2018 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

November 18    |    Van Cortlandt Park    |    Bronx, NY
 
8 & Under Girls 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1100 Wajid, Aisha        10 VO2Max Track Club       8:22.7    1             
  2  #373 Budzinski, Ela      10 Haverhill El            8:26.3                  
  3  #457 Goodman, Laila      11 Litchfield Track        8:36.5                  
  4  #731 Ellis, Saffa        10 Prospect Par            8:41.2    2             
  5 #1131 Sinnett, Amelia     10 Waltham Track           8:41.8                  
  6  #700 Rodriguez-King, Ma  10 Ocean Breeze            8:49.8                  
  7 #1074 Siriban, Fallon     10 TSC Track Club          9:16.3                  
  8 #1151 Boschen, Hudson     10 Westchester             9:19.5                  
  9   #66 Oneil, Abigail      10 05-Unattached           9:19.7                  
 10  #729 D'Amico, Vivian     10 Prospect Par            9:20.9    3             
 11 #1126 Mantell, Maggie     10 Waltham Track           9:23.6                  
 12  #109 Duffy, Christina    11 59-Unattached           9:27.0                  
 13  #252 Chromczak, Sophia   11 Delmar Track            9:27.2                  
 14 #1110 Bussone, Giulia     10 Waltham Track           9:27.5                  
 15  #185 Madison, Bria       10 Chatham Gold            9:28.1                  
 16 #1099 Thomas, Patricia    10 VO2Max Track Club       9:30.9    4             
 17  #499 Benzekri, Carly     10 Nashua PAL Striders     9:31.5    5             
 18  #520 Thomas, Natalee     10 Nashua PAL Striders     9:39.0    6             
 19  #740 Vargus, Veda        10 Prospect Par            9:41.0    7             
 20  #512 Lynn, Penelope      10 Nashua PAL Striders     9:42.7    8             
 21  #508 King, Auden         10 Nashua PAL Striders     9:48.4    9             
 22   #84 Hogue, Beatrice     10 06-Unattached           9:49.2                  
 23 #1154 McAuliffe, Briscel  11 Westchester             9:49.7                  
 24  #727 Cafcules, Elka      10 Prospect Par            9:49.8   10             
 25  #133 Lindow, Chelsea     11 Averill Park            9:52.2                  
 26  #463 Krukar, Gwyneth     11 Litchfield Track        9:53.0                  
 27  #739 Spence, Jordyn      10 Prospect Par            9:53.7   11             
 28  #734 Franqui, Paloma     11 Prospect Par            9:53.9   12             
 29  #696 Harper, Kirsten     10 Ocean Breeze            9:55.5                  
 30 #1097 Girardi, Natalia    10 VO2Max Track Club       9:56.2   13             
 31 #1069 DeRoeve, Emery      10 Town Track              9:57.5                  
 32  #177 Adams, Savanah      10 Central CT Jaguars      9:59.7                  
 33  #191 Bonilla, Marina     10 Cheetah Runn           10:05.0                  
 34 #1102 Wajid, Sakinah      12 VO2Max Track Club      10:05.9   14             
 35  #208 Carry, Amerie       10 CLCF Panthers          10:09.6                  
 36  #915 Mastronardi-Granit  11 RUNDMGfit              10:10.9                  
 37  #678 Carroll, Kallie     10 Nutmeg Striders        10:13.5                  
 38 #1032 Vitale, Julia       10 The Camp               10:16.5                  
 39  #994 Davis, Jasmine      10 Tailwind               10:17.0                  
 40  #451 Bergin, Attie       12 Litchfield Track       10:21.3                  
 41 #1123 Klett, Zoe          10 Waltham Track          10:24.7                  
 42 #1150 Boschen, Aria       12 Westchester            10:25.6                  
 43  #459 Johnston, Alexa     11 Litchfield Track       10:26.7                  
 44  #503 Hebert, Evelyn      11 Nashua PAL Striders    10:28.4   15             
 45  #516 Nterngeri, Addison  10 Nashua PAL Striders    10:29.4   16             
 46  #297 Micali, Ruby        10 Foundation T           10:31.0                  
 47  #430 Young, Charlotte    10 Hunter Athletics       10:32.4   17             
 48  #425 Pospisil, Anne      10 Hunter Athletics       10:32.4   18             
 49  #735 Hunter, Zoey        12 Prospect Par           10:36.7   19             
 50  #211 Rice, Vanessa       11 CLCF Panthers          10:37.6                  
 51  #183 Goodrich, Emilie    10 Chatham Gold           10:39.3                  
 52  #427 Sun, Lisa           10 Hunter Athletics       10:40.5   20             
 53 #1047 Gosselin, Lydia     11 The Mohegan            10:41.3                  
 54 #1101 Wajid, Mariam       13 VO2Max Track Club      10:53.2   21             
 55  #687 Newnham, Chloe      11 Nutmeg Striders        10:56.7                  
 56  #728 Cortijo, Calista    12 Prospect Par           11:00.1   22             
 57 #1098 Rivera, Sandra      10 VO2Max Track Club      11:00.8   23             
 58  #658 Irish-bramble, Ari  12 Notre Dame Track       11:04.0                  
 59 #1008 Steinert, Luise     11 Tailwind               11:26.7                  
 60  #507 Kervin, Emma        11 Nashua PAL Striders    11:27.5   24             
 61 #1083 Conley, Corinne     12 Valhalla Run           11:28.8                  
 62 #1093 Andrews-Washington  10 VO2Max Track Club      11:30.3   25             
 63  #193 Whitaker, Madison   10 Cheetah Runn           11:30.5                  
 64  #933 Howard, Tiffany     11 Sentinel Striders      11:32.1                  
 65  #680 Henckel, Ella       12 Nutmeg Striders        11:32.6                  
 66  #504 Herlihy, Emma       10 Nashua PAL Striders    11:44.8   26             
 67  #423 Dewan, Sofiya       10 Hunter Athletics       11:49.9   27             
 68  #426 Snodgrass, Eloise   10 Hunter Athletics       11:52.5   28             
 69  #307 Fitzgerald, Carter  12 Granite State Flash    12:13.0                  
 70  #151 Boswell, Jaylah     10 Bellmore/N.            12:18.3                  
 71  #882 Velazquez, Lily     10 Rolling Thun           12:25.8                  
 72  #377 Cora, Alani         10 Haverhill El           12:29.6                  
 73  #192 Muske, Sloan        11 Cheetah Runn           14:08.9                  
 74  #124 Berger, Madelyn     11 Averill Park           14:40.0                  
 75  #152 Boswell, Joylin     10 Bellmore/N.            14:48.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    33    2    3    7   10   11   12   19   22     
      Total Time:    47:26.60                                                    
         Average:     9:29.32                                                    
   2 Nashua PAL Striders          43    5    6    8    9   15   16   24   26     
      Total Time:    49:10.00                                                    
         Average:     9:50.00                                                    
   3 VO2Max Track Club            53    1    4   13   14   21   23   25          
      Total Time:    48:48.90                                                    
         Average:     9:45.78                                                    
   4 Hunter Athletics            110   17   18   20   27   28                    
      Total Time:    55:27.70                                                    
         Average:    11:05.54                                                    

8 & Under Boys 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1077 Hopkins, Aidan      10 TSC Track Club          8:08.3                  
  2 #1105 Riley, Alexander    11 VO2Max Track Club       8:11.2                  
  3  #406 Miller, Christian   10 Haverhill El            8:19.0                  
  4  #669 Schmits, Kyle       10 Notre Dame Track        8:28.7                  
  5  #180 Pagidi, Siddharth   10 Central CT Jaguars      8:31.0                  
  6  #478 Duffy, Connor       10 Litchfield Track        8:33.1                  
  7  #119 Parker, Lucas       10 59-Unattached           8:37.7                  
  8  #239 Glenn, Andrew       10 Danbury Flye            8:38.0                  
  9  #555 Griebel, Adam       10 Nashua PAL S            8:44.2    1             
 10   #37 Giaquinto, Alex     11 02-Unattached           8:46.8                  
 11   #75 Gustafsson, Lars    10 05-Unattached           8:50.2                  
 12  #212 Brennick, Nathanie  10 CLCF Panthers           8:50.5                  
 13  #482 Frusztajer, Keve    10 Litchfield Track        8:50.9                  
 14  #326 Pippen, Reid        11 Granite State Flash     8:53.0                  
 15  #557 Kelly, Michael      11 Nashua PAL S            8:55.1    2             
 16  #282 Hall, Braeden       11 Explosion Tr            8:55.5                  
 17  #713 Jahaj, Muhamed      10 Ocean Breeze            8:55.8    3             
 18  #394 Chisholm, Asher     10 Haverhill El            8:56.0                  
 19  #288 Herzberg, Felix     10 Five Points Runners     8:58.7                  
 20  #194 Beidleman, Nichola  10 Cheetah Runn            9:04.0                  
 21  #961 Magill, Cooper      11 Sentinel Striders       9:06.4    4             
 22  #336 Hunt, Cooper        10 Greater Lowe            9:06.8                  
 23  #280 Burnett, Connor     10 Explosion Tr            9:08.1                  
 24  #632 Rankine, Jamel      10 New York Novas TC       9:10.8                  
 25   #40 Jernigan, William   10 02-Unattached           9:11.4                  
 26  #196 Lefebvre, Zachary   11 Cheetah Runn            9:12.2                  
 27  #898 Huestis, Brayden    10 Roundabout R            9:13.0                  
 28  #195 Leader, Gavin       11 Cheetah Runn            9:16.2                  
 29  #552 Cue, Connor         10 Nashua PAL S            9:18.6    5             
 30  #556 Jean, Evan          10 Nashua PAL S            9:19.3    6             
 31 #1018 Edwards, Soren      10 Tailwind                9:21.8                  
 32  #448 Ashmeade, Jadon     11 Lightning St            9:22.0                  
 33  #549 Burns, Oscar        10 Nashua PAL S            9:24.5    7             
 34  #101 Yirmiyahu, Ben      12 06-Unattached           9:26.1                  
 35  #890 Russell, James      10 Rolling Thun            9:26.3                  
 36  #714 Lucci, Thomas       10 Ocean Breeze            9:28.5    8             
 37 #1060 Espinosa, Kaleb     10 The Mohegan             9:31.5                  
 38  #954 Gaboriault, Parker  10 Sentinel Striders       9:35.6    9             
 39 #1104 Dally, Chayce       11 VO2Max Track Club       9:39.7                  
 40  #795 Romeo, Caiden       10 Prospect Par            9:42.2   10             
 41  #773 Calixte, Isaiah     10 Prospect Par            9:43.8   11             
 42  #436 Peterson, Malcolm   10 Hunter Athletics        9:46.0   12             
 43  #554 Friedman, Nathan    10 Nashua PAL S            9:46.8   13             
 44  #950 Borin, Lucas        10 Sentinel Striders       9:46.9   14             
 45  #442 Tiger, James        10 Hunter Athletics        9:47.4   15             
 46  #665 Miller, Marshall    11 Notre Dame Track        9:49.2                  
 47  #721 Trapani Jr, Peter   11 Ocean Breeze            9:50.1   16             
 48  #792 O'Neill, Pablo      10 Prospect Par            9:50.1   17             
 49  #900 Winacott, Cameron   10 Roundabout R            9:52.4                  
 50  #268 Deer, John          10 Delmar Track            9:54.5                  
 51  #558 Kopicko, Max        10 Nashua PAL S            9:54.9   18             
 52  #780 Ilyusha, Nikolai    11 Prospect Par            9:55.0   19             
 53  #660 Adams, Jadon        10 Notre Dame Track        9:55.6                  
 54  #777 Fine, Ian           11 Prospect Par           10:01.2   20             
 55  #836 Cameron, Isaiah     10 Prospect Par           10:01.8   21             
 56  #574 Talbot, Orion       10 Nashua PAL S           10:02.9                  
 57  #801 Woods, Tyler        11 Prospect Par           10:04.9   22             
 58  #886 Gianelli, Dominick  11 Rolling Thun           10:11.3                  
 59  #438 Schellenberg, Ezra  10 Hunter Athletics       10:11.7   23             
 60  #432 Cox, Nathaniel      10 Hunter Athletics       10:15.2   24             
 61 #1107 Santiago, Sebastia  10 VO2Max Track Club      10:16.4                  
 62  #469 Belles, Aaron       10 Litchfield Track       10:17.1                  
 63  #703 Baron-Williams, St  12 Ocean Breeze           10:19.4   25             
 64  #481 Freeman, Kieran     10 Litchfield Track       10:23.8                  
 65  #896 Flusche, Marcus     10 Roundabout R           10:25.7                  
 66  #444 Wangchuk, Kunga     10 Hunter Athletics       10:27.5   26             
 67 #1091 Teague, Luke        11 Valhalla Run           10:32.1                  
 68  #704 Botan, Roland       10 Ocean Breeze           10:32.6   27             
 69  #606 Adam, Adrian        10 New Canaan Blazers     10:33.1                  
 70  #706 Chen, Aiden         11 Ocean Breeze           10:35.5   28             
 71  #214 Brinker, Tristan    10 CLCF Panthers          10:36.6                  
 72  #828 Alexis, Kokoro      10 Prospect Par           10:37.4   29             
 73  #784 Kudlis, Kai         11 Prospect Par           10:38.2   30             
 74  #569 Bacotti Jr, Michae  10 Nashua PAL S           10:39.3                  
 75  #776 Dinham, Chase       10 Prospect Par           10:46.7   31             
 76  #437 Pulitzer, Theodore  10 Hunter Athletics       10:54.5   32             
 77  #855 Shrock, Mark        10 Prospect Par           10:57.0   33             
 78  #187 Goodrich, Jacob     13 Chatham Gold           10:57.2                  
 79  #431 Chan, Hayden        11 Hunter Athletics       10:58.4   34             
 80  #570 Brown, Sawyer       10 Nashua PAL S           10:59.3                  
 81  #568 Bacotti, Mason      12 Nashua PAL S           10:59.4                  
 82 #1015 Dirs, Atticus       10 Tailwind               11:00.4                  
 83   #42 Kay, Christopher    10 02-Unattached          11:07.9                  
 84  #916 Berber, Nicholas    11 RUNDMGfit              11:16.0                  
 85  #948 Aponte, Manuel      12 Sentinel Striders      11:29.6   35             
 86  #233 Coisman, Johan      11 Danbury Flye           11:32.7                  
 87  #837 Castor, Bojakim     10 Prospect Par           11:36.3   36             
 88  #969 Miller, Maxton      13 Sentinel Striders      11:38.7   37             
 89  #847 Goldberg, Leonardo  11 Prospect Par           11:49.6   38             
 90  #849 Levine, Declan      12 Prospect Par           11:58.3   39             
 91  #434 Ledbetter, Henry    10 Hunter Athletics       12:36.6   40             
 92  #158 Lam, Nathan         10 Bellmore/N.            13:04.8                  
 93  #885 Distefano, James    10 Rolling Thun           13:06.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua PAL Striders A        21    1    2    5    6    7   13   18          
      Total Time:    45:41.70                                                    
         Average:     9:08.34                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    77   10   11   17   19   20   22   30   31     
      Total Time:    49:12.30                                                    
         Average:     9:50.46                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    79    3    8   16   25   27   28               
      Total Time:    49:06.40                                                    
         Average:     9:49.28                                                    
   4 Sentinel Striders            99    4    9   14   35   37                    
      Total Time:    51:37.20                                                    
         Average:    10:19.44                                                    
   5 Hunter Athletics            100   12   15   23   24   26   32   34   40     
      Total Time:    50:27.80                                                    
         Average:    10:05.56                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   157   21   29   33   36   38   39               
      Total Time:    55:02.10                                                    
         Average:    11:00.42                                                    

