           1:13.27   2 
        37.212 (37.212)  1:13.265 (36.053)
  2 #  143 Prorock-Rogers, C     Raritan Vall           1:37.88   2 
        49.388 (49.388)  1:37.877 (48.489)
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   76 DeRosa, Lori          Bella N Moti           1:25.89   2 
        41.359 (41.359)  1:25.885 (44.526)
 
Women 65-69 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  140 Coffee, Joann         Raritan Vall           1:36.85   2 
        50.665 (50.665)  1:36.846 (46.181)
 
Women 34&U 200 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   32 Brown, Kaira          07-Unattache            X26.75  
        26.748 (26.748)
  1 #   83 Rees, Verity          Central Park             30.92  
        30.911 (30.911)
 
Women 35-39 200 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    2 Edwards, Lisa         06-Unattache            X27.13  
        27.122 (27.122)
  2 #    1 Di Luca, Tara         06-Unattache            X29.09  
        29.083 (29.083)
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    5 Lue, Jeanice          06-Unattache             31.25   2 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   78 Sarn, Susan           Bella N Moti             33.68   2 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   38 Shepherd, Renee       07-Unattache            X27.11   1 
        27.104 (27.104)
  2 #   74 Carlton, Karen        Bella N Moti             32.33   2 
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   31 Barry, Elizabeth      07-Unattache             35.68   2 
 
Women 34&U 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   37 Gysin, Nicole         07-Unattache          X3:23.12  
           40.068 (40.068)          1:24.740 (44.672)          2:22.499 (57.759)
       3:23.117 (1:00.618)
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    6 Mathews, Lena         06-Unattache          X2:31.58  
        39.412 (39.412)  1:17.713 (38.301)  1:55.324 (37.611)  2:31.579 (36.255)
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   75 DeOliveira, Diann     Bella N Moti           2:38.06  
        39.325 (39.325)  1:18.513 (39.188)  1:58.984 (40.471)  2:38.058 (39.074)
  2 #  141 Johnson, Gresy        Raritan Vall           3:27.52  
        48.203 (48.203)  1:39.270 (51.067)  2:33.350 (54.080)  3:27.519 (54.169)
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  150 Donnelly, Laura       Shore Athlet           3:17.98  
        44.177 (44.177)  1:34.709 (50.532)  2:27.029 (52.320)  3:17.976 (50.947)
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  154 Stirrat, Susan        Shore Athlet           3:39.79  
        51.539 (51.539)  1:47.566 (56.027)  2:44.411 (56.845)  3:39.790 (55.379)
 
Women 75-79 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  130 Bost, Madeline        Morris Count           5:08.08  
       1:10.776 (1:10.776)        2:29.211 (1:18.435)        3:49.720 (1:20.509)
       5:08.073 (1:18.353)
 
Women 34&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   35 Graham, Carly         07-Unattache          X5:12.37  
        39.891 (39.891)  1:18.438 (38.547)  1:57.791 (39.353)  2:37.651 (39.860)
      3:16.951 (39.300)  3:56.375 (39.424)  4:34.879 (38.504)  5:12.369 (37.490)
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    6 Mathews, Lena         06-Unattache          X5:29.35  
        41.564 (41.564)  1:21.757 (40.193)  2:02.976 (41.219)  2:44.452 (41.476)
      3:25.537 (41.085)  4:07.023 (41.486)  4:48.512 (41.489)  5:29.346 (40.834)
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   75 DeOliveira, Diann     Bella N Moti           5:58.08  
        47.922 (47.922)  1:33.657 (45.735)  2:19.258 (45.601)  3:05.478 (46.220)
      3:50.490 (45.012)  4:33.576 (43.086)  5:15.006 (41.430)  5:58.079 (43.073)
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   74 Carlton, Karen        Bella N Moti           6:34.79   1 
        48.495 (48.495)  1:34.501 (46.006)  2:23.156 (48.655)  3:13.918 (50.762)
      4:05.834 (51.916)  4:57.966 (52.132)  5:48.775 (50.809)  6:34.781 (46.006)
  2 #  142 Miller, Jennifer      Raritan Vall           6:40.50   2 
        50.603 (50.603)  1:38.958 (48.355)  2:29.500 (50.542)  3:20.274 (50.774)
      4:11.282 (51.008)  5:03.258 (51.976)  5:54.132 (50.874)  6:40.493 (46.361)
  3 #  150 Donnelly, Laura       Shore Athlet           7:04.18   2 
        50.826 (50.826)  1:40.702 (49.876)  2:32.993 (52.291)  3:27.987 (54.994)
      4:22.419 (54.432)  5:17.430 (55.011)  6:13.328 (55.898)  7:04.173 (50.845)
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   76 DeRosa, Lori          Bella N Moti           6:45.54   1 
        48.530 (48.530)  1:35.319 (46.789)  2:30.526 (55.207)  3:20.567 (50.041)
      4:10.429 (49.862)  5:02.102 (51.673)  5:53.797 (51.695)  6:45.540 (51.743)
  2 #  131 McGill, Lori          Morris Count          11:24.30   2 
       1:09.316 (1:09.316)        2:30.020 (1:20.704)        4:00.085 (1:30.065)
       5:33.906 (1:33.821)        7:03.050 (1:29.144)        8:31.491 (1:28.441)
       9:58.935 (1:27.444)       11:24.294 (1:25.359)
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  133 Cary, Nora            North Jersey           6:27.75   2 
        49.436 (49.436)  1:37.522 (48.086)  2:27.598 (50.076)  3:17.085 (49.487)
      4:05.330 (48.245)  4:53.814 (48.484)  5:42.049 (48.235)  6:27.750 (45.701)
  2 #  154 Stirrat, Susan        Shore Athlet           7:28.75   2 
        52.545 (52.545)  1:46.784 (54.239)  2:43.484 (56.700)  3:40.421 (56.937)
      4:37.534 (57.113)  5:36.820 (59.286)  6:34.299 (57.479)  7:28.741 (54.442)
 
Women 75-79 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  130 Bost, Madeline        Morris Count          11:14.72   2 
       1:17.742 (1:17.742)        2:39.874 (1:22.132)        4:04.970 (1:25.096)
       5:33.471 (1:28.501)        7:00.564 (1:27.093)        8:29.707 (1:29.143)
       9:57.620 (1:27.913)       11:14.720 (1:17.100)
 
Women 34&U 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   95 Gann, Laura           Dashing Whip          10:34.07  
        43.717 (43.717)  1:25.476 (41.759)  2:06.674 (41.198)  2:48.443 (41.769)
      3:29.756 (41.313)  4:11.291 (41.535)  4:52.786 (41.495)  5:34.706 (41.920)
      6:17.153 (42.447)  7:00.429 (43.276)  7:43.052 (42.623)  8:27.418 (44.366)
      9:11.686 (44.268)  9:55.618 (43.932) 10:34.069 (38.451)
 
Women 45-49 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   77 Patla, Christie       Bella N Moti          13:18.79  
        50.133 (50.133)  1:41.865 (51.732)  2:36.390 (54.525)  3:30.292 (53.902)
      4:23.453 (53.161)  5:15.453 (52.000)  6:07.689 (52.236)  7:00.805 (53.116)
      7:54.202 (53.397)  8:47.757 (53.555)  9:41.365 (53.608) 10:36.067 (54.702)
     11:30.897 (54.830) 12:25.453 (54.556) 13:18.784 (53.331)
 
Women 50-54 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  150 Donnelly, Laura       Shore Athlet          14:06.16  
        52.077 (52.077)  1:46.893 (54.816)  2:41.845 (54.952)  3:37.092 (55.247)
      4:32.903 (55.811)  5:28.630 (55.727)  6:25.145 (56.515)  7:22.693 (57.548)
      8:20.998 (58.305)  9:18.420 (57.422) 10:17.067 (58.647) 11:15.879 (58.812)
     12:14.805 (58.926) 13:10.535 (55.730) 14:06.152 (55.617)
 
Women 55-59 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  131 McGill, Lori          Morris Count          21:36.04  
       1:26.941 (1:26.941)        2:59.863 (1:32.922)        4:32.877 (1:33.014)
       6:05.664 (1:32.787)        7:38.463 (1:32.799)        9:11.896 (1:33.433)
      10:44.682 (1:32.786)       12:19.636 (1:34.954)       13:55.560 (1:35.924)
      15:29.787 (1:34.227)       17:04.870 (1:35.083)       18:38.685 (1:33.815)
      20:13.605 (1:34.920)       21:36.052 (1:22.447)
 
