RESULTS:  2018 USATF NEW YORK JUNIOR OLYMPIC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Team Scores

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Junior Olympics - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/2018                    
                                                         
100m  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   504 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              16.14Q  2 
  2  1300 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov             16.30Q  3 
  3   786 Johnson, Amora         Panthers Tra             16.31Q  1 
  4   784 Heywood, Kimmia        Panthers Tra             16.15Q  2 
  5   724 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             16.68Q  3 
  6  1164 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              17.23Q  1 
  7  1196 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             17.09q  2 
  8    15 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache            X17.26q  1 
  9   780 Alexander, Kylee       Panthers Tra             17.42q  2 
 10   563 Joyner, Ariyel         New York Nov             17.97   1 
 11   578 Ward, Saniya           New York Nov             18.16   3 
 12  1053 Jackson, Joy           Ruff Kutz                18.19   3 
 13   262 Hoffman, Sydney        Hall's Expre             18.25   1 
 14   139 Ferguson, Jade         Bronx Tigers             18.39   1 
 15    25 Medas-king, Kunusa     06-Unattache            X18.92   2 
 16   309 Gaspard, Bria          In Motion                19.19   2 
 17   529 Ajim, Ariel            New York Nov             19.56   3 
 18   408 Garner, Alyssa         Metro Eagles             19.81   3 
 19  1239 Wajid, Sakinah         Vo2max Track             20.75   2 
 20   406 Garner, Aiyona         Metro Eagles             20.78   1 
 21   611 Hudson, Brielle        New York Sta             21.30   1 
 22  1238 Wajid, Mariam          Vo2max Track             26.10   3 
 
100m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1300 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov             16.00  
  2   786 Johnson, Amora         Panthers Tra             16.06  
  3   504 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              16.12  
  4   784 Heywood, Kimmia        Panthers Tra             16.33  
  5  1196 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             16.61  
  6    15 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache            X17.22  
  7  1164 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              17.27  
  8   780 Alexander, Kylee       Panthers Tra             17.91  
 
200m  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   452 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions             32.48   1 
  2   870 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par             33.60   1 
  3   504 Rodriguez, Aryanni     New Horizon              34.70   3 
  4   724 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             34.99   1 
  5   784 Heywood, Kimmia        Panthers Tra             35.00   2 
  6  1300 Henry, Arianna         New York Nov             35.97   1 
  7  1164 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              36.40   2 
  8  1196 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra             36.50   2 
  9   578 Ward, Saniya           New York Nov             37.13   2 
 10   780 Alexander, Kylee       Panthers Tra             37.55   2 
 11   137 Bates-Bucknor, Aut     Bronx Tigers             37.56   1 
 12   141 Henderson, Taylor      Bronx Tigers             37.97   3 
 13  1130 King, Maliah           Team Dynasty             39.03   2 
 14    25 Medas-king, Kunusa     06-Unattache            X39.05   1 
 15  1053 Jackson, Joy           Ruff Kutz                39.21   5 
 16   786 Johnson, Amora         Panthers Tra             39.33   1 
 17   262 Hoffman, Sydney        Hall's Expre             39.63   5 
 18   781 Burnham, Judera        Panthers Tra             40.17   2 
 19   438 Greenaway, Madison     Mhc Track Cl             40.48   2 
 20   563 Joyner, Ariyel         New York Nov             40.68   3 
 21  1218 Andrews-Washington     Vo2max Track             40.95   3 
 22   139 Ferguson, Jade         Bronx Tigers             41.32   3 
 23   529 Ajim, Ariel            New York Nov             42.33   3 
 24   408 Garner, Alyssa         Metro Eagles             42.60   3 
 25   802 Berliner, Mia          Prospect Par             43.78   4 
 26  1033 Torres, Liah           Roosevelt Tr             44.40   5 
 27   864 Scanlon, Louisa        Prospect Par             44.63   4 
 28   875 Vargus, Veda           Prospect Par             44.66   3 
 29   406 Garner, Aiyona         Metro Eagles             44.69   5 
 30   814 Cortijo, Calista       Prospect Par             46.16   4 
 31   815 Cortijo, Leilani       Prospect Par             47.61   4 
 32   611 Hudson, Brielle        New York Sta             47.88   4 
 33   857 Reaves, Kaya           Prospect Par             48.22   4 
 34  1238 Wajid, Mariam          Vo2max Track             50.37   4 
 
400m  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   452 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions           1:13.67   1 
  2   870 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par           1:17.81   1 
  3   342 Rodriguez-King, Ma     Island Expre           1:20.04   1 
  4    15 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache          X1:23.73   1 
  5   137 Bates-Bucknor, Aut     Bronx Tigers           1:23.78   1 
  6   200 Diallo, Aissatou       Club44                 1:25.60   1 
  7  1235 Thomas, Patricia       Vo2max Track           1:26.25   1 
  8  1196 Joseph, Cameron        Velocity Tra           1:26.38   1 
  9   438 Greenaway, Madison     Mhc Track Cl           1:28.44   2 
 10   141 Henderson, Taylor      Bronx Tigers           1:28.78   2 
 11   407 Garner, Alaysia        Metro Eagles           1:28.98   3 
 12    25 Medas-king, Kunusa     06-Unattache          X1:29.48   2 
 13  1089 Davis, Jasmine         Tailwind               1:30.13   2 
 14  1053 Jackson, Joy           Ruff Kutz              1:32.23   3 
 15  1130 King, Maliah           Team Dynasty           1:32.62   2 
 16   358 Cassie, Kaylie         Lightning St           1:33.25   2 
 17   262 Hoffman, Sydney        Hall's Expre           1:34.39   4 
 18  1218 Andrews-Washington     Vo2max Track           1:34.82   2 
 19   864 Scanlon, Louisa        Prospect Par           1:37.60   4 
 20  1257 Morey, Ainsley         Westchester            1:37.75   2 
 21   802 Berliner, Mia          Prospect Par           1:42.33   3 
 22   815 Cortijo, Leilani       Prospect Par           1:43.93   3 
 23  1084 Cameron, Matilda       Tailwind               1:46.75   3 
 24   814 Cortijo, Calista       Prospect Par           1:47.16   3 
 25   857 Reaves, Kaya           Prospect Par           1:48.19   4 
 26  1238 Wajid, Mariam          Vo2max Track           2:05.20   3 
 
800m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1237 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           2:59.57  
  2   342 Rodriguez-King, Ma     Island Expre           3:10.28  
  3   200 Diallo, Aissatou       Club44                 3:17.59  
  4   452 Guthrie, Hannah        Mighty Lions           3:18.77  
  5   817 D'Amico, Vivian        Prospect Par           3:21.59  
  6   358 Cassie, Kaylie         Lightning St           3:28.40  
  7  1155 Vitale, Julia          The Camp               3:28.50  
  8   875 Vargus, Veda           Prospect Par           3:31.13  
  9  1089 Davis, Jasmine         Tailwind               3:32.14  
 10  1233 Rivera, Sandra         Vo2max Track           3:33.31  
 11   407 Garner, Alaysia        Metro Eagles           3:41.50  
 12  1239 Wajid, Sakinah         Vo2max Track           3:52.38  
 13  1257 Morey, Ainsley         Westchester            3:52.54  
 
1500m  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1237 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           6:09.27  
       1:08.164 (1:08.164)        2:53.525 (1:45.361)        4:35.718 (1:42.193)
       6:09.267 (1:33.549)
  2   828 Ellis, Saffa           Prospect Par           6:17.87  
       1:10.778 (1:10.778)        2:55.738 (1:44.960)        4:40.157 (1:44.419)
       6:17.863 (1:37.706)
  3  1171 Recio, Jordan          Tsc Track Cl           6:55.66  
       1:11.709 (1:11.709)        3:07.138 (1:55.429)        5:04.872 (1:57.734)
       6:55.653 (1:50.781)
  4  1155 Vitale, Julia          The Camp               7:18.32  
       1:08.115 (1:08.115)        3:04.294 (1:56.179)        5:12.682 (2:08.388)
       7:18.319 (2:05.637)
  5  1225 Girardi, Natalia       Vo2max Track           7:29.34  
       1:18.316 (1:18.316)        3:20.011 (2:01.695)        5:26.844 (2:06.833)
       7:29.331 (2:02.487)
  6   670 Segundo- Cruz, Ash     Notre Dame T           8:01.45  
       1:18.981 (1:18.981)        3:23.612 (2:04.631)        5:44.152 (2:20.540)
       8:01.444 (2:17.292)
  7  1084 Cameron, Matilda       Tailwind               8:11.83  
       1:17.314 (1:17.314)        3:24.795 (2:07.481)        5:53.241 (2:28.446)
       8:11.830 (2:18.589)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:06.26  
     1) 786 Johnson, Amora              2) 784 Heywood, Kimmia            
     3) 781 Burnham, Judera             4) 780 Alexander, Kylee           
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:12.58  
     1) 563 Joyner, Ariyel              2) 1300 Henry, Arianna            
     3) 529 Ajim, Ariel                 4) 578 Ward, Saniya               
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              1:13.42  
     1) 1218 Andrews-Washington, Ary'as 2) 1225 Girardi, Natalia          
     3) 1235 Thomas, Patricia           4) 1233 Rivera, Sandra            
  4 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:45.42  
     1) 656 Johnson, Abigail            2) 668 Romero-Cruz, Janelle       
     3) 657 Johnson, Kahla              4) 653 Flores, Shylah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              6:03.66  
     1) 1237 Wajid, Aisha               2) 1233 Rivera, Sandra            
     3) 1225 Girardi, Natalia           4) 1235 Thomas, Patricia          
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    6:14.75  
     1) 870 Spence, Jordyn              2) 817 D'Amico, Vivian            
     3) 828 Ellis, Saffa                4) 875 Vargus, Veda               
  3 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               8:18.45  
     1) 656 Johnson, Abigail            2) 655 Irish-bramble, Ariadne     
     3) 670 Segundo- Cruz, Ashley       4) 653 Flores, Shylah             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   724 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             2.60m  
      2.60m  2.56m  FOUL            
  2   828 Ellis, Saffa           Prospect Par             2.25m  
      2.25m  FOUL  1.66m            
  3   309 Gaspard, Bria          In Motion                2.22m  
      1.83m  2.05m  2.22m            
  4  1168 Chery, Nowah-Grace     Tsc Track Cl             2.08m  
      2.08m  1.51m  1.97m           
  5  1084 Cameron, Matilda       Tailwind                 2.05m  
      FOUL  2.05m  1.90m            
  6  1166 Chery, Jacquelien      Tsc Track Cl             1.93m  
      FOUL  1.93m  1.84m            
  7   611 Hudson, Brielle        New York Sta             1.86m  
      1.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8   407 Garner, Alaysia        Metro Eagles             1.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.57m            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   722 Alhagiko, Jana         Ocean Breeze             5.13m  
      FOUL  5.00m  5.13m           
  2   657 Johnson, Kahla         Notre Dame T             4.60m  
      4.60m  4.17m  3.71m         
  3   550 Garrett, Amonie        New York Nov             3.10m  
      FOUL  2.74m  3.10m         
  4   655 Irish-bramble, Ari     Notre Dame T             2.85m  
      2.50m  2.17m  2.85m         
  5   670 Segundo- Cruz, Ash     Notre Dame T             2.45m  
      FOUL  2.42m  2.45m         
  6   653 Flores, Shylah         Notre Dame T             1.80m  
      1.63m  1.80m  1.70m           
  7   656 Johnson, Abigail       Notre Dame T             1.69m  
      1.52m  1.35m  1.69m         
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   722 Alhagiko, Jana         Ocean Breeze            13.56m  
      13.56m  12.00m  13.12m           
  2   309 Gaspard, Bria          In Motion                8.62m  
      5.89m  6.95m  8.62m         
  3   358 Cassie, Kaylie         Lightning St             7.20m  
      4.79m  7.20m  6.87m         
  4    15 Hogue, Beatrice        06-Unattache            X6.67m  
      6.67m  6.43m  5.88m         
  5   655 Irish-bramble, Ari     Notre Dame T             6.16m  
      5.02m  6.09m  6.16m         
  6   550 Garrett, Amonie        New York Nov             5.87m  
      5.87m  5.09m  4.52m         
  7  1155 Vitale, Julia          The Camp                 5.36m  
      5.36m  5.13m  3.86m         
  8   657 Johnson, Kahla         Notre Dame T             5.07m  
      4.93m  5.07m            
 
100m  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    14 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X14.64Q  4 
  2   787 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             14.65Q  3 
  3  1184 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             14.75Q  2 
  4   789 Nevins, Jeneya         Panthers Tra             15.25Q  1 
  5   133 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             14.94Q  4 
  6  1181 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             15.22Q  2 
  7   473 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub             15.45Q  1 
  8   456 Smith, Paige           Mighty Lions             15.65Q  3 
  9   537 Burns, Chelsie         New York Nov             15.21q  4 
 10   984 Waeldner, Emma         PS 107 Track             15.51   2 
 11   167 Adewole, Hajarat       Brooklyn Lig             15.68   3 
 12   114 Newman, Winnie         Benswic                  15.69   1 
 13  1190 Deflorimonte, Hann     Velocity Tra             15.73   2 
 14   146 Reed, Jade             Bronx Tigers             15.75   4 
 15   783 Grant, Amelia          Panthers Tra             15.86   3 
 16   532 Barnswell, Madison     New York Nov             16.13   2 
 17   790 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra             16.18   1 
 18  1230 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track             16.21   1 
 19    99 Garcia, Rihanna        288 Track Cl             16.39   2 
 20   177 McClarin, Catherin     Chelsea Grey             16.57   2 
 21   145 Plummer, Majesti       Bronx Tigers             16.61   4 
 22  1162 Griffith, Kassidy      The Path TC              16.65   3 
 23   101 Mclean, Lynise         288 Track Cl             16.66   2 
 24   613 Ruiz, Delilah          New York Sta             16.81   1 
 25   606 Brown, Nevaeh          New York Sta             16.86   4 
 26   312 Louis, Mitchella       In Motion                17.34   1 
 27   847 Marks, Rose            Prospect Par             17.59   4 
 28  1272 Gay, Madison           Zodiacs                  17.88   1 
 29   534 Brown, Abigail         New York Nov             17.89   3 
 30   782 Chesney, Amaya         Panthers Tra             18.06   3 
 31   314 Regis, Aaniyah         In Motion                18.16   4 
 
100m  9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1184 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             14.46  
  2   787 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             14.52  
  3    14 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X14.54  
  4   133 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             15.19  
  5   789 Nevins, Jeneya         Panthers Tra             15.27  
  6   537 Burns, Chelsie         New York Nov             15.29  
  7   473 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub             15.56  
  8  1181 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             15.61  
  9   456 Smith, Paige           Mighty Lions             15.89  
 
200m  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1184 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             29.91   1 
  2   787 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             30.43   1 
  3   133 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers             30.62   1 
  4   167 Adewole, Hajarat       Brooklyn Lig             30.64   2 
  5   455 Reid, Nia              Mighty Lions             30.91   1 
  6   789 Nevins, Jeneya         Panthers Tra             31.09   2 
  7    14 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X31.69   1 
  8   785 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra             32.05   1 
  9   708 Walker, Moriah         NY Metropoli             32.16   2 
 10    99 Garcia, Rihanna        288 Track Cl             32.33   3 
 11  1190 Deflorimonte, Hann     Velocity Tra             32.47   2 
 12   210 Praylow, Madison       Delta Speed              32.57   1 
 13   473 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub             32.59   1 
 14   456 Smith, Paige           Mighty Lions             32.62   2 
 15  1254 Dias, Joy              Westchester              32.64   3 
 16   783 Grant, Amelia          Panthers Tra             32.79   3 
 17   476 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub             32.98   2 
 18  1275 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                  33.55   3 
 19  1279 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                  33.83   3 
 20   734 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             33.92   2 
 21   790 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra             34.01   4 
 22   101 Mclean, Lynise         288 Track Cl             34.21   5 
 23   613 Ruiz, Delilah          New York Sta             34.67   4 
 24   842 Jefferson, Camille     Prospect Par             34.85   3 
 25  1162 Griffith, Kassidy      The Path TC              35.13   4 
 26   177 McClarin, Catherin     Chelsea Grey             35.15   5 
 27   146 Reed, Jade             Bronx Tigers             35.73   4 
 28   457 Stewart, Oraina        Mighty Lions             35.80   4 
 29   542 Daney, Brianna         New York Nov             35.84   5 
 30   731 Renna, Madelyn         Ocean Breeze             35.88   4 
 31   707 Niles, Nitzel          NY Metropoli             35.92   5 
 32   448 Alexander, Sherriy     Mighty Lions             35.95   4 
 33   606 Brown, Nevaeh          New York Sta             36.22   5 
 34   534 Brown, Abigail         New York Nov             36.71   6 
 35  1182 Bryan, Jenelle         Velocity Tra             36.76   3 
 36   788 Mascoll, Kyra          Panthers Tra             37.09   5 
 37   111 Kimmelman, Shelby      Benswic                  37.11   7 
 37   562 Joseph, Skye           New York Nov             37.11   5 
 39   872 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par             37.15   5 
 40   145 Plummer, Majesti       Bronx Tigers             37.41   6 
 41  1232 Rivera, Alissa         Vo2max Track             37.82   6 
 42   449 Bonelli, Kayla         Mighty Lions             37.83   6 
 43   143 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers             38.30   6 
 44   847 Marks, Rose            Prospect Par             40.04   6 
 45    29 Park, Emily            06-Unattache            X40.18   7 
 46   877 Zimmermann, Chiara     Prospect Par             42.83   7 
 47   853 Munoz, Marin           Prospect Par             42.84   7 
 48   782 Chesney, Amaya         Panthers Tra             43.03   7 
 
400m  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   475 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub           1:09.84   1 
  2   133 Anderson, Kardene      Bronx Tigers           1:11.59   1 
  3   404 Defrietas, Amelia      Metro Eagles           1:11.79   1 
  4   455 Reid, Nia              Mighty Lions           1:12.24   1 
  5   451 DeFreitas, Mya         Mighty Lions           1:12.82   1 
  6   473 Mclain, Madison        MySprintClub           1:13.50   1 
  7   343 Sabatino, Annalisa     Island Expre           1:13.69   2 
  8   708 Walker, Moriah         NY Metropoli           1:14.11   3 
  9   204 Wise, Ariana           Club44                 1:14.52   1 
 10  1254 Dias, Joy              Westchester            1:14.70   3 
 11   581 Wright, Kanayah        New York Nov           1:15.58   2 
 12   785 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra           1:16.57   2 
 13   824 Dooley, Hannah         Prospect Par           1:17.54   2 
 14  1230 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track           1:18.40   1 
 15  1275 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                1:18.68   3 
 16  1279 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                1:18.98   3 
 17  1197 Joseph, Ryann          Velocity Tra           1:19.93   3 
 18     3 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache          X1:20.62   2 
 19  1087 Curran, Emma           Tailwind               1:20.65   2 
 20   297 Yirmiyahu, Noa         Hunter Athle           1:22.09   6 
 21   707 Niles, Nitzel          NY Metropoli           1:22.54   4 
 22   448 Alexander, Sherriy     Mighty Lions           1:22.71   3 
 23   111 Kimmelman, Shelby      Benswic                1:23.13   6 
 24   562 Joseph, Skye           New York Nov           1:23.64   4 
 25   855 Ohashi, Mika           Prospect Par           1:24.25   4 
 26   736 Trapani, Sofia         Ocean Breeze           1:24.81   5 
 27   731 Renna, Madelyn         Ocean Breeze           1:25.08   3 
 28   457 Stewart, Oraina        Mighty Lions           1:26.16   3 
 29   847 Marks, Rose            Prospect Par           1:26.69   5 
 30   168 Guzman, Mariceli       Brooklyn Lig           1:27.33   4 
 31   835 Gregory, Eileen        Prospect Par           1:27.94   4 
 32   100 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl           1:28.74   4 
 33  1232 Rivera, Alissa         Vo2max Track           1:29.81   2 
 34   449 Bonelli, Kayla         Mighty Lions           1:29.95   4 
 35   146 Reed, Jade             Bronx Tigers           1:31.72   5 
 36   873 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par           1:35.11   5 
 37   853 Munoz, Marin           Prospect Par           1:37.09   5 
 38   877 Zimmermann, Chiara     Prospect Par           1:37.95   5 
 39   296 Shivam, Ria            Hunter Athle           1:43.97   6 
 40  1169 Figueroa, Isabela      Tsc Track Cl           1:49.01   5 
 
800m  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   204 Wise, Ariana           Club44                 2:41.34   1 
  2   475 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub           2:42.17   1 
  3   667 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           2:42.21   1 
  4   451 DeFreitas, Mya         Mighty Lions           2:42.58   1 
  5   831 Eugene, Niera          Prospect Par           2:44.70   1 
  6   343 Sabatino, Annalisa     Island Expre           2:50.17   1 
  7   734 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze           2:52.23   1 
  8  1227 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           2:54.21   1 
  9  1240 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           2:56.24   1 
 10   581 Wright, Kanayah        New York Nov           2:58.75   2 
 11  1087 Curran, Emma           Tailwind               2:59.51   2 
 12   178 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           3:01.18   1 
 13   841 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par           3:01.53   2 
 14   404 Defrietas, Amelia      Metro Eagles           3:01.69   1 
 15  1098 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind               3:05.73   2 
 16   103 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl           3:08.03   2 
 17   201 Diallo, Khadijah       Club44                 3:08.32   1 
 18   359 Gayle, Emily           Lightning St           3:09.44   2 
 19  1092 Hennessey, Maya        Tailwind               3:09.95   1 
 20     3 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache          X3:12.25   1 
 21   297 Yirmiyahu, Noa         Hunter Athle           3:12.44   2 
 22   736 Trapani, Sofia         Ocean Breeze           3:16.61   2 
 23    17 Keller, Alaina         06-Unattache          X3:17.55   2 
 24   835 Gregory, Eileen        Prospect Par           3:18.44   2 
 25   168 Guzman, Mariceli       Brooklyn Lig           3:20.05   2 
 26   100 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl           3:21.83   2 
 27   855 Ohashi, Mika           Prospect Par           3:25.75   2 
 28   873 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par           3:37.02   2 
 29  1169 Figueroa, Isabela      Tsc Track Cl           4:02.53   2 
 
1500m  9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Wise, Ariana           Club44                 5:24.20  
           56.355 (56.355)        2:27.106 (1:30.751)        5:24.192 (2:57.086)
  2   208 Husbands, Kimberly     Delta Speed            5:28.41  
           59.550 (59.550)        2:34.887 (1:35.337)        4:04.511 (1:29.624)
       5:28.407 (1:23.896)
  3   667 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           5:31.04  
           58.235 (58.235)        2:32.751 (1:34.516)        4:06.164 (1:33.413)
       5:31.039 (1:24.875)
  4   984 Waeldner, Emma         PS 107 Track           5:39.40  
           58.539 (58.539)        2:33.142 (1:34.603)        4:07.051 (1:33.909)
       5:39.396 (1:32.345)
  5  1240 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           5:48.07  
       2:37.916 (2:37.916)        4:18.250 (1:40.334)        5:48.063 (1:29.813)
  6  1227 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           5:51.11  
       1:00.115 (1:00.115)        2:36.305 (1:36.190)        5:51.103 (3:14.798)
  7   201 Diallo, Khadijah       Club44                 5:55.88  
       1:01.885 (1:01.885)        5:55.876 (4:53.991)
  8   103 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl           5:55.91  
       4:31.008 (4:31.008)        5:55.904 (1:24.896)
  9  1098 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind               5:57.16  
       1:02.664 (1:02.664)        5:57.153 (4:54.489)
 10   866 Scott-Nuti, Isabel     Prospect Par           6:02.31  
       1:02.578 (1:02.578)        6:02.304 (4:59.726)
 11   178 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           6:03.31  
       1:02.170 (1:02.170)        2:43.227 (1:41.057)        4:28.099 (1:44.872)
       6:03.301 (1:35.202)
 12    17 Keller, Alaina         06-Unattache          X6:59.44  
       1:12.872 (1:12.872)        5:03.037 (3:50.165)        6:59.439 (1:56.402)
 --  1092 Hennessey, Maya        Tailwind                   DNF  
       1:02.728 (1:02.728)        2:51.467 (1:48.739)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                       58.39  
     1) 787 Kennedy, Brianna            2) 789 Nevins, Jeneya             
     3) 783 Grant, Amelia               4) 785 Hopson, Amira              
  2 Mighty Lions  'A'                                   1:01.58  
     1) 455 Reid, Nia                   2) 451 DeFreitas, Mya             
     3) 456 Smith, Paige                4) 457 Stewart, Oraina            
  3 Velocity Track  'A'                                 1:02.58  
     1) 1190 Deflorimonte, Hannah       2) 1197 Joseph, Ryann             
     3) 1181 Blake, Shyenne             4) 1182 Bryan, Jenelle            
  4 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:03.36  
     1) 581 Wright, Kanayah             2) 537 Burns, Chelsie             
     3) 532 Barnswell, Madison          4) 573 Rodriguez, Hellen          
  5 Delta Speed Track Club  'A'                         1:08.08  
     1) 207 Husbands, Keyanna           2) 208 Husbands, Kimberly         
     3) 209 Moody, Kolby                4) 210 Praylow, Madison           
  6 New York Novas TC  'B'                              1:08.48  
     1) 542 Daney, Brianna              2) 539 Comas, Kylie               
     3) 562 Joseph, Skye                4) 569 Murray, Alexi              
  7 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:17.50  
     1) 672 Walsh, Gillian              2) 658 Laguerre, Isabel           
     3) 671 Servideo, Isabella          4) 650 Aliberti, Laura            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:18.65  
     1) 831 Eugene, Niera               2) 824 Dooley, Hannah             
     3) 866 Scott-Nuti, Isabella        4) 842 Jefferson, Camille         
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              5:32.65  
     1) 1227 Irish-Bramble, Kenese      2) 1230 Philibert, Kelsey         
     3) 1232 Rivera, Alissa             4) 1240 Williams, Sky             
  3 Delta Speed Track Club  'A'                         5:36.03  
     1) 207 Husbands, Keyanna           2) 208 Husbands, Kimberly         
     3) 209 Moody, Kolby                4) 210 Praylow, Madison           
  4 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   5:57.81  
     1) 99 Garcia, Rihanna              2) 101 Mclean, Lynise             
     3) 103 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika      4) 100 Green-Lee, Janae           
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   476 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub             1.20m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O 
  2   841 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par             1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   671 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   667 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T            J1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   658 Laguerre, Isabel       Notre Dame T             0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   475 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub             3.82m  
      3.82m  3.64m  3.56m         
  2    14 Hirsch, Kessler        06-Unattache            X3.79m  
         3.79m  3.67m         
  3  1184 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             3.53m  
      3.51m  3.53m  3.49m         
  4  1181 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             3.48m  
      3.46m     3.48m          
  5   734 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze            J3.48m  
      3.48m  3.37m  3.37m         
  6   476 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub            J3.48m  
      3.48m  3.27m  2.95m         
  7     3 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache            X3.33m  
      3.33m  FOUL  2.93m         
  8   841 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par             3.31m  
      2.66m  3.31m  3.26m         
  9  1275 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                  3.25m  
      3.20m  3.03m  3.25m         
 10   111 Kimmelman, Shelby      Benswic                  3.09m  
      3.09m  2.45m  2.59m         
 11   145 Plummer, Majesti       Bronx Tigers             3.06m  
      2.79m  FOUL  3.06m         
 12   225 Ro, Amanda             Five Points              2.90m  
      2.72m  2.90m  2.69m         
 13   731 Renna, Madelyn         Ocean Breeze             2.86m  
      2.86m  2.77m  2.48m         
 14   877 Zimmermann, Chiara     Prospect Par             2.82m  
      2.42m  2.38m  2.82m         
 15  1182 Bryan, Jenelle         Velocity Tra            J2.82m  
            2.82m         
 16   606 Brown, Nevaeh          New York Sta             2.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.74m         
 17   872 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par             2.70m  
      2.70m  2.46m  2.64m         
 18   537 Burns, Chelsie         New York Nov             2.68m  
      FOUL  2.54m  2.68m         
 19   735 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze             2.65m  
      2.65m  FOUL  2.37m         
 20   314 Regis, Aaniyah         In Motion                2.62m  
      FOUL  1.97m  2.62m         
 21   855 Ohashi, Mika           Prospect Par             2.61m  
      2.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22   613 Ruiz, Delilah          New York Sta             2.60m  
         2.26m  2.60m         
 23   788 Mascoll, Kyra          Panthers Tra             2.59m  
      2.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24   312 Louis, Mitchella       In Motion                2.54m  
      1.97m  2.00m  2.54m         
 25   782 Chesney, Amaya         Panthers Tra             2.13m  
      2.03m  2.13m  2.05m           
 26   296 Shivam, Ria            Hunter Athle             1.81m  
      1.62m  1.40m  1.81m         
 27  1169 Figueroa, Isabela      Tsc Track Cl             1.69m  
            1.69m         
 --     5 Chanoine, Abigail      06-Unattache             XFOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   790 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers             6.15m  
      5.89m  5.73m  6.15m           
  2   652 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             5.61m  
      5.37m  5.22m  5.61m         
  3   359 Gayle, Emily           Lightning St             4.82m  
      4.82m  4.56m  4.60m         
  4   671 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             4.57m  
      4.15m  4.20m  4.57m           
  5   177 McClarin, Catherin     Chelsea Grey             4.09m  
      3.33m  4.09m  3.81m         
  6   650 Aliberti, Laura        Notre Dame T             4.03m  
      4.03m  3.42m  3.20m           
  7   658 Laguerre, Isabel       Notre Dame T             3.66m  
      3.66m  2.92m  2.41m         
  8   672 Walsh, Gillian         Notre Dame T             3.02m  
      FOUL  3.02m  3.01m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   314 Regis, Aaniyah         In Motion               14.52m  
      12.72m  12.46m  14.52m         
  2   735 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze            13.22m  
      13.22m  12.40m  9.69m         
  3   312 Louis, Mitchella       In Motion               13.18m  
      13.18m  10.62m  12.83m           
  4  1197 Joseph, Ryann          Velocity Tra            11.94m  
      11.74m  10.70m  11.94m         
  5   652 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             7.79m  
      7.24m  7.79m  7.24m         
  6   359 Gayle, Emily           Lightning St             7.76m  
      6.50m  6.22m  7.76m         
  7   650 Aliberti, Laura        Notre Dame T             7.64m  
      7.64m  FOUL  6.43m         
  8   672 Walsh, Gillian         Notre Dame T             6.79m  
      6.79m  6.49m  6.34m         
  9   404 Defrietas, Amelia      Metro Eagles             6.68m  
      6.68m  6.14m  5.60m         
 10   207 Husbands, Keyanna      Delta Speed              6.54m  
      4.78m  6.54m  6.14m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Moody, Kolby           Delta Speed           12:24.71  
 