9-10 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #60 Gustafsson, Julia   08 05-Unattached          11:46.1                  
  2   #26 Artabane, Abby      08 02-Unattached          11:55.2                  
  3  #659 Romero, Melanie     08 Notre Dame Track       12:28.8                  
  4  #299 Simonetti, Daniell  08 Foundation T           12:31.3    1             
  5  #222 Wise, Ariana        08 Club44                 12:31.4                  
  6  #583 McCue, Charli       08 NC Surge - A           12:34.4                  
  7  #251 Chrapowitzky, Anna  09 Delmar Track           12:34.8                  
  8 #1115 Fisher-smith, Geor  08 Waltham Track          12:38.7    2             
  9  #497 DeFreitas, Mya      08 Mighty Lions           12:43.6                  
 10  #601 Mallory, Barbara    08 New Canaan Blazers     12:45.8                  
 11  #944 Parenteau, Alyssa   08 Sentinel Striders      12:47.1    3             
 12  #168 Grant, Agatha       08 Cambridge Jets TC      12:47.9                  
 13   #28 Kay, Marianna       08 02-Unattached          12:57.2                  
 14  #380 Driend, Kathryn     08 Haverhill El           13:00.4                  
 15 #1050 Miner, Sophie       08 The Mohegan            13:02.9                  
 16  #699 Rodriguez, Lauren   09 Ocean Breeze           13:05.0    4             
 17  #105 Owolabi-Fajana, An  08 288 Track Cl           13:07.5                  
 18  #429 Yirmiyahu, Noa      09 Hunter Athletics       13:07.8                  
 19  #539 Duprey, Caitrin     08 Nashua PAL S           13:08.2    5             
 20 #1120 Johnson, Sophie     08 Waltham Track          13:09.3    6             
 21  #762 McCullough, Zoe     08 Prospect Par           13:10.2    7             
 22 #1103 Williams, Sky       08 VO2Max Track Club      13:10.7                  
 23  #383 Miller, Isabella    08 Haverhill El           13:11.0                  
 24 #1155 Mcauliffe, Erisa    08 Westchester            13:11.8                  
 25  #919 Bennett, Meaghan    09 Sentinel Striders      13:14.3    8             
 26  #998 Hennessey, Maya     08 Tailwind               13:16.6    9             
 27 #1006 Spencer, Elizabeth  09 Tailwind               13:18.5   10             
 28  #755 Eugene, Niera       08 Prospect Par           13:19.8   11             
 29  #598 Griffiths, Avery    08 New Canaan Blazers     13:20.4                  
 30  #544 Somorrostro, Nina   08 Nashua PAL S           13:20.6   12             
 31  #543 Reardon, Molly      08 Nashua PAL S           13:22.5   13             
 32  #623 Comas, Kylie        09 New York Novas TC      13:24.8                  
 33 #1084 Smith, Eleanor      08 Valhalla Run           13:25.6                  
 34  #766 Scott-Nuti, Isabel  08 Prospect Par           13:29.2   14             
 35  #675 Andrew, Nadia       08 Nutmeg Striders        13:30.4                  
 36  #545 Swanbon, Samantha   09 Nashua PAL S           13:32.3   15             
 37  #993 Curran, Emma        09 Tailwind               13:35.0   16             
 38  #542 Lynn, Abby          08 Nashua PAL S           13:38.2   17             
 39 #1112 Ehmann, Erin        08 Waltham Track          13:39.1   18             
 40  #103 Mclean, Lynise      08 288 Track Cl           13:44.9                  
 41  #295 Jackson, Jasmyn     08 Foundation T           13:52.2   19             
 42  #110 Duffy, Marianna     09 59-Unattached          13:54.4                  
 43  #296 Micali, Grace       08 Foundation T           13:57.6   20             
 44  #309 Miller, Isabelle    08 Granite State Flash    14:00.1                  
 45  #294 Howley, Madison     09 Foundation T           14:00.6   21             
 46  #138 Ruppe, Alexa        08 Averill Park           14:01.8   22             
 47  #940 Miller, Malia       09 Sentinel Striders      14:04.2   23             
 48  #685 McLean, Audrey      09 Nutmeg Striders        14:04.6                  
 49   #85 Keller, Alaina      09 06-Unattached          14:04.8                  
 50  #209 Freulon, Oriane     08 CLCF Panthers          14:09.0                  
 51  #983 Serrano, Claire     08 Shawangunk Runners     14:13.5                  
 52  #207 Bramble, Victoria   08 CLCF Panthers          14:13.9                  
 53 #1068 DeRoeve, Abigail    09 Town Track             14:16.0                  
 54 #1096 Davis, Paula        08 VO2Max Track Club      14:16.7                  
 55 #1054 Wooten, Sophia      08 The Mohegan            14:18.9                  
 56  #300 Simonetti, Kathryn  09 Foundation T           14:22.5   24             
 57  #942 Morgan, Phoebe      08 Sentinel Striders      14:26.5   25             
 58   #12 Priller, Mirage     08 01-Unattached          14:27.6                  
 59  #134 Lindow, Elizabeth   09 Averill Park           14:27.9   26             
 60  #902 Angell, Eva         09 Rumford Road           14:28.8                  
 61  #903 Barrette, Mackenzi  08 Rumford Road           14:33.6                  
 62  #541 Hathaway, Claire    09 Nashua PAL S           14:34.1   27             
 63  #546 Tanaka, Koharu      09 Nashua PAL S           14:36.4   28             
 64  #757 Jean-Francois, Ana  09 Prospect Par           14:40.1   29             
 65  #691 Scappaticci, Maya   09 Nutmeg Striders        14:43.9                  
 66  #292 Adepoju, Tess       08 Foundation T           14:46.5   30             
 67  #748 Backus, Genevieve   09 Prospect Par           14:47.8   31             
 68   #35 Uyenoyama, Alessia  09 02-Unattached          14:49.0                  
 69 #1007 Steinert, Frida     09 Tailwind               14:49.6   32             
 70  #566 O'Donnell, Diana    09 Nashua PAL S           14:54.0   33             
 71  #540 Forsyth, Shannon    09 Nashua PAL S           14:56.7   34             
 72  #132 Kelly, Shea         08 Averill Park           15:00.7   35             
 73  #695 Grishina, Mariya    09 Ocean Breeze           15:01.6   36             
 74  #128 Doolittle, Isabell  08 Averill Park           15:03.0   37             
 75  #496 Alexander, Sherriy  09 Mighty Lions           15:09.0                  
 76  #200 Mehta, Xaera        09 Chelsea Greyhounds     15:10.2                  
 77  #462 Kowalski, Emma      08 Litchfield Track       15:13.2                  
 78  #686 Miller, Charlotte   09 Nutmeg Striders        15:13.7                  
 79  #764 Ohashi, Mika        09 Prospect Par           15:13.8   38             
 80  #277 Benjamin, Elizabet  08 Explosion Tr           15:15.5                  
 81  #564 Borden, Addison     08 Nashua PAL S           15:18.2   39             
 82 #1132 Sinnett, Maggie     08 Waltham Track          15:20.7   40             
 83  #154 Lollo, Harper       09 Bellmore/N.            15:22.9                  
 84  #135 Meissner, Lila      08 Averill Park           15:32.2   41             
 85  #563 Beran, Isabel       09 Nashua PAL S           15:35.9   42             
 86  #698 Renna, Madelyn      09 Ocean Breeze           15:36.8   43             
 87  #894 Loomis, Megan       08 Roundabout R           15:38.0                  
 88  #254 Deer, Olivia        08 Delmar Track           15:40.4                  
 89  #701 Trapani, Sofia      09 Ocean Breeze           15:43.3   44             
 90   #45 Helton, Madelyn     09 03-Unattached          15:45.1                  
 91 #1122 Juster, Eliza       09 Waltham Track          15:47.0   45             
 92 #1114 Fernandes, Isabell  09 Waltham Track          15:53.1   46             
 93  #996 Graves, Umaleyah    08 Tailwind               16:00.0   47             
 94  #825 Torres, Charlotte   09 Prospect Par           16:13.2   48             
 95  #562 Bartnicki, Madalyn  08 Nashua PAL S           16:16.7   49             
 96 #1195 Sarti, Juela        09 05-Unattached          16:21.7                  
 97  #946 Tomka, Greta        08 Sentinel Striders      16:36.7   50             
 98  #131 Houser, Abigail     09 Averill Park           16:39.0   51             
 99  #815 Jefferson, Camille  09 Prospect Par           16:42.6   52             
100  #108 DeMillio, Danielle  08 59-Unattached          16:46.3                  
101  #992 Clark, Maya         08 Tailwind               16:53.1   53             
102  #761 Marks, Rose         09 Prospect Par           17:01.8   54             
103  #814 Gregory, Eileen     08 Prospect Par           17:26.7   55             
104  #567 Shroff, Riya        09 Nashua PAL S           17:36.3   56             
105  #596 DeVito, Sophia      09 New Canaan Blazers     18:11.7                  
106  #990 Castro, Valentina   09 Tailwind               18:17.1   57             
107  #925 Corriveau, Rachel   09 Sentinel Striders      18:24.8   58             
108  #822 Scott, Zahra        08 Prospect Par           18:33.5   59             
109  #880 Harte, Kayla        09 Rolling Thun           18:36.5                  
110  #150 Bonilla Pena, Anal  09 Bellmore/N.            18:39.8                  
111  #827 Zimmermann, Chiara  09 Prospect Par           18:52.2   60             
112  #697 Howley, Amanda      09 Ocean Breeze           19:17.6   61             
113  #883 Velazquez, Vanessa  08 Rolling Thun           19:29.3                  
114  #565 Kelly, Grace        09 Nashua PAL S           21:14.9   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua PAL Striders A        62    5   12   13   15   17   27   28   34     
      Total Time:  1:07:01.80                                                    
         Average:    13:24.36                                                    
   2 Foundation Track Club        85    1   19   20   21   24   30               
      Total Time:  1:08:44.20                                                    
         Average:    13:44.84                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    92    7   11   14   29   31   38   54          
      Total Time:  1:09:27.10                                                    
         Average:    13:53.42                                                    
   4 Sentinel Striders           109    3    8   23   25   50   58               
      Total Time:  1:11:08.80                                                    
         Average:    14:13.76                                                    
   5 Waltham Track               111    2    6   18   40   45   46               
      Total Time:  1:10:34.80                                                    
         Average:    14:06.96                                                    
   6 Tailwind                    114    9   10   16   32   47   53   57          
      Total Time:  1:10:59.70                                                    
         Average:    14:11.94                                                    
   7 Averill Park Road Runners   161   22   26   35   37   41   51               
      Total Time:  1:14:05.60                                                    
         Average:    14:49.12                                                    
   8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   188    4   36   43   44   61                    
      Total Time:  1:18:44.30                                                    
         Average:    15:44.86                                                    
   9 Nashua PAL Striders B       219   33   39   42   49   56   62               
      Total Time:  1:19:41.10                                                    
         Average:    15:56.22                                                    
  10 Prospect Park Youth Runni   274   48   52   55   59   60                    
      Total Time:  1:27:48.20                                                    
         Average:    17:33.64                                                    