Women 60-64 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  133 Cary, Nora            North Jersey          12:55.39  
        49.420 (49.420)  1:41.459 (52.039)  2:36.296 (54.837)  3:29.956 (53.660)
      4:23.132 (53.176)  5:15.002 (51.870)  6:06.720 (51.718)  6:58.908 (52.188)
      7:50.534 (51.626)  8:42.994 (52.460)  9:34.815 (51.821) 10:26.931 (52.116)
     11:18.641 (51.710) 12:08.903 (50.262) 12:55.387 (46.484)
  2 #  154 Stirrat, Susan        Shore Athlet          15:15.40  
           56.964 (56.964)        1:58.245 (1:01.281)        2:59.867 (1:01.622)
       4:00.549 (1:00.682)        5:01.115 (1:00.566)        6:02.382 (1:01.267)
       7:03.415 (1:01.033)        8:04.012 (1:00.597)        9:06.225 (1:02.213)
      10:08.772 (1:02.547)       11:10.908 (1:02.136)       12:13.546 (1:02.638)
      13:14.420 (1:00.874)       14:16.199 (1:01.779)         15:15.393 (59.194)
 
Women 34&U 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   39 Weeks, Deborah        07-Unattache         X19:07.89  
        42.879 (42.879)  1:27.102 (44.223)  2:13.054 (45.952)  2:59.272 (46.218)
      3:45.807 (46.535)  4:32.996 (47.189)  5:18.690 (45.694)  6:04.208 (45.518)
      6:51.096 (46.888)  7:37.311 (46.215)  8:23.713 (46.402)  9:09.300 (45.587)
      9:55.687 (46.387) 10:42.633 (46.946) 11:28.601 (45.968) 12:14.820 (46.219)
     13:00.854 (46.034) 13:46.846 (45.992) 14:33.328 (46.482) 15:19.652 (46.324)
     16:06.326 (46.674) 16:53.187 (46.861) 17:39.808 (46.621) 18:26.044 (46.236)
     19:07.882 (41.838)
  1 #   82 Byers, Meredith       Central Park          20:12.69  
        45.554 (45.554)  1:33.210 (47.656)  2:21.555 (48.345)  3:09.355 (47.800)
      3:57.446 (48.091)  4:45.824 (48.378)  5:34.111 (48.287)  6:23.060 (48.949)
      7:11.692 (48.632)  8:00.251 (48.559)  8:49.012 (48.761)  9:37.279 (48.267)
     10:26.649 (49.370) 11:16.222 (49.573) 12:05.346 (49.124) 12:55.371 (50.025)
     13:46.139 (50.768) 14:35.937 (49.798) 15:24.700 (48.763) 16:14.654 (49.954)
     17:03.659 (49.005) 17:52.028 (48.369) 18:40.329 (48.301) 19:28.824 (48.495)
     20:12.690 (43.866)
 
Women 34&U 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   37 Gysin, Nicole         07-Unattache            X11.58  
 
Women 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    1 Di Luca, Tara         06-Unattache             X9.83  
 -- #    2 Edwards, Lisa         06-Unattache            X10.31  
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   78 Sarn, Susan           Bella N Moti             11.53  
 
Women 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                    6:14.31  
     1) #143 Prorock-Rogers, Christine  2) #198 Reed, Wendy               
     3) #142 Miller, Jennifer           4) #141 Johnson, Gresy            
       1:36.184 (1:36.184)        3:19.330 (1:43.146)        4:48.096 (1:28.766)
       6:14.308 (1:26.212)
 
Women 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                12:46.30  
     1) #197 Weeks, Deborah             2) #76 DeRosa, Lori               
     3) #77 Patla, Christie             4) #75 DeOliveira, Dianne         
       3:03.521 (3:03.521)        6:21.121 (3:17.600)        9:45.301 (3:24.180)
      12:46.299 (3:00.998)
  2 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                   13:36.91  
     1) #143 Prorock-Rogers, Christine  2) #198 Reed, Wendy               
     3) #144 Vaughan, Dorothy           4) #142 Miller, Jennifer          
       3:36.527 (3:36.527)        7:09.898 (3:33.371)       10:28.691 (3:18.793)
      13:36.906 (3:08.215)
 
Women 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  147 Wilson, Altimiece     Roselle Rams             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXP 
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   36 Gysin, Christine      07-Unattache            X1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 34&U Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  189 Cohen, Lily           Team VA                  3.45m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #   37 Gysin, Nicole         07-Unattache                NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 
Women 34&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   37 Gysin, Nicole         07-Unattache            X3.74m  
      3.67m  3.68m  3.67m  3.62m  3.74m  3.62m
 
Women 34&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   37 Gysin, Nicole         07-Unattache            X9.04m  
      9.04m  8.96m  8.94m  8.61m  8.90m  FOUL
 
Women 34&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    4 Lindner, Kira         06-Unattache           X10.58m  
      9.59m  9.99m  9.49m  9.88m  10.58m  9.85m
 -- #   37 Gysin, Nicole         07-Unattache            X8.86m  
      6.13m  6.05m  8.86m  8.85m  5.90m  6.52m
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    3 Lindner, Kimberly     06-Unattache            X9.99m  
      9.98m  9.14m  9.77m  9.16m  9.28m  9.99m
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   33 Cooper, Jennifer      07-Unattache            X8.59m  
      7.17m  8.56m  8.59m  FOUL  8.32m  8.35m
 -- #   36 Gysin, Christine      07-Unattache            X4.29m  
      4.25m  4.29m  4.08m  FOUL  3.72m  3.66m
 
Women 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  152 Katz, Roslyn          Shore Athlet             6.25m  
      6.15m  6.16m  6.25m  6.08m  6.22m  5.78m
 
Women 34&U Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    4 Lindner, Kira         06-Unattache           X12.56m  
      FOUL  12.45m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  1 #  129 Umrani-Sanders, N     Island Expre            12.57m  
      FOUL  11.80m  12.57m  11.11m  11.06m  FOUL
  2 #  128 Groleau, Christin     Island Expre            11.88m  
      9.72m  10.74m  11.86m  11.88m  11.38m  FOUL
 
Women 45-49 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    3 Lindner, Kimberly     06-Unattache           X10.64m  
      9.60m  10.60m  10.48m  10.64m  FOUL  10.28m
 
Women 50-54 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   33 Cooper, Jennifer      07-Unattache           X10.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.71m  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL
 
Women 75-79 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  152 Katz, Roslyn          Shore Athlet             8.62m  
      8.10m  7.20m  FOUL  8.20m  7.28m  8.62m
 
Women 34&U 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   34 Endy, Grace           07-Unattache         X16:41.09  
       1:00.679 (1:00.679)        2:05.116 (1:04.437)        3:08.415 (1:03.299)
       4:12.948 (1:04.533)        5:17.626 (1:04.678)        6:23.404 (1:05.778)
       7:28.770 (1:05.366)        8:34.587 (1:05.817)        9:42.204 (1:07.617)
      10:48.190 (1:05.986)       11:55.540 (1:07.350)       13:04.692 (1:09.152)
      14:15.724 (1:11.032)       15:28.674 (1:12.950)       16:41.085 (1:12.411)
 
Women 35-39 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  134 Moncada, Rasheeda     Park Racewal          18:53.03  
       1:06.984 (1:06.984)        2:18.566 (1:11.582)        3:29.469 (1:10.903)
       4:41.111 (1:11.642)        5:58.918 (1:17.807)        7:17.772 (1:18.854)
       8:36.458 (1:18.686)        9:54.844 (1:18.386)       11:11.858 (1:17.014)
      12:30.086 (1:18.228)       13:48.961 (1:18.875)       15:06.313 (1:17.352)
      16:23.075 (1:16.762)       17:40.803 (1:17.728)       18:53.024 (1:12.221)
 
Women 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  135 Pasquale, Elizabe     Park Racewal          21:05.27  
       1:17.971 (1:17.971)        2:41.355 (1:23.384)        4:06.869 (1:25.514)
       5:32.709 (1:25.840)        7:00.555 (1:27.846)        8:25.636 (1:25.081)
       9:52.328 (1:26.692)       11:18.832 (1:26.504)       12:45.639 (1:26.807)
      14:11.762 (1:26.123)       15:35.204 (1:23.442)       16:58.264 (1:23.060)
      18:23.396 (1:25.132)       19:47.247 (1:23.851)       21:05.263 (1:18.016)
 
Women 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Geer, Panseluta       Shore Athlet          23:42.43  
       1:26.832 (1:26.832)        2:59.631 (1:32.799)        4:31.881 (1:32.250)
       6:06.248 (1:34.367)        7:42.630 (1:36.382)        9:18.615 (1:35.985)
      10:54.905 (1:36.290)       12:31.539 (1:36.634)       14:09.272 (1:37.733)
      15:47.164 (1:37.892)       17:23.781 (1:36.617)       19:00.939 (1:37.158)
      20:36.818 (1:35.879)       22:11.913 (1:35.095)       23:42.429 (1:30.516)
 
Women 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay New York
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                    6:14.31  
     1) #143 Prorock-Rogers, Christine  2) #198 Reed, Wendy               
     3) #142 Miller, Jennifer           4) #141 Johnson, Gresy            
       1:36.184 (1:36.184)        3:19.330 (1:43.146)        4:48.096 (1:28.766)
       6:14.308 (1:26.212)
 