100m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   405 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             13.47Q  4 
  2    24 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X13.82Q  2 
  3   576 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov             13.83Q  1 
  4   571 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             13.88Q  3 
  5   554 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             13.63Q  4 
  6   378 Norton, Alexa          Medgar Evers             13.88Q  1 
  7   239 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y             13.89Q  3 
  8   140 Ferguson, Jazmiene     Bronx Tigers             14.01Q  2 
  9    26 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache            X13.93q  1 
 10   545 Faria, Ella            New York Nov             14.11   3 
 11  1309 Golden, Princess       New York Sta             14.12   3 
 12  1193 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             14.13   4 
 13   147 Reed, Juliette         Bronx Tigers             14.27   4 
 14   575 Ruff, Laniua           New York Nov             14.29   2 
 15   555 Harrigan, Khloe        New York Nov             14.45   4 
 16   478 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             14.47   1 
 17   138 Dortch, Nylah          Bronx Tigers             14.69   3 
 18   399 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             14.77   1 
 19   454 Pierrot, Jania         Mighty Lions             14.95   4 
 20   544 Davis, Saphire         New York Nov             15.03   3 
 21   450 Daniel, Alencia        Mighty Lions             15.03   1 
 22   453 Lionel, Shyanne        Mighty Lions             15.27   2 
 23    31 Phillip, Nazarae       06-Unattache            X15.29   2 
 24   577 Wade, Tileeyah         New York Nov             15.36   2 
 25   987 Bowman, Aaliyah        Rock City St             15.50   1 
 26   556 Hart, Briyana          New York Nov             16.20   2 
 27   306 Barnes, Madison        In Motion                16.22   4 
 28   568 Lugay, Alexis          New York Nov             16.32   3 
 29   233 Fuller, Amiriah        Generation Y             16.75   3 
 30   238 Sutherland, Akeela     Generation Y             17.40   4 
 
100m  11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   405 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             13.32  
  2   554 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             13.47  
  3    24 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X13.51  
  4   571 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             13.71  
  5   239 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y             13.88  
  6    26 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache            X13.93  
  7   140 Ferguson, Jazmiene     Bronx Tigers             14.02  
  8   576 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov             14.10  
  9   378 Norton, Alexa          Medgar Evers             14.12  
 
200m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    24 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache            X27.37   1 
  2   608 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta             27.48   1 
  3   554 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             27.86   1 
  4  1185 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             28.30   1 
  5   140 Ferguson, Jazmiene     Bronx Tigers             28.36   1 
  6   576 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov             28.51   2 
  7    26 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache            X28.57   1 
  8   239 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y             28.71   2 
  9   378 Norton, Alexa          Medgar Evers             28.76   3 
 10  1309 Golden, Princess       New York Sta             28.79   2 
 11   147 Reed, Juliette         Bronx Tigers             29.06   2 
 12   560 Jackson, Salyna        New York Nov             29.37   3 
 13   138 Dortch, Nylah          Bronx Tigers             29.68   3 
 14   142 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers             29.81   2 
 15   549 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov             29.95   2 
 16   567 Lindsay, Amirah        New York Nov             30.12   4 
 17   439 Hudson, Nyla           Mhc Track Cl             30.19   2 
 18   110 Chery, Gabrieanne      Benswic                  30.30   1 
 19   399 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             30.36   3 
 20   102 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl             30.36   3 
 21   838 Harbin, Lanah          Prospect Par             30.36   3 
 22    31 Phillip, Nazarae       06-Unattache            X30.39   2 
 23   454 Pierrot, Jania         Mighty Lions             30.44   4 
 24   997 Ndiaye, Philomene      Rock City St             30.52   4 
 25   203 Washington, Jacque     Club44                   30.52   1 
 26   450 Daniel, Alencia        Mighty Lions             31.16   3 
 27   577 Wade, Tileeyah         New York Nov             31.38   5 
 28   544 Davis, Saphire         New York Nov             31.78   4 
 29   472 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             31.91   4 
 30   733 Rivera, Angelina       Ocean Breeze             32.01   4 
 31  1002 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St             32.17   5 
 32   987 Bowman, Aaliyah        Rock City St             32.44   5 
 33   556 Hart, Briyana          New York Nov             32.66   6 
 34   538 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov             32.95   5 
 35   316 Smith, Ghianna         In Motion                33.02   8 
 36   568 Lugay, Alexis          New York Nov             33.29   6 
 37    96 Dixon, Aniya           288 Track Cl             33.43   5 
 38   819 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par             33.68   6 
 39  1026 Muamba, Maya           Roosevelt Tr             33.86   4 
 40   803 Blitstein, Tali        Prospect Par             34.73   6 
 41   380 Samuel-Charles, Ta     Medgar Evers             35.29   8 
 42   233 Fuller, Amiriah        Generation Y             35.32   7 
 43  1095 Palmer, Emma           Tailwind                 35.43   6 
 44   238 Sutherland, Akeela     Generation Y             35.67   6 
 45  1255 Fetherston, Lark       Westchester              36.03   6 
 46   811 Calixte, Tsai-Ann      Prospect Par             38.34   7 
 47   833 Glazer, Leah           Prospect Par             40.16   7 
 48   846 Manassei, Minty        Prospect Par             43.03   7 
 49   799 Bar, Gabrielle         Prospect Par             45.10   7 
 --   308 Dupont, Perjia         In Motion                   DQ   8 
 
400m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   608 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta           1:01.86   1 
  2    24 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache          X1:02.73   1 
  3  1185 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra           1:04.09   1 
  4   202 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 1:04.38   1 
  5   439 Hudson, Nyla           Mhc Track Cl           1:06.37   2 
  6    26 Moore, Alana           06-Unattache          X1:07.38   1 
  7  1309 Golden, Princess       New York Sta           1:07.67   1 
  8   239 Williams, Athauna      Generation Y           1:08.17   2 
  9   341 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre           1:09.28   3 
 10   110 Chery, Gabrieanne      Benswic                1:09.30   1 
 11   203 Washington, Jacque     Club44                 1:09.33   2 
 12  1192 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra           1:09.37   2 
 13  1194 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra           1:09.42   2 
 14   102 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl           1:09.78   2 
 15   818 DeLos Santos, Sofi     Prospect Par           1:11.29   3 
 16   997 Ndiaye, Philomene      Rock City St           1:11.90   3 
 17   450 Daniel, Alencia        Mighty Lions           1:12.09   2 
 18    98 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl           1:13.06   3 
 19  1134 Osorio, Chrysanthe     Team Dynasty           1:13.81   4 
 20    16 Jamieson, Kayleigh     06-Unattache          X1:13.88   2 
 21  1226 Grant, Sania           Vo2max Track           1:14.91   1 
 22   308 Dupont, Perjia         In Motion              1:15.98   6 
 23   733 Rivera, Angelina       Ocean Breeze           1:16.25   4 
 24  1002 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St           1:18.02   3 
 25  1229 Jennette, Neveah       Vo2max Track           1:18.93   4 
 26    96 Dixon, Aniya           288 Track Cl           1:19.69   4 
 27   730 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           1:22.26   4 
 28   238 Sutherland, Akeela     Generation Y           1:22.49   5 
 29  1255 Fetherston, Lark       Westchester            1:23.19   5 
 30   803 Blitstein, Tali        Prospect Par           1:23.55   4 
 31   813 Cohen, Rebecca         Prospect Par           1:24.66   5 
 32   113 Melican, Elizabeth     Benswic                1:25.53   5 
 33  1261 Slippen, Francesca     Westchester            1:27.01   6 
 34   845 Lo, Sophie             Prospect Par           1:27.72   4 
 35  1095 Palmer, Emma           Tailwind               1:27.90   5 
 36   811 Calixte, Tsai-Ann      Prospect Par           1:28.93   6 
 37   830 Engber, Lillian        Prospect Par           1:30.66   6 
 38   336 Diaz, Jessica          Island Expre           1:35.84   5 
 39   846 Manassei, Minty        Prospect Par           1:36.51   6 
 40   833 Glazer, Leah           Prospect Par           1:38.56   5 
 41   799 Bar, Gabrielle         Prospect Par           1:46.34   6 
 
800m  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 2:27.05   1 
  2   609 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           2:32.48   1 
  3    16 Jamieson, Kayleigh     06-Unattache          X2:35.30   1 
  4  1154 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               2:36.42   1 
  5   865 Scott, Cassie          Prospect Par           2:37.42   1 
  6   574 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           2:40.84   1 
  7   564 Leslie, Deneen         New York Nov           2:42.25   1 
  8  1253 Day, Lily              Westchester            2:44.05   1 
  9  1221 Campbell, Alannah      Vo2max Track           2:47.54   1 
 10  1081 Anderson, Maria Ca     Tailwind               2:48.45   1 
 11  1085 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind               2:48.53   2 
 12  1186 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra           2:50.34   1 
 13   858 Rivera, Jaileen        Prospect Par           2:51.69   1 
 14   868 Sjursen, Thea          Prospect Par           2:51.74   2 
 15    98 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl           2:52.04   2 
 16  1194 Hickman, Kimaris       Velocity Tra           2:57.22   2 
 17   110 Chery, Gabrieanne      Benswic                3:01.65   2 
 18  1096 Schube Barriola, A     Tailwind               3:03.46   2 
 19  1199 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra           3:05.22   2 
 20   113 Melican, Elizabeth     Benswic                3:10.67   2 
 21  1134 Osorio, Chrysanthe     Team Dynasty           3:12.92   2 
 22   730 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           3:18.72   2 
 23  1261 Slippen, Francesca     Westchester            3:19.84   2 
 24   830 Engber, Lillian        Prospect Par           3:23.43   2 
 25   336 Diaz, Jessica          Island Expre           3:30.68   2 
 
1500m  11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 5:02.11  
           53.028 (53.028)        3:39.618 (2:46.590)        5:02.110 (1:22.492)
  2    16 Jamieson, Kayleigh     06-Unattache          X5:06.05  
           56.285 (56.285)        2:21.166 (1:24.881)        3:47.223 (1:26.057)
       5:06.041 (1:18.818)
  3   609 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           5:06.24  
           56.141 (56.141)        2:19.409 (1:23.268)        3:45.633 (1:26.224)
       5:06.240 (1:20.607)
  4  1154 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               5:11.86  
           58.191 (58.191)        2:21.354 (1:23.163)        3:47.451 (1:26.097)
       5:11.853 (1:24.402)
  5  1253 Day, Lily              Westchester            5:29.61  
           58.688 (58.688)        2:28.604 (1:29.916)        5:29.601 (3:00.997)
  6   104 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl           5:30.73  
           59.117 (59.117)        4:01.934 (3:02.817)        5:30.726 (1:28.792)
  7  1099 Weiner, Jordan         Tailwind               5:33.86  
       2:35.209 (2:35.209)        4:05.478 (1:30.269)        5:33.857 (1:28.379)
  8   574 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           5:38.53  
           58.830 (58.830)        5:38.524 (4:39.694)
  9  1081 Anderson, Maria Ca     Tailwind               5:40.06  
       5:40.053 (5:40.053)
 10  1085 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind               5:41.11  
       2:37.702 (2:37.702)        5:41.108 (3:03.406)
 11   868 Sjursen, Thea          Prospect Par           5:43.10  
       4:14.645 (4:14.645)        5:43.096 (1:28.451)
 12   810 Cafcules, Linden       Prospect Par           5:47.11  
       1:02.679 (1:02.679)        2:38.137 (1:35.458)        4:15.626 (1:37.489)
       5:47.104 (1:31.478)
 13   869 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par           5:48.25  
       2:38.014 (2:38.014)        4:16.281 (1:38.267)        5:48.247 (1:31.966)
 14   854 Ohashi, Hana           Prospect Par           5:49.74  
       1:03.947 (1:03.947)        2:38.964 (1:35.017)        4:16.381 (1:37.417)
       5:49.731 (1:33.350)
 15  1096 Schube Barriola, A     Tailwind               5:54.82  
       1:04.277 (1:04.277)        2:38.858 (1:34.581)        5:54.817 (3:15.959)
 
3000m  11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1154 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp              11:29.92  
           42.801 (42.801)        2:14.234 (1:31.433)        3:41.913 (1:27.679)
       5:14.722 (1:32.809)        6:49.343 (1:34.621)        8:24.058 (1:34.715)
       9:59.903 (1:35.845)       11:29.911 (1:30.008)
  2   609 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta          11:36.06  
           41.628 (41.628)        2:14.685 (1:33.057)        3:44.858 (1:30.173)
       5:18.020 (1:33.162)        6:53.946 (1:35.926)        8:30.386 (1:36.440)
      10:05.822 (1:35.436)       11:36.053 (1:30.231)
  3  1253 Day, Lily              Westchester           11:45.25  
           41.931 (41.931)        2:14.945 (1:33.014)        3:45.720 (1:30.775)
       5:21.135 (1:35.415)        6:58.565 (1:37.430)        8:37.355 (1:38.790)
      10:13.933 (1:36.578)       11:45.242 (1:31.309)
  4   104 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl          12:07.95  
           43.043 (43.043)        2:16.736 (1:33.693)        3:55.097 (1:38.361)
       5:35.358 (1:40.261)        7:13.118 (1:37.760)        8:54.755 (1:41.637)
      10:36.493 (1:41.738)       12:07.947 (1:31.454)
  5   810 Cafcules, Linden       Prospect Par          12:32.45  
           42.282 (42.282)        2:16.777 (1:34.495)        3:56.609 (1:39.832)
       5:38.150 (1:41.541)        7:21.971 (1:43.821)        9:09.647 (1:47.676)
      10:57.958 (1:48.311)       12:32.448 (1:34.490)
  6   869 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par          12:46.98  
           43.124 (43.124)        2:17.627 (1:34.503)        3:57.505 (1:39.878)
       5:39.384 (1:41.879)        7:23.812 (1:44.428)        9:13.672 (1:49.860)
      11:03.891 (1:50.219)       12:46.971 (1:43.080)
  7   412 Wilburg, Autumn        Metro Eagles          12:56.72  
           41.652 (41.652)        2:15.108 (1:33.456)        3:55.171 (1:40.063)
       5:38.500 (1:43.329)        7:25.435 (1:46.935)        9:19.260 (1:53.825)
      11:14.605 (1:55.345)       12:56.712 (1:42.107)
  8   854 Ohashi, Hana           Prospect Par          13:24.32  
           44.183 (44.183)        2:20.767 (1:36.584)        4:07.239 (1:46.472)
       5:55.100 (1:47.861)        7:44.938 (1:49.838)        9:41.571 (1:56.633)
      11:31.277 (1:49.706)       13:24.313 (1:53.036)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   565 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             13.73  
  2   530 Alabi, Kamilah         New York Nov             13.74  
  3   571 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             15.11  
  4  1187 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             15.45  
  5   538 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov             15.83  
  6   651 Bryant, Alicia         Notre Dame T             17.13  
  7   341 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre             17.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'B'                                54.28  
     1) 571 Passee, Sierra              2) 545 Faria, Ella                
     3) 567 Lindsay, Amirah             4) 554 Gullap, Amela              
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                                54.82  
     1) 555 Harrigan, Khloe             2) 575 Ruff, Laniua               
     3) 549 Garnes, Tyreesa             4) 544 Davis, Saphire             
  3 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                  55.21  
     1) 138 Dortch, Nylah               2) 142 Johnson, Jayla             
     3) 147 Reed, Juliette              4) 140 Ferguson, Jazmiene         
  4 New York Novas TC  'C'                                58.25  
     1) 577 Wade, Tileeyah              2) 560 Jackson, Salyna            
     3) 538 Campbell, Yvonne Mae        4) 541 Dailey, Troyel             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'B'                              4:38.62  
     1) 530 Alabi, Kamilah              2) 564 Leslie, Deneen             
     3) 576 Swift, Kaela                4) 565 Lindo, Brianna             
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:39.09  
     1) 560 Jackson, Salyna             2) 567 Lindsay, Amirah            
     3) 574 Rucker, Brianna             4) 545 Faria, Ella                
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:46.04  
     1) 818 DeLos Santos, Sofia         2) 838 Harbin, Lanah              
     3) 858 Rivera, Jaileen             4) 865 Scott, Cassie              
  4 Velocity Track  'A'                                 4:53.52  
     1) 1192 Hemmings, Saagi            2) 1186 Caldwell, Saniah          
     3) 1193 Hickman, Dakota            4) 1194 Hickman, Kimaris          
  5 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              5:02.87  
     1) 1221 Campbell, Alannah          2) 1241 Young, Shania             
     3) 1226 Grant, Sania               4) 1229 Jennette, Neveah          
  6 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   5:40.17  
     1) 102 Norwood, Debra              2) 104 Ruelas, Kimora             
     3) 96 Dixon, Aniya                 4) 98 Facey, Olivia               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tailwind  'A'                                      11:14.57  
     1) 1081 Anderson, Maria Camila     2) 1085 Carmel, Phoebe            
     3) 1099 Weiner, Jordan             4) 1091 Haeusgen, Abigail         
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                             11:55.55  
     1) 1221 Campbell, Alannah          2) 1229 Jennette, Neveah          
     3) 1226 Grant, Sania               4) 1241 Young, Shania             
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1187 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             1.40m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   565 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             1.30m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   845 Lo, Sophie             Prospect Par             1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1193 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             1.20m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   530 Alabi, Kamilah         New York Nov             1.15m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5   439 Hudson, Nyla           Mhc Track Cl             1.15m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   472 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7   654 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --   113 Melican, Elizabeth     Benswic                     NH  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   549 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov                NH  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1185 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             4.72m  
      4.72m  4.67m  4.39m         
  2  1187 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             4.35m  
      4.35m  4.06m  4.03m         
  3  1192 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra             4.29m  
      4.29m  3.68m  4.11m         
  4   478 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             4.01m  
      4.01m  3.62m  3.90m         
  5   555 Harrigan, Khloe        New York Nov             3.86m  
      3.86m  FOUL  3.63m         
  6  1241 Young, Shania          Vo2max Track             3.81m  
      3.81m  3.67m  FOUL         
  7   472 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             3.73m  
      3.73m  FOUL  3.21m           
  8   341 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre             3.50m  
      3.14m  3.50m  3.47m         
  9   997 Ndiaye, Philomene      Rock City St             3.39m  
      3.10m  3.39m  3.39m           
 10  1255 Fetherston, Lark       Westchester              3.28m  
         3.28m  3.07m         
 11   845 Lo, Sophie             Prospect Par             3.23m  
      3.23m  FOUL  3.06m         
 12   813 Cohen, Rebecca         Prospect Par             3.21m  
      3.21m  3.09m  2.79m         
 13   316 Smith, Ghianna         In Motion                3.19m  
         3.19m  2.61m         
 14   308 Dupont, Perjia         In Motion                3.18m  
      2.61m  3.13m  3.18m         
 15   306 Barnes, Madison        In Motion                3.00m  
      3.00m  2.74m  2.85m         
 16  1026 Muamba, Maya           Roosevelt Tr             2.97m  
         2.97m  2.91m         
 17  1261 Slippen, Francesca     Westchester              2.73m  
            2.73m         
 18  1167 Chery, Marleigh        Tsc Track Cl             2.68m  
      2.68m     2.55m         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion                8.20m  
      8.20m  6.75m  7.74m           
  2   399 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             7.25m  
      6.73m  7.25m  7.25m         
  3   819 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par             6.75m  
      6.07m  6.75m  6.63m         
  4  1167 Chery, Marleigh        Tsc Track Cl             6.15m  
      6.03m  6.15m  5.62m         
  5   665 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             6.04m  
      5.04m  6.04m  5.68m         
  6   991 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St             5.40m  
      4.09m  5.40m  4.72m         
  7   998 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St             5.20m  
      4.82m  5.08m  5.20m         
  8   412 Wilburg, Autumn        Metro Eagles             5.10m  
      5.10m  5.03m  4.59m         
  9   726 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze             4.90m  
      4.87m  4.90m  4.30m         
 10   233 Fuller, Amiriah        Generation Y             4.37m  
      FOUL  3.80m  4.37m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               14.28m  
      FOUL  11.82m  14.28m         
  2   654 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T            12.48m  
      12.48m  11.80m  11.92m         
  3   998 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St            11.23m  
      10.94m  11.23m  FOUL            
  4  1200 Wellington, Nevaeh     Velocity Tra            10.96m  
      10.25m  10.96m  FOUL         
  5   665 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T            10.43m  
      9.89m  9.79m  10.43m         
  6  1195 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra            10.02m  
      8.52m  9.11m  10.02m         
  7   651 Bryant, Alicia         Notre Dame T             8.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.65m         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion               20.54m  
      20.54m  17.45m  15.66m         
  2  1134 Osorio, Chrysanthe     Team Dynasty            17.62m  
      17.62m  17.50m  15.84m         
  3  1002 Tibbs, Janiya          Rock City St            16.84m  
      16.84m  15.09m  15.30m         
  4   306 Barnes, Madison        In Motion               15.72m  
      15.72m  13.07m  13.40m         
  5   991 Dorvil, Keara          Rock City St            15.51m  
      14.13m  15.51m  14.59m         
  6   316 Smith, Ghianna         In Motion               13.79m  
      12.93m  13.79m  11.92m         
  7  1186 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra            10.25m  
      9.63m  9.40m  10.25m         
  8   998 Opont, Jasmine         Rock City St             9.27m  
      8.44m  8.36m  9.27m         
  9   726 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze             8.54m  
      7.82m  8.22m  8.54m         
 10   987 Bowman, Aaliyah        Rock City St             8.37m  
      6.99m  7.91m  8.37m         
 11  1199 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra             7.37m  
      7.16m  7.37m  7.15m         
 12  1195 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra             5.85m  
      4.71m  5.68m  5.85m           
 13  1200 Wellington, Nevaeh     Velocity Tra             5.58m  
      5.40m  5.53m  5.58m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1195 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra           9:32.52  
  2  1199 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra          10:37.28  
  3  1200 Wellington, Nevaeh     Velocity Tra          11:45.61  
  4  1223 Farooq, Aisha          Vo2max Track          12:24.57  
  5   726 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze          12:37.75  
  6  1224 Farooq, Zara           Vo2max Track          13:38.35  
 
100m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1191 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             12.86Q  2 
  2   543 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             12.91Q  1 
  3  1151 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                 13.15Q  4 
  4   531 Archer, Kendall        New York Nov             13.36Q  3 
  5   311 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                13.04Q  2 
  6  1133 Martin, Zaire          Team Dynasty             13.42Q  3 
  7  1040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                13.57Q  4 
  8   536 Brown, Tonasha         New York Nov             13.68Q  1 
  9   739 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze             13.48q  3 
 10   738 Willis, Trinity        Ocean Breeze             13.48   2 
 11   474 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             13.49   2 
 12  1274 Marpali, Edith         Zodiacs                  13.72   1 
 13   989 Clark, Alexis          Rock City St             13.77   3 
 14   382 Smith, Arielle         Medgar Evers             13.89   1 
 15   441 White-Hall, Tyanza     Mhc Track Cl             13.90   1 
 16   709 Woodberry, Bianca      NY Metropoli             14.00   3 
 17   109 Boyd, Egypt            Benswic                  14.12   4 
 18   737 Williams, Aqueelah     Ocean Breeze             14.43   2 
 19   732 Rice, Eva              Ocean Breeze             14.50   2 
 20   559 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov             14.52   4 
 21   723 Alvarez, Ella          Ocean Breeze             14.66   2 
 22   245 Bristol, Dunanetta     Grant You Wi             14.68   3 
 23     1 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X14.71   4 
 24   727 Karunarathna, Prev     Ocean Breeze             15.32   2 
 25  1000 Reyes, Kaylene         Rock City St             15.89   1 
 26   411 McRae, Tamia           Metro Eagles             17.14   3 
 
100m  13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1191 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             12.69  
  2   543 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             12.89  
  3   311 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                12.90  
  4  1151 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                 13.03  
  5  1133 Martin, Zaire          Team Dynasty             13.17  
  6   531 Archer, Kendall        New York Nov             13.27  
  7   739 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze             13.43  
  8   536 Brown, Tonasha         New York Nov             13.52  
  9  1040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                13.65  
 
200m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1191 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             25.74   1 
  2   543 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             25.88   1 
  3   144 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers             26.66   2 
  4   311 Louis, Anaika          In Motion                26.87   9 
  5  1133 Martin, Zaire          Team Dynasty             26.99   2 
  6  1151 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                 27.06   1 
  7   474 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             27.07   1 
  8   739 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze             27.07   2 
  9   738 Willis, Trinity        Ocean Breeze             27.08   2 
 10  1124 Gonzalez, Ashleigh     Team Dynasty             27.11   2 
 11   471 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             27.18   1 
 12   531 Archer, Kendall        New York Nov             27.39   3 
 13  1274 Marpali, Edith         Zodiacs                  27.48   1 
 14   440 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             27.50   3 
 15   826 Edwards, Nova          Prospect Par             27.82   3 
 16  1040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                27.85   4 
 17   441 White-Hall, Tyanza     Mhc Track Cl             28.24   3 
 18  1258 Nyoni, Nyasha          Westchester              28.25   2 
 19    27 Moore, Anissa          06-Unattache            X28.49   1 
 20   716 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons             28.56   2 
 21   989 Clark, Alexis          Rock City St             28.72   4 
 22   382 Smith, Arielle         Medgar Evers             29.07   3 
 23  1135 Reaves, Adaria         Team Dynasty             29.11   3 
 24   737 Williams, Aqueelah     Ocean Breeze             29.29   3 
 25   313 Marshall, Ananda       In Motion                29.40   8 
 26   612 Jennings, Margaret     New York Sta             29.42   5 
 27  1163 Griffith, Kylie        The Path TC              29.44   4 
 28  1068 Boyce, Khalia          Spring Creek             29.67   5 
 29   723 Alvarez, Ella          Ocean Breeze             29.68   5 
 30  1278 Sidberry, Katara       Zodiacs                  29.78   4 
 31   245 Bristol, Dunanetta     Grant You Wi             29.90   6 
 32   732 Rice, Eva              Ocean Breeze             30.05   4 
 33     1 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X30.32   6 
 34   986 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             30.35   7 
 35   878 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par             30.56   6 
 36   848 Matale, Masai          Prospect Par             30.59   5 
 37   859 Rivera, Pilar          Prospect Par             30.64   5 
 38   247 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             30.70   5 
 39   108 Ahmad, Sophie          Benswic                  30.92   4 
 40   727 Karunarathna, Prev     Ocean Breeze             30.93   7 
 41   836 Gulston, Alana         Prospect Par             31.16   6 
 42   725 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze             31.17   7 
 43   844 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par             31.53   6 
 44   226 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points              31.85   7 
 45   709 Woodberry, Bianca      NY Metropoli             32.07   2 
 46  1183 Burgess, Patience      Velocity Tra             32.08   8 
 47   721 Adamo, Alice           Ocean Breeze             34.45   8 
 48   411 McRae, Tamia           Metro Eagles             35.70   8 
 49  1090 Fernandez-Savitsky     Tailwind                 37.40   9 
 
