RESULTS: 2018 USATF East Region Open T&F Championships
July 22, 2018   |   Icahn Stadium.  |   New York, NY
 
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 
 Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club        127        2) Rock City Striders         68   
    3) Next Level Athletic Club    62        4) Central Park Track Club (  60   
    5) Park Racewalkers, USA       18        5) Moore Elite Track & Field  18   
    7) Vision Elite Track Club     16        7) Athena Track Club          16   
    9) Garden State Track Club Ne  15       10) Eclipse Track & Field, In  14   
   11) Sprinticity                 13       12) We Are Athletes            11   
   13) New York Athletic Club (NY  10       13) Team VA                    10   
   15) Dashing Whippets Running T   8       15) MySprintClub                8   
   15) Urban Athletics              8       15) Southwest Sprinters Track   8   
   19) Philadelphia Masters         7       19) Roselle Rams Youth Track    7   
   21) Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.   6       21) United Athletes Track Clu   6   
   21) Alliance Track Club          6       24) Worlds Longest Throw Club   4   
   25) Metro Eagles Track & Field   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club        144        2) Central Park Track Club (  63   
    3) Next Level Athletic Club    51        4) ISAA (International Stude  32   
    5) Sprinticity                 29        6) Front Runners New York     26   
    6) Moore Elite Track & Field   26        8) Rock City Striders         24   
    9) We Are Athletes             23        9) Shore Road Striders Runni  23   
   11) Goldin U Athletics          20       12) Park Racewalkers, USA      19   
   13) Foundation Track Club       16       14) Warriors TC                13   
   15) Gotham Spark Athletic Club  12       16) Velaasa                    10   
   16) Musketeers Track Club       10       16) United Athletes Track Clu  10   
   16) Team VA                     10       20) MySprintClub                9   
   20) New Horizon T.C.             9       22) Alliance Track Club         8   
   22) Hudson Valley Flying Circu   8       24) New York Athletic Club (N   6   
   24) Above Xpectations Track Cl   6       24) Patriot Pole Vault Club     6   
   27) Garden State Track Club Ne   5       28) NYC Success Academy         4   
   28) Quiet Storm                  4       28) Eclipse Track & Field, In   4   
   31) Garmin Runners               3       31) Roosevelt Track Club        3   
   33) Sky's The Limit              2                         


Men 100m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 Bascom, Jeremy         Shore Athlet             10.40Q  1.3  2 
  2   183 Johnson, Darien        Shore Athlet             10.46Q  2.3  1 
  3   108 Marcano, Andre         Central Park             10.51Q  0.9  5 
  4   180 Davis, Delano          Shore Athlet             10.64Q  2.5  3 
  5   126 Beram, Trenten         Gotham Spark             10.65Q +0.0  4 
  6   139 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite              10.54q  1.3  2 
  7   184 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet             10.79q  0.9  5  10.783
  8   133 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             10.79q  1.3  2  10.786
  9   190 Thompson, Kevin        Shore Athlet             10.82q  2.3  1 
 10   187 Mc Intyre, Aleigh      Shore Athlet             10.83  +0.0  4 
 11   141 Vaughn-Jackson, Gu     Moore Elite              10.84   0.9  5 
 12   132 Marshall, Edward       Isaa (Intern             10.87   2.5  3 
 13   123 Rousseau, Jaris        Garden State             10.88   1.3  2 
 14   213 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached              X10.91   2.5  3  10.909
 15   233 Purcell-Francis, A     Unattached              X10.91   2.3  1  10.910
 16   142 Williams, Anthony      Moore Elite              11.01   0.9  5 
 17   146 Dacres, Joshua         New Horizon              11.10  +0.0  4 
 18   211 Dakin, Bedan           Unattached              X11.15   1.3  2 
 19   214 Folacci, Alexandre     Unattached              X11.20  +0.0  4 
 20   130 Knight, Jelani         Isaa (Intern             11.24   0.9  5 
 21   203 Adams Jr, Royce        Unattached              X11.33   2.3  1 
 22   170 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St             11.38   0.9  5  11.371
 23   193 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li             11.38   2.3  1  11.372
 24   153 Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A             11.44   2.5  3 
 25   269 Reid, Denis            Unattached              X11.47   2.5  3 
 26   253 Edwards, Jamel         Warriors TC              11.50   2.3  1 
 27   256 Smart, Jamore          Warriors TC              11.63   2.5  3 
 28   218 Hamilton, Creus        Unattached              X11.64  +0.0  4 
 29   220 Herbert, Jeremy        Unattached              X11.65  +0.0  4 
 30   265 Mendez, Angel          Alliance Track C         11.66   2.3  1 
 31   232 Pratcher III, Alex     Unattached              X11.72   0.9  5 
 32   169 Jones, Levon           Rock City St             11.74  +0.0  4 
 33   219 Hanlon, Nick           Unattached              X11.80  +0.0  4  11.792
 34   239 Shahbain, Habib        Unattached              X11.80   2.5  3  11.793
 35   174 Bernardo, Matt         Shore Athlet             11.84   0.9  5 
 36   223 Kolawole, Blessing     Unattached              X11.85  +0.0  4 
 37   128 O'Neill, Ross          Greater Phil             12.84   1.3  2 
 38   270 Peng, Hong             Unattached              X13.43   2.3  1 
 39   116 Bedingfield, Trey      Front Runner             13.56   1.3  2 
 40   243 Umanah, Ndibmo         Unattached              X13.85   0.9  5 
 41   196 Umuhuza, Blaise        Sky's The Li             15.97   1.3  2 
 