Women 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay New York
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                12:46.30  
     1) #197 Weeks, Deborah             2) #76 DeRosa, Lori               
     3) #77 Patla, Christie             4) #75 DeOliveira, Dianne         
       3:03.521 (3:03.521)        6:21.121 (3:17.600)        9:45.301 (3:24.180)
      12:46.299 (3:00.998)
  2 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                   13:36.91  
     1) #143 Prorock-Rogers, Christine  2) #198 Reed, Wendy               
     3) #144 Vaughan, Dorothy           4) #142 Miller, Jennifer          
       3:36.527 (3:36.527)        7:09.898 (3:33.371)       10:28.691 (3:18.793)
      13:36.906 (3:08.215)
 
Women 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                    6:14.31  
     1) #143 Prorock-Rogers, Christine  2) #198 Reed, Wendy               
     3) #142 Miller, Jennifer           4) #141 Johnson, Gresy            
       1:36.184 (1:36.184)        3:19.330 (1:43.146)        4:48.096 (1:28.766)
       6:14.308 (1:26.212)
 
Women 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay New Jersey
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                12:46.30  
     1) #197 Weeks, Deborah             2) #76 DeRosa, Lori               
     3) #77 Patla, Christie             4) #75 DeOliveira, Dianne         
       3:03.521 (3:03.521)        6:21.121 (3:17.600)        9:45.301 (3:24.180)
      12:46.299 (3:00.998)
  2 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                   13:36.91  
     1) #143 Prorock-Rogers, Christine  2) #198 Reed, Wendy               
     3) #144 Vaughan, Dorothy           4) #142 Miller, Jennifer          
       3:36.527 (3:36.527)        7:09.898 (3:33.371)       10:28.691 (3:18.793)
      13:36.906 (3:08.215)
 
Men 34&U 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache              9.54q 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #   49 Davis, Anthony        07-Unattache              7.39q 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- #   49 Davis, Anthony        07-Unattache             X7.38  
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   68 Watson, Michael       07-Unattache              7.91q  1 
  2 #   57 Lucien, Jacques       07-Unattache              8.27q  3 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- #   68 Watson, Michael       07-Unattache             X7.84  
 -- #   57 Lucien, Jacques       07-Unattache             X8.29  
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   22 Mastrianni, Grego     06-Unattache              9.49q  2 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 #   46 Chung, Bruce          07-Unattache              8.58q 
  2 #  158 Bujalski, Philip      Shore Athlet              8.82q 
  3 #   58 Mancini, Dom          07-Unattache             10.61q 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  158 Bujalski, Philip      Shore Athlet              9.05  
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  170 Kish, Michael         Shore Athlet              8.23q  2 
  2 #  173 Lapp, Rick            Shore Athlet              8.78q  2 
  3 #  165 Gritz, David          Shore Athlet              9.10q  2 
  4 #   72 Zampetti, John        07-Unattache              9.47q  2 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  170 Kish, Michael         Shore Athlet              8.26  
  2 #  173 Lapp, Rick            Shore Athlet              8.77  
  3 #  165 Gritz, David          Shore Athlet              9.26  
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  168 Indek, William        Shore Athlet             11.47q  3 
 
Men 75-79 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   16 Jones, Richard        06-Unattache              9.49q  3 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   70 Weaver, Roosevelt     07-Unattache             10.88q  2 
 
Men 85-89 60 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   81 Welsh, Bill           Central Jers             43.53q  3 
 
Men 34&U 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #   41 Abrams, Michael       07-Unattache            X54.35   1 
        25.907 (25.907)
  1 #  124 Meril, Jordan         HS of Teleco             56.88   1 
        26.232 (26.232)
  2 #   40 Aboseff, Antoniou     07-Unattache            X57.24   1 
        27.112 (27.112)
  2 #   17 Judge, Bobby          06-Unattache            X57.98   2 
        27.223 (27.223)    57.979 (30.756)
  3 #  117 Lewis, Ryan           Harlem Villa           1:00.68   2 
        26.519 (26.519)  1:00.673 (34.154)
  4 #   87 Gonzalez Vidals,      Central Park           1:02.18   3 
        30.065 (30.065)  1:02.179 (32.114)
  5 #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache          X1:09.30   5 
        34.418 (34.418)  1:09.291 (34.873)
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   47 Cobbs, Dayon          07-Unattache            X57.02   2 
        26.722 (26.722)    57.013 (30.291)
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  116 Williams, Mark        Garmin Runne             55.60   1 
        26.033 (26.033)
  2 #  112 Lattimore, Jason      Garmin Runne             57.71   2 
        27.032 (27.032)    57.709 (30.677)
  3 #  146 Jasko, David          Raritan Vall           1:07.28   3 
        33.512 (33.512)  1:07.277 (33.765)
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   23 McCalla, Dave         06-Unattache            X58.40   2 
        26.535 (26.535)    58.397 (31.862)
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    9 Barrett, Owen         06-Unattache            X59.45   2 
        27.413 (27.413)    59.445 (32.032)
  1 #  113 Mancuso, Steven       Garmin Runne           1:09.07   4 
        36.701 (36.701)  1:09.068 (32.367)
  2 #   13 Broyd, Graham         06-Unattache          X1:06.71   3 
        32.549 (32.549)  1:06.707 (34.158)
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  175 Linnell, Scott        Shore Athlet           1:12.14   5 
        36.064 (36.064)  1:12.138 (36.074)
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  157 Brody, Emmanuel       Shore Athlet           1:08.11   3 
        32.934 (32.934)  1:08.105 (35.171)
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  180 Nolan, Harold         Shore Athlet           1:15.54   4 
        37.138 (37.138)  1:15.539 (38.401)
  2 #  172 Kuhi, John            Shore Athlet           1:42.94   5 
        51.438 (51.438)  1:42.934 (51.496)
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  184 Saarmann, John        Shore Athlet           1:39.27   5 
        48.447 (48.447)  1:39.268 (50.821)
 
Men 34&U 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   41 Abrams, Michael       07-Unattache            X23.78   1 
  1 #   29 Thompson, Shane       06-Unattache            X24.82   1 
  2 #   17 Judge, Bobby          06-Unattache            X26.08   1 
  3 #  117 Lewis, Ryan           Harlem Villa             27.00   1 
  4 #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache            X31.79   4 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   26 Oliver, Lamar         06-Unattache            X25.98  
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  146 Jasko, David          Raritan Vall             28.37   3 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   23 McCalla, Dave         06-Unattache            X25.74   2 
  1 #   68 Watson, Michael       07-Unattache            X27.71   6 
 -- #   57 Lucien, Jacques       07-Unattache               XDQ   6  5 steps out of lane
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    9 Barrett, Owen         06-Unattache            X26.01   2 
  1 #  113 Mancuso, Steven       Garmin Runne             30.83   4 
  2 #   30 Zeetehkenz, James     06-Unattache            X28.78   2 
  3 #   13 Broyd, Graham         06-Unattache            X29.27   3 
  4 #   22 Mastrianni, Grego     06-Unattache            X30.77   6 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  158 Bujalski, Philip      Shore Athlet             30.57   3 
  1 #    8 Ballinger, Steven     06-Unattache            X32.12   4 
  2 #  195 Medina, Heriberto     Urban Athlet             35.87   5 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  170 Kish, Michael         Shore Athlet             27.16   2 
  2 #  173 Lapp, Rick            Shore Athlet             29.12   3 
  3 #  157 Brody, Emmanuel       Shore Athlet             31.20   4 
  4 #  165 Gritz, David          Shore Athlet             33.28   4 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  182 Perlis, Noah          Shore Athlet             29.34   2 
  2 #  168 Indek, William        Shore Athlet             42.77   5 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   16 Jones, Richard        06-Unattache            X32.36   5 
 
Men 85-89 200 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   81 Welsh, Bill           Central Jers           2:57.16   6 
 
