RESULTS: 2017 USATF NEW YORK YOUTH INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
updated Feb. 28 at 9:40pm
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2017 USATF New York Championships - 2/26/2017                 
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2187 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra              8.83q  1 
  2  2185 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra              9.28q  2 
  3  1916 Jefferson, Camille     Prospect Par              9.32q  4 
  4  2233 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track              9.51q  3 
  5  1797 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze              9.63q  5 
  6  2195 Fraser, Miniya         Velocity Tra              9.78q  4 
  7  1847 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra              9.84q  5 
  8  1552 Bass, Morgan           Jeuness                   9.99q  3 
  9  1559 Griffith, Samiah       Jeuness                  10.01   1 
 10  1838 Grant, Amelia          Panthers Tra             10.02   6 
 11  1939 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par             10.11   1 
 12  1332 Plummer, Majesti       Bronx Tigers             10.15   6 
 13  1790 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             10.20   6 
 14  2171 Griffith, Kassidy      The Path TC              10.46   3 
 15  1800 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze             10.50   1 
 16  1743 Brown, Nevaeh          New York Sta             10.55   6 
 17  1836 Burnham, Judera        Panthers Tra             10.61   2 
 18  1840 Heywood, Kimmia        Panthers Tra             10.62   2 
 19  2173 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              10.64   5 
 20  1678 Brown, Abigail         New York Nov             10.67   4 
 21  1561 Hill, Solei            Jeuness                  10.69   2 
 22  1849 Smith, Tiara           Panthers Tra             10.74   5 
 23  1327 Henderson, Taylor      Bronx Tigers             10.77   1 
 24  1914 James, Sy'Ri           Prospect Par             10.84   3 
 25  1217 Bridgett, Chelsea      06-Unattache             10.99   1 
 26  1799 Schwarzrock, Emily     Ocean Breeze             11.23   5 
 27  1247 Ward, Saniya           06-Unattache             11.51   4 
 28  1236 Medas-king, Kunusa     06-Unattache             12.95   5 
 29  1407 Pickering, Sarahi      Envy Track C             13.64   4 
 
55 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2187 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra              8.78  
  2  2185 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra              9.22  
  3  2233 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track              9.31  
  4  1797 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze              9.43  
  5  1916 Jefferson, Camille     Prospect Par              9.46  
  6  2195 Fraser, Miniya         Velocity Tra              9.69  
  7  1847 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra              9.80  
  8  1552 Bass, Morgan           Jeuness                   9.89  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2187 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             33.00   1 
  2  1572 Smith, Najea           Jeuness                  34.48   2 
  3  1844 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra             35.33   1 
  4  2185 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             35.35   2 
  5  1841 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra             35.58   7 
  6  2260 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                  35.61   2 
  7  2233 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track             35.84   2 
  8  1797 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             36.36   3 
  9  2253 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                  36.39   3 
 10  1584 Defrietas, Amelia      Metro Eagles             36.44   3 
 11  1916 Jefferson, Camille     Prospect Par             36.82   1 
 12  1559 Griffith, Samiah       Jeuness                  37.57   3 
 13  2087 Steinert, Frida        Tailwind                 37.70   2 
 14  1838 Grant, Amelia          Panthers Tra             37.84   7 
 15  1552 Bass, Morgan           Jeuness                  37.87   3 
 16  2195 Fraser, Miniya         Velocity Tra             38.64   2 
 17  2249 Gordon, Laila          Zodiacs                  39.01   4 
 18  1840 Heywood, Kimmia        Panthers Tra             39.61   7 
 19  1390 Myrick, Skye           Dashing Dons             39.97   4 
 20  1743 Brown, Nevaeh          New York Sta             40.12   4 
 21  1939 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par             40.66   4 
 22  2171 Griffith, Kassidy      The Path TC              40.90   5 
 23  1790 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             40.92   1 
 24  2173 Hussey, Abrielle       The Path TC              41.32   5 
 25  1327 Henderson, Taylor      Bronx Tigers             41.53   5 
 26  1247 Ward, Saniya           06-Unattache             41.65   5 
 27  1332 Plummer, Majesti       Bronx Tigers             41.67   1 