Men 100m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   173 Bascom, Jeremy         Shore Athlet             10.43  +0.0 
  2   139 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite              10.62  +0.0 
  3   108 Marcano, Andre         Central Park             10.65  +0.0 
  4   180 Davis, Delano          Shore Athlet             10.75  +0.0 
  5   183 Johnson, Darien        Shore Athlet             10.78  +0.0 
  6   184 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet             10.82  +0.0 
  7   190 Thompson, Kevin        Shore Athlet             10.88  +0.0 
  8   133 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             10.98  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  5   126 Beram, Trenten         Gotham Spark                         
 10   187 Mc Intyre, Aleigh      Shore Athlet                         
 11   141 Vaughn-Jackson, Gu     Moore Elite                          
 12   132 Marshall, Edward       Isaa (Intern                         
 13   123 Rousseau, Jaris        Garden State                         
 14   213 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached                  X        
 15   233 Purcell-Francis, A     Unattached                  X        
 16   142 Williams, Anthony      Moore Elite                          
 17   146 Dacres, Joshua         New Horizon                          
 18   211 Dakin, Bedan           Unattached                  X        
 19   214 Folacci, Alexandre     Unattached                  X        
 20   130 Knight, Jelani         Isaa (Intern                         
 21   203 Adams Jr, Royce        Unattached                  X        
 22   170 Marsland, Justin       Rock City St                         
 23   193 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li                         
 24   153 Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A                         
 25   269 Reid, Denis            Unattached                  X        
 26   253 Edwards, Jamel         Warriors TC                          
 27   256 Smart, Jamore          Warriors TC                          
 28   218 Hamilton, Creus        Unattached                  X        
 29   220 Herbert, Jeremy        Unattached                  X        
 30   265 Mendez, Angel          Alliance Track C                     
 31   232 Pratcher III, Alex     Unattached                  X        
 32   169 Jones, Levon           Rock City St                         
 33   219 Hanlon, Nick           Unattached                  X        
 34   239 Shahbain, Habib        Unattached                  X        
 35   174 Bernardo, Matt         Shore Athlet                         
 36   223 Kolawole, Blessing     Unattached                  X        
 37   128 O'Neill, Ross          Greater Phil                         
 38   270 Peng, Hong             Unattached                  X        
 39   116 Bedingfield, Trey      Front Runner                         
 40   243 Umanah, Ndibmo         Unattached                  X        
 41   196 Umuhuza, Blaise        Sky's The Li                         
 