Men 34&U 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  120 D'Amico, John         HS of Teleco           2:12.28   2 
        31.384 (31.384)  1:05.603 (34.219)  1:39.935 (34.332)  2:12.275 (32.340)
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  116 Williams, Mark        Garmin Runne           2:02.74   1 
        30.195 (30.195)  1:00.825 (30.630)  1:31.320 (30.495)  2:02.738 (31.418)
  1 #   89 Lau, Sherman          Central Park           2:06.44   1 
        30.443 (30.443)  1:01.393 (30.950)  1:33.137 (31.744)  2:06.433 (33.296)
  2 #  185 Skorupski, Robert     Shore Athlet           2:13.07   2 
        32.349 (32.349)  1:05.472 (33.123)  1:39.124 (33.652)  2:13.063 (33.939)
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  111 Kashulines Jr, Pe     Garmin Runne           2:10.50   1 
        31.442 (31.442)  1:03.866 (32.424)  1:37.166 (33.300)  2:10.498 (33.332)
  2 #  114 Metz, Thomas          Garmin Runne           2:33.63   3 
        37.958 (37.958)  1:14.528 (36.570)  1:52.732 (38.204)  2:33.627 (40.895)
  3 #   61 Pacheco, Gabriel      07-Unattache          X2:36.44   2 
        35.300 (35.300)  1:13.339 (38.039)  1:54.463 (41.124)  2:36.434 (41.971)
  4 #  109 Hanlon, John          Garmin Runne           2:37.50   2 
        37.647 (37.647)  1:16.473 (38.826)  1:57.110 (40.637)  2:37.491 (40.381)
  5 #  108 Hanasts, Angelo       Garmin Runne           2:38.71   3 
        39.127 (39.127)  1:19.348 (40.221)  1:58.402 (39.054)  2:38.705 (40.303)
  6 #  106 Carlson Jr, Richa     Garmin Runne           2:45.43   3 
        38.275 (38.275)  1:17.353 (39.078)  2:00.620 (43.267)  2:45.428 (44.808)
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  104 Lebourne, Anselm      Garden State           2:07.71   1 
        30.705 (30.705)  1:01.596 (30.891)  1:33.471 (31.875)  2:07.701 (34.230)
  1 #   92 Scott, Mikal Chri     Central Park           2:23.66   2 
        36.777 (36.777)  1:13.160 (36.383)  1:49.775 (36.615)  2:23.657 (33.882)
  2 #  105 Boyadjis, Anthony     Garmin Runne           3:10.71   3 
        43.581 (43.581)  1:31.460 (47.879)  2:21.478 (50.018)  3:10.710 (49.232)
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  175 Linnell, Scott        Shore Athlet           2:42.69   3 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:21.209 (40.611)  2:02.528 (41.319)  2:42.690 (40.162)
  2 #   58 Mancini, Dom          07-Unattache          X3:29.74   3 
        46.687 (46.687)  1:39.417 (52.730)  2:35.801 (56.384)  3:29.739 (53.938)
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  172 Kuhi, John            Shore Athlet           3:48.32   3 
        55.519 (55.519)  1:53.843 (58.324)  2:52.762 (58.919)  3:48.317 (55.555)
 
Men 75-79 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  184 Saarmann, John        Shore Athlet           3:53.16   3 
           58.095 (58.095)          1:57.642 (59.547)        2:58.595 (1:00.953)
         3:53.156 (54.561)
 
Men 34&U 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   19 Lakritz, Jason        06-Unattache          X4:26.32   1 
        34.081 (34.081)  1:05.959 (31.878)  1:38.125 (32.166)  2:11.198 (33.073)
      2:44.479 (33.281)  3:18.283 (33.804)  3:52.147 (33.864)  4:26.314 (34.167)
 -- #   44 Castaneda, Richar     07-Unattache          X4:34.60   1 
        34.216 (34.216)  1:06.277 (32.061)  1:38.388 (32.111)  2:11.943 (33.555)
      2:47.347 (35.404)  3:23.846 (36.499)  4:00.173 (36.327)  4:34.597 (34.424)
 -- #   59 McCue III, Jim        07-Unattache          X4:36.02   1 
        35.717 (35.717)  1:10.445 (34.728)  1:45.454 (35.009)  2:20.295 (34.841)
      2:55.103 (34.808)  3:29.817 (34.714)  4:04.571 (34.754)  4:36.018 (31.447)
 -- #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache          X6:09.98   2 
        41.128 (41.128)  1:20.424 (39.296)  2:05.238 (44.814)  2:52.710 (47.472)
      3:41.170 (48.460)  4:30.671 (49.501)  5:20.754 (50.083)  6:09.971 (49.217)
  1 #   96 Arthur, Jeremy        Dashing Whip           4:49.49   1 
        37.032 (37.032)  1:13.021 (35.989)  1:48.924 (35.903)  2:25.367 (36.443)
      3:02.019 (36.652)  3:38.942 (36.923)  4:15.014 (36.072)  4:49.487 (34.473)
  2 #   94 Wang, Alexander       Central Park           4:49.75   1 
        37.145 (37.145)  1:12.708 (35.563)  1:48.390 (35.682)  2:24.628 (36.238)
      3:00.883 (36.255)  3:37.572 (36.689)  4:13.891 (36.319)  4:49.743 (35.852)
  3 #   87 Gonzalez Vidals,      Central Park           4:54.81   1 
        37.570 (37.570)  1:13.347 (35.777)  1:49.339 (35.992)  2:25.741 (36.402)
      3:02.774 (37.033)  3:39.996 (37.222)  4:18.034 (38.038)  4:54.808 (36.774)
 -- #   85 Geye, Jamil           Central Park                DQ   1  Cut in before cone
        35.596 (35.596)  1:10.103 (34.507)  1:45.215 (35.112)  2:20.851 (35.636)
      2:57.048 (36.197)  3:34.158 (37.110)  4:11.260 (37.102)  4:46.529 (35.269)
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   64 Plummer, Herbert      07-Unattache          X4:48.32   1 
        37.914 (37.914)  1:13.170 (35.256)  1:49.181 (36.011)  2:26.223 (37.042)
      3:02.807 (36.584)  3:39.465 (36.658)  4:14.201 (34.736)  4:48.319 (34.118)
 -- #  132 Lee, Jonathan         New York Ath               DNF   2 
        38.533 (38.533)  1:15.281 (36.748)  1:51.878 (36.597)  2:28.074 (36.196)
      3:03.983 (35.909)  3:40.566 (36.583)  4:15.314 (34.748)
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  159 Campbell, Daniel      Shore Athlet           5:16.92   2 
        40.756 (40.756)  1:18.754 (37.998)  1:56.970 (38.216)  2:36.337 (39.367)
      3:16.207 (39.870)  3:56.865 (40.658)  4:37.658 (40.793)  5:16.911 (39.253)
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  115 Rosenberg, Gary       Garmin Runne           4:57.26   2 
        39.165 (39.165)  1:15.791 (36.626)  1:52.261 (36.470)  2:28.982 (36.721)
      3:05.814 (36.832)  3:43.287 (37.473)  4:21.335 (38.048)  4:57.254 (35.919)
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   56 Lopes, Jorge          07-Unattache          X5:26.96   2 
        41.357 (41.357)  1:21.155 (39.798)  2:02.783 (41.628)  2:44.973 (42.190)
      3:26.322 (41.349)  4:07.040 (40.718)  4:47.940 (40.900)  5:26.951 (39.011)
 -- #   50 Downing Jr, John      07-Unattache          X5:54.41   2 
        38.886 (38.886)  1:20.139 (41.253)  2:04.619 (44.480)  2:51.202 (46.583)
      3:38.953 (47.751)  4:26.508 (47.555)  5:13.868 (47.360)  5:54.406 (40.538)
  1 #  107 Crowley, Brian        Garmin Runne           4:51.48   2 
        39.510 (39.510)  1:15.449 (35.939)  1:51.504 (36.055)  2:27.177 (35.673)
      3:03.528 (36.351)  3:40.200 (36.672)  4:16.873 (36.673)  4:51.473 (34.600)
  2 #  161 Conston, Jeff         Shore Athlet           4:51.71   2 
        39.429 (39.429)  1:16.422 (36.993)  1:52.514 (36.092)  2:28.342 (35.828)
      3:04.442 (36.100)  3:40.892 (36.450)  4:17.184 (36.292)  4:51.705 (34.521)
  3 #  108 Hanasts, Angelo       Garmin Runne           5:43.51   2 
        42.280 (42.280)  1:24.223 (41.943)  2:08.149 (43.926)  2:51.419 (43.270)
      3:35.878 (44.459)  4:19.924 (44.046)  5:03.430 (43.506)  5:43.505 (40.075)
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  110 Higgins, Kevin        Garmin Runne           5:32.40   3 
        43.511 (43.511)  1:24.452 (40.941)  2:06.152 (41.700)  2:48.141 (41.989)
      3:30.416 (42.275)  4:12.823 (42.407)  4:53.902 (41.079)  5:32.397 (38.495)
  2 #   92 Scott, Mikal Chri     Central Park           5:46.81   3 
        43.699 (43.699)  1:25.949 (42.250)  2:09.454 (43.505)  2:54.256 (44.802)
      3:39.179 (44.923)  4:24.364 (45.185)  5:07.343 (42.979)  5:46.803 (39.460)
  3 #   91 Romano, Ronald        Central Park           5:51.92   3 
        44.697 (44.697)  1:27.442 (42.745)  2:10.842 (43.400)  2:55.227 (44.385)
      3:38.890 (43.663)  4:24.742 (45.852)  5:09.681 (44.939)  5:51.920 (42.239)
  4 #  105 Boyadjis, Anthony     Garmin Runne           6:52.71   3 
        49.380 (49.380)  1:39.943 (50.563)  2:31.303 (51.360)  3:23.535 (52.232)
      4:16.068 (52.533)  5:09.124 (53.056)  6:02.028 (52.904)  6:52.704 (50.676)
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  156 Blake, Barry          Shore Athlet           7:16.97   3 
        51.493 (51.493)  1:45.875 (54.382)  2:41.483 (55.608)  3:38.699 (57.216)
      4:35.233 (56.534)  5:32.369 (57.136)  6:28.178 (55.809)  7:16.964 (48.786)
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  183 Price, Roger          Shore Athlet           7:04.07   3 
        53.558 (53.558)  1:46.322 (52.764)  2:39.798 (53.476)  3:32.354 (52.556)
      4:25.943 (53.589)  5:20.045 (54.102)  6:13.874 (53.829)  7:04.068 (50.194)
  2 #   80 Warren, Peter         Central Jers           7:41.32   3 
           52.612 (52.612)          1:49.479 (56.867)        2:51.112 (1:01.633)
       3:52.321 (1:01.209)          4:50.899 (58.578)          5:50.194 (59.295)
         6:47.896 (57.702)          7:41.319 (53.423)
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  180 Nolan, Harold         Shore Athlet           6:20.44   3 
        45.125 (45.125)  1:30.152 (45.027)  2:21.747 (51.595)  3:15.075 (53.328)
      4:04.538 (49.463)  4:50.780 (46.242)  5:36.262 (45.482)  6:20.433 (44.171)
 