400m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   543 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             58.62   1 
  2  1191 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             59.10   1 
  3   144 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers             59.89   1 
  4    27 Moore, Anissa          06-Unattache          X1:00.01   1 
  5  1124 Gonzalez, Ashleigh     Team Dynasty           1:01.48   2 
  6  1258 Nyoni, Nyasha          Westchester            1:02.18   3 
  7   440 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl           1:02.74   3 
  8   826 Edwards, Nova          Prospect Par           1:03.08   1 
  9  1260 Sayre, Brooke          Westchester            1:03.19   3 
 10   716 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons           1:03.50   2 
 11   739 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze           1:04.71   2 
 12  1152 Henriquez, Chelsea     The Camp               1:04.97   1 
 13   612 Jennings, Margaret     New York Sta           1:05.07   4 
 14  1236 Thomas, Valiese        Vo2max Track           1:05.16   1 
 15   738 Willis, Trinity        Ocean Breeze           1:05.27   1 
 16   474 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub           1:06.75   3 
 17   313 Marshall, Ananda       In Motion              1:06.80   7 
 18  1234 Rodriques, Tamera      Vo2max Track           1:07.77   3 
 19   441 White-Hall, Tyanza     Mhc Track Cl           1:07.82   3 
 20  1163 Griffith, Kylie        The Path TC            1:08.30   4 
 21   108 Ahmad, Sophie          Benswic                1:08.94   2 
 22   737 Williams, Aqueelah     Ocean Breeze           1:09.01   3 
 23  1277 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                1:09.05   5 
 24   709 Woodberry, Bianca      NY Metropoli           1:09.12   5 
 25  1278 Sidberry, Katara       Zodiacs                1:09.59   4 
 26  1201 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra           1:09.90   2 
 27   703 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli           1:10.06   4 
 28   206 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Dons           1:10.35   4 
 29   115 Ryder, Gabriella       Benswic                1:11.10   6 
 30  1040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz              1:11.14   3 
 31  1153 Lewis, Zaria           The Camp               1:11.41   7 
 32   878 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par           1:11.46   6 
 33   992 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St           1:11.80   5 
 34   859 Rivera, Pilar          Prospect Par           1:11.80   4 
 35  1183 Burgess, Patience      Velocity Tra           1:11.87   5 
 36   871 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par           1:12.56   7 
 37   547 Flores, Skye           New York Nov           1:13.34   6 
 38   804 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par           1:14.10   5 
 39   836 Gulston, Alana         Prospect Par           1:14.13   6 
 40  1228 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           1:14.27   4 
 41   798 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           1:14.85   6 
 42   827 Ellis, Marwa           Prospect Par           1:15.39   7 
 43   860 Roemischer, Lily       Prospect Par           1:16.24   7 
 44   247 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi           1:16.52   5 
 45   400 Ba, Rokya              Metro Eagles           1:20.42   5 
 
800m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   614 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           2:24.14   1 
  2  1260 Sayre, Brooke          Westchester            2:24.98   1 
  3    27 Moore, Anissa          06-Unattache          X2:28.57   1 
  4   666 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           2:28.66   1 
  5  1219 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track           2:34.05   1 
  6  1262 Slippen, Isabel        Westchester            2:34.80   1 
  7  1152 Henriquez, Chelsea     The Camp               2:36.61   1 
  8   332 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           2:36.82   1 
  9   183 Wikstrom, Amelia       Chelsea Grey           2:40.28   2 
 10  1094 O'Shaughnessy, Lil     Tailwind               2:41.39   2 
 11  1293 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta           2:41.63   1 
 12   874 Vali, Oona             Prospect Par           2:41.73   2 
 13  1137 Washington, Bre        Team Dynasty           2:41.91   2 
 14   843 Karmen-Chan, Talya     Prospect Par           2:42.12   1 
 15   117 Tully, Annie           Benswic                2:42.50   1 
 16   175 Levenson, Charlott     Chelsea Grey           2:43.47   2 
 17  1093 Lee, Madeline          Tailwind               2:45.41   2 
 18   206 Dixon, McKenna         Dashing Dons           2:45.89   2 
 19   704 Delgado, Nailah        NY Metropoli           2:47.04   2 
 20  1183 Burgess, Patience      Velocity Tra           2:49.38   2 
 21   844 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par           2:50.57   2 
 22   848 Matale, Masai          Prospect Par           2:50.60   3 
 23   703 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli           2:51.01   2 
 24  1082 Bourne, Jessica        Tailwind               2:51.66   3 
 25  1083 Bourne, Sophie         Tailwind               2:52.44   2 
 26   809 Byrd, Annie            Prospect Par           2:53.79   2 
 27   806 Bruno, Kaya            Prospect Par           2:54.46   2 
 28   837 Hans, Lila             Prospect Par           2:55.69   3 
 29   821 Dietsche, Isla         Prospect Par           2:57.16   3 
 30   827 Ellis, Marwa           Prospect Par           2:58.26   3 
 31   547 Flores, Skye           New York Nov           3:02.02   2 
 32   871 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par           3:03.62   3 
 33   798 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           3:04.63   3 
 34   816 Costa, Julia           Prospect Par           3:06.26   3 
 35   173 Gomez, Sofia           Chelsea Grey           3:06.28   3 
 36   860 Roemischer, Lily       Prospect Par           3:07.40   3 
 37   721 Adamo, Alice           Ocean Breeze           3:13.58   3 
 38  1090 Fernandez-Savitsky     Tailwind               3:15.12   3 
 39   849 Mattingly, Rachel      Prospect Par           3:18.10   3 
 40   863 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par           3:25.64   3 
 
1500m  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   614 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           4:56.82   1 
           56.446 (56.446)        2:20.008 (1:23.562)        3:41.603 (1:21.595)
  2  1170 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl           5:01.12   1 
           57.446 (57.446)        2:20.755 (1:23.309)        3:44.669 (1:23.914)
  3   805 Brown, Alyssia         Prospect Par           5:02.26   1 
       2:20.640 (2:20.640)
  4   839 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par           5:05.66   1 
           57.694 (57.694)        2:20.899 (1:23.205)        3:44.377 (1:23.478)
  5  1262 Slippen, Isabel        Westchester            5:15.35   1 
           56.709 (56.709)        2:20.598 (1:23.889)        3:48.601 (1:28.003)
  6   183 Wikstrom, Amelia       Chelsea Grey           5:17.01   1 
           54.442 (54.442)        2:20.304 (1:25.862)
  7   174 Helfand, Acadia        Chelsea Grey           5:22.73   1 
           58.720 (58.720)        2:29.190 (1:30.470)        3:59.539 (1:30.349)
  8   874 Vali, Oona             Prospect Par           5:23.22   2 
           59.303 (59.303)        2:27.468 (1:28.165)        3:59.057 (1:31.589)
  9  1293 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta           5:24.43   1 
           56.845 (56.845)        2:25.331 (1:28.486)        3:57.059 (1:31.728)
 10   172 Beck, Elizabeth        Chelsea Grey           5:25.55   1 
 11  1093 Lee, Madeline          Tailwind               5:26.53   2 
       2:32.325 (2:32.325)        4:03.605 (1:31.280)
 12   175 Levenson, Charlott     Chelsea Grey           5:27.44   2 
           58.885 (58.885)        2:28.035 (1:29.150)          2:50.888 (22.853)
 13    23 Mauro, Elizabeth       06-Unattache          X5:28.43   2 
       2:26.404 (2:26.404)
 14   332 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           5:31.77   1 
           57.294 (57.294)        2:23.367 (1:26.073)        3:57.833 (1:34.466)
 15   704 Delgado, Nailah        NY Metropoli           5:39.95   2 
           58.462 (58.462)        2:27.832 (1:29.370)        4:06.070 (1:38.238)
 16  1094 O'Shaughnessy, Lil     Tailwind               5:40.38   2 
 17  1082 Bourne, Jessica        Tailwind               5:42.82   2 
       1:02.879 (1:02.879)
 18   822 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par           5:48.25   2 
       1:00.688 (1:00.688)        2:32.754 (1:32.066)        4:11.327 (1:38.573)
 19  1083 Bourne, Sophie         Tailwind               5:49.56   2 
       1:03.817 (1:03.817)        4:16.303 (3:12.486)
 20  1097 Spencer, Elaina        Tailwind               5:51.20   2 
       1:03.873 (1:03.873)        4:14.940 (3:11.067)
 21     4 Cannon, Phylicia       06-Unattache          X6:07.58   2 
 22   173 Gomez, Sofia           Chelsea Grey           6:34.37   2 
       1:05.024 (1:05.024)        4:44.048 (3:39.024)
 
3000m  13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   614 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta          10:42.47  
           37.737 (37.737)        2:00.437 (1:22.700)        3:28.065 (1:27.628)
       4:56.918 (1:28.853)        6:25.721 (1:28.803)        7:52.872 (1:27.151)
       9:21.620 (1:28.748)       10:42.470 (1:20.850)
  2   805 Brown, Alyssia         Prospect Par          10:54.83  
           37.117 (37.117)        1:56.979 (1:19.862)        3:21.543 (1:24.564)
       4:50.310 (1:28.767)        6:23.483 (1:33.173)        7:56.421 (1:32.938)
      10:54.829 (2:58.408)
  3  1170 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl          10:59.98  
           38.675 (38.675)        2:00.615 (1:21.940)        3:28.156 (1:27.541)
       4:55.815 (1:27.659)        6:26.098 (1:30.283)        8:01.907 (1:35.809)
       9:35.655 (1:33.748)       10:59.974 (1:24.319)
  4  1293 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta          11:12.12  
           38.092 (38.092)        2:01.228 (1:23.136)        3:29.174 (1:27.946)
       5:00.102 (1:30.928)        6:33.155 (1:33.053)        8:08.567 (1:35.412)
       9:43.938 (1:35.371)       11:12.116 (1:28.178)
  5   839 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par          11:15.57  
           39.041 (39.041)        2:02.825 (1:23.784)        3:31.573 (1:28.748)
       5:03.422 (1:31.849)        6:40.290 (1:36.868)        8:21.279 (1:40.989)
       9:52.722 (1:31.443)       11:15.563 (1:22.841)
  6   174 Helfand, Acadia        Chelsea Grey          11:17.37  
           36.317 (36.317)        2:00.344 (1:24.027)        3:30.461 (1:30.117)
       5:02.300 (1:31.839)        6:38.390 (1:36.090)        8:17.339 (1:38.949)
       9:53.054 (1:35.715)       11:17.366 (1:24.312)
  7  1262 Slippen, Isabel        Westchester           11:17.46  
           38.521 (38.521)        2:02.315 (1:23.794)        3:30.161 (1:27.846)
       5:02.044 (1:31.883)        6:35.001 (1:32.957)        8:12.544 (1:37.543)
       9:48.636 (1:36.092)       11:17.460 (1:28.824)
  8   172 Beck, Elizabeth        Chelsea Grey          11:17.72  
           38.493 (38.493)        2:02.658 (1:24.165)        3:30.120 (1:27.462)
       5:02.397 (1:32.277)        6:35.740 (1:33.343)        8:14.029 (1:38.289)
       9:53.082 (1:39.053)       11:17.713 (1:24.631)
  9   337 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre          11:28.83  
           38.438 (38.438)        2:03.299 (1:24.861)        3:30.967 (1:27.668)
       5:02.725 (1:31.758)        6:36.547 (1:33.822)        8:14.406 (1:37.859)
       9:53.698 (1:39.292)       11:28.822 (1:35.124)
 10    23 Mauro, Elizabeth       06-Unattache         X11:35.97  
           38.772 (38.772)        2:03.012 (1:24.240)        3:30.876 (1:27.864)
       5:03.264 (1:32.388)        6:38.848 (1:35.584)        8:18.762 (1:39.914)
       9:59.953 (1:41.191)       11:35.969 (1:36.016)
 11   843 Karmen-Chan, Talya     Prospect Par          12:38.70  
           38.266 (38.266)        2:06.423 (1:28.157)        3:44.688 (1:38.265)
       5:30.730 (1:46.042)        7:20.550 (1:49.820)        9:13.054 (1:52.504)
      10:59.779 (1:46.725)       12:38.691 (1:38.912)
 12   822 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par          15:24.49  
           42.547 (42.547)        2:23.825 (1:41.278)        4:13.464 (1:49.639)
       6:21.455 (2:07.991)        8:33.674 (2:12.219)       10:51.071 (2:17.397)
      13:09.311 (2:18.240)       15:24.489 (2:15.178)
 --   704 Delgado, Nailah        NY Metropoli               DNF  
           39.081 (39.081)        2:09.110 (1:30.029)        3:54.077 (1:44.967)
       5:59.533 (2:05.456)        8:27.230 (2:27.697)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   548 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             16.28  
  2   666 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             16.55  
  3   605 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             17.30  
  4   410 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             17.36  
  5   557 Haskins, Taylor        New York Nov             19.44  
  6   703 Buckley, Anna          NY Metropoli             20.19  
  7     1 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X23.91  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   471 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             30.27   1 
  2   543 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             30.41   1 
  3   548 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             30.52   1 
  4   340 LaMarca, Ava           Island Expre             30.85   2 
  5   666 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T             30.94   1 
  6  1040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                31.14   2 
  7   557 Haskins, Taylor        New York Nov             31.80   1 
  8   335 Capani, Saranda        Island Expre             32.20   1 
  9   339 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre             32.38   2 
 10   605 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             32.67   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        52.82  
     1) 739 Zadvinskiy, Olivia          2) 738 Willis, Trinity            
     3) 737 Williams, Aqueelah          4) 723 Alvarez, Ella              
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                     53.27  
     1) 1135 Reaves, Adaria             2) 1133 Martin, Zaire             
     3) 1137 Washington, Bre            4) 1124 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                                53.58  
     1) 531 Archer, Kendall             2) 559 Hermitt, Kamilah           
     3) 548 Galloway, Antoinette        4) 557 Haskins, Taylor            
  4 Zodiacs  'A'                                          54.62  
     1) 1274 Marpali, Edith             2) 1278 Sidberry, Katara          
     3) 1277 Samuels, Raine             4) 1276 Rose, Ashley              
  5 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                     56.41  
     1) 1258 Nyoni, Nyasha              2) 1262 Slippen, Isabel           
     3) 1260 Sayre, Brooke              4) 1263 Strobel, Mia              
  6 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                57.56  
     1) 1219 Barnes, Avionne            2) 1234 Rodriques, Tamera         
     3) 1228 Irish-Bramble, Kenia       4) 1236 Thomas, Valiese           
 -- Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'B'                           DQ  
     1) 727 Karunarathna, Preveena      2) 725 Houle, Katelyn             
     3) 721 Adamo, Alice                4) 732 Rice, Eva                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   4:40.12  
     1) 1129 King, Desiree              2) 1133 Martin, Zaire             
     3) 1137 Washington, Bre            4) 1124 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:50.39  
     1) 862 Russell, Avery              2) 806 Bruno, Kaya                
     3) 826 Edwards, Nova               4) 859 Rivera, Pilar              
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      4:51.76  
 -- Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) 1219 Barnes, Avionne            2) 1234 Rodriques, Tamera         
     3) 1228 Irish-Bramble, Kenia       4) 1236 Thomas, Valiese           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                            10:31.84  
     1) 172 Beck, Elizabeth             2) 175 Levenson, Charlotte        
     3) 174 Helfand, Acadia             4) 183 Wikstrom, Amelia           
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                             10:36.18  
     1) 1219 Barnes, Avionne            2) 1234 Rodriques, Tamera         
     3) 1228 Irish-Bramble, Kenia       4) 1236 Thomas, Valiese           
  3 Tailwind  'A'                                      10:50.67  
     1) 1094 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        2) 1083 Bourne, Sophie            
     3) 1082 Bourne, Jessica            4) 1093 Lee, Madeline             
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                   12:30.22  
     1) 821 Dietsche, Isla              2) 812 Cichon, Cate               
     3) 837 Hans, Lila                  4) 863 Scanlon, Emilia            
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   471 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             1.60m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   440 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             1.45m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   716 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons             1.40m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   605 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             1.30m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   986 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   247 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   246 Chess, Tyler           Grant You Wi             1.10m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   863 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par             1.05m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
 --   664 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T                NH  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   410 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             4.65m  
      4.65m  4.25m  3.94m         
  2   992 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St             4.61m  
      4.61m  4.01m  4.35m         
  3   471 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             4.56m  
      4.56m  4.28m  4.47m         
  4   986 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             4.41m  
      4.27m  FOUL  4.41m         
  5   878 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par             4.38m  
      4.27m  4.38m  4.36m         
  6  1129 King, Desiree          Team Dynasty             4.35m  
      4.19m  3.84m  4.35m         
  7   474 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             4.32m  
      4.32m  4.03m  4.23m         
  8  1201 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             4.27m  
      4.27m  4.06m  3.94m         
  9   330 Pichardo, Nathaly      Inwood Trail             4.26m  
      4.26m  3.46m  4.25m         
 10  1172 Spirakis, Olivia       Tsc Track Cl             4.19m  
      4.18m  4.11m  4.19m         
 11   559 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov             4.02m  
      FOUL  4.02m  FOUL            
 12   729 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze             3.99m  
      3.98m  3.90m  3.99m         
 13   804 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par             3.84m  
      3.84m  3.69m  3.71m         
 14   612 Jennings, Margaret     New York Sta            J3.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.84m         
 15   246 Chess, Tyler           Grant You Wi             3.69m  
      3.58m  3.59m  3.69m         
 16   871 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par             3.62m  
      FOUL  3.62m  3.50m         
 17   247 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             3.60m  
      3.60m  3.50m  3.12m         
 18   816 Costa, Julia           Prospect Par             3.22m  
      FOUL  3.22m  3.22m         
 19   827 Ellis, Marwa           Prospect Par             3.19m  
      3.19m  FOUL  3.14m           
 20   226 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points              3.18m  
      FOUL  3.18m  FOUL         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   986 Barnette, Sierra       Rock City St             9.67m  
      8.98m  9.67m  FOUL           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Barnes, Dakota         In Motion                9.80m  
      9.43m  9.80m  8.97m         
  2   660 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T             9.49m  
      8.67m  8.80m  9.49m           
  3   664 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             9.20m  
      8.37m  8.85m  9.20m         
  4   410 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             8.74m  
      7.05m  8.74m  8.47m           
  5   990 Dormeus, Shayenne      Rock City St             8.73m  
      8.60m  8.73m  8.65m         
  6     1 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache            X8.63m  
      8.63m  7.90m  8.45m         
  7   605 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             8.38m  
      8.28m  8.38m  8.29m         
  8  1153 Lewis, Zaria           The Camp                 8.02m  
      FOUL  8.02m  7.70m         
  9   661 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T             7.13m  
      6.70m  7.13m  7.10m         
 10   411 McRae, Tamia           Metro Eagles             6.56m  
      6.56m  6.25m  6.25m         
 11   173 Gomez, Sofia           Chelsea Grey             5.16m  
      FOUL  5.05m  5.16m         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   320 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               22.07m  
      22.07m  14.80m  17.92m         
  2   661 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T            18.99m  
      14.57m  14.65m  18.99m         
  3   660 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            16.63m  
      15.21m  16.63m  FOUL         
  4   664 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            16.03m  
      14.06m  16.03m  FOUL            
  5   246 Chess, Tyler           Grant You Wi            14.80m  
      14.80m  10.17m  11.45m         
  6   662 Miller, Carolyn        Notre Dame T            14.60m  
      13.33m  14.60m  12.87m         
  7   410 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles            14.58m  
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8   990 Dormeus, Shayenne      Rock City St            14.55m  
      14.55m  14.34m  12.98m         
  8   245 Bristol, Dunanetta     Grant You Wi            14.55m  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   320 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               25.67m  
      25.67m  23.26m  21.92m         
  2   305 Barnes, Dakota         In Motion               21.03m  
      17.98m  21.03m  17.73m         
  3   313 Marshall, Ananda       In Motion               19.41m  
      17.44m  19.41m  18.77m         
  4   664 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            18.80m  
      17.78m  15.92m  18.80m         
  5  1152 Henriquez, Chelsea     The Camp                18.59m  
      17.18m  18.59m  16.45m         
  6   660 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T            18.13m  
      15.62m  15.60m  18.13m         
  7   990 Dormeus, Shayenne      Rock City St            13.29m  
      13.29m  12.74m  FOUL           
  8   661 Martinez, Kaitlyn      Notre Dame T            12.55m  
      11.29m  12.55m  12.26m         
  9   662 Miller, Carolyn        Notre Dame T             9.12m  
      9.12m  6.92m  FOUL         
 10  1000 Reyes, Kaylene         Rock City St             7.26m  
      7.26m  6.10m  7.14m         
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   226 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points           21:51.70  
 
100m  15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.59Q  2 
  2  1122 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             12.63Q  4 
  3    13 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache            X12.87Q  1 
  4   373 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.01Q  3 
  5  1049 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                12.65Q  4 
  6  1052 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                12.89Q  1 
  7  1246 Collins, Rehana        V-Tesse Trac             13.12Q  3 
  8    97 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             13.64Q  2 
  9   176 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             13.02q  4 
 10   267 Moncion Allen, Glo     Hall's Expre             13.16   1 
 11  1125 Jackson, Danielle      Team Dynasty             13.21   4 
 12  1050 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                13.25   1 
 13   372 Jobe, Cianna           Medgar Evers             13.44   3 
 14   491 Chung, Brittany        New Horizon              13.64   3 
 15  1001 Saphyr, Aaliyah        Rock City St             13.66   1 
 16   572 Robinson, Taleyiah     New York Nov             13.68   4 
 17  1120 Blair, Devianna        Team Dynasty             13.82   3 
 18     9 Falkowski, Lily        06-Unattache            X13.86   2 
 19   566 Lindo, Deanna          New York Nov             14.04   4 
 20    22 Lloyd-Jones, Naila     06-Unattache            X14.06   3 
 21   269 Smith, Zafara          Hall's Expre             14.09   1 
 22   334 Beck, Nadia            Island Expre             14.30   2 
 23   368 Brown, Kennedy         Medgar Evers             14.68   2 
 24  1273 Johnson, Niquelle      Zodiacs                  15.08   2 
 
100m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1122 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             12.37  
  2   182 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             12.52  
  3  1049 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                12.70  
  4    13 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache            X12.89  
  5  1052 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                13.02  
  6  1246 Collins, Rehana        V-Tesse Trac             13.11  
  7   176 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             13.14  
  8   373 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             13.19  
  9    97 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             13.39  
 
200m  15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             25.21   1 
  2  1122 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             25.23   1 
  3    13 Hickman, Glenniyah     06-Unattache            X26.25   2 
  4  1049 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                26.30   1 
  5  1125 Jackson, Danielle      Team Dynasty             26.41   2 
  6   373 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             26.91   2 
  7  1052 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                27.00   1 
  8  1273 Johnson, Niquelle      Zodiacs                  27.05   3 
  9   116 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  27.07   1 
 10  1070 David, Nekhena         Spring Creek             27.17   4 
 11  1246 Collins, Rehana        V-Tesse Trac             27.19   1 
 12  1128 Johnson, Donielle      Team Dynasty             27.31   3 
 13    97 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             27.38   2 
 14   267 Moncion Allen, Glo     Hall's Expre             27.43   2 
 15  1001 Saphyr, Aaliyah        Rock City St             27.83   3 
 16  1302 Ward, Kimora           Ruff Kutz                27.91   3 
 17  1256 Jenkins, Andrea        Westchester              27.92   2 
 18   176 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             28.02   2 
 19   371 Daniel, Tasia          Medgar Evers             28.23   6 
 20  1072 Mcmichel, Shantays     Spring Creek             28.42   5 
 21  1076 Woods, Khadeejah       Spring Creek             28.47   5 
 22   491 Chung, Brittany        New Horizon              28.58   4 
 23   118 Valasiadis, Victor     Benswic                  28.59   3 
 24   370 Celestin, Nia          Medgar Evers             28.61   4 
 25   227 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points              28.83   4 
 26   159 Whyte, Ragina          Brooklyn Eli             28.87   5 
 27    22 Lloyd-Jones, Naila     06-Unattache            X29.08   4 
 28     9 Falkowski, Lily        06-Unattache            X29.30   4 
 29   384 Williams, Arianna      Medgar Evers             29.43   2 
 30   807 Bruno, Sophia          Prospect Par             29.51   5 
 31   368 Brown, Kennedy         Medgar Evers             30.53   4 
 32   367 Britton, Julie-Ann     Medgar Evers             30.59   5 
 33   561 Jenkins, Allore        New York Nov             30.71   6 
 34   851 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par             30.76   5 
 35   820 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par             31.49   6 
 36   497 Jones, Cierra          New Horizon              32.31   1 
 37   801 Bekoe, Kidada          Prospect Par             32.95   5 
 
400m  15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   377 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers             59.05   1 
  2   437 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T             59.77   1 
  3  1073 Rene, Christina        Spring Creek             59.93   2 
  4   267 Moncion Allen, Glo     Hall's Expre           1:01.07   2 
  5  1273 Johnson, Niquelle      Zodiacs                1:01.07   3 
  6   570 Mustafa, Tyler         New York Nov           1:01.73   1 
  7  1044 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              1:02.41   2 
  8   333 Alade, Awawu           Island Expre           1:02.68   1 
  9   182 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           1:03.58   1 
 10  1256 Jenkins, Andrea        Westchester            1:03.60   2 
 11   832 Falotico, Bella        Prospect Par           1:03.78   2 
 12  1049 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz              1:03.91   3 
 13   366 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers           1:04.38   2 
 14     8 Dicker, Eugenie        06-Unattache          X1:04.88   3 
 15   409 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles           1:04.91   2 
 16   383 Thompson, Faydia       Medgar Evers           1:05.21   4 
 17  1048 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              1:05.30   3 
 18  1302 Ward, Kimora           Ruff Kutz              1:05.46   4 
 19   370 Celestin, Nia          Medgar Evers           1:06.03   4 
 20  1052 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz              1:06.10   1 
 21   159 Whyte, Ragina          Brooklyn Eli           1:06.82   6 
 22    97 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl           1:06.92   3 
 23   807 Bruno, Sophia          Prospect Par           1:07.16   4 
 24    30 Peters, Sarah          06-Unattache          X1:08.19   3 
 25   369 Carty, Cheyenne        Medgar Evers           1:08.39   3 
 26   205 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Dons           1:09.72   4 
 26  1047 Dessables, Sarrahg     Ruff Kutz              1:09.72   6 
 28   129 Charles, Ashlee        Brevoort Ath           1:09.85   5 
 29   367 Britton, Julie-Ann     Medgar Evers           1:10.17   3 
 30   132 Weatherspoon, Stay     Brevoort Ath           1:10.37   4 
 31   851 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par           1:10.62   4 
 32   283 Mitchell, Kayla        Harlem Child           1:12.10   6 
 33    12 Griffiths, Tulia       06-Unattache          X1:12.76   5 
 34   801 Bekoe, Kidada          Prospect Par           1:15.41   5 
 35    36 Shadick, Mikaela       06-Unattache          X1:17.16   6 
 36   820 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par           1:18.74   5 
 37   829 Ellis, Sarah           Prospect Par           1:25.70   6 
 
800m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   437 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T           2:21.20  
  2   506 White, Lailah          New Horizon            2:22.38  
  3   377 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers           2:26.48  
  4   356 Garnett, Jourdan       Jeuness                2:27.39  
  5  1044 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              2:36.00  
  6   118 Valasiadis, Victor     Benswic                2:38.77  
  7  1222 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track           2:40.50  
  8  1048 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              2:43.13  
  9   840 James, Skye            Prospect Par           2:43.30  
 10   205 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Dons           2:48.72  
 11   268 Morain, Kayla          Hall's Expre           2:51.50  
 12   383 Thompson, Faydia       Medgar Evers           2:52.25  
 13   385 Williams, Inez         Medgar Evers           2:53.99  
 14    18 Kenny, Aoife           06-Unattache          X2:58.82  
 
1500m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Kenny, Aoife           06-Unattache          X4:52.50  
           54.809 (54.809)        2:15.568 (1:20.759)        3:37.315 (1:21.747)
       4:52.498 (1:15.183)
  2   823 Doogan, Lucinda        Prospect Par           4:52.58  
           55.794 (55.794)        2:16.164 (1:20.370)        3:37.525 (1:21.361)
       4:52.575 (1:15.050)
  3     7 Cooper, Zoe            06-Unattache          X4:55.33  
           56.005 (56.005)        2:16.460 (1:20.455)        3:37.840 (1:21.380)
       4:55.325 (1:17.485)
  4   377 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers           5:04.88  
           55.262 (55.262)        2:17.612 (1:22.350)        3:44.385 (1:26.773)
       5:04.872 (1:20.487)
  5   356 Garnett, Jourdan       Jeuness                5:16.94  
           55.508 (55.508)        2:19.338 (1:23.830)        3:50.760 (1:31.422)
       5:16.934 (1:26.174)
  6   127 Aifuwa, Osamudiame     Brevoort Ath           5:40.07  
           56.031 (56.031)        2:26.572 (1:30.541)        4:06.058 (1:39.486)
       5:40.066 (1:34.008)
  7   268 Morain, Kayla          Hall's Expre           5:57.19  
           56.600 (56.600)        2:28.517 (1:31.917)        4:16.481 (1:47.964)
       5:57.185 (1:40.704)
  8   385 Williams, Inez         Medgar Evers           6:01.16  
           57.909 (57.909)        2:35.163 (1:37.254)        4:19.039 (1:43.876)
       6:01.157 (1:42.118)
  9   280 Armour, Lanasia        Harlem Child           6:28.79  
           56.766 (56.766)        2:36.149 (1:39.383)        4:34.389 (1:58.240)
       6:28.789 (1:54.400)
 