Men 200m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   102 George, Winston        Central Park             20.97q +0.0  1 
  2   139 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite              21.57q  0.4  7 
  3   180 Davis, Delano          Shore Athlet             21.63q  2.3  2 
  4   107 Livingston, Terran     Central Park             21.74q  0.1  4 
  5   151 Adams, Stefan          Next Level A             21.91q  0.3  3 
  6   123 Rousseau, Jaris        Garden State             22.05q +0.0  5 
  7   254 Flemmings, Tahje       Warriors TC              22.23q  0.4  7 
  8   221 Housen, Cody           Unattached              X22.24q  2.3  2 
  9   146 Dacres, Joshua         New Horizon              22.28  +0.0  6 
 10   138 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite              22.30   0.1  4 
 11   233 Purcell-Francis, A     Unattached              X22.31   0.3  3  22.302
 12   190 Thompson, Kevin        Shore Athlet             22.31  +0.0  5  22.306
 13   149 Poleon, Mergaran       New Horizon              22.35  +0.0  6 
 14   137 Dwight, Jermaine       Moore Elite              22.42  +0.0  1 
 15   142 Williams, Anthony      Moore Elite              22.59   0.4  7 
 16   182 Howell, Desmond        Shore Athlet             22.79   2.3  2  22.785
 17   132 Marshall, Edward       Isaa (Intern             22.79   0.3  3  22.789
 18   130 Knight, Jelani         Isaa (Intern             22.83   0.1  4 
 19   217 Goettel, Ricky         Unattached              X22.84  +0.0  5 
 20   152 Caraciolo Jr, Jose     Next Level A             22.92   0.3  3 
 21   147 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon              23.06   0.1  4 
 22   252 Douglas, Aman          Warriors TC              23.20  +0.0  1 
 23   264 Lavalle, Cole          Alliance Track C         23.26   0.4  7 
 24   148 Melhado II, Malik      New Horizon              23.29   2.3  2 
 25   241 Theobalds, Tyreke      Unattached              X23.41  +0.0  6 
 26   271 Peguero, Christoph     Unattached              X23.44  +0.0  6 
 27   272 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon              23.48  +0.0  1 
 28   235 Robertson, Anthony     Unattached              X23.51   2.3  2 
 29   229 Morris, Christophe     Unattached              X23.56   2.3  2 
 30   208 Charles, Terry         Unattached              X23.57   0.3  3 
 31   145 Bowry, Mervyn          New Horizon              23.70  +0.0  1  23.692
 32   153 Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A             23.70  +0.0  5  23.697
 33   232 Pratcher III, Alex     Unattached              X23.79  +0.0  6 
 34   193 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li             23.80  +0.0  6 
 35   239 Shahbain, Habib        Unattached              X23.81   0.1  4 
 36   267 King, Onandi           Unattached              X23.90  +0.0  5 
 37   220 Herbert, Jeremy        Unattached              X23.92  +0.0  1 
 38   211 Dakin, Bedan           Unattached              X23.96  +0.0  5 
 39   169 Jones, Levon           Rock City St             24.03  +0.0  5 
 40   256 Smart, Jamore          Warriors TC              24.10   0.4  7 
 41   253 Edwards, Jamel         Warriors TC              24.12  +0.0  6 
 42   265 Mendez, Angel          Alliance Track C         24.17   0.3  3 
 43   197 Millar, Andre          Southwest Sp             24.18   2.3  2 
 44   216 Germain, Schnyder      Unattached              X24.20  +0.0  1 
 45    98 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta             24.37   0.1  4 
 46   248 White, Justin          Unattached              X24.38   0.3  3 
 47   223 Kolawole, Blessing     Unattached              X24.61   0.4  7 
 48   219 Hanlon, Nick           Unattached              X24.75  +0.0  6 
 49   127 Cephas, Nicholas-C     Gotham Spark             25.07   0.4  7 
 50   204 Barrios, Paul          Unattached              X26.31   0.1  4 
 51   116 Bedingfield, Trey      Front Runner             28.19   0.3  3 
 52   119 McElhiney, Martin      Front Runner             28.66   2.3  2 
 53   243 Umanah, Ndibmo         Unattached              X30.08  +0.0  1 
 --   218 Hamilton, Creus        Unattached                 XDQ  +0.0  5  Lane Violation
 
Men 200m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   102 George, Winston        Central Park             20.70  +0.0 
  2   180 Davis, Delano          Shore Athlet             21.35  +0.0 
  3   139 Lawrence, Gianni       Moore Elite              21.55  +0.0 
  4   123 Rousseau, Jaris        Garden State             21.75  +0.0 
  5   107 Livingston, Terran     Central Park             21.78  +0.0 
  6   254 Flemmings, Tahje       Warriors TC              21.99  +0.0 
  7   221 Housen, Cody           Unattached              X22.66  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  5   151 Adams, Stefan          Next Level A                         
  9   146 Dacres, Joshua         New Horizon                          
 10   138 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite                          
 11   233 Purcell-Francis, A     Unattached                  X        
 12   190 Thompson, Kevin        Shore Athlet                         
 13   149 Poleon, Mergaran       New Horizon                          
 14   137 Dwight, Jermaine       Moore Elite                          
 15   142 Williams, Anthony      Moore Elite                          
 16   182 Howell, Desmond        Shore Athlet                         
 17   132 Marshall, Edward       Isaa (Intern                         
 18   130 Knight, Jelani         Isaa (Intern                         
 19   217 Goettel, Ricky         Unattached                  X        
 20   152 Caraciolo Jr, Jose     Next Level A                         
 21   147 Mclean, Zander         New Horizon                          
 22   252 Douglas, Aman          Warriors TC                          
 23   264 Lavalle, Cole          Alliance Track C                     
 24   148 Melhado II, Malik      New Horizon                          
 25   241 Theobalds, Tyreke      Unattached                  X        
 26   271 Peguero, Christoph     Unattached                  X        
 27   272 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon                          
 28   235 Robertson, Anthony     Unattached                  X        
 29   229 Morris, Christophe     Unattached                  X        
 30   208 Charles, Terry         Unattached                  X        
 31   145 Bowry, Mervyn          New Horizon                          
 32   153 Garcia, Esteban        Next Level A                         
 33   232 Pratcher III, Alex     Unattached                  X        
 34   193 Ivey Jr, Orville       Sky's The Li                         
 35   239 Shahbain, Habib        Unattached                  X        
 36   267 King, Onandi           Unattached                  X        
 37   220 Herbert, Jeremy        Unattached                  X        
 38   211 Dakin, Bedan           Unattached                  X        
 39   169 Jones, Levon           Rock City St                         
 40   256 Smart, Jamore          Warriors TC                          
 41   253 Edwards, Jamel         Warriors TC                          
 42   265 Mendez, Angel          Alliance Track C                     
 43   197 Millar, Andre          Southwest Sp                         
 44   216 Germain, Schnyder      Unattached                  X        
 45    98 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta                         
 46   248 White, Justin          Unattached                  X        
 47   223 Kolawole, Blessing     Unattached                  X        
 48   219 Hanlon, Nick           Unattached                  X        
 49   127 Cephas, Nicholas-C     Gotham Spark                         
 50   204 Barrios, Paul          Unattached                  X        
 51   116 Bedingfield, Trey      Front Runner                         
 52   119 McElhiney, Martin      Front Runner                         
 53   243 Umanah, Ndibmo         Unattached                  X        
 --   218 Hamilton, Creus        Unattached                  X        
 
