RESULTS: 2018 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic T&F Championships
July 12-15, 2018       Icahn Stadium      New York, NY
 
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2018 Region 1 Junior Olympic Championship - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/2018       
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1427 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              15.45Q  NWI  2 
  2   920 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov             15.69Q  NWI  1 
  3   404 Browdy-Beckford, Y     Capital City             15.74Q  NWI  3 
  4  1289 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             15.78Q  NWI  3 
  5   337 Boswell, Jaylah        Bellmore/N.              16.29Q  NWI  2 
  6   418 Stewart, Aaliyah       Capital City             17.01Q  NWI  1 
  7  1268 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              16.17q  NWI  3 
  8   392 Moscatel, Madelyn      Cambridge Je             16.55q  NWI  2 
  9   473 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold             16.62   NWI  2 
 10   405 Clarke, Gizelle        Capital City             16.91   NWI  3 
 11  1102 Cox, Nyrobie           Panther Trac             17.02   NWI  1 
 12   546 Rakestraw, Emery       Danbury Flye             17.14   NWI  1 
 13   178 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache            X17.31   NWI  2 
 14  1139 Perry, Kanai           Providence C             17.55   NWI  3 
 15   397 Allen, Aniya           Capital City             17.66   NWI  1 
 16  1114 Alexander, Kylee       Panthers Tra             17.68   NWI  2 
 17   289 Lindow, Chelsea        Averill Park             17.68   NWI  3 
 18  1042 Arole, Erin            Nutmeg Strid             18.17   NWI  1 
 19   515 Rice, Vanessa          Clcf Panther             19.69   NWI  1 
 20   338 Boswell, Joylin        Bellmore/N.              20.28   NWI  2 
 
100m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1427 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              15.47   1.1 
  2   404 Browdy-Beckford, Y     Capital City             15.61   1.1 
  3   920 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov             15.79   1.1 
  4  1289 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             15.98   1.1 
  5  1268 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              16.18   1.1 
  6   392 Moscatel, Madelyn      Cambridge Je             16.35   1.1 
  7   337 Boswell, Jaylah        Bellmore/N.              16.49   1.1 
  8   418 Stewart, Aaliyah       Capital City             16.92   1.1 
Preliminaries
  9   473 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold                         
 10   405 Clarke, Gizelle        Capital City                         
 11  1102 Cox, Nyrobie           Panther Trac                         
 12   546 Rakestraw, Emery       Danbury Flye                         
 13   178 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache                X        
 14  1139 Perry, Kanai           Providence C                         
 15   397 Allen, Aniya           Capital City                         
 16  1114 Alexander, Kylee       Panthers Tra                         
 17   289 Lindow, Chelsea        Averill Park                         
 18  1042 Arole, Erin            Nutmeg Strid                         
 19   515 Rice, Vanessa          Clcf Panther                         
 20   338 Boswell, Joylin        Bellmore/N.                          
 
200m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   798 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions             31.61Q +0.0  1 
  2  1427 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              33.89Q +0.0  3 
  3  1130 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par             34.03Q +0.0  2 
  4   404 Browdy-Beckford, Y     Capital City             33.76Q +0.0  1 
  5  1056 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             34.06Q +0.0  3 
  6   248 Bonhomme, Savannah     59-Unattache            X34.19Q +0.0  2 
  7   691 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El             34.55q +0.0  2 
  8  1289 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             34.76q +0.0  2 
  9  1268 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              34.88  +0.0  3 
 10   920 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov             35.40  +0.0  3 
 11   337 Boswell, Jaylah        Bellmore/N.              36.14  +0.0  1 
 12   392 Moscatel, Madelyn      Cambridge Je             36.18  +0.0  1 
 13   546 Rakestraw, Emery       Danbury Flye             36.50  +0.0  3 
 14   418 Stewart, Aaliyah       Capital City             36.82  +0.0  3 
 15   409 Hill, Eleesia          Capital City             37.00  +0.0  1 
 16   316 Sinclair, Kiera        Baldwin Blaz             37.09  +0.0  1 
 17   315 Sinclair, Alexa        Baldwin Blaz             37.14  +0.0  2 
 18  1139 Perry, Kanai           Providence C             37.29  +0.0  3 
 19  1102 Cox, Nyrobie           Panther Trac             37.34  +0.0  1 
 20   468 Goodrich, Emilie       Chatham Gold             37.46  +0.0  2 
 21  1042 Arole, Erin            Nutmeg Strid             39.03  +0.0  2 
 22  1213 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                40.61  +0.0  3 
 23   515 Rice, Vanessa          Clcf Panther             43.17  +0.0  2 
 24   338 Boswell, Joylin        Bellmore/N.              48.07  +0.0  1 
 
200m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   798 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions             30.84  +0.0 
  2  1427 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              33.07  +0.0 
  3  1130 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par             33.80  +0.0 
  4   404 Browdy-Beckford, Y     Capital City             33.92  +0.0 
  5   691 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El             34.28  +0.0 
  6  1056 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             34.31  +0.0 
  7   248 Bonhomme, Savannah     59-Unattache            X34.36  +0.0 
  8  1289 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             34.69  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9  1268 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC                          
 10   920 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov                         
 11   337 Boswell, Jaylah        Bellmore/N.                          
 12   392 Moscatel, Madelyn      Cambridge Je                         
 13   546 Rakestraw, Emery       Danbury Flye                         
 14   418 Stewart, Aaliyah       Capital City                         
 15   409 Hill, Eleesia          Capital City                         
 16   316 Sinclair, Kiera        Baldwin Blaz                         
 17   315 Sinclair, Alexa        Baldwin Blaz                         
 18  1139 Perry, Kanai           Providence C                         
 19  1102 Cox, Nyrobie           Panther Trac                         
 20   468 Goodrich, Emilie       Chatham Gold                         
 21  1042 Arole, Erin            Nutmeg Strid                         
 22  1213 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                            
 23   515 Rice, Vanessa          Clcf Panther                         
 24   338 Boswell, Joylin        Bellmore/N.                          
 
400m 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   798 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions           1:09.84   1 
  2   248 Bonhomme, Savannah     59-Unattache          X1:15.06   1 
  3   691 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El           1:18.07   1 
  4  1289 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra           1:22.39   2 
  5   316 Sinclair, Kiera        Baldwin Blaz           1:24.90   2 
  6   178 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache          X1:25.52   1 
  7  1419 Thomas, Patricia       Vo2max Track           1:25.90   1 
  8   473 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold           1:29.06   1 
  9   315 Sinclair, Alexa        Baldwin Blaz           1:29.92   1 
 10  1213 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit              1:30.71   2 
 11   530 Diallo, Aissatou       Club44                 1:31.10   1 
 12   515 Rice, Vanessa          Clcf Panther           1:38.39   2 
 13   292 Viloria, Mia           Averill Park           1:38.96   2 
 
800m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   798 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions           2:48.14  
       1:11.854 (1:11.854)        2:48.135 (1:36.282)
  2  1311 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           2:53.34  
       1:20.265 (1:20.265)        2:53.338 (1:33.073)
  3   853 Dawson, Anoa           New Haven Ag           3:06.11  
       1:31.204 (1:31.204)        3:06.105 (1:34.902)
  4   530 Diallo, Aissatou       Club44                 3:06.40  
       1:30.556 (1:30.556)        3:06.391 (1:35.835)
  5   248 Bonhomme, Savannah     59-Unattache          X3:07.77  
       1:32.751 (1:32.751)        3:07.766 (1:35.015)
  6   473 Madison, Bria          Chatham Gold           3:09.13  
       1:36.515 (1:36.515)        3:09.126 (1:32.612)
  7  1339 Bussone, Giulia        Waltham Trac           3:20.33  
       1:43.065 (1:43.065)
  8  1350 Klett, Zoe             Waltham Trac           3:26.18  
       1:34.434 (1:34.434)
  9  1266 Vitale, Julia          The Camp               3:36.67  
       1:37.951 (1:37.951)
 
1500m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1311 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           5:57.95  
       1:03.966 (1:03.966)        2:41.549 (1:37.583)        4:24.010 (1:42.462)
       5:57.941 (1:33.932)
  2   853 Dawson, Anoa           New Haven Ag           6:27.73  
       1:04.614 (1:04.614)        2:47.127 (1:42.514)        4:41.575 (1:54.448)
       6:27.729 (1:46.154)
  3   474 Madsen, Madalynn       Chatham Gold           6:52.75  
       1:14.259 (1:14.259)        3:08.874 (1:54.615)        5:07.151 (1:58.278)
       6:52.744 (1:45.593)
  4  1266 Vitale, Julia          The Camp               6:59.78  
       1:10.550 (1:10.550)        3:05.539 (1:54.989)        5:03.111 (1:57.573)
       6:59.771 (1:56.660)
  5  1339 Bussone, Giulia        Waltham Trac           7:00.69  
       1:19.715 (1:19.715)        3:18.016 (1:58.302)        5:12.487 (1:54.472)
       7:00.684 (1:48.197)
  6  1018 Segundo- Cruz, Ash     Notre Dame T           7:18.77  
       1:12.367 (1:12.367)        3:12.316 (1:59.949)        5:15.629 (2:03.313)
       7:18.764 (2:03.135)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:10.73  
     1) 920 Henry, Arianna              2) 923 Joyner, Ariyel             
     3) 934 Ward, Saniya                4) 900 Ajim, Ariel                
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:12.71  
     1) 404 Browdy-Beckford, Yasmeen    2) 409 Hill, Eleesia              
     3) 418 Stewart, Aaliyah            4) 405 Clarke, Gizelle            
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              1:13.98  
     1) 1312 Wajid, Sakinah             2) 1307 Girardi, Natalia          
     3) 1419 Thomas, Patricia           4) 1309 Rivera, Sandra            
  4 Capital City Track Club  'B'                        1:14.01  
     1) 397 Allen, Aniya                2) 415 Rogers, Naima              
     3) 420 Williams, Elayah            4) 421 Williams, Lauren           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              5:51.02  
     1) 1311 Wajid, Aisha               2) 1309 Rivera, Sandra            
     3) 1307 Girardi, Natalia           4) 1419 Thomas, Patricia          
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               7:38.12  
     1) 1009 Johnson, Abigail           2) 1008 Irish-bramble, Ariadne    
     3) 1018 Segundo- Cruz, Ashley      4) 1006 Flores, Shylah            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1056 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   691 Budzinski, Ela         Haverhill El             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.85m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)
  3   711 Keeler, Emmie          In a New Yor             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
     FOUL      2.51m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)
  4   409 Hill, Eleesia          Capital City             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
     2.65m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) FOUL      2.48m(NWI) FOUL      2.31m(NWI)
  5  1339 Bussone, Giulia        Waltham Trac             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
     2.40m(NWI) FOUL      2.27m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI)
  6   546 Rakestraw, Emery       Danbury Flye             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.41m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) FOUL      2.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7   474 Madsen, Madalynn       Chatham Gold             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
     2.46m(NWI) FOUL      2.21m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI)
  8  1213 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
     2.31m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) FOUL      2.01m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI)
  9   720 Gaspard, Bria          In Motion                2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
     2.28m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI)         
 10    12 Roy, Alexa             01-Unattache            X2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     2.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 11   468 Goodrich, Emilie       Chatham Gold             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
     2.23m(NWI) 1.97m(NWI) FOUL              
 12   292 Viloria, Mia           Averill Park             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
     2.15m(NWI) FOUL      1.98m(NWI)         
 13  1270 Chery, Jacquelien      Tsc Track Cl             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
     1.91m(NWI) 1.94m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI)         
 14    13 Roy, Megan             01-Unattache            X2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
     2.11m(NWI) FOUL      1.93m(NWI)         
 15  1272 Chery, Nowah-Grace     Tsc Track Cl             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
     1.96m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)         
 16   959 Hudson, Brielle        New York Sta            J1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
     FOUL      1.96m(NWI) FOUL              
 17   130 LaPlant, Lily          05-Unattache            X1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
     1.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18   998 Schneider, Sasha       Nitehawks Sp             1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
     1.62m(NWI) 1.54m(NWI) FOUL              
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1054 Alhagiko, Jana         Ocean Breeze             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.29m  4.98m  5.31m  4.94m  4.59m
  2  1010 Johnson, Kahla         Notre Dame T             5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.72m  4.60m  4.56m  5.26m  4.51m  5.16m
  3    12 Roy, Alexa             01-Unattache            X4.77m   15-07.75 
      3.79m  3.92m  4.53m  3.32m  4.52m  4.77m
  4    13 Roy, Megan             01-Unattache            X4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  4.16m  3.83m  FOUL  3.34m  4.27m
  5   853 Dawson, Anoa           New Haven Ag             3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.49m  3.14m  3.54m  3.61m  3.34m  3.12m
  6   474 Madsen, Madalynn       Chatham Gold             3.47m   11-04.75 
      2.95m  2.72m  2.52m  2.83m  3.47m  2.82m
  7   915 Garrett, Amonie        New York Nov             2.84m    9-04.00 
      FOUL  2.49m  2.84m  1.91m  2.55m  2.38m
  8  1018 Segundo- Cruz, Ash     Notre Dame T             2.70m    8-10.25 
      2.56m  2.70m  2.50m  2.63m  2.44m  2.53m
  9   468 Goodrich, Emilie       Chatham Gold             2.63m    8-07.50 
      2.63m  2.39m  2.57m         
 10   998 Schneider, Sasha       Nitehawks Sp            J2.63m    8-07.50 
      1.81m  1.69m  2.63m         
 11  1008 Irish-bramble, Ari     Notre Dame T             2.44m    8-00.25 
      2.34m  FOUL  2.44m         
 12  1009 Johnson, Abigail       Notre Dame T             2.22m    7-03.50 
      2.22m  1.87m  1.96m         
 13  1006 Flores, Shylah         Notre Dame T             1.73m    5-08.25 
      1.49m  1.57m  1.73m         
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1054 Alhagiko, Jana         Ocean Breeze            13.71m      45-00 
      12.13m  8.07m  11.65m  11.91m  7.98m  13.71m
  2    12 Roy, Alexa             01-Unattache           X13.05m      42-10 
      10.96m  11.76m  13.05m  12.27m  11.31m  9.65m
  3   720 Gaspard, Bria          In Motion               11.28m      37-00 
      11.28m  10.23m  10.23m  8.79m  9.66m  7.24m
  4    13 Roy, Megan             01-Unattache           X11.27m      37-00 
      9.35m  11.27m  11.07m  8.73m  9.41m  9.52m
  5   289 Lindow, Chelsea        Averill Park             9.56m      31-04 
      9.56m  8.06m  8.05m  8.40m  7.31m  8.99m
  6   178 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache            X9.25m      30-04 
      9.25m  8.39m  7.32m  6.33m  7.58m  8.98m
  7  1010 Johnson, Kahla         Notre Dame T             7.41m      24-04 
      6.99m  7.00m  FOUL  7.41m  6.09m  3.88m
  8  1008 Irish-bramble, Ari     Notre Dame T             7.27m      23-10 
      7.27m  6.53m  6.41m  5.81m  6.71m  FOUL
  9   998 Schneider, Sasha       Nitehawks Sp             6.63m      21-09 
      6.53m  6.63m  4.60m         
 10   915 Garrett, Amonie        New York Nov             6.10m      20-00 
      5.69m  6.10m  FOUL         
 11   748 Cassie, Kaylie         Lightning St             5.52m      18-01 
      4.62m  5.52m  FOUL         
 
100m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1117 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             14.09Q  NWI  2 
  2   177 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X14.22Q  NWI  3 
  3   400 Barclay, Jahniya       Capital City             14.37Q  NWI  4 
  4  1278 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             14.54Q  NWI  1 
  5  1423 Johnson, Sydnie        V-Tesse Trac             14.45q  NWI  2 
  6   594 Wooden, Tamia          Explosion Tr             14.45q  NWI  3 
  7   407 Hall, Morgan           Capital City             14.59q  NWI  2 
  8   376 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             14.66q  NWI  3 
  9   252 Gordon, Kendra         59-Unattache            X14.83   NWI  4 
 10  1276 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             14.93   NWI  2 
 11  1140 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C             15.00   NWI  3 
 12   808 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub             15.10   NWI  1 
 13   906 Burns, Chelsie         New York Nov             15.18   NWI  2 
 14   360 Gonzalez, Zuri         Boston Unite             15.21   NWI  1 
 15   413 Pierce, Sage           Capital City             15.37   NWI  1 
 16   996 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             15.60   NWI  3 
 17   411 Huff, Alysse           Capital City             15.69   NWI  4 
 18   335 Betancourt, Avery      Bellmore/N.              16.11   NWI  4 
 19    39 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache            X16.46   NWI  1 
 20   286 Hanlon, Marley         Averill Park             16.55   NWI  2 
 21   290 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park             16.64   NWI  2 
 22   616 Brown, Maya            Foundation T             16.71   NWI  4 
 23   642 Fraser, Serenity       Golden Knigh             16.91   NWI  3 
 24   282 Davies, Brooke         Averill Park             16.98   NWI  4 
 25   333 Abreu, Izabella        Bellmore/N.              17.11   NWI  1 
 26   291 Ruppe, Alexa           Averill Park             17.78   NWI  3 
 
100m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   177 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X14.25  +0.0 
  2  1117 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             14.33  +0.0 
  3  1278 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             14.41  +0.0 
  4   400 Barclay, Jahniya       Capital City             14.42  +0.0 
  5   376 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             14.51  +0.0 
  6   594 Wooden, Tamia          Explosion Tr             14.52  +0.0 
  7  1423 Johnson, Sydnie        V-Tesse Trac             14.91  +0.0 
  8   407 Hall, Morgan           Capital City             15.22  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9   252 Gordon, Kendra         59-Unattache                X        
 10  1276 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra                         
 11  1140 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C                         
 12   808 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub                         
 13   906 Burns, Chelsie         New York Nov                         
 14   360 Gonzalez, Zuri         Boston Unite                         
 15   413 Pierce, Sage           Capital City                         
 16   996 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp                         
 17   411 Huff, Alysse           Capital City                         
 18   335 Betancourt, Avery      Bellmore/N.                          
 19    39 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache                X        
 20   286 Hanlon, Marley         Averill Park                         
 21   290 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park                         
 22   616 Brown, Maya            Foundation T                         
 23   642 Fraser, Serenity       Golden Knigh                         
 24   282 Davies, Brooke         Averill Park                         
 25   333 Abreu, Izabella        Bellmore/N.                          
 26   291 Ruppe, Alexa           Averill Park                         
 
200m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1278 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             29.77Q +0.0  1 
  2  1117 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             30.08Q +0.0  2 
  3   376 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             30.14Q +0.0  3 
  4  1116 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra             30.54Q +0.0  4 
  5   177 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X30.40q +0.0  1 
  6   799 Reid, Nia              Mighty Lions             30.82q +0.0  4 
  7   400 Barclay, Jahniya       Capital City             31.09q +0.0  4 
  8   416 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             31.22q +0.0  2 
  9  1423 Johnson, Sydnie        V-Tesse Trac             31.67  +0.0  1 
 10  1140 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C             31.75  +0.0  3 
 11   360 Gonzalez, Zuri         Boston Unite             31.94  +0.0  1 
 12   407 Hall, Morgan           Capital City             31.96  +0.0  3 
 13   538 Bond, Chyle            Connecticut              32.30  +0.0  2 
 14   406 Francis, Solange       Capital City             32.91  +0.0  1 
 15   996 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             33.35  +0.0  2 
 16   335 Betancourt, Avery      Bellmore/N.              34.55  +0.0  4 
 17  1235 Serrano, Claire        Shawangunk R             34.77  +0.0  1 
 18  1360 Vitorio Wolff, Joa     Waltham Trac             34.83  +0.0  4 
 19    39 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache            X34.89  +0.0  1 
 20   340 Lollo, Harper          Bellmore/N.              35.01  +0.0  3 
 21   616 Brown, Maya            Foundation T             35.60  +0.0  3 
 22   286 Hanlon, Marley         Averill Park             35.83  +0.0  2 
 23   642 Fraser, Serenity       Golden Knigh             35.86  +0.0  2 
 
200m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1278 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             29.08   1.9 
  2   376 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             29.44   1.9 
  3  1116 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra             29.76   1.9 
  4  1117 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             29.83   1.9 
  5   799 Reid, Nia              Mighty Lions             29.85   1.9 
  6   177 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X30.63   1.9 
  7   416 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             31.24   1.9 
Preliminaries
  7   400 Barclay, Jahniya       Capital City                         
  9  1423 Johnson, Sydnie        V-Tesse Trac                         
 10  1140 Spann-Whiteing, Re     Providence C                         
 11   360 Gonzalez, Zuri         Boston Unite                         
 12   407 Hall, Morgan           Capital City                         
 13   538 Bond, Chyle            Connecticut                          
 14   406 Francis, Solange       Capital City                         
 15   996 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp                         
 16   335 Betancourt, Avery      Bellmore/N.                          
 17  1235 Serrano, Claire        Shawangunk R                         
 18  1360 Vitorio Wolff, Joa     Waltham Trac                         
 19    39 Cullen, Parker         02-Unattache                X        
 20   340 Lollo, Harper          Bellmore/N.                          
 21   616 Brown, Maya            Foundation T                         
 22   286 Hanlon, Marley         Averill Park                         
 23   642 Fraser, Serenity       Golden Knigh                         
 
400m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   810 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub           1:08.20   1 
  2   799 Reid, Nia              Mighty Lions           1:08.46   1 
  3   137 Traynham, Amaira       05-Unattache          X1:10.01   2 
  4   376 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers           1:11.06   1 
  5   797 DeFreitas, Mya         Mighty Lions           1:11.52   1 
  6   808 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub           1:12.29   1 
  7   692 Scott, Cyan            Haverhill El           1:14.19   2 
  8  1050 Walker, Moriah         NY Metropoli           1:14.53   1 
  9   413 Pierce, Sage           Capital City           1:14.56   1 
 10   594 Wooden, Tamia          Explosion Tr           1:14.84   1 
 11   280 Byas, Daylynn          Averill Park           1:15.29   2 
 12  1235 Serrano, Claire        Shawangunk R           1:21.35   2 
 13   855 Parsley, Victoria      New Haven Ag           1:24.71   2 
 14   291 Ruppe, Alexa           Averill Park           1:28.67   2 
 
800m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   533 Wise, Ariana           Club44                 2:39.40   1 
       1:17.073 (1:17.073)        2:39.391 (1:22.318)
  2  1017 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           2:41.63   1 
       1:17.378 (1:17.378)        2:41.630 (1:24.252)
  3   128 Gustafsson, Julia      05-Unattache          X2:42.68   2 
  4   137 Traynham, Amaira       05-Unattache          X2:43.59   1 
       1:18.962 (1:18.962)        2:43.587 (1:24.625)
  5   810 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub           2:43.74   1 
       1:18.085 (1:18.085)        2:43.740 (1:25.655)
  6   797 DeFreitas, Mya         Mighty Lions           2:43.82   1 
       1:16.651 (1:16.651)        2:43.820 (1:27.169)
  7  1225 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str           2:45.55   1 
       1:21.183 (1:21.183)        2:45.545 (1:24.362)
  8  1518 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze           2:50.27   1 
       1:20.928 (1:20.928)        2:50.268 (1:29.340)
  9  1343 Fisher-smith, Geor     Waltham Trac           2:51.43   1 
       1:21.523 (1:21.523)        2:51.423 (1:29.900)
 10   280 Byas, Daylynn          Averill Park           2:57.89   2 
 11  1235 Serrano, Claire        Shawangunk R           2:58.53   2 
 12  1219 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str           3:06.98   2 
 13   285 Doolittle, Isabell     Averill Park           3:12.95   2 
 14   835 Greco, Hannah          New Fairfiel           3:14.88   2 
 15     7 Johnston, Kaylee       01-Unattache          X3:18.86   2 
 16  1187 Loomis, Megan          Roundabout R           3:23.54   2 
 
1500m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   128 Gustafsson, Julia      05-Unattache          X5:23.19   1 
       1:03.258 (1:03.258)        2:34.198 (1:30.940)        3:59.886 (1:25.688)
       5:23.184 (1:23.299)
  2   533 Wise, Ariana           Club44                 5:23.25   1 
           57.097 (57.097)        2:27.768 (1:30.672)        3:58.986 (1:31.218)
       5:23.248 (1:24.263)
  3   576 Husbands, Kimberly     Delta Speed            5:30.20   1 
       1:01.311 (1:01.311)        2:33.217 (1:31.907)        4:06.153 (1:32.937)
       5:30.193 (1:24.040)
  4  1017 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           5:31.60   1 
           58.084 (58.084)        2:27.653 (1:29.569)        4:03.128 (1:35.475)
       5:31.598 (1:28.470)
  5  1313 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           5:34.90   1 
       1:01.323 (1:01.323)        2:33.436 (1:32.113)        4:07.581 (1:34.145)
       5:34.899 (1:27.319)
  6  1343 Fisher-smith, Geor     Waltham Trac           5:35.29   1 
       1:02.564 (1:02.564)        2:33.897 (1:31.333)        4:07.896 (1:33.999)
       5:35.289 (1:27.394)
  7   220 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl           5:45.53   2 
       1:03.234 (1:03.234)        2:38.012 (1:34.778)        4:15.886 (1:37.874)
       5:45.529 (1:29.644)
  8   137 Traynham, Amaira       05-Unattache          X5:59.33   2 
       1:04.193 (1:04.193)        2:45.796 (1:41.603)        4:33.043 (1:47.248)
       5:59.327 (1:26.284)
  9   531 Diallo, Khadijah       Club44                 6:00.19   2 
       1:02.797 (1:02.797)        2:39.146 (1:36.349)        4:22.556 (1:43.410)
       6:00.189 (1:37.634)
 10  1155 Waeldner, Emma         PS 107 Track           6:00.66   1 
       1:02.667 (1:02.667)        2:35.703 (1:33.037)        4:18.488 (1:42.785)
       6:00.654 (1:42.167)
 11   566 Chrapowitzky, Anna     Delmar Track           6:03.55   2 
       1:03.819 (1:03.819)        2:42.904 (1:39.085)        4:28.964 (1:46.060)
       6:03.547 (1:34.583)
 12  1225 Parenteau, Alyssa      Sentinel Str           6:19.42   1 
       1:04.879 (1:04.879)        2:40.701 (1:35.822)        4:22.141 (1:41.440)
       6:19.417 (1:57.277)
 13   506 Bramble, Victoria      Clcf Panther           6:36.01   2 
       1:09.441 (1:09.441)        2:56.433 (1:46.993)        4:50.551 (1:54.118)
       6:36.003 (1:45.453)
 14  1223 Miller, Malia          Sentinel Str           6:40.91   2 
       1:11.991 (1:11.991)        3:04.749 (1:52.759)        4:56.279 (1:51.530)
       6:40.903 (1:44.624)
 15   285 Doolittle, Isabell     Averill Park           6:51.93   2 
       1:13.324 (1:13.324)        3:06.607 (1:53.283)        5:01.791 (1:55.184)
       6:51.922 (1:50.132)
 16  1187 Loomis, Megan          Roundabout R           6:59.04   2 
       1:17.198 (1:17.198)        3:10.216 (1:53.018)        5:09.989 (1:59.774)
       6:59.039 (1:49.050)
 17     7 Johnston, Kaylee       01-Unattache          X7:08.39   2 
       1:15.839 (1:15.839)        3:16.596 (2:00.757)        5:22.621 (2:06.025)
       7:08.386 (1:45.765)
 18   287 Kelly, Shea            Averill Park           7:24.86   2 
       1:16.231 (1:16.231)        3:17.043 (2:00.813)        5:23.406 (2:06.363)
       7:24.851 (2:01.445)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                       59.12  
     1) 1118 Savage, Aniyah             2) 1117 Kennedy, Brianna          
     3) 1115 Grant, Amelia              4) 1116 Hopson, Amira             
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          59.39  
     1) 407 Hall, Morgan                2) 400 Barclay, Jahniya           
     3) 416 Rose, Dominique             4) 413 Pierce, Sage               
  3 Velocity Track  'A'                                 1:01.02  
     1) 1283 Deflorimonte, Hannah       2) 1290 Joseph, Ryann             
     3) 1276 Blake, Shyenne             4) 1277 Bryan, Jenelle            
  4 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:02.98  
     1) 911 Daney, Brianna              2) 906 Burns, Chelsie             
     3) 903 Barnswell, Madison          4) 908 Comas, Kylie               
  5 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  'A'                       1:08.40  
     1) 335 Betancourt, Avery           2) 341 Michel, Cecilia            
     3) 340 Lollo, Harper               4) 342 Michel, Hannah             
  6 Delta Speed Track Club  'A'                         1:08.81  
     1) 575 Husbands, Keyanna           2) 576 Husbands, Kimberly         
     3) 577 Moody, Kolby                4) 578 Praylow, Madison           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   5:19.14  
     1) 216 Garcia, Rihanna             2) 218 Mclean, Lynise             
     3) 220 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika      4) 217 Green-Lee, Janae           
  2 Delta Speed Track Club  'A'                         5:29.54  
     1) 575 Husbands, Keyanna           2) 576 Husbands, Kimberly         
     3) 577 Moody, Kolby                4) 578 Praylow, Madison           
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXP 
  2   811 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub             1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1224 Morgan, Phoebe         Sentinel Str             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1019 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   282 Davies, Brooke         Averill Park             1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   996 Reiling, Elisabeth     Nitehawks Sp             0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7   286 Hanlon, Marley         Averill Park             0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1278 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)
  2   177 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
     3.89m(NWI) FOUL      3.69m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) FOUL      3.58m(NWI)
  3   811 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.52m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) FOUL      3.42m(NWI)
  4  1276 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)
  5  1518 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) FOUL      3.68m(NWI) FOUL     
  6   360 Gonzalez, Zuri         Boston Unite             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) FOUL      3.46m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)
  7   810 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.54m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)
  8  1411 Busnach, Isabella      Waltham Trac             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   855 Parsley, Victoria      New Haven Ag             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
     2.96m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)           
 10   538 Bond, Chyle            Connecticut              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)         
 11   416 Rose, Dominique        Capital City             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
     FOUL      2.91m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)         
 12   173 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache            X3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
     3.12m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 13   822 Goyette, Elsie         Nashua Pal S             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)         
 14   627 Flint, Kathryn         Glencadia Bu             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.59m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 15   507 Chase, Saniyya         Clcf Panther             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.76m(NWI)           
 16   290 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   692 Scott, Cyan            Haverhill El             6.72m   22-00.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  6.66m  5.39m  6.42m  6.72m
  2   377 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.57m  5.73m  5.97m  5.54m  5.92m  5.54m
  3   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.28m  5.91m  5.44m  4.89m  FOUL  5.62m
  4   749 Gayle, Emily           Lightning St             5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.61m  5.27m  4.87m  4.85m  5.21m  5.25m
  5  1005 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.41m  4.98m  5.05m  4.70m  4.90m  5.25m
  6    55 Mennella, Madelyn      02-Unattache            X5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.83m  4.41m  4.74m  5.11m
  7  1019 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.79m  4.78m  4.50m  4.24m  5.03m  4.56m
  8  1004 Aliberti, Laura        Notre Dame T             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.40m  4.31m  4.03m  3.98m  4.14m
  9   491 McClarin, Catherin     Chelsea Grey             4.29m   14-01.00 
      3.10m  4.24m  4.29m         
 10   411 Huff, Alysse           Capital City             4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m  3.71m  4.14m         
 11   414 Rivera, Makayla        Capital City             4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.94m  4.16m  3.64m         
 12  1226 Tomka, Greta           Sentinel Str             4.08m   13-04.75 
      3.96m  3.89m  4.08m         
 13   822 Goyette, Elsie         Nashua Pal S             3.06m   10-00.50 
      2.99m  2.67m  3.06m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   290 Lindow, Elizabeth      Averill Park            19.39m      63-07 
      17.14m  19.39m  17.58m  18.12m  17.88m  18.99m
  2  1346 Friedman, Liza         Waltham Trac            19.02m      62-05 
      19.02m  13.07m  15.36m  16.96m  18.02m  12.99m
  3  1226 Tomka, Greta           Sentinel Str            18.22m      59-09 
      13.35m  15.91m  16.64m  18.22m  16.27m  17.38m
  4   722 Louis, Mitchella       In Motion               17.26m      56-07 
      17.26m  10.06m  11.48m  15.59m  15.60m  15.89m
  5   724 Regis, Aaniyah         In Motion               17.09m      56-01 
      17.09m     13.41m  17.09m  14.68m  16.20m
  6  1060 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze            16.55m      54-03 
      13.01m  12.71m  16.55m  16.42m  15.05m  14.48m
  7  1411 Busnach, Isabella      Waltham Trac            16.38m      53-09 
         16.38m     13.60m  11.06m  12.35m
  8   291 Ruppe, Alexa           Averill Park            15.81m      51-10 
      11.47m  13.55m  15.81m  11.18m  13.08m  15.39m
  9  1224 Morgan, Phoebe         Sentinel Str            15.71m      51-06 
      15.71m  11.57m  13.37m            
 10  1290 Joseph, Ryann          Velocity Tra            13.96m      45-10 
      13.96m  11.44m  9.40m         
 11   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J            12.24m      40-02 
      12.00m  12.10m  12.24m           
 12   749 Gayle, Emily           Lightning St            11.11m      36-05 
      11.11m  9.27m  FOUL         
 13   287 Kelly, Shea            Averill Park            10.79m      35-05 
      10.17m  10.12m  10.79m         
 14   627 Flint, Kathryn         Glencadia Bu            10.21m      33-06 
      10.21m  9.14m  7.61m         
 15  1005 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T            10.03m      32-11 
      8.15m  8.32m  10.03m           
 16   414 Rivera, Makayla        Capital City             8.95m      29-04 
      8.30m  8.95m  FOUL         
 17  1004 Aliberti, Laura        Notre Dame T             8.25m      27-01 
      8.25m  7.18m  7.76m         
 
Triathlon: #1 200m 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   456 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             30.42   NWI    453
  2  1017 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T             32.96   NWI    295
  3  1224 Morgan, Phoebe         Sentinel Str             33.10   NWI    288
  4   173 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache            X34.02   NWI    239
  5   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             34.71   NWI    205
  6  1219 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str             35.89   NWI    152
  7  1019 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             36.77   NWI    117
  8  1223 Miller, Malia          Sentinel Str             38.02   NWI     75
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   456 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XPP 
  2   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1224 Morgan, Phoebe         Sentinel Str             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1019 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5   173 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache            X1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.93 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  1223 Miller, Malia          Sentinel Str             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.90 0.93 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1017 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1219 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str             0.95m    3-01.25    104
     0.90 0.93 0.95 1.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J             5.84m   19-02.00    261
      5.71m  5.84m  5.58m            
  2   456 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J             4.92m   16-01.75    203
      4.65m  4.92m  4.70m            
  2   173 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache            X4.92m   16-01.75    203
      4.76m  4.92m  4.58m            
  4  1019 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             4.76m   15-07.50    193
      4.48m  4.76m  4.66m            
  5  1224 Morgan, Phoebe         Sentinel Str             4.43m   14-06.50    173
      FOUL  2.00m  4.43m            
  6  1017 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T             3.61m   11-10.25    122
      3.57m  3.61m  3.53m            
  7  1219 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str             3.54m   11-07.50    118
      3.25m  2.76m  3.54m            
  8  1223 Miller, Malia          Sentinel Str             3.03m    9-11.25     87
      FOUL  FOUL  3.03m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 Duncan, D'Asia         Central CT J              1065  
  2   459 Sirdine, Payton        Central CT J               778  
  3  1224 Morgan, Phoebe         Sentinel Str               727  
  4   173 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache              X622  
  5  1017 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T               597  
  6  1019 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T               532  
  7  1219 Bennett, Meaghan       Sentinel Str               374  
  8  1223 Miller, Malia          Sentinel Str               342  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Moody, Kolby           Delta Speed           12:11.36  
 