3000m  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Kenny, Aoife           06-Unattache         X10:31.23  
           37.419 (37.419)        1:58.390 (1:20.971)        3:21.349 (1:22.959)
       4:46.999 (1:25.650)        6:14.824 (1:27.825)        7:42.925 (1:28.101)
       9:11.231 (1:28.306)       10:31.223 (1:19.992)
  2     7 Cooper, Zoe            06-Unattache         X10:34.63  
           37.956 (37.956)        1:59.203 (1:21.247)        3:22.609 (1:23.406)
       4:48.417 (1:25.808)        6:15.616 (1:27.199)        7:43.294 (1:27.678)
       9:11.552 (1:28.258)       10:34.630 (1:23.078)
 --   840 James, Skye            Prospect Par               DNF  
           38.173 (38.173)        2:05.764 (1:27.591)        3:48.075 (1:42.311)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1050 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                15.27   1 
  2   176 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             15.54   1 
  3   409 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles             15.67   1 
  4   553 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov             16.12   1 
  5   437 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T             16.28   1 
  6   369 Carty, Cheyenne        Medgar Evers             18.25   1 
  7  1302 Ward, Kimora           Ruff Kutz                18.97   2 
  8   528 Ajanlekoko, Olutoy     New York Nov             19.54   2 
  9   566 Lindo, Deanna          New York Nov             20.94   1 
 10   129 Charles, Ashlee        Brevoort Ath             21.09   2 
 11   132 Weatherspoon, Stay     Brevoort Ath             22.34   2 
 12   116 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  22.58   1 
 13   128 Centeno, Dazhalee      Brevoort Ath             22.88   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   506 White, Lailah          New Horizon            1:04.83   1 
  2   553 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov           1:08.60   1 
  3   409 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles           1:09.07   2 
  4   116 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                1:09.10   1 
  5   579 Woolward, Joanne       New York Nov           1:09.59   2 
  6   540 Cruickshank, Olivi     New York Nov           1:11.33   1 
  7   552 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov           1:11.48   1 
  8  1044 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              1:13.04   2 
  9  1120 Blair, Devianna        Team Dynasty           1:13.34   2 
 10   528 Ajanlekoko, Olutoy     New York Nov           1:15.76   2 
 11   366 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers           1:15.79   1 
 12   369 Carty, Cheyenne        Medgar Evers           1:15.96   2 
 13   118 Valasiadis, Victor     Benswic                1:19.94   1 
 14  1048 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              1:22.11   2 
 15  1047 Dessables, Sarrahg     Ruff Kutz              1:24.05   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1222 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track           8:15.14  
       1:31.459 (1:31.459)        3:03.218 (1:31.759)        4:42.516 (1:39.298)
       6:30.678 (1:48.162)        8:15.134 (1:44.456)
  2   867 Shiffman, Mika         Prospect Par           8:39.02  
       1:31.794 (1:31.794)        3:10.426 (1:38.632)        5:00.833 (1:50.407)
       6:55.011 (1:54.178)        8:39.020 (1:44.009)
  3   127 Aifuwa, Osamudiame     Brevoort Ath           9:27.06  
       1:41.027 (1:41.027)        3:30.962 (1:49.935)        5:29.221 (1:58.259)
       7:32.034 (2:02.813)        9:27.053 (1:55.019)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        49.78  
     1) 1302 Ward, Kimora               2) 1049 Douglas, Dayahana         
     3) 1050 Edwards, Faith             4) 1052 Jackson, Heaven           
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                     49.97  
     1) 1128 Johnson, Donielle          2) 1125 Jackson, Danielle         
     3) 1120 Blair, Devianna            4) 1122 Brown, Brianna            
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                             51.58  
     1) 366 Ayarza, Sarai               2) 372 Jobe, Cianna               
     3) 373 Kellum, Krystal             4) 369 Carty, Cheyenne            
  4 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                     51.67  
     1) 1070 David, Nekhena             2) 1073 Rene, Christina           
     3) 1076 Woods, Khadeejah           4) 1072 Mcmichel, Shantaysia      
  5 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                52.18  
     1) 625 Burks, Symara               2) 626 King, Alexis               
     3) 628 Mayo, Amara                 4) 629 Roberts, Chrishonna        
 -- New York Novas TC  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) 553 Graves, Tiffany             2) 572 Robinson, Taleyiah         
     3) 566 Lindo, Deanna               4) 579 Woolward, Joanne           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:13.81  
     1) 579 Woolward, Joanne            2) 540 Cruickshank, Olivia        
     3) 570 Mustafa, Tyler              4) 553 Graves, Tiffany            
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:24.78  
     1) 807 Bruno, Sophia               2) 832 Falotico, Bella            
     3) 867 Shiffman, Mika              4) 876 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella    
  3 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              4:25.65  
     1) 626 King, Alexis                2) 625 Burks, Symara              
     3) 628 Mayo, Amara                 4) 629 Roberts, Chrishonna        
  4 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           4:50.79  
     1) 383 Thompson, Faydia            2) 385 Williams, Inez             
     3) 371 Daniel, Tasia               4) 370 Celestin, Nia              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                             11:09.28  
     1) 570 Mustafa, Tyler              2) 540 Cruickshank, Olivia        
     3) 579 Woolward, Joanne            4) 533 Brizard, Taiylor           
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1044 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                1.55m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2   540 Cruickshank, Olivi     New York Nov             1.50m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1045 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                1.45m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   669 Scott, Patricia        Notre Dame T             1.40m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   384 Williams, Arianna      Medgar Evers             1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 --   227 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points                 NH  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   778 Huynh, Issabella       Optimist Nyc             2.75m  
     1.80 1.90 2.00 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    20 Levine, Sophie         06-Unattache            X1.80m  
     1.80 1.90 2.00 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1050 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                5.17m  
      5.02m  5.17m  FOUL  4.97m  5.09m  5.13m
  2   366 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             4.97m  
      4.86m  4.77m  4.97m  4.80m  4.64m  4.70m
  3   373 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             4.89m  
      4.89m  4.88m  3.94m  4.08m  4.36m  4.44m
  4  1045 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                4.80m  
      4.58m  4.76m  FOUL  4.59m  4.80m  FOUL
  5     8 Dicker, Eugenie        06-Unattache            X4.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.54m  FOUL  4.79m
  6   996 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             4.64m  
      3.97m  FOUL  4.43m  4.64m  FOUL  4.31m
  7    97 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             4.46m  
      4.46m  3.97m  4.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1003 Vital, Bethsaida       Rock City St             4.30m  
      4.30m  3.50m  FOUL  4.18m  4.07m  FOUL
  9   384 Williams, Arianna      Medgar Evers             4.08m  
      4.08m  3.91m  4.00m           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Dicker, Eugenie        06-Unattache            X9.69m  
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL  9.57m  9.29m  9.44m
  2  1003 Vital, Bethsaida       Rock City St             9.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.43m  9.02m  8.86m
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               10.13m  
      9.30m  10.13m  9.95m  9.75m  9.62m  9.21m
  2  1045 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                9.69m  
      8.69m  9.61m  9.26m  9.20m  9.55m  9.69m
  3  1231 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track             8.93m  
      8.60m  8.29m  8.93m  8.58m  8.11m  8.61m
  4   269 Smith, Zafara          Hall's Expre             8.84m  
      8.84m  8.71m  0.39m  FOUL  8.60m  7.78m
  5   477 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub             8.48m  
      8.23m  8.48m  7.95m  7.97m  8.23m  7.96m
  6  1189 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra             8.33m  
      7.90m  8.33m  7.56m  6.95m  8.17m  7.95m
  7  1198 Overton, Janelle       Velocity Tra             7.24m  
      5.99m  6.86m  7.24m  6.31m  7.20m  FOUL
  8  1188 Davis, Kiana           Velocity Tra             6.64m  
      6.64m  6.55m  5.72m  6.26m  0.05m  5.96m
  9   566 Lindo, Deanna          New York Nov             6.32m  
      6.32m  3.56m  FOUL         
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               31.02m  
      27.87m  FOUL  27.57m  27.34m  31.02m  29.04m
  2   477 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub            25.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.05m  24.15m  18.47m  25.44m
  3  1231 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track            21.91m  
      20.44m  21.91m  FOUL  21.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  4    10 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache           X21.18m  
      FOUL  21.05m  21.18m  19.10m  19.63m  20.94m
  5  1198 Overton, Janelle       Velocity Tra            19.05m  
      14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  19.05m  16.93m   
  6  1189 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra            18.96m  
      15.63m  FOUL  16.64m  16.88m  17.45m  18.96m
  7  1188 Davis, Kiana           Velocity Tra            18.49m  
      17.89m  18.49m  16.45m  12.32m  FOUL  15.29m
  8   669 Scott, Patricia        Notre Dame T            18.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.87m  18.10m  14.15m
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1231 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track            25.87m  
      25.75m  25.87m  25.43m  FOUL  19.57m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               29.46m  
      26.21m  25.95m  26.36m  26.57m  26.45m  29.46m
  2  1045 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz               20.13m  
         20.13m  16.83m  18.77m  19.78m  PASS
  3    10 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache           X17.34m  
      17.34m  16.09m  12.68m  14.16m  15.92m  16.89m
  4   477 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub            17.21m  
      17.21m  PASS  PASS  16.00m  FOUL  PASS
  5  1188 Davis, Kiana           Velocity Tra            16.02m  
      11.91m  15.01m  15.15m  16.01m  16.02m  13.70m
  6  1198 Overton, Janelle       Velocity Tra            15.77m  
      13.31m  11.53m  12.43m  14.92m  15.77m  13.60m
  7   269 Smith, Zafara          Hall's Expre            15.37m  
      14.28m  14.96m  15.11m  14.46m  15.26m  15.37m
  8  1189 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra            10.75m  
      FOUL  10.44m  10.52m  10.66m  10.31m  10.75m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   315 Schonenberg, Gilli     In Motion             19:05.25  
 
100m  17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1123 Frankson, Kassidy      Team Dynasty             12.41Q  2 
  2  1126 Jackson, Dominique     Team Dynasty             12.52Q  1 
  3   493 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              12.71Q  3 
  4  1132 Lowe, Rori             Team Dynasty             12.58Q  1 
  5   490 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              12.70Q  2 
  6   179 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             12.85Q  3 
  7   492 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              12.68q  1 
  8  1071 Forde, Dominique       Spring Creek             12.93q  2 
  9  1131 Lamar-Vanterpool,      Team Dynasty             13.19q  1 
 10  1127 Jackson, Kendall       Team Dynasty             13.28   3 
 11   988 Cham, Maia             Rock City St             13.31   2 
 12   265 Lewis, Brithaneya      Hall's Expre             13.72   2 
 13   985 Arroyo, Arianna        Rock City St             13.78   3 
 14    28 Nesvold, Lily          06-Unattache            X13.81   1 
 15   401 Cave, Tanisha          Metro Eagles             13.85   1 
 16  1032 Simpson, Kayla         Roosevelt Tr             14.04   1 
 17  1295 Jansen, Sade           Hall's Expre             14.48   3 
 18  1041 Bernard, Imoni         Ruff Kutz                14.49   3 
 19   271 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre             19.86   3 
 
100m  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1123 Frankson, Kassidy      Team Dynasty             12.31  
  2  1126 Jackson, Dominique     Team Dynasty             12.41  
  3  1132 Lowe, Rori             Team Dynasty             12.45  
  4   492 Core, Dylann           New Horizon              12.73  
  5   493 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              12.76  
  6   490 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              12.79  
  7   179 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             12.94  
  8  1071 Forde, Dominique       Spring Creek             13.10  
  9  1131 Lamar-Vanterpool,      Team Dynasty             13.11  
 
200m  17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1123 Frankson, Kassidy      Team Dynasty             25.13   1 
  2   136 Avila, Ruby            Bronx Tigers             25.62   1 
  3   490 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon              26.01   1 
  4   257 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre             26.29   3 
  5   493 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              26.43   1 
  6   286 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child             26.48   1 
  7  1071 Forde, Dominique       Spring Creek             26.99   3 
  8   179 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             27.05   1 
  9   717 Parker, Kayla          Nypd Falcons             27.49   3 
 10   284 Parker-Martin, Pai     Harlem Child             27.76   3 
 11  1131 Lamar-Vanterpool,      Team Dynasty             27.77   3 
 12   988 Cham, Maia             Rock City St             27.83   4 
 13   401 Cave, Tanisha          Metro Eagles             28.08   4 
 14   627 Licameli, Elizabet     Newburgh Eli             28.13   1 
 15  1032 Simpson, Kayla         Roosevelt Tr             28.44   4 
 16   158 Deane, Kaia            Brooklyn Eli             28.46   3 
 17   265 Lewis, Brithaneya      Hall's Expre             28.84   5 
 18   777 Blake, Mya-Ariel       Optimist Nyc             28.93   4 
 19  1031 Sapathy, Elsie         Roosevelt Tr             28.97   4 
 20   180 Schwartz, Sadie        Chelsea Grey             29.20   4 
 21   985 Arroyo, Arianna        Rock City St             29.62   4 
 22  1295 Jansen, Sade           Hall's Expre             30.15   5 
 23   825 Dunsky, Gillian        Prospect Par             30.33   4 
 24  1034 Williams, Dorcia       Roosevelt Tr             30.48   5 
 25  1041 Bernard, Imoni         Ruff Kutz                31.52   5 
 
400m  17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   381 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers             59.34   2 
  2   257 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           1:00.09   2 
  3   379 Quinonez, Tatyana      Medgar Evers           1:00.25   1 
  4    19 Lawrence, Tashanna     06-Unattache          X1:01.06   1 
  5   130 King, Kayla            Brevoort Ath           1:01.55   2 
  6   496 Ike, Victory           New Horizon            1:02.23   1 
  7   136 Avila, Ruby            Bronx Tigers           1:02.57   1 
  8   505 Siafa-Bangura, Mal     New Horizon            1:03.10   2 
  9   717 Parker, Kayla          Nypd Falcons           1:03.45   3 
 10   157 Archibald, Zyann       Brooklyn Eli           1:04.01   3 
 11   279 Aguero, Silveri        Harlem Child           1:04.25   3 
 12   401 Cave, Tanisha          Metro Eagles           1:04.67   3 
 13   180 Schwartz, Sadie        Chelsea Grey           1:05.12   3 
 14   282 Diaby, Aicha           Harlem Child           1:05.47   3 
 15  1028 Nwankpa, Sharon        Roosevelt Tr           1:06.46   4 
 16   376 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers           1:06.93   2 
 17   265 Lewis, Brithaneya      Hall's Expre           1:10.05   4 
 18   825 Dunsky, Gillian        Prospect Par           1:13.36   3 
 19  1041 Bernard, Imoni         Ruff Kutz              1:18.60   4 
 
800m  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 King, Kayla            Brevoort Ath           2:24.26  
  2    37 Smith, Shania          06-Unattache          X2:26.92  
  3   379 Quinonez, Tatyana      Medgar Evers           2:32.11  
  4   257 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           2:32.23  
  5    35 Schoenmaker, Julia     06-Unattache          X2:32.94  
  6   381 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers           2:34.80  
  7   258 Brown, Britney         Hall's Expre           2:38.57  
  8   374 Lewis, Samiya          Medgar Evers           2:47.17  
 
1500m  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Smith, Shania          06-Unattache          X4:56.85  
       4:56.842 (4:56.842)
  2  1088 Curran, Olivia         Tailwind               5:00.22  
       5:00.218 (5:00.218)
  3   834 Gottfried, Juliet      Prospect Par           5:17.16  
       5:17.157 (5:17.157)
  4   281 Bush, Brianna          Harlem Child           5:18.37  
       5:18.362 (5:18.362)
  5   287 Martinez, Sophia       Homegrown At           5:32.30  
       5:32.294 (5:32.294)
  6   374 Lewis, Samiya          Medgar Evers           5:48.81  
       5:48.801 (5:48.801)
  7    32 Rodriguez, Joanna      06-Unattache          X6:22.27  
       6:22.269 (6:22.269)
 
3000m  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1088 Curran, Olivia         Tailwind              10:52.25  
           38.021 (38.021)        2:00.109 (1:22.088)        3:23.607 (1:23.498)
       4:49.799 (1:26.192)        6:19.599 (1:29.800)        7:51.394 (1:31.795)
       9:23.518 (1:32.124)       10:52.243 (1:28.725)
  2    37 Smith, Shania          06-Unattache         X11:26.19  
           38.344 (38.344)        2:00.736 (1:22.392)        3:28.153 (1:27.417)
       4:58.179 (1:30.026)        6:28.926 (1:30.747)        8:03.904 (1:34.978)
       9:40.176 (1:36.272)       11:26.182 (1:46.006)
  3   112 Melican, Abigail       Benswic               11:38.24  
           38.201 (38.201)        2:00.526 (1:22.325)        3:30.147 (1:29.621)
       5:04.159 (1:34.012)        6:45.686 (1:41.527)        8:27.962 (1:42.276)
      10:08.505 (1:40.543)       11:38.239 (1:29.734)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1056 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                14.39  
  2  1055 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                15.38  
  3  1121 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty             15.74  
  4   179 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey             18.40  
  5   551 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             19.17  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1056 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz              1:04.88   1 
  2  1121 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty           1:06.82   1 
  3   381 Scott, Zakiya          Medgar Evers           1:07.81   1 
  4  1055 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz              1:10.65   1 
  5   179 Morris, Jillisa        Chelsea Grey           1:11.09   1 
  6   717 Parker, Kayla          Nypd Falcons           1:15.27   2 
  7   551 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov           1:16.36   2 
  8  1046 Daniels, Bria          Ruff Kutz              1:16.60   1 
  9   376 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers           1:17.70   1 
 10  1034 Williams, Dorcia       Roosevelt Tr           1:35.57   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Melican, Abigail       Benswic                8:15.58  
       1:32.852 (1:32.852)        3:12.714 (1:39.862)        4:53.529 (1:40.815)
       6:37.939 (1:44.410)        8:15.571 (1:37.632)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                     48.55  
     1) 1123 Frankson, Kassidy          2) 1126 Jackson, Dominique        
     3) 1132 Lowe, Rori                 4) 1127 Jackson, Kendall          
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                                49.23  
     1) 490 Bazilio, Qunizel            2) 492 Core, Dylann               
     3) 495 Hypolite, JamikaJ           4) 501 Mullings, Naomi            
  3 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        51.03  
     1) 1054 McEachern, Victoria        2) 1056 Myers, Sophia             
     3) 1043 Cheatham, Maya             4) 1055 Myers, Phoebe             
  4 Roosevelt Track Club  'A'                             53.88  
     1) 1032 Simpson, Kayla             2) 1029 Patterson, Chyra          
     3) 1031 Sapathy, Elsie             4) 1028 Nwankpa, Sharon           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           4:09.59  
     1) 374 Lewis, Samiya               2) 381 Scott, Zakiya              
     3) 376 Morgan, Christina           4) 379 Quinonez, Tatyana          
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:10.19  
     1) 490 Bazilio, Qunizel            2) 492 Core, Dylann               
     3) 494 Henry -ellis, Kimoya        4) 495 Hypolite, JamikaJ          
  3 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                         4:23.72  
     1) 279 Aguero, Silveri             2) 285 Sanogo, Nakaridia          
     3) 286 Underwood, Nefertiti        4) 284 Parker-Martin, Paige       
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                        11:00.52  
     1) 284 Parker-Martin, Paige        2) 285 Sanogo, Nakaridia          
     3) 282 Diaby, Aicha                4) 279 Aguero, Silveri            
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1055 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2   995 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St            J1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  1027 Muamba, Mecca          Roosevelt Tr             1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4  1054 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O    X 
  5     2 Birch, Kiara           06-Unattache            X1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1289 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness                  5.65m  
      5.65m  5.07m  5.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1121 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty             5.29m  
      4.55m  4.80m  4.83m  4.91m  4.87m  5.29m
  3  1132 Lowe, Rori             Team Dynasty             5.08m  
      4.90m  4.95m  4.96m  4.57m  5.08m  4.89m
  4  1056 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                5.02m  
      4.31m  4.38m  4.86m  4.88m  4.72m  5.02m
  5     2 Birch, Kiara           06-Unattache            X4.82m  
      4.82m  4.60m  FOUL  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   158 Deane, Kaia            Brooklyn Eli             4.79m  
      4.63m  4.56m  4.79m  4.44m  4.41m  4.46m
  7   503 Peters, Alazia         New Horizon              4.72m  
      4.36m  FOUL  4.67m  FOUL  4.72m  4.72m
  8   627 Licameli, Elizabet     Newburgh Eli             4.68m  
      4.68m  4.47m  4.68m  4.55m  4.43m  4.36m
  9   493 Harris, Kiara          New Horizon              4.65m  
      4.53m  4.65m  4.56m         
 10   401 Cave, Tanisha          Metro Eagles             4.42m  
      4.40m  4.42m  4.38m         
 11   376 Morgan, Christina      Medgar Evers             4.40m  
      4.40m  4.28m  4.36m         
 12  1046 Daniels, Bria          Ruff Kutz                4.36m  
      4.08m  4.03m  4.36m         
 13   717 Parker, Kayla          Nypd Falcons             4.27m  
      4.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   551 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             4.10m  
      4.01m  4.10m  4.03m         
 15  1051 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                3.94m  
      3.28m  3.65m  3.94m           
 --  1043 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                 FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1136 Reid, Codi-Ann         Team Dynasty            11.66m  
      11.11m  FOUL  11.07m  FOUL  11.66m  11.66m
  2   627 Licameli, Elizabet     Newburgh Eli            10.20m  
      9.85m  9.33m  9.85m  9.67m  9.77m  10.20m
  3   496 Ike, Victory           New Horizon             10.12m  
      9.79m  10.12m  9.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4  1034 Williams, Dorcia       Roosevelt Tr             9.68m  
      FOUL  9.54m  9.47m  FOUL  9.68m  9.35m
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Birch, Kiara           06-Unattache           X10.61m  
      10.61m  10.18m  10.44m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  2  1054 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               10.47m  
      10.18m  10.19m  10.47m  10.10m  10.41m  10.47m
  3   319 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion                9.54m  
      9.06m  8.61m  9.15m  9.54m  9.36m  9.28m
  4   659 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T             9.32m  
      8.86m  8.64m  9.19m  9.32m  9.07m  9.21m
  5  1051 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                8.65m  
      8.14m  7.98m  8.65m  7.95m  8.48m  7.72m
  6  1057 Prince, Madison        Ruff Kutz                8.36m  
      8.36m  8.09m  8.01m  FOUL  8.24m  8.29m
  7   131 Pierre Louis, Kass     Brevoort Ath             5.84m  
      5.84m  5.82m  5.48m  5.28m  5.41m  5.71m
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac            35.77m  
      27.96m  34.39m  34.18m  FOUL  35.77m  FOUL
  2   319 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               22.92m  
      22.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.05m  21.10m
  2  1057 Prince, Madison        Ruff Kutz               22.92m  
      FOUL  22.92m  FOUL  FOUL  18.96m  14.96m
  4   659 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T            20.86m  
      17.85m  19.40m  18.89m  16.61m  20.86m  17.48m
  5   215 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            18.11m  
      17.23m  18.11m  16.24m  17.68m  17.96m  FOUL
  6  1024 Boamah, Ama            Roosevelt Tr            14.77m  
      10.98m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  10.89m  14.44m
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   338 Groleau, Christina     Island Expre            30.84m  
      26.89m  30.03m  FOUL  30.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   659 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T            25.77m  
      FOUL  24.44m  25.77m  22.61m  21.02m  FOUL
  3   131 Pierre Louis, Kass     Brevoort Ath            11.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion               33.00m  
      29.19m  30.71m  29.25m  33.00m  31.85m  30.63m
  2  1054 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz               27.74m  
      25.88m  25.62m  27.74m  22.28m  21.53m  24.80m
  3  1051 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz               26.77m  
      20.27m  26.77m  17.76m  18.17m  20.80m  15.50m
  4     2 Birch, Kiara           06-Unattache           X26.65m  
      21.23m  24.41m  26.65m  23.04m  25.42m  21.03m
  5   307 Barnes, Taylor         In Motion               24.31m  
      21.85m  17.17m  22.33m  21.40m  24.31m  18.19m
  6  1311 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles            23.77m  
      16.44m  21.47m  23.77m  19.60m  21.13m  19.97m
  7   215 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            23.55m  
      16.69m  20.51m  17.56m     21.88m  23.55m
  8   659 Manzueta, Brenda       Notre Dame T            21.89m  
      17.74m  21.89m  21.13m  18.15m  21.50m  21.44m
  9   995 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St            19.63m  
      16.39m  19.11m  18.47m  18.19m  19.63m  18.35m
 10  1024 Boamah, Ama            Roosevelt Tr            18.87m  
      14.35m  18.23m  18.87m         
 11   131 Pierre Louis, Kass     Brevoort Ath            15.39m  
      12.75m  15.39m  11.69m         
 12  1057 Prince, Madison        Ruff Kutz                9.49m  
      8.30m  9.49m            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1295 Jansen, Sade           Hall's Expre          26:34.39  
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   598 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             15.82Q  1 
  2   791 Baxter Jr, Jamelll     Panthers Tra             16.24Q  4 
  3   760 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             16.26Q  3 
  4   776 Trapani Jr, Peter      Ocean Breeze             16.82Q  2 
  5   796 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra             16.26Q  3 
  6   361 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             16.39Q  1 
  7  1179 Kadio-Morokro, Luc     Urban Athlet             16.84Q  2 
  8   419 Herrera, Lucas         Metro Eagles             17.43Q  4 
  9   792 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             16.38q  3 
 10   323 Francois, Adarri       In Motion                16.66   1 
 11   328 Ortiz, Sean            In Motion                17.02   3 
 12   744 Brooks, Anthony        Ocean Breeze             17.03   1 
 13   896 Brown, Joel            Prospect Par             17.28   1 
 14   170 Adewole, Khaliq        Brooklyn Lig             17.49   4 
 15   212 Praylow, Brandon       Delta Speed              17.75   4 
 16   275 Hoffman, Nathan        Hall's Expre             17.81   3 
 17   324 Francois, Rubens       In Motion                17.90   4 
 18   430 Quashie, Skylar        Metro Eagles             17.98   2 
 19  1145 Harris-Brown, Bran     Team Dynasty             18.07   2 
 20   588 Garnes, Robert         New York Nov             18.11   2 
 21    64 Heyden, Caedmon        06-Unattache            X18.33   1 
 22   256 Stewart, Eli           Grant You Wi             19.09   3 
 23  1064 Lawson, Keannu         Ruff Kutz                19.27   4 
 24   251 Fairweather, Princ     Grant You Wi             20.10   3 
 25  1285 Garcia, Lucas          Zodiacs                  21.19   2 
 26  1038 Panchenko, Matthew     Roosevelt Tr             21.69   3 
 27  1156 Chin, Parker           The Camp                 22.69   4 
 28    65 Heyden, Channing       06-Unattache            X26.26   1 
 
100m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   598 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             15.73  
  2   791 Baxter Jr, Jamelll     Panthers Tra             15.98  
  3   792 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             16.35  
  4   760 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             16.38  
  5   361 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             16.47  
  6   796 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra             16.66  
  7  1179 Kadio-Morokro, Luc     Urban Athlet             16.68  
  8   776 Trapani Jr, Peter      Ocean Breeze             16.75  
  9   419 Herrera, Lucas         Metro Eagles             17.44  
 
200m  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   598 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             32.30   1 
  2   794 Lewis, Elijah          Panthers Tra             32.48   1 
  3  1217 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             32.53   1 
  4   760 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             33.69   1 
  5   361 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             34.19   2 
  6   791 Baxter Jr, Jamelll     Panthers Tra             34.50   1 
  7   979 Woods, Tyler           Prospect Par             34.62   1 
  8   796 Nelson, Tyler          Panthers Tra             34.85   2 
  9   792 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             34.89   1 
 10   901 Cameron, Isaiah        Prospect Par             35.59   3 
 11   879 Agyekum, Nana-Poku     Prospect Par             35.75   1 
 12   419 Herrera, Lucas         Metro Eagles             35.82   5 
 13   776 Trapani Jr, Peter      Ocean Breeze             35.96   2 
 14   328 Ortiz, Sean            In Motion                36.00   5 
 15   896 Brown, Joel            Prospect Par             36.00   3 
 16   744 Brooks, Anthony        Ocean Breeze             36.49   2 
 17   212 Praylow, Brandon       Delta Speed              37.01   2 
 18   365 Williams, Raymonie     Lightning St             37.30   4 
 19   903 Costa, Zeca            Prospect Par             38.08   2 
 20   588 Garnes, Robert         New York Nov             38.13   4 
 21  1145 Harris-Brown, Bran     Team Dynasty             38.64   2 
 22  1064 Lawson, Keannu         Ruff Kutz                38.78   5 
 23   430 Quashie, Skylar        Metro Eagles             40.80   5 
 24  1141 Fidai, Bashir          Team Dynasty             41.88   3 
 25   275 Hoffman, Nathan        Hall's Expre             42.64   5 
 26   900 Calixte, Isaiah        Prospect Par             42.78   4 
 27   256 Stewart, Eli           Grant You Wi             43.46   4 
 28  1105 Dirs, Atticus          Tailwind                 44.42   3 
 29   936 Kudlis, Kai            Prospect Par             45.52   4 
 30  1038 Panchenko, Matthew     Roosevelt Tr             48.26   4 
 31   251 Fairweather, Princ     Grant You Wi             50.21   5 
 32   944 Manassei, Viggo        Prospect Par             50.74   4 
 33  1207 Lee, Ethan             Velocity Tra             51.19   3 
 34   965 Shrock, Mark           Prospect Par             51.56   3 
 
400m  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1217 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra           1:13.60   1 
  2   794 Lewis, Elijah          Panthers Tra           1:16.47   1 
  3   910 Dinham, Chase          Prospect Par           1:17.07   1 
  4    74 MacKinnon, Konstan     06-Unattache          X1:17.85   1 
  5   598 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov           1:21.86   1 
  6    45 Byrne, Caelan          06-Unattache          X1:23.34   4 
  7    64 Heyden, Caedmon        06-Unattache          X1:23.53   4 
  8   744 Brooks, Anthony        Ocean Breeze           1:25.95   2 
  9  1243 Riley, Alexander       Vo2max Track           1:25.98   1 
 10   673 Adams, Jadon           Notre Dame T           1:26.76   1 
 11   901 Cameron, Isaiah        Prospect Par           1:27.94   3 
 12   896 Brown, Joel            Prospect Par           1:28.62   2 
 13   365 Williams, Raymonie     Lightning St           1:28.68   2 
 14    73 MacKinnon, Kilian      06-Unattache          X1:29.49   2 
 15  1064 Lawson, Keannu         Ruff Kutz              1:32.75   3 
 16    92 Williams, Kevin        06-Unattache          X1:35.23   3 
 17   275 Hoffman, Nathan        Hall's Expre           1:35.30   3 
 18  1207 Lee, Ethan             Velocity Tra           1:36.33   2 
 19   936 Kudlis, Kai            Prospect Par           1:42.11   2 
 20  1105 Dirs, Atticus          Tailwind               1:43.23   2 
 21   944 Manassei, Viggo        Prospect Par           1:47.88   3 
 22   900 Calixte, Isaiah        Prospect Par           1:50.60   3 
 23   965 Shrock, Mark           Prospect Par           2:04.70   2 
 