Men 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   126 Beram, Trenten         Gotham Spark             47.94   1 
  2   221 Housen, Cody           Unattached              X49.00   1 
  3   151 Adams, Stefan          Next Level A             49.29   4 
  4   133 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             49.38   1 
  5   208 Charles, Terry         Unattached              X50.21   1 
  6   188 Moore, Garvey          Shore Athlet             50.22   1 
  7   182 Howell, Desmond        Shore Athlet             50.47   1 
  8   130 Knight, Jelani         Isaa (Intern             50.78   2 
  9   149 Poleon, Mergaran       New Horizon              50.81   1 
 10   231 Petrazzuolo, Micha     Unattached              X50.93   1 
 11    99 Atkinson, Sean         Central Park             51.03   2 
 12   148 Melhado II, Malik      New Horizon              51.99   2 
 13   114 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac             52.04   2 
 14   241 Theobalds, Tyreke      Unattached              X52.38   2 
 15   235 Robertson, Anthony     Unattached              X52.61   3 
 16   237 Rutledge, Ason         Unattached              X53.01   3 
 17   264 Lavalle, Cole          Alliance Track C         53.44   2 
 18   255 Rodriguez Quamina      Warriors TC              54.19   2 
 19   222 Kaminsky, Noah         Unattached              X54.31   4 
 20   119 McElhiney, Martin      Front Runner           1:02.92   4 
 21   116 Bedingfield, Trey      Front Runner           1:04.38   3 
 22   243 Umanah, Ndibmo         Unattached            X1:13.58   3 
 
Men 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   258 Grieco, Joseph         We Are Athle           1:55.35   1 
  2   189 Ramirez, Larry         Shore Athlet           1:56.47   1 
  3   105 Kier, Nolan            Central Park           1:57.65   1 
  4   257 Afanador, Jonathan     We Are Athle           1:58.11   1 
  5   101 Brill, Thilo           Central Park           1:58.38   1 
  6   124 Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne           1:59.87   1 
  7   100 Brady, Peter           Central Park           2:01.51   1 
  8   246 Welch, Troy            Unattached            X2:04.17   2 
  9   106 Lau, Sherman           Central Park           2:05.64   2 
 10   167 Bailey, Justin         Rock City St           2:05.93   2 
 11   150 Lee, Jonathan          New York Ath           2:10.64   2 
 12   261 Williams, Raymond      We Are Athle           2:10.76   2 
 --    99 Atkinson, Sean         Central Park               DNF   1 
 --   120 Lebourne, Anselm       Garden State               DNF   2 
 
Men 1500m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Brill, Thilo           Central Park           4:01.88  
  2   209 Collins, Kyle          Unattached            X4:06.97  
  3   103 Geye, Jamil            Central Park           4:15.20  
  4   206 Butler, John           Unattached            X4:19.53  
  5   150 Lee, Jonathan          New York Ath           4:23.54  
  6   212 DeFelice, Nicholas     Unattached            X4:24.29  
  7   112 Wang, Alexander        Central Park           4:25.72  
  8   111 Oliveira, Armando      Central Park           4:35.63  
  9   179 Conston, Jeff          Shore Athlet           4:39.77  
 10   104 Gonzalez Vidals, O     Central Park           4:43.68  
 11   118 Green, Benjamin        Front Runner           4:48.88  
 12   273 Csak, Louis            Van Cortlandt TC       4:55.00  
 