100m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   786 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             12.94Q  NWI  1 
  2   183 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X13.20Q  NWI  4 
  3   917 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             13.30Q  NWI  3 
  4   539 Robertson, Shalish     Connecticut              13.35Q  NWI  2 
  5  1141 Sutherland, Ailani     Providence C             13.27q  NWI  1 
  6   929 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             13.27q  NWI  1 
  7   229 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             13.31q  NWI  3 
  8   820 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             13.32q  NWI  4 
  9  1421 Bennett, KeyVanna      Capital City             13.43   NWI  2 
 10   184 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache            X13.44   NWI  4 
 11   624 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y             13.60   NWI  3 
 12  1341 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             13.66   NWI  2 
 13   933 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov             13.66   NWI  4 
 14  1321 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac             13.71   NWI  2 
 15   224 Falconer, Nevaeh       2c2w Athleti             13.83   NWI  3 
 16  1512 Iannotti, Arianna      2c2w Athleti             13.95   NWI  1 
 17  1137 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             14.09   NWI  1 
 18  1319 Barnett, Breanne       V-Tesse Trac             14.15   NWI  3 
 19   454 Cumberland, Elysse     Central CT J             14.52   NWI  2 
 20    40 Cyr, Sadie             02-Unattache            X14.66   NWI  3 
 21   458 Norman, Indya          Central CT J             14.86   NWI  4 
 22   235 Williams, Madison      2c2w Athleti             15.60   NWI  2 
 23     9 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache            X15.96   NWI  1 
 24   281 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park             16.11   NWI  1 
 25  1189 Springstead, Aliso     Roundabout R             17.09   NWI  3 
 26   283 Davies, Julia          Averill Park             17.26   NWI  4 
 27  1185 Collins, Mia           Roundabout R             17.61   NWI  2 
 
100m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   786 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             13.04   0.1 
  2   183 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X13.12   0.1 
  3   929 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             13.25   0.1 
  4   229 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             13.28   0.1 
  5  1141 Sutherland, Ailani     Providence C             13.30   0.1 
  6   820 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             13.44   0.1 
  7   539 Robertson, Shalish     Connecticut              13.48   0.1 
  8   917 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             13.56   0.1 
Preliminaries
  9  1421 Bennett, KeyVanna      Capital City                         
 10   184 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache                X        
 11   624 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y                         
 12  1341 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac                         
 13   933 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov                         
 14  1321 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac                         
 15   224 Falconer, Nevaeh       2c2w Athleti                         
 16  1512 Iannotti, Arianna      2c2w Athleti                         
 17  1137 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C                         
 18  1319 Barnett, Breanne       V-Tesse Trac                         
 19   454 Cumberland, Elysse     Central CT J                         
 20    40 Cyr, Sadie             02-Unattache                X        
 21   458 Norman, Indya          Central CT J                         
 22   235 Williams, Madison      2c2w Athleti                         
 23     9 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache                X        
 24   281 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park                         
 25  1189 Springstead, Aliso     Roundabout R                         
 26   283 Davies, Julia          Averill Park                         
 27  1185 Collins, Mia           Roundabout R                         
 
200m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   956 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta             27.35Q +0.0  2 
  2   183 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X27.36Q +0.0  1 
  3   229 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             27.38Q +0.0  3 
  4   933 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov             27.42Q +0.0  3 
  5  1141 Sutherland, Ailani     Providence C             27.69Q +0.0  2 
  6   917 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             28.26Q +0.0  1 
  7   184 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache            X27.67q +0.0  3 
  8   539 Robertson, Shalish     Connecticut              27.88q +0.0  3 
  9   313 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann     Baldwin Blaz             27.98  +0.0  3 
 10  1322 Emeli, Jahzara         V-Tesse Trac             28.16  +0.0  2 
 11  1321 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac             28.26  +0.0  1 
 12  1325 Williams, Malysse      V-Tesse Trac             28.34  +0.0  1 
 13   417 Smith, Kyrah           Capital City             28.40  +0.0  3 
 14   820 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             28.44  +0.0  2 
 15   624 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y             28.63  +0.0  1 
 16  1279 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             28.69  +0.0  1 
 17   224 Falconer, Nevaeh       2c2w Athleti             28.87  +0.0  2 
 18   514 Rice, Courtney         Clcf Panther             29.12  +0.0  3 
 19  1512 Iannotti, Arianna      2c2w Athleti             29.57  +0.0  1 
 20  1137 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C             29.71  +0.0  3 
 21   399 Baker, Caleah          Capital City             29.88  +0.0  2 
 22  1185 Collins, Mia           Roundabout R             39.70  +0.0  2 
 
200m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   183 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X26.73   2.3 
  2   184 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache            X27.29   2.3 
  3   956 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta             27.34   2.3 
  4   229 Miller, Rhianna        2c2w Athleti             27.44   2.3 
  5  1141 Sutherland, Ailani     Providence C             27.45   2.3 
  6   933 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov             27.46   2.3 
  7   917 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             27.53   2.3 
  8   539 Robertson, Shalish     Connecticut              27.67   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9   313 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann     Baldwin Blaz                         
 10  1322 Emeli, Jahzara         V-Tesse Trac                         
 11  1321 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac                         
 12  1325 Williams, Malysse      V-Tesse Trac                         
 13   417 Smith, Kyrah           Capital City                         
 14   820 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S                         
 15   624 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y                         
 16  1279 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra                         
 17   224 Falconer, Nevaeh       2c2w Athleti                         
 18   514 Rice, Courtney         Clcf Panther                         
 19  1512 Iannotti, Arianna      2c2w Athleti                         
 20  1137 Guthrie, Chloe         Providence C                         
 21   399 Baker, Caleah          Capital City                         
 22  1185 Collins, Mia           Roundabout R                         
 
400m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   183 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache          X1:01.38   1 
  2   184 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache          X1:02.20   2 
  3   532 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 1:02.44   1 
  4   624 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y           1:03.32   2 
  5  1279 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra           1:03.41   1 
  6   956 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta           1:04.39   1 
  7  1322 Emeli, Jahzara         V-Tesse Trac           1:05.16   1 
  8   514 Rice, Courtney         Clcf Panther           1:05.56   1 
  9   417 Smith, Kyrah           Capital City           1:05.59   2 
 10   791 Hudson, Nyla           Mhc Track Cl           1:05.97   1 
 11   958 Golden, Princess       New York Sta           1:06.02   2 
 12   313 Cayemitte, Kee-Ann     Baldwin Blaz           1:06.47   3 
 13   460 Thomas, Shamira        Central CT J           1:07.64   2 
 14  1325 Williams, Malysse      V-Tesse Trac           1:08.01   2 
 15   399 Baker, Caleah          Capital City           1:09.29   2 
 16  1349 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           1:10.83   3 
 17  1355 Sanker, Uma            Waltham Trac           1:10.92   3 
 18  1324 Whyte, Amber           V-Tesse Trac           1:14.72   3 
 19   837 Kennedy, Shelby        New Fairfiel           1:18.56   3 
 20   469 Hayes, Kendall         Chatham Gold           1:20.89   4 
 21  1188 O'Leary, Isabella      Roundabout R           1:26.95   4 
 22   281 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park           1:30.15   3 
 23  1185 Collins, Mia           Roundabout R           1:32.79   4 
 
800m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   532 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 2:26.60   1 
  2   126 Gibson, Leilani        05-Unattache          X2:30.12   2 
       1:11.310 (1:11.310)        2:30.112 (1:18.803)
  3   391 Hinton, Sloan          Cambridge Je           2:30.54   1 
  4   180 Jamieson, Kayleigh     06-Unattache          X2:31.12   1 
  5   957 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           2:32.25   1 
  6   690 Budzinski, Anya        Haverhill El           2:38.14   1 
  7     3 Flaker, Emerson        01-Unattache          X2:38.40   2 
       1:17.942 (1:17.942)        2:38.393 (1:20.452)
  8  1515 Shriner, Macey         02-Unattache          X2:40.06   2 
       1:17.755 (1:17.755)        2:40.053 (1:22.299)
  9   924 Leslie, Deneen         New York Nov           2:41.51   1 
 10  1349 Hanafin, Hope          Waltham Trac           2:41.95   2 
       1:14.881 (1:14.881)        2:41.948 (1:27.068)
 11  1265 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               2:43.17   1 
 12  1220 DeFusco, Kiley         Sentinel Str           2:44.33   2 
       1:18.462 (1:18.462)        2:44.330 (1:25.868)
 13   343 Trefcer, Leanna        Bellmore/N.            2:45.01   2 
       1:18.791 (1:18.791)        2:45.003 (1:26.213)
 14   460 Thomas, Shamira        Central CT J           2:45.57   2 
       1:16.150 (1:16.150)        2:45.568 (1:29.419)
 15  1371 Day, Lily              Westchester            2:46.47   2 
       1:16.116 (1:16.116)        2:46.468 (1:30.353)
 16   931 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           2:47.86   1 
 17  1237 Serrano, Olivia        Shawangunk R           2:54.48   3 
       1:24.659 (1:24.659)
 18     6 Harvey, Sylvia         01-Unattache          X2:54.99   3 
       1:25.214 (1:25.214)
 19   279 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park           3:09.19   3 
       1:32.647 (1:32.647)
 20  1188 O'Leary, Isabella      Roundabout R           3:09.27   3 
       1:32.150 (1:32.150)
 21   834 Greco, Abigail         New Fairfiel           3:27.61   3 
       1:40.915 (1:40.915)
 
1500m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 5:07.95  
           52.785 (52.785)        2:12.715 (1:19.930)        3:39.434 (1:26.719)
       5:07.941 (1:28.508)
  2   126 Gibson, Leilani        05-Unattache          X5:09.98  
           55.025 (55.025)        2:21.030 (1:26.005)        3:48.930 (1:27.900)
       5:09.980 (1:21.050)
  3  1353 McInerney, Paige       Waltham Trac           5:11.65  
           56.896 (56.896)        2:25.503 (1:28.607)        3:53.753 (1:28.250)
       5:11.649 (1:17.897)
  4   180 Jamieson, Kayleigh     06-Unattache          X5:13.33  
           55.154 (55.154)        2:21.724 (1:26.570)        3:50.624 (1:28.900)
       5:13.321 (1:22.698)
  5  1265 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               5:14.44  
           57.205 (57.205)        2:24.270 (1:27.065)        3:50.103 (1:25.833)
       5:14.433 (1:24.330)
  6   391 Hinton, Sloan          Cambridge Je           5:14.94  
           54.558 (54.558)        2:19.701 (1:25.144)        3:51.153 (1:31.452)
       5:14.936 (1:23.784)
  7   221 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl           5:26.26  
           57.101 (57.101)        2:26.341 (1:29.240)        3:57.310 (1:30.969)
       5:26.256 (1:28.947)
  8  1371 Day, Lily              Westchester            5:34.34  
           58.863 (58.863)        2:25.053 (1:26.190)        3:58.385 (1:33.333)
       5:34.334 (1:35.949)
  9  1515 Shriner, Macey         02-Unattache          X5:35.61  
       1:01.310 (1:01.310)        2:30.246 (1:28.937)        4:04.306 (1:34.060)
       5:35.609 (1:31.303)
 10     3 Flaker, Emerson        01-Unattache          X5:48.17  
       1:01.274 (1:01.274)        2:34.500 (1:33.227)        4:13.385 (1:38.885)
       5:48.164 (1:34.779)
 11  1220 DeFusco, Kiley         Sentinel Str           5:52.80  
       1:03.385 (1:03.385)        2:40.480 (1:37.095)        4:20.715 (1:40.235)
       5:52.795 (1:32.080)
 12     6 Harvey, Sylvia         01-Unattache          X6:07.66  
       1:05.536 (1:05.536)        2:47.153 (1:41.617)        4:30.314 (1:43.162)
       6:07.656 (1:37.343)
 13  1237 Serrano, Olivia        Shawangunk R           6:07.68  
       1:05.301 (1:05.301)        2:46.828 (1:41.527)        4:30.050 (1:43.223)
       6:07.676 (1:37.627)
 14  1188 O'Leary, Isabella      Roundabout R           6:30.66  
       1:07.286 (1:07.286)        2:53.976 (1:46.690)        4:37.738 (1:43.762)
       6:30.654 (1:52.917)
 15   279 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park           6:58.57  
       1:08.301 (1:08.301)        3:06.776 (1:58.475)        5:08.539 (2:01.763)
       6:58.564 (1:50.025)
 16   134 Puffer, Catherine      05-Unattache          X7:10.50  
       1:20.104 (1:20.104)        3:18.619 (1:58.515)        5:18.565 (1:59.947)
       7:10.493 (1:51.928)
 
3000m 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1265 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp              11:09.94  
           40.180 (40.180)        2:05.395 (1:25.215)        3:32.640 (1:27.245)
       5:03.515 (1:30.875)        6:36.067 (1:32.553)        8:10.165 (1:34.098)
       9:43.394 (1:33.229)       11:09.934 (1:26.540)
  2   126 Gibson, Leilani        05-Unattache         X11:25.66  
           37.376 (37.376)        2:02.736 (1:25.360)        3:33.061 (1:30.325)
       5:06.761 (1:33.700)        6:43.687 (1:36.927)        8:22.421 (1:38.734)
       9:58.492 (1:36.072)       11:25.659 (1:27.167)
  3   957 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta          11:29.62  
           38.856 (38.856)        2:06.345 (1:27.489)        3:37.096 (1:30.752)
       5:11.845 (1:34.749)        6:48.055 (1:36.210)        8:24.607 (1:36.553)
       9:59.264 (1:34.657)       11:29.612 (1:30.349)
  4  1371 Day, Lily              Westchester           11:43.50  
           39.296 (39.296)        2:06.815 (1:27.519)        3:38.771 (1:31.957)
       5:15.769 (1:36.998)        6:54.920 (1:39.152)        8:35.046 (1:40.127)
      10:12.411 (1:37.365)       11:43.494 (1:31.083)
  5   221 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl          11:47.94  
           36.999 (36.999)        2:05.105 (1:28.107)        3:40.145 (1:35.040)
       5:17.916 (1:37.772)        6:58.542 (1:40.627)        8:41.612 (1:43.070)
      10:22.912 (1:41.300)       11:47.931 (1:25.019)
  6   514 Rice, Courtney         Clcf Panther          11:52.03  
           38.347 (38.347)        2:07.180 (1:28.833)        3:41.824 (1:34.644)
       5:18.831 (1:37.008)        7:00.005 (1:41.174)        8:42.419 (1:42.414)
      10:22.877 (1:40.459)       11:52.030 (1:29.153)
  7  1269 Battista, Olivia       Tsc Track Cl          12:54.10  
           42.235 (42.235)        2:23.957 (1:41.723)        4:04.380 (1:40.423)
       5:51.270 (1:46.890)        7:40.797 (1:49.528)        9:28.661 (1:47.864)
      11:09.345 (1:40.684)       12:54.095 (1:44.750)
  8   548 Zaloski, Katelyn       Danbury Flye          13:14.96  
           44.072 (44.072)        2:25.584 (1:41.512)        4:10.999 (1:45.415)
       5:58.470 (1:47.472)        7:51.501 (1:53.032)        9:46.570 (1:55.069)
      11:38.299 (1:51.729)       13:14.952 (1:36.654)
  9  1358 Thomas, Brenna         Waltham Trac          13:23.73  
           41.024 (41.024)        2:21.247 (1:40.224)        4:07.674 (1:46.427)
       5:58.984 (1:51.310)        7:51.934 (1:52.950)        9:48.516 (1:56.583)
      11:44.407 (1:55.892)       13:23.727 (1:39.320)
 10     6 Harvey, Sylvia         01-Unattache         X13:41.46  
           45.740 (45.740)        2:26.345 (1:40.605)        4:11.351 (1:45.007)
       5:59.389 (1:48.038)        7:52.324 (1:52.935)        9:49.676 (1:57.353)
      11:49.802 (2:00.127)       13:41.452 (1:51.650)
 11  1222 Lynch, Kamryn          Sentinel Str          13:56.94  
           39.644 (39.644)        2:19.391 (1:39.748)        4:07.134 (1:47.743)
       6:03.869 (1:56.735)        8:07.584 (2:03.715)       10:09.410 (2:01.827)
      12:10.616 (2:01.207)       13:56.940 (1:46.324)
 12   457 Mulligan, Jessica      Central CT J          13:58.99  
           44.531 (44.531)        2:26.012 (1:41.482)        4:17.635 (1:51.623)
       6:12.061 (1:54.427)        8:11.757 (1:59.697)       10:14.112 (2:02.355)
      12:13.237 (1:59.125)       13:58.981 (1:45.744)
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1424 Alabi, Kamilah         New York Nov             13.73Q  NWI  2 
  2  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             14.57Q  NWI  1 
  3   925 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             13.79Q  NWI  2 
  4   454 Cumberland, Elysse     Central CT J             14.90Q  NWI  1 
  5  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             14.33Q  NWI  2 
  6   907 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov             15.35Q  NWI  1 
  7  1354 Miller, Sophie         Waltham Trac             15.99q  NWI  1 
  8  1336 Adam, Audrey           Waltham Trac             17.00q  NWI  2 
  9     9 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache            X17.06   NWI  1 
 10  1356 Scanlan, Abigail       Waltham Trac             17.27   NWI  2 
 11  1337 Adam, Eva              Waltham Trac             19.16   NWI  2 
 12   283 Davies, Julia          Averill Park             19.34   NWI  1 
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1424 Alabi, Kamilah         New York Nov             13.13   NWI 
  2   925 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             13.87   NWI 
  3  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             13.96   NWI 
  4  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             14.75   NWI 
  5   454 Cumberland, Elysse     Central CT J             15.01   NWI 
  6   907 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov             15.33   NWI 
  7  1336 Adam, Audrey           Waltham Trac             16.89   NWI 
  8  1354 Miller, Sophie         Waltham Trac             17.83   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9     9 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache                X        
 10  1356 Scanlan, Abigail       Waltham Trac                         
 11  1337 Adam, Eva              Waltham Trac                         
 12   283 Davies, Julia          Averill Park                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                53.83  
     1) 922 Jackson, Salyna             2) 929 Passee, Sierra             
     3) 913 Faria, Ella                 4) 917 Gullap, Amela              
  2 New York Novas TC  'B'                                55.65  
     1) 918 Harrigan, Khloe             2) 925 Lindo, Brianna             
     3) 1424 Alabi, Kamilah             4) 932 Ruff, Laniua               
  3 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                          1:00.99  
     1) 223 Barnes Jr, Dimyia           2) 224 Falconer, Nevaeh           
     3) 1512 Iannotti, Arianna          4) 229 Miller, Rhianna            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:21.73  
     1) 924 Leslie, Deneen              2) 1424 Alabi, Kamilah            
     3) 933 Swift, Kaela                4) 925 Lindo, Brianna             
  2 New York Novas TC  'B'                              4:28.56  
     1) 922 Jackson, Salyna             2) 913 Faria, Ella                
     3) 929 Passee, Sierra              4) 931 Rucker, Brianna            
  3 Velocity Track  'A'                                 4:28.78  
     1) 1285 Hemmings, Saagi            2) 1280 Caldwell, Saniah          
     3) 1286 Hickman, Dakota            4) 1287 Hickman, Kimaris          
  4 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   4:46.04  
     1) 219 Norwood, Debra              2) 221 Ruelas, Kimora             
     3) 213 Dixon, Aniya                4) 215 Facey, Olivia              
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  1341 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1286 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   617 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   791 Hudson, Nyla           Mhc Track Cl             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8     9 Martin, Ava            01-Unattache            X1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   807 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   820 Baker-Ollivierra,      Nashua Pal S             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) FOUL     
  2  1341 DiRocco, Charlotte     Waltham Trac             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.61m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  3  1279 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(NWI) FOUL      4.38m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)
  4  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) FOUL      4.19m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)
  5  1285 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
     4.32m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)
  6   812 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)
  7   626 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)
  8     3 Flaker, Emerson        01-Unattache            X4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     FOUL      4.06m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) FOUL      3.65m(NWI)
  9   454 Cumberland, Elysse     Central CT J             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.96m(NWI)    3.83m(NWI)         
 10   460 Thomas, Shamira        Central CT J             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)         
 11  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
     3.82m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 12   807 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)         
 13   469 Hayes, Kendall         Chatham Gold             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)         
 14  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)         
 15   281 Colton, Loretta        Averill Park             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     FOUL      3.39m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI)           
 16   918 Harrigan, Khloe        New York Nov             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
        3.19m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)         
 17   283 Davies, Julia          Averill Park             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
     2.35m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)         
 --   458 Norman, Indya          Central CT J              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   539 Robertson, Shalish     Connecticut             11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.35m  10.50m  10.51m  FOUL  10.35m
  2  1421 Bennett, KeyVanna      Capital City            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.73m  11.05m  10.93m  10.84m  10.62m  9.33m
  3   785 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.52m  7.84m  8.47m  8.94m  FOUL  7.57m
  4   127 Graham, Hannah         05-Unattache            X8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.50m  8.24m  8.64m  7.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   727 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion                8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  7.55m  7.89m  7.92m  7.59m  7.71m
  6  1359 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac             8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  6.92m  7.56m  6.98m  7.48m  FOUL
  7  1091 Paskanik, Faith        Ocean State              7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  7.14m  6.76m  6.42m  6.91m  FOUL
  8   821 Beaton, Zakayla        Nashua Pal S             7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  5.97m  6.27m  6.74m  6.72m  5.63m
  9  1092 Piette, Isabella       Ocean State              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.16m  6.43m  6.38m         
 10  1510 Pham, Anna             New Haven Ag             6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.12m  6.37m  6.20m         
 11  1159 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  5.47m  5.62m         
 12  1015 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  4.87m  5.62m         
 13   284 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.49m  5.41m  5.73m          
 14  1271 Chery, Marleigh        Tsc Track Cl             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.51m  4.99m  5.67m         
 15  1163 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.24m  5.47m  5.65m         
 16   279 Berger, Pamela         Averill Park             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  5.12m  4.54m         
 17   469 Hayes, Kendall         Chatham Gold             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.44m  4.91m  4.59m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1421 Bennett, KeyVanna      Capital City            18.43m      60-05 
      18.43m  16.97m  FOUL  18.14m  15.11m  18.08m
  2   127 Graham, Hannah         05-Unattache           X18.34m      60-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL  18.34m  17.20m
  3   727 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               17.47m      57-04 
      FOUL  16.93m  17.16m  14.26m  17.47m  FOUL
  4  1092 Piette, Isabella       Ocean State             16.47m      54-00 
      14.15m  13.76m  13.62m  12.90m  15.10m  16.47m
  5  1359 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac            15.84m      52-00 
      11.36m  FOUL  10.25m  14.10m  FOUL  15.84m
  6  1091 Paskanik, Faith        Ocean State             15.03m      49-04 
      FOUL  14.67m  12.00m  11.97m  12.75m  15.03m
  7  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T            14.48m      47-06 
      12.98m  13.53m  14.37m  13.50m  13.67m  14.48m
  8  1510 Pham, Anna             New Haven Ag            10.52m      34-06 
      FOUL  10.52m  10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1293 Wellington, Nevaeh     Velocity Tra            10.38m      34-01 
      10.25m  10.38m  10.18m         
 10  1163 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St            10.30m      33-09 
      10.30m  9.84m  FOUL         
 11  1015 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T            10.23m      33-07 
      10.23m  10.20m  9.49m         
 12  1288 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra             9.48m      31-01 
      9.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   727 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               22.08m      72-05 
      2.02m  21.32m  FOUL  17.14m  20.30m  22.08m
  2   127 Graham, Hannah         05-Unattache           X20.67m      67-10 
      20.67m  16.98m  17.87m  17.67m  18.70m  16.08m
  3   626 Flint, Allison         Glencadia Bu            20.18m      66-02 
      17.43m  19.37m  18.76m  20.18m  17.71m  19.91m
  4   823 Long, Zelena           Nashua Pal S            19.94m      65-05 
      19.94m  19.32m  17.81m  FOUL  18.55m  FOUL
  5   726 Smith, Ghianna         In Motion               19.27m      63-03 
      FOUL  19.27m  18.09m  19.27m  18.43m  14.94m
  6  1359 Vetrone, Winter        Waltham Trac            18.77m      61-07 
      17.80m  18.77m  14.80m  17.83m  18.05m  17.71m
  7  1159 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St            17.78m      58-04 
      FOUL  16.95m  16.88m  17.75m  17.39m  17.78m
  8   718 Barnes, Madison        In Motion               16.52m      54-02 
      15.16m  15.17m  16.27m  16.11m  16.52m  15.34m
  9  1165 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St            15.43m      50-07 
      15.43m  11.95m  13.79m           
 10  1092 Piette, Isabella       Ocean State             15.34m      50-04 
      12.49m  15.34m  15.25m           
 11   284 de Noronha, Ava        Averill Park            15.31m      50-03 
      15.31m  4.10m  13.66m           
 12  1105 Pen, Leeann            Panthers                14.26m      46-09 
      13.89m  13.33m  14.26m           
 13  1163 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St            13.14m      43-01 
      13.14m  11.96m  10.97m           
 14  1091 Paskanik, Faith        Ocean State             13.07m      42-10 
      13.07m  12.99m  12.93m           
 15     1 Bush, Sarah            01-Unattache           X13.06m      42-10 
      13.06m  11.41m  10.96m          
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra           2:52.04     443
       2:52.031 (2:52.031)
  2  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel           2:53.85     424
       1:22.966 (1:22.966)        2:53.844 (1:30.879)
  3  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag           3:07.38     300
       2:53.841 (2:53.841)          3:07.378 (13.538)
  4  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T           3:19.73     204
       1:21.556 (1:21.556)        3:19.727 (1:58.172)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             14.43   NWI  1    784
  2  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             14.45   NWI  1    782
  3  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel             16.66   NWI  1    507
  4  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             17.83   NWI  2    384
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
     4.41m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)            
  2  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
     4.22m(NWI) FOUL      4.00m(NWI)            
  3  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25    202
     3.21m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)            
  4  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    157
     FOUL      3.28m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag             6.53m   21-05.25    305
      6.53m  5.97m  6.18m            
  2  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             5.98m   19-07.50    270
      5.64m  5.56m  5.98m            
  3  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel             5.69m   18-08.00    252
      5.51m  5.57m  5.69m            
  4  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             5.66m   18-07.00    250
      5.14m  5.66m  5.55m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1281 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra              2481  
  2  1504 Williams Monroe, A     New Haven Ag              2058  
  3  1425 Pomeroy, Rayna         New Fairfiel              1744  
  4  1007 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T              1307  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1358 Thomas, Brenna         Waltham Trac           8:48.09  
  2     1 Bush, Sarah            01-Unattache          X9:03.74  
  3  1345 Frechette, Magalie     Waltham Trac           9:04.85  
  4  1288 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra           9:23.40  
  5  1292 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra           9:49.94  
  6  1293 Wellington, Nevaeh     Velocity Tra          12:34.21  
 --  1057 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze                DQ  
 
100m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   912 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             12.44Q  NWI  1 
  2   228 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             12.62Q  NWI  3 
  3  1284 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             12.83Q  NWI  2 
  4    67 Tweedie, Elliana       02-Unattache            X12.78Q  NWI  1 
  5   263 Weiner, Stephanie      59-Unattache            X12.96Q  NWI  3 
  6    41 Dansby, Mia            02-Unattache            X13.03Q  NWI  2 
  7   534 Bennett, Zoey          Connecticut              13.00q  NWI  1 
  8  1207 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                13.04q  NWI  3 
  9   508 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             13.07   NWI  3 
 10   314 Kerr, Reagan           Baldwin Blaz             13.07   NWI  1 
 11   721 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                13.10   NWI  2 
 12  1385 Schweitzer, Mariel     Wilton Runni             13.23   NWI  2 
 13  1348 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             13.27   NWI  3 
 14   902 Archer, Kendall        New York Nov             13.29   NWI  1 
 15  1511 Barricelli, Elise      Nutmeg Strid             13.40   NWI  3 
 16  1417 Moran, Kelly           Sky's The Li             13.42   NWI  2 
 17  1320 Dennis, Jahmilia       V-Tesse Trac             13.44   NWI  2 
 18   513 Powell, Taylor         Clcf Panther             13.45   NWI  2 
 19   105 Gonzalez, Milla        03-Unattache            X13.53   NWI  3 
 20  1063 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze             13.54   NWI  1 
 21   832 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel             13.77   NWI  3 
 22  1416 Houlihan, Eva          Nutmeg Strid             14.22   NWI  2 
 23  1193 Campbell, Kamoy        Ruff Kutz                14.28   NWI  3 
 24   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold             15.02   NWI  1 
 25  1186 Loomis, Katie          Roundabout R             15.97   NWI  2 
 
100m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   228 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             12.38   1.5 
  2  1284 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             12.46   1.5 
  3   912 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             12.47   1.5 
  4    67 Tweedie, Elliana       02-Unattache            X12.71   1.5 
  5    41 Dansby, Mia            02-Unattache            X12.83   1.5 
  6  1207 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                13.05   1.5 
  7   263 Weiner, Stephanie      59-Unattache            X13.05   1.5 
  8   534 Bennett, Zoey          Connecticut              13.09   1.5 
Preliminaries
  9   508 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther                         
 10   314 Kerr, Reagan           Baldwin Blaz                         
 11   721 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                            
 12  1385 Schweitzer, Mariel     Wilton Runni                         
 13  1348 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac                         
 14   902 Archer, Kendall        New York Nov                         
 15  1511 Barricelli, Elise      Nutmeg Strid                         
 16  1417 Moran, Kelly           Sky's The Li                         
 17  1320 Dennis, Jahmilia       V-Tesse Trac                         
 18   513 Powell, Taylor         Clcf Panther                         
 19   105 Gonzalez, Milla        03-Unattache                X        
 20  1063 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze                         
 21   832 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel                         
 22  1416 Houlihan, Eva          Nutmeg Strid                         
 23  1193 Campbell, Kamoy        Ruff Kutz                            
 24   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold                         
 25  1186 Loomis, Katie          Roundabout R                         
 
200m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   912 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             25.42Q +0.0  2 
  2  1284 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             26.28Q +0.0  1 
  3   228 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             26.58Q +0.0  4 
  4    41 Dansby, Mia            02-Unattache            X26.74Q +0.0  3 
  5   378 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers             26.90q +0.0  2 
  6  1207 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                26.96q +0.0  1 
  7  1348 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             27.01q +0.0  4 
  8   809 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             27.04q +0.0  4 
  9   336 Blake, Camylin         Bellmore/N.              27.23  +0.0  4 
 10   227 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti             27.32  +0.0  4 
 11   233 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti             27.37  +0.0  1 
 12  1063 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze             27.37  +0.0  3 
 13  1511 Barricelli, Elise      Nutmeg Strid             27.38  +0.0  3 
 14  1320 Dennis, Jahmilia       V-Tesse Trac             27.39  +0.0  3 
 15   513 Powell, Taylor         Clcf Panther             27.42  +0.0  2 
 16   314 Kerr, Reagan           Baldwin Blaz             27.50  +0.0  4 
 17  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             27.56  +0.0  1 
 18   534 Bennett, Zoey          Connecticut              27.71  +0.0  2 
 19   721 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                27.79  +0.0  1 
 20   455 Downes, Aurelia        Central CT J             28.16  +0.0  2 
 21  1193 Campbell, Kamoy        Ruff Kutz                28.23  +0.0  2 
 22   591 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 28.76  +0.0  3 
 23   105 Gonzalez, Milla        03-Unattache            X28.80  +0.0  1 
 24     5 Green, Kaeden          01-Unattache            X28.81  +0.0  1 
 25   710 Hughes, Lolana         In a New Yor             31.40  +0.0  4 
 26   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold             32.37  +0.0  2 
 27  1186 Loomis, Katie          Roundabout R             32.60  +0.0  4 
 
200m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   912 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             25.37   1.5 
  2  1284 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             25.76   1.5 
  3    41 Dansby, Mia            02-Unattache            X26.17   1.5 
  4   228 Miller, Olivia         2c2w Athleti             26.27   1.5 
  5   378 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers             26.65   1.5 
  6  1207 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                26.93   1.5 
  7   809 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             27.04   1.5 
  8  1348 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac             27.09   1.5 
Preliminaries
  9   336 Blake, Camylin         Bellmore/N.                          
 10   227 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti                         
 11   233 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti                         
 12  1063 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze                         
 13  1511 Barricelli, Elise      Nutmeg Strid                         
 14  1320 Dennis, Jahmilia       V-Tesse Trac                         
 15   513 Powell, Taylor         Clcf Panther                         
 16   314 Kerr, Reagan           Baldwin Blaz                         
 17  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni                         
 18   534 Bennett, Zoey          Connecticut                          
 19   721 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                            
 20   455 Downes, Aurelia        Central CT J                         
 21  1193 Campbell, Kamoy        Ruff Kutz                            
 22   591 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                             
 23   105 Gonzalez, Milla        03-Unattache                X        
 24     5 Green, Kaeden          01-Unattache                X        
 25   710 Hughes, Lolana         In a New Yor                         
 26   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold                         
 27  1186 Loomis, Katie          Roundabout R                         
 
400m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1136 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C             59.47   1 
  2  1284 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             59.69   1 
  3   378 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers           1:00.13   1 
  4   185 Moore, Anissa          06-Unattache          X1:00.83   1 
  5   792 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl           1:01.13   2 
  6   419 Westberry, Brittan     Capital City           1:01.54   2 
  7   227 Middleton, Morgan      2c2w Athleti           1:02.16   1 
  8   189 Smith-Griffin, Pai     06-Unattache          X1:02.42   2 
  9  1372 Nyoni, Nyasha          Westchester            1:02.55   1 
 10   534 Bennett, Zoey          Connecticut            1:02.75   1 
 11  1207 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz              1:04.69   2 
 12   455 Downes, Aurelia        Central CT J           1:05.85   2 
 13   336 Blake, Camylin         Bellmore/N.            1:05.92   1 
 14   234 Thomas, Celine         2c2w Athleti           1:06.24   2 
 15  1193 Campbell, Kamoy        Ruff Kutz              1:07.17   2 
 16  1320 Dennis, Jahmilia       V-Tesse Trac           1:07.59   2 
 
800m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1136 Gorriaran, Sophia      Providence C           2:17.35   1 
       1:06.121 (1:06.121)        2:17.349 (1:11.228)
  2   960 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           2:19.18   1 
       1:05.521 (1:05.521)        2:19.175 (1:13.654)
  3   189 Smith-Griffin, Pai     06-Unattache          X2:26.82   1 
       1:05.799 (1:05.799)        2:26.819 (1:21.020)
  4   185 Moore, Anissa          06-Unattache          X2:27.94   1 
       1:09.588 (1:09.588)        2:27.933 (1:18.345)
  5  1046 McCarthy, Ally         Nutmeg Strid           2:28.00   1 
       1:09.809 (1:09.809)        2:27.996 (1:18.188)
  6   419 Westberry, Brittan     Capital City           2:30.13   2 
       1:10.026 (1:10.026)        2:30.123 (1:20.097)
  7  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           2:31.47   1 
       1:09.226 (1:09.226)        2:31.464 (1:22.238)
  8  1373 Sayre, Brooke          Westchester            2:34.15   1 
       1:08.719 (1:08.719)        2:34.150 (1:25.432)
  9  1374 Slippen, Isabel        Westchester            2:35.24   2 
       1:11.324 (1:11.324)        2:35.231 (1:23.908)
 10   676 Davis, Bethany         Green Mounta           2:36.78   1 
       1:14.954 (1:14.954)        2:36.771 (1:21.818)
 11   509 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Panther           2:39.78   2 
       1:17.116 (1:17.116)        2:39.775 (1:22.659)
 12   825 Bennett, Skylar        New Canaan B           2:40.40   2 
       1:14.798 (1:14.798)        2:40.394 (1:25.597)
 13   742 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           2:44.46   2 
       1:15.221 (1:15.221)        2:44.454 (1:29.233)
 
1500m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   960 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           4:59.81  
           55.633 (55.633)        2:15.686 (1:20.053)        3:39.206 (1:23.520)
       4:59.807 (1:20.602)
  2   495 Wikstrom, Amelia       Chelsea Grey           5:07.62  
           55.343 (55.343)        2:15.548 (1:20.205)        3:45.277 (1:29.729)
       5:07.613 (1:22.337)
  3  1046 McCarthy, Ally         Nutmeg Strid           5:11.67  
           56.066 (56.066)        2:20.105 (1:24.039)        3:47.346 (1:27.242)
       5:11.661 (1:24.315)
  4  1374 Slippen, Isabel        Westchester            5:12.36  
           55.897 (55.897)        2:19.240 (1:23.343)        3:46.955 (1:27.715)
       5:12.357 (1:25.403)
  5   825 Bennett, Skylar        New Canaan B           5:13.86  
           56.491 (56.491)        2:22.928 (1:26.438)        3:51.923 (1:28.995)
       5:13.852 (1:21.929)
  6   509 Hobin, Rachel          Clcf Panther           5:14.93  
           56.997 (56.997)        2:20.867 (1:23.870)        3:49.948 (1:29.082)
       5:14.930 (1:24.982)
  7    49 Lashley, Molly         02-Unattache          X5:16.83  
           56.795 (56.795)        2:22.603 (1:25.809)        3:52.053 (1:29.450)
       5:16.827 (1:24.774)
  8   488 Helfand, Acadia        Chelsea Grey           5:26.49  
           56.242 (56.242)        2:22.843 (1:26.602)        3:56.630 (1:33.787)
       5:26.486 (1:29.857)
 