Men 34&U 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   44 Castaneda, Richar     07-Unattache          X9:12.06   1 
        34.944 (34.944)  1:11.311 (36.367)  1:47.573 (36.262)  2:24.281 (36.708)
      3:00.993 (36.712)  3:38.034 (37.041)  4:15.666 (37.632)  4:52.493 (36.827)
      5:29.181 (36.688)  6:06.087 (36.906)  6:43.239 (37.152)  7:20.766 (37.527)
      7:58.699 (37.933)  8:36.851 (38.152)  9:12.052 (35.201)
  1 #   86 Gonzalez Vidals,      Central Park           9:42.86   1 
        37.127 (37.127)  1:16.193 (39.066)  1:55.092 (38.899)  2:35.645 (40.553)
      3:14.656 (39.011)  3:53.998 (39.342)  4:33.558 (39.560)  5:12.804 (39.246)
      5:52.049 (39.245)  6:30.594 (38.545)  7:10.100 (39.506)  7:49.296 (39.196)
      8:28.636 (39.340)  9:06.936 (38.300)  9:42.859 (35.923)
  2 #   99 Neaton, Kirby         Dashing Whip          10:14.08   1 
        38.756 (38.756)  1:18.529 (39.773)  1:57.839 (39.310)  2:38.209 (40.370)
      3:19.207 (40.998)  4:00.365 (41.158)  4:42.144 (41.779)  5:22.942 (40.798)
      6:04.603 (41.661)  6:47.429 (42.826)  7:30.519 (43.090)  8:14.266 (43.747)
      8:57.541 (43.275)  9:39.560 (42.019) 10:14.075 (34.515)
  3 #  125 Morales, Edy          HS of Teleco          10:21.64   1 
        36.625 (36.625)  1:15.258 (38.633)  1:54.937 (39.679)  2:35.542 (40.605)
      3:16.192 (40.650)  3:57.291 (41.099)  4:39.369 (42.078)  5:21.502 (42.133)
      6:03.823 (42.321)  6:47.209 (43.386)  7:30.137 (42.928)  8:12.680 (42.543)
      8:55.652 (42.972)  9:39.977 (44.325) 10:21.634 (41.657)
  4 #  119 Chen, Benny           HS of Teleco          10:42.12   1 
        36.172 (36.172)  1:14.259 (38.087)  1:54.669 (40.410)  2:35.724 (41.055)
      3:16.543 (40.819)  3:58.673 (42.130)  4:42.117 (43.444)  5:25.243 (43.126)
      6:10.851 (45.608)  6:56.803 (45.952)  7:43.550 (46.747)  8:29.219 (45.669)
      9:14.765 (45.546) 10:00.316 (45.551) 10:42.115 (41.799)
  5 #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache          13:08.07   2 
        47.358 (47.358)  1:31.628 (44.270)  2:16.533 (44.905)  3:06.067 (49.534)
      3:58.169 (52.102)  4:51.899 (53.730)  5:44.782 (52.883)  6:40.702 (55.920)
      7:36.930 (56.228)  8:31.141 (54.211)  9:27.768 (56.627) 10:24.721 (56.953)
     11:22.163 (57.442) 12:18.608 (56.445) 13:08.066 (49.458)
 
Men 35-39 3000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  100 Wong, Matthew         Dashing Whip           9:45.56  
        38.026 (38.026)  1:17.502 (39.476)  1:55.952 (38.450)  2:35.914 (39.962)
      3:14.939 (39.025)  3:54.284 (39.345)  4:33.842 (39.558)  5:13.055 (39.213)
      5:51.766 (38.711)  6:30.871 (39.105)  7:10.336 (39.465)  7:49.593 (39.257)
      8:28.874 (39.281)  9:07.427 (38.553)  9:45.556 (38.129)
  2 #   98 McGovern, Terrenc     Dashing Whip          10:02.15  
        38.938 (38.938)  1:19.251 (40.313)  1:59.095 (39.844)  2:39.221 (40.126)
      3:19.938 (40.717)  4:00.934 (40.996)  4:41.196 (40.262)  5:21.693 (40.497)
      6:02.659 (40.966)  6:43.878 (41.219)  7:24.655 (40.777)  8:05.348 (40.693)
      8:46.005 (40.657)  9:26.310 (40.305) 10:02.148 (35.838)
  3 #   97 Forti, Chris          Dashing Whip          10:15.92  
        39.363 (39.363)  1:19.736 (40.373)  1:59.605 (39.869)  2:39.578 (39.973)
      3:20.274 (40.696)  4:01.194 (40.920)  4:41.652 (40.458)  5:22.054 (40.402)
      6:03.236 (41.182)  6:45.358 (42.122)  7:28.182 (42.824)  8:11.339 (43.157)
      8:54.823 (43.484)  9:37.476 (42.653) 10:15.915 (38.439)
 
Men 40-44 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  138 Pineiro Jr, Carlo     Dashing Whip          10:18.63   1 
        39.607 (39.607)  1:18.816 (39.209)  1:58.656 (39.840)  2:38.900 (40.244)
      3:19.670 (40.770)  4:00.788 (41.118)  4:42.497 (41.709)  5:23.795 (41.298)
      6:05.627 (41.832)  6:48.148 (42.521)  7:31.147 (42.999)  8:14.750 (43.603)
      8:57.994 (43.244)  9:40.170 (42.176) 10:18.630 (38.460)
  1 #  159 Campbell, Daniel      Shore Athlet          10:56.61   2 
        43.371 (43.371)  1:26.338 (42.967)  2:09.551 (43.213)  2:52.658 (43.107)
      3:36.026 (43.368)  4:19.575 (43.549)  5:03.577 (44.002)  5:47.907 (44.330)
      6:32.592 (44.685)  7:17.699 (45.107)  8:02.128 (44.429)  8:46.738 (44.610)
      9:30.920 (44.182) 10:14.456 (43.536) 10:56.607 (42.151)
  2 #   79 Shah, Nirav           Central Jers          15:14.47   2 
           52.463 (52.463)          1:49.145 (56.682)          2:47.915 (58.770)
         3:46.974 (59.059)        4:47.402 (1:00.428)        5:47.637 (1:00.235)
       6:50.765 (1:03.128)        7:54.336 (1:03.571)        8:58.485 (1:04.149)
      10:01.408 (1:02.923)       11:04.346 (1:02.938)       12:08.208 (1:03.862)
      13:12.130 (1:03.922)       14:14.586 (1:02.456)         15:14.470 (59.884)
 
Men 55-59 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   91 Romano, Ronald        Central Park          11:39.14   2 
        46.387 (46.387)  1:32.738 (46.351)  2:18.203 (45.465)  3:04.143 (45.940)
      3:49.875 (45.732)  4:35.894 (46.019)  5:21.987 (46.093)  6:08.789 (46.802)
      6:56.186 (47.397)  7:44.352 (48.166)  8:32.690 (48.338)  9:20.744 (48.054)
     10:09.310 (48.566) 10:56.281 (46.971) 11:39.139 (42.858)
  1 #  166 Hanlon, Brian         Shore Athlet          12:13.96   2 
        47.075 (47.075)  1:33.754 (46.679)  2:20.499 (46.745)  3:10.585 (50.086)
      3:59.334 (48.749)  4:47.752 (48.418)  5:38.221 (50.469)  6:29.442 (51.221)
      7:17.816 (48.374)  8:08.459 (50.643)  8:59.863 (51.404)  9:52.044 (52.181)
     10:40.809 (48.765) 11:31.928 (51.119) 12:13.960 (42.032)
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  187 Stirrat, Reno         Shore Athlet          11:22.59   2 
        47.292 (47.292)  1:33.062 (45.770)  2:18.454 (45.392)  3:04.351 (45.897)
      3:49.671 (45.320)  4:34.553 (44.882)  5:19.545 (44.992)  6:04.377 (44.832)
      6:49.732 (45.355)  7:35.717 (45.985)  8:22.408 (46.691)  9:08.807 (46.399)
      9:54.824 (46.017) 10:40.438 (45.614) 11:22.584 (42.146)
 