Men 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 Selfors, Dillon        Unattached           X17:29.28  
  2   143 Lecocq, Zakk           Musketeers T          18:29.71  
 
Men 110m Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   176 Bowden, Calvon         Shore Athlet             14.71   0.6 
  2   134 Reick, David           Isaa (Intern             15.16   0.6 
  3   115 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             15.78   0.6 
  4   252 Douglas, Aman          Warriors TC              16.39   0.6 
 
Men 400m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             56.21  
  2   189 Ramirez, Larry         Shore Athlet             56.35  
  3    98 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta             59.73  
  4   255 Rodriguez Quamina      Warriors TC              59.75  
  5   140 Outland, Romeo         Moore Elite            1:00.93  
  6   266 Brown, Cullen          Alliance Track C       1:01.77  
  7   127 Cephas, Nicholas-C     Gotham Spark           1:02.70  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Dhamecha, Dhiren       Shore Road S          10:41.91  
  2   205 Berg Jr, George        Unattached           X13:01.84  
  3   117 Gaona Jr, Gilberto     Front Runner          14:40.11  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                              41.00  
  2 Moore Elite Track & Field  'A'                        41.29  
  3 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 41.95  
  4 Next Level Athletic Club  'A'                         43.57  
  5 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                              44.25  
  6 Front Runners New York  'A'                           54.41  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            3:27.73  
  2 We Are Athletes  'A'                                3:31.24  
  3 Front Runners New York  'A'                         4:25.56  
     1) 116 Bedingfield, Trey           2) 117 Gaona Jr, Gilberto         
     3) 118 Green, Benjamin             4) 119 McElhiney, Martin          
  4 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                            5:07.10  
     1) 178 Brody, Emmanuel             2) 274 Kilduff, John              
     3) 275 Black, Ivan                 4) 276 Perlis, Noah               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   199 Weider, Ian            Sprinticity              1.83m    6-00.00 
  2   225 Manian, Pramodh        Unattached              X1.78m    5-10.00 
 --   214 Folacci, Alexandre     Unattached                 XNH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   234 Roach, Peter           Unattached              X5.00m   16-04.75 
  2   201 Johnson, Caleb         Team VA                  4.85m   15-11.00 
  3   226 Marino, Nicholas       Unattached              X4.70m   15-05.00 
  4   129 Sorensen, Dane         Hudson Valle             4.55m   14-11.00 
  5   164 Latham, Morgan         Patriot Pole             4.40m   14-05.25 
  6   222 Kaminsky, Noah         Unattached              X3.65m   11-11.75 
 --   202 Kleha, Mike            Team VA                     NH            
 --   200 Kong, Brandon          Team VA                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   155 Hall Jr, Michael       Next Level A             7.34m   NWI  24-01.00 
  2   199 Weider, Ian            Sprinticity              7.09m   NWI  23-03.25 
  3   144 Love, Zachary          MySprintClub             7.02m   NWI  23-00.50 
  4   198 Johnson, Thomas        Sprinticity              6.96m   NWI  22-10.00 
  5   152 Caraciolo Jr, Jose     Next Level A             6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  6   156 Lee Jr, Michael        Next Level A             6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
  7   184 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet             6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  8   157 Maynard, Darrien       Next Level A             6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  9   194 Mannolini-Adams, C     Sky's The Li             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 10   214 Folacci, Alexandre     Unattached              X6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
 11   227 McGirr, Aaron          Unattached              X5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 12   236 Robinson, Jason        Unattached              X5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 13   253 Edwards, Jamel         Warriors TC              5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
 14   248 White, Justin          Unattached              X5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 15   272 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 --   121 Lewis, Miles           Garden State              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   184 Jones, Brandon         Shore Athlet            14.74m   NWI  48-04.50 
  2   156 Lee Jr, Michael        Next Level A            14.70m   NWI  48-02.75 
  3   198 Johnson, Thomas        Sprinticity             14.10m   NWI  46-03.25 
  4   154 Guo, Alex              Next Level A            13.97m   NWI  45-10.00 
  5   155 Hall Jr, Michael       Next Level A            13.53m   NWI  44-04.75 
  6   144 Love, Zachary          MySprintClub            13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
  7   195 Sichilongo, Edward     Sky's The Li            12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  8   272 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon             12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
 --   157 Maynard, Darrien       Next Level A              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   171 Opont, Rickson         Rock City St            15.61m   51-02.75 
  2   191 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S            15.02m   49-03.50 
  3   250 Gutierrez, Giovann     United Athle            14.70m   48-02.75 
  4   181 Gilet, Abel            Shore Athlet            13.87m   45-06.25 
  5   113 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            13.52m   44-04.25 
  6   242 Totke, Cockett         Unattached             X12.28m   40-03.50 
  7   158 Roberson, Hakim        Next Level A             8.65m   28-04.50 
  8   119 McElhiney, Martin      Front Runner             6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   125 Paulemon, Jordy        Goldin U Ath            49.71m     163-01 
  2   171 Opont, Rickson         Rock City St            46.95m     154-00 
  3   181 Gilet, Abel            Shore Athlet            44.20m     145-00 
  4   214 Folacci, Alexandre     Unattached             X43.07m     141-04 
  5   191 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S            40.91m     134-03 
  6   244 Vetter, Jaime          Unattached             X40.80m     133-10 
  7   250 Gutierrez, Giovann     United Athle            40.67m     133-05 
  8   242 Totke, Cockett         Unattached             X32.23m     105-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   125 Paulemon, Jordy        Goldin U Ath            45.85m     150-05 
  2   135 Snyder, Stas           Isaa (Intern            42.44m     139-03 
  3   171 Opont, Rickson         Rock City St            41.82m     137-02 
  4   249 Wunder, Benjamin       Unattached             X37.61m     123-05 
  5   181 Gilet, Abel            Shore Athlet            31.25m     102-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   251 Shuey, Michael         Velaasa                 75.55m     247-10 
  2   177 Brazzel, Michael       Shore Athlet            65.86m     216-01 
  3   214 Folacci, Alexandre     Unattached             X52.03m     170-08 
  4   131 Mallee, Christophe     Isaa (Intern            50.67m     166-03 
  5   242 Totke, Cockett         Unattached             X49.23m     161-06 
  6   263 Singer, Noah           Alliance Track C        49.08m     161-00 
  7   215 Fuori, Angus           Unattached             X47.91m     157-02 
  8   210 Cua, Brandon           Unattached             X47.60m     156-02 
  9   165 Tan, Fabian            Quiet Storm             45.54m     149-05 
 10   228 Monteleone, Paul       Unattached             X43.84m     143-10 
 11   172 Williams, Kuron        Roosevelt Tr            37.52m     123-01 
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Luettchau II, Rich     Shore Athlet          23:49.46  
  2   163 Vayo, Bill             Park Racewal          31:20.01  
  3   162 Troshkin, Vyachesl     Park Racewal          31:25.25  
  4   160 Logan, Bruce           Park Racewal          31:32.28  
  5   268 Kosa, John             Front Runner          31:47.40  
  6   175 Blake, Barry           Shore Athlet          32:24.76  
  7   117 Gaona Jr, Gilberto     Front Runner          32:52.91  