3000m 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   960 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta          10:55.61  
           38.288 (38.288)        2:03.821 (1:25.533)        3:31.578 (1:27.758)
       4:58.681 (1:27.103)        6:27.979 (1:29.299)        7:59.104 (1:31.125)
       9:30.264 (1:31.160)       10:55.606 (1:25.342)
  2   654 Doherty, Fiona         Granite Stat          11:06.43  
           39.348 (39.348)        2:04.413 (1:25.065)        3:31.992 (1:27.579)
       4:58.984 (1:26.993)        6:28.206 (1:29.222)        7:59.978 (1:31.773)
       9:34.516 (1:34.538)       11:06.428 (1:31.913)
  3  1273 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl          11:32.90  
           38.944 (38.944)        2:04.121 (1:25.177)        3:32.023 (1:27.903)
       4:59.572 (1:27.549)        6:36.403 (1:36.832)        8:18.012 (1:41.609)
      10:01.297 (1:43.285)       11:32.893 (1:31.597)
  4  1374 Slippen, Isabel        Westchester           11:36.67  
           38.881 (38.881)        2:04.593 (1:25.713)        3:34.622 (1:30.029)
       5:10.403 (1:35.782)        6:27.957 (1:17.554)          6:47.357 (19.400)
      10:05.816 (3:18.459)       11:36.661 (1:30.845)
  5   451 Pusateri, Angelina     Castleton Cr          11:41.85  
           39.407 (39.407)        2:07.263 (1:27.857)        3:39.241 (1:31.978)
       5:10.574 (1:31.334)        6:47.307 (1:36.733)        8:29.252 (1:41.945)
      10:09.854 (1:40.603)       11:41.848 (1:31.994)
  6   667 Sullivan, Ava          Greater Lowe          11:44.04  
           40.613 (40.613)        2:10.019 (1:29.407)        3:42.643 (1:32.624)
       5:18.229 (1:35.587)        6:56.021 (1:37.792)        8:34.202 (1:38.182)
      10:13.954 (1:39.753)       11:44.034 (1:30.080)
  7   487 Beck, Elizabeth        Chelsea Grey          11:45.93  
           39.998 (39.998)        2:07.889 (1:27.892)        3:42.214 (1:34.325)
       5:17.734 (1:35.520)        6:55.582 (1:37.848)        8:33.993 (1:38.412)
      10:13.798 (1:39.805)       11:45.922 (1:32.124)
  8   511 Loezos, Stella         Clcf Panther          12:07.95  
           40.403 (40.403)        2:11.204 (1:30.802)        3:45.206 (1:34.002)
       5:22.963 (1:37.758)        7:02.812 (1:39.849)        8:46.692 (1:43.880)
      10:32.986 (1:46.294)       12:07.944 (1:34.959)
  9   955 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta          12:13.15  
           38.582 (38.582)        2:04.952 (1:26.370)        3:34.967 (1:30.015)
       5:11.473 (1:36.507)        6:53.236 (1:41.763)        8:37.738 (1:44.503)
      10:27.633 (1:49.895)       12:13.143 (1:45.510)
 10   488 Helfand, Acadia        Chelsea Grey          12:29.65  
           40.654 (40.654)        2:10.527 (1:29.873)        3:45.547 (1:35.020)
       5:22.583 (1:37.037)        7:02.397 (1:39.814)        8:50.274 (1:47.878)
      10:42.021 (1:51.747)       12:29.642 (1:47.622)
 11  1344 Fitzpatrick, Audre     Waltham Trac          12:55.20  
           40.163 (40.163)        2:12.194 (1:32.032)        3:49.226 (1:37.032)
       5:32.057 (1:42.832)        7:20.909 (1:48.853)        9:12.087 (1:51.178)
      11:05.916 (1:53.829)       12:55.191 (1:49.275)
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Akazi, Chinyere        59-Unattache            X15.68Q  NWI  1 
  2   914 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             15.88Q  NWI  2 
  3  1385 Schweitzer, Mariel     Wilton Runni             15.85Q  NWI  1 
  4  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             16.17Q  NWI  2 
  5   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             16.57Q  NWI  2 
  6   851 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag             17.48Q  NWI  1 
  7     4 Frazee, Lia            01-Unattache            X17.49q  NWI  2 
  8   234 Thomas, Celine         2c2w Athleti             17.61q  NWI  1 
  9  1351 Liu, Francesca         Waltham Trac             18.23   NWI  1 
 10   666 Shaffer, Isabella      Greater Lowe             18.82   NWI  2 
 11   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X19.92   NWI  2 
 12   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold             20.21   NWI  2 
 13   919 Haskins, Taylor        New York Nov             22.86   NWI  2 
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   246 Akazi, Chinyere        59-Unattache            X15.61   NWI 
  2   914 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             15.62   NWI 
  3  1385 Schweitzer, Mariel     Wilton Runni             15.96   NWI 
  4  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             16.41   NWI 
  5   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             16.71   NWI 
  6     4 Frazee, Lia            01-Unattache            X17.18   NWI 
  7   851 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag             17.42   NWI 
  8   234 Thomas, Celine         2c2w Athleti             17.63   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1351 Liu, Francesca         Waltham Trac                         
 10   666 Shaffer, Isabella      Greater Lowe                         
 11   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache                X        
 12   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold                         
 13   919 Haskins, Taylor        New York Nov                         
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   912 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             28.26   NWI  1 
  2   508 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther             28.93   NWI  1 
  3  1385 Schweitzer, Mariel     Wilton Runni             28.95   NWI  1 
  4   336 Blake, Camylin         Bellmore/N.              30.08   NWI  1 
  5   919 Haskins, Taylor        New York Nov             30.57   NWI  2 
  6   914 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             30.64   NWI  1 
  7  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             30.91   NWI  1 
  8   851 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag             31.19   NWI  2 
  9  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             31.58   NWI  2 
 10   408 Henderson, Laniyah     Capital City             31.90   NWI  2 
 11   806 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             31.95   NWI  1 
 12   234 Thomas, Celine         2c2w Athleti             32.02   NWI  2 
 13   744 LaMarca, Ava           Island Expre             32.06   NWI  1 
 14  1193 Campbell, Kamoy        Ruff Kutz                32.14   NWI  3 
 15  1417 Moran, Kelly           Sky's The Li             32.35   NWI  2 
 16  1186 Loomis, Katie          Roundabout R             35.56   NWI  3 
 17   233 Stephens, Gabriell     2c2w Athleti             35.70   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            51.55  
     1) 227 Middleton, Morgan           2) 228 Miller, Olivia             
     3) 231 Perkins, Lauren             4) 232 Phillip, Danielle          
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                                52.22  
     1) 902 Archer, Kendall             2) 921 Hermitt, Kamilah           
     3) 914 Galloway, Antoinette        4) 919 Haskins, Taylor            
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        52.92  
     1) 1063 Zadvinskiy, Olivia         2) 1062 Willis, Trinity           
     3) 1061 Williams, Aqueelah         4) 1055 Alvarez, Ella             
  4 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                                  54.43  
     1) 1511 Barricelli, Elise          2) 1046 McCarthy, Ally            
     3) 1416 Houlihan, Eva              4) 1048 Stuart, Brianna           
  5 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          54.79  
     1) 410 Hite, Tashya                2) 419 Westberry, Brittani        
     3) 408 Henderson, Laniyah          4) 398 Anderson, Zantia           
  6 Zodiacs  'A'                                          55.59  
     1) 1401 Marpali, Edith             2) 1404 Sidberry, Katara          
     3) 1403 Samuels, Raine             4) 1402 Rose, Ashley              
  7 Wilton Running  'A'                                 1:00.66  
     1) 1379 Felipe, Morgan             2) 1381 Lee, Cecelia              
     3) 1380 Felipe, Taylor             4) 1382 May, Katherine            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      4:25.25  
     1) 1063 Zadvinskiy, Olivia         2) 1061 Williams, Aqueelah        
     3) 1062 Willis, Trinity            4) 1055 Alvarez, Ella             
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:32.37  
     1) 408 Henderson, Laniyah          2) 398 Anderson, Zantia           
     3) 419 Westberry, Brittani         4) 412 May, Selassia              
  3 Wilton Running  'A'                                 5:11.71  
     1) 1380 Felipe, Taylor             2) 1384 Pace, Sofia               
     3) 1382 May, Katherine             4) 1381 Lee, Cecelia              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                            10:23.55  
     1) 487 Beck, Elizabeth             2) 489 Levenson, Charlotte        
     3) 488 Helfand, Acadia             4) 495 Wikstrom, Amelia           
       2:36.444 (2:36.444)        5:15.107 (2:38.664)        7:54.861 (2:39.754)
      10:23.545 (2:28.684)
  2 Clcf Panthers  'A'                                 10:51.85  
     1) 509 Hobin, Rachel               2) 510 Kue, Estella               
     3) 512 McNamar, Cailyn             4) 511 Loezos, Stella             
       2:34.134 (2:34.134)        5:19.317 (2:45.184)       10:51.850 (5:32.533)
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   806 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   792 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   408 Henderson, Laniyah     Capital City            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   701 Stapleton, Tia         Heads Up Run            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6     4 Frazee, Lia            01-Unattache           XJ1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   592 Walton, Lucinda        Elm City                J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   710 Hughes, Lolana         In a New Yor            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10   512 McNamar, Cailyn        Clcf Panther             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 --   658 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1123 Moore, Sienna          Patriot Pole             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2     4 Frazee, Lia            01-Unattache            X2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1160 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.61m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)
  2    60 Salomao, Brianne       02-Unattache            X4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
     FOUL      4.68m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
  3  1385 Schweitzer, Mariel     Wilton Runni             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)
  4   806 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  5   263 Weiner, Stephanie      59-Unattache            X4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     FOUL      4.77m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)
  6  1417 Moran, Kelly           Sky's The Li             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)
  7   701 Stapleton, Tia         Heads Up Run            J4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.63m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL     
  8   832 DaCunha, Courtney      New Fairfiel             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI) FOUL     
  9     5 Green, Kaeden          01-Unattache            X4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.55m(NWI) FOUL      4.65m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
 10  1357 Sullivan, Delaney      Waltham Trac             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)           
 11   508 Hobin, Lindsey         Clcf Panther            J4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.63m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)           
 12  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     FOUL      4.41m(NWI) FOUL              
 13  1157 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)         
 14     4 Frazee, Lia            01-Unattache            X4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
 15   591 Atkins, Kamille        Elm City                 4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)         
 16   666 Shaffer, Isabella      Greater Lowe             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     FOUL      3.91m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)         
 17  1294 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)         
 18   851 Best, Laila            New Haven Ag             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
     3.16m(NWI) FOUL      3.80m(NWI)         
 19   288 Leone-Levine, Bail     Averill Park             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)         
 20   809 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)         
 21   251 Frias, Carolyn         59-Unattache            X3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.40m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(NWI)         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1417 Moran, Kelly           Sky's The Li            10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
     9.99m(NWI) FOUL      10.22m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  2    60 Salomao, Brianne       02-Unattache           X10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
     FOUL      9.69m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)
  3   263 Weiner, Stephanie      59-Unattache            X9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
     9.26m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI)
  4     5 Green, Kaeden          01-Unattache            X9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
     9.43m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI) 9.59m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5  1294 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             8.70m   NWI  28-06.50 
     8.56m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI) FOUL      8.70m(NWI) 8.50m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   850 Ali, Jasmin            New Haven Ag            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.17m  9.94m  10.13m  9.08m  9.52m  9.55m
  2   717 Barnes, Dakota         In Motion               10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.02m  9.49m  10.09m  9.67m  FOUL  8.93m
  3   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache           X10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.71m  10.06m  FOUL  9.23m  8.73m  9.33m
  4    59 Riley, Natalie         02-Unattache           X10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  8.71m  9.20m  9.36m  9.94m  10.03m
  5  1012 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.60m  9.39m  9.49m  9.52m  9.74m  9.98m
  6    38 Chaplin, Elena         02-Unattache            X9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.40m  9.67m  9.48m  9.19m  9.64m  9.25m
  7  1014 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  8.96m  9.00m  8.96m  9.17m  9.07m
  8   664 Hall, Olivia           Greater Lowe             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.15m  9.21m  8.79m  8.23m  8.99m  8.62m
  9   249 Buffolino, Kayla       59-Unattache            X9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.69m  8.62m         
 10   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                9.02m   29-07.25 
      7.81m  8.79m  9.02m         
 11   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.09m  8.11m  8.31m         
 12    64 Sulmasy, Josia         02-Unattache            X8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  7.80m  7.76m         
 13  1221 Holmes, Shannon        Sentinel Str             7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.23m  7.58m  7.88m         
 14  1158 Dormeus, Shayenne      Rock City St             7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  7.82m  FOUL         
 15   110 Ruisi, Charlotte       03-Unattache            X7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.05m  6.87m  7.10m           
 16   827 Neumann, Abigail       New Canaan B             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.72m  5.85m  5.78m         
 17   262 Wagner, Shannon        59-Unattache            X5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.65m  5.58m         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    59 Riley, Natalie         02-Unattache           X26.64m      87-05 
      20.79m  FOUL  26.64m  23.49m  FOUL  23.28m
  2   850 Ali, Jasmin            New Haven Ag            24.17m      79-03 
      23.53m  FOUL  22.54m  21.26m  23.65m  24.17m
  3  1158 Dormeus, Shayenne      Rock City St            23.88m      78-04 
      23.60m  23.88m  22.18m  22.26m  22.49m  23.06m
  4   249 Buffolino, Kayla       59-Unattache           X22.63m      74-03 
      20.44m  17.50m  19.00m  22.58m  22.63m  18.81m
  5  1014 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            21.44m      70-04 
      20.55m  20.68m  20.80m  19.30m  19.44m  21.44m
  6    10 Murphy, Madigan        01-Unattache           X21.21m      69-07 
      17.73m  20.44m  20.16m  17.44m  21.21m  20.57m
  7   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               21.17m      69-05 
      16.50m  14.38m  21.17m  18.90m  19.20m  18.54m
  8  1221 Holmes, Shannon        Sentinel Str            20.29m      66-07 
      18.21m  20.29m  FOUL  15.26m  17.36m  15.81m
  9   135 Russell, Charlize      05-Unattache           X19.24m      63-01 
      19.24m  16.20m  15.98m         
 10  1013 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T            18.37m      60-03 
      18.37m  14.00m  16.13m           
 11   110 Ruisi, Charlotte       03-Unattache           X18.04m      59-02 
      17.23m  17.61m  18.04m         
 12  1012 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            18.01m      59-01 
      17.23m  18.01m  17.61m           
 13   827 Neumann, Abigail       New Canaan B            13.90m      45-07 
      13.50m  13.90m  12.83m         
 14   262 Wagner, Shannon        59-Unattache           X13.76m      45-02 
      13.76m  FOUL  13.45m         
 15   657 Bristol, Dunanetta     Grant You Wi            13.10m      43-00 
      FOUL  13.10m  12.12m         
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               28.49m      93-06 
      28.49m  25.85m  27.17m  25.04m  27.73m  27.66m
  2   717 Barnes, Dakota         In Motion               27.99m      91-10 
      21.99m  25.39m  27.99m  26.05m  24.00m  21.73m
  3    36 Carney, Jessica        02-Unattache           X27.92m      91-07 
      25.44m  25.63m  25.00m  24.41m  26.95m  27.92m
  4   723 Marshall, Ananda       In Motion               25.01m      82-01 
      22.03m  22.62m  24.58m  23.27m  23.19m  25.01m
  5   125 Fedikovich, Sjodin     05-Unattache           X24.09m      79-00 
      22.92m  22.02m  20.87m  18.78m  20.18m  24.09m
  6  1014 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            24.02m      78-10 
      22.07m  23.00m  24.02m  22.12m  22.71m  21.41m
  7    56 Miner, Elise           02-Unattache           X22.05m      72-04 
      22.05m  20.90m  18.96m  17.15m  17.95m  16.12m
  8  1348 Hanafin, Grace         Waltham Trac            20.58m      67-06 
      20.58m  15.66m  11.71m  15.19m  17.88m  13.81m
  9  1012 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            17.35m      56-11 
      15.80m  15.75m  17.35m         
 10   470 Hoffman, Samantha      Chatham Gold            15.44m      50-08 
      15.44m  14.83m  15.16m         
 11   262 Wagner, Shannon        59-Unattache           X14.92m      48-11 
      14.92m  14.15m  14.09m            
 12  1158 Dormeus, Shayenne      Rock City St            13.87m      45-06 
      13.87m  13.55m  11.67m         
 13   288 Leone-Levine, Bail     Averill Park            13.74m      45-01 
      13.45m  13.74m  10.79m          
 14  1013 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T            13.46m      44-02 
      11.23m  13.46m  10.24m           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           2:33.57     649
       1:24.012 (1:24.012)        2:33.565 (1:09.553)
  2  1049 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli           2:46.46     501
       1:18.381 (1:18.381)        2:46.458 (1:28.078)
  3   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta           2:53.59     427
       2:53.587 (2:53.587)           2:53.588 (0.002)
  4  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni           2:54.44     419
       1:24.888 (1:24.888)        2:54.438 (1:29.550)
  5   665 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe           2:56.07     403
       1:10.956 (1:10.956)        2:56.061 (1:45.105)
  6   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache          X2:56.79     396
       1:26.590 (1:26.590)        2:56.787 (1:30.198)
  7   339 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.            2:59.82     367
       1:25.817 (1:25.817)        2:59.813 (1:33.997)
  8   840 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel           3:07.33     300
       1:25.855 (1:25.855)        3:07.328 (1:41.474)
  9   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion              3:18.46     213
       1:28.407 (1:28.407)        3:18.452 (1:50.045)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100m Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             17.77   NWI  1    512
  2  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             18.34   NWI  1    454
  3   840 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel             19.34   NWI  2    359
  4  1049 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli             19.43   NWI  3    351
  5   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                19.44   NWI  1    350
  6   665 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe             20.07   NWI  3    296
  7   339 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              21.33   NWI  2    201
  8   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X21.37   NWI  1    198
 --  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T                DQ   NWI  3  Hurdle 5 infraction
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   840 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1049 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   339 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   665 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
     4.28m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)            
  2  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
     4.07m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)            
  3   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
     4.11m(NWI) FOUL      4.03m(NWI)            
  4   339 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
     3.98m(NWI) FOUL      3.94m(NWI)            
  5  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
     3.95m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)            
  6   665 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
     3.60m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)            
  7   840 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    259
     3.67m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)            
  8  1049 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
     3.58m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) FOUL                 
  9   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    186
     FOUL      FOUL      3.43m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache           X10.38m   34-00.75    554
      8.92m  8.64m  10.38m            
  2   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      9.58m  FOUL  10.27m            
  3  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni             8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.23m  8.85m  8.63m            
  4   840 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel             8.33m   27-04.00    421
      7.81m  8.26m  8.33m            
  5   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             8.05m   26-05.00    403
      6.00m  7.31m  8.05m            
  6  1049 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli             8.00m   26-03.00    399
      8.00m  7.82m  7.37m            
  7  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.84m  6.29m  6.40m            
  8   665 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe             6.74m   22-01.50    318
      6.74m  6.37m  6.59m            
  9   339 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.              6.13m   20-01.50    280
      5.53m  5.76m  6.13m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1383 Nicoletti, Ashley      Wilton Runni              2112  
  2   954 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta              2085  
  3   730 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                 1852  
  4  1049 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli              1779  
  5   840 Predham, Avery         New Fairfiel              1748  
  6   172 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache             X1743  
  7  1016 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T              1582  
  8   665 Kaplan, Melanie        Greater Lowe              1568  
  9   339 Hawthorne, Mikhail     Bellmore/N.               1417  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   540 Schretzenmayer, El     Connecticut           19:14.89  
       1:07.028 (1:07.028)        3:34.483 (2:27.455)        6:09.610 (2:35.128)
       8:49.854 (2:40.244)       11:27.129 (2:37.275)       14:05.324 (2:38.195)
      16:42.918 (2:37.594)       19:14.886 (2:31.969)
  2   612 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points           23:57.00  
       1:08.421 (1:08.421)        4:04.510 (2:56.089)        7:23.099 (3:18.589)
      10:40.960 (3:17.862)       13:57.690 (3:16.730)       17:18.210 (3:20.520)
      20:40.858 (3:22.648)       23:56.998 (3:16.140)
 
100m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1198 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                12.40Q  NWI  2 
  2   547 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             12.40Q  NWI  1 
  3   494 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.67Q  NWI  1 
  4   681 Donique, Donnell       Hall's Expre             12.70Q  NWI  2 
  5   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              12.72Q  NWI  2 
  6  1317 Collins, Rehana        V-Tesse Trac             12.91Q  NWI  1 
  7  1201 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                12.86q  NWI  2 
  8   133 Munoz, Alisia          05-Unattache            X12.88q  NWI  2 
  9   176 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache            X12.97   NWI  1 
 10   770 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.01   NWI  1 
 11  1396 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             13.14   NWI  1 
 12   755 Prenoveau, Jeremin     Litchfield T             13.15   NWI  2 
 13   490 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             13.15   NWI  2 
 14   757 Shanks, Annabelle      Litchfield T             13.25   NWI  1 
 15   226 McDonald, Kaylei       2c2w Athleti             13.54   NWI  1 
 16   754 Maher, Hope            Litchfield T             13.87   NWI  2 
 17  1125 MacDonald, Maya        Patriot Pole             14.31   NWI  1 
 
100m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   547 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             12.34   0.4 
  2  1198 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                12.51   0.4 
  3   494 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.64   0.4 
  4   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              12.72   0.4 
  5   681 Donique, Donnell       Hall's Expre             12.75   0.4 
  6   133 Munoz, Alisia          05-Unattache            X12.83   0.4 
  7  1201 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                12.86   0.4 
  8  1317 Collins, Rehana        V-Tesse Trac             13.03   0.4 
Preliminaries
  9   176 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache                X        
 10   770 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers                         
 11  1396 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac                         
 12   755 Prenoveau, Jeremin     Litchfield T                         
 13   490 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey                         
 14   757 Shanks, Annabelle      Litchfield T                         
 15   226 McDonald, Kaylei       2c2w Athleti                         
 16   754 Maher, Hope            Litchfield T                         
 17  1125 MacDonald, Maya        Patriot Pole                         
 
200m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   547 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             25.73Q +0.0  2 
  2   494 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             26.20Q  0.3  1 
  3   681 Donique, Donnell       Hall's Expre             26.29Q +0.0  3 
  4  1198 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                26.13Q +0.0  2 
  5   250 Butler, Nyha           59-Unattache            X26.36Q  0.3  1 
  6   707 Canetto, Amelia        In a New Yor             26.39Q +0.0  3 
  7  1201 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                26.43q +0.0  3 
  8   176 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache            X26.83q +0.0  3 
  9  1396 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac             27.10   0.3  1 
 10   755 Prenoveau, Jeremin     Litchfield T             27.19   0.3  1 
 11   770 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             27.32  +0.0  2 
 12  1142 Weaver, Maleah         Providence C             27.61   0.3  1 
 13   757 Shanks, Annabelle      Litchfield T             27.61  +0.0  2 
 14  1164 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             27.79   0.3  1 
 15   226 McDonald, Kaylei       2c2w Athleti             27.94  +0.0  2 
 16   754 Maher, Hope            Litchfield T             28.17  +0.0  3 
 17   873 Jones, Cierra          New Horizon              29.92  +0.0  2 
 
200m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   547 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye             25.59   1.3 
  2  1198 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                25.96   1.3 
  3   681 Donique, Donnell       Hall's Expre             26.20   1.3 
  4   707 Canetto, Amelia        In a New Yor             26.34   1.3 
  5   250 Butler, Nyha           59-Unattache            X26.48   1.3 
  6   176 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache            X26.63   1.3 
  7  1201 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                27.23   1.3 
Preliminaries
  2   494 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey                         
  9  1396 Peralta, Yulive        Y Speed Trac                         
 10   755 Prenoveau, Jeremin     Litchfield T                         
 11   770 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers                         
 12  1142 Weaver, Maleah         Providence C                         
 13   757 Shanks, Annabelle      Litchfield T                         
 14  1164 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St                         
 15   226 McDonald, Kaylei       2c2w Athleti                         
 16   754 Maher, Hope            Litchfield T                         
 17   873 Jones, Cierra          New Horizon                          
 
400m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   707 Canetto, Amelia        In a New Yor             58.53   1 
  2   772 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers             59.43   1 
  3   681 Donique, Donnell       Hall's Expre             59.70   2 
  4   250 Butler, Nyha           59-Unattache            X59.89   1 
  5   547 Smith, Alanna          Danbury Flye           1:00.28   1 
  6   684 Moncion Allen, Glo     Hall's Expre           1:00.40   1 
  7  1251 Rene, Christina        Spring Creek           1:00.82   1 
  8  1400 Johnson, Niquelle      Zodiacs                1:01.63   1 
  9   329 Jinks, Nailah          Bellmore Str           1:02.02   2 
 10   928 Mustafa, Tyler         New York Nov           1:02.54   2 
 11    57 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache          X1:02.89   1 
 12  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              1:02.95   2 
 
800m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   882 White, Lailah          New Horizon            2:17.21   1 
       1:06.451 (1:06.451)        2:17.210 (1:10.759)
  2   772 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers           2:25.66   1 
       1:10.186 (1:10.186)        2:25.653 (1:15.467)
  3   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor           2:25.90   1 
       1:10.645 (1:10.645)        2:25.894 (1:15.249)
  4   675 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           2:27.12   2 
       1:16.446 (1:16.446)
  5  1197 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              2:31.91   1 
       1:13.226 (1:13.226)        2:31.909 (1:18.683)
  6  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              2:32.94   1 
       1:11.841 (1:11.841)        2:32.938 (1:21.097)
  7  1352 McInerney, Maggie      Waltham Trac           2:35.01   2 
       1:16.955 (1:16.955)
  8  1236 Serrano, Isabelle      Shawangunk R           2:37.18   1 
       1:14.728 (1:14.728)        2:37.175 (1:22.448)
  9   826 Gibb, Ella             New Canaan B           2:40.85   2 
       1:16.553 (1:16.553)
 10   836 Greco, Hayley          New Fairfiel           2:52.53   2 
       1:17.588 (1:17.588)
 
1500m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   675 Bolduc, Camille        Green Mounta           5:05.62  
           58.708 (58.708)        2:20.836 (1:22.128)        3:45.016 (1:24.180)
       5:05.613 (1:20.598)
  2  1236 Serrano, Isabelle      Shawangunk R           5:26.66  
           59.007 (59.007)        2:24.479 (1:25.473)        3:55.258 (1:30.779)
       5:26.656 (1:31.398)
  3   545 Fox, Valerie           Danbury Flye           5:56.63  
           59.927 (59.927)        2:30.693 (1:30.767)        4:12.081 (1:41.388)
       5:56.626 (1:44.545)
  4   685 Morain, Kayla          Hall's Expre           6:24.57  
       1:00.176 (1:00.176)        2:36.732 (1:36.557)        4:31.707 (1:54.975)
       6:24.564 (1:52.858)
 
3000m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Cooper, Zoe            06-Unattache         X10:40.33  
           39.934 (39.934)        2:02.426 (1:22.493)        3:26.005 (1:23.579)
       4:51.609 (1:25.604)        6:20.464 (1:28.855)        7:48.564 (1:28.100)
       9:15.472 (1:26.909)       10:40.330 (1:24.858)
  2   139 Zaffina, Alessandr     05-Unattache         X11:00.86  
           40.022 (40.022)        2:02.689 (1:22.667)        3:27.854 (1:25.165)
       4:55.219 (1:27.365)        6:25.760 (1:30.542)        7:58.357 (1:32.598)
       9:31.109 (1:32.752)       11:00.859 (1:29.750)
  3  1378 Broadley, Abigail      Wild Enduran          11:13.67  
           41.247 (41.247)        2:07.307 (1:26.060)        3:34.522 (1:27.215)
       5:03.989 (1:29.467)        6:35.607 (1:31.619)        8:09.679 (1:34.072)
       9:44.176 (1:34.498)       11:13.664 (1:29.488)
  4   852 Brennan, Elena         New Haven Ag          12:49.57  
           40.605 (40.605)        2:12.670 (1:32.065)        3:53.821 (1:41.152)
       5:38.370 (1:44.549)        7:26.466 (1:48.097)        9:15.579 (1:49.113)
      11:04.346 (1:48.768)       12:49.561 (1:45.215)
 
100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   787 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles             15.45Q  NWI  1 
  2   490 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             16.22Q  NWI  2 
  3  1199 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                15.49Q  NWI  1 
  4  1164 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             16.65Q  NWI  2 
  5   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              15.51Q  NWI  1 
  6   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             16.89Q  NWI  2 
  7   769 Carty, Cheyenne        Medgar Evers             17.98q  NWI  1 
  8   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             18.04q  NWI  1 
  9    50 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache            X18.18   NWI  2 
 10     2 Cochran, Darcy         01-Unattache            X19.22   NWI  2 
 11  1206 Ward, Kimora           Ruff Kutz                19.33   NWI  1 
 
100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1199 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                15.07   NWI 
  2   787 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles             15.07   NWI 
  3   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              15.59   NWI 
  4   490 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             15.97   NWI 
  5   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             16.97   NWI 
  6  1164 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             17.35   NWI 
  7   769 Carty, Cheyenne        Medgar Evers             17.36   NWI 
  8   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             17.62   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9    50 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache                X        
 10     2 Cochran, Darcy         01-Unattache                X        
 11  1206 Ward, Kimora           Ruff Kutz                            
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   882 White, Lailah          New Horizon            1:03.16   1 
  2   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor           1:07.03   1 
  3   916 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov           1:07.74   1 
  4   935 Woolward, Joanne       New York Nov           1:08.05   1 
  5    57 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache          X1:08.44   1 
  6   787 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles           1:09.38   1 
  7   348 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                1:10.57   1 
  8  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              1:11.25   2 
  9   909 Cruickshank, Olivi     New York Nov           1:12.47   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Zaffina, Alessandr     05-Unattache          X7:37.67  
       1:22.625 (1:22.625)        2:50.937 (1:28.312)        4:24.585 (1:33.649)
       6:00.847 (1:36.262)        7:37.663 (1:36.817)
  2   108 Myers, Gabrielle       03-Unattache          X8:31.54  
       1:26.650 (1:26.650)        3:04.063 (1:37.413)        4:49.260 (1:45.198)
       6:43.023 (1:53.763)        8:31.533 (1:48.510)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        49.76  
     1) 1206 Ward, Kimora               2) 1198 Douglas, Dayahana         
     3) 1199 Edwards, Faith             4) 1201 Jackson, Heaven           
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                                50.35  
     1) 899 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi       2) 935 Woolward, Joanne           
     3) 916 Graves, Tiffany             4) 927 Lynch, Deana               
  3 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                     51.65  
     1) 1248 David, Nekhena             2) 1251 Rene, Christina           
     3) 1254 Woods, Khadeejah           4) 1250 Mcmichel, Shantaysia      
  4 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                51.80  
     1) 966 Burks, Symara               2) 967 King, Alexis               
     3) 968 Mayo, Amara                 4) 969 Roberts, Chrishonna        
  5 Litchfield Track  'A'                                 52.83  
     1) 753 Estefani, Abigail           2) 754 Maher, Hope                
     3) 755 Prenoveau, Jeremina         4) 757 Shanks, Annabelle          
  6 Nitehawks Sports  'A'                                 54.35  
     1) 992 Bourque, Julia              2) 993 Frazee, Megan              
     3) 995 Lynch, Caroline             4) 997 Richards, Hannah           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:05.17  
     1) 935 Woolward, Joanne            2) 928 Mustafa, Tyler             
     3) 909 Cruickshank, Olivia         4) 916 Graves, Tiffany            
  2 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        4:15.74  
     1) 684 Moncion Allen, Glory        2) 686 Smith, Zafara              
     3) 681 Donique, Donnell            4) 685 Morain, Kayla              
 