9-10 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1024 Lee, Nathan         08 Tailwind               11:20.9    1             
  2  #440 Siegel, Pierce      08 Hunter Athletics       11:23.4                  
  3 #1014 Chiesara, Matteo    08 Tailwind               11:26.6    2             
  4 #1086 Cail, Max           08 Valhalla Run           11:30.1    3             
  5  #206 Wikstrom, Wilem     09 Chelsea Greyhounds     11:35.2                  
  6  #396 Chisholm, Elliot    08 Haverhill El           11:39.6                  
  7  #317 Ballou, Bryce       08 Granite State Flash    11:49.2    4             
  8  #219 Orr, Colton         09 CLCF Panthers          11:51.9    5             
  9 #1013 Brown, Marshall     09 Tailwind               11:52.9    6             
 10 #1137 Costello, Ryan      08 Waltham Track          11:53.4    7             
 11  #796 Ryland, Sam         08 Prospect Par           11:53.6    8             
 12  #639 Simpson, Giordano   09 New York Sta           11:54.6                  
 13  #692 Cenatiempo, Jake    08 Nutmeg Striders        11:55.2                  
 14  #802 Yaron, Ariel        08 Prospect Par           11:56.8    9             
 15 #1139 Joyce, John         08 Waltham Track          12:02.9   10             
 16  #615 Mallory, Jonathan   08 New Canaan Blazers     12:04.7                  
 17  #175 Richter, Landon     09 Cape Cod Athletic      12:11.6                  
 18  #617 Sharron, Andrew     08 New Canaan Blazers     12:12.4                  
 19 #1160 Whitlinger, Lyle    09 Westchester            12:12.8                  
 20  #218 McDonough, Jacob    09 CLCF Panthers          12:16.8   11             
 21  #142 Doolittle, Hunter   08 Averill Park           12:18.2   12             
 22  #285 Gartner, Silas      08 Falmouth Track         12:18.5                  
 23 #1034 Vitale, Adam        08 The Camp               12:19.9                  
 24  #337 Peabody, George     08 Greater Lowe           12:23.2                  
 25  #782 Kawczynski, Cheste  08 Prospect Par           12:25.3   13             
 26  #220 Renzulli, Anthony   09 CLCF Panthers          12:26.3   14             
 27  #284 Gartner, Nathan     08 Falmouth Track         12:29.0                  
 28  #479 Duffy, Samuel       08 Litchfield Track       12:31.4                  
 29  #213 Brinker, Cohen      08 CLCF Panthers          12:31.7   15             
 30 #1019 Gonzalez, Julian    08 Tailwind               12:32.6   16             
 31  #483 Frusztajer, Miklos  08 Litchfield Track       12:34.1                  
 32  #165 Arocho III, Bernar  09 BENSWIC                12:34.2                  
 33   #36 Geagan, Patrick     09 02-Unattached          12:40.0                  
 34  #243 Lopes, Lorenzo      08 Danbury Flye           12:40.6                  
 35  #785 Lane, Quinn         08 Prospect Par           12:42.3   17             
 36  #788 McConnell, Cameron  08 Prospect Par           12:43.5   18             
 37 #1087 Conley, Josiah      08 Valhalla Run           12:47.1   19             
 38  #705 Calabrese, Joseph   09 Ocean Breeze           12:52.9   20             
 39  #355 McConville, Hayden  08 Green Mounta           12:54.2                  
 40  #537 Yeung, Andrew       08 Nashua PAL Striders    12:57.0                  
 41  #673 Thomas, Jordan      09 Notre Dame Track       12:57.3   21             
 42  #901 Winacott, Gavin     09 Roundabout R           12:59.4                  
 43  #361 Walterscheit, Matt  08 Green Mounta           12:59.8                  
 44  #328 Rogers, Karson      09 Granite State Flash    13:01.4   22             
 45   #92 Bryan, Kenneth      08 06-Unattached          13:02.3                  
 46  #333 Yorke, Reece        09 Granite State Flash    13:03.0   23             
 47  #216 Hulkow, Mikhail     08 CLCF Panthers          13:03.9   24             
 48  #498 Clyne, Nfa          08 Mighty Lions           13:06.2                  
 49  #247 Ponzetto, Giacomo   08 Danbury Flye           13:07.9                  
 50  #181 Yingling, Nathan    08 Central CT Jaguars     13:07.9                  
 51  #319 Diehn, Barnaby      08 Granite State Flash    13:09.1   25             
 52 #1064 Regan, Topher       08 The Mohegan            13:09.8                  
 53   #80 Scelia, Ryan        08 05-Unattached          13:12.0                  
 54  #484 Johnston, Caleb     08 Litchfield Track       13:14.0                  
 55  #781 James, Zion         08 Prospect Par           13:14.2   26             
 56  #778 Fisher, Caleb       08 Prospect Par           13:14.3   27             
 57  #803 Zell-Ratner, Perry  09 Prospect Par           13:15.4   28             
 58  #831 Aubourg, Sebastien  09 Prospect Par           13:15.5   29             
 59  #955 Goodson, Benjamin   08 Sentinel Striders      13:19.0   30             
 60  #951 Brown, Noah         08 Sentinel Striders      13:20.4   31             
 61  #149 Small, Jaden        09 Baldwin Blaz           13:21.9                  
 62  #979 Souza, Will         09 Sentinel Striders      13:26.0   32             
 63  #850 Mailer, Jackson     08 Prospect Par           13:28.0   33             
 64  #661 Irish-Bramble, Aar  08 Notre Dame Track       13:28.0   34             
 65  #662 Jobe, Nuru          09 Notre Dame Track       13:30.4   35             
 66 #1070 Bradley, Colin      08 Town Track             13:31.8                  
 67 #1136 Campisano, Elias    08 Waltham Track          13:33.1   36             
 68  #843 Foerster, Anselm    08 Prospect Par           13:35.7   37             
 69 #1149 Woolbert, Declan    08 Waltham Track          13:36.0   38             
 70  #844 Fuchs, Lyle         08 Prospect Par           13:39.6   39             
 71  #857 Vargus, Xavier      08 Prospect Par           13:46.2   40             
 72  #320 Fitzgerald, Carson  08 Granite State Flash    13:48.1   41             
 73  #959 Kennedy, Jacob      08 Sentinel Striders      13:50.2   42             
 74 #1089 Crawford, Reino     08 Valhalla Run           13:55.2   43             
 75  #838 Craven, Nate        08 Prospect Par           13:55.3   44             
 76 #1065 StGeorge, Elliott   08 The Mohegan            13:56.3                  
 77 #1022 Herzberg, Adam      09 Tailwind               13:56.9   45             
 78 #1071 Gomez, Max          08 Town Track             14:01.0                  
 79 #1080 Recio, Landon       08 TSC Track Cl           14:03.4                  
 80 #1020 Gring, Hudson       09 Tailwind               14:03.9   46             
 81  #141 Berg, Bailey        08 Averill Park           14:07.8   47             
 82  #707 Chen, Alvin         09 Ocean Breeze           14:08.2   48             
 83  #609 Cuenca Goddard, Da  08 New Canaan Blazers     14:08.5                  
 84 #1138 Jin, Solomon        08 Waltham Track          14:12.5   49             
 85  #331 Washburn Jr, Jason  08 Granite State Flash    14:17.5   50             
 86  #716 McGinley, Dylan     09 Ocean Breeze           14:17.6   51             
 87  #832 Bahrampour, Giev    09 Prospect Par           14:32.7   52             
 88  #720 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia  08 Ocean Breeze           14:37.9   53             
 89  #281 Germain, Jayden     09 Explosion Tr           14:41.3                  
 90  #960 Liu, Jason          08 Sentinel Striders      14:48.5   54             
 91 #1030 Steingarten, Gideo  08 Tailwind               14:49.9   55             
 92  #215 Greene, Matthew     08 CLCF Panthers          14:51.8   56             
 93  #674 Vazquez, Dean       08 Notre Dame Track       14:52.4   57             
 94  #897 Flusche, Miles      08 Roundabout R           14:52.9                  
 95  #217 Johnson, Aaron      08 CLCF Panthers          15:01.1   58             
 96  #145 Houser, Jonathan    08 Averill Park           15:05.1   59             
 97  #274 Rocklein, Miles     08 Delmar Track           15:08.6                  
 98  #157 Lam, Lucas          09 Bellmore/N.            15:10.0                  
 99  #715 McGinley, Brayden   09 Ocean Breeze           15:12.8   60             
100 #1092 Teague, Ryan        08 Valhalla Run           15:14.5   61             
101  #710 Farley, Xavier      09 Ocean Breeze           15:16.0   62             
102  #975 Rodriguez, Gabriel  08 Sentinel Striders      15:18.9   63             
103  #723 Xue, Allan          08 Ocean Breeze           15:21.1   64             
104  #472 Bergin, Cian        09 Litchfield Track       15:26.6                  
105  #245 Mendez, Julian      08 Danbury Flye           15:27.4                  
106  #144 Headley, Max        08 Averill Park           15:57.7   65             
107  #148 Wajda, Roy          08 Averill Park           16:07.7   66             
108  #159 Panju, Mikael       08 Bellmore/N.            16:19.0                  
109 #1011 Bensimane, Rani     08 Tailwind               16:23.0   67             
110  #115 Elie, Peyton        09 59-Unattached          17:27.1                  
111  #884 Andolfi, Andrew     09 Rolling Thun           17:50.3                  
112  #953 DeFusco, Quinn      09 Sentinel Striders      18:23.0   68             
113  #672 Thomas, Jayden      09 Notre Dame Track       18:38.0   69             
114 #1088 Conley, Oliver      09 Valhalla Run           19:04.1   70             
115  #887 Gianelli, Vincent   09 Rolling Thun           19:07.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    65    8    9   13   17   18   26   27   28     
      Total Time:  1:01:41.50                                                    
         Average:    12:20.30                                                    
   2 CLCF Panthers                69    5   11   14   15   24   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:02:10.60                                                    
         Average:    12:26.12                                                    
   3 Tailwind                     70    1    2    6   16   45   46   55   67     
      Total Time:  1:01:09.90                                                    
         Average:    12:13.98                                                    
   4 Granite State Flash         115    4   22   23   25   41   50               
      Total Time:  1:04:50.80                                                    
         Average:    12:58.16                                                    
   5 Waltham Track               140    7   10   36   38   49                    
      Total Time:  1:05:17.90                                                    
         Average:    13:03.58                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   178   29   33   37   39   40   44   52          
      Total Time:  1:07:45.00                                                    
         Average:    13:33.00                                                    
   7 Sentinel Striders           189   30   31   32   42   54   63   68          
      Total Time:  1:08:44.10                                                    
         Average:    13:44.82                                                    
   8 Valhalla Running Club       196    3   19   43   61   70                    
      Total Time:  1:12:31.00                                                    
         Average:    14:30.20                                                    
   9 Notre Dame Track            216   21   34   35   57   69                    
      Total Time:  1:13:26.10                                                    
         Average:    14:41.22                                                    
  10 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   232   20   48   51   53   60   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:11:09.40                                                    
         Average:    14:13.88                                                    
  11 Averill Park Road Runners   249   12   47   59   65   66                    
      Total Time:  1:13:36.50                                                    
         Average:    14:43.30                                                    