 28  1836 Burnham, Judera        Panthers Tra             41.81   7 
 29  1709 Ollivierre, Ariann     New York Nov             42.35   7 
 30  1849 Smith, Tiara           Panthers Tra             42.54   7 
 31  1325 Bates-Bucknor, Aut     Bronx Tigers             42.80   1 
 32  2175 Chery, Jacquelien      Tsc Track Cl             43.08   5 
 33  1700 Joseph, Skye           New York Nov             43.31   5 
 34  1847 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra             43.54   3 
 35  2074 Castro, Valentina      Tailwind                 44.06   4 
 36  1678 Brown, Abigail         New York Nov             44.53   6 
 37  1946 Zimmermann, Chiara     Prospect Par             45.13   6 
 38  1799 Schwarzrock, Emily     Ocean Breeze             47.05   6 
 39  2063 Toussaint, Apple       Ruff Kutz                47.06   6 
 40  1236 Medas-king, Kunusa     06-Unattache             49.91   4 
 41  1217 Bridgett, Chelsea      06-Unattache             52.23   6 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1572 Smith, Najea           Jeuness                1:19.22   1 
  2  1844 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra           1:19.31   1 
  3  1841 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra           1:21.49   3 
  4  2260 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                1:25.24   1 
  5  2087 Steinert, Frida        Tailwind               1:25.95   1 
  6  2253 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                1:29.77   2 
  7  1529 Rodriguez-King, Ma     Island Expre           1:29.83   2 
  8  2233 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track           1:30.60   1 
  9  2243 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           1:31.39   2 
 10  1700 Joseph, Skye           New York Nov           1:36.27   3 
 11  2118 King, Maliah           Team Dynasty           1:39.30   3 
 12  2074 Castro, Valentina      Tailwind               1:39.42   2 
 13  1946 Zimmermann, Chiara     Prospect Par           1:41.38   3 
 14  1390 Myrick, Skye           Dashing Dons           1:41.63   2 
 15  1325 Bates-Bucknor, Aut     Bronx Tigers           1:44.77   1 
 16  1760 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T           1:45.25   3 
 17  2195 Fraser, Miniya         Velocity Tra           1:48.27   2 
 18  2063 Toussaint, Apple       Ruff Kutz              1:51.82   3 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1368 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           3:05.42  
  2  2076 Curran, Emma           Tailwind               3:07.98  
  3  2085 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind               3:17.64  
  4  1584 Defrietas, Amelia      Metro Eagles           3:21.83  
  5  1529 Rodriguez-King, Ma     Island Expre           3:24.63  
  6  2243 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           3:29.45  
  7  1929 Ohashi, Mika           Prospect Par           3:37.14  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2076 Curran, Emma           Tailwind               6:22.35  
  2  2026 Goldman, Julia         PS 107 Track           6:30.32  
  3  2085 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind               6:31.12  
  4  1368 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           6:33.30  
  5  2243 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track           6:35.00  
  6  1942 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par           6:46.40  
  7  1229 Keller, Alaina         06-Unattache           7:29.21  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     2:25.41  
  2 Jeuness  'A'                                        2:33.19  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    2:46.34  
  4 New York Novas TC  'A'                              3:01.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tailwind  'A'                                       6:08.81  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    6:12.06  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2187 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra             3.42m  
  2  1584 Defrietas, Amelia      Metro Eagles             3.12m  
  3  2185 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra             3.03m  
  4  1915 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par             3.01m  
  5  1797 Rodriguez, Lauren      Ocean Breeze             2.94m  
  6  2253 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                  2.62m  
  7  2249 Gordon, Laila          Zodiacs                  2.52m  
  8  1390 Myrick, Skye           Dashing Dons             2.35m  
  9  2063 Toussaint, Apple       Ruff Kutz                2.20m  
 10  1790 Harper, Kirsten        Ocean Breeze             2.05m  
 11  1800 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze             1.65m  
 12  1709 Ollivierre, Ariann     New York Nov             1.52m  
 13  1799 Schwarzrock, Emily     Ocean Breeze             1.48m  
 14  2118 King, Maliah           Team Dynasty             1.46m  
 15  1217 Bridgett, Chelsea      06-Unattache             1.43m  
 16  1760 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             1.38m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1760 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T             4.65m  