800m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   695 Schmits, Kyle          Notre Dame T           3:06.27  
  2   958 Romeo, Caiden          Prospect Par           3:13.33  
  3   758 Jahaj, Muhamed         Ocean Breeze           3:17.07  
  4   952 O'Neill, Pablo         Prospect Par           3:28.31  
  5  1243 Riley, Alexander       Vo2max Track           3:29.48  
  6   673 Adams, Jadon           Notre Dame T           3:30.81  
  7  1207 Lee, Ethan             Velocity Tra           3:47.86  
  8  1105 Dirs, Atticus          Tailwind               3:48.59  
 
1500m  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   695 Schmits, Kyle          Notre Dame T           5:53.70  
       1:04.901 (1:04.901)        2:38.800 (1:33.899)        4:17.711 (1:38.911)
       5:53.698 (1:35.987)
  2    45 Byrne, Caelan          06-Unattache          X6:17.45  
       1:04.809 (1:04.809)        2:44.459 (1:39.650)        4:31.953 (1:47.494)
       6:17.441 (1:45.488)
  3  1243 Riley, Alexander       Vo2max Track           6:28.67  
       1:09.276 (1:09.276)        3:00.218 (1:50.942)        4:45.903 (1:45.685)
       6:28.665 (1:42.762)
  4   683 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T           6:35.03  
       1:13.270 (1:13.270)        3:00.322 (1:47.052)        4:51.328 (1:51.006)
       6:35.029 (1:43.701)
  5   758 Jahaj, Muhamed         Ocean Breeze           6:44.30  
       1:16.355 (1:16.355)        3:00.362 (1:44.007)        4:54.231 (1:53.869)
       6:44.300 (1:50.069)
 --   678 Giordano, Brayden      Notre Dame T               DNF  
       1:17.004 (1:17.004)        3:15.453 (1:58.449)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     1:03.10  
     1) 794 Lewis, Elijah               2) 792 Boston, Carter             
     3) 796 Nelson, Tyler               4) 791 Baxter Jr, Jamelll         
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    1:10.15  
     1) 879 Agyekum, Nana-Poku          2) 910 Dinham, Chase              
     3) 979 Woods, Tyler                4) 952 O'Neill, Pablo             
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    1:25.65  
     1) 900 Calixte, Isaiah             2) 903 Costa, Zeca                
     3) 944 Manassei, Viggo             4) 965 Shrock, Mark               
  4 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:42.91  
     1) 678 Giordano, Brayden           2) 677 George, Elijah             
     3) 676 Bedford, Elyon              4) 693 Prophete, Sebastian        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:44.29  
     1) 879 Agyekum, Nana-Poku          2) 910 Dinham, Chase              
     3) 979 Woods, Tyler                4) 958 Romeo, Caiden              
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               7:13.96  
     1) 678 Giordano, Brayden           2) 677 George, Elijah             
     3) 690 Perez, Emanuel              4) 673 Adams, Jadon               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   760 Lucci, Thomas          Ocean Breeze             3.27m  
      3.27m  FOUL  3.12m            
  2  1217 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             3.13m  
      FOUL  3.13m  FOUL            
  3   361 Ashmeade, Jadon        Lightning St             2.78m  
      2.44m  2.78m  FOUL         
  4   324 Francois, Rubens       In Motion                2.24m  
      2.24m  2.15m  2.18m         
  5   430 Quashie, Skylar        Metro Eagles             2.20m  
      FOUL  2.19m  2.20m         
  6   323 Francois, Adarri       In Motion                2.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.12m            
  7   256 Stewart, Eli           Grant You Wi             1.85m  
      1.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   776 Trapani Jr, Peter      Ocean Breeze              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Weir, Xavier           Benswic                  6.07m  
      5.71m  FOUL  6.07m           
  2   683 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T             5.84m  
      5.31m  5.84m  5.55m         
  3   212 Praylow, Brandon       Delta Speed              4.40m  
      4.06m  4.40m  3.53m           
  4  1245 Samson, Nathaniel      Vo2max Track             4.27m  
      4.27m  4.17m  4.20m            
  5   690 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             3.92m  
      3.84m  FOUL  3.92m         
  6   693 Prophete, Sebastia     Notre Dame T             2.65m  
      2.65m  FOUL  2.38m         
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Francois, Adarri       In Motion               20.48m  
      14.41m  14.03m  20.48m         
  2   683 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T            16.35m  
      16.35m  13.35m  14.67m         
  3  1245 Samson, Nathaniel      Vo2max Track            13.04m  
      11.28m  11.78m  13.04m         
  4   126 Weir, Xavier           Benswic                 12.40m  
         6.97m  12.40m           
  5   328 Ortiz, Sean            In Motion               12.27m  
      10.60m  12.27m  10.95m         
  6   695 Schmits, Kyle          Notre Dame T            10.57m  
      10.57m  9.60m  10.38m         
  7   365 Williams, Raymonie     Lightning St             9.60m  
      7.53m  9.60m  6.40m         
  8   690 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             9.40m  
      8.47m  9.40m  8.11m         
  9   324 Francois, Rubens       In Motion                8.67m  
      7.18m  8.67m  8.43m         
 10    92 Williams, Kevin        06-Unattache            X7.89m  
         7.89m  7.37m         
 11   677 George, Elijah         Notre Dame T             7.25m  
         7.25m  6.68m         
 12   748 Chen, Aiden            Ocean Breeze             6.23m  
         6.23m  5.25m         
 13   693 Prophete, Sebastia     Notre Dame T             2.11m  
            2.11m         
 
100m  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   621 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             13.92Q  1 
  2   151 Malcoln, Jayquan       Bronx Tigers             14.24Q  2 
  3   603 Swift, Kobe            New York Nov             15.29Q  3 
  4   150 Isaacs, Keveene        Bronx Tigers             15.00Q  2 
  5  1178 Kadio-Morokro, Gle     Urban Athlet             15.21Q  1 
  6   154 Reed, Joshua           Bronx Tigers             15.72Q  3 
  7   460 Daniel, Kai            Mighty Lions             15.43q  2 
  8   795 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             15.54q  1 
  9   624 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta             16.01q  3 
 10   329 Regis, Aamier          In Motion                16.13   1 
 11   171 Ferguson, Octavius     Brooklyn Lig             16.28   3 
 12   190 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey             16.47   3 
 13   928 Hockaday, Malachi      Prospect Par             16.86   3 
 14   255 Samuels, Jeremiah      Grant You Wi             16.96   2 
 15   415 Freeman, Jayden        Metro Eagles             17.14   2 
 16   793 Greenidge-Evelyn,      Panthers Tra             17.26   3 
 17   442 Feliz, Angel           Mhc Track Cl             17.35   1 
 18   969 Sylvain, Gael          Prospect Par             17.47   2 
 19   970 Tomkin, Dyor           Prospect Par             18.06   1 
 20   926 Harris, Travis         Prospect Par             18.15   3 
 21  1006 Coffey, Wyatt          Rock City St             18.67   1 
 
100m  9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   621 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             13.93  
  2   151 Malcoln, Jayquan       Bronx Tigers             14.80  
  3   603 Swift, Kobe            New York Nov             15.02  
  4  1178 Kadio-Morokro, Gle     Urban Athlet             15.05  
  5   624 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta             15.37  
  6   150 Isaacs, Keveene        Bronx Tigers             15.42  
  7   795 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             15.53  
  8   154 Reed, Joshua           Bronx Tigers             15.64  
  9   460 Daniel, Kai            Mighty Lions             15.68  
 
200m  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   621 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             28.48   1 
  2   930 James, Zion            Prospect Par             29.88   1 
  3   151 Malcoln, Jayquan       Bronx Tigers             30.79   1 
  4   880 Agyekum, Nana-Wadi     Prospect Par             30.96   1 
  5   444 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl             31.83   1 
  6   720 King, Tyrese           Nypd Falcons             32.25   2 
  7   624 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta             32.36   2 
  8   253 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             32.82   2 
  9   795 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             32.84   4 
 10   775 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia     Ocean Breeze             32.85   2 
 11   601 Smith-Lewis, Isaac     New York Nov             33.19   3 
 12   171 Ferguson, Octavius     Brooklyn Lig             33.30   2 
 13   928 Hockaday, Malachi      Prospect Par             33.71   4 
 14   593 Lindsay, Alijah        New York Nov             33.72   3 
 15   462 Figuera Jr, Martin     Mighty Lions             33.86   1 
 16   466 Jones, Chris           Mighty Lions             33.91   4 
 17  1267 Jenkins, Andre         Westchester              33.95   3 
 18   190 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey             33.99   3 
 19   764 McGinley, Brayden      Ocean Breeze             34.60   3 
 20  1110 Herzberg, Adam         Tailwind                 34.62   3 
 21   765 McGinley, Dylan        Ocean Breeze             35.37   5 
 22   941 Mailer, Jackson        Prospect Par             35.98   6 
 23   232 Turer, Devin           Five Points              35.99   4 
 24   442 Feliz, Angel           Mhc Track Cl             36.35   7 
 25   464 Guerrero, Samuel       Mighty Lions             36.61   5 
 26   969 Sylvain, Gael          Prospect Par             36.81   4 
 27   618 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta             36.81   1 
 28   152 Pearson, Levi          Bronx Tigers             36.85   4 
 29   926 Harris, Travis         Prospect Par             37.09   6 
 30   774 Savvynskiy, Sviato     Ocean Breeze             38.00   5 
 31   467 Ochoa, Kyler           Mighty Lions             38.07   5 
 32   924 Glazer, Harrison       Prospect Par             38.09   6 
 33   596 Pompey, Akeem          New York Nov             38.14   2 
 34   465 Huyghue, Brycen        Mighty Lions             38.40   6 
 35   921 Gaffney, James         Prospect Par             38.84   6 
 36   585 Cave, Damian           New York Nov             39.32   6 
 37   970 Tomkin, Dyor           Prospect Par             40.17   5 
 38  1101 Bensimane, Rani        Tailwind                 43.43   6 
 39   757 Jahaj, Amin            Ocean Breeze             45.14   7 
 40   756 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             46.74   7 
 41   891 Borisov, Philip        Prospect Par             55.37   7 
 
400m  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   930 James, Zion            Prospect Par           1:06.00   1 
  2   679 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           1:06.29   1 
  3    44 Bryan, Kenneth         06-Unattache          X1:09.94   1 
  4   461 Delgado, Justin        Mighty Lions           1:10.63   1 
  5   622 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           1:10.77   1 
  6   459 Clyne, Nfa             Mighty Lions           1:11.96   1 
  7   444 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl           1:12.38   2 
  8  1211 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           1:13.05   2 
  9  1270 Whitlinger, Lyle       Westchester            1:15.84   2 
 10    67 Hogue, William         06-Unattache          X1:16.78   3 
 11   107 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           1:16.96   3 
 12   764 McGinley, Brayden      Ocean Breeze           1:17.77   2 
 13   897 Buchanan, Ozkar        Prospect Par           1:18.90   4 
 14  1267 Jenkins, Andre         Westchester            1:19.05   4 
 15   775 Sheran-Ramirez, Ia     Ocean Breeze           1:19.19   1 
 16   232 Turer, Devin           Five Points            1:19.30   4 
 17   928 Hockaday, Malachi      Prospect Par           1:19.86   6 
 18   925 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv     Prospect Par           1:20.35   4 
 19  1216 Senior, Adeyemi        Velocity Tra           1:20.43   4 
 20    88 Towle, Max             06-Unattache          X1:20.50   3 
 21    82 Salas, Angel           06-Unattache          X1:20.63   5 
 22   765 McGinley, Dylan        Ocean Breeze           1:20.76   5 
 23   971 Vargus, Xavier         Prospect Par           1:21.03   3 
 24   618 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta           1:21.04   2 
 25   941 Mailer, Jackson        Prospect Par           1:21.42   4 
 26  1103 Cameron, James         Tailwind               1:22.67   3 
 27   912 Falcon, Jayden         Prospect Par           1:22.98   6 
 28   466 Jones, Chris           Mighty Lions           1:23.28   2 
 29   467 Ochoa, Kyler           Mighty Lions           1:23.68   3 
 30   975 Walker, Shane          Prospect Par           1:23.74   5 
 31   464 Guerrero, Samuel       Mighty Lions           1:24.31   2 
 32   415 Freeman, Jayden        Metro Eagles           1:24.97   5 
 33  1157 Chin, Preston          The Camp               1:25.20   5 
 34   106 Griffith, Decorey      288 Track Cl           1:27.07   5 
 35   969 Sylvain, Gael          Prospect Par           1:27.09   6 
 36  1110 Herzberg, Adam         Tailwind               1:27.74   4 
 37   465 Huyghue, Brycen        Mighty Lions           1:28.13   4 
 38   924 Glazer, Harrison       Prospect Par           1:28.38   6 
 39   921 Gaffney, James         Prospect Par           1:28.79   6 
 40   152 Pearson, Levi          Bronx Tigers           1:29.45   5 
 41  1173 Curran, Andrew         Tsc Track Cl           1:29.52   7 
 42   926 Harris, Travis         Prospect Par           1:31.55   6 
 43  1177 Butler, Dean           Urban Athlet           1:31.57   7 
 44   585 Cave, Damian           New York Nov           1:32.29   6 
 45   774 Savvynskiy, Sviato     Ocean Breeze           1:34.27   6 
 46  1101 Bensimane, Rani        Tailwind               1:43.78   2 
 47   891 Borisov, Philip        Prospect Par           2:05.69   7 
 
800m  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1104 Chiesara, Matteo       Tailwind               2:29.85   1 
  2  1113 Lee, Nathan            Tailwind               2:34.31   1 
  3   302 Siegel, Pierce         Hunter Athle           2:34.86   1 
  4   199 Wikstrom, Wilem        Chelsea Grey           2:37.70   1 
  5    44 Bryan, Kenneth         06-Unattache          X2:39.22   1 
  6   622 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           2:39.58   1 
  7   937 Lane, Quinn            Prospect Par           2:40.60   1 
  8  1214 Ramharak, Sachin       Velocity Tra           2:41.11   1 
  9   917 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par           2:42.42   2 
 10  1211 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           2:44.16   1 
 11   945 McConnell, Cameron     Prospect Par           2:44.16   2 
 12  1176 Recio, Landon          Tsc Track Cl           2:44.88   2 
 13   940 Mack, Finnegan         Prospect Par           2:45.20   2 
 14   119 Arocho III, Bernar     Benswic                2:46.71   1 
 15   981 Yaron, Ariel           Prospect Par           2:47.01   2 
 16   933 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par           2:49.28   2 
 17   746 Calabrese, Joseph      Ocean Breeze           2:49.51   1 
 18  1161 Vitale, Adam           The Camp               2:49.70   1 
 19  1103 Cameron, James         Tailwind               2:55.37   3 
 20   107 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           2:56.45   3 
 21  1270 Whitlinger, Lyle       Westchester            3:00.07   2 
 22   971 Vargus, Xavier         Prospect Par           3:02.24   2 
 23   186 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey           3:02.76   3 
 24   918 Foerster, Anselm       Prospect Par           3:04.04   3 
 25    88 Towle, Max             06-Unattache          X3:05.74   3 
 26   884 Aubourg, Sebastien     Prospect Par           3:05.96   2 
 27  1216 Senior, Adeyemi        Velocity Tra           3:09.24   3 
 28  1157 Chin, Preston          The Camp               3:09.29   3 
 29   749 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze           3:13.34   2 
 30  1008 Jung, Daniel           Rock City St           3:13.77   2 
 31   925 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calv     Prospect Par           3:15.60   3 
 32   106 Griffith, Decorey      288 Track Cl           3:15.81   3 
 33   886 Bahrampour, Giev       Prospect Par           3:15.99   3 
 34   975 Walker, Shane          Prospect Par           3:21.59   3 
 35  1173 Curran, Andrew         Tsc Track Cl           3:22.81   3 
 36   897 Buchanan, Ozkar        Prospect Par           3:29.78   3 
 37  1101 Bensimane, Rani        Tailwind               3:36.19   3 
 38  1177 Butler, Dean           Urban Athlet           3:43.28   3 
 
1500m  9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1104 Chiesara, Matteo       Tailwind               4:58.68  
        54.777 (54.777)
  2   302 Siegel, Pierce         Hunter Athle           5:01.57  
  3   199 Wikstrom, Wilem        Chelsea Grey           5:01.71  
        54.981 (54.981)
  4  1113 Lee, Nathan            Tailwind               5:03.50  
        55.590 (55.590)
  5  1211 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           5:18.86  
        56.577 (56.577)
  6   981 Yaron, Ariel           Prospect Par           5:24.28  
        57.446 (57.446)
  7   119 Arocho III, Bernar     Benswic                5:25.57  
  8   940 Mack, Finnegan         Prospect Par           5:26.99  
       1:01.741 (1:01.741)
  9   933 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par           5:28.69  
        59.647 (59.647)
 10   746 Calabrese, Joseph      Ocean Breeze           5:30.17  
       1:02.042 (1:02.042)
 11  1176 Recio, Landon          Tsc Track Cl           5:30.80  
       1:01.147 (1:01.147)
 12   945 McConnell, Cameron     Prospect Par           5:37.68  
        58.309 (58.309)
 13  1161 Vitale, Adam           The Camp               5:46.61  
 14   749 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze           6:07.50  
       1:05.526 (1:05.526)
 15   186 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey           6:13.20  
       1:03.386 (1:03.386)
 16   886 Bahrampour, Giev       Prospect Par           6:23.07  
 17   884 Aubourg, Sebastien     Prospect Par           6:42.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mighty Lions  'A'                                     59.26  
     1) 461 Delgado, Justin             2) 462 Figuera Jr, Martin         
     3) 459 Clyne, Nfa                  4) 460 Daniel, Kai                
  2 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:00.16  
     1) 150 Isaacs, Keveene             2) 151 Malcoln, Jayquan           
     3) 152 Pearson, Levi               4) 154 Reed, Joshua               
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:04.27  
     1) 596 Pompey, Akeem               2) 603 Swift, Kobe                
     3) 601 Smith-Lewis, Isaac          4) 593 Lindsay, Alijah            
  4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      1:04.56  
     1) 764 McGinley, Brayden           2) 765 McGinley, Dylan            
     3) 775 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian         4) 753 Farley, Xavier             
  5 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               1:09.40  
     1) 701 Vazquez, Dean               2) 688 Nwamumu, Uchechukwu        
     3) 699 Thomas, Jayden              4) 700 Thomas, Jordan             
  6 Grant You Wings Track  'A'                          1:10.08  
     1) 249 Cowan, Andrew               2) 248 Celestin, Jehu             
     3) 254 Reid, Abuzuwa               4) 253 Phillips, Dakari           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:58.08  
     1) 930 James, Zion                 2) 880 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh       
     3) 937 Lane, Quinn                 4) 940 Mack, Finnegan             
  2 Mighty Lions  'A'                                   5:09.97  
     1) 461 Delgado, Justin             2) 459 Clyne, Nfa                 
     3) 462 Figuera Jr, Martin          4) 460 Daniel, Kai                
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              5:37.59  
     1) 593 Lindsay, Alijah             2) 596 Pompey, Akeem              
     3) 603 Swift, Kobe                 4) 601 Smith-Lewis, Isaac         
  4 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               5:37.87  
     1) 700 Thomas, Jordan              2) 696 Scott IV, Joseph           
     3) 680 Jobe, Nuru                  4) 688 Nwamumu, Uchechukwu        
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   679 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   680 Jobe, Nuru             Notre Dame T            J1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   701 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   692 Prophete, Kai          Notre Dame T             1.05m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   688 Nwamumu, Uchechukw     Notre Dame T             1.00m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6   480 Finkelman, Max         MySprintClub             0.95m  
     0.95 1.00 
        O  XXX 
 --   918 Foerster, Anselm       Prospect Par                NH  
     1.15 
       XX 
 --   917 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par                NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   621 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             4.06m  
      4.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2   917 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par             3.97m  
      3.97m  3.11m  3.09m         
  3   480 Finkelman, Max         MySprintClub             3.61m  
      2.92m  FOUL  3.61m         
  3   154 Reed, Joshua           Bronx Tigers             3.61m  
      3.55m  3.61m  3.36m         
  5   918 Foerster, Anselm       Prospect Par             3.60m  
      3.29m  3.45m  3.60m         
  6  1214 Ramharak, Sachin       Velocity Tra             3.58m  
      3.56m  3.55m  3.58m         
  7   749 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             3.01m  
      2.71m  2.74m  3.01m         
  8   329 Regis, Aamier          In Motion                3.00m  
      3.00m  2.76m  2.83m         
  9   970 Tomkin, Dyor           Prospect Par             2.87m  
      2.73m  2.87m  2.60m           
 10   254 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi             2.83m  
      1.94m  2.06m  2.83m           
 11   795 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             2.75m  
      1.71m  2.75m  2.38m           
 12   119 Arocho III, Bernar     Benswic                  2.70m  
      FOUL  2.33m  2.70m         
 13  1008 Jung, Daniel           Rock City St             2.64m  
      2.54m     2.64m         
 14  1006 Coffey, Wyatt          Rock City St             2.53m  
      2.53m     2.47m         
 15   106 Griffith, Decorey      288 Track Cl             2.38m  
      FOUL  2.38m  2.38m         
 16   107 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl             2.01m  
      1.93m  FOUL  2.01m            
 --   253 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   769 Palazzola Jr, Chri     Ocean Breeze             7.30m  
      7.09m  6.66m  7.30m         
  2   679 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             6.97m  
      5.21m  6.32m  6.97m           
  3   483 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             6.23m  
      5.66m  6.23m  5.68m         
  4   696 Scott IV, Joseph       Notre Dame T             5.28m  
      5.06m  5.28m  4.36m         
  5   248 Celestin, Jehu         Grant You Wi             5.05m  
      4.61m  4.84m  5.05m         
  6   686 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             5.02m  
      4.62m  4.43m  5.02m         
  7   699 Thomas, Jayden         Notre Dame T             4.66m  
      FOUL  4.23m  4.66m         
  8   692 Prophete, Kai          Notre Dame T             4.36m  
      4.36m  4.11m  3.88m         
  9   720 King, Tyrese           Nypd Falcons             4.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.09m         
 10   415 Freeman, Jayden        Metro Eagles             3.59m  
      3.58m  3.59m  3.53m         
 11   756 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             3.54m  
      3.54m  3.28m  3.22m         
 12   249 Cowan, Andrew          Grant You Wi             2.67m  
      2.21m  2.19m  2.67m         
 13   190 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey             2.62m  
      FOUL  2.62m  2.09m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1214 Ramharak, Sachin       Velocity Tra            24.00m  
      21.68m  22.31m  24.00m         
  2   701 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T            20.40m  
      20.40m  19.84m  15.97m         
  3   680 Jobe, Nuru             Notre Dame T           J20.40m  
      20.40m  19.39m  16.17m         
  4    67 Hogue, William         06-Unattache           X18.95m  
      17.17m  18.95m  18.21m         
  5   329 Regis, Aamier          In Motion               18.19m  
      16.89m  18.19m  12.22m         
  6   483 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub            16.85m  
      16.64m  FOUL  16.85m           
  7   622 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta            16.38m  
      12.30m  16.38m  11.88m           
  8   769 Palazzola Jr, Chri     Ocean Breeze            16.21m  
      16.21m  13.78m  12.13m         
  9   696 Scott IV, Joseph       Notre Dame T            15.88m  
      10.60m  15.15m  15.88m         
 10  1006 Coffey, Wyatt          Rock City St            15.41m  
      14.70m  15.41m  13.10m         
 11   248 Celestin, Jehu         Grant You Wi            14.12m  
      10.06m  12.68m  14.12m         
 12   624 Williams, Ryan         New York Sta            13.19m  
      11.71m  13.19m            
 13   699 Thomas, Jayden         Notre Dame T            12.13m  
      12.13m  9.98m  11.20m         
 14   254 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi            11.28m  
      9.59m  11.28m            
 15   686 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T            11.03m  
      7.80m  11.03m  9.72m            
 16  1216 Senior, Adeyemi        Velocity Tra            10.93m  
      10.93m  9.07m  10.27m         
 17   700 Thomas, Jordan         Notre Dame T             8.93m  
      FOUL  8.93m  8.78m         
 18   186 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey             6.77m  
      FOUL  6.77m  FOUL         
 
100m  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1310 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles             13.40Q  2 
  2   766 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             13.46Q  3 
  3    58 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache            X13.73Q  4 
  4   583 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             13.88Q  1 
  5   122 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  13.80Q  4 
  6   121 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  13.96Q  3 
  7   582 Antoine, Prince-Na     New York Nov             14.10Q  2 
  8    80 Osbourne, Jordan       06-Unattache            X14.41Q  1 
  9   252 Newland, Donte         Grant You Wi             13.98q  4 
 10    48 Chari, Jayanth         06-Unattache            X14.38   2 
 11   479 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             14.58   2 
 12   599 Shallow, Tariq         New York Nov             14.59   4 
 13   754 Garcia, Mark           Ocean Breeze             14.66   1 
 14   105 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl             14.83   3 
 15   767 Medina, Jahmir         Ocean Breeze             14.90   4 
 16   743 Bowman, Shawn          Ocean Breeze             15.04   3 
 17   619 Moran, Charlie         New York Sta             15.10   1 
 18   364 Williams, Isaiah       Lightning St             15.17   2 
 19   443 Feliz, Anthony         Mhc Track Cl             15.20   2 
 20   388 Duplesis, Elijah       Medgar Evers             15.24   1 
 21   321 Dupont, Achylles       In Motion                15.56   3 
 22   615 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta             15.56   3 
 23    79 Osbourne, Jesse        06-Unattache            X15.71   2 
 24   394 Morris-Walker, Bij     Medgar Evers             15.97   1 
 25   300 Parker, Theo           Hunter Athle             16.03   3 
 26   594 Lynch, Kristopher      New York Nov             16.15   1 
 27  1298 Young Jr, Kenneth      Rock City St             16.20   2 
 28   351 LaMarca, James         Island Expre             16.42   1 
 29   362 Chambers, Brian        Lightning St             16.52   4 
 30  1022 Vil, Jovani            Rock City St             16.58   4 
 31   301 Pravda, Michael        Hunter Athle             17.27   1 
 32   243 Stoute, Jamal          Generation Y             17.48   3 
 
100m  11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1310 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles             13.02  
  2   583 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             13.08  
  3   766 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             13.29  
  4    58 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache            X13.48  
  5   582 Antoine, Prince-Na     New York Nov             13.50  
  6   122 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  13.56  
  7   121 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  13.79  
  8   252 Newland, Donte         Grant You Wi             13.97  
  9    80 Osbourne, Jordan       06-Unattache            X14.53  
 
200m  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1299 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                26.30   1 
  2  1310 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles             27.03   1 
  3   766 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             27.09   1 
  4   681 Johnson, Nathaniel     Notre Dame T             27.28   1 
  5    90 Uche, Rashaun          06-Unattache            X27.45   1 
  6    58 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache            X27.81   1 
  7   584 Burns, Chase           New York Nov             27.82   2 
  8   121 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  27.98   1 
  9   582 Antoine, Prince-Na     New York Nov             28.98   2 
 10   919 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par             29.20   3 
 11   458 Chery, Stewart         Mighty Lions             29.34   1 
 12   599 Shallow, Tariq         New York Nov             29.52   3 
 13   105 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl             29.87   2 
 14   615 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta             30.02   2 
 15  1158 Jarba, Isaac           The Camp                 30.09   4 
 16    80 Osbourne, Jordan       06-Unattache            X30.28   6 
 17   754 Garcia, Mark           Ocean Breeze             30.42   3 
 18  1013 Mullings, Rashid       Rock City St             30.51   4 
 19   767 Medina, Jahmir         Ocean Breeze             30.52   2 
 20   240 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y             30.63   3 
 21   743 Bowman, Shawn          Ocean Breeze             30.82   3 
 22   468 Williams Jr, Dwayn     Mighty Lions             31.11   3 
 23   388 Duplesis, Elijah       Medgar Evers             31.28   2 
 24   887 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par             31.46   4 
 25   364 Williams, Isaiah       Lightning St             31.57   4 
 26   243 Stoute, Jamal          Generation Y             31.96   5 
 27   394 Morris-Walker, Bij     Medgar Evers             32.20   2 
 28   398 Smith, Jordan          Medgar Evers             32.35   2 
 28   298 Gilchrist, Navin       Hunter Athle             32.35   6 
 30   771 Parson, William        Ocean Breeze             32.64   4 
 31   300 Parker, Theo           Hunter Athle             32.86   7 
 32   445 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             32.87   4 
 33    79 Osbourne, Jesse        06-Unattache            X32.89   6 
 34   594 Lynch, Kristopher      New York Nov             32.97   5 
 35   463 Foster, Jahiem         Mighty Lions             33.07   4 
 36   589 Henry III, Robert      New York Nov             33.10   4 
 37  1298 Young Jr, Kenneth      Rock City St             33.23   5 
 38   443 Feliz, Anthony         Mhc Track Cl             34.90   5 
 39   913 Farley, Aiden          Prospect Par             34.94   5 
 40   890 Borisov, Maxim         Prospect Par             35.01   5 
 41   911 Donnell, Miles         Prospect Par             35.72   6 
 42   759 King, Tyrell           Ocean Breeze             35.95   7 
 43   241 Carthen Jr, Lawren     Generation Y             36.91   6 
 44   957 Rivera, Asad           Prospect Par             37.13   6 
 