Men 34&U 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   59 McCue III, Jim        07-Unattache         X15:58.91  
           38.011 (38.011)          1:16.253 (38.242)          1:54.981 (38.728)
         2:34.312 (39.331)          3:13.939 (39.627)        4:32.346 (1:18.407)
         5:11.667 (39.321)          5:50.551 (38.884)          6:28.863 (38.312)
         7:07.713 (38.850)          7:46.580 (38.867)          8:25.039 (38.459)
         9:03.813 (38.774)          9:42.319 (38.506)         10:21.631 (39.312)
        10:59.148 (37.517)         11:37.765 (38.617)         12:16.223 (38.458)
        12:54.706 (38.483)         13:33.033 (38.327)         14:10.766 (37.733)
        14:48.593 (37.827)         15:25.809 (37.216)         15:58.906 (33.097)
 -- #   28 Pena, Anthony         06-Unattache         X16:27.94  
           38.686 (38.686)          1:16.815 (38.129)          1:55.408 (38.593)
         2:34.756 (39.348)          3:14.493 (39.737)        4:32.810 (1:18.317)
         5:12.260 (39.450)          5:51.106 (38.846)          6:29.198 (38.092)
         7:08.136 (38.938)          7:47.519 (39.383)          8:27.309 (39.790)
         9:07.770 (40.461)          9:48.397 (40.627)         10:29.814 (41.417)
        11:11.000 (41.186)         11:52.836 (41.836)         12:33.816 (40.980)
        13:13.462 (39.646)         13:53.084 (39.622)         14:33.553 (40.469)
        15:13.899 (40.346)         15:52.618 (38.719)         16:27.932 (35.314)
 -- #   20 Lecocq, Zakk          06-Unattache         X17:23.11  
           38.595 (38.595)          1:16.751 (38.156)          1:55.620 (38.869)
         2:34.983 (39.363)          3:14.694 (39.711)        4:33.148 (1:18.454)
         5:12.573 (39.425)          5:51.625 (39.052)          6:32.324 (40.699)
         7:14.353 (42.029)          7:57.902 (43.549)          8:42.029 (44.127)
         9:27.244 (45.215)         10:11.904 (44.660)         10:56.553 (44.649)
        11:40.546 (43.993)         12:27.119 (46.573)         13:13.422 (46.303)
        13:53.697 (40.275)         14:38.766 (45.069)         15:22.235 (43.469)
        16:05.591 (43.356)         16:46.371 (40.780)         17:23.106 (36.735)
 -- #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache         X23:06.30  
           45.478 (45.478)          1:34.521 (49.043)          2:26.303 (51.782)
       4:14.163 (1:47.860)          5:08.053 (53.890)          6:03.888 (55.835)
         7:01.750 (57.862)          7:59.064 (57.314)          8:57.167 (58.103)
         9:55.424 (58.257)         10:53.053 (57.629)         11:52.243 (59.190)
        12:51.502 (59.259)         13:44.808 (53.306)         14:42.452 (57.644)
        15:39.991 (57.539)         16:36.716 (56.725)         17:35.750 (59.034)
        18:34.446 (58.696)         19:29.988 (55.542)       20:30.540 (1:00.552)
        21:28.055 (57.515)       23:06.300 (1:38.245)
 
Men 35-39 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   93 Takeda, Nobuyori      Central Park          16:18.40  
           38.375 (38.375)          1:16.562 (38.187)          1:55.280 (38.718)
         2:34.645 (39.365)          3:14.311 (39.666)        4:32.641 (1:18.330)
         5:11.997 (39.356)          5:50.849 (38.852)          6:28.627 (37.778)
         7:07.535 (38.908)          7:46.456 (38.921)          8:25.442 (38.986)
         9:04.650 (39.208)          9:43.495 (38.845)         10:22.214 (38.719)
        11:01.302 (39.088)         11:40.887 (39.585)         12:21.517 (40.630)
        13:02.311 (40.794)         13:43.407 (41.096)         14:24.339 (40.932)
        15:04.961 (40.622)         15:44.096 (39.135)         16:18.393 (34.297)
 
Men 40-44 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  102 Ferruggia, Dave       Garden State          17:21.26  
           40.231 (40.231)          1:21.456 (41.225)          2:02.869 (41.413)
         2:44.242 (41.373)        4:50.935 (2:06.693)          5:32.391 (41.456)
         6:14.013 (41.622)          6:55.790 (41.777)          7:36.892 (41.102)
         8:18.241 (41.349)          9:00.142 (41.901)          9:42.768 (42.626)
        10:24.850 (42.082)         11:06.297 (41.447)         11:48.328 (42.031)
        12:30.503 (42.175)         13:12.752 (42.249)         13:54.583 (41.831)
        14:38.155 (43.572)         15:20.019 (41.864)         16:01.409 (41.390)
        16:42.729 (41.320)         17:21.251 (38.522)
  2 #   79 Shah, Nirav           Central Jers          25:31.19  
           46.295 (46.295)          1:38.331 (52.036)          2:33.828 (55.497)
       4:29.563 (1:55.735)          5:28.882 (59.319)          6:28.483 (59.601)
       7:28.631 (1:00.148)        9:32.004 (2:03.373)       10:35.507 (1:03.503)
      11:38.016 (1:02.509)       12:42.452 (1:04.436)       13:47.206 (1:04.754)
      14:52.175 (1:04.969)       15:56.052 (1:03.877)       16:59.851 (1:03.799)
      18:03.123 (1:03.272)       19:07.665 (1:04.542)       20:13.110 (1:05.445)
      21:17.560 (1:04.450)       23:26.958 (2:09.398)       24:32.674 (1:05.716)
        25:31.185 (58.511)
 
Men 50-54 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   52 Hogan, John           07-Unattache         X17:54.90  
           42.246 (42.246)          1:24.310 (42.064)          2:07.763 (43.453)
         2:51.224 (43.461)        4:16.770 (1:25.546)          4:58.486 (41.716)
         5:39.819 (41.333)          6:22.587 (42.768)          7:05.234 (42.647)
         7:48.495 (43.261)          8:32.319 (43.824)          9:16.232 (43.913)
        10:00.080 (43.848)         10:44.519 (44.439)         11:28.237 (43.718)
        12:11.597 (43.360)         12:55.170 (43.573)         13:39.346 (44.176)
        14:22.573 (43.227)         15:05.547 (42.974)         15:48.757 (43.210)
        16:32.231 (43.474)         17:15.097 (42.866)         17:54.898 (39.801)
  1 #   88 Greenberg, David      Central Park          17:52.62  
           41.560 (41.560)          1:23.770 (42.210)          2:06.216 (42.446)
         2:48.774 (42.558)          3:19.129 (30.355)        4:55.503 (1:36.374)
         5:37.321 (41.818)          6:19.074 (41.753)          7:02.043 (42.969)
         7:44.792 (42.749)          8:27.466 (42.674)           8:29.603 (2.137)
         9:09.916 (40.313)          9:52.977 (43.061)         10:36.471 (43.494)
        11:20.911 (44.440)         12:05.075 (44.164)         12:48.712 (43.637)
        13:32.372 (43.660)         14:16.469 (44.097)         15:00.456 (43.987)
        15:44.653 (44.197)         16:29.326 (44.673)         17:13.889 (44.563)
        17:52.619 (38.730)
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   62 Pereira, Manuel       07-Unattache         X19:08.08  
           42.794 (42.794)          1:25.641 (42.847)          2:09.146 (43.505)
         2:52.944 (43.798)        4:21.012 (1:28.068)          5:06.153 (45.141)
         5:51.218 (45.065)          6:36.116 (44.898)          7:22.661 (46.545)
         8:08.712 (46.051)          8:54.970 (46.258)          9:41.313 (46.343)
        10:27.810 (46.497)         11:14.847 (47.037)         12:01.908 (47.061)
        12:49.471 (47.563)         13:36.570 (47.099)         14:23.180 (46.610)
        15:09.519 (46.339)         15:56.347 (46.828)         16:43.307 (46.960)
        17:30.002 (46.695)         18:16.307 (46.305)         19:08.075 (51.768)
 