  2  1407 Pickering, Sarahi      Envy Track C             2.83m  
 
55 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1748 Golden, Princess       New York Sta              8.39q  4 
  2  1595 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles              8.46q  3 
  3  1715 Ruff, Laniua           New York Nov              8.50q  4 
  4  1718 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov              8.60q  3 
  5  2198 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra              8.68q  6 
  6  2245 Young, Shania          Vo2max Track              8.74q  6  8.738
  7  2225 Henry, Anayah          Vo2max Track              8.74q  2  8.739
  8  1328 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers              8.80q  1 
  9  1387 Washington, Jacque     Club44                    8.82   3 
 10  1861 Richardson, Ella       Pegasus9                  8.95   6 
 11  2189 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra              8.96   5 
 12  2148 Sabatino, Annalisa     The Camp                  9.10   2 
 13  1680 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov              9.20   3 
 14  1693 Harley, Khyiah         New York Nov              9.26   5 
 15  1887 Burkett, Arden         Prospect Par              9.30   4 
 16  1314 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                   9.35   2 
 17  1893 DeLos Santos, Sofi     Prospect Par              9.39   1 
 18  1846 Nevins, Jeneya         Panthers Tra              9.49   5 
 19  1645 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub              9.50   5 
 20  1694 Hart, Briyana          New York Nov              9.57   3 
 21  1344 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig              9.60   6 
 22  1784 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze              9.74   5 
 23  1329 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers              9.75   2 
 24  1594 Lindquist, Layla       Metro Eagles              9.81   4 
 25  1679 Brown, Chemona         New York Nov              9.82   4 
 26  1212 Barnes, Madison        06-Unattache              9.87   1 
 27  2234 Praylow, Madison       Vo2max Track              9.95   4 
 28  1683 Condell, Rickelle      New York Nov              9.97   6 
 29  1416 Ro, Amanda             Five Points              10.02   6 
 30  1681 Cardoza, Kaila         New York Nov             10.18   6 
 31  1803 Viera, Alissa          Ocean Breeze             10.23   2 
 32  1785 Chan, Kayden           Ocean Breeze             10.32   3 
 33  1910 Hughes, Nefertiti      Prospect Par             10.48   5 
 34  1638 Brown, Anaijah         MySprintClub             11.30   5 
 35  2053 Leonard, Kaiya         Ruff Kutz                11.45   6 
 36  1219 Calabrese, Sydney      06-Unattache             11.69   5 
 37  1642 Pena, Katelyn          MySprintClub             11.72   4 
 38  2229 Moody, Kolby           Vo2max Track             11.83   1 
 39  2079 Hennessey, Maya        Tailwind                 12.16   1 
 40  1406 Pickering, Kenslei     Envy Track C             13.10   3 
 41  2222 Farooq, Aisha          Vo2max Track             13.31   3 
 
55 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1715 Ruff, Laniua           New York Nov              8.31  
  2  1748 Golden, Princess       New York Sta              8.34  
  3  1595 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles              8.48  
  4  1718 Swift, Kaela           New York Nov              8.58  
  5  2225 Henry, Anayah          Vo2max Track              8.61  
  6  2245 Young, Shania          Vo2max Track              8.66  
  7  1328 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers              8.69  
  8  2198 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra              8.75  
 
200 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1748 Golden, Princess       New York Sta             30.61   2 
  2  1387 Washington, Jacque     Club44                   30.66   1 
  3  1595 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles             30.67   1 
  4  1688 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov             31.19   1 
  5  1328 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers             31.23   1 
  6  1715 Ruff, Laniua           New York Nov             31.33   2 
  7  1856 Alston, Ahnavi         Pegasus9                 31.61   3 
  8  2198 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra             31.75   1 
  9  1673 Alabi, Kamilah         New York Nov             31.79   2 
 10  2224 Grant, Sania           Vo2max Track             32.31   2 
 11  2150 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp                 32.95   1 
 12  1893 DeLos Santos, Sofi     Prospect Par             33.06   3 
 13  1878 Baker, Caleah          Prospect Par             33.30   2 
 14  2148 Sabatino, Annalisa     The Camp                 33.30   3 
 15  1567 Muhammad, Fatimah      Jeuness                  33.71   4 
 16  1839 Hamilton, Brianna      Panthers Tra             34.14   9 
 17  1227 Johnson, Arnetta       06-Unattache             34.40   9 
 18  1909 Harbin, Lanah          Prospect Par             34.82   3 