400m  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1299 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                59.56   1 
  2    90 Uche, Rashaun          06-Unattache          X1:00.11   1 
  3   766 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze           1:01.51   1 
  4  1149 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           1:04.59   2 
  5   121 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                1:05.43   1 
  6  1118 Robinson, Maxwell      Tailwind               1:05.69   2 
  7   922 George, Caylan         Prospect Par           1:05.92   2 
  8   458 Chery, Stewart         Mighty Lions           1:06.03   2 
  9   595 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov           1:06.11   1 
 10   240 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           1:06.77   2 
 11   615 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta           1:07.50   2 
 12  1310 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles           1:08.82   1 
 13    58 Garcia, Arnario        06-Unattache          X1:09.74   1 
 14  1019 Ryan, Hugh             Rock City St           1:12.17   2 
 15   468 Williams Jr, Dwayn     Mighty Lions           1:12.95   3 
 16   445 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl           1:13.48   3 
 17   942 Maleev, Filip          Prospect Par           1:13.56   3 
 18   463 Foster, Jahiem         Mighty Lions           1:15.17   3 
 19   909 Davidson, Ethan        Prospect Par           1:15.20   3 
 20   398 Smith, Jordan          Medgar Evers           1:15.43   1 
 21   243 Stoute, Jamal          Generation Y           1:15.44   4 
 22   771 Parson, William        Ocean Breeze           1:16.31   3 
 23   770 Parson, Patrick        Ocean Breeze           1:16.39   4 
 24   298 Gilchrist, Navin       Hunter Athle           1:17.45   5 
 25   956 Ribeiro, Pablo         Prospect Par           1:20.68   3 
 26  1108 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               1:21.36   4 
 27   589 Henry III, Robert      New York Nov           1:21.40   4 
 28  1296 O'Connor, Colby        Hunter Athle           1:22.34   5 
 29  1102 Benslimane, Jad        Tailwind               1:22.72   4 
 30   957 Rivera, Asad           Prospect Par           1:24.53   4 
 31   913 Farley, Aiden          Prospect Par           1:25.31   3 
 32   352 Pakeerathan, Akash     Island Expre           1:29.88   5 
 
800m  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1175 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           2:23.90   1 
  2  1109 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               2:27.68   1 
  3   967 Snyder, Jack           Prospect Par           2:31.76   1 
  4  1149 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           2:34.57   1 
  5   240 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           2:35.57   1 
  6    69 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache          X2:36.43   1 
  7  1244 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track           2:39.31   1 
  8   148 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           2:39.58   2 
  9  1100 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind               2:40.02   1 
 10   740 Adamo, James           Ocean Breeze           2:40.50   1 
 11  1264 Benowitz, Conner       Westchester            2:41.94   2 
 12   949 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par           2:41.99   1 
 13   935 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par           2:43.33   2 
 14  1174 Curran, Dylan          Tsc Track Cl           2:46.15   3 
 15  1158 Jarba, Isaac           The Camp               2:46.43   1 
 16   363 Seymour, Omarion       Lightning St           2:49.33   1 
 17  1114 Lynch, Chance          Tailwind               2:50.74   2 
 18   887 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par           2:51.15   2 
 19   964 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah     Prospect Par           2:51.79   2 
 20   421 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles           2:51.99   2 
 21   909 Davidson, Ethan        Prospect Par           2:53.09   2 
 22   894 Brady, William         Prospect Par           2:54.56   3 
 23  1269 Ramirez, Benjamin      Westchester            2:55.10   2 
 24   942 Maleev, Filip          Prospect Par           2:55.15   3 
 25  1116 Monroe, Spencer        Tailwind               2:55.98   2 
 26   124 O'Meara, David         Benswic                2:56.05   3 
 27   947 Nasar, Joel            Prospect Par           2:57.77   3 
 28   770 Parson, Patrick        Ocean Breeze           2:58.17   3 
 29   898 Burke, Peter           Prospect Par           2:58.38   3 
 30   911 Donnell, Miles         Prospect Par           3:00.36   3 
 31  1102 Benslimane, Jad        Tailwind               3:01.07   3 
 32   946 Naito, Kaisei          Prospect Par           3:02.73   3 
 33  1108 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               3:08.17   2 
 34   938 Lariviere, Ellis       Prospect Par           3:08.58   3 
 35   956 Ribeiro, Pablo         Prospect Par           3:13.80   3 
 36   352 Pakeerathan, Akash     Island Expre           3:22.88   3 
 37   890 Borisov, Maxim         Prospect Par           3:24.74   3 
 
1500m  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1175 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           4:50.49   1 
        55.638 (55.638)
  2  1109 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               4:59.79   1 
  3    69 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache          X5:10.00   1 
       1:01.964 (1:01.964)        2:26.713 (1:24.749)
  4  1149 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           5:12.40   1 
        57.061 (57.061)
  5  1100 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind               5:15.11   1 
           59.180 (59.180)        2:25.876 (1:26.696)
  6   740 Adamo, James           Ocean Breeze           5:16.31   1 
           58.206 (58.206)        2:25.438 (1:27.232)
  7  1264 Benowitz, Conner       Westchester            5:20.15   1 
  8   148 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           5:23.23   1 
       2:27.063 (2:27.063)
  9   963 Scott, Sebastian       Prospect Par           5:23.47   2 
           59.501 (59.501)        5:23.466 (4:23.965)
 10  1244 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track           5:23.81   1 
        55.962 (55.962)
 11   907 Danielski, Luca        Prospect Par           5:25.68   1 
           59.062 (59.062)        2:27.407 (1:28.345)
 12   230 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points            5:27.29   2 
           56.121 (56.121)        5:27.283 (4:31.162)
 13   935 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par           5:27.74   1 
        58.018 (58.018)     58.826 (0.808)
 14  1174 Curran, Dylan          Tsc Track Cl           5:30.13   2 
       5:30.122 (5:30.122)
 15   894 Brady, William         Prospect Par           5:34.04   2 
           55.021 (55.021)        5:34.034 (4:39.013)
 16   934 Kilgour, Taran         Prospect Par           5:35.13   2 
       5:35.128 (5:35.128)
 17   949 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par           5:36.35   1 
       1:00.114 (1:00.114)
 18   363 Seymour, Omarion       Lightning St           5:40.46   2 
       5:40.456 (5:40.456)
 19   124 O'Meara, David         Benswic                5:41.83   2 
       5:41.824 (5:41.824)
 20  1114 Lynch, Chance          Tailwind               5:45.80   2 
       5:45.799 (5:45.799)
 21   962 Satchit, Elan          Prospect Par           5:47.35   2 
       5:47.345 (5:47.345)
 22   616 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta           5:51.79   2 
       5:51.785 (5:51.785)           5:51.785 (0.000)
 23  1269 Ramirez, Benjamin      Westchester            5:52.40   2 
       5:52.394 (5:52.394)
 24  1108 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               5:52.97   2 
       5:52.970 (5:52.970)
 25  1102 Benslimane, Jad        Tailwind               5:55.43   2 
       5:55.422 (5:55.422)
 26   947 Nasar, Joel            Prospect Par           5:57.16   2 
       5:57.158 (5:57.158)
 27   898 Burke, Peter           Prospect Par           6:03.31   2 
       6:03.310 (6:03.310)
 28   938 Lariviere, Ellis       Prospect Par           6:07.30   2 
       6:07.291 (6:07.291)
 29  1116 Monroe, Spencer        Tailwind               6:08.82   2 
           57.395 (57.395)        6:08.818 (5:11.423)
 
3000m  11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1175 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl          10:29.97  
           38.731 (38.731)        1:59.519 (1:20.788)        3:21.832 (1:22.313)
       4:46.574 (1:24.742)        6:13.805 (1:27.231)        7:43.950 (1:30.145)
       9:13.084 (1:29.134)       10:29.963 (1:16.879)
  2    69 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache         X10:32.43  
           40.551 (40.551)        2:07.602 (1:27.051)        3:35.575 (1:27.973)
       5:03.634 (1:28.059)        6:31.103 (1:27.469)        7:58.001 (1:26.898)
       9:20.590 (1:22.589)       10:32.424 (1:11.834)
  3  1109 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind              10:51.66  
           39.058 (39.058)        2:00.016 (1:20.958)        3:23.377 (1:23.361)
       4:50.834 (1:27.457)        6:21.590 (1:30.756)        7:53.279 (1:31.689)
       9:24.702 (1:31.423)       10:51.657 (1:26.955)
  4   963 Scott, Sebastian       Prospect Par          11:39.17  
           42.394 (42.394)        2:15.652 (1:33.258)        3:50.806 (1:35.154)
       5:25.847 (1:35.041)        7:01.485 (1:35.638)        8:39.133 (1:37.648)
      10:15.181 (1:36.048)       11:39.162 (1:23.981)
  5   907 Danielski, Luca        Prospect Par          11:41.30  
           42.853 (42.853)        2:16.389 (1:33.536)        3:51.215 (1:34.826)
       5:26.136 (1:34.921)        7:01.814 (1:35.678)        8:39.347 (1:37.533)
      10:15.220 (1:35.873)       11:41.291 (1:26.071)
  6   124 O'Meara, David         Benswic               12:06.21  
           42.347 (42.347)        2:20.809 (1:38.462)        3:58.486 (1:37.677)
       5:35.249 (1:36.763)        7:14.956 (1:39.707)        8:53.453 (1:38.497)
      10:30.808 (1:37.355)       12:06.201 (1:35.393)
  7   616 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta          13:01.15  
           44.474 (44.474)        2:25.151 (1:40.677)        4:06.273 (1:41.122)
       5:52.122 (1:45.849)        7:38.434 (1:46.312)        9:22.025 (1:43.591)
      11:16.986 (1:54.961)       13:01.148 (1:44.162)
  8  1244 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track          13:22.30  
           43.943 (43.943)        2:21.433 (1:37.490)        4:07.538 (1:46.105)
       5:59.459 (1:51.921)        7:49.347 (1:49.888)        9:41.186 (1:51.839)
      11:34.999 (1:53.813)       13:22.293 (1:47.294)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1299 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                12.76   1 
  2   584 Burns, Chase           New York Nov             13.16   1 
  3   122 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  14.04   1 
  4   595 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov             15.40   1 
  5  1158 Jarba, Isaac           The Camp                 15.78   2 
  6   348 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre             16.88   1 
  7   681 Johnson, Nathaniel     Notre Dame T             17.82   1 
  8   421 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles             17.84   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        58.32  
     1) 754 Garcia, Mark                2) 767 Medina, Jahmir             
     3) 743 Bowman, Shawn               4) 763 Mayas, Jordan              
 -- New York Novas TC  'A'                                   DQ   Finished out of lane
     1) 582 Antoine, Prince-Nazir       2) 583 Barrows, Walter            
     3) 595 Muwwakkil, Jasir            4) 584 Burns, Chase               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               4:46.01  
     1) 702 Walsh, Aidan                2) 682 Martinez, Fernando         
     3) 689 O'Neill, Liam               4) 684 Miller, William            
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    4:49.49  
     1) 934 Kilgour, Taran              2) 964 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         
     3) 972 Vasilakis, Lukas            4) 887 Ballou, Dante              
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:54.59  
     1) 922 George, Caylan              2) 919 Ford, Taylor               
     3) 967 Snyder, Jack                4) 935 Kogan, Max                 
  4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                      5:05.17  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                              14:04.47  
     1) 682 Martinez, Fernando          2) 698 Snow, Kyle                 
     3) 689 O'Neill, Liam               4) 681 Johnson, Nathaniel         
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   583 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             1.35m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   479 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             1.30m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   348 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre            J1.30m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   122 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  1.25m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   698 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   684 Miller, William        Notre Dame T             1.05m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   479 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             4.66m  
      4.53m  4.54m  4.66m         
  2    53 Dicker, Tobias         06-Unattache            X4.16m  
      FOUL  4.16m  FOUL         
  3   230 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points              3.81m  
      3.74m  3.75m  3.81m         
  4   105 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl             3.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.79m         
  5  1013 Mullings, Rashid       Rock City St             3.77m  
      3.32m  3.40m  3.77m         
  6   321 Dupont, Achylles       In Motion                3.76m  
      3.76m  3.71m  3.48m         
  7   363 Seymour, Omarion       Lightning St            J3.76m  
      3.56m  3.57m  3.76m         
  8   445 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             3.73m  
      3.73m  3.60m  3.65m         
  9   919 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par             3.61m  
      FOUL  3.61m  FOUL            
 10  1019 Ryan, Hugh             Rock City St             3.58m  
      3.58m  2.83m  FOUL         
 11   252 Newland, Donte         Grant You Wi             3.57m  
      3.24m  3.57m  3.57m         
 12  1022 Vil, Jovani            Rock City St             3.44m  
      3.44m  3.34m  3.05m         
 13   298 Gilchrist, Navin       Hunter Athle             3.35m  
      FOUL  3.35m  FOUL            
 14   148 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers             3.33m  
      3.33m  3.31m  3.18m         
 15   300 Parker, Theo           Hunter Athle             3.22m  
      3.12m  FOUL  3.22m         
 16   394 Morris-Walker, Bij     Medgar Evers            J3.22m  
      3.22m  3.05m  3.11m         
 17   398 Smith, Jordan          Medgar Evers             3.20m  
      3.06m  FOUL  3.20m         
 18   388 Duplesis, Elijah       Medgar Evers             2.99m  
      2.99m  2.45m  2.54m         
 19  1298 Young Jr, Kenneth      Rock City St             2.87m  
      FOUL  2.87m  FOUL         
 20  1296 O'Connor, Colby        Hunter Athle             2.85m  
      1.98m  2.85m  2.23m           
 21  1010 Lora, David            Rock City St             2.70m  
      FOUL  2.57m  2.70m         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Newland, Donte         Grant You Wi             9.05m  
      FOUL  9.05m  8.92m           
  2   698 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             8.20m  
      8.17m  8.20m  8.00m         
  3   421 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles             7.55m  
      6.81m  6.72m  7.55m         
  4  1209 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             7.48m  
      7.31m  7.48m  7.15m         
  5   301 Pravda, Michael        Hunter Athle             5.65m  
      5.65m  5.47m  FOUL         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1209 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra            15.26m  
      FOUL  14.16m  15.26m         
  2   689 O'Neill, Liam          Notre Dame T            14.18m  
      14.05m  14.18m  FOUL           
  3   682 Martinez, Fernando     Notre Dame T            12.63m  
      12.24m  10.95m  12.63m         
  4   362 Chambers, Brian        Lightning St            11.53m  
      11.53m  FOUL  9.30m         
  5   702 Walsh, Aidan           Notre Dame T            10.45m  
      FOUL  9.60m  10.45m         
  6   684 Miller, William        Notre Dame T             9.48m  
      FOUL  9.48m  9.40m         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Dupont, Achylles       In Motion               18.77m  
         18.77m            
  2   362 Chambers, Brian        Lightning St            16.78m  
      16.78m  9.30m            
  3   348 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre            16.45m  
      12.45m  16.45m  13.66m         
  4  1209 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra            16.00m  
      16.00m     14.49m         
  5   616 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta            15.40m  
      15.40m  9.78m  13.03m           
  6    40 Allen, Shamail         06-Unattache           X14.22m  
      14.22m  11.98m  12.12m         
  7   364 Williams, Isaiah       Lightning St            13.22m  
      9.68m  12.14m  13.22m         
 
100m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   489 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub             11.67Q  1 
  2  1018 Rowe, Robert           Rock City St             11.81Q  3 
  3   221 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             11.93Q  4 
  4   586 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             12.06Q  2 
  5   125 Smith, Isaiah          Benswic                  12.59Q  4 
  6  1210 Mitchell, Khalil       Velocity Tra             12.67Q  3 
  7   250 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi             12.80Q  2 
  8   433 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles             12.83Q  1 
  9   745 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze             12.76q  4 
 10   484 Shepherd Jr, Claud     MySprintClub             12.80   2 
 11   742 Auxtin, Timothy        Ocean Breeze             12.94   1 
 12   416 Garnett, Javon         Metro Eagles             12.95   3 
 13   303 Thompson, James        Hunter Athle             13.31   1 
 14   772 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             13.37   1 
 15   755 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze             13.40   3 
 16  1283 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                  13.43   4 
 17    54 Doukoure, Darius       06-Unattache            X13.73   4 
 18  1014 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             14.01   3 
 19   425 McClean, Orlando       Metro Eagles             14.28   1 
 20   242 Coke, Shaquan          Generation Y             14.54   2 
 21  1205 Claxton, Micah         Velocity Tra             14.64   4 
 22   426 McRae, Daylen          Metro Eagles             14.65   3 
 23   211 Husbands, Jalan        Delta Speed              14.73   2 
 24   244 Stoute, William        Generation Y             16.22   2 
 
100m  13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   489 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub             11.44  
  2  1018 Rowe, Robert           Rock City St             11.64  
  3   221 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             11.78  
  4   586 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             12.07  
  5   745 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze             12.58  
  6  1210 Mitchell, Khalil       Velocity Tra             12.69  
  7   250 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi             12.71  
  8   125 Smith, Isaiah          Benswic                  12.85  
  9   433 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles             13.05  
 
200m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   427 Noble Jr, Wesley       Metro Eagles             23.42   1 
  2  1035 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             24.19   2 
  3   586 Faria, Matthew         New York Nov             24.40   1 
  4   429 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles             24.65   1 
  5   221 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             24.87   6 
  6  1018 Rowe, Robert           Rock City St             24.93   1 
  7   641 Montes, Samuel         Newburgh Eli             25.11   2 
  8   948 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par             25.15   2 
  9   649 Worrell, Matthew       Newburgh Eli             25.30   1 
 10   125 Smith, Isaiah          Benswic                  25.64   1 
 11   250 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi             25.98   7 
 12  1210 Mitchell, Khalil       Velocity Tra             26.04   2 
 13   745 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze             26.15   2 
 14   713 Ming, Maxwell          NY Metropoli             26.30   3 
 15   592 Joseph, Kiel           New York Nov             26.33   3 
 16   648 Williams, Xavier       Newburgh Eli             26.34   1 
 17  1039 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             26.37   7 
 18   742 Auxtin, Timothy        Ocean Breeze             26.90   2 
 19   772 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             27.04   2 
 20   303 Thompson, James        Hunter Athle             27.14   4 
 21   755 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze             27.45   2 
 22  1215 Reinosa, Kyle          Velocity Tra             27.67   4 
 23  1283 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                  27.99   3 
 24   916 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par             28.00   4 
 25   416 Garnett, Javon         Metro Eagles             28.16   6 
 26   932 Johnson, Lawrence      Prospect Par             28.32   3 
 27   623 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta             28.87   4 
 28   751 Cordero, Evan          Ocean Breeze             28.90   4 
 29   899 Burkett, Justin        Prospect Par             28.92   5 
 30   762 Maniscalco, Giovan     Ocean Breeze             29.85   6 
 31  1014 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             29.90   5 
 32  1205 Claxton, Micah         Velocity Tra             29.92   5 
 33   426 McRae, Daylen          Metro Eagles             30.21   4 
 34   242 Coke, Shaquan          Generation Y             30.31   4 
 35   425 McClean, Orlando       Metro Eagles             30.36   7 
 36   211 Husbands, Jalan        Delta Speed              30.39   5 
 37   597 Pompey, Akiel          New York Nov             30.59   4 
 38  1297 Newsam, Isaac          Rock City St             31.15   5 
 39   741 Ahlstrom, Brendan      Ocean Breeze             31.50   7 
 40    54 Doukoure, Darius       06-Unattache            X32.16   6 
 41  1159 Jarba, Malachi         The Camp                 33.12   5 
 42   773 Rualo, Gavin           Ocean Breeze             34.03   6 
 43   982 Zimmermann, Lucas      Prospect Par             34.09   6 
 44   244 Stoute, William        Generation Y             34.30   6 
 45   943 Manassei, Iebe         Prospect Par             40.91   6 
 
400m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   427 Noble Jr, Wesley       Metro Eagles             52.60   1 
  2  1035 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             53.90   2 
  3   153 Porter, N'Namdi        Bronx Tigers             54.72   1 
  4   649 Worrell, Matthew       Newburgh Eli             55.90   1 
  5   948 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par             56.92   1 
  6   772 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             58.51   2 
  7   745 Bruno, Vincenzo        Ocean Breeze             58.62   2 
  8   648 Williams, Xavier       Newburgh Eli             58.90   1 
  9   414 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles             59.23   1 
 10  1210 Mitchell, Khalil       Velocity Tra             59.37   2 
 11   250 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi           1:00.29   5 
 12   713 Ming, Maxwell          NY Metropoli           1:00.41   5 
 13   641 Montes, Samuel         Newburgh Eli           1:01.59   1 
 14  1215 Reinosa, Kyle          Velocity Tra           1:02.07   2 
 15   592 Joseph, Kiel           New York Nov           1:02.31   3 
 16  1283 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                1:02.34   2 
 17   751 Cordero, Evan          Ocean Breeze           1:04.22   3 
 18   623 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta           1:04.71   3 
 19   424 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles           1:06.12   2 
 20   916 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par           1:08.09   3 
 21   899 Burkett, Justin        Prospect Par           1:08.17   4 
 22   961 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           1:09.01   3 
 23   426 McRae, Daylen          Metro Eagles           1:09.55   4 
 24  1117 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               1:11.76   3 
 25   929 Jacobson, Geir         Prospect Par           1:11.77   4 
 26   242 Coke, Shaquan          Generation Y           1:12.18   3 
 27  1242 Coleman Jr, Lajuan     Vo2max Track           1:14.00   4 
 28   959 Roux, Maxence          Prospect Par           1:14.18   5 
 29   882 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           1:15.31   5 
 30  1159 Jarba, Malachi         The Camp               1:15.79   4 
 31   773 Rualo, Gavin           Ocean Breeze           1:18.56   4 
 32   943 Manassei, Iebe         Prospect Par           1:44.73   5 
 
800m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   353 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           2:10.43   1 
  2   153 Porter, N'Namdi        Bronx Tigers           2:12.13   1 
  3    71 Kosilla, Jacob         06-Unattache          X2:13.04   1 
  4   422 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           2:13.28   1 
  5   923 Gilad-Muth, Nadav      Prospect Par           2:17.38   1 
  6   902 Cleary, Peter          Prospect Par           2:23.45   1 
  7   977 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par           2:24.73   2 
  8   974 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par           2:26.49   1 
  9  1208 Lindo Sr, Dontae       Velocity Tra           2:29.64   1 
 10   939 Louvet, Lucien         Prospect Par           2:30.21   2 
 11  1005 Coffey, Owen           Rock City St           2:33.59   2 
 12   602 Swift, Kaiel           New York Nov           2:34.25   2 
 13   883 Angel, Danico          Prospect Par           2:37.05   2 
 14  1115 Lynch, Ty              Tailwind               2:37.40   2 
 15   908 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par           2:41.20   2 
 16  1107 Dudley, Evan           Tailwind               2:41.58   2 
 17  1106 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind               2:41.62   2 
 18  1265 Cofsky, Adam           Westchester            2:42.28   2 
 19   955 Popkin, Marlen         Prospect Par           2:42.75   1 
 20  1266 Fetherston, Emmett     Westchester            2:43.33   2 
 21   961 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           2:43.68   2 
 22   881 Ahlgrim, Avery         Prospect Par           2:47.10   2 
 23  1117 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               2:49.07   1 
 24   929 Jacobson, Geir         Prospect Par           2:51.69   2 
 25   882 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           2:54.63   2 
 26   959 Roux, Maxence          Prospect Par           2:57.99   2 
 27   906 Craven, William        Prospect Par           2:59.11   2 
 28   982 Zimmermann, Lucas      Prospect Par           3:03.70   2 
 29   927 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par           3:04.91   2 
 
1500m  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   353 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           4:29.06   1 
           51.058 (51.058)        2:05.592 (1:14.534)        3:22.813 (1:17.221)
       4:29.056 (1:06.243)
  2    71 Kosilla, Jacob         06-Unattache          X4:31.38   1 
           50.986 (50.986)        2:05.355 (1:14.369)        3:22.656 (1:17.301)
       4:31.379 (1:08.723)
  3   422 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           4:46.13   1 
           50.860 (50.860)        2:05.650 (1:14.790)        3:28.817 (1:23.167)
       4:46.126 (1:17.309)
  4   950 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par           4:46.83   1 
           52.425 (52.425)        2:11.239 (1:18.814)        3:33.020 (1:21.781)
       4:46.822 (1:13.802)
  5  1208 Lindo Sr, Dontae       Velocity Tra           4:50.45   1 
           51.822 (51.822)        2:09.491 (1:17.669)        3:31.893 (1:22.402)
       4:50.443 (1:18.550)
  6   120 Kimmelman, Zachary     Benswic                4:50.83   1 
           53.034 (53.034)        2:10.784 (1:17.750)        3:33.637 (1:22.853)
       4:50.825 (1:17.188)
  7  1165 Maurad, Gabriel        The Path TC            4:50.85   1 
           53.517 (53.517)        2:15.037 (1:21.520)        3:37.648 (1:22.611)
       4:50.842 (1:13.194)
  8   347 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           4:51.27   1 
           51.517 (51.517)        2:10.244 (1:18.727)        3:32.898 (1:22.654)
       4:51.262 (1:18.364)
  9   345 Calafiore, Michael     Island Expre           4:52.10   1 
           51.732 (51.732)        2:10.946 (1:19.214)        3:35.677 (1:24.731)
       4:52.095 (1:16.418)
 10  1119 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind               4:52.20   1 
           54.259 (54.259)        2:15.633 (1:21.374)        3:38.041 (1:22.408)
       4:52.198 (1:14.157)
 11   346 Connelly, Keith        Island Expre           4:52.47   1 
           56.624 (56.624)        2:15.395 (1:18.771)        3:36.242 (1:20.847)
       4:52.464 (1:16.222)
 12   893 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par           4:52.65   1 
           53.563 (53.563)        2:14.806 (1:21.243)        3:37.007 (1:22.201)
       4:52.645 (1:15.638)
 13   939 Louvet, Lucien         Prospect Par           4:57.98   2 
           56.784 (56.784)        2:19.478 (1:22.694)        3:41.100 (1:21.622)
       4:57.976 (1:16.876)
 14   966 Simpson, Lucas         Prospect Par           4:59.13   2 
           55.562 (55.562)        2:18.412 (1:22.850)        3:41.355 (1:22.943)
       4:59.126 (1:17.771)
 15  1115 Lynch, Ty              Tailwind               5:08.68   2 
           55.594 (55.594)        2:18.786 (1:23.192)        3:42.283 (1:23.497)
       5:08.680 (1:26.397)
 16   713 Ming, Maxwell          NY Metropoli           5:13.34   2 
           53.094 (53.094)        2:13.086 (1:19.992)        3:42.390 (1:29.304)
       5:13.331 (1:30.941)
 17  1265 Cofsky, Adam           Westchester            5:14.37   2 
           52.679 (52.679)        2:18.104 (1:25.425)        3:45.240 (1:27.136)
       5:14.363 (1:29.123)
 18   908 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par           5:17.36   2 
           58.745 (58.745)        2:25.033 (1:26.288)        3:52.268 (1:27.235)
       5:17.357 (1:25.089)
 19  1106 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind               5:18.35   2 
           57.715 (57.715)        2:24.338 (1:26.623)        3:52.783 (1:28.445)
       5:18.348 (1:25.565)
 20  1107 Dudley, Evan           Tailwind               5:19.20   2 
           59.104 (59.104)        2:26.492 (1:27.388)        3:56.521 (1:30.029)
       5:19.192 (1:22.671)
 21   955 Popkin, Marlen         Prospect Par           5:27.24   2 
           59.459 (59.459)        2:27.930 (1:28.471)        3:59.201 (1:31.271)
       5:27.238 (1:28.037)
 22  1117 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               5:28.16   1 
           54.779 (54.779)        2:23.950 (1:29.171)        3:58.583 (1:34.633)
       5:28.154 (1:29.571)
 23   304 Wang, Theodore         Hunter Athle           5:31.24   2 
           56.333 (56.333)        2:20.639 (1:24.306)        3:53.213 (1:32.574)
       5:31.240 (1:38.027)
 24  1266 Fetherston, Emmett     Westchester            5:32.36   2 
           54.934 (54.934)        2:23.348 (1:28.414)        3:58.002 (1:34.654)
       5:32.354 (1:34.352)
 25   895 Brill, Oliver          Prospect Par           5:33.76   2 
           58.293 (58.293)        2:26.768 (1:28.475)        4:00.458 (1:33.690)
       5:33.751 (1:33.293)
 26   906 Craven, William        Prospect Par           5:53.50   2 
       1:01.281 (1:01.281)        2:37.282 (1:36.001)        4:14.559 (1:37.277)
       5:53.493 (1:38.934)
 