High Jump Jump Off 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   700 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             1.60mq   5-03.00 
     1.60 1.57 1.60 
        X    X    O 
  2  1352 McInerney, Maggie      Waltham Trac             1.55mq   5-01.00 
     1.60 1.57 1.60 
        X    X    X 
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   700 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    P    P    O  XXX 
  2  1352 McInerney, Maggie      Waltham Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6    50 Luth, MacKenzie        02-Unattache           XJ1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   993 Frazee, Megan          Nitehawks Sp            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   129 Harkins, McCallum      05-Unattache           XJ1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12   775 Williams, Arianna      Medgar Evers            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
High Jump Jump Off 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   700 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run                              
  2  1352 McInerney, Maggie      Waltham Trac                              
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   131 Martin, Madison        05-Unattache            X3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   132 Martin, Paige          05-Unattache            X2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   179 Huynh, Issabella       06-Unattache            X2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3    65 Teska, Christy         02-Unattache            X2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
  5  1126 Snyder, Tiana          Patriot Pole            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1124 Mullen, Stephane       Patriot Pole             2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   712 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8    68 Vesey, Sierra          02-Unattache           XJ2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1125 MacDonald, Maya        Patriot Pole             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   700 Stapleton, Tess        Heads Up Run             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     FOUL      5.40m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.11m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)
  2  1199 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)
  3   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL     
  4    57 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache            X5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     4.90m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.91m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)
  6   770 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.90m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
  7   712 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.63m(NWI) FOUL     
  8   214 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  9   327 Glashen, Elizabeth     Bellmore Str             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)           
 10   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL                
 11   997 Richards, Hannah       Nitehawks Sp             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.40m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) FOUL                
 12   628 Lentz, Ciena           Glencadia Bu             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)           
 13  1138 Hepburn, Kianna        Providence C             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
 14   992 Bourque, Julia         Nitehawks Sp             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     FOUL      4.14m(NWI) FOUL                
 --  1162 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1166 Vital, Bethsaida       Rock City St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    57 Mullen, Kennedy        02-Unattache           X10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
     FOUL      10.63m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI)
  2   707 Canetto, Amelia        In a New Yor            10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
     9.73m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI)
  3   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold            10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
     FOUL      9.82m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI)
  4  1166 Vital, Bethsaida       Rock City St             9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
     9.34m(NWI) FOUL      9.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.93m(NWI)
  5   712 Russo, Lillian         In a New Yor             9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
     9.57m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.45m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI)
  6   129 Harkins, McCallum      05-Unattache            X9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
     9.07m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.10m(NWI)
  7   622 Turner, Samiya         Foundation T             9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
     9.29m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) FOUL      9.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8   618 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T             8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
     8.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  9   628 Lentz, Ciena           Glencadia Bu             8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.84m(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Buchalski, Madyson     02-Unattache           X11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.16m  11.22m  11.14m  10.89m  FOUL  11.21m
  2   728 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.76m  11.18m  FOUL  9.83m  FOUL  10.78m
  3  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz               10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.63m  9.08m  9.41m  10.18m  9.81m  FOUL
  4   255 Makolo, Ashley         59-Unattache            X9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.72m  8.87m  9.61m  9.27m  9.58m  8.96m
  5    52 McGloin, Madison       02-Unattache            X9.54m   31-03.75 
      8.91m  9.06m  9.22m  9.23m  9.54m  8.49m
  6  1410 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac             9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.17m  8.70m  9.03m  9.24m  8.81m  8.82m
  7  1308 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track             8.64m   28-04.25 
      7.29m  8.64m  8.02m  7.84m  7.74m  7.92m
  8   656 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat             8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  7.97m  7.97m  8.17m  8.17m  8.20m
  9  1282 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  7.80m  7.73m         
 10   686 Smith, Zafara          Hall's Expre             7.87m   25-10.00 
      FOUL  7.21m  7.87m         
 11  1291 Overton, Janelle       Velocity Tra             7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  7.56m  7.16m         
 12    48 Larrivee, Samantha     02-Unattache            X6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.53m  6.80m  6.18m         
 13   261 Wagner, Samantha       59-Unattache            X6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.53m  6.60m  6.64m         
 14  1392 Winchenbach, Halie     Wiscasset Pa             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.27m  5.86m  5.69m         
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   182 Lindner, Kira          06-Unattache           X39.12m     128-04 
      FOUL  37.62m  39.12m  36.76m  36.76m  FOUL
  2   728 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               32.34m     106-01 
      27.33m  26.79m  23.73m  32.34m  32.13m  28.14m
  3   255 Makolo, Ashley         59-Unattache           X30.92m     101-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1506 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             29.99m      98-05 
      29.58m  FOUL  27.99m  FOUL  29.99m  FOUL
  5    52 McGloin, Madison       02-Unattache           X27.14m      89-00 
      24.09m  27.14m  22.67m  22.56m  FOUL  24.92m
  6    61 Saqib, Jennah          02-Unattache           X27.10m      88-11 
      25.82m  26.13m  26.24m  27.10m  26.81m  25.10m
  7    35 Buchalski, Madyson     02-Unattache           X26.77m      87-10 
      FOUL  23.38m  25.75m  FOUL  FOUL  26.77m
  8    48 Larrivee, Samantha     02-Unattache           X25.77m      84-06 
      24.69m  20.58m  25.77m  25.60m  FOUL  19.08m
  9  1410 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            25.60m      84-00 
      25.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10   585 Sharpe, Jannah         Eclipse Trac            25.18m      82-07 
      20.01m  25.18m  21.06m         
 11  1282 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra            21.93m      71-11 
      21.26m  20.11m  21.93m           
 12  1308 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track            20.76m      68-01 
      18.34m  18.88m  20.76m         
 13  1291 Overton, Janelle       Velocity Tra            19.62m      64-04 
      18.62m  13.68m  19.62m           
 14   261 Wagner, Samantha       59-Unattache           X19.14m      62-09 
      18.03m  17.61m  19.14m         
 --  1392 Winchenbach, Halie     Wiscasset Pa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   585 Sharpe, Jannah         Eclipse Trac            44.08m     144-07 
      38.94m  44.08m  FOUL  39.27m  43.98m  42.59m
  2   182 Lindner, Kira          06-Unattache           X39.11m     128-04 
      36.07m  FOUL  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1506 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             34.49m     113-02 
      32.06m  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.42m
  4    61 Saqib, Jennah          02-Unattache           X32.74m     107-05 
      30.84m  31.42m  30.22m  32.74m  29.68m  29.91m
  5    52 McGloin, Madison       02-Unattache           X32.04m     105-01 
      31.82m  30.71m  32.04m  30.63m  28.83m  29.82m
  6    48 Larrivee, Samantha     02-Unattache           X28.62m      93-11 
      25.50m  27.93m  FOUL  FOUL  28.62m  FOUL
  7  1308 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track            24.78m      81-03 
      24.51m  24.16m  21.81m  24.19m  24.78m  24.16m
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Buchalski, Madyson     02-Unattache           X31.14m     102-02 
      30.53m  30.97m  29.79m  28.42m  26.47m  31.14m
  2   728 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               30.04m      98-07 
      29.34m  30.04m  2.22m  27.91m  FOUL  24.39m
  3   182 Lindner, Kira          06-Unattache           X29.61m      97-02 
      29.25m  28.36m  29.61m  26.10m  26.40m  FOUL
  4   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold            26.20m      85-11 
      25.75m  26.20m  21.08m  21.94m  20.69m  18.91m
  5  1506 Pelle, Amber           New Horizon             25.21m      82-08 
      24.07m  22.99m  25.21m  FOUL  17.88m   
  6   656 Martin, Becca          Granite Stat            23.15m      75-11 
      22.29m  23.15m  FOUL  21.99m  22.40m  21.83m
  7  1410 Goldstein, Danya       Waltham Trac            23.05m      75-07 
      22.34m  22.04m  21.39m  23.05m  21.74m  21.61m
  8   686 Smith, Zafara          Hall's Expre            22.59m      74-01 
      21.03m  22.59m  18.42m  18.59m  16.80m  16.31m
  9   261 Wagner, Samantha       59-Unattache           X22.00m      72-02 
      18.81m  19.04m  22.00m         
 10  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz               19.85m      65-01 
      19.85m  17.45m  17.25m  19.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 11  1291 Overton, Janelle       Velocity Tra            15.83m      51-11 
      15.83m  15.14m  14.19m         
 12  1282 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra            14.01m      45-11 
      11.57m  13.72m  14.01m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 200m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              27.03   NWI  1    709
  2  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                28.12   NWI  2    621
  3   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             28.22   NWI  2    614
  4   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             28.27   NWI  1    610
  5   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             29.31   NWI  2    531
  6    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache            X29.69   NWI  2    504
  7  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                29.75   NWI  2    500
  8   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             30.42   NWI  1    453
  9   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel             30.56   NWI  2    444
 
Heptathlon: #7 800m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor           2:29.63     698
       1:14.723 (1:14.723)
  2  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              2:32.19     666
       1:14.949 (1:14.949)
  3   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold           2:43.88     529
       1:19.821 (1:19.821)
  4   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut            2:47.66     488
       1:20.178 (1:20.178)
  5    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache          X2:53.72     426
       1:20.060 (1:20.060)
  6   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park           2:57.57     388
       1:21.771 (1:21.771)
  7   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel           2:59.48     370
       1:23.406 (1:23.406)
  8   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold           3:03.10     337
       1:21.525 (1:21.525)
  9  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz              3:06.80     305
       1:24.376 (1:24.376)
 
Heptathlon: #1 100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              16.10   NWI  1    702
  2   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             17.01   NWI  3    595
  3  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                17.61   NWI  1    529
  4    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache            X17.93   NWI  2    496
  5   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             17.96   NWI  1    493
  6  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                19.03   NWI  2    388
  7   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             19.51   NWI  2    344
  8   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel             19.95   NWI  3    306
  9   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             20.71   NWI  3    246
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache            X1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
     4.55m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)            
  2   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
     4.63m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)            
  3   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
     4.25m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)            
  4  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
     4.18m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)            
  5    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache            X4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
     4.06m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)            
  6   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
     3.95m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)            
  7   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
     3.61m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)            
  8   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
     FOUL      3.90m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)            
 --  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                9.89m   32-05.50    522
      9.73m  9.63m  9.89m            
  2   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold             7.89m   25-10.75    392
      7.03m  7.51m  7.89m            
  3   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold             7.29m   23-11.00    354
      7.11m  7.29m  7.04m            
  4   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor             7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.60m  6.03m  7.08m            
  5    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache            X6.90m   22-07.75    329
      6.84m  6.90m  6.75m            
  6  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                6.34m   20-09.75    293
      6.01m  6.34m  4.83m            
  7   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut              6.29m   20-07.75    290
      6.29m  5.64m  5.84m            
  8   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel             6.23m   20-05.25    286
      6.14m  6.23m  6.08m            
  9   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park             6.22m   20-05.00    285
      6.22m  5.46m  5.70m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold            29.36m      96-04    464
      26.59m  27.71m  29.36m            
  2   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold            23.74m      77-11    359
      23.74m  18.15m  21.84m            
  3    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache           X23.51m      77-01    354
      23.51m  23.45m  21.97m            
  4   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park            20.27m      66-06    294
      18.57m  17.72m  20.27m            
  5  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz               19.55m      64-02    281
      FOUL  19.55m  15.35m            
  6   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut             18.73m      61-05    265
      14.75m  18.73m  16.48m            
  7   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor            18.40m      60-04    259
      18.40m  18.12m  16.85m            
  8  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz               16.80m      55-01    230
      13.27m  14.57m  16.80m            
  9   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel            12.91m      42-04    159
      11.78m  12.91m  12.29m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   475 Pugliese, Julia        Chatham Gold              3599  
  2   708 Howard, Clare          In a New Yor              3521  
  3   536 Dejana, Shelby         Connecticut               3425  
  4    42 Davis, Grace           02-Unattache             X3264  
  5  1195 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                 3000  
  6  1426 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                 2983  
  7   467 Bonsa, Guialem         Chatham Gold              2828  
  8   278 Barcomb, Mackenzie     Averill Park              2613  
  9   833 Gibbons, Riley         New Fairfiel              2331  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   725 Schonenberg, Gilli     In Motion             18:38.29  
       1:06.190 (1:06.190)        3:26.460 (2:20.270)        5:52.018 (2:25.558)
       8:24.505 (2:32.488)       10:59.975 (2:35.470)       13:39.129 (2:39.154)
      16:16.031 (2:36.903)       18:38.286 (2:22.255)
 
100m 17-18 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   868 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              12.16Q  NWI  3 
  2   854 Marriott, Erica        New Haven Ag             12.42Q  NWI  1 
  3   867 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              12.68Q  NWI  2 
  4   871 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              12.49Q  NWI  1 
  5   869 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              12.60Q  NWI  3 
  6   492 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             13.11Q  NWI  2 
  7   124 D'Haiti, Olivia        05-Unattache            X12.57q  NWI  1 
  8   328 Guerrier, Michema      Bellmore Str             12.95q  NWI  1 
  9   230 Penn, Naya             2c2w Athleti             13.04   NWI  3 
 10   330 Petgrave, Zola         Bellmore Str             13.14   NWI  1 
 11   403 Browdy, Khiara         Capital City             13.34   NWI  2 
 12    66 Thomas, Shawna         02-Unattache            X13.40   NWI  3 
 13  1429 Long, Jaida            Golden Eagle             13.51   NWI  2 
 14    46 Igwenagu, Obiamaka     02-Unattache            X13.62   NWI  1 
 15  1395 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac             14.27   NWI  3 
 16  1190 Titka, Bryana          Roundabout R             15.58   NWI  2 
 
100m 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   868 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              12.29   0.8 
  2   854 Marriott, Erica        New Haven Ag             12.34   0.8 
  3   871 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              12.39   0.8 
  4   124 D'Haiti, Olivia        05-Unattache            X12.58   0.8 
  5   867 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              12.62   0.8 
  6   869 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              12.63   0.8 
  7   328 Guerrier, Michema      Bellmore Str             12.83   0.8 
  8   492 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             13.07   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9   230 Penn, Naya             2c2w Athleti                         
 10   330 Petgrave, Zola         Bellmore Str                         
 11   403 Browdy, Khiara         Capital City                         
 12    66 Thomas, Shawna         02-Unattache                X        
 13  1429 Long, Jaida            Golden Eagle                         
 14    46 Igwenagu, Obiamaka     02-Unattache                X        
 15  1395 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac                         
 16  1190 Titka, Bryana          Roundabout R                         
 
200m 17-18 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   854 Marriott, Erica        New Haven Ag             25.50Q +0.0  1 
  2   867 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              25.55Q  NWI  3 
  3   682 Freeman, Daszay        Hall's Expre             25.94Q  1.6  2 
  4   871 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              25.86Q  NWI  3 
  5   870 Henry -ellis, Kimo     New Horizon              26.22Q +0.0  1 
  6   869 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              26.42Q  1.6  2 
  7  1134 Barrows, Aliya         Providence C             26.43q +0.0  1 
  8  1133 Badji, Hasna           Providence C             27.15q  NWI  3 
  9   492 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             27.18   NWI  3 
 10  1397 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac             27.44  +0.0  1 
 11   679 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre             28.04   NWI  3 
 12    66 Thomas, Shawna         02-Unattache            X28.11   1.6  2 
 13   403 Browdy, Khiara         Capital City             28.20  +0.0  1 
 14  1429 Long, Jaida            Golden Eagle             28.38   1.6  2 
 
200m 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   682 Freeman, Daszay        Hall's Expre             25.10   0.1 
  2   854 Marriott, Erica        New Haven Ag             25.40   0.1 
  3   867 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              25.74   0.1 
  4   871 Hypolite, JamikaJ      New Horizon              25.76   0.1 
  5  1134 Barrows, Aliya         Providence C             25.89   0.1 
  6   870 Henry -ellis, Kimo     New Horizon              26.26   0.1 
  7   869 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              26.37   0.1 
  8  1133 Badji, Hasna           Providence C             27.02   0.1 
Preliminaries
  9   492 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey                         
 10  1397 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac                         
 11   679 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre                         
 12    66 Thomas, Shawna         02-Unattache                X        
 13   403 Browdy, Khiara         Capital City                         
 14  1429 Long, Jaida            Golden Eagle                         
 
400m 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   680 Brown, Britney         Hall's Expre             58.24   2 
  2   774 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers             58.34   1 
  3  1134 Barrows, Aliya         Providence C             58.80   1 
  4   687 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             59.61   2 
  5   104 Brown, Emily           03-Unattache          X1:00.05   1 
  6   773 Quinonez, Tatyana      Medgar Evers           1:00.83   1 
  7   870 Henry -ellis, Kimo     New Horizon            1:01.75   2 
  8   679 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           1:01.93   1 
  9  1133 Badji, Hasna           Providence C           1:01.95   1 
 10   872 Ike, Victory           New Horizon            1:02.15   1 
 11   124 D'Haiti, Olivia        05-Unattache          X1:02.21   2 
 12   881 Siafa-Bangura, Mal     New Horizon            1:04.73   2 
 13   181 Lawrence, Tashanna     06-Unattache          X1:05.07   1 
 
800m 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   680 Brown, Britney         Hall's Expre           2:27.16  
  2   774 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers           2:27.20  
  3   773 Quinonez, Tatyana      Medgar Evers           2:29.83  
  4   679 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           2:30.52  
  5   187 Schoenmaker, Julia     06-Unattache          X2:30.65  
  6   990 Bartkus, Elyse         Nitehawks Sp           2:40.21  
  7   771 Lewis, Samiya          Medgar Evers           2:41.94  
  8  1395 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac           2:49.96  
 
1500m 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1259 Curran, Olivia         Tailwind               5:04.45  
       1:00.735 (1:00.735)        2:21.631 (1:20.897)        3:42.170 (1:20.539)
       5:04.441 (1:22.272)
  2   188 Smith, Shania          06-Unattache          X5:04.94  
           59.985 (59.985)        2:21.436 (1:21.452)        3:41.040 (1:19.604)
       5:04.938 (1:23.899)
  3   704 Martinez, Sophia       Homegrown At           5:43.38  
       1:01.358 (1:01.358)        2:33.180 (1:31.822)        4:09.246 (1:36.067)
       5:43.378 (1:34.133)
  4   771 Lewis, Samiya          Medgar Evers           5:55.80  
       1:01.121 (1:01.121)        2:35.921 (1:34.800)        4:15.098 (1:39.178)
       5:55.792 (1:40.694)
 
3000m 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1259 Curran, Olivia         Tailwind              10:57.75  
           39.722 (39.722)        2:02.154 (1:22.432)        3:25.689 (1:23.535)
       4:51.334 (1:25.645)        6:20.814 (1:29.480)        7:52.445 (1:31.632)
       9:26.059 (1:33.614)       10:57.741 (1:31.683)
 
100m Hurdles 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   682 Freeman, Daszay        Hall's Expre             14.15   NWI 
  2  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                14.31   NWI 
  3  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                15.46   NWI 
  4     8 Labbe, Emily           01-Unattache            X15.62   NWI 
  5   492 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             16.18   NWI 
  6   535 Benson, Audrey         Connecticut              17.89   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz              1:04.52  
  2   774 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers           1:04.90  
  3  1133 Badji, Hasna           Providence C           1:07.36  
  4   492 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey           1:09.87  
  5  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz              1:13.09  
  6  1196 Daniels, Bria          Ruff Kutz              1:17.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                49.35  
     1) 867 Bazilio, Qunizel            2) 868 Core, Dylann               
     3) 871 Hypolite, JamikaJ           4) 877 Mullings, Naomi            
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        51.76  
     1) 1202 McEachern, Victoria        2) 1204 Myers, Sophia             
     3) 1196 Daniels, Bria              4) 1203 Myers, Phoebe             
  3 Roosevelt Track Club  'A'                             56.97  
     1) 1179 Simpson, Kayla             2) 1180 Williams, Dorcia          
     3) 1177 Muamba, Mecca              4) 1502 Sapathy, Elsie            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        4:04.39  
     1) 679 Blackheart, Jada            2) 680 Brown, Britney             
     3) 682 Freeman, Daszay             4) 683 Lewis, Brithaneya          
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:08.79  
     1) 867 Bazilio, Qunizel            2) 868 Core, Dylann               
     3) 870 Henry -ellis, Kimoya        4) 871 Hypolite, JamikaJ          
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    44 Geoffroy, Brooke       02-Unattache           XJ1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1161 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --   709 Howard, Grace          In a New Yor                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    45 Hickey, Emily          02-Unattache            X3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.40 3.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    37 Castriotta, Caroli     02-Unattache            X2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   747 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness                  5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.33m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   854 Marriott, Erica        New Haven Ag            J5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)
  3  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.01m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)
  4  1507 Mcleod, Arianna        Family TC                5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) FOUL     
  5  1397 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.69m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
  6   879 Peters, Alazia         New Horizon              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     FOUL      4.72m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) PASS     
  7   368 Lafontant, Denesha     Brockton Tra             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
  8  1394 Davis, Kaseriyah       Y Speed Trac             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.49m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI)
  9  1135 Cuozzo, Jaden          Providence C             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     FOUL      4.44m(NWI) FOUL              
 10   535 Benson, Audrey         Connecticut              4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     FOUL      4.12m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)         
 11    46 Igwenagu, Obiamaka     02-Unattache            X4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)         
 12  1395 Douglas, Aiyana        Y Speed Trac             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)         
 13   537 Sandell, Jordan        Connecticut              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     FOUL      4.09m(NWI) FOUL                
 14   384 Deane, Kaia            Brooklyn Eli             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     4.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1507 Mcleod, Arianna        Family TC               11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     11.65m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   186 Reid, Codi-Ann         06-Unattache           X11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
     11.25m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI)
  3  1397 Phipps, Damahya        Y Speed Trac            10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.55m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 10.82m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI)
  4   537 Sandell, Jordan        Connecticut             10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
     9.82m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)   
  5   368 Lafontant, Denesha     Brockton Tra            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
     9.60m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 0.50m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI)
  6  1135 Cuozzo, Jaden          Providence C            10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
     9.15m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI)
  7   872 Ike, Victory           New Horizon             10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
     9.89m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) FOUL      10.00m(NWI)
  8    46 Igwenagu, Obiamaka     02-Unattache            X9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
     9.61m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI)
  9  1180 Williams, Dorcia       Roosevelt Tr             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
     FOUL      9.57m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI)         
 10  1394 Davis, Kaseriyah       Y Speed Trac             9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
     9.11m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI) x            
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   581 Alagor, Amy            Eclipse Trac            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   402 Boyd, Payge            Capital City            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.14m  9.89m  11.08m  10.63m  10.69m  10.27m
  3  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.44m  9.88m  9.29m  9.49m  9.67m  10.18m
  4    58 Olsen, Rebecca         02-Unattache           X10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  9.52m  9.78m  9.65m  9.72m
  5   584 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.17m  9.56m  9.67m  FOUL  9.76m  FOUL
  6   729 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion                9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.00m  9.47m  9.72m  9.00m  9.52m  9.25m
  7  1011 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T             9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.51m  9.61m  9.65m  9.64m  9.07m  8.37m
  8   583 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac             9.63m   31-07.25 
      8.98m  8.22m  9.63m  8.64m  9.01m  8.13m
  9   317 Small, Trinity         Baldwin Blaz             9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.29m  7.96m  9.39m         
 10   731 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion                9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.96m  9.02m         
 11  1205 Prince, Madison        Ruff Kutz                9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.55m  9.06m  8.44m         
 12  1200 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.91m  8.91m  9.03m         
 13   331 Pringle, Christale     Bellmore Str             8.49m   27-10.25 
      FOUL  8.44m  8.49m         
 14   631 Courser, Lindsay       Golden Eagle             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.37m  7.75m  7.38m         
 15   136 Tittle, Ariah          05-Unattache            X7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.32m  6.35m  7.57m         
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   584 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac            33.15m     108-09 
      31.27m  33.15m  32.26m  FOUL  32.57m  32.15m
  2   581 Alagor, Amy            Eclipse Trac            32.57m     106-10 
      30.89m  31.15m  26.66m  29.32m  32.57m  FOUL
  3   254 Kennedy White, Nol     59-Unattache           X29.95m      98-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.79m  29.95m  28.78m  27.37m
  4   402 Boyd, Payge            Capital City            29.48m      96-09 
      25.75m  27.74m  FOUL  29.48m  FOUL  23.09m
  5    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache           X28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m  26.93m  FOUL  27.73m
  6   304 Butts, Samantha        Azimuth Athl            28.38m      93-01 
      27.58m  21.26m  28.38m  25.97m  28.28m  27.96m
  7    58 Olsen, Rebecca         02-Unattache           X28.32m      92-11 
      26.37m  28.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   106 Khan, Nadia            03-Unattache           X27.83m      91-04 
      27.83m    x             
  9   731 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion               26.95m      88-05 
      FOUL  26.95m  25.19m  FOUL  24.13m  FOUL
 10   729 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               21.25m      69-09 
      21.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   582 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            20.65m      67-09 
      19.63m  FOUL  20.65m         
 12  1205 Prince, Madison        Ruff Kutz               19.82m      65-00 
      19.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   631 Courser, Lindsay       Golden Eagle            18.83m      61-09 
      17.47m  17.82m  18.83m         
 14   317 Small, Trinity         Baldwin Blaz            17.57m      57-08 
      FOUL  17.57m  16.85m         
 15   583 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac            17.43m      57-02 
      FOUL  16.33m  17.43m         
 16   136 Tittle, Ariah          05-Unattache           X15.48m      50-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m         
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Convery, Ashleigh      06-Unattache           X43.13m     141-06 
      36.04m  FOUL  40.68m  39.92m  43.13m  FOUL
  2  1089 Henley, Marissa        Ocean State             41.29m     135-05 
      41.29m  38.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1093 Ribeiro, Gabriela      Ocean State             39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  38.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m
  4  1088 Damon, Bridget         Ocean State             38.54m     126-05 
      35.98m  35.59m  FOUL  38.54m  FOUL  38.12m
  5   581 Alagor, Amy            Eclipse Trac            38.05m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.07m
  6   107 Krochina, Madison      03-Unattache           X32.60m     106-11 
      32.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   584 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac            30.98m     101-08 
      28.14m  25.94m  30.98m  28.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1094 Stepien, Claudia       Ocean State             30.72m     100-09 
      29.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.72m  26.80m
  9   254 Kennedy White, Nol     59-Unattache           X23.61m      77-05 
      23.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   583 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac            18.19m      59-08 
      17.95m  16.13m  18.19m           
 --  1011 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   731 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion               31.51m     103-04 
      31.22m     29.34m  29.60m  28.22m  31.51m
  2   729 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               30.62m     100-05 
      28.76m  30.62m  29.70m  29.89m     30.50m
  3  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               30.47m     100-00 
      29.12m  24.56m  30.47m  30.07m  29.43m  29.39m
  4    54 McNeil, Alexandra      02-Unattache           X30.41m      99-09 
      27.88m  27.92m  27.23m  28.71m  30.41m  28.86m
  5   402 Boyd, Payge            Capital City            28.54m      93-08 
      25.85m  28.54m  25.94m  20.87m  26.64m  20.84m
  6  1200 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz               27.71m      90-11 
      21.30m  23.85m  25.66m  23.00m  23.34m  27.71m
  7   582 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            22.95m      75-03 
      22.95m  2.28m  22.44m  21.27m  17.73m  17.92m
  8   308 Toleos, Annie          Baa Masconom            21.94m      72-00 
      18.73m  20.45m  21.50m  20.40m  21.94m  21.87m
  9   136 Tittle, Ariah          05-Unattache           X20.71m      67-11 
      17.68m     20.71m         
 10   631 Courser, Lindsay       Golden Eagle            18.36m      60-03 
      18.36m  16.56m  16.07m         
 11   719 Barnes, Taylor         In Motion               16.69m      54-09 
      16.69m     12.70m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 200m 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                25.33   NWI  2    857
  2   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str             25.82   NWI  1    813
  3  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             27.27   NWI  2    690
  4  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache            X27.56   NWI  2    666
  5  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                27.77   NWI  2    649
  6  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                28.32   NWI  2    606
  7  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr             30.05   NWI  1    479
  8    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache            X30.37   NWI  1    457
  9   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache            X32.02   NWI  2    350
 
Heptathlon: #7 800m 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache          X2:27.80     721
       1:10.813 (1:10.813)        2:27.793 (1:16.980)
  2  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz              2:42.71     542
       1:15.514 (1:15.514)        2:42.708 (1:27.194)
  3   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache          X2:46.12     505
       1:20.728 (1:20.728)        2:46.120 (1:25.393)
  4  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr           2:49.65     467
       1:22.412 (1:22.412)        2:49.648 (1:27.237)
  5  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz              2:49.84     465
       1:23.214 (1:23.214)        2:49.837 (1:26.623)
  6  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac           2:50.91     454
       1:23.929 (1:23.929)        2:50.907 (1:26.978)
  7  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz              3:03.51     333
       1:24.188 (1:24.188)        3:03.505 (1:39.318)
  8    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache          X3:04.44     325
       1:24.744 (1:24.744)        3:04.440 (1:39.697)
 --   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str               DNF  
       1:23.742 (1:23.742)
 
Heptathlon: #1 100m Hurdles 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                14.73   NWI  3    878
  2  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             15.49   NWI  2    778
  3   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str             15.55   NWI  1    770
  4  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                15.76   NWI  2    744
  5  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache            X15.99   NWI  3    715
  6  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                16.83   NWI  2    616
  7  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr             19.41   NWI  1    353
  8    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache            X20.32   NWI  1    276
  9   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache            X23.50   NWI  3     78
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache            X1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache            X1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache            X1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
     4.68m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)            
  2  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
     4.83m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)            
  3  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache            X4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
     4.38m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)            
  4  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      4.80m(NWI)            
  5  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
     FOUL      4.67m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)            
  6  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     4.52m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI)            
  7  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
     4.08m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)            
  8    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache            X3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
     3.92m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) FOUL                 
  8   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache            X3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
     3.72m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.72m  9.42m  9.92m            
  2  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache            X9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.09m  9.42m  9.67m            
  3   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str             9.65m   31-08.00    507
      9.23m  9.65m  8.83m            
  4  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac             9.46m   31-00.50    494
      8.43m  9.46m  8.04m            
  5  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                9.17m   30-01.00    475
      8.08m  9.03m  9.17m            
  6  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.30m  7.48m  7.19m            
  7    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache            X7.13m   23-04.75    343
      6.53m  7.13m  6.59m            
  8  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr             6.24m   20-05.75    287
      5.70m  6.24m  6.05m            
  9   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache            X5.86m   19-02.75    262
      5.25m  5.62m  5.86m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               28.90m      94-10    456
      FOUL  28.88m  28.90m            
  2  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache           X27.08m      88-10    421
      27.08m  23.05m  23.84m            
  3  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz               25.80m      84-08    397
      22.67m  25.80m  22.61m            
  4  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac            25.70m      84-04    395
      22.88m  25.70m  22.16m            
  5   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str            23.18m      76-00    348
      19.78m  20.01m  23.18m            
  6    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache           X19.23m      63-01    275
      18.22m  19.23m  18.11m            
  7  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz               18.17m      59-07    255
      16.39m  13.59m  18.17m            
  8  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr            17.64m      57-10    245
      17.64m  16.46m  13.58m            
  9   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache           X15.95m      52-04    214
      14.62m  11.76m  15.95m            
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1204 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                 4310  
  2  1501 Rohme, Sydnie          59-Unattache             X4100  
  3  1342 Dumas, Lily            Waltham Trac              4092  
  4  1202 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                 3818  
  5   326 Fuller, Zaria          Bellmore Str              3726  
  6  1203 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                 3467  
  7  1502 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr              2536  
  8    43 Flores, Savilla        02-Unattache             X2395  
  9   109 Planavsky, Mercede     03-Unattache             X2030  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Rivas, Keily           59-Unattache         X16:51.32  
       1:00.356 (1:00.356)        3:13.340 (2:12.984)        5:28.869 (2:15.529)
       7:48.353 (2:19.484)       10:08.253 (2:19.900)       12:24.816 (2:16.564)
      14:39.463 (2:14.647)       16:51.311 (2:11.849)
  2   247 Arenth, Nicole         59-Unattache         X17:02.15  
       1:01.044 (1:01.044)        3:13.836 (2:12.793)        5:28.953 (2:15.117)
       7:48.575 (2:19.623)       10:08.684 (2:20.109)       12:28.858 (2:20.174)
      14:48.629 (2:19.772)       17:02.143 (2:13.514)
  3   190 Vayo, Lucy             06-Unattache         X17:55.38  
       1:09.194 (1:09.194)        3:29.530 (2:20.337)        5:48.079 (2:18.549)
       8:09.514 (2:21.435)       10:35.495 (2:25.982)       13:05.533 (2:30.038)
      15:34.796 (2:29.264)       17:55.373 (2:20.577)
  4   258 Riegel, Sophie         59-Unattache         X21:37.61  
       1:07.313 (1:07.313)        3:29.326 (2:22.014)        5:52.704 (2:23.378)
       8:43.320 (2:50.617)       11:53.739 (3:10.419)       15:12.110 (3:18.372)
      18:31.033 (3:18.923)       21:37.609 (3:06.577)
 
100m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   462 Cazeau, Emanuel        Central CT J             14.95Q  NWI  2 
  2   542 Cook, Justin           Connecticut              15.08Q  NWI  1 
  3   949 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             15.33Q  NWI  3 
  4   464 Pagidi, Siddharth      Central CT J             15.01Q  NWI  2 
  5   484 Sanford, Cameron       Chatham Gold             15.65Q  NWI  3 
  6  1120 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             15.89Q  NWI  1 
  7  1075 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             15.43q  NWI  2 
  8   750 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             15.45q  NWI  2 
  9   394 Hinton, Chance         Cambridge Je             15.65   NWI  2 
 10   599 Burnett, Connor        Explosion Tr             15.73   NWI  3 
 11    90 Martin, Adonijah       02-Unattache            X15.90   NWI  1 
 12  1122 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra             16.07   NWI  3 
 13  1119 Baxter Jr, Jamelll     Panthers Tra             16.21   NWI  3 
 14  1087 Trapani Jr, Peter      Ocean Breeze             16.23   NWI  2 
 15   166 Smith Jr, Julian       05-Unattache            X16.27   NWI  1 
 16   465 Thomas, Ryan           Central CT J             16.34   NWI  1 
 17    70 Bradford, Benjamin     02-Unattache            X16.44   NWI  3 
 18   445 Sinclair, Chase        Capital City             16.48   NWI  1 
 19   600 Clark, Jamal           Explosion Tr             16.55   NWI  1 
 20   526 Oneil, Ryan            Clcf Panther             17.16   NWI  2 
 21    75 Despain, Kessler       02-Unattache            X17.66   NWI  3 
 22   573 Whitford, Charles      Delmar Track             17.99   NWI  3 
 23   303 Scifo Jr, Nicholas     Averill Park             20.81   NWI  2 
 
100m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   542 Cook, Justin           Connecticut              14.91   0.1 
  2   462 Cazeau, Emanuel        Central CT J             14.94   0.1 
  3   949 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             15.30   0.1 
  4   464 Pagidi, Siddharth      Central CT J             15.77   0.1 
  5  1075 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             15.84   0.1 
  6   484 Sanford, Cameron       Chatham Gold             15.84   0.1 
  7   750 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             15.93   0.1 
  8  1120 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             16.06   0.1 
Preliminaries
  9   394 Hinton, Chance         Cambridge Je                         
 10   599 Burnett, Connor        Explosion Tr                         
 11    90 Martin, Adonijah       02-Unattache                X        
 12  1122 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra                         
 13  1119 Baxter Jr, Jamelll     Panthers Tra                         
 14  1087 Trapani Jr, Peter      Ocean Breeze                         
 15   166 Smith Jr, Julian       05-Unattache                X        
 16   465 Thomas, Ryan           Central CT J                         
 17    70 Bradford, Benjamin     02-Unattache                X        
 18   445 Sinclair, Chase        Capital City                         
 19   600 Clark, Jamal           Explosion Tr                         
 20   526 Oneil, Ryan            Clcf Panther                         
 21    75 Despain, Kessler       02-Unattache                X        
 22   573 Whitford, Charles      Delmar Track                         
 23   303 Scifo Jr, Nicholas     Averill Park                         
 
200m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   462 Cazeau, Emanuel        Central CT J             32.16Q +0.0  3 
  2   949 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             32.24Q +0.0  1 
  3  1121 Lewis, Elijah          Panthers Tra             32.37Q +0.0  2 
  4  1305 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             32.43Q +0.0  3 
  5   394 Hinton, Chance         Cambridge Je             32.93Q +0.0  1 
  6    90 Martin, Adonijah       02-Unattache            X33.24Q +0.0  2 
  7   599 Burnett, Connor        Explosion Tr             33.32q +0.0  2 
  8   166 Smith Jr, Julian       05-Unattache            X33.84q +0.0  1 
  9   465 Thomas, Ryan           Central CT J             34.32  +0.0  2 
 10  1075 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             34.79  +0.0  2 
 11  1122 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra             35.27  +0.0  3 
 12   600 Clark, Jamal           Explosion Tr             35.54  +0.0  1 
 13   750 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             35.76  +0.0  1 
 14   445 Sinclair, Chase        Capital City             36.45  +0.0  3 
 15   362 Campbell-Hardy, Si     Boston Unite             36.90  +0.0  3 
 16   484 Sanford, Cameron       Chatham Gold             37.72  +0.0  2 
 17   526 Oneil, Ryan            Clcf Panther             38.42  +0.0  1 
 18   238 Carentz, Michael       2c2w Athleti             39.77  +0.0  3 
 
200m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   462 Cazeau, Emanuel        Central CT J             31.39   0.3 
  2   949 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             31.50   0.3 
  3   394 Hinton, Chance         Cambridge Je             32.28   0.3 
  4  1305 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             32.37   0.3 
  5  1121 Lewis, Elijah          Panthers Tra             32.67   0.3 
  6   599 Burnett, Connor        Explosion Tr             33.09   0.3 
  7   166 Smith Jr, Julian       05-Unattache            X33.64   0.3 
  8    90 Martin, Adonijah       02-Unattache            X33.84   0.3 
Preliminaries
  9   465 Thomas, Ryan           Central CT J                         
 10  1075 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze                         
 11  1122 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra                         
 12   600 Clark, Jamal           Explosion Tr                         
 13   750 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St                         
 14   445 Sinclair, Chase        Capital City                         
 15   362 Campbell-Hardy, Si     Boston Unite                         
 16   484 Sanford, Cameron       Chatham Gold                         
 17   526 Oneil, Ryan            Clcf Panther                         
 18   238 Carentz, Michael       2c2w Athleti                         
 
400m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   205 MacKinnon, Konstan     06-Unattache          X1:13.22   1 
  2   542 Cook, Justin           Connecticut            1:13.28   1 
  3   394 Hinton, Chance         Cambridge Je           1:14.44   1 
  4  1305 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra           1:16.36   1 
  5  1121 Lewis, Elijah          Panthers Tra           1:17.32   1 
  6   166 Smith Jr, Julian       05-Unattache          X1:21.68   1 
  7   600 Clark, Jamal           Explosion Tr           1:21.82   2 
  8   238 Carentz, Michael       2c2w Athleti           1:23.16   2 
  9   192 Byrne, Caelan          06-Unattache          X1:25.52   1 
 10   526 Oneil, Ryan            Clcf Panther           1:26.31   2 
 11   157 Keffer, Dash           05-Unattache          X1:30.24   2 
 12  1364 Hanafin, Brendan       Waltham Trac           1:36.42   2 
 13  1067 Brooks, Anthony        Ocean Breeze           1:43.55   1 
 14   522 DePalo, Luca           Clcf Panther           1:51.97   2 
 
800m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   464 Pagidi, Siddharth      Central CT J           2:50.45   1 
       1:26.562 (1:26.562)        2:50.444 (1:23.883)
  2  1035 Schmits, Kyle          Notre Dame T           2:50.57   1 
       1:23.191 (1:23.191)        2:50.568 (1:27.378)
  3  1326 Anderson, Bryson       V-Tesse Trac           2:52.60   1 
       1:23.221 (1:23.221)        2:52.594 (1:29.374)
  4   559 Glenn, Andrew          Danbury Flye           2:52.72   1 
       1:22.833 (1:22.833)        2:52.712 (1:29.879)
  5  1314 Riley, Alexander       Vo2max Track           2:54.24   2 
       1:25.682 (1:25.682)
  6   604 Hall, Braeden          Explosion Tr           2:55.45   2 
       1:24.353 (1:24.353)
  7    81 Giaquinto, Alex        02-Unattache          X2:55.64   1 
       1:27.049 (1:27.049)        2:55.637 (1:28.588)
  8   518 Butler, Shepherd       Clcf Panther           3:01.00   1 
       1:28.414 (1:28.414)        3:00.991 (1:32.577)
  9  1074 Jahaj, Muhamed         Ocean Breeze           3:13.74   2 
       1:32.282 (1:32.282)
 10   517 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Panther           3:15.72   1 
       1:32.139 (1:32.139)        3:15.714 (1:43.575)
 11  1020 Adams, Jadon           Notre Dame T           3:17.14   2 
       1:33.856 (1:33.856)
 12  1364 Hanafin, Brendan       Waltham Trac           3:20.24   2 
       1:40.881 (1:40.881)
 13   713 Eschberger, Brady      In a New Yor           3:28.58   1 
       1:31.964 (1:31.964)        3:28.578 (1:56.614)
 14  1298 Lee, Ethan             Velocity Tra           3:31.52   2 
       1:39.046 (1:39.046)
 15   550 Coisman, Johan         Danbury Flye           3:49.32   2 
       1:45.082 (1:45.082)
 