 19  1846 Nevins, Jeneya         Panthers Tra             35.06   9 
 20  1694 Hart, Briyana          New York Nov             35.85   6 
 21  1679 Brown, Chemona         New York Nov             35.87   6 
 22  2144 Martinez, Maaziah      The Camp                 35.88   4 
 23  1784 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze             35.93   5 
 24  1297 Garcia, Rihanna        288 Track Cl             35.94   5 
 25  1662 Hutton, Thalia         New Horizon              36.17   4 
 26  1644 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub             36.49   9 
 27  1680 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov             36.54   4 
 28  1594 Lindquist, Layla       Metro Eagles             36.72   2 
 29  1904 Evans, Jaiyana         Prospect Par             36.75   4 
 30  1890 Cohen, Rebecca         Prospect Par             37.03   5 
 31  1910 Hughes, Nefertiti      Prospect Par             37.05   6 
 32  1675 Barnswell, Madison     New York Nov             37.46   5 
 33  1416 Ro, Amanda             Five Points              37.94   5 
 34  1785 Chan, Kayden           Ocean Breeze             38.35   7 
 35  1795 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze             38.54   6 
 36  1344 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig             38.61   6 
 37  1683 Condell, Rickelle      New York Nov             38.81   7 
 38  1681 Cardoza, Kaila         New York Nov             38.86   7 
 39  1837 Feliz-Mercado, Kai     Panthers Tra             39.06  10 
 40  2075 Clark, Maya            Tailwind                 40.82   6 
 41  1350 Streeter, Alysa        Brooklyn Lig             40.94   7 
 42  1941 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par             41.66   4 
 43  1803 Viera, Alissa          Ocean Breeze             42.10   9 
 44  1765 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             42.27  10 
 45  2223 Farooq, Zara           Vo2max Track             42.67   8 
 46  1633 Taylor, Michelle       Mhc Track Cl             43.40   8 
 47  1907 Glazer, Leah           Prospect Par             44.08   7 
 48  1922 Lopez, Seble           Prospect Par             45.74   8 
 49  1792 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze             46.59   8 
 --  2053 Leonard, Kaiya         Ruff Kutz                   DQ  10  Out of lane.
 --  1866 Wise, Ariana           Pegasus9                    DQ   5  Out of lane.
 --  1645 Snell, Gabrielle       MySprintClub                DQ   3  Out of lane.
 --  2176 Chery, Marleigh        Tsc Track Cl                DQ   8  Out of lane.
 --  1879 Barfield Magnea, Z     Prospect Par                DQ   8  Out of lane.
 
400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1328 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers           1:11.64   1 
  2  1595 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles           1:12.74   1 
  3  1748 Golden, Princess       New York Sta           1:12.74   1 
  4  1590 Jamieson, Kayleigh     Metro Eagles           1:12.81   1 
  5  1569 Sheppard, Brooke       Jeuness                1:13.87   2 
  6  2224 Grant, Sania           Vo2max Track           1:14.83   2 
  7  2239 Thomas, Rakae          Vo2max Track           1:17.21   1 
  8  2189 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra           1:18.01   1 
  9  1909 Harbin, Lanah          Prospect Par           1:18.73   2 
 10  1567 Muhammad, Fatimah      Jeuness                1:19.40   3 
 11  2144 Martinez, Maaziah      The Camp               1:19.45   2 
 12  1662 Hutton, Thalia         New Horizon            1:22.19   3 
 13  1724 Wright, Kanayah        New York Nov           1:22.21   3 
 14  1557 Gomes, Camryn          Jeuness                1:22.37   3 
 15  1404 Grant, Krysal          Envy Track C           1:23.71   3 
 16  1644 Shepherd, Brianna      MySprintClub           1:24.32   4 
 17  1866 Wise, Ariana           Pegasus9               1:25.84   4 
 18  1890 Cohen, Rebecca         Prospect Par           1:25.92   3 
 19  2077 Haeusgen, Abigail      Tailwind               1:26.33   2 
 20  1795 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           1:26.68   4 
 21  2223 Farooq, Zara           Vo2max Track           1:32.15   5 
 22  1598 Ramsey, Jacqueline     Metro Eagles           1:33.00   4 
 23  2075 Clark, Maya            Tailwind               1:33.74   4 
 24  1594 Lindquist, Layla       Metro Eagles           1:33.97   2 
 25  1941 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par           1:34.02   5 
 26  1516 Diaz, Jessica          Island Expre           1:36.02   4 
 27  1879 Barfield Magnea, Z     Prospect Par           1:36.24   5 
 28  1837 Feliz-Mercado, Kai     Panthers Tra           1:36.44   5 
 29  1907 Glazer, Leah           Prospect Par           1:37.83   5 
 30  1768 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T           1:40.06   5 
 31  1922 Lopez, Seble           Prospect Par           1:42.76   5 
 32  1633 Taylor, Michelle       Mhc Track Cl           1:42.78   5 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2150 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               2:37.68   1 
  2  1305 Trim, Adilia           288 Track Cl           2:40.54   1 