3000m  13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   422 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles          10:14.93  
   -13:18.797 (-13:18.797)      -11:54.557 (1:24.240)      -10:26.693 (1:27.864)
      -8:54.305 (1:32.388)       -7:18.721 (1:35.584)       -5:38.807 (1:39.914)
      -3:57.616 (1:41.191)      11:35.969 (15:33.585)
  2  1208 Lindo Sr, Dontae       Velocity Tra          10:25.34  
   -13:20.452 (-13:20.452)      -12:00.590 (1:19.862)      -10:36.026 (1:24.564)
      -9:07.259 (1:28.767)       -7:34.086 (1:33.173)       -6:01.148 (1:32.938)
     10:54.829 (16:55.977)
  3  1165 Maurad, Gabriel        The Path TC           10:36.20  
   -13:19.303 (-13:19.303)      -11:51.146 (1:28.157)      -10:12.881 (1:38.265)
      -8:26.839 (1:46.042)       -6:37.019 (1:49.820)       -4:44.515 (1:52.504)
      -2:57.790 (1:46.725)      12:38.691 (15:36.481)
  4   893 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par          10:36.48  
   -13:21.252 (-13:21.252)      -11:57.225 (1:24.027)      -10:27.108 (1:30.117)
      -8:55.269 (1:31.839)       -7:19.179 (1:36.090)       -5:40.230 (1:38.949)
      -4:04.515 (1:35.715)      11:17.366 (15:21.881)
  5  1119 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind              10:43.67  
   -13:19.076 (-13:19.076)      -11:54.911 (1:24.165)      -10:27.449 (1:27.462)
      -8:55.172 (1:32.277)       -7:21.829 (1:33.343)       -5:43.540 (1:38.289)
      -4:04.487 (1:39.053)      11:17.713 (15:22.200)
  6   950 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par          10:54.07  
   -13:19.048 (-13:19.048)      -11:55.254 (1:23.794)      -10:27.408 (1:27.846)
      -8:55.525 (1:31.883)       -7:22.568 (1:32.957)       -5:45.025 (1:37.543)
      -4:08.933 (1:36.092)      11:17.460 (15:26.393)
  7   966 Simpson, Lucas         Prospect Par          11:07.07  
   -13:19.477 (-13:19.477)      -11:56.341 (1:23.136)      -10:28.395 (1:27.946)
      -8:57.467 (1:30.928)       -7:24.414 (1:33.053)       -5:49.002 (1:35.412)
      -4:13.631 (1:35.371)      11:12.116 (15:25.747)
  8   908 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par          11:30.29  
   -13:18.894 (-13:18.894)      -11:56.954 (1:21.940)      -10:29.413 (1:27.541)
      -9:01.754 (1:27.659)       -7:31.471 (1:30.283)       -5:55.662 (1:35.809)
      -4:21.914 (1:33.748)      10:59.974 (15:21.888)
  9   977 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par          11:46.18  
   -13:19.131 (-13:19.131)      -11:54.270 (1:24.861)      -10:26.602 (1:27.668)
      -8:54.844 (1:31.758)       -7:21.022 (1:33.822)       -5:43.163 (1:37.859)
      -4:03.871 (1:39.292)      11:28.822 (15:32.693)
 10  1112 Lavelle, Joseph        Tailwind              11:54.91  
   -13:15.022 (-13:15.022)      -11:33.744 (1:41.278)       -9:44.105 (1:49.639)
      -7:36.114 (2:07.991)       -5:23.895 (2:12.219)       -3:06.498 (2:17.397)
        -48.258 (2:18.240)      15:24.489 (16:12.747)
 11   895 Brill, Oliver          Prospect Par          12:26.03  
   -13:19.832 (-13:19.832)      -11:57.132 (1:22.700)      -10:29.504 (1:27.628)
      -9:00.651 (1:28.853)       -7:31.848 (1:28.803)       -6:04.697 (1:27.151)
      -4:35.949 (1:28.748)      10:42.470 (15:18.419)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   189 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             19.03  
  2   213 Praylow, Gerald        Delta Speed              19.08  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Williams, Xavier       Newburgh Eli             29.22  
  2   489 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub             29.23  
  3   435 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles             29.90  
  4   414 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles             30.52  
  5   424 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles             31.28  
  6   484 Shepherd Jr, Claud     MySprintClub             31.41  
  7   213 Praylow, Gerald        Delta Speed              32.92  
  8   189 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             33.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     47.82  
     1) 435 Williams, Jaden             2) 429 Philogene, Adam            
     3) 433 Simpson, Brandon            4) 427 Noble Jr, Wesley           
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                        50.34  
     1) 745 Bruno, Vincenzo             2) 742 Auxtin, Timothy            
     3) 772 Perez, Michael              4) 755 Harper, Kievon             
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                                52.09  
     1) 591 Jones, Sterling             2) 602 Swift, Kaiel               
     3) 592 Joseph, Kiel                4) 586 Faria, Matthew             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:06.73  
     1) 429 Philogene, Adam             2) 435 Williams, Jaden            
     3) 414 Brown, Aaron                4) 427 Noble Jr, Wesley           
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:24.39  
     1) 902 Cleary, Peter               2) 923 Gilad-Muth, Nadav          
     3) 948 Newman, Kobe                4) 974 Vazquez, Mekhi             
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:33.06  
     1) 602 Swift, Kaiel                2) 586 Faria, Matthew             
     3) 597 Pompey, Akiel               4) 592 Joseph, Kiel               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Island Express  'A'                                 9:08.81  
     1) 345 Calafiore, Michael          2) 346 Connelly, Keith            
     3) 347 Diaz, Fernando              4) 353 Rodriguez-King, Michael    
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                  10:11.90  
     1) 414 Brown, Aaron                2) 424 Leandre III, Jacques       
     3) 433 Simpson, Brandon            4) 422 Johnson, Jelani            
  3 Tailwind  'A'                                      10:13.08  
     1) 1119 Torricella, Anthony        2) 1106 Dirs, Charles             
     3) 1107 Dudley, Evan               4) 1115 Lynch, Ty                 
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                   11:13.56  
     1) 881 Ahlgrim, Avery              2) 883 Angel, Danico              
     3) 961 Samuels, Massai             4) 927 Hassler, Eliot             
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   697 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.45m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   691 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   674 Bedford, Aden          Notre Dame T             1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   742 Auxtin, Timothy        Ocean Breeze             5.13m  
      5.08m  5.13m  5.11m         
  2   250 DeJesus, Jordan        Grant You Wi             5.00m  
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL         
  3  1035 Bass, Giovanni         Roosevelt Tr             4.99m  
      FOUL  4.43m  4.99m         
  4  1039 Williams Drew, Oma     Roosevelt Tr             4.72m  
      4.30m  4.65m  4.72m         
  5  1205 Claxton, Micah         Velocity Tra            J4.72m  
      3.78m  3.64m  4.72m         
  6   435 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles             4.69m  
      4.60m  4.69m  4.69m           
  7  1014 Ndiaye, Carl           Rock City St             4.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.37m         
  8   902 Cleary, Peter          Prospect Par             4.36m  
      4.17m  4.36m  FOUL         
  9   221 Lovett, Cameron        Eclipse Trac             4.32m  
      FOUL  4.32m  4.14m         
 10  1283 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                  4.00m  
      FOUL  3.63m  4.00m         
 11   916 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par             3.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.91m         
 12   213 Praylow, Gerald        Delta Speed              3.82m  
      3.82m  3.82m  3.63m         
 13   211 Husbands, Jalan        Delta Speed              3.77m  
      3.55m  3.77m  3.59m         
 14  1297 Newsam, Isaac          Rock City St             3.58m  
      FOUL  3.30m  3.58m         
 15   327 Louis, Youri           In Motion                3.57m  
      3.45m  3.57m  FOUL         
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   697 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             9.80m  
      8.62m  9.10m  9.66m  9.25m  9.80m  9.06m
  2   691 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T             9.49m  
      8.02m  8.70m  FOUL  9.49m  9.02m  8.78m
  3   674 Bedford, Aden          Notre Dame T             8.40m  
      8.40m  FOUL  6.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   429 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles            11.93m  
      9.87m  10.13m  11.93m         
  2  1020 St Paul, Detton        Rock City St            10.84m  
      10.70m  10.84m  FOUL         
  3   741 Ahlstrom, Brendan      Ocean Breeze             9.67m  
      8.93m  9.67m  9.40m         
  4   718 Barry, Ziah            Nypd Falcons             9.10m  
      FOUL  9.10m  8.73m         
  5   590 Jackson, Jordan        New York Nov             8.55m  
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL         
  6  1012 Meyer, Jordan          Rock City St             7.65m  
      7.64m  7.65m  7.27m         
  7    57 Francese, Michael      06-Unattache            X7.52m  
      7.30m  7.25m  7.52m         
  8   762 Maniscalco, Giovan     Ocean Breeze             7.28m  
      6.40m  5.93m  7.28m         
  9  1204 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra             7.05m  
      6.70m  6.23m  7.05m         
 10   327 Louis, Youri           In Motion                6.85m  
      6.85m  FOUL  5.65m         
 11   416 Garnett, Javon         Metro Eagles             6.07m  
      3.98m  FOUL  6.07m         
 12   687 Nwamumu, Ikechukwu     Notre Dame T             5.55m  
      3.70m  5.55m  5.53m           
 13   425 McClean, Orlando       Metro Eagles             5.28m  
      5.14m  5.28m  5.13m         
 14  1159 Jarba, Malachi         The Camp                 4.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1020 St Paul, Detton        Rock City St            32.61m  
      32.61m  30.55m  30.54m         
  2   741 Ahlstrom, Brendan      Ocean Breeze            20.70m  
      16.95m  17.45m  20.70m           
  3    57 Francese, Michael      06-Unattache           X18.66m  
      17.78m  16.84m  18.66m         
  4  1012 Meyer, Jordan          Rock City St            18.05m  
      18.05m  18.00m  FOUL         
  5  1204 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra            17.50m  
      14.39m  16.22m  17.50m         
  6   697 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T            15.64m  
      12.56m  15.64m  FOUL         
  7   691 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T            15.02m  
      13.38m  FOUL  15.02m         
  8   674 Bedford, Aden          Notre Dame T            14.25m  
      12.14m  FOUL  14.25m         
  9   687 Nwamumu, Ikechukwu     Notre Dame T            14.13m  
      12.82m  14.13m  11.76m         
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1012 Meyer, Jordan          Rock City St            26.08m  
      20.01m  25.21m  26.08m         
  2   697 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T            24.86m  
         22.08m  24.86m         
  3  1020 St Paul, Detton        Rock City St            24.13m  
      22.36m  19.94m  24.13m           
  4   674 Bedford, Aden          Notre Dame T            24.11m  
      15.60m  22.63m  24.11m         
  5   691 Pierpont, Matthew      Notre Dame T            23.34m  
      20.14m  23.34m  20.15m         
  6   327 Louis, Youri           In Motion               22.90m  
      19.76m  22.79m  22.90m         
  7   189 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey            20.47m  
      15.15m  20.47m  18.79m         
  8  1005 Coffey, Owen           Rock City St            19.52m  
      19.52m  18.65m  17.16m         
  9   623 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta            15.90m  
      15.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10   762 Maniscalco, Giovan     Ocean Breeze            13.50m  
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL         
 11    57 Francese, Michael      06-Unattache           X12.20m  
         12.20m  FOUL         
 12  1204 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra            11.97m  
      10.04m  11.55m  11.97m         
 13   687 Nwamumu, Ikechukwu     Notre Dame T             8.99m  
      8.99m     8.23m         
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Shah, Tae-Jin          Five Points           21:49.74  
 
100m  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   515 Ewers, Jermaine        New Horizon              10.95Q  1 
  2    78 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X11.07Q  2 
  3   486 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             11.32Q  3 
  4   155 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             11.34Q  1 
  5  1286 Kinard, Dayln          Zodiacs                  11.68Q  2 
  6   520 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon              12.00Q  3 
  7   156 Wilson, Ryheim         Bronx Tigers             11.81q  1 
  8   194 Raji, Lookman          Chelsea Grey             11.93q  2 
  9   228 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points              11.99q  2 
 10  1281 Afere, Joel            Zodiacs                  12.03   1 
 11   761 Magenheim, Zivi        Ocean Breeze             12.04   2 
 12  1007 Jones, Levon           Rock City St             12.12   3 
 13   432 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             12.17   1 
 14   517 Jacques, Steven        New Horizon              12.17   3 
 15   750 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze             12.46   3 
 --  1213 Providence, Jordan     Velocity Tra               DNF   2 
 
100m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    78 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X10.93  
  2   486 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             11.18  
  3   155 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             11.27  
  4   515 Ewers, Jermaine        New Horizon              11.56  
  5  1286 Kinard, Dayln          Zodiacs                  11.79  
  6   520 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon              11.83  
  7   156 Wilson, Ryheim         Bronx Tigers             11.86  
  8   194 Raji, Lookman          Chelsea Grey             12.13  
  9   228 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points              12.14  
 
200m  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    78 Osbourne, Jalen        06-Unattache            X22.31   1 
  2   155 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             22.56   1 
  3   486 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             22.62   1 
  4   428 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles             23.06   2 
  5    68 Hostin, Gabe           06-Unattache            X23.06   2 
  6   520 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon              23.38   1 
  7   397 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             23.41   1 
  8  1007 Jones, Levon           Rock City St             23.86   2 
  9   642 Onwuka, James          Newburgh Eli             23.88   1 
 10   192 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             23.93   3 
 11   633 Ewen, Xavier           Newburgh Eli             24.10   1 
 12   517 Jacques, Steven        New Horizon              24.14   2 
 13   156 Wilson, Ryheim         Bronx Tigers             24.23   2 
 14   386 Alexander, Maurice     Medgar Evers             24.24   3 
 15   387 Best, Jaden            Medgar Evers             24.41   3 
 16   194 Raji, Lookman          Chelsea Grey             24.45   3 
 17   228 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points              24.59   3 
 18   432 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             24.67   3 
 19    51 Deane, Slater          06-Unattache            X24.72   4 
 20  1281 Afere, Joel            Zodiacs                  24.80   4 
 21   488 Torre, Justin          MySprintClub             24.90   2 
 22   750 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze             25.10   3 
 22   196 Schwartz, Ilan         Chelsea Grey             25.10   2 
 24   273 Bonsu, Alex            Hall's Expre             25.45   4 
 25   715 Warren, Michael        NY Metropoli             26.01   4 
 26   160 Campbell, Paul         Brooklyn Eli             26.41   5 
 27  1036 Fernandez, Jose        Roosevelt Tr             26.65   4 
 28   220 Cruz, Jason            Eclipse Trac             27.49   5 
 
400m  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    68 Hostin, Gabe           06-Unattache            X49.96   1 
  2   397 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             50.96   1 
  3   155 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             51.53   1 
  4   428 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles             52.93   2 
  5   639 Johnson, Ajuan         Newburgh Eli             53.28   1 
  6   389 Exantus, Nathan        Medgar Evers             53.79   2 
  6   633 Ewen, Xavier           Newburgh Eli             53.79   1 
  8   482 Pena, Ryan             MySprintClub             53.79   1 
  9   192 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             54.02   2 
 10  1249 Johnson, Brandon       V-Tesse Trac             54.05   2 
 11   638 Jimenez, Adam          Newburgh Eli             54.59   1 
 12   527 Watson, Roel           New Horizon              54.86   2 
 13   386 Alexander, Maurice     Medgar Evers             54.95   3 
 14   488 Torre, Justin          MySprintClub             55.10   2 
 15   196 Schwartz, Ilan         Chelsea Grey             55.24   3 
 16   978 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par             55.48   2 
 17   432 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles             55.95   3 
 18   485 Somerville, Elijah     MySprintClub             56.12   3 
 19   156 Wilson, Ryheim         Bronx Tigers             56.19   4 
 20  1251 Ramdial, Kyron         V-Tesse Trac             56.46   3 
 21    93 Wise, Kumar            06-Unattache            X56.87   3 
 22   387 Best, Jaden            Medgar Evers             56.93   3 
 23   273 Bonsu, Alex            Hall's Expre             57.08   6 
 24   194 Raji, Lookman          Chelsea Grey             58.29   4 
 25   396 Resnick, Matthew       Medgar Evers             58.53   4 
 26   715 Warren, Michael        NY Metropoli             58.64   4 
 27   914 Farrell, Sligo         Prospect Par             59.01   4 
 28   160 Campbell, Paul         Brooklyn Eli           1:00.88   6 
 29   292 O'Brien, Brandon       Homegrown At           1:01.52   4 
 30   220 Cruz, Jason            Eclipse Trac           1:01.86   5 
 31   198 Stewart, Maxwell       Chelsea Grey           1:03.35   5 
 32   920 Fuller, Thomas         Prospect Par           1:04.39   5 
 33   587 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           1:05.73   5 
 
800m  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   355 Wronski, Daniel        Island Expre           2:04.38   1 
  2   514 Chavarria, Jorge       New Horizon            2:05.30   1 
  3  1142 Green, Shey            Team Dynasty           2:05.30   1 
  4   951 Nicolas, Christian     Prospect Par           2:05.33   1 
  5   636 Haynes, Matthew        Newburgh Eli           2:05.72   1 
  6   354 Saif, Yazan            Island Expre           2:06.00   1 
  7   193 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           2:06.73   2 
  8   482 Pena, Ryan             MySprintClub           2:07.32   1 
  9   197 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           2:07.36   2 
 10   389 Exantus, Nathan        Medgar Evers           2:08.52   1 
 11    81 Pasqualicchio, Jos     06-Unattache          X2:11.72   1 
 12   889 Bicic, Meldin          Prospect Par           2:11.83   2 
 13   632 Diaz, Leonard          Newburgh Eli           2:12.04   1 
 14   646 Simmons, Gavin         Newburgh Eli           2:13.26   1 
 15   931 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par           2:13.33   1 
 16   290 Lindahl, Eric          Homegrown At           2:15.10   2 
 17   630 Abrams, John           Newburgh Eli           2:16.60   1 
 18    93 Wise, Kumar            06-Unattache          X2:18.78   2 
 19   273 Bonsu, Alex            Hall's Expre           2:19.12   2 
 20  1249 Johnson, Brandon       V-Tesse Trac           2:19.40   2 
 21   914 Farrell, Sligo         Prospect Par           2:20.49   2 
 22   631 Alvarez, Michael       Newburgh Eli           2:21.25   1 
 23   600 Simpson, LeAndre       New York Nov           2:21.53   2 
 24   587 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           2:34.31   2 
 25  1147 Jacobs, Brian          Team Dynasty           2:37.08   2 
 26   198 Stewart, Maxwell       Chelsea Grey           2:40.91   2 
 27   920 Fuller, Thomas         Prospect Par           2:44.59   2 
 
1500m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   978 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par           4:17.33  
  2  1142 Green, Shey            Team Dynasty           4:21.43  
  3   193 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           4:23.96  
  4   197 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           4:27.38  
  5   514 Chavarria, Jorge       New Horizon            4:30.58  
  6   889 Bicic, Meldin          Prospect Par           4:36.79  
  7   344 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre           4:41.46  
  8   904 Craven, Matthew        Prospect Par           4:46.51  
  9   276 Reyes, Nicholas        Hall's Expre           4:47.99  
 10   289 Jurgens, Jonathan      Homegrown At           4:54.93  
 11   396 Resnick, Matthew       Medgar Evers           4:56.55  
 12   976 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           4:58.08  
 13   600 Simpson, LeAndre       New York Nov           5:00.39  
 14   431 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles           5:20.10  
 --    81 Pasqualicchio, Jos     06-Unattache              XDNF  
 
3000m  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           9:43.60  
           34.182 (34.182)        1:49.272 (1:15.090)        3:06.382 (1:17.110)
       4:24.420 (1:18.038)        5:44.329 (1:19.909)        7:06.817 (1:22.488)
       8:29.178 (1:22.361)        9:43.592 (1:14.414)
  2   469 Lecocq, Zakk           Musketeers T           9:44.60  
           34.695 (34.695)        1:51.089 (1:16.394)        3:08.729 (1:17.640)
       4:28.626 (1:19.897)        5:51.033 (1:22.407)        7:11.407 (1:20.374)
       8:33.111 (1:21.704)        9:44.592 (1:11.481)
  3   193 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           9:49.19  
           34.393 (34.393)        1:49.558 (1:15.165)        3:07.243 (1:17.685)
       4:27.608 (1:20.365)        5:50.757 (1:23.149)        7:15.259 (1:24.502)
       8:39.016 (1:23.757)        9:49.189 (1:10.173)
  4   904 Craven, Matthew        Prospect Par          10:07.85  
           34.477 (34.477)        1:49.720 (1:15.243)        3:07.556 (1:17.836)
       4:28.141 (1:20.585)        5:51.684 (1:23.543)        7:17.536 (1:25.852)
       8:47.040 (1:29.504)       10:07.850 (1:20.810)
  5   694 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T          10:41.85  
           35.251 (35.251)        1:53.604 (1:18.353)        3:17.886 (1:24.282)
       4:45.869 (1:27.983)        6:14.515 (1:28.646)        7:44.587 (1:30.072)
       9:14.705 (1:30.118)       10:41.847 (1:27.142)
  6   976 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par          11:00.16  
           35.089 (35.089)        1:53.073 (1:17.984)        3:17.844 (1:24.771)
       4:47.739 (1:29.895)        6:21.483 (1:33.744)        7:57.176 (1:35.693)
       9:30.977 (1:33.801)       11:00.160 (1:29.183)
  7   431 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles          11:43.84  
           34.860 (34.860)        1:54.032 (1:19.172)        3:25.570 (1:31.538)
       5:03.178 (1:37.608)        6:46.140 (1:42.962)        8:31.003 (1:44.863)
      10:10.897 (1:39.894)       11:43.837 (1:32.940)
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   634 Gould, Ryler           Newburgh Eli             55.31   1 
  2   644 Ruud, Amaury           Newburgh Eli           1:03.63   1 
  3   711 Baboolal, Dillon       NY Metropoli           1:03.73   1 
  4   642 Onwuka, James          Newburgh Eli           1:05.03   1 
  5   712 Louis, Kaya            NY Metropoli           1:08.77   2 
  6   600 Simpson, LeAndre       New York Nov           1:12.66   1 
  7   587 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           1:16.52   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1142 Green, Shey            Team Dynasty           6:53.32  
  2   276 Reyes, Nicholas        Hall's Expre           8:03.83  
  3   431 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles           8:22.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                          49.72  
     1) 1281 Afere, Joel                2) 1286 Kinard, Dayln             
     3) 1287 Ramharak, Chavin           4) 1282 Benjamin, Alvin           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:31.41  
     1) 643 Powell, Maleek              2) 645 Scott, Kendall             
     3) 634 Gould, Ryler                4) 637 Istvan, Kaleb              
  2 Newburgh Elite TC  'B'                              3:41.69  
     1) 633 Ewen, Xavier                2) 642 Onwuka, James              
     3) 646 Simmons, Gavin              4) 639 Johnson, Ajuan             
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:44.57  
     1) 387 Best, Jaden                 2) 389 Exantus, Nathan            
     3) 397 Roberts, Jahi               4) 386 Alexander, Maurice         
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    3:48.60  
     1) 888 Bernard, DeLaKwa            2) 978 Williams, Zedekiah         
     3) 951 Nicolas, Christian          4) 931 John, Sebastian            
  5 Island Express  'A'                                 3:50.93  
     1) 344 Acosta, Sean                2) 354 Saif, Yazan                
     3) 349 Fernandez, Christian        4) 355 Wronski, Daniel            
 -- Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                        DNF  
     1) 889 Bicic, Meldin               2) 920 Fuller, Thomas             
     3) 914 Farrell, Sligo              4) 904 Craven, Matthew            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              8:38.63  
     1) 630 Abrams, John                2) 631 Alvarez, Michael           
     3) 632 Diaz, Leonard               4) 646 Simmons, Gavin             
  2 Newburgh Elite TC  'B'                              8:41.48  
     1) 634 Gould, Ryler                2) 638 Jimenez, Adam              
     3) 642 Onwuka, James               4) 645 Scott, Kendall             
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                  10:50.76  
     1) 431 Robinson, Keith             2) 413 Ba, Sidiky                 
     3) 432 Robinson, Kevin             4) 428 Peters, Alex               
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Reynolds, Ja' Lil      New York Sta             1.75m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  1287 Ramharak, Chavin       Zodiacs                  1.60m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   220 Cruz, Jason            Eclipse Trac             1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4   694 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T            J1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  PPP 
 --   223 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac                NH  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   487 Torre, Jeremy          MySprintClub             6.06m  
      5.76m  5.88m  6.06m  5.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   517 Jacques, Steven        New Horizon              5.78m  
      5.33m  5.43m  5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  5.39m
  3   761 Magenheim, Zivi        Ocean Breeze             5.76m  
      5.39m  5.56m  FOUL  5.08m  FOUL  5.76m
  4   750 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze             5.72m  
      5.54m  5.17m  5.16m  5.66m  5.49m  5.72m
  5   228 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points              5.46m  
      4.82m  5.05m  5.46m  FOUL  5.33m  FOUL
  6  1146 Isaace, Karell         Team Dynasty             5.39m  
      4.84m  FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  5.13m  5.14m
  7   223 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac             4.77m  
      3.38m  0.28m  3.93m  4.19m  4.77m  4.66m
  8  1036 Fernandez, Jose        Roosevelt Tr             4.42m  
      4.10m  4.22m  4.42m  3.65m  3.64m  FOUL
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Baboolal, Dillon       NY Metropoli            12.18m  
      11.90m  12.18m     12.00m  12.11m   
  2   487 Torre, Jeremy          MySprintClub            12.02m  
      11.08m  12.02m  11.53m  11.59m      
  3   712 Louis, Kaya            NY Metropoli            11.00m  
      10.52m  11.00m  10.35m  10.30m  10.82m  10.81m
  4   694 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T             9.56m  
      8.97m  9.07m  9.46m  9.23m     9.56m
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Yahn, Thomas           06-Unattache           X11.14m  
      11.14m  10.75m  10.94m  FOUL  10.51m  10.78m
  2   322 Fortune, Brian         In Motion                9.85m  
      9.85m  9.63m  9.82m  9.24m  9.32m  9.09m
  3  1282 Benjamin, Alvin        Zodiacs                  7.59m  
      6.86m  6.79m  7.24m  7.02m  7.59m  7.53m
  4  1212 Peart, Brandon         Velocity Tra             6.06m  
      5.25m  4.59m  FOUL  5.22m  6.06m  FOUL
  5  1203 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra             6.00m  
      FOUL  5.85m  5.94m  6.00m  5.99m  5.71m
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub            30.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.79m  30.02m  30.59m  FOUL
  2    94 Yahn, Thomas           06-Unattache           X30.14m  
      22.64m  FOUL  FOUL  26.29m  27.39m  30.14m
  3   322 Fortune, Brian         In Motion               24.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  23.33m  22.77m  24.70m
  4  1147 Jacobs, Brian          Team Dynasty            20.95m  
      FOUL  20.31m  15.80m  19.23m  20.95m  FOUL
  5  1212 Peart, Brandon         Velocity Tra            18.58m  
      14.92m  16.50m  18.58m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1140 Donkor Jr, Isaac       Team Dynasty            16.82m  
      FOUL  15.80m  16.82m  16.10m  16.62m  15.84m
  7  1203 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra            12.25m  
      12.25m  10.03m  11.61m  12.23m  11.75m  FOUL
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Theiss, Andrew         06-Unattache           X37.36m  
      36.07m  31.47m  37.03m  FOUL  37.36m  34.92m
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   694 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T            30.13m  
      25.20m  30.13m  26.04m  24.26m  25.09m  FOUL
  2  1036 Fernandez, Jose        Roosevelt Tr            29.27m  
      27.54m  FOUL  29.27m  26.52m  22.30m  25.59m
  3  1140 Donkor Jr, Isaac       Team Dynasty            25.14m  
      23.46m  24.02m  23.87m  21.03m  21.02m  25.14m
  4   322 Fortune, Brian         In Motion               24.39m  
      20.80m  FOUL  22.86m  22.58m  24.39m  23.56m
  5  1147 Jacobs, Brian          Team Dynasty            20.19m  
      20.10m  17.79m  18.32m  FOUL  20.19m  19.84m
  6   198 Stewart, Maxwell       Chelsea Grey            17.61m  
      17.37m  14.17m  14.18m  17.61m  14.44m  16.34m
  7  1212 Peart, Brandon         Velocity Tra            14.61m  
      14.61m  13.82m  14.37m         
  8  1203 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra            11.04m  
      8.36m  11.04m  10.06m         
 
100m  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    77 Osbourne, Glenmour     06-Unattache            X11.05Q  2 
  2   525 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              11.28Q  1 
  3   518 Marshall, Ryhann       New Horizon              11.29Q  3 
  4   164 Sumner, Jelani         Brooklyn Eli             11.58Q  1 
  5  1148 Nash, Chevon           Team Dynasty             11.71Q  2 
  6   522 Parks, Oneil           New Horizon              11.90Q  3 
  7   161 Greer, Amare           Brooklyn Eli             11.69q  1 
  8   390 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             11.90q  1 
  9   165 Thomas, Travis         Brooklyn Eli             11.99q  2 
 10  1063 Harvey, Jevaughn       Ruff Kutz                12.01   1 
 11    66 Hill, Kareem           06-Unattache            X12.03   3 
 12  1078 Grant, Romario         Spring Creek             12.11   3 
 13    91 Viegas, Alex           06-Unattache            X12.14   2 
 14   272 Armah, David           Hall's Expre             12.22   1 
 15  1077 David, Kory            Spring Creek             12.24   2 
 16  1080 Spencer, Tyrell        Spring Creek             12.26   3 
 17    89 Trejo, Luis            06-Unattache            X12.29   1 
 18  1284 Ellis, Carl-Michae     Zodiacs                  12.69   3 
 19   191 Messam, Tarike         Chelsea Grey             12.77   1 
 20   184 Block, Jeremy          Chelsea Grey             12.89   3 
 21   278 Ward, Latrell          Hall's Expre             13.59   2 
 