1500m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   604 Hall, Braeden          Explosion Tr           5:49.12  
       1:03.493 (1:03.493)        2:39.785 (1:36.292)        4:15.876 (1:36.092)
       5:49.117 (1:33.242)
  2  1326 Anderson, Bryson       V-Tesse Trac           5:52.36  
       1:02.475 (1:02.475)        2:38.628 (1:36.154)        4:17.670 (1:39.042)
       5:52.360 (1:34.690)
  3   559 Glenn, Andrew          Danbury Flye           5:54.71  
       1:00.998 (1:00.998)        2:38.881 (1:37.883)        4:17.483 (1:38.603)
       5:54.705 (1:37.222)
  4  1314 Riley, Alexander       Vo2max Track           5:56.49  
       1:05.732 (1:05.732)        2:48.578 (1:42.847)        4:32.280 (1:43.702)
       5:56.483 (1:24.204)
  5  1035 Schmits, Kyle          Notre Dame T           5:57.89  
       1:04.228 (1:04.228)        2:40.930 (1:36.702)        4:28.026 (1:47.097)
       5:57.881 (1:29.855)
  6   192 Byrne, Caelan          06-Unattache          X6:02.34  
       1:02.836 (1:02.836)        2:39.048 (1:36.213)        4:15.061 (1:36.013)
       6:02.335 (1:47.274)
  7    81 Giaquinto, Alex        02-Unattache          X6:11.28  
       1:00.582 (1:00.582)        2:37.087 (1:36.505)        4:14.270 (1:37.183)
       6:11.273 (1:57.004)
  8   518 Butler, Shepherd       Clcf Panther           6:14.43  
       1:08.611 (1:08.611)        2:52.397 (1:43.787)        4:34.823 (1:42.427)
       6:14.421 (1:39.598)
  9  1025 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T           6:21.28  
       1:08.883 (1:08.883)        2:53.378 (1:44.495)        4:40.196 (1:46.818)
       6:21.277 (1:41.082)
 10   517 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Panther           6:21.41  
       1:11.176 (1:11.176)        2:54.717 (1:43.542)        4:41.700 (1:46.983)
       6:21.402 (1:39.703)
 11   157 Keffer, Dash           05-Unattache          X6:24.07  
       1:08.932 (1:08.932)        2:54.672 (1:45.740)        4:42.553 (1:47.882)
       6:24.067 (1:41.514)
 12  1074 Jahaj, Muhamed         Ocean Breeze           6:29.49  
       1:06.500 (1:06.500)        2:52.783 (1:46.284)        4:43.977 (1:51.194)
       6:29.485 (1:45.508)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:04.08  
     1) 1121 Lewis, Elijah              2) 1120 Boston, Carter            
     3) 1122 Nelson, Tyler              4) 1119 Baxter Jr, Jamelll        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   462 Cazeau, Emanuel        Central CT J             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.14m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)
  2   464 Pagidi, Siddharth      Central CT J             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.21m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)
  3   559 Glenn, Andrew          Danbury Flye            J3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      3.30m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)
  4  1305 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
     3.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.83m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)
  5   750 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.16m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)
  6   484 Sanford, Cameron       Chatham Gold             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)
  7   735 Francois, Adarri       In Motion                3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     3.09m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.21m(NWI)
  8  1075 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     3.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9   465 Thomas, Ryan           Central CT J             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
     3.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.17m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)
 10    81 Giaquinto, Alex        02-Unattache            X3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
     2.56m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)         
 11    19 Deschambault, Nich     01-Unattache            X2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.68m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)         
 12   517 Brennick, Nathanie     Clcf Panther             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
     2.82m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)         
 13   518 Butler, Shepherd       Clcf Panther             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
     2.58m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) FOUL              
 14    75 Despain, Kessler       02-Unattache            X2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.51m(NWI)         
 15  1364 Hanafin, Brendan       Waltham Trac             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
     2.35m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI)         
 16   736 Francois, Rubens       In Motion                2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
     2.30m(NWI) FOUL      2.27m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Deschambault, Nich     01-Unattache            X6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.24m  5.64m  5.73m  5.25m  6.45m  6.05m
  2  1025 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.39m  5.23m  5.67m  5.35m  FOUL
  3   353 Weir, Xavier           Benswic                  5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  3.77m  5.09m  5.18m  5.00m  5.02m
  4    75 Despain, Kessler       02-Unattache            X5.26m   17-03.25 
      4.65m  5.26m  4.60m  4.66m  FOUL  3.91m
  5   579 Praylow, Brandon       Delta Speed              4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.68m  4.33m  4.68m  4.88m  4.93m  4.26m
  6   433 Guess, Bryson          Capital City             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.45m  4.65m  4.50m  4.32m  3.77m
  7  1030 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             4.51m   14-09.75 
      3.92m  4.35m  4.38m  4.51m  4.07m  3.82m
  8   303 Scifo Jr, Nicholas     Averill Park             3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  3.61m  FOUL  2.36m  3.23m  3.67m
  9  1033 Prophete, Sebastia     Notre Dame T             2.82m    9-03.00 
      1.66m  2.82m  2.36m         
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   740 Ortiz, Sean            In Motion               18.65m      61-02 
      FOUL  18.65m  FOUL  11.93m  11.51m  14.87m
  2  1316 Samson, Nathaniel      Vo2max Track            16.58m      54-05 
      12.70m  12.26m  12.74m  10.22m  11.90m  16.58m
  3  1025 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T            16.14m      52-11 
      15.89m  13.61m  16.14m  FOUL  13.90m  14.41m
  4    19 Deschambault, Nich     01-Unattache           X15.33m      50-03 
      13.72m  15.33m  15.23m  15.25m  15.09m  14.61m
  5   573 Whitford, Charles      Delmar Track            12.59m      41-04 
      11.22m  12.59m  11.77m  11.82m  9.63m  11.64m
  6   433 Guess, Bryson          Capital City            11.95m      39-02 
      11.80m  10.64m  FOUL  9.41m  11.95m  10.59m
  7   699 Tchir, Mason           Haverhill El            11.78m      38-08 
      FOUL  10.00m  10.87m  8.55m  10.00m  11.78m
  8   353 Weir, Xavier           Benswic                 11.30m      37-01 
      8.83m  11.29m  10.69m  11.30m  9.45m  11.20m
  9   303 Scifo Jr, Nicholas     Averill Park             9.67m      31-09 
      8.21m  9.04m  9.67m           
 10   735 Francois, Adarri       In Motion                9.23m      30-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.23m           
 11   555 Franzese, Justen       Danbury Flye             8.95m      29-04 
      FOUL  8.95m  6.65m           
 12   999 Jamieson, James        Nitehawks Sp             8.03m      26-04 
      8.03m  7.77m  7.71m           
 13  1030 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             7.28m      23-11 
      7.28m  6.71m  7.12m           
 
100m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   653 Tillman Jr, Tyrone     Golden Knigh             13.75Q  NWI  2 
  2   963 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             13.79Q  NWI  1 
  3  1216 Sansone, Lucas         Rundmgfit                14.06Q  NWI  3 
  4   422 Ajegba, Lathan         Capital City             14.02Q  NWI  2 
  5    72 Cyr, Theodore          02-Unattache            X14.14Q  NWI  3 
  6   168 Tavares, Brandon       05-Unattache            X14.34Q  NWI  1 
  7  1103 Cox, Jayden            Panther Trac             14.17q  NWI  3 
  8   441 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City             14.42q  NWI  1 
  9   648 Green, Darrius         Golden Knigh             14.51   NWI  3 
 10   952 Swift, Kobe            New York Nov             14.52   NWI  1 
 11  1153 Ramsdell, Jaylonte     Providence C             14.53   NWI  3 
 12   603 Grannum, Michael       Explosion Tr             14.62   NWI  2 
 13   529 Santos, Harrison       Clcf Panther             14.74   NWI  1 
 14   965 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta             14.79   NWI  3 
 15   382 Reed, Joshua           Bronx Tigers             15.27   NWI  1 
 16   266 Carentz, Nicholas      59-Unattache            X15.43   NWI  2 
 17   271 Gray-Cohen, Dylon      59-Unattache            X15.49   NWI  2 
 18   842 Coughlin, John         New Fairfiel             15.51   NWI  3 
 19   428 Biggs, Daunte          Capital City             15.54   NWI  3 
 20   602 Germain, Jayden        Explosion Tr             15.91   NWI  1 
 21   544 Tillman, Lester        Connecticut              16.52   NWI  2 
 22   569 Large, Noah            Delmar Track             17.18   NWI  1 
 
100m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   963 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             13.50   1.7 
  2   422 Ajegba, Lathan         Capital City             13.78   1.7 
  3   653 Tillman Jr, Tyrone     Golden Knigh             13.92   1.7 
  4  1216 Sansone, Lucas         Rundmgfit                14.17   1.7 
  5   168 Tavares, Brandon       05-Unattache            X14.18   1.7 
  6    72 Cyr, Theodore          02-Unattache            X14.21   1.7 
  7  1103 Cox, Jayden            Panther Trac             14.28   1.7 
  8   441 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City             14.37   1.7 
Preliminaries
  9   648 Green, Darrius         Golden Knigh                         
 10   952 Swift, Kobe            New York Nov                         
 11  1153 Ramsdell, Jaylonte     Providence C                         
 12   603 Grannum, Michael       Explosion Tr                         
 13   529 Santos, Harrison       Clcf Panther                         
 14   965 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta                         
 15   382 Reed, Joshua           Bronx Tigers                         
 16   266 Carentz, Nicholas      59-Unattache                X        
 17   271 Gray-Cohen, Dylon      59-Unattache                X        
 18   842 Coughlin, John         New Fairfiel                         
 19   428 Biggs, Daunte          Capital City                         
 20   602 Germain, Jayden        Explosion Tr                         
 21   544 Tillman, Lester        Connecticut                          
 22   569 Large, Noah            Delmar Track                         
 
200m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   653 Tillman Jr, Tyrone     Golden Knigh             29.09Q +0.0  2 
  2   963 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             29.17Q +0.0  1 
  3  1334 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac             29.52Q +0.0  3 
  4   422 Ajegba, Lathan         Capital City             29.12Q +0.0  2 
  5  1103 Cox, Jayden            Panther Trac             30.05Q +0.0  1 
  6  1217 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                30.05Q +0.0  3 
  7   441 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City             29.99q +0.0  2 
  8   440 Moemeka, Chidi         Capital City             30.10q +0.0  1 
  9   603 Grannum, Michael       Explosion Tr             30.94  +0.0  2 
 10   140 Ballard, Daevion       05-Unattache            X30.97  +0.0  2 
 11   793 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl             30.99  +0.0  3 
 12  1153 Ramsdell, Jaylonte     Providence C             31.09  +0.0  1 
 13   529 Santos, Harrison       Clcf Panther             31.27  +0.0  3 
 14   965 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta             31.35  +0.0  2 
 15   602 Germain, Jayden        Explosion Tr             31.63  +0.0  1 
 16   661 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             31.70  +0.0  3 
 17   266 Carentz, Nicholas      59-Unattache            X31.75  +0.0  1 
 18   435 Heaven, Kahari         Capital City             31.85  +0.0  3 
 
200m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   963 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             27.95   0.7 
  2   422 Ajegba, Lathan         Capital City             28.00   0.7 
  3  1334 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac             29.67   0.7 
  4  1217 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                29.69   0.7 
  5  1103 Cox, Jayden            Panther Trac             29.74   0.7 
  6   440 Moemeka, Chidi         Capital City             29.77   0.7 
  7   441 Reader, Alonzo         Capital City             30.42   0.7 
Preliminaries
  1   653 Tillman Jr, Tyrone     Golden Knigh                         
  9   603 Grannum, Michael       Explosion Tr                         
 10   140 Ballard, Daevion       05-Unattache                X        
 11   793 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl                         
 12  1153 Ramsdell, Jaylonte     Providence C                         
 13   529 Santos, Harrison       Clcf Panther                         
 14   965 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta                         
 15   602 Germain, Jayden        Explosion Tr                         
 16   661 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi                         
 17   266 Carentz, Nicholas      59-Unattache                X        
 18   435 Heaven, Kahari         Capital City                         
 
400m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           1:05.23   1 
  2   608 Bryan, Kenneth         Explosion Tr           1:08.16   1 
  3   440 Moemeka, Chidi         Capital City           1:09.92   1 
  4   964 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           1:10.26   1 
  5  1302 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           1:10.41   2 
  6   803 Delgado, Justin        Mighty Lions           1:10.47   1 
  7  1334 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac           1:10.84   1 
  8   140 Ballard, Daevion       05-Unattache          X1:12.22   3 
  9    72 Cyr, Theodore          02-Unattache          X1:13.31   2 
 10   801 Clyne, Nfa             Mighty Lions           1:13.44   1 
 11   112 Ducatte, Theran        03-Unattache          X1:13.88   2 
 12   793 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl           1:14.10   2 
 13  1153 Ramsdell, Jaylonte     Providence C           1:14.29   2 
 14   830 Sharron, Andrew        New Canaan B           1:14.76   2 
 15   529 Santos, Harrison       Clcf Panther           1:15.23   2 
 16   602 Germain, Jayden        Explosion Tr           1:15.30   2 
 17   842 Coughlin, John         New Fairfiel           1:17.01   3 
 18  1365 Hanafin, David         Waltham Trac           1:18.17   3 
 19   275 Richards, Jace         59-Unattache          X1:18.17   3 
 20   145 Clarke, Nahjier        05-Unattache          X1:23.35   3 
 21   644 Connelly Jr, Devin     Golden Knigh           1:24.13   3 
 --  1217 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                   DQ   1  lane infraction
 
800m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1509 Chiesara, Matteo       Tailwind               2:32.37   1 
       1:14.220 (1:14.220)        2:32.365 (1:18.145)
  2  1508 Lee, Nathan            Tailwind               2:33.27   1 
       1:14.333 (1:14.333)        2:33.268 (1:18.935)
  3   324 Small, Jaden           Baldwin Blaz           2:40.08   1 
       1:16.218 (1:16.218)        2:40.075 (1:23.858)
  4   168 Tavares, Brandon       05-Unattache          X2:40.36   1 
       1:18.064 (1:18.064)        2:40.354 (1:22.290)
  5   523 Hulkow, Mikhail        Clcf Panther           2:40.70   2 
       1:17.164 (1:17.164)        2:40.691 (1:23.528)
  6   964 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           2:41.04   1 
       1:18.103 (1:18.103)        2:41.031 (1:22.929)
  7   608 Bryan, Kenneth         Explosion Tr           2:41.15   1 
       1:18.498 (1:18.498)        2:41.145 (1:22.648)
  8   268 Contreras, Isaac       59-Unattache          X2:41.62   2 
       1:16.381 (1:16.381)        2:41.613 (1:25.232)
  9   505 Wikstrom, Wilem        Chelsea Grey           2:43.63   1 
       1:17.641 (1:17.641)        2:43.630 (1:25.989)
 10   296 Doolittle, Hunter      Averill Park           2:45.65   3 
       1:21.073 (1:21.073) 2:50:53.487 (12:49:32.415)
 11  1334 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac           2:49.35   2 
       1:16.808 (1:16.808)        2:49.349 (1:32.542)
 12   830 Sharron, Andrew        New Canaan B           2:50.37   2 
       1:19.643 (1:19.643)        2:50.365 (1:30.723)
 13  1304 Ramharak, Sachin       Velocity Tra           2:52.10   2 
       1:17.616 (1:17.616)        2:52.096 (1:34.480)
 14   563 Lopes, Lorenzo         Danbury Flye           2:52.59   2 
       1:22.505 (1:22.505)        2:52.589 (1:30.084)
 15   112 Ducatte, Theran        03-Unattache          X2:52.61   2 
       1:23.169 (1:23.169)        2:52.610 (1:29.442)
 16   318 Auguste, Horace        Baldwin Blaz           2:56.14   3 
       1:23.268 (1:23.268) 2:51:03.974 (12:49:40.706)
 17   366 Santana Baez, Arie     Boston Unite           2:57.41   2 
       1:21.800 (1:21.800)        2:57.404 (1:35.604)
 18  1191 Collins, Liam          Roundabout R           3:00.68   3 
       1:25.562 (1:25.562) 2:51:08.515 (12:49:42.954)
 19   373 Moyes, Robert          Brockton Tra           3:07.08   3 
       1:30.959 (1:30.959) 2:51:14.912 (12:49:43.954)
 20   294 Berg, Bailey           Averill Park           3:08.27   3 
       1:30.172 (1:30.172)        3:08.269 (1:38.098)
 21  1218 Taylor, Christian      Rundmgfit              3:20.50   3 
       1:34.423 (1:34.423)        3:20.500 (1:46.078)
 
1500m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1509 Chiesara, Matteo       Tailwind               5:01.28   1 
           54.867 (54.867)        2:17.470 (1:22.603)        3:41.391 (1:23.922)
       5:01.274 (1:19.883)
  2  1508 Lee, Nathan            Tailwind               5:01.64   1 
           55.996 (55.996)        2:17.644 (1:21.648)        3:41.432 (1:23.789)
       5:01.632 (1:20.200)
  3   706 Siegel, Pierce         Hunter Athle           5:06.61   1 
           56.439 (56.439)        2:18.964 (1:22.525)        3:43.199 (1:24.235)
       5:06.609 (1:23.410)
  4  1302 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           5:11.46   1 
           55.164 (55.164)        2:17.829 (1:22.665)        3:43.981 (1:26.153)
       5:11.456 (1:27.475)
  5   324 Small, Jaden           Baldwin Blaz           5:30.23   1 
           55.687 (55.687)        2:22.467 (1:26.780)        3:57.062 (1:34.595)
       5:30.225 (1:33.163)
  6   296 Doolittle, Hunter      Averill Park           5:32.85   2 
       1:01.441 (1:01.441)        2:34.501 (1:33.060)        4:08.510 (1:34.009)
       5:32.848 (1:24.338)
  7   349 Arocho III, Bernar     Benswic                5:34.58   1 
           56.879 (56.879)        2:26.709 (1:29.830)        4:03.344 (1:36.635)
       5:34.579 (1:31.235)
  8   523 Hulkow, Mikhail        Clcf Panther           5:36.34   1 
           56.069 (56.069)        2:24.481 (1:28.413)        4:01.315 (1:36.834)
       5:36.334 (1:35.019)
  9   268 Contreras, Isaac       59-Unattache          X5:39.83   2 
           58.778 (58.778)        2:30.204 (1:31.427)        4:07.034 (1:36.830)
       5:39.823 (1:32.789)
 10   670 Peabody, George        Greater Lowe           5:43.29   2 
       1:02.610 (1:02.610)        2:34.156 (1:31.547)        4:09.005 (1:34.849)
       5:43.283 (1:34.278)
 11   611 Rodrigues, Jahmel      Fast Track             5:49.65   1 
           58.442 (58.442)        2:31.862 (1:33.420)        4:09.389 (1:37.527)
       5:49.644 (1:40.255)
 12  1214 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit              5:50.36   2 
       1:02.685 (1:02.685)        2:41.124 (1:38.439)        4:19.233 (1:38.109)
       5:50.359 (1:31.127)
 13   527 Renzulli, Anthony      Clcf Panther           5:51.04   2 
       1:02.125 (1:02.125)        2:36.526 (1:34.402)        4:16.546 (1:40.020)
       5:51.040 (1:34.494)
 14   318 Auguste, Horace        Baldwin Blaz           5:54.57   2 
           59.486 (59.486)        2:35.159 (1:35.673)        4:16.825 (1:41.667)
       5:54.564 (1:37.739)
 15   563 Lopes, Lorenzo         Danbury Flye           6:04.53   2 
       1:03.676 (1:03.676)        2:42.946 (1:39.270)        4:25.144 (1:42.198)
       6:04.530 (1:39.387)
 16  1191 Collins, Liam          Roundabout R           6:16.72   2 
       1:04.279 (1:04.279)        2:49.594 (1:45.315)        4:34.175 (1:44.582)
       6:16.715 (1:42.540)
 --   505 Wikstrom, Wilem        Chelsea Grey               DNF   1 
           55.536 (55.536)        2:18.464 (1:22.928)        3:42.885 (1:24.422)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          58.01  
     1) 435 Heaven, Kahari              2) 440 Moemeka, Chidi             
     3) 449 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephen   4) 422 Ajegba, Lathan             
  2 Mighty Lions  'A'                                     59.59  
     1) 803 Delgado, Justin             2) 804 Figuera Jr, Martin         
     3) 801 Clyne, Nfa                  4) 802 Daniel, Kai                
  3 Golden Knights T.C.  'A'                            1:01.24  
     1) 647 Gibbs, Travis               2) 648 Green, Darrius             
     3) 652 Sarwari, Kyon               4) 653 Tillman Jr, Tyrone         
  4 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:04.26  
     1) 947 Pompey, Akeem               2) 952 Swift, Kobe                
     3) 938 Beaumont, Damari            4) 945 Lindsay, Alijah            
  5 Grant You Wings Track  'A'                          1:04.29  
     1) 663 Samuels, Jeremiah           2) 659 Celestin, Jehu             
     3) 662 Reid, Abuzuwa               4) 661 Phillips, Dakari           
  6 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:06.12  
     1) 1079 McGinley, Dylan            2) 1086 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian       
     3) 1069 Calabrese, Joseph          4) 1078 McGinley, Brayden         
  7 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:11.24  
     1) 1418 Vazquez, Dean              2) 1028 Nwamumu, Uchechukwu       
     3) 1039 Thomas, Jayden             4) 1040 Thomas, Jordan            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mighty Lions  'A'                                   4:59.17  
     1) 803 Delgado, Justin             2) 801 Clyne, Nfa                 
     3) 804 Figuera Jr, Martin          4) 802 Daniel, Kai                
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               5:16.75  
     1) 1040 Thomas, Jordan             2) 1036 Scott IV, Joseph          
     3) 1022 Jobe, Nuru                 4) 1028 Nwamumu, Uchechukwu       
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              5:25.98  
     1) 945 Lindsay, Alijah             2) 947 Pompey, Akeem              
     3) 952 Swift, Kobe                 4) 940 Cave, Damian               
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   439 Hite, Mishon           Capital City             1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1418 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   814 Finkelman, Max         MySprintClub            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1032 Prophete, Kai          Notre Dame T            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   294 Berg, Bailey           Averill Park             1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1028 Nwamumu, Uchechukw     Notre Dame T             0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 --  1022 Jobe, Nuru             Notre Dame T                NH            
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   963 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     4.48m(NWI) FOUL      4.19m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  2   382 Reed, Joshua           Bronx Tigers             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3   648 Green, Darrius         Golden Knigh             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) FOUL      3.59m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)
  4   439 Hite, Mishon           Capital City             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     FOUL      4.03m(NWI) FOUL      3.66m(NWI) FOUL      3.26m(NWI)
  5  1216 Sansone, Lucas         Rundmgfit                3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.79m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)
  6  1304 Ramharak, Sachin       Velocity Tra             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)
  7   449 Wharton-Mohammed,      Capital City             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
  8  1070 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.07m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  9  1217 Taylor, Andrew         Rundmgfit                3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.50m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 10   814 Finkelman, Max         MySprintClub             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     FOUL      3.38m(NWI) FOUL              
 11   842 Coughlin, John         New Fairfiel             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
     FOUL      3.09m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)         
 12   741 Regis, Aamier          In Motion                3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
     3.05m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)         
 13  1214 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     2.80m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)         
 14   300 Leone-Levine, Reid     Averill Park             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
     FOUL      2.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 15   650 Key, Lex               Golden Knigh             2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
     2.37m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI)         
 16   652 Sarwari, Kyon          Golden Knigh             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
     2.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17  1218 Taylor, Christian      Rundmgfit                2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
     2.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   426 Bennett, Kayden        Capital City             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.65m  9.51m  9.03m  9.80m  9.20m  9.56m
  2   116 Mangal, Ajai           03-Unattache            X7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.29m  7.52m  7.05m  6.71m  6.85m  7.30m
  3  1082 Palazzola Jr, Chri     Ocean Breeze             7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  7.18m  5.95m  6.75m  6.96m  6.89m
  4  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.43m  6.39m  6.76m  6.85m  6.32m  6.40m
  5   311 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom             6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.85m  5.66m  6.03m  5.95m  6.01m  6.31m
  6   659 Celestin, Jehu         Grant You Wi             6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.80m  5.83m  5.77m  5.99m  6.14m  6.02m
  7   861 Hay, Sajiah            New Haven Ag             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.69m  6.11m  5.48m  5.31m  5.50m  6.05m
  8   817 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.72m  5.67m  5.49m  5.80m  5.59m  5.49m
  9    88 Larrivee, Jack         02-Unattache            X5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.65m  5.66m  4.61m         
 10  1036 Scott IV, Joseph       Notre Dame T             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL         
 11  1027 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.80m  5.02m  FOUL            
 12  1039 Thomas, Jayden         Notre Dame T             4.74m   15-06.75 
      3.98m  3.89m  4.74m         
 13   446 Snellings Jr, Andr     Capital City             4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.41m         
 14  1032 Prophete, Kai          Notre Dame T             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.12m  FOUL         
 15  1002 Piwowar, Evan          Nitehawks Sp             4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.00m  4.21m  FOUL         
 16   569 Large, Noah            Delmar Track             4.07m   13-04.25 
      FOUL  3.84m  4.07m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   311 Toleos, Adam           Baa Masconom            29.14m      95-07 
      24.93m  26.98m  25.07m  29.14m  24.85m  28.58m
  2  1304 Ramharak, Sachin       Velocity Tra            25.67m      84-03 
      23.32m  23.22m  25.67m  24.07m  18.70m  23.86m
  3   426 Bennett, Kayden        Capital City            24.45m      80-02 
      17.68m  24.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.58m  24.45m
  4   318 Auguste, Horace        Baldwin Blaz            22.99m      75-05 
      20.50m  20.02m  22.99m         
  5   741 Regis, Aamier          In Motion               22.38m      73-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.77m  18.52m  14.78m  22.38m
  6   116 Mangal, Ajai           03-Unattache           X21.90m      71-10 
      20.09m  21.20m  13.32m  21.90m  20.93m  17.02m
  7   861 Hay, Sajiah            New Haven Ag            21.84m      71-08 
      21.84m  14.48m  19.26m  21.17m  13.76m  14.50m
  8   574 Whitford, Jackson      Delmar Track            21.70m      71-02 
      14.64m  19.88m  20.21m  18.76m  21.38m  21.70m
  9  1082 Palazzola Jr, Chri     Ocean Breeze            19.84m      65-01 
      16.81m  18.61m  19.84m         
 10  1418 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T            19.71m      64-08 
      16.39m  18.56m  19.71m         
 11   964 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta            19.05m      62-06 
      15.50m  19.05m  14.87m         
 12   862 Jackson, Quamir        New Haven Ag            18.90m      62-00 
      17.35m  14.84m  18.90m         
 13   200 Hogue, William         06-Unattache           X18.41m      60-05 
      15.03m  18.41m  17.95m         
 14  1022 Jobe, Nuru             Notre Dame T            18.05m      59-03 
      15.86m  18.05m  16.85m         
 15   644 Connelly Jr, Devin     Golden Knigh            18.04m      59-02 
      18.04m  12.59m  13.45m         
 16   817 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub            16.00m      52-06 
      14.57m  16.00m  15.82m         
 17   569 Large, Noah            Delmar Track            14.38m      47-02 
      13.13m  14.38m  12.84m           
 18  1002 Piwowar, Evan          Nitehawks Sp            14.01m      45-11 
      13.26m  13.51m  14.01m           
 19   563 Lopes, Lorenzo         Danbury Flye            13.41m      44-00 
      13.41m  12.43m  11.30m         
 20  1363 Hall, Malcolm          Waltham Trac            13.18m      43-03 
      FOUL  13.18m  12.05m         
 21   300 Leone-Levine, Reid     Averill Park            12.48m      40-11 
      11.39m  11.33m  12.48m         
 22   446 Snellings Jr, Andr     Capital City            11.97m      39-03 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.97m         
 
Triathlon: #1 400m 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           1:07.12     203
  2    95 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache          X1:20.79       2
  3   661 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi           1:31.43  
  4   662 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi           1:39.03  
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   661 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.93 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   662 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi             1.00m    3-03.25     81
     1.00 1.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  3    95 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache            X1.00m    3-03.25     81
     0.90 0.93 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             6.91m   22-08.00    302
      5.86m  6.91m  6.45m            
  2    95 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache            X5.17m   16-11.50    201
      4.95m  4.45m  5.17m            
  3   661 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             4.66m   15-03.50    172
      4.25m  4.66m  4.38m            
  3   662 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi             4.66m   15-03.50    172
      4.34m  4.66m  4.18m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1021 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T               755  
  2   661 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi               303  
  3    95 Schloat, Carter        02-Unattache              X284  
  4   662 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi               253  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    34 Smith, Daniel          01-Unattache         X10:44.37  
 
100m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   597 Brown, Josiah          Explosion Tr             12.35Q  NWI  1 
  2  1080 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             13.19Q  NWI  3 
  3   937 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             13.27Q  NWI  2 
  4   553 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             13.20Q  NWI  3 
  5   198 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache            X13.28Q  NWI  2 
  6   936 Antoine, Prince-Na     New York Nov             13.46Q  NWI  1 
  7  1106 Ansah, Samuel          Panthers                 13.44q  NWI  3 
  8   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  13.53q  NWI  2 
  9   430 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City             13.60   NWI  3 
 10   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  13.69   NWI  1 
 11   595 Basnight, Nigel        Explosion Tr             13.74   NWI  3 
 12   463 Gill, Kahnai           Central CT J             13.82   NWI  1 
 13  1146 Guthrie Jr, Chambe     Providence C             13.85   NWI  2 
 14   270 Geslani, Bodhi         59-Unattache            X13.93   NWI  3 
 15   606 Lewis, Cameron         Explosion Tr             14.12   NWI  2 
 16   444 Royal, Chase           Capital City             14.13   NWI  1 
 17   641 Simpson, Shakur        Golden Eagle             14.35   NWI  1 
 18   432 Etienne, Michael       Capital City             14.36   NWI  1 
 19  1330 Johnson, Ellis         V-Tesse Trac             14.50   NWI  3 
 20   298 Hanlon, Jacob          Averill Park             14.55   NWI  1 
 
100m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   597 Brown, Josiah          Explosion Tr             12.32  +0.0 
  2  1080 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             13.18  +0.0 
  3   553 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             13.19  +0.0 
  4  1106 Ansah, Samuel          Panthers                 13.29  +0.0 
  5   936 Antoine, Prince-Na     New York Nov             13.31  +0.0 
  6   937 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             13.52  +0.0 
  7   198 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache            X13.68  +0.0 
  8   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  13.77  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9   430 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City                         
 10   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                              
 11   595 Basnight, Nigel        Explosion Tr                         
 12   463 Gill, Kahnai           Central CT J                         
 13  1146 Guthrie Jr, Chambe     Providence C                         
 14   270 Geslani, Bodhi         59-Unattache                X        
 15   606 Lewis, Cameron         Explosion Tr                         
 16   444 Royal, Chase           Capital City                         
 17   641 Simpson, Shakur        Golden Eagle                         
 18   432 Etienne, Michael       Capital City                         
 19  1330 Johnson, Ellis         V-Tesse Trac                         
 20   298 Hanlon, Jacob          Averill Park                         
 
200m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   597 Brown, Josiah          Explosion Tr             25.55Q +0.0  1 
  2   609 Uche, Rashaun          Explosion Tr             26.26Q +0.0  3 
  3  1211 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                26.81Q +0.0  2 
  4  1023 Johnson, Nathaniel     Notre Dame T             27.13Q +0.0  4 
  5   939 Burns, Chase           New York Nov             26.91q +0.0  1 
  6  1080 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             27.03q +0.0  3 
  7   790 Cline, Gabriel         Metropolis-B             27.21q +0.0  2 
  8   553 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             27.41q +0.0  4 
  9   431 Davis, Gyan            Capital City             27.67  +0.0  3 
 10   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  27.95  +0.0  1 
 11   430 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City             28.29  +0.0  4 
 12   595 Basnight, Nigel        Explosion Tr             28.53  +0.0  1 
 13   198 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache            X28.76  +0.0  2 
 14   641 Simpson, Shakur        Golden Eagle             29.25  +0.0  2 
 15   606 Lewis, Cameron         Explosion Tr             29.25  +0.0  3 
 16   270 Geslani, Bodhi         59-Unattache            X29.34  +0.0  4 
 17   103 Walsh, Logan           02-Unattache            X29.84  +0.0  1 
 18   364 Francis, Jeriel        Boston Unite             29.99  +0.0  2 
 19   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             30.13  +0.0  3 
 20   432 Etienne, Michael       Capital City             30.54  +0.0  1 
 21  1146 Guthrie Jr, Chambe     Providence C             30.74  +0.0  4 
 22   668 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe             31.32  +0.0  3 
 23    16 Blades, Owen           01-Unattache            X32.05  +0.0  4 
 24   571 Stevens, Benjamin      Delmar Track             33.23  +0.0  4 
 
200m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   597 Brown, Josiah          Explosion Tr             25.38   0.9 
  2  1211 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                26.21   0.9 
  3   609 Uche, Rashaun          Explosion Tr             26.36   0.9 
  4   939 Burns, Chase           New York Nov             26.67   0.9 
  5  1023 Johnson, Nathaniel     Notre Dame T             26.83   0.9 
  6  1080 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             27.00   0.9 
  7   790 Cline, Gabriel         Metropolis-B             27.34   0.9 
  8   553 Edwards, Kieran        Danbury Flye             27.44   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9   431 Davis, Gyan            Capital City                         
 10   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                              
 11   430 Copeland, Maxim        Capital City                         
 12   595 Basnight, Nigel        Explosion Tr                         
 13   198 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache                X        
 14   641 Simpson, Shakur        Golden Eagle                         
 15   606 Lewis, Cameron         Explosion Tr                         
 16   270 Geslani, Bodhi         59-Unattache                X        
 17   103 Walsh, Logan           02-Unattache                X        
 18   364 Francis, Jeriel        Boston Unite                         
 19   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye                         
 20   432 Etienne, Michael       Capital City                         
 21  1146 Guthrie Jr, Chambe     Providence C                         
 22   668 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe                         
 23    16 Blades, Owen           01-Unattache                X        
 24   571 Stevens, Benjamin      Delmar Track                         
 
400m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1211 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                59.83   1 
  2   609 Uche, Rashaun          Explosion Tr             59.91   1 
  3   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor           1:01.44   1 
  4  1080 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze           1:01.74   1 
  5    93 Sandoski, Miles        02-Unattache          X1:02.23   1 
  6   463 Gill, Kahnai           Central CT J           1:04.11   1 
  7   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                1:04.95   2 
  8   319 Auguste, Milo          Baldwin Blaz           1:05.07   1 
  9   450 Wilson, Amir           Capital City           1:05.26   2 
 10  1327 Andrews, Nicholas      V-Tesse Trac           1:05.96   2 
 11  1106 Ansah, Samuel          Panthers               1:06.15   1 
 12   800 Chery, Stewart         Mighty Lions           1:07.04   2 
 13   595 Basnight, Nigel        Explosion Tr           1:10.64   3 
 14   668 Johnson, Lorenzo       Greater Lowe           1:11.82   2 
 15   103 Walsh, Logan           02-Unattache          X1:12.26   3 
 16   864 Parsley, Vasillios     New Haven Ag           1:13.30   3 
 17   571 Stevens, Benjamin      Delmar Track           1:20.66   3 
 18   298 Hanlon, Jacob          Averill Park           1:23.30   2 
 19   344 Badolato, Nicholas     Bellmore/N.            1:23.52   3 
 