 
Women 100m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    21 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite              12.11Q  0.5  2  12.102
  2    67 Chambers, Satima       Unattached              X12.11Q  1.0  1  12.104
  3    72 Evins, Francyna        Unattached              X12.49Q  0.5  2 
  4    43 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             12.97Q  1.0  1 
  5    37 Cham, Maia             Rock City St             13.29Q  0.5  2 
  6    36 Arroyo, Arianna        Rock City St             13.47Q  1.0  1 
  7    42 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             13.49Q  1.0  1 
  8    40 Inzar, Torre           Rock City St             13.53Q  0.5  2 
  9    90 Risberg, Amanda        United Athle             13.72q  1.0  1 
 10    78 Li, Joanna             Unattached              X13.89   1.0  1 
 11     2 Conway, Renisha        Central Park             14.17   1.0  1 
 12    57 Edwards, Deaneth       Southwest Sp             14.34   0.5  2 
 13    70 Domingo, Ayana         Unattached              X16.90   0.5  2 
 
Women 100m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    21 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite              12.14   0.1 
  2    67 Chambers, Satima       Unattached              X12.31   0.1 
  3    72 Evins, Francyna        Unattached              X12.65   0.1 
  4    43 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             13.18   0.1 
  5    37 Cham, Maia             Rock City St             13.34   0.1 
  6    42 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             13.40   0.1 
  7    36 Arroyo, Arianna        Rock City St             13.67   0.1 
  8    40 Inzar, Torre           Rock City St             13.80   0.1 
  9    90 Risberg, Amanda        United Athle             13.97   0.1 
Preliminaries
 10    78 Li, Joanna             Unattached                  X        
 11     2 Conway, Renisha        Central Park                         
 12    57 Edwards, Deaneth       Southwest Sp                         
 13    70 Domingo, Ayana         Unattached                  X        
 