11-12 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #30 Luisi, Carmen       06 02-Unattached          11:19.5                  
  2   #11 Mahoney, Hadley     06 01-Unattached          11:22.0                  
  3   #59 Gibson, Leilani     06 05-Unattached          11:40.3                  
  4  #628 Lindo, Brianna      07 New York Novas TC      11:40.5    1             
  5  #221 Graham, Alissa      06 Club44                 11:49.0                  
  6  #310 Murdough, Shaylee   06 Granite State Flash    11:51.5    2             
  7 #1031 Victoria, Sahar     07 The Camp               11:53.0                  
  8  #264 O'Meara, Charlotte  07 Delmar Track           11:54.0    3             
  9  #308 Kavanagh, Haley     06 Granite State Flash    11:54.6    4             
 10  #928 DeFusco, Kiley      07 Sentinel Striders      11:55.0    5             
 11  #316 Svendsen, Stephani  06 Granite State Flash    11:55.5    6             
 12  #379 Downer, Lauren      06 Haverhill El           11:58.2    7             
 13  #510 Long, Lauren        06 Nashua PAL Striders    11:58.7    8             
 14  #385 Olivieri, Gabriela  06 Haverhill El           12:01.2    9             
 15 #1127 McInerney, Paige    06 Waltham Track          12:01.6   10             
 16  #306 Ellison, Molly      06 Granite State Flash    12:02.0   11             
 17 #1152 Day, Lily           07 Westchester            12:03.8                  
 18  #415 McElroy, Blane      06 Heads Up Running       12:04.8   12             
 19  #344 White, Gretta       06 Green Mounta           12:07.3                  
 20  #515 Melendez, Emely     06 Nashua PAL Striders    12:08.8   13             
 21  #290 Herlihy, Lauren     06 FORR XC                12:10.0                  
 22 #1128 Moran, Erin         06 Waltham Track          12:12.4   14             
 23  #521 White, Laura        07 Nashua PAL Striders    12:12.5   15             
 24  #920 Bettez, Mia         06 Sentinel Striders      12:12.6   16             
 25  #750 Cafcules, Linden    06 Prospect Par           12:13.2   17             
 26  #765 Scott, Cassie       06 Prospect Par           12:14.0   18             
 27 #1108 Adam, Audrey        06 Waltham Track          12:16.2   19             
 28   #34 Shriner, Macey      07 02-Unattached          12:17.9                  
 29   #33 Prochazkova, Luna   07 02-Unattached          12:20.1                  
 30  #169 Bullock, Ava        07 Cape Cod Athletic      12:24.3                  
 31 #1111 Capitani, Ailinn    07 Waltham Track          12:24.5   20             
 32  #627 Leslie, Deneen      07 New York Novas TC      12:25.6   21             
 33  #586 Tuomisto, Rose      06 NC Surge - A           12:27.2                  
 34  #911 Rutherford, Grace   06 Rumford Road           12:29.4                  
 35  #622 Alabi, Kamilah      07 New York Novas TC      12:30.3   22             
 36  #517 O'Donnell, Karina   06 Nashua PAL Striders    12:32.8   23             
 37  #210 Rice, Courtney      06 CLCF Panthers          12:37.5                  
 38   #67 Osoba, Katelyn      06 05-Unattached          12:39.6                  
 39  #577 Belt, Grace         06 NC Surge - A           12:40.4                  
 40  #689 O'Connor, Catherin  07 Nutmeg Striders        12:40.4   24             
 41  #389 Thomas, Lily        06 Haverhill El           12:41.5   25             
 42  #630 Rucker, Brianna     06 New York Novas TC      12:41.6   26             
 43   #57 Flynn, Madison      06 05-Unattached          12:42.3                  
 44  #578 Bourke, Emily       07 NC Surge - A           12:44.5                  
 45   #58 Gaudreau, Peyton    06 05-Unattached          12:45.4                  
 46  #986 Anderson, Maria Ca  07 Tailwind               12:47.7   27             
 47   #27 Grant, Ada          06 02-Unattached          12:48.3                  
 48 #1168 Rosi, Ava           06 Wild Endurance         12:49.0                  
 49  #519 Thomas, Jhanelle    07 Nashua PAL Striders    12:49.5   28             
 50  #106 Ruelas, Kamora      07 288 Track Cl           12:50.3                  
 51 #1117 Goldmuntz, Anna     06 Waltham Track          12:50.6   29             
 52  #372 Budzinski, Anya     07 Haverhill El           12:51.0   30             
 53 #1169 Lombardi, Lia       07 Wilton Running         12:52.1                  
 54  #768 Slootsky, Riley     06 Prospect Par           12:52.2   31             
 55   #61 Harmon, Katherine   06 05-Unattached          12:53.8                  
 56  #937 LaFrenier, Tessa    07 Sentinel Striders      12:55.2   32             
 57 #1094 Bowden, Mia         07 VO2Max Track Club      12:55.4                  
 58 #1082 Tsai, Anaya         06 Urban Athletics NYC    12:55.7                  
 59  #767 Sjursen, Thea       06 Prospect Par           12:56.7   33             
 60  #752 Edwards, Sidney     06 Prospect Par           13:01.7   34             
 61 #1163 Roman, Abigail      06 White Plains           13:05.4                  
 62  #501 Hahto, Sofia        06 Nashua PAL Striders    13:05.8   35             
 63 #1118 Hamer, Lucy         07 Waltham Track          13:05.9   36             
 64  #416 McElroy, Devin      07 Heads Up Running       13:06.9   37             
 65  #314 Rogers, Kylie       06 Granite State Flash    13:07.5   38             
 66  #631 Swift, Kaela        07 New York Novas TC      13:09.2   39             
 67  #311 Parla, Olivia       07 Granite State Flash    13:09.5   40             
 68 #1009 Weiner, Jordan      07 Tailwind               13:10.6   41             
 69 #1095 Campbell, Alannah   06 VO2Max Track Club      13:12.2                  
 70  #111 Elie, Logan         06 59-Unattached          13:13.1                  
 71 #1005 Schube Barriola, A  07 Tailwind               13:14.8   42             
 72   #88 Mubanda, Mirembe    06 06-Unattached          13:16.4                  
 73  #626 Jackson, Salyna     06 New York Novas TC      13:16.8   43             
 74  #511 Long, Zelena        06 Nashua PAL Striders    13:22.5   44             
 75  #258 Gorevich, Julia     06 Delmar Track           13:23.4   45             
 76  #932 Howard, Maritz      06 Sentinel Striders      13:24.2   46             
 77  #763 Ohashi, Hana        06 Prospect Par           13:26.2   47             
 78  #938 Lynch, Kamryn       06 Sentinel Striders      13:26.2   48             
 79  #924 Cavanagh, Julia     06 Sentinel Striders      13:29.0   49             
 80 #1109 Adam, Eva           06 Waltham Track          13:29.7   50             
 81  #305 Brennan, Kate       06 Granite State Flash    13:29.7   51             
 82  #104 Norwood, Debra      07 288 Track Cl           13:32.7                  
 83  #178 Wilson, Bryana      06 Central CT Jaguars     13:35.9                  
 84  #293 Coughlin, Reese     06 Foundation T           13:36.5                  
 85  #677 Carroll, Gabrielle  07 Nutmeg Striders        13:37.1   52             
 86  #125 Berger, Pamela      07 Averill Park           13:37.9                  
 87  #605 Walther, Sophie     06 New Canaan Blazers     13:38.0                  
 88  #304 Brammer-Depuy, Ann  06 Granite State Flash    13:38.5   53             
 89  #417 Spelman, Sophie     06 Heads Up Running       13:44.2   54             
 90  #374 Burrus, Anna        07 Haverhill El           13:47.1   55             
 91  #985 Serrano, Olivia     06 Shawangunk Runners     13:47.3                  
 92 #1048 Johnson, Adele      06 The Mohegan            13:48.5                  
 93  #455 Burch, Tessa        06 Litchfield Track       13:49.4                  
 94    #5 Harvey, Sylvia      06 01-Unattached          13:50.3                  
 95  #414 Knight, Ella        07 Heads Up Running       13:52.4   56             
 96 #1121 Joyce, Nora         07 Waltham Track          13:55.3   57             
 97  #413 Keesser, Aerin      06 Heads Up Running       14:01.3   58             
 98  #629 Passee, Sierra      06 New York Novas TC      14:04.6   59             
 99  #387 Silver, Gracie      06 Haverhill El           14:05.7   60             
100  #754 Engber, Lillian     07 Prospect Par           14:06.8   61             
101  #771 Watson, Alexandra   07 Prospect Par           14:08.1   62             
102  #514 Marko, Rylee        06 Nashua PAL Striders    14:10.1   63             
103  #676 Arole, Kitan        06 Nutmeg Striders        14:24.8   64             
104  #997 Haeusgen, Abigail   07 Tailwind               14:26.0   65             
105 #1052 Rourke, Alice Ann   06 The Mohegan            14:31.7                  
106  #688 Newnham, Serena     07 Nutmeg Striders        14:33.2   66             
107  #690 Scappaticci, Leyna  07 Nutmeg Striders        14:37.3   67             
108   #56 Collins, Savannah   06 05-Unattached          14:38.7                  
109  #681 Henckel, Sarah      07 Nutmeg Striders        14:39.7   68             
110 #1153 Fetherston, Lark    06 Westchester            14:41.3                  
111  #255 Fitzmaurice, Bryn   07 Delmar Track           14:46.6   69             
112  #991 Chiesara, Alessia   06 Tailwind               14:48.4   70             
113  #807 Chery, Gabrieanne   06 Prospect Par           14:48.5   71             
114  #376 Coleman, Kiele      06 Haverhill El           14:49.6   72             
115  #654 Bak, Giana          06 Northport Running      14:51.6                  
116  #624 Davis, Saphire      07 New York Novas TC      14:52.6   73             
117   #63 Kansara, Rudra      06 05-Unattached          15:06.1                  
118  #923 Carroccio, Alyssa   06 Sentinel Striders      15:15.0   74             
119  #816 Jefferson, Daniell  06 Prospect Par           15:22.6   75             
120   #55 Collins, Madison    06 05-Unattached          15:23.8                  
121  #231 Zaloski, Katelyn    06 Danbury Flye           15:25.3                  
122  #460 Johnston, Gianna    07 Litchfield Track       15:30.3                  
123  #808 Cohen, Rebecca      07 Prospect Par           15:47.2   76             
124  #813 Glazer, Leah        07 Prospect Par           15:50.4   77             
125  #370 Bell, Madison       06 Haverhill El           15:58.9   78             
126  #129 Duff, Abigail       07 Averill Park           16:16.6                  
127  #278 Morris, Alexa       07 Explosion Tr           16:21.3                  
128  #184 Hayes, Kendall      07 Chatham Gold           16:22.8                  
129   #10 Linehan, Kestrel    07 01-Unattached          16:36.2                  
130 #1044 DeLucia, Hazel      07 The Mohegan            16:41.8                  
131  #261 Long, Grace         07 Delmar Track           16:47.0   79             
132  #810 Dennison-Murray, E  06 Prospect Par           16:49.0   80             
133  #259 Gough, Sydney       07 Delmar Track           17:04.0   81             
134  #804 Blitstein, Tali     06 Prospect Par           17:16.2   82             
135  #817 Lo, Sophie          07 Prospect Par           17:42.9   83             
136  #864 Calixte, Tsai-Ann   07 Prospect Par           18:42.2                  
137  #127 Colton, Loretta     07 Averill Park           19:33.9                  
138  #870 Patterson, Olivia   06 Prospect Par           19:53.7                  
139  #893 Flusche, Malia      06 Roundabout R           21:44.7                  
140  #860 Bar, Gabrielle      06 Prospect Par           23:19.3                  
141  #863 Brown, Rose         07 Prospect Par           23:57.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Flash          61    2    4    6   11   38   40   51   53     
      Total Time:  1:00:51.10                                                    
         Average:    12:10.22                                                    
   2 Nashua PAL Striders          87    8   13   15   23   28   35   44   63     
      Total Time:  1:01:42.30                                                    
         Average:    12:20.46                                                    
   3 Waltham Track                92   10   14   19   20   29   36   50   57     
      Total Time:  1:01:45.30                                                    
         Average:    12:21.06                                                    
   4 New York Novas TC           109    1   21   22   26   39   43   59   73     
      Total Time:  1:02:27.20                                                    
         Average:    12:29.44                                                    
   5 Haverhill Elite Track Clu   126    7    9   25   30   55   60   72   78     
      Total Time:  1:03:19.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.80                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   133   17   18   31   33   34   47   61   62     
      Total Time:  1:03:17.80                                                    
         Average:    12:39.56                                                    
   7 Sentinel Striders           147    5   16   32   46   48   49   74          
      Total Time:  1:03:53.20                                                    
         Average:    12:46.64                                                    
   8 Heads Up Running            217   12   37   54   56   58                    
      Total Time:  1:06:49.60                                                    
         Average:    13:21.92                                                    
   9 Tailwind                    245   27   41   42   65   70                    
      Total Time:  1:08:27.50                                                    
         Average:    13:41.50                                                    
  10 Nutmeg Striders             273   24   52   64   66   67   68               
      Total Time:  1:09:52.80                                                    
         Average:    13:58.56                                                    
  11 Delmar Track and Field      277    3   45   69   79   81                    
      Total Time:  1:13:55.00                                                    
         Average:    14:47.00                                                    
  12 Prospect Park Youth Runni   379   71   75   76   77   80   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.70                                                    
         Average:    15:43.54                                                    