800m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1274 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           2:21.24   1 
       2:21.234 (2:21.234)
  2  1261 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               2:24.61   1 
       2:24.606 (2:24.606)
  3   269 Contreras, Isayah      59-Unattache          X2:27.37   1 
       1:12.267 (1:12.267)        2:27.367 (1:15.100)
  4  1505 Fletcher, Evan         Connecticut            2:28.41   1 
       1:11.714 (1:11.714)        2:28.409 (1:16.695)
  5    93 Sandoski, Miles        02-Unattache          X2:28.68   1 
       1:15.226 (1:15.226)        2:28.679 (1:13.454)
  6   625 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           2:31.81   1 
       1:12.187 (1:12.187)        2:31.808 (1:19.622)
  7  1327 Andrews, Nicholas      V-Tesse Trac           2:33.60   1 
       2:33.592 (2:33.592)
  8  1315 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track           2:34.11   2 
       1:11.450 (1:11.450)        2:34.102 (1:22.652)
  9   297 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park           2:35.12   2 
       1:13.874 (1:13.874)        2:35.119 (1:21.245)
 10  1389 Hergenrother, Stev     Wilton Runni           2:36.46   2 
       1:14.347 (1:14.347)        2:36.455 (1:22.109)
 11   319 Auguste, Milo          Baldwin Blaz           2:36.54   2 
       1:11.542 (1:11.542)        2:36.533 (1:24.992)
 12   630 Warner, Gavin          Glencadia Bu           2:37.86   2 
       1:14.003 (1:14.003)        2:37.859 (1:23.857)
 13    23 Hargesheimer, Jaso     01-Unattache          X2:38.02   3 
 14   201 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache          X2:38.30   1 
       1:17.068 (1:17.068)        2:38.298 (1:21.230)
 15   860 Halpern, Sebastian     New Haven Ag           2:39.79   1 
       2:39.782 (2:39.782)
 16   276 Robertson, Nichola     59-Unattache          X2:41.91   3 
       1:16.577 (1:16.577)
 17   379 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           2:44.10   2 
       1:16.009 (1:16.009)        2:44.093 (1:28.084)
 18    25 Harvey, Tait           01-Unattache          X2:50.54   3 
       1:22.513 (1:22.513)
 19   560 Hannon, Alexander      Danbury Flye           2:55.83   2 
       1:21.474 (1:21.474)        2:55.823 (1:34.349)
 20  1367 Ryans, Daniel          Waltham Trac           2:56.89   3 
 
1500m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1274 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           4:48.72   1 
           55.282 (55.282)        2:13.556 (1:18.274)        3:32.936 (1:19.380)
       4:48.711 (1:15.775)
  2  1261 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               4:52.54   1 
           54.968 (54.968)        2:14.054 (1:19.087)        3:33.823 (1:19.769)
       4:52.534 (1:18.712)
  3  1505 Fletcher, Evan         Connecticut            4:58.79   1 
           54.254 (54.254)        2:16.904 (1:22.650)        3:42.996 (1:26.092)
       4:58.784 (1:15.789)
  4   201 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache          X5:00.77   1 
           59.071 (59.071)        2:21.602 (1:22.532)        3:45.121 (1:23.519)
       5:00.766 (1:15.645)
  5   269 Contreras, Isayah      59-Unattache          X5:01.20   1 
           54.671 (54.671)        2:17.361 (1:22.690)        3:42.522 (1:25.162)
       5:01.199 (1:18.678)
  6   715 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor           5:05.94   1 
           56.759 (56.759)        2:17.864 (1:21.105)        3:43.276 (1:25.412)
       5:05.939 (1:22.664)
  7  1389 Hergenrother, Stev     Wilton Runni           5:13.89   1 
           57.156 (57.156)        2:21.436 (1:24.280)        3:48.414 (1:26.979)
       5:13.887 (1:25.473)
  8  1377 Benowitz, Conner       Westchester            5:16.71   1 
           57.439 (57.439)        2:22.123 (1:24.684)        3:48.891 (1:26.768)
       5:16.707 (1:27.817)
  9   379 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           5:17.16   2 
           57.393 (57.393)        2:27.151 (1:29.759)        3:54.780 (1:27.629)
       5:17.151 (1:22.372)
 10   693 Budzinski, Robert      Haverhill El           5:21.43   1 
           58.713 (58.713)        2:21.906 (1:23.193)        3:50.158 (1:28.253)
       5:21.427 (1:31.269)
 11   297 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park           5:23.18   2 
       1:01.010 (1:01.010)        2:29.388 (1:28.378)        3:56.600 (1:27.213)
       5:23.176 (1:26.577)
 12   860 Halpern, Sebastian     New Haven Ag           5:24.81   1 
           56.408 (56.408)        2:20.312 (1:23.904)        3:50.684 (1:30.373)
       5:24.802 (1:34.118)
 13  1231 Miller, Marcus         Sentinel Str           5:39.27   2 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:35.673 (1:33.652)        4:08.421 (1:32.749)
       5:39.261 (1:30.840)
 14   276 Robertson, Nichola     59-Unattache          X5:40.34   1 
           58.823 (58.823)        2:28.867 (1:30.044)        4:02.057 (1:33.190)
       5:40.331 (1:38.274)
 15    25 Harvey, Tait           01-Unattache          X5:41.14   2 
       1:02.931 (1:02.931)        2:34.889 (1:31.958)        4:08.611 (1:33.723)
       5:41.140 (1:32.529)
 16   525 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Panther           5:42.64   2 
       1:03.973 (1:03.973)        2:39.020 (1:35.048)        4:14.490 (1:35.470)
       5:42.635 (1:28.145)
 17   558 Glenn, Alexander       Danbury Flye           5:47.53   2 
       1:02.758 (1:02.758)        2:36.323 (1:33.565)        4:13.974 (1:37.652)
       5:47.529 (1:33.555)
 18   829 Hanson, Reid           New Canaan B           5:49.26   2 
       1:03.290 (1:03.290)        2:40.999 (1:37.709)        4:21.358 (1:40.359)
       5:49.253 (1:27.895)
 19  1361 Bussone, Davide        Waltham Trac           5:52.04   2 
       1:06.088 (1:06.088)        2:43.024 (1:36.937)        4:20.589 (1:37.565)
       5:52.040 (1:31.452)
 20  1367 Ryans, Daniel          Waltham Trac           5:56.11   2 
       1:04.609 (1:04.609)        2:43.425 (1:38.817)        4:22.835 (1:39.410)
       5:56.105 (1:33.270)
 21   716 Zacarolli, Ethan       In a New Yor           6:01.68   2 
       1:02.511 (1:02.511)        2:42.665 (1:40.154)        4:27.454 (1:44.789)
       6:01.679 (1:34.225)
 22   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold           7:04.41   2 
       1:15.950 (1:15.950)        3:14.648 (1:58.698)        5:11.139 (1:56.492)
       7:04.408 (1:53.269)
 
3000m 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1274 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl          10:40.72  
           39.917 (39.917)        2:02.742 (1:22.825)        3:27.003 (1:24.262)
       4:53.434 (1:26.432)        6:23.016 (1:29.582)        7:52.794 (1:29.779)
       9:21.432 (1:28.638)       10:40.718 (1:19.287)
  2   201 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache         X10:57.21  
           40.923 (40.923)        2:06.627 (1:25.704)        3:34.414 (1:27.788)
       5:03.847 (1:29.433)        6:35.001 (1:31.154)        8:05.698 (1:30.698)
       9:35.061 (1:29.363)       10:57.206 (1:22.145)
  3   715 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor          11:01.38  
           38.408 (38.408)        1:59.753 (1:21.345)        3:25.821 (1:26.068)
       4:53.809 (1:27.989)        6:24.442 (1:30.633)        7:57.831 (1:33.389)
       9:32.269 (1:34.439)       11:01.372 (1:29.103)
  4  1261 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind              11:07.86  
           40.298 (40.298)        2:04.154 (1:23.857)        3:31.152 (1:26.998)
       5:01.387 (1:30.235)        6:33.591 (1:32.204)        8:05.952 (1:32.362)
       9:38.984 (1:33.033)       11:07.852 (1:28.868)
  5  1228 Hoyle, Caleb           Sentinel Str          11:15.70  
           41.958 (41.958)        2:09.647 (1:27.689)        3:38.316 (1:28.669)
       5:08.513 (1:30.198)        6:42.223 (1:33.710)        8:15.862 (1:33.639)
       9:50.352 (1:34.490)       11:15.691 (1:25.339)
  6   297 Doolittle, Jackson     Averill Park          11:17.34  
           41.708 (41.708)        2:10.097 (1:28.389)        3:40.883 (1:30.787)
       5:12.502 (1:31.619)        6:44.781 (1:32.279)        8:16.158 (1:31.378)
       9:50.824 (1:34.667)       11:17.338 (1:26.514)
  7  1231 Miller, Marcus         Sentinel Str          11:42.02  
           42.042 (42.042)        2:09.322 (1:27.280)        3:39.239 (1:29.918)
       5:12.168 (1:32.929)        6:51.653 (1:39.485)        8:32.179 (1:40.527)
      10:13.362 (1:41.183)       11:42.014 (1:28.653)
  8  1315 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track          11:50.43  
           39.239 (39.239)        2:06.696 (1:27.457)        3:38.631 (1:31.935)
       5:13.629 (1:34.999)        6:55.929 (1:42.300)        8:36.026 (1:40.097)
      10:15.131 (1:39.105)       11:50.422 (1:35.292)
  9  1132 Scott, Sebastian       Prospect Par          11:56.49  
           41.137 (41.137)        2:10.042 (1:28.905)        3:41.848 (1:31.807)
       5:18.896 (1:37.048)        7:00.304 (1:41.409)        8:44.741 (1:44.437)
      10:28.136 (1:43.395)       11:56.486 (1:28.350)
 10   558 Glenn, Alexander       Danbury Flye          11:59.28  
           43.053 (43.053)        2:13.729 (1:30.677)        3:51.073 (1:37.344)
       5:29.726 (1:38.653)        7:10.378 (1:40.653)        8:54.579 (1:44.202)
      10:27.796 (1:33.217)       11:59.274 (1:31.479)
 11  1361 Bussone, Davide        Waltham Trac          12:15.94  
           43.643 (43.643)        2:19.933 (1:36.290)        3:58.694 (1:38.762)
       5:38.437 (1:39.743)        7:20.508 (1:42.072)        9:03.267 (1:42.759)
      10:43.393 (1:40.127)       12:15.936 (1:32.543)
 12   276 Robertson, Nichola     59-Unattache         X12:24.51  
           38.916 (38.916)        2:07.171 (1:28.255)        3:38.839 (1:31.669)
       5:12.886 (1:34.047)        6:54.339 (1:41.454)        8:44.969 (1:50.630)
      10:35.969 (1:51.000)       12:24.508 (1:48.539)
 13    25 Harvey, Tait           01-Unattache         X12:53.36  
           44.707 (44.707)        2:22.731 (1:38.024)        3:59.626 (1:36.895)
       5:38.364 (1:38.739)        7:21.237 (1:42.873)        9:07.776 (1:46.539)
      10:58.574 (1:50.799)       12:53.356 (1:54.782)
 14   961 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta          13:31.55  
           42.639 (42.639)        2:20.029 (1:37.390)        4:05.404 (1:45.375)
       5:55.476 (1:50.072)        7:50.766 (1:55.290)        9:43.084 (1:52.319)
      11:42.919 (1:59.835)       13:31.544 (1:48.625)
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   939 Burns, Chase           New York Nov             12.57Q  NWI  2 
  2  1211 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                13.15Q  NWI  1 
  3   431 Davis, Gyan            Capital City             13.82Q  NWI  2 
  4   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  14.08Q  NWI  1 
  5  1023 Johnson, Nathaniel     Notre Dame T             14.66Q  NWI  2 
  6  1267 Jarba, Isaac           The Camp                 15.97Q  NWI  1 
  7   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             17.00q  NWI  2 
  8   516 Bearden, Antonio       Clcf Panther             17.03q  NWI  1 
  9   309 Pyburn, Kenneth        Baa Masconom             17.16   NWI  1 
 10   525 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Panther             17.75   NWI  2 
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1211 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                12.62   NWI 
  2   939 Burns, Chase           New York Nov             13.05   NWI 
  3   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  13.88   NWI 
  4   431 Davis, Gyan            Capital City             13.95   NWI 
  5  1023 Johnson, Nathaniel     Notre Dame T             13.95   NWI 
  6  1267 Jarba, Isaac           The Camp                 16.06   NWI 
  7   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             16.29   NWI 
  8   516 Bearden, Antonio       Clcf Panther             16.74   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   309 Pyburn, Kenneth        Baa Masconom                         
 10   525 Johnson, Logan         Clcf Panther                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                53.68  
     1) 936 Antoine, Prince-Nazir       2) 939 Burns, Chase               
     3) 950 Shallow, Tariq              4) 946 Micourt, Oens              
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          53.88  
     1) 444 Royal, Chase                2) 430 Copeland, Maxim            
     3) 431 Davis, Gyan                 4) 442 Richards, Tarelle          
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        59.70  
     1) 1072 Garcia, Mark               2) 1081 Medina, Jahmir            
     3) 1066 Bowman, Shawn              4) 1084 Parson, William           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:28.90  
     1) 450 Wilson, Amir                2) 432 Etienne, Michael           
     3) 438 Hill, Elijah                4) 442 Richards, Tarelle          
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      4:49.33  
     1) 1081 Medina, Jahmir             2) 1072 Garcia, Mark              
     3) 1084 Parson, William            4) 1083 Parson, Patrick           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                              10:52.25  
     1) 1024 Martinez, Fernando         2) 1038 Snow, Kyle                
     3) 1029 O'Neill, Liam              4) 1023 Johnson, Nathaniel        
       2:27.451 (2:27.451)        5:12.842 (2:45.392)        7:52.542 (2:39.700)
      10:52.250 (2:59.708)
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   790 Cline, Gabriel         Metropolis-B            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   813 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4    23 Hargesheimer, Jaso     01-Unattache           XJ1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   716 Zacarolli, Ethan       In a New Yor             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache           XJ1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1026 Miller, William        Notre Dame T             1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11   298 Hanlon, Jacob          Averill Park             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 --   558 Glenn, Alexander       Danbury Flye                NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 --   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold                NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   442 Richards, Tarelle      Capital City             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     4.59m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      5.11m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)
  2    23 Hargesheimer, Jaso     01-Unattache            X4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.35m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) FOUL     
  3   641 Simpson, Shakur        Golden Eagle             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)
  4   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     4.29m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  5   790 Cline, Gabriel         Metropolis-B             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.30m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)
  6    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache            X4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.43m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) FOUL     
  7   813 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)
  8  1106 Ansah, Samuel          Panthers                 4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     FOUL      4.10m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   645 Fraser, Anthony        Golden Knigh             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     4.00m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI)         
 10  1393 Winchenbach II, Da     Wiscasset Pa             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)         
 11   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     FOUL      3.78m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)         
 12  1228 Hoyle, Caleb           Sentinel Str             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)          
 13   751 Seymour, Omarion       Lightning St             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.58m(NWI) FOUL      3.72m(NWI)         
 14   794 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)           
 15   732 Dupont, Achylles       In Motion                3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
     FOUL      3.26m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)         
 16    16 Blades, Owen           01-Unattache            X3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)         
 17  1215 Mastronardi-Granit     Rundmgfit                3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.42m(NWI)         
 18   571 Stevens, Benjamin      Delmar Track             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
     FOUL      3.33m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)         
 --   672 Suh, Colin             Greater Lowe              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  1387 Collender, Jacob       Wilton Runni              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   678 Davis, Jordan          Green Mounta            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.60m  9.23m  10.08m  9.20m  10.13m  9.91m
  2   698 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El             8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.53m  8.68m  8.17m  8.19m  FOUL  8.09m
  3   444 Royal, Chase           Capital City             8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.47m  7.38m  8.23m  7.67m  7.22m  7.72m
  4  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.97m  7.58m  8.19m  8.14m  7.81m  7.46m
  5  1300 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.57m  7.80m  7.52m  7.19m  FOUL  7.73m
  6   696 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.01m  7.06m  7.03m  7.29m  7.37m  7.02m
  7  1370 Vetrone, Tai           Waltham Trac             6.69m   21-11.50 
      5.55m  6.27m  6.69m  6.54m  6.38m  6.32m
  8    20 Deschambault, Rocc     01-Unattache            X6.52m   21-04.75 
      0.60m  6.50m  6.46m  5.88m  6.18m  6.52m
  9   293 Barcomb, Jack          Averill Park             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.84m  5.73m         
 10   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.54m  5.12m  2.05m          
 11   697 Hannula, Zack          Haverhill El             4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.52m  4.22m  4.59m         
 12  1000 Katz, Jason            Nitehawks Sp             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.38m  4.52m  FOUL         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   678 Davis, Jordan          Green Mounta            26.82m      88-00 
      25.80m  24.30m  26.82m  21.45m  24.10m  26.41m
  2  1300 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra            23.13m      75-11 
      18.44m  16.78m  20.67m  21.63m  FOUL  23.13m
  3   698 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El            21.72m      71-03 
      FOUL  1.62m  21.72m  21.50m  20.40m  20.18m
  4   148 Fahey, Joseph          05-Unattache           X17.29m      56-09 
      17.29m  15.72m  15.85m  16.07m  15.54m  17.20m
  5   696 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El            17.26m      56-07 
      14.77m  17.26m  13.86m  16.57m  13.39m  16.61m
  6  1391 Royle, Cameron         Wilton Runni            16.86m      55-04 
      14.53m  16.47m  16.63m  12.08m  16.86m  16.08m
  7    20 Deschambault, Rocc     01-Unattache           X14.02m      46-00 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.34m  FOUL  13.12m  14.02m
  8  1029 O'Neill, Liam          Notre Dame T            13.46m      44-02 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL
  9  1026 Miller, William        Notre Dame T            13.41m      44-00 
      FOUL  11.38m  13.41m           
 10  1024 Martinez, Fernando     Notre Dame T            12.50m      41-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   715 Russo, Eli             In a New Yor            35.13m     115-03 
      32.39m  35.13m  33.06m  31.29m  30.53m  28.78m
  2   698 Haroutunian, Josep     Haverhill El            31.75m     104-02 
      28.83m  FOUL  31.75m  28.63m  27.62m  FOUL
  3   148 Fahey, Joseph          05-Unattache           X31.34m     102-10 
      30.66m  31.34m  27.65m  29.75m  26.22m  27.30m
  4   678 Davis, Jordan          Green Mounta            31.19m     102-04 
      27.74m  27.13m  31.19m  29.70m  27.97m  31.07m
  5   319 Auguste, Milo          Baldwin Blaz            27.29m      89-06 
      21.03m  20.74m  24.49m  23.24m  27.29m  25.15m
  6   450 Wilson, Amir           Capital City            27.17m      89-02 
      24.85m  21.73m  22.88m  21.66m  23.75m  27.17m
  7   824 Ninteau, Shea          Nashua Pal S            22.73m      74-07 
      21.03m  20.56m  21.58m  22.65m  21.90m  22.73m
  8   269 Contreras, Isayah      59-Unattache           X21.88m      71-09 
      17.18m  19.60m  18.75m  20.21m  19.79m  21.88m
  9   866 Walton Jr, Montez      New Haven Ag            18.56m      60-11 
      18.56m  15.93m  16.06m         
 10   696 Hannula, Adam          Haverhill El            18.47m      60-07 
      15.52m  16.99m  18.47m         
 11  1300 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra            18.46m      60-07 
      15.29m  FOUL  18.46m         
 12  1000 Katz, Jason            Nitehawks Sp            15.54m      51-00 
      15.54m  11.97m  9.83m         
 13   864 Parsley, Vasillios     New Haven Ag            14.59m      47-10 
      11.89m  14.59m  14.43m         
 14   961 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta            13.96m      45-10 
      FOUL  11.74m  13.96m         
 --   732 Dupont, Achylles       In Motion                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   746 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor           5:17.40     464
           56.897 (56.897)        2:23.807 (1:26.910)        3:52.741 (1:28.934)
       5:17.392 (1:24.652)
  2   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                5:29.61     401
           57.121 (57.121)        2:28.360 (1:31.239)        4:04.521 (1:36.162)
       5:29.610 (1:25.089)
  3  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           5:43.49     335
       1:01.247 (1:01.247)        2:34.987 (1:33.740)        4:13.177 (1:38.190)
       5:43.481 (1:30.304)
  4   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                5:44.66     330
       1:06.420 (1:06.420)        2:40.326 (1:33.907)        4:13.563 (1:33.238)
       5:44.651 (1:31.088)
  5    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache          X5:45.82     325
           57.316 (57.316)        2:32.180 (1:34.864)        4:13.070 (1:40.890)
       5:45.812 (1:32.743)
  6   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel           6:14.25     209
       1:05.162 (1:05.162)        2:47.732 (1:42.570)        4:37.716 (1:49.984)
       6:14.247 (1:36.532)
  7   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold           6:18.74     193
       1:08.721 (1:08.721)        2:46.958 (1:38.238)        4:31.302 (1:44.344)
       6:18.731 (1:47.429)
  8   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye           7:14.90      43
       1:14.612 (1:14.612)        3:15.442 (2:00.830)        5:22.608 (2:07.167)
       7:14.898 (1:52.290)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             13.60   NWI  1    807
  2   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  13.89   NWI  2    768
  3    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache            X14.94   NWI  2    637
  4   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  15.09   NWI  1    619
  5   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             17.48   NWI  2    369
  6   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel             17.69   NWI  1    351
  7  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             18.02   NWI  2    321
  8   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             18.46   NWI  1    285
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache            X1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
     4.55m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)            
  2   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    266
     3.80m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
     4.13m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) FOUL                 
  4    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache            X4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
     4.07m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    196
     FOUL      3.86m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)            
  6   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    137
     FOUL      3.55m(NWI) FOUL                 
  7  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    104
     3.25m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)            
  8   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25     34
     2.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor             8.75m   28-08.50    411
      8.30m  8.48m  8.75m            
  2  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             8.30m   27-02.75    384
      7.43m  7.71m  8.30m            
  3   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  7.51m   24-07.75    337
      7.51m  6.57m  7.15m            
  4    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache            X6.76m   22-02.25    293
      6.07m  6.76m  6.26m            
  5   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  6.18m   20-03.50    259
      6.18m  6.18m  6.14m            
  6   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye             6.01m   19-08.75    249
      4.87m  5.41m  6.01m            
  7   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel             5.99m   19-08.00    248
      5.47m  5.72m  5.99m            
  8   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold             5.77m   18-11.25    235
      FOUL  5.54m  5.77m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   714 Howard III, Neil       In a New Yor              2298  
  2   351 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                   1862  
  3   350 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                   1704  
  4    15 Blades, Nathan         01-Unattache             X1690  
  5  1038 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T              1362  
  6   848 Sorbello, Jackson      New Fairfiel              1163  
  7   554 Farmer Campbell, J     Danbury Flye              1016  
  8   476 Goodrich, Alexande     Chatham Gold               906  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 McDonald, Rowan        01-Unattache          X9:42.14  
 
100m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   587 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             11.83Q  NWI  2 
  2   941 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             11.87Q  NWI  3 
  3   520 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             12.40Q  NWI  1 
  4    32 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache            X11.97Q  NWI  2 
  5  1229 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             12.09Q  NWI  3 
  6   429 Bunting, Khalil        Capital City             12.64Q  NWI  1 
  7   660 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi             12.13q  NWI  3 
  8  1156 Rojee, Amani           Rhody Flyers             12.32q  NWI  2 
  9   352 Smith, Isaiah          Benswic                  12.45   NWI  2 
 10  1112 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                 12.57   NWI  2 
 11   245 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             12.68   NWI  1 
 12   452 Sterantino, Samuel     Castleton Cr             12.80   NWI  3 
 13  1398 Winslow, Christoph     Y Speed Trac             12.91   NWI  2 
 14  1329 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac             12.91   NWI  3 
 15  1068 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze             13.00   NWI  1 
 16   447 Sterling-Leadbeate     Capital City             13.59   NWI  3 
 17   436 Heaven, Omarion        Capital City             13.79   NWI  3 
 18   264 Baer, Christopher      59-Unattache            X13.83   NWI  2 
 19  1328 Emeli, Elijah          V-Tesse Trac             13.86   NWI  1 
 20  1192 Springstead, Noah      Roundabout R             14.22   NWI  2 
 21   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             14.85   NWI  1 
 22   345 Perez, Steven          Bellmore/N.              15.06   NWI  1 
 
100m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   941 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             11.87   1.0 
  2   587 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             11.92   1.0 
  3    32 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache            X11.94   1.0 
  4  1156 Rojee, Amani           Rhody Flyers             12.17   1.0 
  5  1229 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             12.18   1.0 
  6   660 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi             12.31   1.0 
  7   520 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             12.43   1.0 
  8   429 Bunting, Khalil        Capital City             12.55   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9   352 Smith, Isaiah          Benswic                              
 10  1112 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                             
 11   245 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti                         
 12   452 Sterantino, Samuel     Castleton Cr                         
 13  1398 Winslow, Christoph     Y Speed Trac                         
 14  1329 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac                         
 15  1068 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze                         
 16   447 Sterling-Leadbeate     Capital City                         
 17   436 Heaven, Omarion        Capital City                         
 18   264 Baer, Christopher      59-Unattache                X        
 19  1328 Emeli, Elijah          V-Tesse Trac                         
 20  1192 Springstead, Noah      Roundabout R                         
 21   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold                         
 22   345 Perez, Steven          Bellmore/N.                          
 
200m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1181 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             24.22Q +0.0  1 
  2   587 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             24.41Q +0.0  3 
  3   941 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             24.43Q +0.0  2 
  4  1229 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             25.01Q  0.1  4 
  5   981 Montes, Samuel         Newburgh Eli             24.93q +0.0  3 
  6    32 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache            X24.98q +0.0  2 
  7  1156 Rojee, Amani           Rhody Flyers             25.37q +0.0  1 
  8    27 Katende, Nigel         01-Unattache            X25.60q +0.0  1 
  9   245 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti             25.65  +0.0  2 
 10   429 Bunting, Khalil        Capital City             25.77   0.1  4 
 11  1329 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac             25.79  +0.0  2 
 12   623 Small, Myles           Foundation T             25.87  +0.0  2 
 13  1112 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                 26.60   0.1  4 
 14   562 Kara, Armen            Danbury Flye             26.79  +0.0  1 
 15    85 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache            X27.09  +0.0  3 
 16   321 Jackson, Noel          Baldwin Blaz             27.58   0.1  4 
 17   556 Freeman, Logan         Danbury Flye             29.75  +0.0  3 
 18   858 Currie, Justin         New Haven Ag             30.07   0.1  4 
 19  1192 Springstead, Noah      Roundabout R             30.39  +0.0  2 
 20   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             30.85  +0.0  1 
 
200m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1181 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             23.96   0.2 
  2   587 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             24.12   0.2 
  3   941 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             24.39   0.2 
  4    32 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache            X24.55   0.2 
  5   981 Montes, Samuel         Newburgh Eli             24.75   0.2 
  6  1229 Mayol, Pedro           Sentinel Str             24.91   0.2 
  7  1156 Rojee, Amani           Rhody Flyers             24.95   0.2 
  8    27 Katende, Nigel         01-Unattache            X25.04   0.2 
Preliminaries
  9   245 Woodley, Julien        2c2w Athleti                         
 10   429 Bunting, Khalil        Capital City                         
 11  1329 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac                         
 12   623 Small, Myles           Foundation T                         
 13  1112 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                             
 14   562 Kara, Armen            Danbury Flye                         
 15    85 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache                X        
 16   321 Jackson, Noel          Baldwin Blaz                         
 17   556 Freeman, Logan         Danbury Flye                         
 18   858 Currie, Justin         New Haven Ag                         
 19  1192 Springstead, Noah      Roundabout R                         
 20   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold                         
 
400m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1181 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             53.32   1 
  2   381 Porter, N'Namdi        Bronx Tigers             54.34   1 
  3   623 Small, Myles           Foundation T             54.69   1 
  4    27 Katende, Nigel         01-Unattache            X55.55   1 
  5   989 Worrell, Matthew       Newburgh Eli             56.38   1 
  6  1428 Burkhardt, Hunter      01-Unattache            X58.72   1 
  7  1329 Jean- Pierre, Cedr     V-Tesse Trac             59.17   2 
  8  1068 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze             59.60   1 
  9   393 Garagic, Elias         Cambridge Je             59.66   2 
 10  1388 Greco, Jonathan        Wilton Runni             59.88   2 
 11   557 Freeman, Nolan         Danbury Flye           1:00.52   2 
 12  1085 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze           1:00.76   1 
 13   452 Sterantino, Samuel     Castleton Cr           1:00.78   3 
 14    85 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache          X1:01.50   2 
 15   561 Jolly, Christian       Danbury Flye           1:01.85   2 
 16   372 Gorynski, Christop     Brockton Tra           1:04.08   3 
 17  1332 Triggs Jr, Bashir      V-Tesse Trac           1:04.52   3 
 18   846 MacKenzie, Colin       New Fairfiel           1:05.70   2 
 19    86 Jina, Noah             02-Unattache          X1:08.91   3 
 20   831 Zoccolillo, Patric     New Canaan B           1:11.16   3 
 
800m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   381 Porter, N'Namdi        Bronx Tigers           2:09.98   1 
       1:04.720 (1:04.720)        2:09.975 (1:05.255)
  2  1428 Burkhardt, Hunter      01-Unattache          X2:10.56   1 
       1:04.232 (1:04.232)        2:10.559 (1:06.328)
  3    14 Barry, Zachary         01-Unattache          X2:12.73   1 
       1:04.600 (1:04.600)        2:12.728 (1:08.128)
  4   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           2:13.71   1 
       1:05.020 (1:05.020)        2:13.707 (1:08.687)
  5   572 Su, Gordon             Delmar Track           2:14.99   2 
       1:05.165 (1:05.165)        2:14.981 (1:09.817)
  6  1230 McGregor, Evan         Sentinel Str           2:17.16   1 
       1:04.992 (1:04.992)        2:17.160 (1:12.169)
  7   865 Perez, Angel           New Haven Ag           2:18.36   1 
       1:07.699 (1:07.699)        2:18.359 (1:10.660)
  8    85 Jina, Ethan            02-Unattache          X2:18.74   1 
       1:05.434 (1:05.434)        2:18.737 (1:13.303)
  9  1113 Washington, Alexan     Panthers               2:22.06   1 
       1:05.045 (1:05.045)        2:22.057 (1:17.012)
 10   479 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold           2:28.48   2 
       1:12.120 (1:12.120)        2:28.473 (1:16.353)
 11   346 Schwab, John           Bellmore/N.            2:38.82   2 
       1:13.141 (1:13.141)        2:38.813 (1:25.672)
 12   551 Coisman, Max           Danbury Flye           2:41.47   2 
       1:13.106 (1:13.106)        2:41.463 (1:28.357)
 13   565 Sturdevant, Canaan     Danbury Flye           2:44.16   2 
       1:18.589 (1:18.589)        2:44.153 (1:25.564)
 14   120 Pandolph, Landon       03-Unattache          X2:46.25   2 
       1:20.025 (1:20.025)        2:46.243 (1:26.218)
 15  1390 McKay, Luke            Wilton Runni           2:47.21   2 
       1:16.478 (1:16.478)        2:47.210 (1:30.733)
 16   477 Haner, Brycen          Chatham Gold           2:51.94   2 
       1:22.888 (1:22.888)        2:51.935 (1:29.048)
 17   646 Fraser Jr, Rasheem     Golden Knigh           2:52.85   2 
       1:22.714 (1:22.714)        2:52.841 (1:30.128)
 18   320 Jackson, Noah          Baldwin Blaz           3:04.60   2 
       1:28.808 (1:28.808)        3:04.600 (1:35.793)
 
1500m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    14 Barry, Zachary         01-Unattache          X4:33.46   1 
           54.664 (54.664)        2:08.629 (1:13.965)        3:25.068 (1:16.439)
       4:33.454 (1:08.387)
  2   572 Su, Gordon             Delmar Track           4:35.91   1 
           53.358 (53.358)        2:08.813 (1:15.455)        3:24.828 (1:16.015)
       4:35.901 (1:11.074)
  3  1230 McGregor, Evan         Sentinel Str           4:38.10   1 
           53.085 (53.085)        2:08.918 (1:15.833)        3:24.979 (1:16.062)
       4:38.093 (1:13.114)
  4   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           4:42.40   1 
           52.883 (52.883)        2:09.033 (1:16.150)        3:25.555 (1:16.523)
       4:42.393 (1:16.838)
  5   865 Perez, Angel           New Haven Ag           4:42.68   1 
           52.814 (52.814)        2:08.531 (1:15.718)        3:26.661 (1:18.130)
       4:42.678 (1:16.017)
  6   863 Paragas, Parker        New Haven Ag           4:55.08   2 
       2:16.737 (2:16.737)        3:39.066 (1:22.329)        4:55.079 (1:16.014)
  7   745 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           4:56.19   1 
           53.126 (53.126)        2:10.280 (1:17.154)        3:34.279 (1:23.999)
       4:56.181 (1:21.903)
  8  1299 Lindo Sr, Dontae       Velocity Tra           4:56.49   1 
           53.210 (53.210)        2:11.185 (1:17.975)        3:34.610 (1:23.425)
       4:56.484 (1:21.874)
  9   346 Schwab, John           Bellmore/N.            5:33.65   2 
       2:21.599 (2:21.599)        4:01.813 (1:40.214)        5:33.643 (1:31.830)
 10   120 Pandolph, Landon       03-Unattache          X5:33.76   2 
           59.598 (59.598)        2:31.989 (1:32.392)        4:07.207 (1:35.218)
       5:33.757 (1:26.550)
 11    18 Davis, Darien          01-Unattache          X5:38.03   2 
           57.773 (57.773)        2:28.089 (1:30.317)        4:08.317 (1:40.228)
       5:38.023 (1:29.707)
 12   565 Sturdevant, Canaan     Danbury Flye           5:44.61   2 
       1:00.163 (1:00.163)        2:32.076 (1:31.913)        4:10.527 (1:38.452)
       5:44.607 (1:34.080)
 13   114 Graves, Eamon          03-Unattache          X5:56.31   2 
       1:04.958 (1:04.958)        2:40.078 (1:35.120)        4:20.064 (1:39.987)
       5:56.301 (1:36.237)
 14   477 Haner, Brycen          Chatham Gold           6:55.17   2 
       1:06.063 (1:06.063)        2:56.403 (1:50.340)        4:58.404 (2:02.002)
       6:55.164 (1:56.760)
 15   320 Jackson, Noah          Baldwin Blaz           7:09.62   2 
       1:09.699 (1:09.699)        3:06.387 (1:56.688)        5:07.813 (2:01.427)
       7:09.618 (2:01.805)
 