Women 200m
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    67 Chambers, Satima       Unattached              X24.98Q  0.8  1 
  2    21 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite              25.03Q  2.0  3 
  3    51 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet             25.14Q  0.1  2 
  4    72 Evins, Francyna        Unattached              X25.54q  2.0  3 
  5    29 Nixon, Georgette       Next Level A             26.34q  0.8  1 
  6    95 Holownia, Jenn         We Are Athle             27.48q  0.1  2 
  7    71 Edwards, Lisa          Unattached              X27.53q  0.8  1 
  8    37 Cham, Maia             Rock City St             27.55q  2.0  3 
  9    44 Saphyr, Aaliyah        Rock City St             27.92   0.1  2 
 10    66 Cave, Tanisha          Unattached              X28.41   2.0  3 
 11    69 Di Luca, Tara          Unattached              X28.75   0.8  1 
 12    38 Clark, Alexis          Rock City St             28.93   0.8  1 
 13     2 Conway, Renisha        Central Park             29.52   2.0  3 
 14    36 Arroyo, Arianna        Rock City St             29.62   0.1  2 
 15    58 Greenfield-Webster     Southwest Sp             29.82   2.0  3 
 16    76 Juechter, Dianna       Unattached              X30.61   0.1  2 
 
Women 200m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    51 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet             23.99   0.1 
  2    67 Chambers, Satima       Unattached              X24.64   0.1 
  3    21 Evans, Jody-Ann        Moore Elite              25.32   0.1 
  4    72 Evins, Francyna        Unattached              X25.79   0.1 
  5    29 Nixon, Georgette       Next Level A             26.07   0.1 
  6    95 Holownia, Jenn         We Are Athle             27.36   0.1 
  7    71 Edwards, Lisa          Unattached              X27.50   0.1 
  8    37 Cham, Maia             Rock City St             27.66   0.1 
Preliminaries
  9    44 Saphyr, Aaliyah        Rock City St                         
 10    66 Cave, Tanisha          Unattached                  X        
 11    69 Di Luca, Tara          Unattached                  X        
 12    38 Clark, Alexis          Rock City St                         
 13     2 Conway, Renisha        Central Park                         
 14    36 Arroyo, Arianna        Rock City St                         
 15    58 Greenfield-Webster     Southwest Sp                         
 16    76 Juechter, Dianna       Unattached                  X        
 
Women 400m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    50 Kosichenko, Olga       Shore Athlet             56.42  
  2    56 Allen, Ahndraea        Southwest Sp             58.37  
  3    84 Palacios, Heidy        Unattached            X1:00.50  
  4    95 Holownia, Jenn         We Are Athle           1:03.37  
  5    38 Clark, Alexis          Rock City St           1:06.95  
  6    66 Cave, Tanisha          Unattached            X1:07.16  
 
Women 800m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 St Jean, Jennifer      Central Park           2:19.19  
  2    84 Palacios, Heidy        Unattached            X2:24.39  
  3    92 Saint-Louis, Domin     Urban Athlet           2:30.00  
  4     7 Rees, Verity           Central Park           2:30.62  
  5    48 Burgess, Valetta       Shore Athlet           2:31.94  
  6    88 Schoenmaker, Julia     Unattached            X2:33.75  
 
Women 1500m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Sutera Strange, Ma     Athena Track           5:14.56  
  2    85 Porteous, Isobel       Unattached            X5:27.95  
  3     6 Pearsall, Susan        Central Park           6:06.17  
  4    10 Wang, Wanda            Central Park           6:20.04  
 
Women 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Mcgurk, Colleen        Central Park          18:31.98  
  2    11 Kolson, Brigette       Dashing Whip          19:25.10  
  3     1 Sutera Strange, Ma     Athena Track          20:29.31  
  4    62 Bauer, Annette         Unattached           X24:05.96  
 
Women 100m Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    51 McCammon, Jenea        Shore Athlet             13.67   0.1 
  2    94 Smith, Chyann          Vision Elite             15.55   0.1 
  3    40 Inzar, Torre           Rock City St             16.06   0.1 
  4    43 Phillips, Jasmyn       Rock City St             16.45   0.1 
  5    90 Risberg, Amanda        United Athle             17.60   0.1 
  6    74 Gysin, Nicole          Unattached              X18.31   0.1 
 