11-12 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #404 Khalil, Tyson       06 Haverhill El           10:41.0    1             
  2   #74 Grevious, Byron     06 05-Unattached          10:44.2                  
  3 #1145 Sandoski, Miles     06 Waltham Track          11:07.1    2             
  4   #52 Russo, Eli          06 03-Unattached          11:08.0                  
  5   #97 Keller, Aaron       07 06-Unattached          11:11.4                  
  6  #641 Lano, Jamie         06 NH Thunder             11:11.9                  
  7  #395 Chisholm, Brody     06 Haverhill El           11:15.7    3             
  8  #419 Broderick, Parker   06 Heads Up Running       11:22.2                  
  9  #205 Thompson, Travis    06 Chelsea Greyhounds     11:23.3                  
 10  #529 Giardina, Matthew   06 Nashua PAL Striders    11:23.5    4             
 11 #1079 Ke, Aidan           06 TSC Track Cl           11:24.1                  
 12 #1028 Robinson, Maxwell   06 Tailwind               11:24.5    5             
 13  #491 Watson, Liam        07 Litchfield Track       11:26.5                  
 14 #1173 Hergenrother, Stev  06 Wilton Running         11:26.8                  
 15 #1075 Andrews, Nicholas   06 TSC Track Club         11:27.3                  
 16  #324 Moulton, Tanner     07 Granite State Flash    11:27.9    6             
 17  #172 Bullock, Jeremy     06 Cape Cod Athletic      11:28.8                  
 18  #588 Henderson, Samuel   07 NC Surge - A           11:29.0                  
 19  #693 Martin, Owen        07 Nutmeg Striders        11:29.6                  
 20  #174 Crowell Jr, Willia  06 Cape Cod Athletic      11:31.1                  
 21  #724 Heinen, Jordanis    06 Panthers               11:32.4                  
 22  #536 Somorrostro, Santi  06 Nashua PAL Striders    11:32.8    7             
 23  #173 Burgess, William    07 Cape Cod Athletic      11:34.4                  
 24  #965 McGinnis, Grady     06 Sentinel Striders      11:34.7    8             
 25  #958 Hoyle, Caleb        06 Sentinel Striders      11:35.3    9             
 26  #329 Siemienowicz, Alek  06 Granite State Flash    11:35.8   10             
 27  #143 Doolittle, Jackson  06 Averill Park           11:36.4                  
 28  #527 Byrne, Daniel       07 Nashua PAL Striders    11:36.8   11             
 29  #203 Pres, Amos          07 Chelsea Greyhounds     11:37.1                  
 30   #99 Uche, Rashaun       06 06-Unattached          11:38.4                  
 31  #474 Bornstein, Colby    06 Litchfield Track       11:42.1                  
 32  #526 Byrne, Andrew       07 Nashua PAL Striders    11:47.0   12             
 33  #968 Miller, Marcus      07 Sentinel Striders      11:48.0   13             
 34 #1025 Lynch, Chance       07 Tailwind               11:48.4   14             
 35  #358 Thornton-Sherman,   06 Green Mounta           11:48.7                  
 36  #913 Ide, Russell        06 Rumford Road           11:49.6                  
 37  #800 Vasilakis, Lukas    06 Prospect Par           11:50.7   15             
 38 #1140 Manchek, Owen       06 Waltham Track          11:51.7   16             
 39 #1021 Haseley, Zackary    06 Tailwind               11:55.5   17             
 40  #523 Anderson, Telisho   06 Nashua PAL Striders    11:55.6   18             
 41  #289 Shah, Sun-Jin       07 Five Points Runners    11:57.5                  
 42 #1029 Squarek, William    06 Tailwind               11:58.2   19             
 43 #1066 Walsh, Remington    07 The Mohegan            11:58.3   20             
 44  #538 Yeung, Caleb        06 Nashua PAL Striders    11:59.0   21             
 45  #276 Cardinale, Ian      06 Elm City               12:01.0                  
 46 #1157 Benowitz, Conner    07 Westchester            12:01.7                  
 47  #392 Budzinski, Robert   07 Haverhill El           12:03.7   22             
 48 #1078 Curran, Dylan       06 TSC Track Cl           12:04.7                  
 49 #1056 Baber, Hayden       06 The Mohegan            12:05.2   23             
 50   #25 Simons, Brody       06 01-Unattached          12:10.0                  
 51 #1142 Merritt, Eli        06 Waltham Track          12:10.5   24             
 52 #1062 Grillo-Smith, Madd  06 The Mohegan            12:10.7   25             
 53 #1010 Bakraqi, Ari        07 Tailwind               12:11.6   26             
 54  #332 Yorke, Marshall     07 Granite State Flash    12:11.7   27             
 55  #166 Marshall, Christop  07 BENSWIC                12:12.0                  
 56  #533 Morris, Matthew     06 Nashua PAL Striders    12:12.1   28             
 57  #789 McCurry, Jack       07 Prospect Par           12:13.3   29             
 58  #775 Danielski, Luca     07 Prospect Par           12:14.3   30             
 59   #81 Wenger, Ty          06 05-Unattached          12:15.1                  
 60  #621 Dalles, Charles     07 New Haven Age Group    12:15.1                  
 61  #787 McCleary, Cullen    07 Prospect Par           12:16.0   31             
 62  #411 Weir, Elliot        07 Haverhill El           12:17.1   32             
 63  #798 Scott, Sebastian    07 Prospect Par           12:17.3   33             
 64   #77 Mallory, Gus        06 05-Unattached          12:17.5                  
 65  #702 Adamo, James        06 Ocean Breeze           12:21.2   34             
 66  #318 Currier, Gunner     07 Granite State Flash    12:23.0   35             
 67  #717 McPherson, Clevon   06 Ocean Breeze           12:26.0   36             
 68  #421 King, Henry         06 Heads Up Running       12:28.0                  
 69  #534 Ninteau, Shea       06 Nashua PAL Striders    12:28.0   37             
 70  #323 Messier, Aedan      07 Granite State Flash    12:30.8   38             
 71  #790 Nicolas, Cameron    07 Prospect Par           12:31.5   39             
 72 #1146 Tanski, Cooper      06 Waltham Track          12:33.0   40             
 73  #611 Hanson, Reid        06 New Canaan Blazers     12:33.6                  
 74   #71 Chekal, William     06 05-Unattached          12:33.8                  
 75  #637 Carter, Jermaine    07 New York Sta           12:34.3                  
 76 #1106 Riley Jr, Karran    06 VO2Max Track Club      12:35.3                  
 77 #1144 Ryans, Daniel       07 Waltham Track          12:35.6   41             
 78 #1196 Juela, Benny        06 05-Unattached          12:35.9                  
 79  #303 Norrby, Joseph      07 Foundation T           12:36.3                  
 80  #167 O'Meara, David      06 BENSWIC                12:36.4                  
 81   #16 Harvey, Tait        07 01-Unattached          12:36.8                  
 82  #783 Kilgour, Taran      06 Prospect Par           12:38.6   42             
 83   #72 Fusco, Michael      06 05-Unattached          12:41.7                  
 84  #610 Dayton, Alden       06 New Canaan Blazers     12:42.0                  
 85  #412 Wiggins, John       07 Haverhill El           12:44.4   43             
 86  #982 Zinno, Nicholas     07 Sentinel Striders      12:46.8   44             
 87  #450 Seymour, Omarion    07 Lightning St           12:47.1                  
 88  #834 Brady, William      06 Prospect Par           12:48.4   45             
 89  #971 O'Keefe, Aidan      06 Sentinel Striders      12:52.3   46             
 90  #667 O'Neill, Liam       06 Notre Dame Track       12:53.1   47             
 91  #797 Scott, Cameron      07 Prospect Par           12:53.9   48             
 92  #441 Springer, Ivan      06 Hunter Athletics       12:55.8                  
 93   #82 Wimler, Julian      07 05-Unattached          12:57.0                  
 94 #1159 Ramirez, Benjamin   06 Westchester            12:58.4                  
 95  #410 Turrisi, Alexander  07 Haverhill El           13:01.7   49             
 96  #114 Brady, Liam         06 59-Unattached          13:02.2                  
 97 #1033 Jarba, Isaac        07 The Camp               13:02.5                  
 98   #79 Rice, Timothy       06 05-Unattached          13:03.0                  
 99 #1148 Woolbert, Davis     06 Waltham Track          13:04.4   50             
100 #1141 Mantell, Luke       07 Waltham Track          13:04.5   51             
101 #1175 Kurian, Zachary     06 Wilton Running         13:05.6                  
102  #981 Zabbo, Samuel       06 Sentinel Striders      13:08.7   52             
103  #238 Glenn, Alexander    07 Danbury Flye           13:12.5                  
104  #835 Burke, Peter        06 Prospect Par           13:13.3   53             
105  #664 Martinez, Fernando  07 Notre Dame Track       13:18.6   54             
106 #1143 Merritt, Tyler      06 Waltham Track          13:18.9   55             
107  #155 Badolato, Nicholas  07 Bellmore/N.            13:22.6                  
108   #17 Johnson, Liam       07 01-Unattached          13:26.7                  
109  #657 Piacentini, Logan   06 Northport Running      13:27.2                  
110  #851 Maleev, Filip       06 Prospect Par           13:34.8   56             
111  #330 Walsh, Trevor       06 Granite State Flash    13:36.2   57             
112   #48 Houser, Michael     06 03-Unattached          13:36.6                  
113  #663 Johnson, Nathaniel  07 Notre Dame Track       13:38.5   58             
114  #409 Swan IV, Robert     07 Haverhill El           13:41.9   59             
115  #842 Fawer, Odin         06 Prospect Par           13:45.2   60             
116  #620 Zerbe, Luke         06 New Canaan Blazers     13:49.3                  
117  #840 Donnell, Miles      06 Prospect Par           13:49.4   61             
118  #120 Robertson, Nichola  06 59-Unattached          13:56.8                  
119  #833 Baynes, Reid        07 Prospect Par           14:00.1   62             
120  #671 Snow, Kyle          07 Notre Dame Track       14:02.3   63             
121  #848 Grumbach-Bloom, Je  07 Prospect Par           14:08.9   64             
122  #952 Costa, Declan       07 Sentinel Striders      14:09.5   65             
123 #1059 Croughwell, Patric  07 The Mohegan            14:11.4   66             
124  #391 Bozek, Benjamin     06 Haverhill El           14:21.1   67             
125  #957 Hanley, John        07 Sentinel Striders      14:48.0   68             
126  #711 Garcia, Mark        06 Ocean Breeze           14:48.5   69             
127  #718 Parson, Patrick     07 Ocean Breeze           14:49.0   70             
128  #888 Kavanagh, Nathanie  06 Rolling Thun           14:59.5                  
129  #719 Parson, William     06 Ocean Breeze           15:11.7   71             
130 #1061 Grant, Connor       07 The Mohegan            15:15.3   72             
131  #666 Miller, William     07 Notre Dame Track       15:25.6   73             
132  #279 Boyd, Dorian        07 Explosion Tr           15:33.6                  
133  #302 Jackson, Jaiden     06 Foundation T           15:42.9                  
134  #470 Belles, Evan        07 Litchfield Track       15:43.6                  
135 #1197 Metcalf, Adam       07 05-Unattached          16:06.9                  
136  #186 Goodrich, Alexande  07 Chatham Gold           16:18.0                  
137  #485 Parker, Andrew      07 Litchfield Track       16:28.6                  
138  #889 Lange, Alan         06 Rolling Thun           19:49.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nashua PAL Striders          52    4    7   11   12   18   21   28   37     
      Total Time:    58:15.70                                                    
         Average:    11:39.14                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     81    5   14   17   19   26                    
      Total Time:    59:18.20                                                    
         Average:    11:51.64                                                    
   3 Haverhill Elite Track Clu   101    1    3   22   32   43   49   59   67     
      Total Time:    59:01.90                                                    
         Average:    11:48.38                                                    
   4 Granite State Flash         116    6   10   27   35   38   57               
      Total Time:  1:00:09.20                                                    
         Average:    12:01.84                                                    
   5 Sentinel Striders           120    8    9   13   44   46   52   65   68     
      Total Time:  1:00:37.10                                                    
         Average:    12:07.42                                                    
   6 Waltham Track               123    2   16   24   40   41   50   51   55     
      Total Time:  1:00:17.90                                                    
         Average:    12:03.58                                                    
   7 Prospect Park Youth Runni   138   15   29   30   31   33   39   42   48     
      Total Time:  1:00:51.60                                                    
         Average:    12:10.32                                                    
   8 The Mohegan Striders Asso   206   20   23   25   66   72                    
      Total Time:  1:05:40.90                                                    
         Average:    13:08.18                                                    
   9 Prospect Park Youth Runni   275   45   53   56   60   61   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:07:11.10                                                    
         Average:    13:26.22                                                    
  10 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   280   34   36   69   70   71                    
      Total Time:  1:09:36.40                                                    
         Average:    13:55.28                                                    
  11 Notre Dame Track            295   47   54   58   63   73                    
      Total Time:  1:09:18.10                                                    
         Average:    13:51.62                                                    


13-14 Girls 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #636 Salazar, Juliette   05 New York Sta           15:30.2                  
  2 #1113 Everett, Amelia     05 Waltham Track          15:34.6    1             
  3 #1130 Shea, Ellie         05 Waltham Track          15:35.1    2             
  4  #253 Davis, Rylee        05 Delmar Track           15:39.4                  
  5  #375 Burrus, Kate        05 Haverhill El           15:44.6    3             
  6  #634 Carter, Brianna     05 New York Sta           15:46.2                  
  7  #313 Rebenciuc, Sophia   04 Granite State Flash    15:52.9                  
  8 #1156 Slippen, Isabel     05 Westchester            15:56.3                  
  9  #388 Simonds, Finleigh   05 Haverhill El           15:59.5    4             
 10   #87 Mauro, Elizabeth    04 06-Unattached          16:01.4                  
 11 #1129 Payson, Mirra       05 Waltham Track          16:07.5    5             
 12  #684 McCarthy, Ally      04 Nutmeg Striders        16:10.4                  
 13  #458 Johnston, Abigail   05 Litchfield Track       16:13.5    6             
 14  #201 Wikstrom, Amelia    05 Chelsea Greyhounds     16:13.6                  
 15 #1166 Ager, Stephanie     04 Wild Endurance         16:14.7                  
 16   #32 Pickett, Olivia     04 02-Unattached          16:15.9                  
 17  #594 Bennett, Skylar     05 New Canaan Blazers     16:16.3    7             
 18 #1000 Lee, Madeline       05 Tailwind               16:16.7    8             
 19 #1045 Duclos, Eliana      05 The Mohegan            16:17.5    9             
 20 #1119 Jin, Lily           05 Waltham Track          16:18.9   10             
 21   #68 Wimler, Joanne      05 05-Unattached          16:20.0                  
 22  #935 Huntley, Megan      04 Sentinel Striders      16:25.7   11             
 23 #1125 Lake, Clara         04 Waltham Track          16:28.7   12             
 24  #198 Helfand, Acadia     05 Chelsea Greyhounds     16:29.3                  
 25  #340 Fisher, Sierra      04 Green Mounta           16:29.7                  
 26  #197 Beck, Elizabeth     04 Chelsea Greyhounds     16:33.2                  
 27   #31 Mahoney, Anna       04 02-Unattached          16:34.0                  
 28  #769 Stenhouse, Bella    05 Prospect Par           16:34.9   13             
 29  #904 Barrus, Mia         05 Rumford Road           16:36.4   14             
 30   #89 Smith-Griffin, Pai  05 06-Unattached          16:37.2                  
 31 #1133 Woolbert, Delaney   05 Waltham Track          16:38.9   15             
 32  #910 Peters, Ava         05 Rumford Road           16:45.6   16             
 33 #1116 Fitzpatrick, Audre  05 Waltham Track          16:47.8   17             
 34  #582 Jacinto, Chloe      04 NC Surge - A           16:50.8   18             
 35  #446 Dinneen, Lola       05 Island Express         16:52.7                  
 36  #506 Juris, Christina    05 Nashua PAL Striders    16:55.6                  
 37    #2 Fuller, Addie       05 01-Unattached          16:59.9                  
 38  #585 Peterson, Emma      05 NC Surge - A           17:02.7   19             
 39  #603 Shipman, Riley      04 New Canaan Blazers     17:04.4   20             
 40  #600 Hynes, Kiera        04 New Canaan Blazers     17:04.9   21             
 41    #7 Kirk, Grace         04 01-Unattached          17:05.5                  
 42  #466 Ziegenhagen, Olivi  05 Litchfield Track       17:16.9   22             
 43  #452 Bergin, Brynn       04 Litchfield Track       17:17.9   23             
 44  #907 Gelzhiser, Isabell  05 Rumford Road           17:19.7   24             
 45  #301 Simonetti, Olivia   05 Foundation T           17:20.6                  
 46  #579 Carr, Grace         04 NC Surge - A           17:29.6   25             
 47 #1165 Torelli, Katrina    05 White Plains           17:30.7                  
 48 #1049 Jones, Sophia       04 The Mohegan            17:31.0   26             
 49  #918 Belvin, Emmy        05 Sentinel Striders      17:32.4   27             
 50  #912 Sullivan, Rory      05 Rumford Road           17:32.9   28             
 51  #756 Hans, Lila          05 Prospect Par           17:33.6   29             
 52  #369 Ash, Elizabeth      05 Haverhill El           17:33.8   30             
 53  #930 Dunwoody, Helena    05 Sentinel Striders      17:35.0   31             
 54  #580 Casey, Bridget      05 NC Surge - A           17:37.1   32             
 55  #922 Capalbo, Valerie    05 Sentinel Striders      17:43.1   33             
 56  #758 Karmen-Chan, Talya  04 Prospect Par           17:44.0   34             
 57  #390 White, Elizabeth    04 Haverhill El           17:44.6   35             
 58  #315 Rudduck, Leigh      04 Granite State Flash    17:46.2                  
 59  #909 Lowe, Oceania       05 Rumford Road           17:47.1   36             
 60  #906 Brosseau, Jacquely  05 Rumford Road           17:47.8   37             
 61 #1053 Tomczik, Lily       05 The Mohegan            17:54.4   38             
 62   #65 Morabito, Mya       04 05-Unattached          17:55.7                  
 63  #604 Teitler, Julianne   04 New Canaan Blazers     17:56.4   39             
 64  #291 Sullivan, Ava       05 FORR XC                17:57.8                  
 65  #770 Vali, Oona          04 Prospect Par           17:59.5   40             
 66  #694 Delgado, Nailah     05 NY Metropoli           18:01.1                  
 67  #584 Milligan, Victoria  04 NC Surge - A           18:04.5   41             
 68  #597 Doherty, Lauren     04 New Canaan Blazers     18:07.3   42             
 69  #163 Newman, Rosemary    05 BENSWIC                18:08.6                  
 70 #1051 Pazzaglia, Isabel   05 The Mohegan            18:09.7   43             
 71  #987 Bourne, Jessica     05 Tailwind               18:10.6   44             
 72    #6 Judice, Maya        05 01-Unattached          18:12.6                  
 73  #751 Donovan, Willa      04 Prospect Par           18:14.0   45             
 74 #1162 Ginsberg, Sophie    05 White Plains           18:14.6                  
 75  #929 DiChiaro, Sophia    05 Sentinel Striders      18:18.8   46             
 76  #643 Borner, Danielle    04 Northern Lig           18:22.4                  
 77 #1001 Malendovicz, Anna   05 Tailwind               18:23.5   47             
 78  #382 Jensen, Emma        05 Haverhill El           18:25.1   48             
 79  #683 Kulis, Alexa        05 Nutmeg Striders        18:27.2                  
 80 #1170 Lombardi, Marianna  04 Wilton Running         18:27.3                  
 81  #988 Bourne, Sophie      05 Tailwind               18:28.4   49             
 82 #1004 O'Shaughnessy, Lil  05 Tailwind               18:31.1   50             
 83  #947 Wooten, Ellie       05 Sentinel Striders      18:32.8   51             
 84  #199 Levenson, Charlott  04 Chelsea Greyhounds     18:33.5                  
 85  #905 Bosco, Caroline     05 Rumford Road           18:36.2   52             
 86 #1164 Torelli, Annika     05 White Plains           18:36.9                  
 87  #456 Crapo, Kadija       04 Litchfield Track       18:38.5   53             
 88    #8 Kirk, Kristen       04 01-Unattached          18:40.9                  
 89  #162 Newman, Elizabeth   05 BENSWIC                18:42.1                  
 90  #625 Flores, Skye        05 New York Novas TC      18:42.2                  
 91  #931 Gaudreau, Ellie     05 Sentinel Striders      18:43.3   54             
 92  #454 Brodhead, Charlie   05 Litchfield Track       18:46.1   55             
 93  #465 Selfors, Margaux    05 Litchfield Track       18:48.5   56             
 94  #749 Bruno, Kaya         05 Prospect Par           18:48.9   57             
 95 #1002 Mcclay, Grace       05 Tailwind               18:49.1   58             
 96  #655 Bak, Marina         04 Northport Running      18:50.6                  
 97    #4 Harriman, Brianna   04 01-Unattached          18:56.6                  
 98  #500 Boisvert, Makaeli   04 Nashua PAL Striders    19:00.4                  
 99   #62 Jackson, Hannah     05 05-Unattached          19:15.8                  
100  #445 Aguilera, Kristen   05 Island Express         19:29.0                  
101  #806 Byrd, Annie         05 Prospect Par           19:37.2   59             
102  #818 Mattingly, Rachel   05 Prospect Par           19:38.5   60             
103   #29 Kay, Natalia        04 02-Unattached          19:39.5                  
104  #811 Dietsche, Isla      05 Prospect Par           19:47.2   61             
105  #995 Fernandez-Savitsky  05 Tailwind               20:02.5   62             
106  #153 Hawthorne, Mikhail  05 Bellmore/N.            20:14.4                  
107  #224 Hamed, Dayle        05 Danbury Flye           20:19.1                  
108  #826 Yagel, Arianna      05 Prospect Par           20:29.6   63             
109  #461 Johnston, Kiersten  04 Litchfield Track       20:40.7   64             
110  #760 Maidman, Zoe        04 Prospect Par           20:42.8   65             
111  #805 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 Prospect Par           20:44.0   66             
112  #112 Simon, Clare        05 59-Unattached          20:45.4                  
113  #287 Soussi, Fatima      05 Five Points Runners    20:52.9                  
114  #679 Carroll, Tatum      05 Nutmeg Striders        20:54.5                  
115  #821 Scanlon, Emilia     05 Prospect Par           20:59.9   67             
116  #999 Hilarides, Brechtj  05 Tailwind               21:09.8   68             
117  #378 Downer, Ava         05 Haverhill El           21:16.9   69             
118  #386 Sarver, Abigail     05 Haverhill El           21:20.7   70             
119 #1046 Gosselin, Anna      05 The Mohegan            21:32.1   71             
120  #859 Andrews, Elizabeth  05 Prospect Par           22:25.6   72             
121  #867 Gulston, Alana      05 Prospect Par           22:52.1   73             
122  #865 Cichon, Cate        05 Prospect Par           22:55.1   74             
123  #866 Edwards, Nova       04 Prospect Par           23:26.6   75             
124  #871 Rivera, Pilar       04 Prospect Par           23:48.5   76             
125  #861 Bardfeld, Daisy     05 Prospect Par           24:28.6   77             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Waltham Track                30    1    2    5   10   12   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:20:04.80                                                    
         Average:    16:00.96                                                    
   2 Rumford Road Runners        118   14   16   24   28   36   37   52          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.70                                                    
         Average:    17:12.34                                                    
   3 Haverhill Elite Track Clu   120    3    4   30   35   48   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:25:27.60                                                    
         Average:    17:05.52                                                    
   4 New Canaan Blazers          129    7   20   21   39   42                    
      Total Time:  1:26:29.30                                                    
         Average:    17:17.86                                                    
   5 NC Surge - Advanced Runni   135   18   19   25   32   41                    
      Total Time:  1:27:04.70                                                    
         Average:    17:24.94                                                    
   6 Sentinel Striders           148   11   27   31   33   46   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.00                                                    
   7 Litchfield Track            159    6   22   23   53   55   56   64          
      Total Time:  1:28:12.90                                                    
         Average:    17:38.58                                                    
   8 Prospect Park Youth Runni   161   13   29   34   40   45   57   65          
      Total Time:  1:28:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.20                                                    
   9 The Mohegan Striders Asso   187    9   26   38   43   71                    
      Total Time:  1:31:24.70                                                    
         Average:    18:16.94                                                    
  10 Tailwind                    198    8   44   47   49   50   58   62   68     
      Total Time:  1:29:50.30                                                    
         Average:    17:58.06                                                    
  11 Prospect Park Youth Runni   309   59   60   61   63   66   67               
      Total Time:  1:40:16.50                                                    
         Average:    20:03.30                                                    
  12 Prospect Park Youth Runni   370   72   73   74   75   76   77               
      Total Time:  1:55:27.90                                                    
         Average:    23:05.58                                                    