3000m 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Perez, Angel           New Haven Ag          10:12.87  
           34.923 (34.923)        1:52.803 (1:17.880)        3:13.917 (1:21.114)
       4:38.054 (1:24.138)        6:01.851 (1:23.797)        7:28.082 (1:26.232)
       8:53.841 (1:25.759)       10:12.863 (1:19.023)
  2   141 Barkasy, Sean          05-Unattache         X10:22.23  
           34.969 (34.969)        1:53.078 (1:18.109)        3:12.863 (1:19.785)
       4:36.603 (1:23.740)        6:02.464 (1:25.862)        7:30.933 (1:28.469)
       8:57.799 (1:26.867)       10:22.229 (1:24.430)
  3  1227 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str          10:33.14  
           35.969 (35.969)        1:56.683 (1:20.714)        3:19.823 (1:23.140)
       4:46.978 (1:27.155)        6:15.978 (1:29.000)        7:46.302 (1:30.324)
       9:13.677 (1:27.375)       10:33.134 (1:19.458)
  4  1263 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind              10:34.81  
           35.761 (35.761)        1:56.367 (1:20.607)        3:20.043 (1:23.677)
       4:48.443 (1:28.400)        6:17.808 (1:29.365)        7:46.878 (1:29.070)
       9:15.109 (1:28.232)       10:34.807 (1:19.698)
  5   863 Paragas, Parker        New Haven Ag          10:35.93  
           36.479 (36.479)        1:58.488 (1:22.009)        3:22.376 (1:23.888)
       4:47.637 (1:25.262)        6:16.454 (1:28.818)        7:46.977 (1:30.523)
       9:18.734 (1:31.758)       10:35.923 (1:17.189)
  6  1299 Lindo Sr, Dontae       Velocity Tra          10:51.88  
           35.351 (35.351)        1:55.987 (1:20.637)        3:20.148 (1:24.162)
       4:49.076 (1:28.928)        6:17.893 (1:28.818)        7:52.439 (1:34.547)
       9:23.833 (1:31.394)       10:51.879 (1:28.047)
  7   479 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold          10:54.23  
           35.716 (35.716)        1:56.604 (1:20.889)        3:19.728 (1:23.124)
       4:48.358 (1:28.630)        6:20.041 (1:31.683)        7:53.876 (1:33.835)
       9:27.943 (1:34.068)       10:54.224 (1:26.282)
  8   120 Pandolph, Landon       03-Unattache         X12:25.85  
           39.378 (39.378)        2:13.448 (1:34.070)        3:52.101 (1:38.653)
       5:34.359 (1:42.259)        7:17.554 (1:43.195)        9:02.918 (1:45.364)
      10:48.758 (1:45.840)       12:25.846 (1:37.088)
  9   114 Graves, Eamon          03-Unattache         X14:21.51  
           43.473 (43.473)        2:25.528 (1:42.055)        4:15.549 (1:50.022)
       6:12.283 (1:56.734)        8:09.384 (1:57.102)       10:13.496 (2:04.112)
      12:22.051 (2:08.555)       14:21.507 (1:59.457)
 10   485 Shea, Aiden            Chatham Gold          19:51.53  
           42.809 (42.809)        2:48.331 (2:05.522)        5:01.431 (2:13.100)
       7:38.173 (2:36.743)       10:35.581 (2:57.408)       13:55.213 (3:19.633)
      17:08.279 (3:13.067)       19:51.523 (2:43.244)
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   859 Gibbs, Matthew         New Haven Ag             15.00Q  NWI  1 
  2    22 Flaker, Jayden         01-Unattache            X15.31Q  NWI  2 
  3   847 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel             18.24Q  NWI  2 
  4   580 Praylow, Gerald        Delta Speed              19.93Q  NWI  1 
  5   831 Zoccolillo, Patric     New Canaan B             19.62q  NWI  2 
  6   499 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             20.26q  NWI  2 
  7   479 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             20.43q  NWI  1 
  8   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             20.71q  NWI  2 
  9  1001 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             24.98   NWI  1 
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    22 Flaker, Jayden         01-Unattache            X14.64   NWI 
  2   859 Gibbs, Matthew         New Haven Ag             14.71   NWI 
  3   847 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel             18.27   NWI 
  4   580 Praylow, Gerald        Delta Speed              19.33   NWI 
  5   831 Zoccolillo, Patric     New Canaan B             19.56   NWI 
  6   479 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             19.59   NWI 
  7   499 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             19.60   NWI 
  8   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             20.76   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1001 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp                         
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              26.55   NWI  1 
  2   859 Gibbs, Matthew         New Haven Ag             27.27   NWI  1 
  3    22 Flaker, Jayden         01-Unattache            X27.74   NWI  2 
  4   845 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel             28.80   NWI  1 
  5   988 Williams, Xavier       Newburgh Eli             29.68   NWI  1 
  6   789 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles             30.14   NWI  1 
  7  1109 Ntoro, Henry           Panthers                 32.06   NWI  1 
  8   499 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             32.16   NWI  2 
  9   847 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel             32.26   NWI  1 
 10  1108 Nartey, Joshua         Panthers                 32.27   NWI  2 
 11   580 Praylow, Gerald        Delta Speed              33.17   NWI  1 
 12   479 Jeralds, Timothy       Chatham Gold             35.94   NWI  2 
 13  1001 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             37.10   NWI  2 
 14  1107 Gathu, Terrell         Panthers                 37.22   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                50.56  
     1) 942 Jackson, Jordan             2) 951 Swift, Kaiel               
     3) 943 Joseph, Kiel                4) 941 Faria, Matthew             
  2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                        50.62  
     1) 561 Jolly, Christian            2) 557 Freeman, Nolan             
     3) 562 Kara, Armen                 4) 564 Roach, Danarde             
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        52.65  
     1) 1068 Bruno, Vincenzo            2) 1065 Auxtin, Timothy           
     3) 1085 Perez, Michael             4) 1073 Harper, Kievon            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club  'A'                      4:06.37  
     1) 557 Freeman, Nolan              2) 562 Kara, Armen                
     3) 564 Roach, Danarde              4) 561 Jolly, Christian           
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:30.25  
     1) 951 Swift, Kaiel                2) 941 Faria, Matthew             
     3) 948 Pompey, Akiel               4) 943 Joseph, Kiel               
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 Levasalmi, Matti       Delmar Track             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1366 Lung, John             Waltham Trac             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   845 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   356 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   846 MacKenzie, Colin       New Fairfiel             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1227 Bennett, Reilly        Sentinel Str             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   844 Gibbons, Sean          New Fairfiel                NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 --  1192 Springstead, Noah      Roundabout R                NH            
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 --   859 Gibbs, Matthew         New Haven Ag                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 Levasalmi, Matti       Delmar Track             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    32 Morang, Frank          01-Unattache            X5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
     5.94m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)
  2    27 Katende, Nigel         01-Unattache            X5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     5.63m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)
  3   845 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
     5.73m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI)
  4  1112 Sim, Jaedyn            Panthers                 5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
     5.58m(NWI) FOUL      5.47m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL     
  5   520 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     5.13m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)
  6  1366 Lung, John             Waltham Trac             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI)
  7  1181 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.15m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)
  8  1398 Winslow, Christoph     Y Speed Trac             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     5.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.85m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   561 Jolly, Christian       Danbury Flye             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 10   789 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)         
 11  1172 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     FOUL      4.30m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)         
 12  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.08m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)         
 13   264 Baer, Christopher      59-Unattache            X4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.23m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI)         
 14   301 Minehan, Joey          Averill Park             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15   483 Narofsky, Ethan        Chatham Gold             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     FOUL      3.98m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)         
 16   299 Kasuba, Brendan        Averill Park             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)         
 17  1332 Triggs Jr, Bashir      V-Tesse Trac             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) FOUL              
 18  1297 Claxton, Micah         Velocity Tra             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)         
 19   356 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.46m(NWI)         
 --   660 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    27 Katende, Nigel         01-Unattache           X11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
     11.32m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 11.85m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI)
  2   520 DelNigro, Alex         Clcf Panther            11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
     10.65m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.36m(NWI)
  3   845 Kennedy, Alex          New Fairfiel            11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
     11.04m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 10.38m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) FOUL     
  4   356 Dunton, Joseph         Blackstone V            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
     10.00m(NWI) FOUL      10.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.31m(NWI)
  5   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye             9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
     FOUL      9.27m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI) FOUL     
  6  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
     9.15m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 7.56m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI)
  7   301 Minehan, Joey          Averill Park             9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
     9.11m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 7.97m(NWI) FOUL      8.32m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI)
  8   299 Kasuba, Brendan        Averill Park             8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
     8.22m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI) 8.48m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI) FOUL     
  9  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
     8.06m(NWI) 7.63m(NWI) 8.25m(NWI)         
 10  1001 Piwowar, Alexander     Nitehawks Sp             7.65m   NWI  25-01.25 
     7.65m(NWI) 7.63m(NWI) 7.38m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut             13.23m   43-05.00 
         13.01m     12.15m  12.96m  13.23m
  2  1174 St Paul, Detton        Rock City St            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.35m  11.36m  10.93m  11.13m  11.26m  11.28m
  3   443 Rivera, Miguel         Capital City            10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.77m  10.35m  9.56m  9.79m  9.42m  9.86m
  4  1362 Frenkel, Justus        Waltham Trac            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.86m  9.26m  9.23m  9.89m  9.64m  10.17m
  5   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.67m  9.69m  9.72m  9.39m  9.82m
  6   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye             9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  9.37m  9.07m  9.43m  8.86m  9.54m
  7   301 Minehan, Joey          Averill Park             9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.45m  8.51m  8.84m  9.32m  9.11m  9.10m
  8  1232 Morgan, Trevor         Sentinel Str             8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  7.94m  8.36m  8.03m  FOUL  8.14m
  9  1170 Meyer, Jordan          Rock City St             8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.56m  8.19m  8.17m         
 10   436 Heaven, Omarion        Capital City             7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.85m  7.73m  7.33m         
 11  1109 Ntoro, Henry           Panthers                 7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.02m  7.55m  6.87m         
 12   447 Sterling-Leadbeate     Capital City             7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.14m  7.30m  6.07m           
 13  1111 Sheffield, Troy        Panthers                 7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.18m  7.01m  6.33m           
 14  1077 Maniscalco, Giovan     Ocean Breeze             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.35m  6.96m  6.83m         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1174 St Paul, Detton        Rock City St            38.63m     126-09 
      33.36m  34.13m  33.77m  32.43m  38.63m  37.47m
  2   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye            37.71m     123-09 
      35.70m  35.22m  32.03m  37.42m  33.50m  37.71m
  3   158 Martino, Jake          05-Unattache           X31.54m     103-06 
      31.54m  31.12m  27.62m  28.67m  29.43m  FOUL
  4   841 Consiglio, Raymond     New Fairfiel            29.95m      98-03 
      26.27m  FOUL  28.54m  29.95m  27.36m  28.87m
  5  1362 Frenkel, Justus        Waltham Trac            26.05m      85-05 
      22.97m  21.83m  FOUL  21.92m  26.05m  22.80m
  6  1108 Nartey, Joshua         Panthers                25.32m      83-01 
      FOUL  25.32m  FOUL  24.49m  22.75m  24.50m
  7   443 Rivera, Miguel         Capital City            24.31m      79-09 
      22.48m  FOUL  24.31m  23.03m  FOUL  22.64m
  8   312 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            21.75m      71-04 
      17.51m  21.75m  FOUL  FOUL  17.78m  18.38m
  9   568 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track            21.71m      71-03 
      20.30m  FOUL  21.71m         
 10   674 Walsh, Rory            Greater Lowe            20.53m      67-04 
      17.67m  20.41m  20.53m         
 11  1296 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra            20.18m      66-02 
      FOUL  19.52m  20.18m           
 12  1232 Morgan, Trevor         Sentinel Str            19.86m      65-02 
      17.48m  19.86m  18.85m         
 13   197 Francese, Michael      06-Unattache           X19.17m      62-11 
      19.17m  18.26m  16.94m         
 14    33 Randall, Ian           01-Unattache           X18.01m      59-01 
      18.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15   556 Freeman, Logan         Danbury Flye            16.27m      53-04 
      15.68m  16.27m  FOUL         
 16  1170 Meyer, Jordan          Rock City St            14.91m      48-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.91m         
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut             44.96m     147-06 
      44.96m  42.17m  43.75m  43.04m  42.95m  FOUL
  2   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold            38.35m     125-10 
      FOUL  33.34m  31.96m  35.87m  38.35m  36.83m
  3    78 Farber, David          02-Unattache           X34.75m     114-00 
      29.33m  29.81m  29.82m  30.73m  34.75m  34.75m
  4  1362 Frenkel, Justus        Waltham Trac            32.08m     105-03 
      25.64m  28.69m  25.95m  25.83m  28.61m  32.08m
  5   299 Kasuba, Brendan        Averill Park            31.24m     102-06 
      25.37m  28.88m  30.19m  30.77m  29.75m  31.24m
  6   847 Scanlon, Liam          New Fairfiel            30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  30.71m  30.78m  16.69m  29.53m  30.45m
  7  1108 Nartey, Joshua         Panthers                29.90m      98-01 
      25.16m  29.35m  22.76m  26.39m  25.23m  29.90m
  8   312 Toleos, James          Baa Masconom            28.62m      93-11 
      22.28m  23.12m  28.62m  26.11m  27.02m  23.54m
  9   143 Benjamin, Jake         05-Unattache           X27.95m      91-08 
      27.21m  24.77m  27.95m         
 10  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T            27.32m      89-07 
      21.71m  27.32m  25.66m           
 11  1232 Morgan, Trevor         Sentinel Str            25.05m      82-02 
      18.17m  19.85m  25.05m         
 12   739 Louis, Youri           In Motion               24.67m      80-11 
      20.92m  22.91m  24.67m         
 13  1170 Meyer, Jordan          Rock City St            24.52m      80-05 
      23.45m  24.39m  24.52m           
 14  1174 St Paul, Detton        Rock City St            23.40m      76-09 
      21.76m  21.80m  23.40m         
 15   499 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey            22.76m      74-08 
      20.91m  22.76m  21.03m         
 16   568 Davis, Robert          Delmar Track            21.89m      71-10 
      19.70m  21.89m  21.89m         
 17   541 Ambrose, Robert        Connecticut             21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  19.27m  21.02m         
 18  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T            20.24m      66-05 
      14.58m  18.02m  20.24m         
 19   485 Shea, Aiden            Chatham Gold            14.73m      48-04 
      12.92m  14.21m  14.73m         
 20   477 Haner, Brycen          Chatham Gold            14.38m      47-02 
      14.30m  11.60m  14.38m         
 21   320 Jackson, Noah          Baldwin Blaz            11.15m      36-07 
      11.15m  8.05m  10.85m         
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold           4:48.74     626
           51.979 (51.979)        2:08.192 (1:16.213)        3:27.512 (1:19.320)
       4:48.737 (1:21.225)
  2   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut            5:17.40     464
           56.209 (56.209)        2:21.463 (1:25.254)        3:50.183 (1:28.720)
       5:17.394 (1:27.212)
  3  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T           5:21.32     443
           57.750 (57.750)        2:25.342 (1:27.592)        3:56.202 (1:30.860)
       5:21.312 (1:25.110)
  4  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           5:21.85     440
           59.673 (59.673)        2:28.973 (1:29.300)        4:00.583 (1:31.610)
       5:21.842 (1:21.259)
  5   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye           5:37.38     364
           58.277 (58.277)        2:30.967 (1:32.690)        4:09.830 (1:38.864)
       5:37.380 (1:27.550)
  6  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr           5:41.46     345
           58.510 (58.510)        2:30.518 (1:32.008)        4:10.050 (1:39.533)
       5:41.455 (1:31.405)
  7   347 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.            5:42.19     341
           58.740 (58.740)        2:31.177 (1:32.437)        4:11.304 (1:40.128)
       5:42.183 (1:30.879)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110m Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              14.82   NWI  2    871
  2   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             16.67   NWI  3    659
  3   347 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              17.38   NWI  1    585
  4  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             18.51   NWI  1    476
  5  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             19.36   NWI  2    401
  6   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye             19.62   NWI  3    380
  7  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             20.98   NWI  3    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6   347 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              1.30m    4-03.25    250
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    471
     5.17m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) PASS                 
  2   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
     4.77m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)            
  3   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
     4.34m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)            
  4  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
     4.48m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
     3.54m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)            
  6   347 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    204
     3.86m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)            
  7  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
     FOUL      3.55m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut             14.81m   48-07.25    778
      FOUL  14.81m  14.53m            
  2   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye            10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.63m  10.92m  10.95m            
  3   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold             9.74m   31-11.50    470
      9.71m  9.68m  9.74m            
  4  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             7.77m   25-06.00    353
      7.44m  7.77m  7.50m            
  5  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             7.37m   24-02.25    329
      7.25m  7.10m  7.37m            
  6   347 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.              7.29m   23-11.00    324
      6.98m  7.09m  7.29m            
  7  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             6.04m   19-09.75    251
      6.04m  FOUL  4.29m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   543 Moore Jr, Gary         Connecticut               2973  
  2   480 Jeralds, Tobias        Chatham Gold              2420  
  3   549 Bon Tempo, Christo     Danbury Flye              1856  
  4  1037 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T              1793  
  5   347 Scotto III, Anthon     Bellmore/N.               1704  
  6  1184 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr              1676  
  7  1031 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T              1549  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1369 Thomas, Michael        Waltham Trac          16:56.37  
       1:02.218 (1:02.218)        3:15.119 (2:12.902)        5:31.273 (2:16.154)
       7:52.103 (2:20.830)       10:15.644 (2:23.542)       12:36.499 (2:20.855)
      14:57.334 (2:20.835)       16:56.363 (1:59.029)
  2   551 Coisman, Max           Danbury Flye          18:54.10  
       1:06.241 (1:06.241)        3:28.485 (2:22.244)        5:54.325 (2:25.840)
       8:36.129 (2:41.804)       11:15.464 (2:39.335)       13:50.130 (2:34.667)
      16:25.323 (2:35.193)       18:54.091 (2:28.769)
  3  1368 Smith, Morris          Waltham Trac          22:01.13  
       1:11.046 (1:11.046)        4:05.139 (2:54.093)        6:59.665 (2:54.527)
       9:55.105 (2:55.440)       12:56.851 (3:01.747)       15:51.676 (2:54.825)
      19:08.291 (3:16.615)       22:01.125 (2:52.834)
 --   541 Ambrose, Robert        Connecticut                 DQ  
       1:07.691 (1:07.691)        3:44.951 (2:37.260)        6:34.559 (2:49.608)
       9:31.614 (2:57.055)       12:29.471 (2:57.858)       15:21.413 (2:51.942)
      18:38.615 (3:17.203)          18:38.619 (0.004)
 
100m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   208 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X10.99Q  NWI  1 
  2   424 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             11.13Q  NWI  3 
  3   818 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             11.19Q  NWI  2 
  4   383 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             11.16Q  NWI  3 
  5   601 Decoteau, Andrew       Explosion Tr             11.22Q  NWI  1 
  6   634 Agyei, Samuel          Golden Eagle             11.35Q  NWI  2 
  7   306 Leclaire, Luc          Azimuth Athl             11.43q  NWI  2 
  8  1151 Nuahn, Alex            Providence C             11.46q  NWI  1 
  9   295 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             11.47   NWI  2 
 10   598 Budhu, Justin          Explosion Tr             11.50   NWI  3 
 11    21 Farr, Andrew           01-Unattache            X11.57   NWI  1 
 12   605 James, Christopher     Explosion Tr             11.59   NWI  3 
 13  1246 Reid, Reynoldo         Sky's The Li             11.66   NWI  1 
 14   893 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon              11.68   NWI  1 
 15   521 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther             11.68   NWI  2 
 16   637 Ferguson, Tahj         Golden Eagle             11.70   NWI  2 
 17  1407 Kinard, Dayln          Zodiacs                  11.73   NWI  3 
 18   501 Raji, Lookman          Chelsea Grey             11.89   NWI  2 
 19   448 Warren Jr, Dueane      Capital City             11.95   NWI  1 
 20  1239 Dickerson, Zerius      Sky's The Li             12.00   NWI  1 
 21    30 Meggison, Conner       01-Unattache            X12.11   NWI  2 
 22   640 Shim, Nathaniel        Golden Eagle             12.19   NWI  3 
 23   486 Shea, Colin            Chatham Gold             21.49   NWI  1 
 
100m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   208 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X10.85   0.6 
  2   424 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             11.08   0.6 
  3   818 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             11.17   0.6 
  4   601 Decoteau, Andrew       Explosion Tr             11.27   0.6 
  5  1151 Nuahn, Alex            Providence C             11.38   0.6 
  6   634 Agyei, Samuel          Golden Eagle             11.46   0.6 
  7   306 Leclaire, Luc          Azimuth Athl             11.51   0.6 
  8   383 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             11.63   0.6 
Preliminaries
  9   295 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park                         
 10   598 Budhu, Justin          Explosion Tr                         
 11    21 Farr, Andrew           01-Unattache                X        
 12   605 James, Christopher     Explosion Tr                         
 13  1246 Reid, Reynoldo         Sky's The Li                         
 14   893 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon                          
 15   521 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther                         
 16   637 Ferguson, Tahj         Golden Eagle                         
 17  1407 Kinard, Dayln          Zodiacs                              
 18   501 Raji, Lookman          Chelsea Grey                         
 19   448 Warren Jr, Dueane      Capital City                         
 20  1239 Dickerson, Zerius      Sky's The Li                         
 21    30 Meggison, Conner       01-Unattache                X        
 22   640 Shim, Nathaniel        Golden Eagle                         
 23   486 Shea, Colin            Chatham Gold                         
 
200m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   424 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             22.50Q  0.1  3 
  2   208 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X22.76Q +0.0  1 
  3   784 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             23.46Q  0.1  2 
  4   818 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             22.72Q  0.1  3 
  5  1151 Nuahn, Alex            Providence C             23.33Q +0.0  1 
  6   598 Budhu, Justin          Explosion Tr             23.61Q  0.1  2 
  7   295 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             23.42q  0.1  3 
  8   605 James, Christopher     Explosion Tr             23.42q  0.1  3 
  9   893 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon              23.42  +0.0  1 
 10    21 Farr, Andrew           01-Unattache            X23.45  +0.0  1 
 11   521 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther             23.90  +0.0  1 
 12   306 Leclaire, Luc          Azimuth Athl             23.96   0.1  2 
 13  1168 Jones, Levon           Rock City St             24.01  +0.0  1 
 14   147 DeMato, Luke           05-Unattache            X24.09   0.1  3 
 15   169 Tavares, Justin        05-Unattache            X24.21   0.1  2 
 16  1154 Soares, Deondre        Providence C             24.39   0.1  3 
 17   448 Warren Jr, Dueane      Capital City             24.88   0.1  3 
 18  1331 Largie, Sean-patri     V-Tesse Trac             25.28   0.1  3 
 19   427 Bennett, KeChaun       Capital City             25.32   0.1  2 
 20   607 Ridley, Bryce          Explosion Tr             25.46  +0.0  1 
 
200m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   424 Beckford, Malcolm      Capital City             22.67   1.1 
  2   208 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X22.67   1.1 
  3   818 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             22.77   1.1 
  4  1151 Nuahn, Alex            Providence C             23.23   1.1 
  5   605 James, Christopher     Explosion Tr             23.48   1.1 
  6   784 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             23.50   1.1 
  7   295 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             23.62   1.1 
  8   598 Budhu, Justin          Explosion Tr             23.88   1.1 
Preliminaries
  9   893 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon                          
 10    21 Farr, Andrew           01-Unattache                X        
 11   521 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther                         
 12   306 Leclaire, Luc          Azimuth Athl                         
 13  1168 Jones, Levon           Rock City St                         
 14   147 DeMato, Luke           05-Unattache                X        
 15   169 Tavares, Justin        05-Unattache                X        
 16  1154 Soares, Deondre        Providence C                         
 17   448 Warren Jr, Dueane      Capital City                         
 18  1331 Largie, Sean-patri     V-Tesse Trac                         
 19   427 Bennett, KeChaun       Capital City                         
 20   607 Ridley, Bryce          Explosion Tr                         
 
400m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   784 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             52.11   1 
  2   155 Hines, Carson          05-Unattache            X52.68   1 
  3   383 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             52.72   1 
  4   605 James, Christopher     Explosion Tr             52.74   1 
  5  1333 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac             53.27   1 
  6    21 Farr, Andrew           01-Unattache            X53.47   2 
  7   169 Tavares, Justin        05-Unattache            X53.59   2 
  8   365 Melo, Arcel            Boston Unite             53.92   2 
  9   816 Pena, Ryan             MySprintClub             54.90   1 
 10   778 Exantus, Nathan        Medgar Evers             55.60   1 
 11   357 Lahousse, Damien       Blackstone V             56.34   2 
 12    82 Gibeau, Alexander      02-Unattache            X56.65   2 
 13  1110 Saing, Kaynin          Panthers                 56.70   2 
 14  1331 Largie, Sean-patri     V-Tesse Trac             57.34   2 
 15  1516 Ehrlich, Ethan         Sky's The Li             58.88   2 
 
800m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1333 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac           2:03.18   1 
           57.541 (57.541)        2:03.176 (1:05.635)
  2   975 Haynes, Matthew        Newburgh Eli           2:04.45   1 
           58.216 (58.216)        2:04.448 (1:06.232)
  3   500 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           2:05.04   1 
           57.879 (57.879)        2:05.031 (1:07.153)
  4   358 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V           2:06.34   1 
           59.560 (59.560)        2:06.334 (1:06.774)
  5   816 Pena, Ryan             MySprintClub           2:06.76   1 
           57.858 (57.858)        2:06.756 (1:08.899)
  6   695 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Haverhill El           2:11.68   2 
       1:04.047 (1:04.047)        2:11.678 (1:07.632)
  7    76 Elderd, Brian          02-Unattache          X2:11.90   1 
           59.738 (59.738)        2:11.893 (1:12.155)
  8    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache          X2:13.79   1 
           59.996 (59.996)        2:13.789 (1:13.793)
  9  1516 Ehrlich, Ethan         Sky's The Li           2:17.22   2 
       1:04.700 (1:04.700)        2:17.219 (1:12.519)
 10   277 Schmuck, John          59-Unattache          X2:21.11   2 
       1:06.263 (1:06.263)        2:21.105 (1:14.843)
 11   843 Gibbons, Patrick       New Fairfiel           2:24.88   2 
       1:11.295 (1:11.295)        2:24.874 (1:13.579)
 12   759 Clinkscales, Jason     Litchfield T           2:25.47   2 
       1:06.019 (1:06.019)        2:25.464 (1:19.445)
 13   423 Barclay, A'Jahni       Capital City           2:32.90   2 
       1:14.353 (1:14.353)        2:32.892 (1:18.539)
 14   629 Luckfield, Coltin      Glencadia Bu           2:45.49   2 
       1:14.415 (1:14.415)        2:45.484 (1:31.069)
 
1500m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   500 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           4:20.06  
           49.265 (49.265)        1:59.682 (1:10.418)        3:13.137 (1:13.455)
       4:20.057 (1:06.920)
  2   503 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           4:23.56  
           49.538 (49.538)        1:59.497 (1:09.959)        3:12.460 (1:12.963)
       4:23.560 (1:11.100)
  3   695 Gower-Hall, Baxter     Haverhill El           4:26.58  
           49.850 (49.850)        2:00.046 (1:10.197)        3:13.727 (1:13.682)
       4:26.572 (1:12.845)
  4    73 Dailey, Mitchell       02-Unattache          X4:33.18  
           48.846 (48.846)        1:59.807 (1:10.962)        3:15.687 (1:15.880)
       4:33.176 (1:17.489)
  5   677 Boyden, Hale           Green Mounta           4:40.75  
           50.867 (50.867)        2:06.090 (1:15.223)        3:26.730 (1:20.640)
       4:40.747 (1:14.018)
  6   593 Truesdell, Dean        Elm City               4:44.12  
           50.962 (50.962)        2:05.536 (1:14.574)        3:24.896 (1:19.360)
       4:44.116 (1:19.220)
  7  1386 Arnold, Thomas         Wilton Runni           4:45.19  
           52.111 (52.111)        2:08.700 (1:16.589)        3:31.462 (1:22.763)
       4:45.186 (1:13.724)
  8   423 Barclay, A'Jahni       Capital City           5:05.42  
           56.536 (56.536)        2:21.686 (1:25.150)        3:46.062 (1:24.377)
       5:05.416 (1:19.354)
  9    24 Harvey, Leif           01-Unattache          X5:06.58  
           54.466 (54.466)        2:19.556 (1:25.090)        3:45.225 (1:25.669)
       5:06.576 (1:21.352)
 10   119 McNamara, Jonathan     03-Unattache          X5:08.65  
           54.748 (54.748)        2:20.065 (1:25.317)        3:46.526 (1:26.462)
       5:08.642 (1:22.117)
 
3000m 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    73 Dailey, Mitchell       02-Unattache          X9:37.23  
           33.135 (33.135)        1:45.711 (1:12.577)        3:02.276 (1:16.565)
       4:19.555 (1:17.279)        5:38.595 (1:19.040)        6:58.652 (1:20.058)
       8:20.120 (1:21.468)        9:37.221 (1:17.102)
  2   153 Harwood, Harry         05-Unattache          X9:55.01  
           34.483 (34.483)        1:49.151 (1:14.668)        3:07.842 (1:18.692)
       4:28.520 (1:20.678)        5:50.948 (1:22.429)        7:14.938 (1:23.990)
       8:39.198 (1:24.260)        9:55.006 (1:15.808)
  3   102 Vaughan, Holden        02-Unattache          X9:58.28  
           33.991 (33.991)        1:48.962 (1:14.972)        3:07.531 (1:18.569)
       4:28.933 (1:21.403)        5:53.177 (1:24.244)        7:16.957 (1:23.780)
       8:41.463 (1:24.507)        9:58.276 (1:16.813)
  4   500 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey          10:13.37  
           33.030 (33.030)        1:46.005 (1:12.975)        3:04.865 (1:18.860)
       4:28.248 (1:23.384)        5:55.925 (1:27.677)        7:27.268 (1:31.344)
       8:58.843 (1:31.575)       10:13.367 (1:14.524)
  5   677 Boyden, Hale           Green Mounta          10:20.36  
           33.607 (33.607)        1:48.758 (1:15.152)        3:08.947 (1:20.189)
       4:33.442 (1:24.495)        6:00.038 (1:26.597)        7:28.893 (1:28.855)
       8:59.338 (1:30.445)       10:20.360 (1:21.022)
  6   805 Lecocq, Zakk           Musketeers T          10:29.50  
           33.587 (33.587)        1:48.518 (1:14.932)        3:06.737 (1:18.219)
       4:27.817 (1:21.080)        5:53.006 (1:25.189)        7:16.803 (1:23.798)
       8:50.508 (1:33.705)       10:29.496 (1:38.988)
  7  1034 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T          10:40.47  
           33.733 (33.733)        1:48.916 (1:15.183)        3:08.767 (1:19.852)
       4:33.465 (1:24.698)        5:59.947 (1:26.483)        7:28.997 (1:29.050)
       9:03.517 (1:34.520)       10:40.463 (1:36.947)
  8   593 Truesdell, Dean        Elm City              11:09.72  
           34.133 (34.133)        1:49.092 (1:14.959)        3:07.313 (1:18.222)
       4:32.815 (1:25.502)        6:09.373 (1:36.559)        7:49.338 (1:39.965)
       9:32.028 (1:42.690)       11:09.716 (1:37.688)
  9    24 Harvey, Leif           01-Unattache         X11:32.84  
           39.022 (39.022)        2:10.043 (1:31.022)        3:41.805 (1:31.762)
       5:15.020 (1:33.215)        6:52.107 (1:37.088)        8:20.816 (1:28.709)
       9:57.997 (1:37.182)       11:32.833 (1:34.837)
 10   669 Nunez, Charlie         Greater Lowe          12:03.58  
           39.078 (39.078)        2:10.087 (1:31.009)        3:44.761 (1:34.674)
       5:23.676 (1:38.915)        7:07.008 (1:43.333)        8:52.547 (1:45.539)
      10:36.741 (1:44.194)       12:03.577 (1:26.837)
 11   788 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles          12:41.06  
           35.495 (35.495)        1:56.605 (1:21.110)        3:31.568 (1:34.964)
       5:16.466 (1:44.898)        7:06.010 (1:49.544)        9:03.423 (1:57.414)
      11:00.392 (1:56.969)       12:41.052 (1:40.660)
 --   503 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey               DNF  
           32.998 (32.998)        1:45.437 (1:12.439)        3:01.990 (1:16.553)
       4:19.173 (1:17.184)        5:39.428 (1:20.255)
 