  3  1590 Jamieson, Kayleigh     Metro Eagles           2:44.53   1 
  4  1569 Sheppard, Brooke       Jeuness                2:45.76   1 
  5  2227 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           2:49.87   1 
  6  1302 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl           2:49.94   1 
  7  2088 Weiner, Jordan         Tailwind               2:51.13   1 
  8  1227 Johnson, Arnetta       06-Unattache           2:53.00   2 
  9  2226 Husband, Kimberly      Vo2max Track           2:53.71   2 
 10  1716 Smith, Destoni         New York Nov           2:54.07   2 
 11  1898 Dooley, Hannah         Prospect Par           2:54.38   2 
 12  1304 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl           2:55.18   1 
 13  1300 Harvey, Saphavia       288 Track Cl           2:55.34   1 
 14  1903 Eugene, Niera          Prospect Par           2:55.45   1 
 15  1684 Dailey, Troyel         New York Nov           2:58.51   2 
 16  1767 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           2:58.61   2 
 17  1215 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache           2:59.50   2 
 18  2189 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra           2:59.55   2 
 19  1557 Gomes, Camryn          Jeuness                3:00.26   2 
 20  1384 Diallo, Khadijah       Club44                 3:02.87   2 
 21  2073 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind               3:03.69   1 
 22  1648 Williams, Kennedi      MySprintClub           3:05.08   1 
 23  1878 Baker, Caleah          Prospect Par           3:05.94   2 
 24  2244 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           3:06.12   2 
 25  1306 White, Lashae          288 Track Cl           3:09.87   1 
 26  2079 Hennessey, Maya        Tailwind               3:10.57   2 
 27  2077 Haeusgen, Abigail      Tailwind               3:18.58   2 
 28  1724 Wright, Kanayah        New York Nov           3:21.55   2 
 29  1242 Siegel, Katherine      06-Unattache           3:24.58   2 
 30  1516 Diaz, Jessica          Island Expre           3:40.17   2 
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2150 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp               5:17.27  
  2  2219 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track           5:37.97  
  3  2227 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           5:45.75  
  4  1590 Jamieson, Kayleigh     Metro Eagles           5:47.37  
  5  2088 Weiner, Jordan         Tailwind               5:47.91  
  6  2029 Philo, Madeline        PS 107 Track           5:51.05  
  7  1767 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           5:53.10  
  8  2226 Husband, Kimberly      Vo2max Track           6:06.21  
  9  1384 Diallo, Khadijah       Club44                 6:09.57  
 10  2073 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind               6:10.48  
 11  1215 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache           6:12.29  
 12  1648 Williams, Kennedi      MySprintClub           6:12.68  
 13  1936 Scott-Nuti, Isabel     Prospect Par           6:22.43  
 14  1242 Siegel, Katherine      06-Unattache           6:47.90  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              2:01.21   1 
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:05.85   1 
  3 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   2:11.38   1 
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                              2:14.64   1 
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    2:23.58   1 
  6 New York Novas TC  'C'                              2:28.98   1 
  7 MySprintClub  'A'                                   2:29.02   2 
  8 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'B'                   2:31.75   2 
  9 Vo2max Track Club  'B'                              2:48.74   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                   4:54.43   1 
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              4:54.51   1 
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:55.57   2 
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:16.28   1 
  5 Vo2max Track Club  'B'                              5:25.36   1 
  6 Tailwind  'A'                                       5:27.16   2 
  7 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'B'                   6:05.38   2 
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1701 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov             1.25m  
  2  2198 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra            J1.25m  
  3  1569 Sheppard, Brooke       Jeuness                  1.15m  
  4  1688 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov             1.10m  
  5  1314 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                  1.05m  
  6  1768 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             1.00m  
  7  1765 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             0.95m  
 --  1598 Ramsey, Jacqueline     Metro Eagles                NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1387 Washington, Jacque     Club44                   3.31m  
  2  1404 Grant, Krysal          Envy Track C             3.20m  