13-14 Boys 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #403 Khalil, Jared       04 Haverhill El           13:21.2    1             
  2  #359 Thornton-Sherman,   04 Green Mounta           13:30.7    2             
  3  #405 Lopez, Nathan       05 Haverhill El           13:38.3    3             
  4   #47 Hayes, Getachew     04 03-Unattached          14:05.3                  
  5 #1055 Anthony, Luke       04 The Mohegan            14:08.3                  
  6  #964 McCarron III, Jame  05 Sentinel Striders      14:12.0    4             
  7  #350 Durham, Tobin       04 Green Mounta           14:12.8    5             
  8  #352 Leahy, Cormac       04 Green Mounta           14:13.6    6             
  9  #531 Kotelly, John       04 Nashua PAL Striders    14:15.3    7             
 10  #977 Santos, Blake       05 Sentinel Striders      14:21.3    8             
 11  #397 Coleman, Frederick  04 Haverhill El           14:23.2    9             
 12  #591 McCue, Cole         05 NC Surge - A           14:23.9   10             
 13  #321 Harvey, Amani       04 Granite State Flash    14:30.7                  
 14  #532 Laborde, Luke       04 Nashua PAL Striders    14:31.9   11             
 15  #354 Mashtare, Ethan     04 Green Mounta           14:33.2   12             
 16  #393 Carter, Logan       05 Haverhill El           14:35.6   13             
 17 #1135 Burgess, Samuel     05 Waltham Track          14:38.2                  
 18   #39 Gruczka, Ryan       05 02-Unattached          14:38.7                  
 19  #772 Boutin, Nate        05 Prospect Par           14:39.7   14             
 20  #473 Borla, Grayson      04 Litchfield Track       14:41.2   15             
 21  #283 Gartner, Henry      05 Falmouth Track         14:41.6                  
 22  #399 Garcia, Adonis      04 Haverhill El           14:43.7   16             
 23   #19 Jordan, Maddox      05 01-Unattached          14:44.5                  
 24  #524 Bordelon, Jesse     05 Nashua PAL Striders    14:45.3   17             
 25  #356 Storms, Calvin      04 Green Mounta           14:45.9   18             
 26  #345 Bango, Mateo        04 Green Mounta           14:45.9   19             
 27  #248 Scappaticci, Ryan   04 Danbury Flye           14:48.1                  
 28  #963 Mayol, Pedro        04 Sentinel Striders      14:48.3   20             
 29 #1183 Simko, Samuel       05 Xavier Distance        14:49.0   21             
 30  #522 Anderson, Kariso    05 Nashua PAL Striders    14:50.3   22             
 31  #525 Burgher, Ryan       05 Nashua PAL Striders    14:50.7   23             
 32 #1058 Crabb, Tyler        04 The Mohegan            14:50.8                  
 33 #1088 Conley, Oliver      09 Valhalla Run           14:50.8                  
 34  #530 Girata, Alexander   04 Nashua PAL Striders    14:51.7   24             
 35 #1182 Santagata, Brody    04 Xavier Distance        14:51.9   25             
 36   #38 Gorhan, Casey       05 02-Unattached          14:52.0                  
 37   #24 Robertson, Connor   04 01-Unattached          14:52.7                  
 38  #589 Jacinto, Anderson   05 NC Surge - A           14:52.9   26             
 39  #966 McGregor, Evan      04 Sentinel Striders      14:54.2   27             
 40  #949 Bennett, Reilly     05 Sentinel Striders      14:56.3   28             
 41  #528 Canaway, Robert     04 Nashua PAL Striders    14:57.2   29             
 42 #1178 Kirejczyk, Jacob    04 Xavier Distance        14:57.6   30             
 43  #398 Dibble, Jason       04 Haverhill El           14:58.1   31             
 44  #590 Kucal, Samuel       05 NC Surge - A           15:00.6   32             
 45   #22 Meserve, Ian        04 01-Unattached          15:03.3                  
 46  #976 Saddlemire, Elijah  05 Sentinel Striders      15:14.9   33             
 47  #179 Davis, Luke         05 Central CT Jaguars     15:16.3                  
 48  #618 Walther, Alexander  04 New Canaan Blazers     15:16.8                  
 49  #401 Gower-Hall, Isaac   04 Haverhill El           15:20.0   34             
 50  #593 Simas Jr, Phillip   05 NC Surge - A           15:20.8   35             
 51  #535 Rivers, Joshua      04 Nashua PAL Striders    15:25.6   36             
 52  #633 Swift, Kaiel        05 New York Novas TC      15:27.6                  
 53 #1174 Kurian, Samuel      05 Wilton Running         15:28.2   37             
 54  #786 Louvet, Lucien      05 Prospect Par           15:29.2   38             
 55   #18 Johnson, Saul       05 01-Unattached          15:29.6                  
 56  #774 Cleary, Peter       05 Prospect Par           15:33.3   39             
 57 #1023 Lavelle, Joseph     05 Tailwind               15:33.4   40             
 58  #791 Nicolas, Chase      04 Prospect Par           15:33.9   41             
 59  #351 Kelley, Jack        04 Green Mounta           15:36.7   42             
 60  #407 Olivieri, Marcos    04 Haverhill El           15:38.0   43             
 61  #447 Diaz, Fernando      05 Island Express         15:39.3                  
 62  #779 Hennegan, August    05 Prospect Par           15:42.1   44             
 63  #160 Schwab, John        04 Bellmore/N.            15:46.6                  
 64  #357 Sweeny, Thomas      04 Green Mounta           15:52.6   45             
 65  #587 Bourke, Ryan        05 NC Surge - A           15:55.3   46             
 66  #592 Savage, Orrin       04 NC Surge - A           15:56.5   47             
 67  #189 Jeralds, Timothy    05 Chatham Gold           15:57.8                  
 68  #190 Jeralds, Tobias     04 Chatham Gold           16:12.4                  
 69 #1026 Lynch, Ty           04 Tailwind               16:18.7   48             
 70  #799 Simpson, Lucas      04 Prospect Par           16:21.3   49             
 71 #1016 Dirs, Charles       05 Tailwind               16:22.2   50             
 72  #845 Gilad-Muth, Nadav   05 Prospect Par           16:24.0   51             
 73  #489 Warren, Philip      05 Litchfield Track       16:30.6   52             
 74 #1180 Lesniak, Joshua     04 Xavier Distance        16:31.5   53             
 75  #846 Gill, Turner        05 Prospect Par           16:35.0   54             
 76  #793 Phillip, KyMoy      04 Prospect Par           16:37.6   55             
 77 #1027 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa  05 Tailwind               16:39.6   56             
 78   #23 Palmer, Eli         04 01-Unattached          16:40.5                  
 79   #93 Gendzier-Imperiali  04 06-Unattached          16:41.1                  
 80 #1057 Blinderman, Ross    04 The Mohegan            16:41.8                  
 81  #652 Pandolph, Landon    05 Northern Lig           16:43.9                  
 82 #1158 Cofsky, Adam        05 Westchester            16:46.4                  
 83  #794 Piatetsky, Andrew   05 Prospect Par           16:49.7   57             
 84  #709 Cordero, Evan       05 Ocean Breeze           16:52.9                  
 85  #858 Williams, Zayden    05 Prospect Par           16:53.8   58             
 86  #486 Reach III, John     05 Litchfield Track       16:54.6   59             
 87  #956 Graham, Luke        05 Sentinel Striders      16:56.3   60             
 88 #1181 Martin, Nicholas    04 Xavier Distance        16:56.8   61             
 89  #249 Sturdevant, Canaan  05 Danbury Flye           17:07.5                  
 90 #1063 Manfredi, Ethan     05 The Mohegan            17:09.2                  
 91 #1179 Kirejczyk, Nichola  04 Xavier Distance        17:19.4   62             
 92  #876 Kwantu, Rakesh      04 Prospect Par           17:21.5   63             
 93  #670 Snow, Jaden         05 Notre Dame Track       17:22.0                  
 94 #1017 Dudley, Evan        05 Tailwind               17:40.1   64             
 95 #1172 Cohen, Alex         05 Wilton Running         17:41.0   65             
 96  #830 Angel, Danico       05 Prospect Par           17:41.6   66             
 97  #877 Newman, Kobe        05 Prospect Par           17:49.8   67             
 98   #78 Page, Brian         05 05-Unattached          17:50.4                  
 99 #1171 Burke, Tristan      05 Wilton Running         17:54.0   68             
100  #853 Ngai, Maxime        05 Prospect Par           17:56.1   69             
101 #1176 McKay, Luke         04 Wilton Running         17:57.8   70             
102  #490 Watson, Benjamin    04 Litchfield Track       18:04.5   71             
103   #21 Lihehan, Sawyer     05 01-Unattached          18:16.9                  
104 #1177 Sato, Brivic        05 Wilton Running         18:17.5   72             
105  #878 Samuels, Massai     05 Prospect Par           18:17.6   73             
106  #874 Hassler, Eliot      05 Prospect Par           18:26.7   74             
107  #668 Pierpont, Matthew   04 Notre Dame Track       18:36.3                  
108  #493 Wright, Phineas     04 Litchfield Track       18:37.0   75             
109  #856 Stewart, Zebediah   05 Prospect Par           18:37.2   76             
110  #873 Ferraro, Luke       05 Prospect Par           18:55.6   77             
111  #872 Ahlgrim, Avery      04 Prospect Par           18:57.9   78             
112  #875 Jacobson, Geir      05 Prospect Par           19:11.8   79             
113  #829 Allone, Daniel      04 Prospect Par           19:37.1   80             
114  #235 Cooke, Dylan        05 Danbury Flye           19:54.6                  
115  #234 Coisman, Max        05 Danbury Flye           19:59.3                  
116  #640 Simpson Jr, Marcus  05 New York Sta           20:01.3                  
117   #14 Guinness, Kenelm    05 01-Unattached          20:08.2                  
118  #879 Zimmermann, Lucas   05 Prospect Par           20:29.2   81             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haverhill Elite Track Clu    42    1    3    9   13   16   31   34   43     
      Total Time:  1:10:42.00                                                    
         Average:    14:08.40                                                    
   2 Green Mountain Athletic A    43    2    5    6   12   18   19   42   45     
      Total Time:  1:11:16.20                                                    
         Average:    14:15.24                                                    
   3 Nashua PAL Striders          80    7   11   17   22   23   24   29   36     
      Total Time:  1:13:13.50                                                    
         Average:    14:38.70                                                    
   4 Sentinel Striders            87    4    8   20   27   28   33   60          
      Total Time:  1:13:12.10                                                    
         Average:    14:38.42                                                    
   5 NC Surge - Advanced Runni   149   10   26   32   35   46   47               
      Total Time:  1:15:33.50                                                    
         Average:    15:06.70                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   176   14   38   39   41   44   49   55   57     
      Total Time:  1:16:58.20                                                    
         Average:    15:23.64                                                    
   7 Xavier Distance             190   21   25   30   53   61   62               
      Total Time:  1:18:06.80                                                    
         Average:    15:37.36                                                    
   8 Tailwind                    258   40   48   50   56   64                    
      Total Time:  1:22:34.00                                                    
         Average:    16:30.80                                                    
   9 Litchfield Track            272   15   52   59   71   75                    
      Total Time:  1:24:47.90                                                    
         Average:    16:57.58                                                    
  10 Prospect Park Youth Runni   298   51   54   58   66   69   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:25:30.50                                                    
         Average:    17:06.10                                                    
  11 Wilton Running              312   37   65   68   70   72                    
      Total Time:  1:27:18.50                                                    
         Average:    17:27.70                                                    
  12 Prospect Park Youth Runni   354   63   67   73   74   77   78   79   81     
      Total Time:  1:30:51.20                                                    
         Average:    18:10.24                                                    