110m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   122 Richard, Jesse         03-Unattache            X16.78   NWI 
  2    30 Meggison, Conner       01-Unattache            X16.98   NWI 
  3   272 Iacovelli, Jonatha     59-Unattache            X17.52   NWI 
  4   528 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             20.49   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   974 Gould, Ryler           Newburgh Eli             53.98   1 
  2   122 Richard, Jesse         03-Unattache          X1:01.65   1 
  3   982 Onwuka, James          Newburgh Eli           1:02.32   1 
  4   984 Ruud, Amaury           Newburgh Eli           1:02.38   1 
  5  1412 Baboolal, Dillon       NY Metropoli           1:03.57   1 
  6   272 Iacovelli, Jonatha     59-Unattache          X1:03.59   1 
  7   466 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J           1:05.33   1 
  8  1414 Louis, Kaya            NY Metropoli           1:07.84   2 
  9   528 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther           1:14.71   2 
 10   524 Johnson, Caleb         Clcf Panther           1:17.63   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Gregory, Joe           05-Unattache          X6:51.61  
       1:21.764 (1:21.764)        2:43.384 (1:21.620)        4:07.212 (1:23.828)
       5:32.751 (1:25.539)        6:51.607 (1:18.857)
  2   843 Gibbons, Patrick       New Fairfiel           7:47.44  
       1:27.502 (1:27.502)        3:02.302 (1:34.800)        4:39.917 (1:37.615)
       6:18.188 (1:38.272)        7:47.436 (1:29.248)
  3    24 Harvey, Leif           01-Unattache          X8:06.60  
       1:26.289 (1:26.289)        3:02.057 (1:35.768)        4:41.919 (1:39.863)
       6:26.342 (1:44.423)        8:06.596 (1:40.254)
  4  1110 Saing, Kaynin          Panthers               8:36.77  
       1:24.321 (1:24.321)        3:03.153 (1:38.833)        4:52.478 (1:49.325)
       6:49.946 (1:57.468)        8:36.761 (1:46.815)
 --  1100 Paskanik, Drew         Ocean State                DNF  
       1:27.717 (1:27.717)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                        1:00.61  
     1) 1405 Afere, Joel                2) 1407 Kinard, Dayln             
     3) 1408 Ramharak, Chavin           4) 1406 Benjamin, Alvin           
 -- Explosion Track Club  'A'                                DQ   Out of zone - 3rd ex
     1) 598 Budhu, Justin               2) 605 James, Christopher         
     3) 607 Ridley, Bryce               4) 601 Decoteau, Andrew           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:25.20  
     1) 983 Powell, Maleek              2) 985 Scott, Kendall             
     3) 974 Gould, Ryler                4) 976 Istvan, Kaleb              
  2 Newburgh Elite TC  'B'                              3:36.57  
     1) 973 Ewen, Xavier                2) 982 Onwuka, James              
     3) 986 Simmons, Gavin              4) 978 Johnson, Ajuan             
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:40.11  
     1) 777 Best, Jaden                 2) 778 Exantus, Nathan            
     3) 784 Roberts, Jahi               4) 776 Alexander, Maurice         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              8:23.69  
     1) 970 Abrams, John                2) 971 Alvarez, Michael           
     3) 972 Diaz, Leonard               4) 986 Simmons, Gavin             
       2:07.660 (2:07.660)        4:12.405 (2:04.745)        6:18.450 (2:06.045)
       8:23.689 (2:05.239)
  2 Newburgh Elite TC  'B'                              9:03.97  
     1) 974 Gould, Ryler                2) 977 Jimenez, Adam              
     3) 982 Onwuka, James               4) 985 Scott, Kendall             
       2:10.812 (2:10.812)        4:32.389 (2:21.577)        6:50.912 (2:18.524)
       9:03.962 (2:13.050)
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Munoz, Gabriel         05-Unattache            X1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   357 Lahousse, Damien       Blackstone V             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   702 Northrop, Tim          Heads Up Run            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   358 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1408 Ramharak, Chavin       Zodiacs                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   461 Bodie, Sean            Central CT J             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   589 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   156 Kamphausen, Delane     05-Unattache               XNH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 --   843 Gibbons, Patrick       New Fairfiel                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   142 Bazinet, Jacob         05-Unattache            X3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   117 Martinez, Louis        03-Unattache            X3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   819 Torre, Jeremy          MySprintClub             6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     FOUL      6.25m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  1246 Reid, Reynoldo         Sky's The Li             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
     6.10m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)
  3    89 Leduc, Justin          02-Unattache            X6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI)
  4   355 Dunton, Jacob          Blackstone V             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
     6.07m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) FOUL      6.22m(NWI)
  5   637 Ferguson, Tahj         Golden Eagle            J6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)
  6   461 Bodie, Sean            Central CT J             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
     6.21m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   100 Stakun-Pickering,      02-Unattache            X6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
     6.06m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
  8  1076 Magenheim, Zivi        Ocean Breeze             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.99m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) FOUL     
  9  1239 Dickerson, Zerius      Sky's The Li             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
     5.89m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)           
 10  1071 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     5.86m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)           
 11   149 Goodrich, Clayton      05-Unattache           XJ5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     5.49m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)         
 12   357 Lahousse, Damien       Blackstone V             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     5.52m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)           
 13    30 Meggison, Conner       01-Unattache            X5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.75m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)           
 14   295 Cozzy, Anthony         Averill Park             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)         
 15   147 DeMato, Luke           05-Unattache            X5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.37m(NWI)         
 16    21 Farr, Andrew           01-Unattache            X5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.27m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)           
 17   589 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.03m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)         
 18   466 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     5.21m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)           
 19   613 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     FOUL      4.66m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)         
 20   640 Shim, Nathaniel        Golden Eagle             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     FOUL      4.62m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   461 Bodie, Sean            Central CT J            13.74m   NWI  45-01.00 
     13.46m(NWI) 13.74m(NWI) 13.20m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2   100 Stakun-Pickering,      02-Unattache           X12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
     12.36m(NWI) 12.28m(NWI) 12.45m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI) 12.51m(NWI)
  3   355 Dunton, Jacob          Blackstone V            12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
     11.70m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.90m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) 12.11m(NWI) 12.27m(NWI)
  4   147 DeMato, Luke           05-Unattache           X12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
     11.87m(NWI) 11.84m(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) PASS      PASS      11.13m(NWI)
  5   149 Goodrich, Clayton      05-Unattache           X12.02m   NWI  39-05.25 
     FOUL      11.65m(NWI) 11.79m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI) FOUL      11.74m(NWI)
  6   819 Torre, Jeremy          MySprintClub            11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     11.65m(NWI) FOUL      11.60m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7    89 Leduc, Justin          02-Unattache           X11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
     10.11m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI)
  8  1412 Baboolal, Dillon       NY Metropoli            11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
     11.38m(NWI) 11.18m(NWI) 11.42m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI)
  9   466 Wesley, Tyler          Central CT J            11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
     10.95m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI)         
 10  1414 Louis, Kaya            NY Metropoli            10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
     10.54m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI)           
 11   629 Luckfield, Coltin      Glencadia Bu             9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
     9.14m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI)          
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Bennett, KeChaun       Capital City            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.68m  12.30m  FOUL  12.39m  12.32m  12.88m
  2    28 Martin, Aidan          01-Unattache           X12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.42m  12.50m  11.67m  12.45m  12.65m  12.64m
  3   152 Harvey, Matthew        05-Unattache           X11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.87m  10.69m  FOUL  11.39m  11.14m  11.15m
  4   671 Shaffer, John          Greater Lowe            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.49m  10.60m  FOUL  10.64m  10.45m  10.56m
  5   212 Yahn, Thomas           06-Unattache           X10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.05m  10.28m  10.16m  10.55m  10.34m  10.12m
  6   733 Fortune, Brian         In Motion                9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.66m  9.85m  8.82m  9.94m  FOUL  9.53m
  7  1233 Rodrigues Jr, Jace     Sentinel Str             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.06m  9.00m  9.40m  9.31m  9.01m  9.16m
  7   528 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther             9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.97m  9.35m  8.84m  9.14m  9.40m  9.05m
  9   434 Hamilton, Treshawn     Capital City             7.90m   25-11.00 
      6.79m  7.90m  6.88m         
 --   552 De Leon, Andre         Danbury Flye              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   427 Bennett, KeChaun       Capital City            35.23m     115-07 
      32.08m  34.95m  33.94m  35.03m  31.97m  35.23m
  2   212 Yahn, Thomas           06-Unattache           X33.25m     109-01 
      FOUL  25.24m  26.40m  33.25m  FOUL  31.36m
  3   815 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub            31.24m     102-06 
      30.24m  31.24m  30.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    28 Martin, Aidan          01-Unattache           X30.97m     101-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.89m  30.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   733 Fortune, Brian         In Motion               27.98m      91-09 
      27.98m  25.77m  26.51m  26.21m  FOUL  27.12m
  6   152 Harvey, Matthew        05-Unattache           X27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.62m  27.84m  FOUL  27.73m
  7  1233 Rodrigues Jr, Jace     Sentinel Str            27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  21.89m  23.83m  FOUL  21.19m  26.14m
  8   528 Rios, Brandon          Clcf Panther            27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1295 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra            14.85m      48-09 
      14.85m  12.30m  13.97m         
 10   486 Shea, Colin            Chatham Gold             6.65m      21-10 
      FOUL  2.77m  6.65m         
 --   671 Shaffer, John          Greater Lowe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   355 Dunton, Jacob          Blackstone V              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1095 Coles, Logan           Ocean State             53.31m     174-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.31m  21.47m
  2    71 Cassidy, Cameron       02-Unattache           X45.90m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.70m  45.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   211 Theiss, Andrew         06-Unattache           X37.82m     124-01 
      36.19m  37.82m  35.89m  FOUL  FOUL  37.23m
  4   193 Convery, Conor         06-Unattache           X26.03m      85-05 
      21.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.03m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    84 Hall, Ian              02-Unattache           X56.29m     184-08 
      45.66m  55.41m  56.21m  56.29m  55.44m  53.81m
  2   521 DelNigro, Nicholas     Clcf Panther            45.89m     150-07 
      42.46m  40.51m  42.39m  45.89m  42.82m  42.87m
  3   358 Laren, Noah            Blackstone V            42.77m     140-04 
      39.27m  39.69m  27.83m  40.90m  42.77m  39.63m
  4    31 Meggison, Teagan       01-Unattache           X42.76m     140-03 
      40.61m  41.66m  41.11m  41.30m  38.62m  42.76m
  5    28 Martin, Aidan          01-Unattache           X42.54m     139-07 
      39.66m  42.36m  42.54m  40.40m  42.27m  39.37m
  6  1233 Rodrigues Jr, Jace     Sentinel Str            35.51m     116-06 
      32.70m  32.84m  33.55m  35.51m  24.41m  33.34m
  7    92 Miner, Daniel          02-Unattache           X34.18m     112-02 
      31.07m  32.63m  34.18m  33.08m  31.01m  33.54m
  8   365 Melo, Arcel            Boston Unite            32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m  32.93m  FOUL  27.10m
  9  1182 Fernandez, Jose        Roosevelt Tr            23.40m      76-09 
      23.40m  21.07m  21.31m          
 10  1034 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T            22.54m      73-11 
      22.45m  22.54m  22.45m          
 11   504 Stewart, Maxwell       Chelsea Grey            21.47m      70-05 
      18.50m  19.45m  21.47m         
 12   733 Fortune, Brian         In Motion               20.96m      68-09 
      20.96m  20.03m  18.77m         
 13   434 Hamilton, Treshawn     Capital City            16.75m      54-11 
      14.86m  16.05m  16.75m         
 
Decathlon: #1 100m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache            X11.63   NWI    725
  2   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache            X11.93   NWI    665
  3    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X12.47   NWI    562
  4   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              12.64   NWI    531
 
Decathlon: #5 400m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache            X52.08     721
  2   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache            X53.33     668
  3    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X54.80     607
  4   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              54.94     601
 
Decathlon: #10 1500m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache          X4:40.09     680
           54.307 (54.307)        2:15.127 (1:20.820)        3:32.500 (1:17.373)
       4:40.083 (1:07.584)
  2   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island            4:43.40     659
           54.471 (54.471)        2:15.068 (1:20.598)        3:31.792 (1:16.724)
       4:43.393 (1:11.602)
  3   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache          X4:53.56     597
           55.282 (55.282)        2:16.406 (1:21.124)        3:38.966 (1:22.560)
       4:53.560 (1:14.594)
  4   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache          X5:09.37     507
           55.792 (55.792)        2:16.920 (1:21.128)        3:42.832 (1:25.913)
       5:09.365 (1:26.533)
 
Decathlon: #6 110m Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache            X16.55   NWI    672
  2   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache            X16.80   NWI    645
  3   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              16.84   NWI    641
  4    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X17.43   NWI    580
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache            X1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache            X1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache            X3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    X  XXX 
  2   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache            X2.45m    8-00.50    231
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache            X5.81m   NWI  19-00.75    546
     5.81m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                 
  2    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
     5.32m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)            
  3   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache            X5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
     FOUL      4.59m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)            
  4   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
     5.22m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache           X10.91m   35-09.50    540
      10.85m  10.74m  10.91m            
  2   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache           X10.59m   34-09.00    521
      9.09m  10.16m  10.59m            
  3   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island              9.30m   30-06.25    444
      9.24m  9.30m  8.32m            
  4    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache            X8.93m   29-03.75    422
      8.64m  8.92m  8.93m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island             28.30m      92-10    431
      28.30m  FOUL  27.45m            
  2   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache           X26.96m      88-05    405
      26.96m  26.86m  FOUL            
  3    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache           X26.13m      85-09    389
      23.85m  24.64m  26.13m            
  4   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache           X26.02m      85-04    387
      24.63m  FOUL  26.02m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache           X44.33m     145-05    505
      44.33m  39.78m  37.37m            
  2   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island             43.10m     141-05    487
      39.29m  43.10m  FOUL            
  3   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache           X37.74m     123-10    409
      37.74m  36.74m  FOUL            
  4    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache           X35.30m     115-10    374
      32.94m  34.15m  35.30m            
 
Decathlon 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Negrete, Miguel        06-Unattache             X5594  
  2   203 Lansill, Quinn         06-Unattache             X5235  
  3   766 Bianco, Nicholas       Long Island               5097  
  4    96 Shannon, Kolbe         02-Unattache             X5073  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   486 Shea, Colin            Chatham Gold                DQ  
       1:56.350 (1:56.350)        6:15.851 (4:19.502)       10:25.576 (4:09.725)
      14:33.118 (4:07.542)       18:43.371 (4:10.254)          18:43.371 (0.000)
 
100m 17-18 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   207 Osbourne, Glenmour     06-Unattache            X10.60Q  NWI  2 
  2   979 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             10.84Q  NWI  1 
  3   367 Epstein, Myles         Boston-North             10.94Q  NWI  3 
  4   239 Forbes, Zaahir         2c2w Athleti             11.02Q  NWI  1 
  5   897 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              11.06Q  NWI  2 
  6   891 Marshall, Ryhann       New Horizon              11.08Q  NWI  3 
  7  1152 O'Connor Jr, Jolon     Providence C             11.08q  NWI  1 
  8  1148 Jenkins, Jamari        Providence C             11.24q  NWI  3 
  9   761 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T             11.27   NWI  1 
 10   596 Brown, Jarell          Explosion Tr             11.30   NWI  1 
 11   762 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T             11.38   NWI  3 
 12  1420 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li             11.42   NWI  2 
 13   388 Sumner, Jelani         Brooklyn Eli             11.45   NWI  2 
 14   162 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache            X11.54   NWI  2 
 15   779 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             11.58   NWI  2 
 16   385 Greer, Amare           Brooklyn Eli             11.65   NWI  3 
 17   240 McDonald, Zefanyah     2c2w Athleti             11.68   NWI  3 
 18   243 Temple, Romario        2c2w Athleti             11.96   NWI  2 
 19  1175 Stinfort, Tyrese       Rock City St             12.24   NWI  3 
 20   267 Cho, Eric              59-Unattache            X12.38   NWI  3 
 
100m 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   207 Osbourne, Glenmour     06-Unattache            X10.53   2.3 
  2   979 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             10.71   2.3 
  3   367 Epstein, Myles         Boston-North             10.80   2.3 
  4   891 Marshall, Ryhann       New Horizon              10.95   2.3 
  5   897 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              10.96   2.3 
  6  1152 O'Connor Jr, Jolon     Providence C             11.10   2.3 
  7   239 Forbes, Zaahir         2c2w Athleti             11.13   2.3 
  8  1148 Jenkins, Jamari        Providence C             11.33   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9   761 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T                         
 10   596 Brown, Jarell          Explosion Tr                         
 11   762 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T                         
 12  1420 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li                         
 13   388 Sumner, Jelani         Brooklyn Eli                         
 14   162 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache                X        
 15   779 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers                         
 16   385 Greer, Amare           Brooklyn Eli                         
 17   240 McDonald, Zefanyah     2c2w Athleti                         
 18   243 Temple, Romario        2c2w Athleti                         
 19  1175 Stinfort, Tyrese       Rock City St                         
 20   267 Cho, Eric              59-Unattache                X        
 
200m 17-18 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   979 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             21.73Q  1.2  1 
  2   888 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              21.87Q  2.5  3 
  3   897 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              22.01Q  2.1  2 
  4  1169 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             23.08Q  0.4  4 
  5   367 Epstein, Myles         Boston-North             22.23q  2.1  2 
  6   638 Hay, Kymali            Golden Eagle             22.48q  2.5  3 
  7   171 Williams Jr, Edwar     05-Unattache            X22.55q  2.5  3 
  8  1152 O'Connor Jr, Jolon     Providence C             22.71q  1.2  1 
  9   590 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac             22.78   2.5  3 
 10   780 Hunter, Sha-Heem       Medgar Evers             22.80   1.2  1 
 11   987 Slater, Davin          Newburgh Eli             22.83   2.1  2 
 12   781 Johnson, Keshaune      Medgar Evers             22.85   2.5  3 
 13   239 Forbes, Zaahir         2c2w Athleti             22.97   1.2  1 
 14   395 Warner, Alex           Cambridge Je             23.22   1.2  1 
 15   765 Wilson, William        Litchfield T             23.32   1.2  1 
 16   762 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T             23.35   2.1  2 
 17  1148 Jenkins, Jamari        Providence C             23.36   2.1  2 
 18   596 Brown, Jarell          Explosion Tr             23.42   0.4  4 
 19   883 Adams, Jonathan        New Horizon              23.67   0.4  4 
 20  1420 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li             23.82   2.1  2 
 21   162 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache            X23.83   0.4  4 
 22   241 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti             23.92   2.5  3 
 23   243 Temple, Romario        2c2w Athleti             24.11   1.2  1 
 24   240 McDonald, Zefanyah     2c2w Athleti             24.11   2.1  2 
 25  1514 Martin, Jedidiah       02-Unattache            X24.21   2.5  3 
 
200m 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   979 Jones, Jaheim          Newburgh Eli             21.58  +0.0 
  2   888 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              21.77  +0.0 
  3   367 Epstein, Myles         Boston-North             22.19  +0.0 
  4   897 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              22.30  +0.0 
  5   171 Williams Jr, Edwar     05-Unattache            X22.42  +0.0 
  6   638 Hay, Kymali            Golden Eagle             22.48  +0.0 
  7  1152 O'Connor Jr, Jolon     Providence C             22.80  +0.0 
  8  1169 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             22.82  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  9   590 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac                         
 10   780 Hunter, Sha-Heem       Medgar Evers                         
 11   987 Slater, Davin          Newburgh Eli                         
 12   781 Johnson, Keshaune      Medgar Evers                         
 13   239 Forbes, Zaahir         2c2w Athleti                         
 14   395 Warner, Alex           Cambridge Je                         
 15   765 Wilson, William        Litchfield T                         
 16   762 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T                         
 17  1148 Jenkins, Jamari        Providence C                         
 18   596 Brown, Jarell          Explosion Tr                         
 19   883 Adams, Jonathan        New Horizon                          
 20  1420 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li                         
 21   162 Pratcher III, Alex     05-Unattache                X        
 22   241 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti                         
 23   243 Temple, Romario        2c2w Athleti                         
 24   240 McDonald, Zefanyah     2c2w Athleti                         
 25  1514 Martin, Jedidiah       02-Unattache                X        
 
400m 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   638 Hay, Kymali            Golden Eagle             48.96   2 
  2   888 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              49.37   1 
  3  1335 Zenny, Fredrick        V-Tesse Trac             50.18   1 
  4  1150 Mata, Roniel           Providence C             50.47   1 
  5  1143 Adeyeye, Hezekiah      Providence C             50.49   2 
  6  1209 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                50.67   2 
  7   395 Warner, Alex           Cambridge Je             50.99   2 
  8   884 Armstrong, Khalid      New Horizon              51.26   2 
  9   883 Adams, Jonathan        New Horizon              51.36   2 
 10   274 Miller, Nathaniel      59-Unattache            X51.38   3 
 11   780 Hunter, Sha-Heem       Medgar Evers             51.44   1 
 12  1318 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse Trac             51.66   1 
 13  1145 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C             51.87   3 
 14   323 Shittu, Mitiu          Baldwin Blaz             51.90   1 
 15   886 Bowry, Mervyn          New Horizon              52.06   2 
 16   113 Gobel, Rece            03-Unattache            X52.59   2 
 17   590 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac             53.15   1 
 18   241 Powell, Corey          2c2w Athleti             53.73   3 
 19   760 Cook, William          Litchfield T             56.09   3 
 20  1514 Martin, Jedidiah       02-Unattache            X56.14   3 
 21   478 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold           1:06.27   3 
 
800m 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   796 Wolfson, Tobias        Mhc Track Cl           1:57.64   1 
  2   980 Lawrence, Jordon       Newburgh Eli           1:58.61   1 
  3   113 Gobel, Rece            03-Unattache          X1:59.64   2 
  4  1145 Gorriaran, Maximil     Providence C           1:59.72   2 
  5  1147 Imboque, Ianique       Providence C           2:00.56   1 
  6  1318 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse Trac           2:00.86   1 
  7  1519 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           2:02.09   1 
  8  1415 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli           2:02.10   1 
  9   323 Shittu, Mitiu          Baldwin Blaz           2:03.39   2 
 10   101 Tolan, Brice           02-Unattache          X2:04.62   2 
 11  1212 Myers, Parker          Ruff Kutz              2:05.35   2 
 12   370 Donegan, Javier        Brockton Tra           2:06.59   2 
 13   210 Samoleski, Francis     06-Unattache          X2:09.02   3 
       1:02.825 (1:02.825)        2:09.011 (1:06.187)
 14   305 Bolduc, Cole           Azimuth Athl           2:09.70   2 
 15   688 Hall, Allister         Hall's Expre           2:10.95   3 
           59.180 (59.180)        2:10.946 (1:11.767)
 16    77 Elderd, Kevin          02-Unattache          X2:17.46   3 
       1:01.668 (1:01.668)        2:17.455 (1:15.787)
 17   478 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold           2:36.08   3 
       1:09.228 (1:09.228)        2:36.076 (1:26.848)
 
1500m 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   796 Wolfson, Tobias        Mhc Track Cl           4:05.58  
           47.492 (47.492)        1:54.813 (1:07.322)        3:03.674 (1:08.862)
       4:05.574 (1:01.900)
  2   689 Seraphin, Terell       Hall's Expre           4:21.19  
           47.973 (47.973)        1:55.288 (1:07.315)        3:07.982 (1:12.694)
       4:21.184 (1:13.203)
  3  1212 Myers, Parker          Ruff Kutz              4:25.48  
           48.169 (48.169)        1:57.169 (1:09.000)        3:15.378 (1:18.209)
       4:25.472 (1:10.095)
  4  1415 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli           4:26.11  
           48.384 (48.384)        1:56.104 (1:07.720)        3:10.264 (1:14.160)
       4:26.105 (1:15.841)
  5   371 Ghelle, Abubakar       Brockton Tra           4:26.59  
           48.478 (48.478)        1:56.837 (1:08.359)        3:11.383 (1:14.547)
       4:26.590 (1:15.208)
  6   758 Brites, Alexander      Litchfield T           4:28.91  
           49.680 (49.680)        2:02.585 (1:12.905)        3:18.575 (1:15.990)
       4:28.905 (1:10.330)
  7   705 O'Brien, Matthew       Homegrown At           4:33.24  
           48.907 (48.907)        2:00.433 (1:11.527)        3:18.343 (1:17.910)
       4:33.231 (1:14.888)
  8   502 Schneiger, Roberto     Chelsea Grey           4:33.87  
           48.529 (48.529)        2:00.044 (1:11.515)        3:19.009 (1:18.965)
       4:33.867 (1:14.858)
  9   209 Samoleski, Edward      06-Unattache          X4:58.41  
           50.050 (50.050)        2:06.849 (1:16.799)        3:32.955 (1:26.107)
       4:58.410 (1:25.455)
 10   194 Coudert Jr, Matthe     06-Unattache          X5:23.71  
           54.050 (54.050)        2:15.523 (1:21.473)        3:47.570 (1:32.048)
       5:23.705 (1:36.135)
 
3000m 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   796 Wolfson, Tobias        Mhc Track Cl           9:17.61  
           32.747 (32.747)        1:45.025 (1:12.278)        3:01.538 (1:16.514)
       4:17.922 (1:16.384)        5:34.902 (1:16.980)        6:52.812 (1:17.910)
       8:08.983 (1:16.172)        9:17.605 (1:08.622)
  2   962 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           9:30.67  
           33.307 (33.307)        1:46.303 (1:12.997)        3:02.576 (1:16.273)
       4:19.876 (1:17.300)        5:38.916 (1:19.040)        6:59.021 (1:20.105)
       8:19.448 (1:20.428)        9:30.665 (1:11.217)
  3   758 Brites, Alexander      Litchfield T           9:52.65  
           33.841 (33.841)        1:48.483 (1:14.643)        3:06.817 (1:18.334)
       4:27.505 (1:20.688)        5:50.810 (1:23.305)        7:15.353 (1:24.544)
       8:38.897 (1:23.544)        9:52.641 (1:13.744)
  4   502 Schneiger, Roberto     Chelsea Grey          10:35.50  
           34.198 (34.198)        1:50.426 (1:16.228)        3:13.711 (1:23.285)
       4:43.342 (1:29.632)        6:14.598 (1:31.257)        7:47.386 (1:32.788)
       9:19.068 (1:31.683)       10:35.496 (1:16.428)
 
110m Hurdles 17-18 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   375 Williams, Jordan       Brockton Tra             14.84Q  NWI  1 
  2   896 Smith, Brandon         New Horizon              14.89Q  NWI  2 
  3  1209 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                14.92Q  NWI  1 
  4   795 White, William         Mhc Track Cl             15.61Q  NWI  2 
  5  1243 Lwin, Htat Myat        Sky's The Li             15.72Q  NWI  2 
  6   498 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             15.78Q  NWI  1 
  7   171 Williams Jr, Edwar     05-Unattache            X15.93q  NWI  1 
  8   204 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache            X16.06q  NWI  1 
  9   369 Barber Amado, Zion     Brockton Tra             16.10   NWI  1 
 10   768 Zaia, Jordan           Long Island              16.12   NWI  2 
 11   734 Fortune, Stephane      In Motion                16.37   NWI  2 
 12   154 Hill, Anthony          05-Unattache            X16.84   NWI  2 
 13   267 Cho, Eric              59-Unattache            X17.09   NWI  2 
 14   519 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Panther             19.60   NWI  1 
 
110m Hurdles 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Williams Jr, Edwar     05-Unattache            X14.29   NWI 
  2   896 Smith, Brandon         New Horizon              14.34   NWI 
  3  1209 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                14.69   NWI 
  4   375 Williams, Jordan       Brockton Tra             14.77   NWI 
  5   795 White, William         Mhc Track Cl             15.47   NWI 
  6   498 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             16.00   NWI 
  7  1243 Lwin, Htat Myat        Sky's The Li             16.30   NWI 
  8   204 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache            X17.42   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   369 Barber Amado, Zion     Brockton Tra                         
 10   768 Zaia, Jordan           Long Island                          
 11   734 Fortune, Stephane      In Motion                            
 12   154 Hill, Anthony          05-Unattache                X        
 13   267 Cho, Eric              59-Unattache                X        
 14   519 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Panther                         
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1209 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                55.08   1 
  2   375 Williams, Jordan       Brockton Tra             56.30   1 
  3   496 Clark, Jackson         Chelsea Grey             58.09   1 
  4   265 Barrett, Malik         59-Unattache            X58.23   2 
  5   795 White, William         Mhc Track Cl             58.57   2 
  6  1212 Myers, Parker          Ruff Kutz                59.34   1 
  7   369 Barber Amado, Zion     Brockton Tra           1:00.07   1 
  8  1415 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli           1:00.27   1 
  9   498 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey           1:01.33   1 
 10  1519 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           1:01.37   1 
 11   519 DelBonis Jr, David     Clcf Panther           1:07.98   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Dhamecha, Dhiren       06-Unattache          X6:40.08  
       1:17.567 (1:17.567)        2:35.852 (1:18.285)        3:56.569 (1:20.718)
       5:18.282 (1:21.713)        6:40.074 (1:21.793)
  2   371 Ghelle, Abubakar       Brockton Tra           6:58.48  
       1:18.748 (1:18.748)        2:37.209 (1:18.462)        4:01.579 (1:24.370)
       5:31.634 (1:30.055)        6:58.473 (1:26.839)
  3   209 Samoleski, Edward      06-Unattache          X7:40.63  
       1:22.249 (1:22.249)        2:50.808 (1:28.559)        4:26.028 (1:35.220)
       6:05.382 (1:39.354)        7:40.622 (1:35.240)
  4   478 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold           8:36.79  
       1:26.237 (1:26.237)        3:03.848 (1:37.612)        4:54.401 (1:50.553)
       6:50.766 (1:56.365)        8:36.781 (1:46.015)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                42.09  
     1) 888 Brown, Kimani               2) 890 Henry, Leon                
     3) 897 Stewart, Rashaun            4) 892 Mckenzie, Maraco           
  2 Providence Cobras  'A'                                43.98  
     1) 1152 O'Connor Jr, Jolon         2) 1148 Jenkins, Jamari           
     3) 1143 Adeyeye, Hezekiah          4) 1150 Mata, Roniel              
  3 Brooklyn Elite Track Club  'A'                        44.25  
     1) 390 Williams, Nicholas          2) 386 McDougal, Javon            
     3) 385 Greer, Amare                4) 388 Sumner, Jelani             
  4 Litchfield Track  'A'                                 44.30  
     1) 760 Cook, William               2) 762 Myrie, Dylan               
     3) 764 Thompson, Naseem            4) 765 Wilson, William            
  5 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                            45.37  
     1) 236 Bucknor, Quentin            2) 240 McDonald, Zefanyah         
     3) 241 Powell, Corey               4) 243 Temple, Romario            
  6 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                     45.76  
     1) 1256 Grant, Romario             2) 1255 David, Kory               
     3) 1258 Spencer, Tyrell            4) 1257 Mejia, Juan               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              3:20.91  
     1) 1150 Mata, Roniel               2) 1147 Imboque, Ianique          
     3) 1143 Adeyeye, Hezekiah          4) 1145 Gorriaran, Maximilian     
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              3:22.39  
     1) 888 Brown, Kimani               2) 892 Mckenzie, Maraco           
     3) 898 Thomas, Daniel              4) 897 Stewart, Rashaun           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              8:06.78  
     1) 1150 Mata, Roniel               2) 1147 Imboque, Ianique          
     3) 1145 Gorriaran, Maximilian      4) 1143 Adeyeye, Hezekiah         
       2:00.061 (2:00.061)        4:02.904 (2:02.843)        6:04.592 (2:01.689)
       8:06.776 (2:02.184)
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1149 Karweh, Augustus       Providence C             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   764 Thompson, Naseem       Litchfield T             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   760 Cook, William          Litchfield T             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4    87 Kush, Brett            02-Unattache            X1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   204 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache           XJ1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   115 Jones, Donald          03-Unattache            X4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1101 Fajardo, Brandon       Optimist Nyc                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   762 Myrie, Dylan           Litchfield T             6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
     FOUL      6.52m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) FOUL     
  2  1210 Harvey, Jevaughn       Ruff Kutz                6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
     6.14m(NWI) 6.51m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  3   764 Thompson, Naseem       Litchfield T             6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
     0.59m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI)
  4    98 Shimiyimana, Eric      02-Unattache            X6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
     6.19m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI)
  5   202 Kleppel, Justin        06-Unattache           XJ6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) FOUL      5.47m(NWI)
  6   144 Bianchi, Owen          05-Unattache            X6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     FOUL      6.07m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)
  7   204 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache           XJ6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     6.16m(NWI) FOUL      5.88m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)   
  8   161 Phan, Ethan            05-Unattache            X6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.29m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) FOUL     
  9   389 Thomas, Travis         Brooklyn Eli             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)           
 10   761 Estefani, Christia     Litchfield T             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) FOUL               
 11  1183 Gonzalez, Hector       Roosevelt Tr             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.11m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)          
 12   734 Fortune, Stephane      In Motion                5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) FOUL                
 --   590 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1245 Meher, Sean            Sky's The Li            13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
     13.49m(NWI) 13.53m(NWI) 13.56m(NWI) FOUL      13.14m(NWI) 13.27m(NWI)
  2    98 Shimiyimana, Eric      02-Unattache           X13.25m   NWI  43-05.75 
     12.03m(NWI) 13.11m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI) FOUL      12.68m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI)
  3   144 Bianchi, Owen          05-Unattache           X13.03m   NWI  42-09.00 
     12.92m(NWI) FOUL      12.31m(NWI) 12.95m(NWI) 12.63m(NWI) 13.03m(NWI)
  4  1242 Kimbrough, Jordon      Sky's The Li            12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.61m(NWI) FOUL      12.00m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI)
  5   161 Phan, Ethan            05-Unattache           X11.95m   NWI  39-02.50 
     11.77m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6   154 Hill, Anthony          05-Unattache           X11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
     11.57m(NWI) 11.75m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) FOUL     
  7   389 Thomas, Travis         Brooklyn Eli            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
     11.22m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   588 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  13.28m  15.08m
  2   737 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.38m
  3   111 Bond, Marty            03-Unattache           X12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.34m  12.44m  12.28m  11.90m  11.44m   
  4    83 Graham, Richard        02-Unattache           X12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.86m  12.25m  11.65m  11.79m  11.73m  12.22m
  5   387 McInnis, Warrick       Brooklyn Eli            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL  1.12m  11.98m  12.07m
  6   121 Race, Jacob            03-Unattache           X11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  9.56m  FOUL  10.65m  10.72m
  7   165 Rose, Connor           05-Unattache           X11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  10.98m  10.55m  10.33m  11.05m  10.92m
  8   673 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.93m  10.96m  10.83m  10.64m  10.32m  10.82m
  9  1513 Lewis, Leroy           Medgar Evers            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  10.27m         
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   737 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               47.84m     156-11 
      47.84m  38.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m
  2   767 Cetin, Kevin           Long Island             43.80m     143-08 
      29.59m  40.63m  39.96m  40.22m  43.80m  43.64m
  3   199 Gottlieb, Alex         06-Unattache           X40.21m     131-11 
      40.21m  39.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.46m
  4   588 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            38.76m     127-02 
      33.86m  37.41m  33.73m  34.16m  37.80m  38.76m
  5   111 Bond, Marty            03-Unattache           X37.17m     121-11 
      36.78m  33.54m  37.17m  35.09m  35.81m  FOUL
  6   165 Rose, Connor           05-Unattache           X34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  30.62m  30.88m  FOUL  30.38m  33.42m
  7    83 Graham, Richard        02-Unattache           X31.85m     104-06 
      29.95m  FOUL  29.55m  26.16m  24.92m  31.85m
  8   673 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            29.25m      95-11 
      26.87m  25.63m  27.49m  FOUL  29.25m  27.35m
  9   636 Brown, Travis          Golden Eagle            25.90m      85-00 
      25.21m  23.94m  25.90m           
 10   121 Race, Jacob            03-Unattache           X22.42m      73-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.42m         
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    80 Furland, Jacob         02-Unattache           X64.39m     211-03 
      61.21m  46.85m  FOUL  FOUL  64.36m  64.39m
  2    74 Dalton, Jake           02-Unattache           X57.79m     189-07 
      FOUL  57.20m  FOUL  FOUL  57.79m  FOUL
  3  1099 Paskanik, Derin        Ocean State             54.09m     177-05 
      52.55m  53.30m  54.09m  52.78m  51.84m  FOUL
  4   167 Sturm Jr, Christia     05-Unattache           X53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  FOUL  51.57m  FOUL  50.47m  FOUL
  5   767 Cetin, Kevin           Long Island             49.09m     161-01 
      49.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.18m
  6  1096 Desplaines, Nathan     Ocean State             46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  46.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   588 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            45.46m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1098 Marszalkowski, Dav     Ocean State             40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  39.17m  38.17m  FOUL
  9   111 Bond, Marty            03-Unattache           X33.28m     109-02 
      FOUL  31.46m  33.28m           
 10   165 Rose, Connor           05-Unattache           X33.12m     108-08 
      FOUL  31.30m  33.12m         
 11   121 Race, Jacob            03-Unattache           X31.73m     104-01 
      FOUL  30.06m  31.73m         
 12   673 Walsh, Corban          Greater Lowe            26.40m      86-07 
      26.40m  26.17m  23.56m         
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   170 Venables, Joseph       05-Unattache           X52.73m     173-00 
      49.31m  49.80m  47.67m  49.94m  49.35m  52.73m
  2    99 Spoor, Nicholas        02-Unattache           X50.71m     166-04 
      50.26m  50.66m  49.45m  50.71m  49.93m  49.50m
  3  1097 MacIntyre, Zach        Ocean State             44.15m     144-10 
      44.15m  42.58m  40.36m  37.49m  44.10m  39.67m
  4   737 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               43.31m     142-01 
      FOUL  41.49m  FOUL  41.09m  42.01m  43.31m
  5   636 Brown, Travis          Golden Eagle            41.93m     137-07 
      37.35m  41.93m  39.54m  39.82m  36.01m  35.47m
  6   111 Bond, Marty            03-Unattache           X40.71m     133-07 
      34.83m  37.30m  34.55m  38.19m  40.71m  38.06m
  7  1183 Gonzalez, Hector       Roosevelt Tr            37.60m     123-04 
      37.60m  34.71m  35.30m  28.86m  32.09m  28.51m
  8   478 Jeralds, Caleb         Chatham Gold            32.26m     105-10 
      28.99m  32.26m  30.47m  28.85m  29.92m  25.57m
  9   121 Race, Jacob            03-Unattache           X31.16m     102-03 
      29.88m  31.16m  31.12m         
 10  1208 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz               30.00m      98-05 
      29.32m  FOUL  30.00m         
 
Decathlon: #1 100m 17-18 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache            X11.77   NWI    697
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             12.04   NWI    643
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache            X12.19   NWI    614
  4    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X12.96   NWI    475
  5  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li             13.10   NWI    451
 
Decathlon: #5 400m 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache            X54.09     636
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             54.16     633
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache            X56.97     522
  4    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X58.75     457
  5  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li           1:00.34     402
 
Decathlon: #10 1500m 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache          X4:55.83     584
           55.610 (55.610)        2:17.182 (1:21.573)        3:41.323 (1:24.142)
       4:55.828 (1:14.505)
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole           4:59.35     563
           56.175 (56.175)        2:17.658 (1:21.484)        3:41.747 (1:24.089)
       4:59.346 (1:17.599)
  3    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache          X5:09.73     505
           51.991 (51.991)        2:12.895 (1:20.904)        3:42.015 (1:29.120)
       5:09.725 (1:27.710)
  4    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache          X5:27.71     411
           57.768 (57.768)        2:25.822 (1:28.054)        4:00.268 (1:34.447)
       5:27.702 (1:27.434)
 
Decathlon: #6 110m Hurdles 17-18 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache            X15.66   NWI    772
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             15.69   NWI    768
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache            X17.96   NWI    528
  4  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li             21.19   NWI    261
  5    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X21.22   NWI    259
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache            X1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O    O 
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache            X1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
  5    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X1.54m    5-00.50    419
     1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.15 2.30 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache            X3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.30 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache            X3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.15 2.30 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.15 2.30 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 --  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75    617
     6.14m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)            
  2    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache            X6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
     6.02m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache            X5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
     5.73m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) FOUL                 
  4    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    373
     4.95m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    365
     4.65m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache           X12.06m   39-07.00    610
      12.06m  11.96m  12.04m            
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole            10.84m   35-06.75    536
      FOUL  10.26m  10.84m            
  3  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li            10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.72m  10.64m  10.35m            
  4    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache           X10.19m   33-05.25    497
      9.85m  10.19m  FOUL            
  5    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache            X8.17m   26-09.75    376
      7.25m  8.17m  8.06m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache           X35.71m     117-02    578
      FOUL  35.71m  35.66m            
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole            33.91m     111-03    542
      28.75m  28.06m  33.91m            
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache           X31.18m     102-03    488
      29.37m  31.18m  FOUL            
  4    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache           X24.45m      80-02    357
      22.67m  23.04m  24.45m            
  5  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li            22.83m      74-11    326
      21.60m  22.83m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache           X47.66m     156-04    554
      47.66m  42.73m  46.57m            
  2    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache           X46.56m     152-09    538
      43.19m  44.85m  46.56m            
  3  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole            35.75m     117-03    381
      31.82m  35.75m  28.95m            
  4  1244 Mancini, Niko          Sky's The Li            29.02m      95-02    285
      29.02m  27.51m  14.46m            
  5    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache           X28.44m      93-04    277
      27.97m  28.44m  27.24m            
 
Decathlon 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    97 Sheridan, Connor       02-Unattache             X6030  
  2  1127 Snyder, Travis         Patriot Pole              5978  
  3    26 Jowett Jr, Jack        01-Unattache             X5151  
  4    69 Bai, John              02-Unattache             X3904