  3  1212 Barnes, Madison        06-Unattache             2.81m  
  4  2244 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track             2.75m  
  5  1784 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze             2.70m  
  6  1416 Ro, Amanda             Five Points              2.65m  
  7  1314 Bacchas, ZaQiyah       Benswic                  2.42m  
  8  1795 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze             2.23m  
  9  2176 Chery, Marleigh        Tsc Track Cl             2.19m  
 10  1803 Viera, Alissa          Ocean Breeze             2.16m  
 11  1344 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig             1.67m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1329 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers             5.92m  
  2  1212 Barnes, Madison        06-Unattache             5.16m  
  3  2234 Praylow, Madison       Vo2max Track             5.03m  
  4  1765 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T             5.02m  
  5  1642 Pena, Katelyn          MySprintClub             4.78m  
  6  2053 Leonard, Kaiya         Ruff Kutz                4.35m  
  7  1638 Brown, Anaijah         MySprintClub             4.31m  
  8  1215 Birch, Raven           06-Unattache             3.94m  
  8  1803 Viera, Alissa          Ocean Breeze             3.94m  
 10  1768 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T             3.91m  
 11  1350 Streeter, Alysa        Brooklyn Lig             3.71m  
 12  1792 Houle, Rachel          Ocean Breeze             3.34m  
 13  1406 Pickering, Kenslei     Envy Track C             2.63m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2229 Moody, Kolby           Vo2max Track          11:59.46  
  2  2222 Farooq, Aisha          Vo2max Track          13:02.70  
  3  1406 Pickering, Kenslei     Envy Track C          13:51.21  
 
55 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2035 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St              7.93q  1 
  2  2121 Martin, Zaire          Team Dynasty              8.06q  3 
  3  2257 Rose, Ashley           Zodiacs                   8.18q  2 
  4  2126 Washington, Bre        Team Dynasty              8.23q  4 
  5  2065 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                 8.27q  4 
  6  2188 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra              8.29q  2 
  7  1347 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig              8.32q  1 
  8  1643 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub              8.43q  4 
  9  1711 Perry, Dionna          New York Nov              8.57   3 
 10  2172 Griffith, Kylie        The Path TC               8.59   4 
 11  2191 Clarke, Samya          Velocity Tra              8.67   1 
 12  1647 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub              8.72   3 
 13  1745 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta              8.75   2 
 14  1346 Lawrence, Sanai        Brooklyn Lig              8.81   3 
 15  1698 Jackson, Salyna        New York Nov              8.95   2 
 16  1415 Rivera, Emilee         Five Points               9.01   1 
 17  1712 Redhead, Sydney        New York Nov              9.11   1 
 18  1721 Wade, Tileeyah         New York Nov              9.16   3 
 19  1315 Dandridge, Justice     Benswic                   9.17   3 
 20  1686 Egerton, Nya           New York Nov              9.30   4 
 21  2242 Vassell, Yayira        Vo2max Track              9.74   4 
 22  2230 Morgan, Azelia         Vo2max Track              9.78   2 
 23  1894 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par             10.13   1 
 
55 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2035 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St              7.96  
  2  2121 Martin, Zaire          Team Dynasty              8.05  
  3  2188 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra              8.16  
  4  2257 Rose, Ashley           Zodiacs                   8.30  
  5  2065 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                 8.31  
  6  2126 Washington, Bre        Team Dynasty              8.34  
  7  1643 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub              8.40  
  8  1347 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig              8.42  
 
200 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1780 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons             27.78   2 
  2  2122 Reaves, Adaria         Team Dynasty             28.32   1 
  3  1235 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache             28.41   1 
  4  1685 Daniels, Tori          New York Nov             28.62   6 
  5  1921 Liburd, Nyla           Prospect Par             29.01   1 
  6  1563 James, Laila           Jeuness                  29.15   2 
  7  2255 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs                  29.26   3 
  8  1556 Ezike, Chioma          Jeuness                  29.33  12 
  9  1554 Carter, Payton         Jeuness                  29.39   4 
 10  1692 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             29.76   5 
 11  2188 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             29.82   3 