Men 70-74 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  181 Nowicki, Przemysl     Shore Athlet          23:07.81  
           47.627 (47.627)          1:39.839 (52.212)          2:35.974 (56.135)
       4:26.642 (1:50.668)          5:22.416 (55.774)          6:17.456 (55.040)
         7:13.010 (55.554)          8:07.755 (54.745)          9:03.584 (55.829)
         9:59.005 (55.421)         10:54.571 (55.566)         11:49.127 (54.556)
        12:45.754 (56.627)         13:41.775 (56.021)         14:38.301 (56.526)
        15:34.201 (55.900)         16:31.663 (57.462)         17:28.592 (56.929)
        18:27.473 (58.881)         19:25.019 (57.546)         20:23.750 (58.731)
        21:20.835 (57.085)       23:07.807 (1:46.972)
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  149 Wilson, Davis         Roselle Rams             10.18  
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  158 Bujalski, Philip      Shore Athlet             10.41  
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   11 Black, Ivan           06-Unattache            X12.57  
  1 #  173 Lapp, Rick            Shore Athlet             11.13  
 
Men 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tortuga's TC  'A'                                   4:41.21  
     1) #190 Delaney, Daniel            2) #191 Donahue, Steve            
     3) #192 Hare, William              4) #193 Ratner, Adam              
       1:04.015 (1:04.015)        2:14.638 (1:10.623)        3:36.965 (1:22.327)
       4:41.208 (1:04.243)
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:42.46  
     1) #157 Brody, Emmanuel            2) #170 Kish, Michael             
     3) #173 Lapp, Rick                 4) #174 Leddy, Harold             
       1:10.962 (1:10.962)        2:19.037 (1:08.075)        3:32.548 (1:13.511)
       4:42.459 (1:09.911)
 
Men 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 HS of Telecommunication Arts a  'A'                 8:17.42  
     1) #118 Castelan, Luis             2) #123 Mazhar, Rahat             
     3) #126 Ramdani, Nassim            4)                                
       2:03.787 (2:03.787)        4:07.176 (2:03.389)        6:12.866 (2:05.690)
       8:17.419 (2:04.553)
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                 9:30.34  
     1) #116 Williams, Mark             2) #112 Lattimore, Jason          
     3) #115 Rosenberg, Gary            4) #108 Hanasts, Angelo           
       2:02.886 (2:02.886)        4:32.282 (2:29.396)        7:10.804 (2:38.522)
       9:30.338 (2:19.534)
  2 Garmin Runners  'B'                                10:04.30  
     1) #106 Carlson Jr, Richard        2) #111 Kashulines Jr, Peter      
     3) #107 Crowley, Brian             4) #113 Mancuso, Steven           
       2:38.016 (2:38.016)        4:56.099 (2:18.083)        7:13.121 (2:17.022)
      10:04.297 (2:51.176)
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  149 Wilson, Davis         Roselle Rams             1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  112 Lattimore, Jason      Garmin Runne            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  160 Cestero, Al           Shore Athlet             1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   11 Black, Ivan           06-Unattache            X1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  179 Monesmith, Freder     Shore Athlet             1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  171 Kochman, George       Shore Athlet             0.80m  
     0.80 
        O 
 
Men 34&U Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   55 Kong, Brandon         07-Unattache            X4.05m  
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   48 Cortazzo, Mark        07-Unattache            X3.90m  
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  176 Littlefield, Dunc     Shore Athlet             3.90m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  179 Monesmith, Freder     Shore Athlet             2.10m  
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 34&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   21 Lee, Zackary          06-Unattache            X6.25m  
      5.75m  FOUL  6.11m  4.76m  FOUL  6.25m
 -- #   29 Thompson, Shane       06-Unattache            X5.21m  
      5.17m  5.21m  FOUL  4.89m  4.95m  4.94m
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  112 Lattimore, Jason      Garmin Runne             4.98m  
      4.98m  4.95m  4.93m  PASS      
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  160 Cestero, Al           Shore Athlet             3.79m  
      3.52m  3.62m  3.79m  PASS        
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   14 Clark, Frederick      06-Unattache            X3.67m  
      3.56m  3.62m  FOUL  3.67m  PASS   
  1 #  173 Lapp, Rick            Shore Athlet             4.54m  
      4.43m  4.34m  FOUL  4.54m  4.50m  4.44m
  2 #  179 Monesmith, Freder     Shore Athlet             3.17m  
      3.14m  3.17m  3.15m  PASS      
 
Men 75-79 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  171 Kochman, George       Shore Athlet             1.41m  
      FOUL  1.22m  1.41m  1.40m  1.33m  PASS
 
Men 85-89 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Welsh, Bill           Central Jers             0.32m  
      0.32m  PASS            
 
Men 34&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   21 Lee, Zackary          06-Unattache           X12.13m  
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  9.92m  FOUL  12.13m
  1 #   69 Waxter, Isas          07-Unattache           X11.88m  
      11.59m  11.88m  11.74m  FOUL  11.33m  PASS
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   14 Clark, Frederick      06-Unattache            X8.96m  
      8.37m  8.70m  8.75m  8.91m  8.96m  PASS
  1 #  179 Monesmith, Freder     Shore Athlet             7.12m  
      6.83m  FOUL  7.09m  7.12m  PASS    
  2 #   11 Black, Ivan           06-Unattache            X8.47m  
      7.93m  8.25m  8.47m  8.40m  8.21m  8.34m
 
Men 75-79 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  171 Kochman, George       Shore Athlet             2.73m  
      2.73m  PASS            
 
Men 85-89 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Welsh, Bill           Central Jers             1.13m  
      1.13m  PASS            
 
Men 34&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   67 Semon, Matthew        07-Unattache            13.89m  
      13.89m  FOUL  12.84m  13.42m  13.50m  FOUL
  1 #  121 Kong, Aaron           HS of Teleco             8.42m  
      8.42m  7.40m  7.12m  6.77m  7.65m  FOUL
  2 #  122 Martinez, Jordi       HS of Teleco             6.75m  
      6.75m  FOUL  5.08m  FOUL  5.69m  6.09m
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  112 Lattimore, Jason      Garmin Runne            10.95m  
      10.79m  10.95m  PASS           
  2 #  148 Ranalletta, Jeffr     Roselle Rams             8.22m  
      8.22m  7.56m  7.64m  7.57m  7.61m  8.07m
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  163 Donini Sr, Gerald     Shore Athlet            13.82m  
      12.49m  13.38m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #   54 Kandasamy, Rajara     07-Unattache            10.63m  
      10.12m  9.96m  FOUL  9.96m  10.20m  10.63m
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   66 Scotto, Arthur        07-Unattache            X8.81m  
      4.89m  8.81m  8.03m  FOUL  FOUL  8.11m
 -- #   43 Bischof, Ralph        07-Unattache            X8.39m  
      7.21m  7.91m  8.39m  7.25m  7.50m  7.30m
  1 #   24 Merians, Edward       06-Unattache            10.07m  
      9.71m  9.16m  9.33m  10.07m  FOUL  9.68m
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   63 Phells, Kendall       07-Unattache            12.27m  
      12.27m  11.77m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.04m
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  179 Monesmith, Freder     Shore Athlet            10.42m  
      9.17m  10.06m  10.28m  10.42m  FOUL  10.41m
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   71 Wolfe, Ira            07-Unattache             7.14m  
      6.84m  7.14m  6.56m  PASS      
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  171 Kochman, George       Shore Athlet             5.40m  
      4.96m  4.93m  5.40m  PASS      
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  164 Geer, Eugene          Shore Athlet             5.53m  
      5.01m  5.32m  5.53m  5.53m  5.34m  5.37m
  2 #  162 Denman, Elliott       Shore Athlet             4.62m  
      4.62m  4.44m  4.50m  4.41m  4.04m  3.88m
 
Men 85-89 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Welsh, Bill           Central Jers             3.09m  
      3.09m  PASS x             
 
Men 50-54 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   54 Kandasamy, Rajara     07-Unattache            X7.57m  
      6.91m  6.59m  7.51m  FOUL  7.48m  7.57m
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   43 Bischof, Ralph        07-Unattache            X5.79m  
      5.62m  FOUL  5.15m  5.79m  5.63m  5.52m
 
Men 70-74 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   71 Wolfe, Ira            07-Unattache            X8.54m  
      FOUL  7.87m  8.32m  8.16m  8.54m  FOUL
 
Men 85-89 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Welsh, Bill           Central Jers             3.14m  
      3.14m  PASS            
 