Women 400m Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Dankenbrink, Marye     Central Park           1:03.72  
  2    65 Camburn, Sierra        Unattached            X1:04.02  
  3    71 Edwards, Lisa          Unattached            X1:10.46  
  4    93 Moye, Tia              Vision Elite           1:15.56  
  5    60 Olverson, Olivia       Team Ohio Tr           1:19.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    85 Porteous, Isobel       Unattached           X12:22.64  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level Athletic Club  'A'                         48.59  
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                               52.31  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    23 Frederick, Priscil     New York Ath             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2    22 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3    41 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4    74 Gysin, Nicole          Unattached              X1.45m    4-09.00 
  5    54 Reyes, Esmeralda       Shore Athlet             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    61 Cohen, Lily            Team VA                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  2    34 Kemp, Virginia         Philadelphia             2.60m    8-06.25 
  2    46 Watson, Michelle       Roselle Rams             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4    75 Huynh, Issabella       Unattached              X2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    30 Tyskhotska, Ruslan     Next Level A             6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  2    26 Grant, Simone          Next Level A             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  3    25 Graham, Erica          Next Level A             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4    59 Gribbin, Mollie        Sprinticity              5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  5    28 McDuffie, Maya         Next Level A             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  6    73 Gressin, Libby         Unattached              X4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7    24 Ghanie, Kerry          Next Level A             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  8    42 Marsland, Ariana       Rock City St             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  9    41 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10    45 Vital, Bethsaida       Rock City St             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 11    76 Juechter, Dianna       Unattached              X4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 12    74 Gysin, Nicole          Unattached              X4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    30 Tyskhotska, Ruslan     Next Level A            13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  2    68 Delophont, Dior        Unattached             X12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  3    59 Gribbin, Mollie        Sprinticity             11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  4    73 Gressin, Libby         Unattached             X10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
  5    86 Reid, Codi-Ann         Unattached             X10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  6    87 Saimbre, Joanna        Unattached             X10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  7   262 Hiltz, Bianca          Alliance Track C        10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  8    24 Ghanie, Kerry          Next Level A             9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
  9    45 Vital, Bethsaida       Rock City St             9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
 10    74 Gysin, Nicole          Unattached              X9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
 11    76 Juechter, Dianna       Unattached              X9.17m   NWI  30-01.00 
 --    28 McDuffie, Maya         Next Level A              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    47 Berry, Amarys          Shore Athlet            13.73m   45-00.50 
  2    82 Morillo, Samantha      Shore Athlet            12.75m   41-10.00 
  3    89 Walsh, Ashley          Unattached             X12.49m   40-11.75 
  4    55 Walker, Veleisha       Shore Athlet            12.21m   40-00.75 
  5    52 McGowan, Bernadett     Shore Athlet            12.10m   39-08.50 
  6    63 Birch, Eboni           Unattached             X11.33m   37-02.25 
  7    77 Krafft, Robyn          Unattached              X9.28m   30-05.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    55 Walker, Veleisha       Shore Athlet            47.11m     154-07 
  2    82 Morillo, Samantha      Shore Athlet            39.30m     128-11 
  3    53 Odoemene, Jennifer     Shore Athlet            39.29m     128-11 
  4    16 Lemon, Elana           Garden State            38.30m     125-08 
  5    77 Krafft, Robyn          Unattached             X35.47m     116-04 
  6    47 Berry, Amarys          Shore Athlet            33.58m     110-02 
  7    14 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac            32.61m     107-00 
  8    79 Lin, Amy               Unattached             X20.56m      67-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    16 Lemon, Elana           Garden State            50.02m     164-01 
  2    15 Sharpe, Jannah         Eclipse Trac            45.85m     150-05 
  3    53 Odoemene, Jennifer     Shore Athlet            42.03m     137-11 
  4    89 Walsh, Ashley          Unattached             X37.69m     123-08 
  5    52 McGowan, Bernadett     Shore Athlet            36.94m     121-02 
  6    80 Lustin, Renee          Unattached             X32.87m     107-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     8 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park            46.07m     151-02 
  2    54 Reyes, Esmeralda       Shore Athlet            40.99m     134-06 
  3    55 Walker, Veleisha       Shore Athlet            39.85m     130-09 
  4    52 McGowan, Bernadett     Shore Athlet            33.52m     110-00 
  5    68 Delophont, Dior        Unattached             X31.58m     103-07 
  6    97 Grayson, Kali          Worlds Longe            31.13m     102-01 
  7    63 Birch, Eboni           Unattached             X30.61m     100-05 
  8    13 Madrid, Emily          Eclipse Trac            22.14m      72-08 
  9    20 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles            20.21m      66-04 
 10    41 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyl     Rock City St            19.72m      64-08 
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Garcia, Maria          Park Racewal          32:55.18  
  2    33 Moncada, Rasheeda      Park Racewal          33:01.19  
 
 
                                     

USATF.tv
NationWide