 12  2257 Rose, Ashley           Zodiacs                  29.86   6 
 13  2065 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz                29.88   2 
 14  1326 Ferguson, Jazmiene     Bronx Tigers             29.97   1 
 15  1330 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers             29.99   1 
 16  2035 McDonald, Amber        Rock City St             30.07   3 
 17  2126 Washington, Bre        Team Dynasty             30.08   1 
 18  2117 King, Desiree          Team Dynasty             30.21   2 
 19  1587 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             30.27   2 
 20  1347 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig             30.35   4 
 21  2197 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra             30.43   3 
 22  2178 Leslie, Sophia         Tsc Track Cl             30.46   5 
 23  1746 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta             30.49   3 
 24  1643 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             30.81   3 
 25  1711 Perry, Dionna          New York Nov             30.92   4 
 26  1842 Jones, Faith           Panthers Tra             30.94   5 
 27  1443 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             31.03   5 
 28  2172 Griffith, Kylie        The Path TC              31.29   7 
 29  1917 Jefferson, Daniell     Prospect Par             31.76   4 
 30  2190 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             31.80   6 
 31  2191 Clarke, Samya          Velocity Tra             31.82   6 
 32  1528 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre             32.00   7 
 33  1346 Lawrence, Sanai        Brooklyn Lig             32.08   6 
 34  1647 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             32.31   5 
 35  1586 Farquharson, Brear     Metro Eagles             32.61   4 
 36  1698 Jackson, Salyna        New York Nov             32.65   8 
 37  1848 Smith, Tatianna        Panthers Tra             32.73  12 
 38  1702 Lindsay, Amirah        New York Nov             32.87   5 
 39  1843 Kennedy, Bianca        Panthers Tra             33.07   8 
 40  1641 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             33.38   7 
 41  1940 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par             33.57   8 
 42  2186 Brown, Aysya           Velocity Tra             33.75   7 
 43  1744 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta             33.82   8 
 44  1415 Rivera, Emilee         Five Points              33.88   7 
 45  1296 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl             34.05   9 
 46  1601 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles             34.12   7 
 47  1845 McNair-Gooden, Sha     Panthers Tra             34.49  12 
 48  2082 Lee, Madeline          Tailwind                 34.50   9 
 49  1857 Green, Desheyla        Pegasus9                 34.69  12 
 50  2201 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra             34.81   8 
 51  1902 Edwards, Sidney        Prospect Par             34.92   8 
 52  1234 Luke, Maia             06-Unattache             35.25   6 
 53  1875 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par             35.36   9 
 54  1863 Shaw, Delahni          Pegasus9                 35.47  10 
 55  1721 Wade, Tileeyah         New York Nov             35.54   9 
 56  2230 Morgan, Azelia         Vo2max Track             35.98  11 
 57  1892 Costa, Julia           Prospect Par             36.16  10 
 58  1791 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze             36.29  10 
 59  1527 Piscopo, Olivia        Island Expre             36.65  11 
 60  1894 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par             36.75  11 
 61  2242 Vassell, Yayira        Vo2max Track             36.90   9 
 62  2072 Cameron, Ava           Tailwind                 37.07   9 
 63  2149 Sabatino, Isabella     The Camp                 37.17  10 
 64  1720 Tembo, Rachel          New York Nov             38.39  10 
 65  1801 Torretta, Kayla        Ocean Breeze             39.14  10 
 66  1411 Hamre-Myers, Haven     Five Points              41.94  11 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1780 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons           1:03.38   2 
  2  1235 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache           1:05.37   1 
  3  1563 James, Laila           Jeuness                1:05.59   2 
  4  1385 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 1:05.88   1 
  5  1596 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles           1:06.40   1 
  6  1554 Carter, Payton         Jeuness                1:07.91   3 
  7  1921 Liburd, Nyla           Prospect Par           1:08.89   1 
  8  1745 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta           1:08.94   2 
  9  1330 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers           1:09.15   3 
 10  2178 Leslie, Sophia         Tsc Track Cl           1:09.21   4 
 11  2241 Thomas, Valiese        Vo2max Track           1:09.72   2 
 12  1585 Emmett-Turner, Lau     Metro Eagles           1:11.11   3 
 13  2065 Whyte, Justein         Ruff Kutz              1:11.51   1 
 14  2228 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           1:11.62   1 