15-18 Girls 5 km (by division)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
15-16                                                        
  1 #1167 Broadley, Abigail   03 Wild Endurance         19:28.2                  
  2  #225 Hudson, Hazel       02 Danbury Flye           19:40.7                 
  3  #341 Kaigle, Anna        03 Green Mounta           20:02.3                  
  4  #595 Curcuo, Sophie      02 New Canaan Blazers     20:04.4                  
  5  #338 Bolduc, Camille     03 Green Mounta           20:06.4                  
  6  #502 Halloran, Abbey     03 Nashua PAL Striders    20:09.9                 
  7  #229 Ruggiero, Samantha  03 Danbury Flye           20:56.5                 
  8  #227 O'Neil Jr, Lauren   02 Danbury Flye           21:21.1                
  9  #518 Pattelena, Amy      03 Nashua PAL Striders    21:28.4                 
 10 #1134 Wozek, Ella         03 Waltham Track          21:29.1                  
 11  #602 Shipman, Breanne    03 New Canaan Blazers     21:31.3                  
 12  #223 Fox, Valerie        02 Danbury Flye           21:35.7                 
 13  #464 Russillo, Gianna    02 Litchfield Track       21:49.4                  
 14  #170 Burnett, Amelia     03 Cape Cod Athletic      21:53.1                  
 15  #384 Newell, Julia       03 Haverhill El           21:55.7                  
 16  #312 Petersen, Madelyn   03 Granite State Flash    21:57.3                  
 17  #505 Hurst, Paige        03 Nashua PAL Striders    22:01.4                 
 18  #513 MacGrath, Leslie    03 Nashua PAL Striders    22:11.8                 
 19  #984 Serrano, Isabelle   03 Shawangunk Runners     22:12.5                  
 20  #881 Shaw, Catherine     03 Rolling Thun           22:15.4                  
 21  #371 Bell, Morgan        03 Haverhill El           22:19.0                  
 22  #453 Bornstein, Peyton   03 Litchfield Track       22:30.2                  
 23 #1081 Fluehr, Arden       03 Urban Athletics NYC    22:39.0                  
 24  #736 Madell, Eva         03 Prospect Par           23:00.8                 
 25  #226 Mendez, Vivian      03 Danbury Flye           23:22.3                
 26  #908 Lamphier, Morgan    03 Rumford Road           23:28.3                  
 27  #365 Sanogo, Fanta       03 Harlem Child           23:42.1                  
 28  #113 Simon, Katherine    02 59-Unattached          24:00.6                  
 29  #228 Popham, Nicole      03 Danbury Flye           24:18.7                
 30  #164 Teeter, Stella      03 BENSWIC                24:34.9                  
 31  #726 Bruno, Sophia       03 Prospect Par           24:49.8                
 32  #364 Lynch, Khadijah     02 Harlem Child           24:52.8                  
 33  #682 Iannone, Brooke     03 Nutmeg Striders        24:54.5                  
 34  #509 Labour, Alexis      03 Nashua PAL Striders    25:10.1                
 35  #945 Rawlinson, Emily    03 Sentinel Striders      25:30.8                  
 36 #1085 Smith, Victoria     03 Valhalla Run           25:51.3                  
 37  #934 Huntley, Katherine  02 Sentinel Striders      26:13.2                  
 38  #733 Falotico, Bella     02 Prospect Par           26:28.8                
 39  #732 Ellis, Sarah        03 Prospect Par           27:01.3                
 40  #339 Curtis, Maddie      02 Green Mounta           27:25.7                  
 41  #367 Soumaoro, Kadija    02 Harlem Child           28:12.0                  
 42  #362 Armour, Lanasia     03 Harlem Child           28:52.6                  
 43  #737 Miller, Isabella    03 Prospect Par           29:24.6                
 44  #725 Bekoe, Kidada       03 Prospect Par           30:37.0                
 45  #730 Dennison-Murray, S  03 Prospect Par           32:46.3                

17-18                                                          
  1   #64 Morabito, Brooke    01 05-Unattached          20:06.6                  
  2    #1 Cullenberg, Kahryn  01 01-Unattached          20:12.9                  
  3   #54 Anziano, Emma       01 05-Unattached          20:21.3                  
  4  #599 Hill, Sophie        01 New Canaan Blazers     21:39.9                  
  5  #342 Mashtare, Meredith  00 Green Mounta           21:53.1                  
  6  #343 Parks, Callie       00 Green Mounta           22:40.3                  
  7  #363 Cepeda, Kaitlyn     01 Harlem Child           23:12.9                  
  8  #368 Underwood, Neferti  01 Harlem Child           24:49.8                  
  9  #366 Sanogo, Nakaridia   01 Harlem Child           25:02.7                  


15-18 Girls 5 km (overall)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1167 Broadley, Abigail   03 Wild Endurance         19:28.2                  
  2  #225 Hudson, Hazel       02 Danbury Flye           19:40.7    1             
  3  #341 Kaigle, Anna        03 Green Mounta           20:02.3    2             
  4  #595 Curcuo, Sophie      02 New Canaan Blazers     20:04.4                  
  5  #338 Bolduc, Camille     03 Green Mounta           20:06.4    3             
  6   #64 Morabito, Brooke    01 05-Unattached          20:06.6                  
  7  #502 Halloran, Abbey     03 Nashua PAL Striders    20:09.9    4             
  8    #1 Cullenberg, Kahryn  01 01-Unattached          20:12.9                  
  9   #54 Anziano, Emma       01 05-Unattached          20:21.3                  
 10  #229 Ruggiero, Samantha  03 Danbury Flye           20:56.5    5             
 11  #227 O'Neil Jr, Lauren   02 Danbury Flye           21:21.1    6             
 12  #518 Pattelena, Amy      03 Nashua PAL Striders    21:28.4    7             
 13 #1134 Wozek, Ella         03 Waltham Track          21:29.1                  
 14  #602 Shipman, Breanne    03 New Canaan Blazers     21:31.3                  
 15  #223 Fox, Valerie        02 Danbury Flye           21:35.7    8             
 16  #599 Hill, Sophie        01 New Canaan Blazers     21:39.9                  
 17  #464 Russillo, Gianna    02 Litchfield Track       21:49.4                  
 18  #170 Burnett, Amelia     03 Cape Cod Athletic      21:53.1                  
 19  #342 Mashtare, Meredith  00 Green Mounta           21:53.1    9             
 20  #384 Newell, Julia       03 Haverhill El           21:55.7                  
 21  #312 Petersen, Madelyn   03 Granite State Flash    21:57.3                  
 22  #505 Hurst, Paige        03 Nashua PAL Striders    22:01.4   10             
 23  #513 MacGrath, Leslie    03 Nashua PAL Striders    22:11.8   11             
 24  #984 Serrano, Isabelle   03 Shawangunk Runners     22:12.5                  
 25  #881 Shaw, Catherine     03 Rolling Thun           22:15.4                  
 26  #371 Bell, Morgan        03 Haverhill El           22:19.0                  
 27  #453 Bornstein, Peyton   03 Litchfield Track       22:30.2                  
 28 #1081 Fluehr, Arden       03 Urban Athletics NYC    22:39.0                  
 29  #343 Parks, Callie       00 Green Mounta           22:40.3   12             
 30  #736 Madell, Eva         03 Prospect Par           23:00.8   13             
 31  #363 Cepeda, Kaitlyn     01 Harlem Child           23:12.9   14             
 32  #226 Mendez, Vivian      03 Danbury Flye           23:22.3   15             
 33  #908 Lamphier, Morgan    03 Rumford Road           23:28.3                  
 34  #365 Sanogo, Fanta       03 Harlem Child           23:42.1   16             
 35  #113 Simon, Katherine    02 59-Unattached          24:00.6                  
 36  #228 Popham, Nicole      03 Danbury Flye           24:18.7   17             
 37  #164 Teeter, Stella      03 BENSWIC                24:34.9                  
 38  #368 Underwood, Neferti  01 Harlem Child           24:49.8   18             
 39  #726 Bruno, Sophia       03 Prospect Par           24:49.8   19             
 40  #364 Lynch, Khadijah     02 Harlem Child           24:52.8   20             
 41  #682 Iannone, Brooke     03 Nutmeg Striders        24:54.5                  
 42  #366 Sanogo, Nakaridia   01 Harlem Child           25:02.7   21             
 43  #509 Labour, Alexis      03 Nashua PAL Striders    25:10.1   22             
 44  #945 Rawlinson, Emily    03 Sentinel Striders      25:30.8                  
 45 #1085 Smith, Victoria     03 Valhalla Run           25:51.3                  
 46  #934 Huntley, Katherine  02 Sentinel Striders      26:13.2                  
 47  #733 Falotico, Bella     02 Prospect Par           26:28.8   23             
 48  #732 Ellis, Sarah        03 Prospect Par           27:01.3   24             
 49  #339 Curtis, Maddie      02 Green Mounta           27:25.7   25             
 50  #367 Soumaoro, Kadija    02 Harlem Child           28:12.0   26             
 51  #362 Armour, Lanasia     03 Harlem Child           28:52.6   27             
 52  #737 Miller, Isabella    03 Prospect Par           29:24.6   28             
 53  #725 Bekoe, Kidada       03 Prospect Par           30:37.0   29             
 54  #730 Dennison-Murray, S  03 Prospect Par           32:46.3   30             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Danbury Flyers TF&XC Club    35    1    5    6    8   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:46:56.30                                                    
         Average:    21:23.26                                                    
   2 Green Mountain Athletic A    51    2    3    9   12   25                    
      Total Time:  1:52:07.81                                                    
         Average:    22:25.56                                                    
   3 Nashua PAL Striders          54    4    7   10   11   22                    
      Total Time:  1:51:01.60                                                    
         Average:    22:12.32                                                    
   4 Harlem Children's Zone       89   14   16   18   20   21   26   27          
      Total Time:  2:01:40.30                                                    
         Average:    24:20.06                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   107   13   19   23   24   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  2:10:45.30                                                    
         Average:    26:09.06                                                    


15-18 Boys 5 km (by division)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