100m  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    77 Osbourne, Glenmour     06-Unattache            X10.85  
  2   518 Marshall, Ryhann       New Horizon              10.98  
  3   525 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              11.27  
  4   164 Sumner, Jelani         Brooklyn Eli             11.49  
  5   161 Greer, Amare           Brooklyn Eli             11.72  
  6  1148 Nash, Chevon           Team Dynasty             11.74  
  7   390 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             11.76  
  8   522 Parks, Oneil           New Horizon              11.77  
  9   165 Thomas, Travis         Brooklyn Eli             11.88  
 
200m  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   525 Stewart, Rashaun       New Horizon              22.13   1 
  2   513 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              22.15   1 
  3    77 Osbourne, Glenmour     06-Unattache            X22.25   1 
  4   391 Hunter, Sha-Heem       Medgar Evers             22.82   2 
  5   647 Slater, Davin          Newburgh Eli             22.85   1 
  6  1150 Stevens-Long, Trav     Team Dynasty             22.90   6 
  7   392 Johnson, Keshaune      Medgar Evers             23.10   3 
  8   423 Kelly, Jordan          Metro Eagles             23.29   3 
  9   420 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles             23.38   2 
 10   162 McDougal, Javon        Brooklyn Eli             23.47   3 
 11   166 Williams, Nicholas     Brooklyn Eli             23.50   4 
 12  1206 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra             23.69   3 
 13   511 Bowry, Mervyn          New Horizon              23.72   3 
 14  1139 Cisse, Moussa          Team Dynasty             23.75   3 
 15  1078 Grant, Romario         Spring Creek             23.79   6 
 16   522 Parks, Oneil           New Horizon              23.85   2 
 17   185 Clark, Jackson         Chelsea Grey             23.86   3 
 18    66 Hill, Kareem           06-Unattache            X23.90   4 
 19   390 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers             23.96   3 
 20  1148 Nash, Chevon           Team Dynasty             24.15   4 
 21   188 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             24.22   2 
 22  1080 Spencer, Tyrell        Spring Creek             24.40   5 
 23   779 Damiron, Armani        Optimist Nyc             24.40   4 
 24  1077 David, Kory            Spring Creek             24.56   5 
 25  1063 Harvey, Jevaughn       Ruff Kutz                24.65   5 
 26  1268 Nyoni, Tendai          Westchester              24.69   2 
 27   892 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par             24.73   4 
 28   393 Lewis, Leroy           Medgar Evers             24.84   5 
 29    47 Camara, Yousouf        06-Unattache            X24.97   4 
 30   508 Aiken, Ashton          New Horizon              24.98   4 
 31   191 Messam, Tarike         Chelsea Grey             25.21   5 
 32   272 Armah, David           Hall's Expre             25.35   6 
 33  1284 Ellis, Carl-Michae     Zodiacs                  25.98   6 
 34   184 Block, Jeremy          Chelsea Grey             26.23   5 
 35  1037 Gonzalez, Hector       Roosevelt Tr             26.89   5 
 36   278 Ward, Latrell          Hall's Expre             27.66   6 
 
400m  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   513 Brown, Kimani          New Horizon              49.65   1 
  2   640 Lawrence, Jordon       Newburgh Eli             50.27   2 
  3  1252 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse Trac             50.66   1 
  4   391 Hunter, Sha-Heem       Medgar Evers             50.76   1 
  5   516 Henry, Leon            New Horizon              50.78   2 
  6  1062 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                50.86   3 
  7   420 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles             51.29   2 
  8   511 Bowry, Mervyn          New Horizon              51.71   3 
  9   392 Johnson, Keshaune      Medgar Evers             51.86   2 
 10  1247 Alexander, Brandon     V-Tesse Trac             52.08   4 
 11  1206 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra             52.11   3 
 12   710 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli             52.27   4 
 13   185 Clark, Jackson         Chelsea Grey             52.41   3 
 14   522 Parks, Oneil           New Horizon              52.61   2 
 15  1268 Nyoni, Tendai          Westchester              52.70   3 
 16  1248 Cooper, Matthew        V-Tesse Trac             52.82   4 
 17  1078 Grant, Romario         Spring Creek             52.84   5 
 18   526 Thomas, Daniel         New Horizon              53.12   2 
 19   779 Damiron, Armani        Optimist Nyc             53.20   4 
 20   418 Herbert, Jeremiah      Metro Eagles             53.56   4 
 21   295 Schramm, James         Homegrown At             53.99   5 
 22  1080 Spencer, Tyrell        Spring Creek             55.05   5 
 23   274 Hall, Allister         Hall's Expre             55.19   2 
 24   395 Muhammad-Graham, I     Medgar Evers             55.21   4 
 25    85 Sapollnik, Aaron       06-Unattache            X56.64   5 
 26   272 Armah, David           Hall's Expre             57.04   6 
 27   191 Messam, Tarike         Chelsea Grey             57.15   5 
 28    47 Camara, Yousouf        06-Unattache            X57.16   4 
 29  1250 Millington, Matthe     V-Tesse Trac             57.43   5 
 30  1301 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz                57.82   5 
 31   524 Smith, Brandon         New Horizon              58.00   2 
 32   278 Ward, Latrell          Hall's Expre           1:02.00   6 
 
800m  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1252 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse Trac           1:58.38   1 
  2   640 Lawrence, Jordon       Newburgh Eli           1:58.42   1 
  3   277 Seraphin, Terell       Hall's Expre           1:59.67   1 
  4   710 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli           2:00.81   1 
  5   187 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           2:02.43   1 
  6   418 Herbert, Jeremiah      Metro Eagles           2:07.72   2 
  7    84 Samoleski, Francis     06-Unattache          X2:07.90   1 
  8   274 Hall, Allister         Hall's Expre           2:09.41   2 
  9   395 Muhammad-Graham, I     Medgar Evers           2:11.45   2 
 10  1004 Bailey, Justin         Rock City St           2:11.52   2 
 11   617 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           2:12.09   1 
 12  1206 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra           2:14.55   2 
 13   195 Schneiger, Roberto     Chelsea Grey           2:23.90   2 
 14   436 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           2:25.13   2 
 15    47 Camara, Yousouf        06-Unattache          X2:30.03   2 
 16  1301 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz              2:35.65   2 
 17   719 Douglas, Ahman         Nypd Falcons           2:53.18   2 
 
1500m  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   277 Seraphin, Terell       Hall's Expre           4:18.21  
       4:18.205 (4:18.205)
  2   710 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli           4:25.20  
       3:08.434 (3:08.434)        4:25.199 (1:16.765)
  3   617 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           4:27.79  
       3:16.103 (3:16.103)        4:27.789 (1:11.686)
  4  1066 Myers, Parker          Ruff Kutz              4:31.88  
       4:31.876 (4:31.876)
  5   293 O'Brien, Matthew       Homegrown At           4:31.97  
       3:19.671 (3:19.671)        4:31.963 (1:12.292)
  6   195 Schneiger, Roberto     Chelsea Grey           4:39.47  
       4:39.462 (4:39.462)
  7    83 Samoleski, Edward      06-Unattache          X4:39.65  
       3:23.858 (3:23.858)        4:39.649 (1:15.791)
  8    50 Coudert Jr, Matthe     06-Unattache          X4:40.45  
       2:12.140 (2:12.140)        3:28.515 (1:16.375)        4:40.450 (1:11.935)
  9   395 Muhammad-Graham, I     Medgar Evers           4:46.44  
       4:46.438 (4:46.438)
 10   291 Lopatowski, Robert     Homegrown At           4:52.71  
       4:52.707 (4:52.707)
 11   288 Bonanno, Nicholas      Homegrown At           5:13.21  
       2:15.767 (2:15.767)        5:13.203 (2:57.436)
 12   719 Douglas, Ahman         Nypd Falcons           6:37.20  
       4:50.719 (4:50.719)        6:37.194 (1:46.475)
 
3000m  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   617 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           9:52.17  
           34.957 (34.957)        1:50.173 (1:15.216)        3:08.310 (1:18.137)
       4:27.318 (1:19.008)        5:51.413 (1:24.095)        7:15.081 (1:23.668)
       8:38.737 (1:23.656)        9:52.170 (1:13.433)
  2   195 Schneiger, Roberto     Chelsea Grey          10:11.94  
           34.832 (34.832)        1:52.192 (1:17.360)        3:11.655 (1:19.463)
       4:33.959 (1:22.304)        6:00.983 (1:27.024)        7:30.131 (1:29.148)
       8:56.001 (1:25.870)       10:11.934 (1:15.933)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   524 Smith, Brandon         New Horizon              14.91  
  2  1062 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                15.13  
  3   892 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par             16.02  
  4    72 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache            X16.74  
  5   188 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             22.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --    72 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache          X1:02.14   2 
  1  1062 Gordon, Jonathan       Ruff Kutz                56.13   1 
  2  1143 Hackshaw, Jonathan     Team Dynasty             56.28   1 
  3   188 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             58.62   1 
  4   892 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par             58.65   1 
  5   710 Anderson, Myles        NY Metropoli             58.90   1 
  6   187 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           1:00.01   2 
  7   185 Clark, Jackson         Chelsea Grey           1:00.18   2 
  8  1066 Myers, Parker          Ruff Kutz              1:00.42   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Dhamecha, Dhiren       06-Unattache          X6:37.49  
  2   294 Romano, David          Homegrown At           7:14.64  
  3    83 Samoleski, Edward      06-Unattache          X7:31.19  
  4   436 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           7:39.92  
  5    95 Zarate V Jr, Edgar     06-Unattache          X8:03.85  
  6   675 Bedford, Dean          Notre Dame T           9:29.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                41.61  
     1) 513 Brown, Kimani               2) 516 Henry, Leon                
     3) 525 Stewart, Rashaun            4) 519 Mckenzie, Maraco           
  2 Brooklyn Elite Track Club  'A'                        44.11  
     1) 166 Williams, Nicholas          2) 162 McDougal, Javon            
     3) 161 Greer, Amare                4) 164 Sumner, Jelani             
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                     45.44  
  4 Spring Creek Community Schoo  'A'                     45.73  
     1) 1078 Grant, Romario             2) 1077 David, Kory               
     3) 1080 Spencer, Tyrell            4) 1079 Mejia, Juan               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      3:24.51  
     1) 1062 Gordon, Jonathan           2) 1066 Myers, Parker             
     3) 1063 Harvey, Jevaughn           4) 1060 Brown, Tai                
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   3:31.68  
     1) 1143 Hackshaw, Jonathan         2) 1150 Stevens-Long, Travon      
     3) 1139 Cisse, Moussa              4) 1148 Nash, Chevon              
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                           3:44.08  
     1) 391 Hunter, Sha-Heem            2) 390 Gill, Tremell              
     3) 395 Muhammad-Graham, Imani      4) 392 Johnson, Keshaune          
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:07.07  
     1) 423 Kelly, Jordan               2) 418 Herbert, Jeremiah James    
     3) 436 Williams, Jesai             4) 420 Howard, Terell             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homegrown Athletic Club  'A'                        9:43.78  
     1) 288 Bonanno, Nicholas           2) 291 Lopatowski, Robert         
     3) 293 O'Brien, Matthew            4) 294 Romano, David              
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache            X1.70m  
     1.15 1.35 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    55 Erskine, Jhavere       06-Unattache            X1.65m  
     1.15 1.35 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   675 Bedford, Dean          Notre Dame T             1.15m  
     1.15 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Baker, Jacob           06-Unattache            X3.95m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    56 Fajardo, Brandon       06-Unattache            X3.20m  
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Kleppel, Justin        06-Unattache            X6.51m  
      6.14m  6.41m  6.21m  6.08m  6.25m  6.51m
  2  1150 Stevens-Long, Trav     Team Dynasty             6.20m  
      5.25m  6.08m  5.74m  6.20m  5.51m  5.79m
  3  1063 Harvey, Jevaughn       Ruff Kutz                6.18m  
      FOUL  5.84m  6.18m  5.96m  5.78m  FOUL
  4   423 Kelly, Jordan          Metro Eagles             6.14m  
      6.14m  5.88m  5.56m  5.66m  5.41m  5.22m
  5   165 Thomas, Travis         Brooklyn Eli             5.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.83m  FOUL  FOUL  5.33m
  6    72 Lau, Matthew           06-Unattache            X5.81m  
      5.21m  5.41m  5.70m  5.50m  5.81m  5.50m
  7    66 Hill, Kareem           06-Unattache            X5.73m  
      5.73m  5.30m  5.04m  5.02m  4.68m  FOUL
  8  1037 Gonzalez, Hector       Roosevelt Tr             5.21m  
      4.99m  FOUL  4.93m  4.68m  5.00m  5.21m
  9   164 Sumner, Jelani         Brooklyn Eli             4.76m  
      4.18m  4.76m  PASS         
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Kleppel, Justin        06-Unattache           X10.17m  
      10.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   165 Thomas, Travis         Brooklyn Eli             9.51m  
      9.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               15.73m  
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL  15.73m
  2   163 McInnis, Warrick       Brooklyn Eli            12.63m  
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL  11.23m
  3   326 LaFortune, Jonatha     In Motion               11.26m  
      10.51m  9.06m  FOUL  11.26m  10.60m  10.71m
  4   393 Lewis, Leroy           Medgar Evers            10.54m  
      10.54m  9.49m  FOUL  9.83m  9.07m  9.68m
  5   719 Douglas, Ahman         Nypd Falcons             7.86m  
      5.22m  6.63m  7.86m  FOUL  7.26m  FOUL
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               46.98m  
      44.63m  FOUL  FOUL  44.64m  46.98m  45.12m
  2    61 Gottlieb, Alex         06-Unattache           X43.05m  
      FOUL  43.05m  42.72m  FOUL  41.00m  FOUL
  3   685 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            36.39m  
      24.68m  FOUL  25.10m  36.39m  FOUL  24.36m
  4   222 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            32.69m  
      FOUL  32.62m  32.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   163 McInnis, Warrick       Brooklyn Eli            29.47m  
      27.28m  FOUL  29.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1144 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty            28.59m  
      FOUL  20.61m  28.59m  27.42m  23.34m  23.28m
  7   326 LaFortune, Jonatha     In Motion               27.93m  
      25.34m  24.39m  25.07m  20.12m  27.93m  23.05m
  8    76 Norinskiy, Michael     06-Unattache           X20.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.60m  20.97m  FOUL  20.82m
  9   675 Bedford, Dean          Notre Dame T            18.17m  
      17.12m  18.09m  18.17m         
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   675 Bedford, Dean          Notre Dame T            18.67m  
      17.52m  17.90m  18.67m  14.84m  17.05m  16.20m
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Harrison, Anthony      In Motion               39.33m  
      38.00m  38.85m  37.70m  38.08m  39.33m  38.80m
  2  1301 Chenault, Dakari       Ruff Kutz               35.09m  
      29.38m  34.98m  32.74m  33.17m  35.09m  31.68m
  3  1144 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty            32.59m  
      26.47m  24.34m  32.59m  23.97m  28.80m  27.91m
  4   685 Morrison, Jayson       Notre Dame T            29.34m  
      29.21m  26.00m  29.34m  25.84m  29.00m  28.49m
  5  1037 Gonzalez, Hector       Roosevelt Tr            25.98m  
      18.08m  18.72m  17.19m  21.83m  25.98m  19.64m
  6    76 Norinskiy, Michael     06-Unattache           X21.90m  
      19.19m  19.86m  20.47m  19.93m  18.54m  21.90m
TEAM SCORES
                     Female Team Scores                               
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 New York Novas TC                   06NY             282.5
               2 Notre Dame Track                    06NB             215.5
               3 Velocity Track                      06VT             207  
               4 Ruff Kutz                           06RK             204  
               5 In Motion                           06IM             195  
               6 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK             193  
               7 Team Dynasty                        06TY             148  
               8 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK             143  
               9 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS             109  
              10 MySprintClub                        06MY             104.5
              11 New York Starz Track                06NR             100  
              12 Rock City Striders                  06RY              87  
              13 New Horizon Track                   06NH              79  
              14 Metro Eagles                        06ME              69  
              15 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              66  
              16 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              65  
              16 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              65  
              18 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              64  
              19 Club44                              06ZX              58  
              20 Mighty Lions                        06MI              52  
              21 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              51  
              22 The Camp                            06CM              49  
              23 Tailwind                            06TK              46  
              24 Island Express                      06IE              42  
              24 Brevoort Athletic                   06BC              42  
              26 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              35  
              27 Tsc Track Club of New York          06CB              33  
              28 Benswic                             06FA              29  
              28 Roosevelt Track Club                06OT              29  
              30 Delta Speed Track Club              06DS              28  
              31 Harlem Children's Zone              06HC              27  
              32 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB              22  
              33 Jeuness                             06JT              21  
              34 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              20  
              34 Zodiacs                             06ZT              20  
              36 Lightning Striders Track Clu        06LD              19  
              37 Metropolis Track                    06MK              18  
              38 Mhc Track Club                      06MU              17.5
              39 Eclipse Track                       06ET              17  
              40 NY Metropolis Track Club            06YM              13  
              41 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              12  
              42 Generation Youth of America         06GY              11  
              42 Spring Creek Community Schoo        06PO              11  
              44 Five Points Runners                 06FP              10  
              44 Optimist Nyc                        06ON              10  
              46 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               9  
              47 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA               5  
              47 The Path TC                         06ZO               5  
              47 PS 107 Track Club                   06ZN               5  
              47 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK               5  
              51 V-Tesse Track Club                  06VA               4  
              51 Brooklyn Elite Track Club           06OL               4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB             358  
               2 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK             234  
               3 Metro Eagles                        06ME             187  
               4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE             146  
               5 New York Novas TC                   06NY             128  
               6 Velocity Track                      06VT             115  
               7 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL             112.5
               8 New Horizon Track                   06NH             108  
               8 Team Dynasty                        06TY             108  
              10 MySprintClub                        06MY             106.5
              11 In Motion                           06IM             105  
              12 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              91  
              13 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              83  
              14 New York Starz Track                06NR              81  
              15 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              78.5
              16 Tailwind                            06TK              78  
              17 Island Express                      06IE              67  
              18 Rock City Striders                  06RY              65  
              19 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              54.5
              20 Benswic                             06FA              52  
              21 Brooklyn Elite Track Club           06OL              51  
              22 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              49  
              23 Roosevelt Track Club                06OT              44  
              24 NY Metropolis Track Club            06YM              43  
              25 Lightning Striders Track Clu        06LD              35  
              26 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              32  
              27 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              31  
              28 Mighty Lions                        06MI              30  
              28 Tsc Track Club of New York          06CB              30  
              30 Zodiacs                             06ZT              29  
              31 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              26  
              32 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA              25  
              33 Eclipse Track                       06ET              24  
              34 Five Points Runners                 06FP              23  
              35 Hunter Athletics                    06UT              18  
              36 V-Tesse Track Club                  06VA              16  
              36 Delta Speed Track Club              06DS              16  
              38 Nypd Falcons                        06YA              12  
              39 The Path TC                         06ZO               9  
              39 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               9  
              41 Musketeers Track                    06MT               8  
              42 Urban Athletics Nyc                 06UA               7  
              43 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB               6  
              44 Spring Creek Community Schoo        06PO               5  
              45 The Camp                            06CM               4  
              45 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR               4  
              45 Generation Youth of America         06GY               4  

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2018
                   Junior Olympics - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/2018                    
                       2018 USATF New York Championships                       
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 204                       
 
                  Female Team Scores -  1 8 & Under Division                   
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              45  
               2 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              43  
               2 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              43  
               4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              35  
               5 New York Novas TC                   06NY              31  
               6 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              29  
               7 Mighty Lions                        06MI              25  
               8 Tsc Track Club of New York          06CB              14  
               8 In Motion                           06IM              14  
               8 Island Express                      06IE              14  
              11 New Horizon Track                   06NH              12  
              12 The Camp                            06CM              10  
              12 Club44                              06ZX              10  
              14 Lightning Striders Track Clu        06LD               9  
              15 Velocity Track                      06VT               7  
              16 Tailwind                            06TK               6  
              17 The Path TC                         06ZO               5  
              17 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG               5  
              19 New York Starz Track                06NR               2  
              20 Metro Eagles                        06ME               1  
              20 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               1  
 
                   Male Team Scores -  1 8 & Under Division                    
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              71  
               2 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              47  
               3 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              46  
               4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              36  
               5 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              26  
               5 Velocity Track                      06VT              26  
               7 New York Novas TC                   06NY              25  
               8 In Motion                           06IM              22  
               9 Lightning Striders Track Clu        06LD              16  
              10 Benswic                             06FA              15  
              11 Delta Speed Track Club              06DS               6  
              12 Metro Eagles                        06ME               4  
              13 Urban Athletics Nyc                 06UA               2  
              13 Grant You Wings Track               06GO               2  
              15 Tailwind                            06TK               1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              58  
               2 Velocity Track                      06VT              48  
               2 MySprintClub                        06MY              48  
               4 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              36  
               5 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              30  
               6 Delta Speed Track Club              06DS              28  
               7 Mighty Lions                        06MI              27  
               8 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              25  
               9 Club44                              06ZX              22  
              10 In Motion                           06IM              18  
              11 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              16  
              12 New York Novas TC                   06NY              12  
              13 Lightning Striders Track Clu        06LD              10  
              14 Metro Eagles                        06ME               7  
              14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE               7  
              16 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB               6  
              17 Island Express                      06IE               5  
              17 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK               5  
              17 PS 107 Track Club                   06ZN               5  
              20 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG               4  
              21 NY Metropolis Track Club            06YM               2  
              21 Zodiacs                             06ZT               2  
              23 Benswic                             06FA               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 9-10 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              84  
               2 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              53  
               3 New York Starz Track                06NR              48  
               4 Tailwind                            06TK              33  
               5 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              31.5
               6 Mighty Lions                        06MI              28  
               7 Velocity Track                      06VT              21  
               8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              19  
               9 MySprintClub                        06MY              18.5
              10 New York Novas TC                   06NY              18  
              11 Hunter Athletics                    06UT              14  
              12 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              11  
              13 Grant You Wings Track               06GO               8  
              14 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               7  
              15 In Motion                           06IM               6  
              16 Urban Athletics Nyc                 06UA               5  
              17 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               3  
              18 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB               2  
              18 Benswic                             06FA               2  
              20 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 New York Novas TC                   06NY             122.5
               2 Velocity Track                      06VT              97  
               3 New York Starz Track                06NR              49  
               4 In Motion                           06IM              38  
               5 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              31  
               6 Club44                              06ZX              26  
               7 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              24  
               8 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              22.5
               9 The Camp                            06CM              22  
               9 Rock City Striders                  06RY              22  
              11 Metro Eagles                        06ME              21  
              12 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              15  
              13 Tailwind                            06TK              14  
              14 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              13  
              15 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB              12  
              16 Generation Youth of America         06GY              11  
              17 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               8.5
              17 MySprintClub                        06MY               8.5
              19 Team Dynasty                        06TY               8  
              20 Tsc Track Club of New York          06CB               5  
              20 Island Express                      06IE               5  
              22 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS               4  
              22 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE               4  
              24 Benswic                             06FA               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 11-12 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              63  
               2 New York Novas TC                   06NY              53  
               3 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              37  
               3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              37  
               5 Tailwind                            06TK              34  
               6 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              30  
               6 Benswic                             06FA              30  
               6 Tsc Track Club of New York          06CB              30  
               9 Metro Eagles                        06ME              25  
              10 Velocity Track                      06VT              20  
              11 Lightning Striders Track Clu        06LD              19  
              12 MySprintClub                        06MY              18  
              13 Team Dynasty                        06TY              17  
              14 Island Express                      06IE              15  
              15 In Motion                           06IM              14  
              16 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              12  
              17 Five Points Runners                 06FP               8  
              18 New York Starz Track                06NR               7  
              19 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB               6  
              20 Rock City Striders                  06RY               5  
              20 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK               5  
              22 Hunter Athletics                    06UT               4  
              22 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG               4  
              22 Generation Youth of America         06GY               4  
              22 The Camp                            06CM               4  
              26 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR               3  
              27 Mighty Lions                        06MI               2  
              27 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               2  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              64  
               2 New York Novas TC                   06NY              57  
               3 In Motion                           06IM              55  
               4 New York Starz Track                06NR              49  
               5 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              44  
               6 Rock City Striders                  06RY              40  
               7 MySprintClub                        06MY              30  
               8 Team Dynasty                        06TY              27  
               9 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              26  
               9 Velocity Track                      06VT              26  
              11 Metro Eagles                        06ME              24  
              12 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              22  
              13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              20  
              13 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              20  
              15 The Camp                            06CM              17  
              16 Zodiacs                             06ZT              15  
              17 Tsc Track Club of New York          06CB              14  
              18 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              12  
              19 NY Metropolis Track Club            06YM              11  
              20 Five Points Runners                 06FP              10  
              21 Island Express                      06IE               8  
              21 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               8  
              23 Tailwind                            06TK               6  
              23 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               6  
              23 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG               6  
              26 Ruff Kutz                           06RK               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  4 13-14 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Metro Eagles                        06ME              99  
               2 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              75  
               3 Rock City Striders                  06RY              57  
               4 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              55  
               5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              43  
               6 Island Express                      06IE              33  
               7 Velocity Track                      06VT              28  
               8 New York Novas TC                   06NY              27  
               8 Roosevelt Track Club                06OT              27  
              10 MySprintClub                        06MY              21  
              11 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              18  
              12 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              14  
              13 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              13  
              14 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              10  
              14 Five Points Runners                 06FP              10  
              14 Tailwind                            06TK              10  
              14 Eclipse Track                       06ET              10  
              14 Delta Speed Track Club              06DS              10  
              19 The Path TC                         06ZO               9  
              20 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               5  
              20 Benswic                             06FA               5  
              22 In Motion                           06IM               3  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  5 15-16 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              95  
               2 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              61  
               3 New York Novas TC                   06NY              54  
               4 In Motion                           06IM              40  
               4 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              40  
               6 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              34  
               7 Team Dynasty                        06TY              31  
               8 Velocity Track                      06VT              29  
               8 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              29  
              10 Brevoort Athletic                   06BC              21  
              11 New Horizon Track                   06NH              18  
              11 MySprintClub                        06MY              18  
              11 Metropolis Track                    06MK              18  
              14 Rock City Striders                  06RY              16  
              15 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              14  
              16 Metro Eagles                        06ME              12  
              17 Jeuness                             06JT              11  
              18 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              10  
              18 Optimist Nyc                        06ON              10  
              20 Benswic                             06FA               9  
              21 Spring Creek Community Schoo        06PO               8  
              22 Notre Dame Track                    06NB               7  
              23 V-Tesse Track Club                  06VA               4  
              23 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB               4  
              25 Zodiacs                             06ZT               3  
              26 Harlem Children's Zone              06HC               2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  5 15-16 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              73.5
               2 MySprintClub                        06MY              49  
               3 Team Dynasty                        06TY              47  
               4 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              36  
               5 New Horizon Track                   06NH              35  
               6 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              32  
               7 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              29  
               7 Zodiacs                             06ZT              29  
               9 NY Metropolis Track Club            06YM              26  
               9 Metro Eagles                        06ME              26  
              11 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              24  
              12 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              23.5
              13 In Motion                           06IM              21  
              14 Velocity Track                      06VT              20  
              15 Island Express                      06IE              19  
              16 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              11  
              17 New York Starz Track                06NR              10  
              18 Roosevelt Track Club                06OT               9  
              19 Hall's Express II Track             06HE               8  
              19 Musketeers Track                    06MT               8  
              19 Eclipse Track                       06ET               8  
              22 Five Points Runners                 06FP               5  
              22 New York Novas TC                   06NY               5  
              24 Rock City Striders                  06RY               3  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  6 17-18 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ruff Kutz                           06RK             106  
               2 Team Dynasty                        06TY              82  
               3 New Horizon Track                   06NH              49  
               4 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              44  
               5 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              37  
               6 In Motion                           06IM              30  
               7 Roosevelt Track Club                06OT              29  
               8 Harlem Children's Zone              06HC              25  
               9 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              21  
               9 Brevoort Athletic                   06BC              21  
              11 Tailwind                            06TK              20  
              12 Benswic                             06FA              18  
              13 Eclipse Track                       06ET              17  
              14 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              12  
              15 Jeuness                             06JT              10  
              15 Island Express                      06IE              10  
              15 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              10  
              18 Rock City Striders                  06RY               9  
              19 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG               8  
              19 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK               8  
              21 New York Novas TC                   06NY               6  
              22 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA               5  
              23 Brooklyn Elite Track Club           06OL               4  
              23 Metro Eagles                        06ME               4  
              25 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               3  
              25 Spring Creek Community Schoo        06PO               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  6 17-18 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 New Horizon Track                   06NH              73  
               2 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              53  
               3 Brooklyn Elite Track Club           06OL              51  
               4 Team Dynasty                        06TY              44  
               5 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              41  
               6 In Motion                           06IM              39  
               7 Metro Eagles                        06ME              33  
               8 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              31  
               8 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              31  
              10 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA              25  
              11 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              21  
              12 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              18  
              13 NY Metropolis Track Club            06YM              17  
              14 New York Starz Track                06NR              16  
              14 V-Tesse Track Club                  06VA              16  
              16 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              11  
              17 Roosevelt Track Club                06OT               8  
              18 Eclipse Track                       06ET               6  
              19 Spring Creek Community Schoo        06PO               5  
              20 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               4