Men 34&U 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   27 Ortiz, Michael        06-Unattache         X25:01.57  
       1:39.478 (1:39.478)        3:25.477 (1:45.999)        5:13.355 (1:47.878)
       6:57.201 (1:43.846)        8:37.247 (1:40.046)       10:20.328 (1:43.081)
      11:57.034 (1:36.706)       13:35.273 (1:38.239)       15:12.529 (1:37.256)
      16:50.413 (1:37.884)       18:29.603 (1:39.190)       20:06.335 (1:36.732)
      21:45.153 (1:38.818)       23:22.847 (1:37.694)       25:01.562 (1:38.715)
  1 #  177 Luettchau II, Ric     Shore Athlet          14:35.18  
           56.888 (56.888)          1:55.174 (58.286)          2:54.412 (59.238)
         3:53.012 (58.600)        4:53.072 (1:00.060)          5:53.037 (59.965)
         6:52.368 (59.331)          7:50.599 (58.231)          8:48.912 (58.313)
         9:46.022 (57.110)         10:43.022 (57.000)         11:42.214 (59.192)
        12:40.996 (58.782)         13:38.816 (57.820)         14:35.179 (56.363)
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  186 Soucheck, John        Shore Athlet          16:17.91  
       1:01.669 (1:01.669)        2:04.703 (1:03.034)        3:07.816 (1:03.113)
       4:12.683 (1:04.867)        5:18.146 (1:05.463)        6:23.651 (1:05.505)
       7:29.080 (1:05.429)        8:34.279 (1:05.199)        9:41.753 (1:07.474)
      10:47.790 (1:06.037)       11:53.600 (1:05.810)       13:00.033 (1:06.433)
      14:05.923 (1:05.890)       15:13.018 (1:07.095)       16:17.905 (1:04.887)
  1 #  136 Logan, Bruce          Park Racewal          18:30.56  
       1:14.447 (1:14.447)        2:28.649 (1:14.202)        3:42.417 (1:13.768)
       4:56.646 (1:14.229)        6:08.236 (1:11.590)        7:21.046 (1:12.810)
       8:35.179 (1:14.133)        9:47.742 (1:12.563)       11:01.392 (1:13.650)
      12:16.627 (1:15.235)       13:31.105 (1:14.478)       14:46.432 (1:15.327)
      16:02.309 (1:15.877)       17:19.057 (1:16.748)       18:30.560 (1:11.503)
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  156 Blake, Barry          Shore Athlet          18:27.01  
       1:10.919 (1:10.919)        2:24.287 (1:13.368)        3:37.723 (1:13.436)
       4:51.286 (1:13.563)        6:05.042 (1:13.756)        7:19.165 (1:14.123)
       8:33.850 (1:14.685)        9:47.286 (1:13.436)       11:00.926 (1:13.640)
      12:16.036 (1:15.110)       13:30.464 (1:14.428)       14:45.287 (1:14.823)
      16:00.549 (1:15.262)       17:15.605 (1:15.056)       18:27.008 (1:11.403)
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Troshkin, Vyaches     Park Racewal          17:37.70  
       1:03.858 (1:03.858)        2:09.854 (1:05.996)        3:18.981 (1:09.127)
       4:30.018 (1:11.037)        5:42.205 (1:12.187)        6:52.537 (1:10.332)
       8:05.538 (1:13.001)        9:18.597 (1:13.059)       10:31.216 (1:12.619)
      11:43.092 (1:11.876)       12:55.479 (1:12.387)       14:06.352 (1:10.873)
      15:18.691 (1:12.339)       16:30.927 (1:12.236)       17:37.693 (1:06.766)
  1 #   80 Warren, Peter         Central Jers          19:43.37  
       1:11.995 (1:11.995)        2:26.308 (1:14.313)        3:41.947 (1:15.639)
       4:59.350 (1:17.403)        6:17.560 (1:18.210)        7:37.247 (1:19.687)
       8:57.259 (1:20.012)       10:18.136 (1:20.877)       11:38.765 (1:20.629)
      12:58.134 (1:19.369)       14:19.077 (1:20.943)       15:41.528 (1:22.451)
      17:03.770 (1:22.242)       18:25.014 (1:21.244)       19:43.361 (1:18.347)
 -- #   53 Jasko III, Peter      07-Unattache                DQ  
       1:40.397 (1:40.397)        3:22.359 (1:41.962)        5:04.763 (1:42.404)
       6:50.394 (1:45.631)        8:36.323 (1:45.929)       10:27.854 (1:51.531)
      12:17.902 (1:50.048)       14:07.041 (1:49.139)       15:57.810 (1:50.769)
      17:48.268 (1:50.458)       19:39.308 (1:51.040)       21:29.976 (1:50.668)
      23:17.959 (1:47.983)       25:06.828 (1:48.869)
 
Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  101 Fredericks, John      Freehold Are          20:32.58  
       1:14.994 (1:14.994)        2:32.114 (1:17.120)        3:52.035 (1:19.921)
       5:12.960 (1:20.925)        6:34.904 (1:21.944)        7:57.492 (1:22.588)
       9:20.672 (1:23.180)       10:45.266 (1:24.594)       12:10.811 (1:25.545)
      13:35.781 (1:24.970)       15:00.952 (1:25.171)       16:25.781 (1:24.829)
      17:49.174 (1:23.393)       19:12.148 (1:22.974)       20:32.571 (1:20.423)
 
Men 75-79 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  155 Bivona, Patrick       Shore Athlet          23:25.26  
       1:30.884 (1:30.884)        3:04.864 (1:33.980)        4:38.323 (1:33.459)
       6:11.522 (1:33.199)        7:45.612 (1:34.090)        9:19.553 (1:33.941)
      10:51.951 (1:32.398)       12:24.435 (1:32.484)       13:58.737 (1:34.302)
      15:32.996 (1:34.259)       17:07.236 (1:34.240)       18:42.291 (1:35.055)
      20:16.517 (1:34.226)       21:50.939 (1:34.422)       23:25.251 (1:34.312)
 
Men 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay New York
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tortuga's TC  'A'                                   4:41.21  
     1) #190 Delaney, Daniel            2) #191 Donahue, Steve            
     3) #192 Hare, William              4) #193 Ratner, Adam              
       1:04.015 (1:04.015)        2:14.638 (1:10.623)        3:36.965 (1:22.327)
       4:41.208 (1:04.243)
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:42.46  
     1) #157 Brody, Emmanuel            2) #170 Kish, Michael             
     3) #173 Lapp, Rick                 4) #174 Leddy, Harold             
       1:10.962 (1:10.962)        2:19.037 (1:08.075)        3:32.548 (1:13.511)
       4:42.459 (1:09.911)
 
Men 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay New York
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 HS of Telecommunication Arts a  'A'                 8:17.42  
     1) #118 Castelan, Luis             2) #123 Mazhar, Rahat             
     3) #126 Ramdani, Nassim            4)                                
       2:03.787 (2:03.787)        4:07.176 (2:03.389)        6:12.866 (2:05.690)
       8:17.419 (2:04.553)
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                 9:30.34  
     1) #116 Williams, Mark             2) #112 Lattimore, Jason          
     3) #115 Rosenberg, Gary            4) #108 Hanasts, Angelo           
       2:02.886 (2:02.886)        4:32.282 (2:29.396)        7:10.804 (2:38.522)
       9:30.338 (2:19.534)
  2 Garmin Runners  'B'                                10:04.30  
     1) #106 Carlson Jr, Richard        2) #111 Kashulines Jr, Peter      
     3) #107 Crowley, Brian             4) #113 Mancuso, Steven           
       2:38.016 (2:38.016)        4:56.099 (2:18.083)        7:13.121 (2:17.022)
      10:04.297 (2:51.176)
 
Men 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tortuga's TC  'A'                                   4:41.21  
     1) #190 Delaney, Daniel            2) #191 Donahue, Steve            
     3) #192 Hare, William              4) #193 Ratner, Adam              
       1:04.015 (1:04.015)        2:14.638 (1:10.623)        3:36.965 (1:22.327)
       4:41.208 (1:04.243)
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            4:42.46  
     1) #157 Brody, Emmanuel            2) #170 Kish, Michael             
     3) #173 Lapp, Rick                 4) #174 Leddy, Harold             
       1:10.962 (1:10.962)        2:19.037 (1:08.075)        3:32.548 (1:13.511)
       4:42.459 (1:09.911)
 
Men 34&U 4x800 Meter Relay New Jersey
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 HS of Telecommunication Arts a  'A'                 8:17.42  
     1) #118 Castelan, Luis             2) #123 Mazhar, Rahat             
     3) #126 Ramdani, Nassim            4)                                
       2:03.787 (2:03.787)        4:07.176 (2:03.389)        6:12.866 (2:05.690)
       8:17.419 (2:04.553)
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                 9:30.34  
     1) #116 Williams, Mark             2) #112 Lattimore, Jason          
     3) #115 Rosenberg, Gary            4) #108 Hanasts, Angelo           
       2:02.886 (2:02.886)        4:32.282 (2:29.396)        7:10.804 (2:38.522)
       9:30.338 (2:19.534)
  2 Garmin Runners  'B'                                10:04.30  
     1) #106 Carlson Jr, Richard        2) #111 Kashulines Jr, Peter      
     3) #107 Crowley, Brian             4) #113 Mancuso, Steven           
       2:38.016 (2:38.016)        4:56.099 (2:18.083)        7:13.121 (2:17.022)
      10:04.297 (2:51.176)