15-16                                                         
  1  #402 Khalil, Dylan       03 Haverhill El           16:57.7                  
  2  #182 Puc, Ethan          02 Chase Colleg           17:05.1                  
  3  #547 Balletto, Paul      03 Nashua PAL S           17:28.6                 
  4  #608 Cote, Davis         02 New Canaan Blazers     17:31.4                 
  5  #346 Boyden, Hale        03 Green Mounta           17:41.4                  
  6 #1184 Anziano, Adam       03 Xavier Distance A      17:41.9                 
  7  #612 Lytle, Ryan         02 New Canaan Blazers     17:45.9                 
  8   #76 Harwood, Harry      02 05-Unattached          17:47.7                  
  9  #614 Malagoli, Alessand  03 New Canaan Blazers     17:47.8                 
 10  #973 Pereira, Jack       03 Sentinel Striders      17:49.6                  
 11  #962 Maione, Ethan       03 Sentinel Striders      17:49.9                  
 12  #553 Downey, Cooper      03 Nashua PAL S           17:50.3                 
 13   #69 Arnold, Thomas      03 05-Unattached          17:53.6                  
 14  #347 Breton, MacKay      02 Green Mounta           17:55.3                  
 15  #559 Kraft, Tyler        03 Nashua PAL S           17:59.2                 
 16 #1187 Luke, George        02 Xavier Distance A      18:00.2                 
 17 #1090 Somero, Dakota      02 Valhalla Run           18:10.7                  
 18  #204 Shaver, Colman      03 Chelsea Greyhounds     18:12.9                  
 19  #914 Mottur, Andrew      02 Rumford Road           18:16.8                  
 20  #607 Carraby-Jones, Aja  03 New Canaan Blazers     18:20.4                 
 21 #1037 Gonzalez, Nathan    02 The Mohegan            18:21.6                  
 22   #90 Alagoz, Alp         02 06-Unattached          18:21.7                  
 23  #972 Olean, Christopher  03 Sentinel Striders      18:22.9                  
 24   #98 Rich, Alexander     02 06-Unattached          18:25.7                  
 25  #322 Labonte, Dillon     03 Granite State Flash    18:26.8                  
 26  #561 Zeman, Sabastian    03 Nashua PAL S           18:35.8                
 27  #613 Madariaga, Lucas    03 New Canaan Blazers     18:38.1                
 28 #1041 Ramsey, Peyton      03 The Mohegan            18:38.9                  
 29  #616 Palamenti, Luca     03 New Canaan Blazers     18:44.3                
 30 #1189 Selfors, Conor      03 Xavier Distance A      18:48.3                
 31   #95 Guzman, Bryan       02 06-Unattached          18:51.1                  
 32  #202 Avital, Hillel      03 Chelsea Greyhounds     18:58.7                  
 33  #236 Fox, Adam           02 Danbury Flye           19:01.3                  
 34  #560 Laborde, Jake       03 Nashua PAL S           19:12.2                
 35  #978 Sayles, Aidan       03 Sentinel Striders      19:18.1                  
 36  #100 Wise, Kumar         03 06-Unattached          19:20.6                  
 37  #400 Gower-Hall, Baxter  02 Haverhill El           19:27.3                  
 38  #146 Limoges, Adam       02 Averill Park           19:28.0                  
 39  #742 Craven, Matthew     03 Prospect Par           19:28.3                  
 40 #1038 Jencks, Timothy     03 The Mohegan            19:35.6                  
 41  #743 Farrell, Sligo      03 Prospect Par           19:42.0                  
 42  #360 Tremblay, Jacob     03 Green Mounta           19:49.4                  
 43   #91 Armstrong, Matthew  02 06-Unattached          19:56.8                  
 44  #619 Wolpert, Carl       02 New Canaan Blazers     20:01.0                
 45  #747 Williams, Ashauni   03 Prospect Par           20:07.1                  
 46  #476 Crapo, Zajans       03 Litchfield Track       20:09.4                  
 47  #349 DiMario, Zennor     03 Green Mounta           20:13.6                  
 48   #96 Haagen, Fynn        03 06-Unattached          20:32.8                  
 49  #244 Lopez-Gibbons, Joa  03 Danbury Flye           20:36.0                  
 50 #1191 Whaley, Holden      02 Xavier Distance A      20:48.3                
 51  #708 Chen, Andre         02 Ocean Breeze           20:52.9                  
 52 #1043 Tapia, Aiden        03 The Mohegan            20:55.4                  
 53 #1200 Nudell-Cook, Elija  02 Hunter Athletics       20:56.2                  
 54  #573 Metivier, Brandon   03 Nashua PAL S           21:02.8                  
 55  #232 Almeida, Michael    03 Danbury Flye           21:02.9                  
 56   #15 Harvey, Leif        03 01-Unattached          21:08.5                  
 57  #471 Belles, Ian         03 Litchfield Track       21:09.5                  
 58  #118 Lall, Christopher   03 59-Unattached          21:46.7                  
 59 #1190 Voghell, Sam        03 Xavier Distance A      21:49.6                
 60 #1192 Kaye, William       02 Xavier Distance B      21:58.4                  
 61  #242 Lema, Jordan        03 Danbury Flye           22:01.3                  
 62   #53 Wilkinson, Alex     02 03-Unattached          23:07.3                  
 63  #744 Lane, Spencer       03 Prospect Par           23:29.1                  
 64  #494 Wright, Robin       03 Litchfield Track       23:35.3                  
 65 #1186 Deans, Patrick      03 Xavier Distance A      24:30.6                
 66  #449 Hinds, Shamar       02 Lightning St           32:21.2                  
 67  #121 Romao, Ephrem       03 59-Unattached          43:33.4                  

17-18                                                           
  1  #967 Medeiros, Nasavell  01 Sentinel Striders      16:43.2                  
  2  #970 Mungeam, Trevor     00 Sentinel Striders      17:08.5                  
  3  #495 Oakes, Nathaniel    01 MHC Track Club         17:32.0                  
  4 #1199 Defreitas, Nolan    01 New York Sta           17:38.6                  
  5  #475 Brites, Alexander   01 Litchfield Track       17:47.6                  
  6  #353 Maher, Riley        01 Green Mounta           17:51.5                  
  7  #116 Grace, Joseph       00 59-Unattached          17:54.1                  
  8  #550 Chen, Alexander     01 Nashua PAL S           17:58.0                  
  9  #548 Bottomley, Carson   01 Nashua PAL S           18:15.3                  
 10 #1194 Anderson, Myles     01 NY Metropoli           18:17.5                  
 11  #348 Burrington, Adrian  01 Green Mounta           18:21.1                  
 12  #571 Dunhom, Andrew      00 Nashua PAL S           18:40.9                  
 13 #1035 Brown, Aidan        01 The Mohegan            18:54.0                
 14 #1040 Mateo Sr, John      00 The Mohegan            19:01.3                 
 15 #1039 Ludlow, Phillip Di  01 The Mohegan            19:02.6                 
 16  #551 Cosgrove, Sawyer    01 Nashua PAL S           19:04.3                  
 17 #1185 Anziano, Dominic    01 Xavier Distance A      19:21.1                  
 18 #1188 Martin, Samuel      01 Xavier Distance A      19:22.4                  
 19  #188 Jeralds, Caleb      01 Chatham Gold           19:37.2                  
 20  #572 Martin, Patrick     01 Nashua PAL S           19:40.6                  
 21  #745 Martinez, John      01 Prospect Par           19:47.7                  
 22 #1036 Carney, Evan        01 The Mohegan            20:34.5                 
 23 #1042 Smith, Michael      00 The Mohegan            21:13.5                 
 24  #891 Van Nostrand, Dani  00 Rolling Thun           21:50.4                  
 25   #41 Kay, Aidan          00 02-Unattached          21:55.5                  
 26  #892 Van Nostrand, Etha  01 Rolling Thun           27:28.2                  
 27  #122 Romao, Xavier       01 59-Unattached          43:00.5                  

15-18 Boys 5 km (overall)
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #967 Medeiros, Nasavell  01 Sentinel Striders      16:43.2    1             
  2  #402 Khalil, Dylan       03 Haverhill El           16:57.7                  
  3  #182 Puc, Ethan          02 Chase Colleg           17:05.1                  
  4  #970 Mungeam, Trevor     00 Sentinel Striders      17:08.5    2             
  5  #547 Balletto, Paul      03 Nashua PAL S           17:28.6    3             
  6  #608 Cote, Davis         02 New Canaan Blazers     17:31.4    4             
  7  #495 Oakes, Nathaniel    01 MHC Track Club         17:32.0                  
  8 #1199 Defreitas, Nolan    01 New York Sta           17:38.6                  
  9  #346 Boyden, Hale        03 Green Mounta           17:41.4    5             
 10 #1184 Anziano, Adam       03 Xavier Distance A      17:41.9    6             
 11  #612 Lytle, Ryan         02 New Canaan Blazers     17:45.9    7             
 12  #475 Brites, Alexander   01 Litchfield Track       17:47.6                  
 13   #76 Harwood, Harry      02 05-Unattached          17:47.7                  
 14  #614 Malagoli, Alessand  03 New Canaan Blazers     17:47.8    8             
 15  #973 Pereira, Jack       03 Sentinel Striders      17:49.6    9             
 16  #962 Maione, Ethan       03 Sentinel Striders      17:49.9   10             
 17  #553 Downey, Cooper      03 Nashua PAL S           17:50.3   11             
 18  #353 Maher, Riley        01 Green Mounta           17:51.5   12             
 19   #69 Arnold, Thomas      03 05-Unattached          17:53.6                  
 20  #116 Grace, Joseph       00 59-Unattached          17:54.1                  
 21  #347 Breton, MacKay      02 Green Mounta           17:55.3   13             
 22  #550 Chen, Alexander     01 Nashua PAL S           17:58.0   14             
 23  #559 Kraft, Tyler        03 Nashua PAL S           17:59.2   15             
 24 #1187 Luke, George        02 Xavier Distance A      18:00.2   16             
 25 #1090 Somero, Dakota      02 Valhalla Run           18:10.7                  
 26  #204 Shaver, Colman      03 Chelsea Greyhounds     18:12.9                  
 27  #548 Bottomley, Carson   01 Nashua PAL S           18:15.3   17             
 28  #914 Mottur, Andrew      02 Rumford Road           18:16.8                  
 29 #1194 Anderson, Myles     01 NY Metropoli           18:17.5                  
 30  #607 Carraby-Jones, Aja  03 New Canaan Blazers     18:20.4   18             
 31  #348 Burrington, Adrian  01 Green Mounta           18:21.1   19             
 32 #1037 Gonzalez, Nathan    02 The Mohegan            18:21.6   20             
 33   #90 Alagoz, Alp         02 06-Unattached          18:21.7                  
 34  #972 Olean, Christopher  03 Sentinel Striders      18:22.9   21             
 35   #98 Rich, Alexander     02 06-Unattached          18:25.7                  
 36  #322 Labonte, Dillon     03 Granite State Flash    18:26.8                  
 37  #561 Zeman, Sabastian    03 Nashua PAL S           18:35.8   22             
 38  #613 Madariaga, Lucas    03 New Canaan Blazers     18:38.1   23             
 39 #1041 Ramsey, Peyton      03 The Mohegan            18:38.9   24             
 40  #571 Dunhom, Andrew      00 Nashua PAL S           18:40.9                  
 41  #616 Palamenti, Luca     03 New Canaan Blazers     18:44.3   25             
 42 #1189 Selfors, Conor      03 Xavier Distance A      18:48.3   26             
 43   #95 Guzman, Bryan       02 06-Unattached          18:51.1                  
 44 #1035 Brown, Aidan        01 The Mohegan            18:54.0   27             
 45  #202 Avital, Hillel      03 Chelsea Greyhounds     18:58.7                  
 46  #236 Fox, Adam           02 Danbury Flye           19:01.3                  
 47 #1040 Mateo Sr, John      00 The Mohegan            19:01.3   28             
 48 #1039 Ludlow, Phillip Di  01 The Mohegan            19:02.6   29             
 49  #551 Cosgrove, Sawyer    01 Nashua PAL S           19:04.3   30             
 50  #560 Laborde, Jake       03 Nashua PAL S           19:12.2   31             
 51  #978 Sayles, Aidan       03 Sentinel Striders      19:18.1   32             
 52  #100 Wise, Kumar         03 06-Unattached          19:20.6                  
 53 #1185 Anziano, Dominic    01 Xavier Distance A      19:21.1   33             
 54 #1188 Martin, Samuel      01 Xavier Distance A      19:22.4   34             
 55  #400 Gower-Hall, Baxter  02 Haverhill El           19:27.3                  
 56  #146 Limoges, Adam       02 Averill Park           19:28.0                  
 57  #742 Craven, Matthew     03 Prospect Par           19:28.3   35             
 58 #1038 Jencks, Timothy     03 The Mohegan            19:35.6   36             
 59  #188 Jeralds, Caleb      01 Chatham Gold           19:37.2                  
 60  #572 Martin, Patrick     01 Nashua PAL S           19:40.6                  
 61  #743 Farrell, Sligo      03 Prospect Par           19:42.0   37             
 62  #745 Martinez, John      01 Prospect Par           19:47.7   38             
 63  #360 Tremblay, Jacob     03 Green Mounta           19:49.4   39             
 64   #91 Armstrong, Matthew  02 06-Unattached          19:56.8                  
 65  #619 Wolpert, Carl       02 New Canaan Blazers     20:01.0   40             
 66  #747 Williams, Ashauni   03 Prospect Par           20:07.1   41             
 67  #476 Crapo, Zajans       03 Litchfield Track       20:09.4                  
 68  #349 DiMario, Zennor     03 Green Mounta           20:13.6   42             
 69   #96 Haagen, Fynn        03 06-Unattached          20:32.8                  
 70 #1036 Carney, Evan        01 The Mohegan            20:34.5   43             
 71  #244 Lopez-Gibbons, Joa  03 Danbury Flye           20:36.0                  
 72 #1191 Whaley, Holden      02 Xavier Distance A      20:48.3   44             
 73  #708 Chen, Andre         02 Ocean Breeze           20:52.9                  
 74 #1043 Tapia, Aiden        03 The Mohegan            20:55.4                  
 75 #1200 Nudell-Cook, Elija  02 Hunter Athletics       20:56.2                  
 76  #573 Metivier, Brandon   03 Nashua PAL S           21:02.8                  
 77  #232 Almeida, Michael    03 Danbury Flye           21:02.9                  
 78   #15 Harvey, Leif        03 01-Unattached          21:08.5                  
 79  #471 Belles, Ian         03 Litchfield Track       21:09.5                  
 80 #1042 Smith, Michael      00 The Mohegan            21:13.5   45             
 81  #118 Lall, Christopher   03 59-Unattached          21:46.7                  
 82 #1190 Voghell, Sam        03 Xavier Distance A      21:49.6   46             
 83  #891 Van Nostrand, Dani  00 Rolling Thun           21:50.4                  
 84   #41 Kay, Aidan          00 02-Unattached          21:55.5                  
 85 #1192 Kaye, William       02 Xavier Distance B      21:58.4                  
 86  #242 Lema, Jordan        03 Danbury Flye           22:01.3                  
 87   #53 Wilkinson, Alex     02 03-Unattached          23:07.3                  
 88  #744 Lane, Spencer       03 Prospect Par           23:29.1   47             
 89  #494 Wright, Robin       03 Litchfield Track       23:35.3                  
 90 #1186 Deans, Patrick      03 Xavier Distance A      24:30.6   48             
 91  #892 Van Nostrand, Etha  01 Rolling Thun           27:28.2                  
 92  #449 Hinds, Shamar       02 Lightning St           32:21.2                  
 93  #122 Romao, Xavier       01 59-Unattached          43:00.5                  
 94  #121 Romao, Ephrem       03 59-Unattached          43:33.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders            43    1    2    9   10   21   32               
      Total Time:  1:27:54.10                                                    
         Average:    17:34.82                                                    
   2 Nashua PAL Striders A        60    3   11   14   15   17   22   30   31     
      Total Time:  1:29:31.40                                                    
         Average:    17:54.28                                                    
   3 New Canaan Blazers           60    4    7    8   18   23   25   40          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.60                                                    
         Average:    18:00.72                                                    
   4 Green Mountain Athletic A    88    5   12   13   19   39   42               
      Total Time:  1:31:38.70                                                    
         Average:    18:19.74                                                    
   5 Xavier Distance A           115    6   16   26   33   34   44   46   48     
      Total Time:  1:33:13.90                                                    
         Average:    18:38.78                                                    
   6 The Mohegan Striders Asso   128   20   24   27   28   29   36   43   45     
      Total Time:  1:33:58.40                                                    
         Average:    18:47.68                                                    
   7 Prospect Park Youth Runni   198   35   37   38   41   47                    
      Total Time:  1:42:34.20                                                    
         Average:    20:30.84                                                    	
                                                  
USATF.tv
NationWide