 15  1326 Ferguson, Jazmiene     Bronx Tigers           1:11.88   2 
 16  1593 Le'Lie, Kaylyn         Metro Eagles           1:12.03   3 
 17  1522 LaMarca, Ava           Island Expre           1:12.47   3 
 18  1597 Ramsay, Niyev          Metro Eagles           1:13.47   5 
 19  2191 Clarke, Samya          Velocity Tra           1:14.58   4 
 20  2040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz              1:14.84   3 
 21  1702 Lindsay, Amirah        New York Nov           1:15.03   4 
 22  1443 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi           1:15.06   5 
 23  1528 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre           1:15.20   7 
 24  1744 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta           1:17.32   6 
 25  1751 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta           1:17.53   4 
 26  1347 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig           1:17.82   6 
 27  1296 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl           1:17.87   6 
 28  1299 Hammond, Kaya          288 Track Cl           1:19.46   6 
 29  1312 Ahmad, Sophie          Benswic                1:19.60   5 
 30  2082 Lee, Madeline          Tailwind               1:19.74   5 
 31  1586 Farquharson, Brear     Metro Eagles           1:19.83   4 
 32  1843 Kennedy, Bianca        Panthers Tra           1:20.12   5 
 33  1917 Jefferson, Daniell     Prospect Par           1:20.79   5 
 34  2242 Vassell, Yayira        Vo2max Track           1:20.83   5 
 35  1583 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles           1:23.07   4 
 36  1857 Green, Desheyla        Pegasus9               1:23.13   7 
 37  2201 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra           1:24.17   4 
 38  2149 Sabatino, Isabella     The Camp               1:24.49   6 
 39  1892 Costa, Julia           Prospect Par           1:24.50   7  1:24.497
 40  1419 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points            1:24.50   6  1:24.498
 41  2052 Latty, Skyy            Ruff Kutz              1:27.98   7 
 42  2072 Cameron, Ava           Tailwind               1:28.25   5 
 43  1940 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par           1:29.06   6 
 44  1801 Torretta, Kayla        Ocean Breeze           1:30.00   7 
 45  1934 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par           1:31.31   7 
 46  1720 Tembo, Rachel          New York Nov           1:32.04   6 
 47  1761 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T           1:34.96   7 
 48  1924 Meyer, Natalie         Prospect Par           1:36.72   7 
 49  1527 Piscopo, Olivia        Island Expre           1:38.19   7 
 50  1411 Hamre-Myers, Haven     Five Points            1:42.73   7 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1571 Sheppard, Tai          Jeuness                2:26.21   1 
  2  1385 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 2:26.21   1 
  3  1705 Molin, Jianna          New York Nov           2:35.77   1 
  4  1235 Medas-King, Kcaysh     06-Unattache           2:36.02   1 
  5  1512 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           2:37.03   1 
  6  1558 Gomes, Maya            Jeuness                2:37.39   1 
  7  2228 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           2:39.24   2 
  8  1386 Jackman, Shadea        Club44                 2:42.70   1 
  9  1335 Wills, Mi'chaera       Bronx Tigers           2:43.59   1 
 10  1714 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           2:44.05   2 
 11  1243 Smith-Griffin, Pai     06-Unattache           2:44.84   2 
 12  2241 Thomas, Valiese        Vo2max Track           2:45.27   2 
 13  2186 Brown, Aysya           Velocity Tra           2:48.16   2 
 14  1935 Scott, Cassie          Prospect Par           2:49.97   1 
 15  2202 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra           2:52.18   2 
 16  2221 Campbell, Alannah      Vo2max Track           2:53.07   3 
 17  2125 Taylor, Gaselle        Team Dynasty           2:53.57   3 
 18  1334 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers           2:53.65   1 
 19  2197 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra           2:54.70   2 
 20  1931 Rivera, Jaileen        Prospect Par           2:55.60   1 
 21  1885 Bruno, Kaya            Prospect Par           2:56.11   2 
 22  1312 Ahmad, Sophie          Benswic                2:57.15   2 
 23  1888 Byrd, Annie            Prospect Par           2:57.79   1 
 24  1863 Shaw, Delahni          Pegasus9               3:01.07   3 
 25  1920 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par           3:01.28   3 
 26  1593 Le'Lie, Kaylyn         Metro Eagles           3:02.39   2 
 27  1902 Edwards, Sidney        Prospect Par           3:04.06   3 
 28  1299 Hammond, Kaya          288 Track Cl           3:04.39   2 
 29  1875 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           3:09.17   3 
 30  1896 Dietsche, Isla         Prospect Par           3:10.32   3 
 31  2072 Cameron, Ava           Tailwind               3:12.45   3 
 32  1418 Soussi, Fatima         Five Points            3:15.72   3 
 33  2040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz              3:15.85   2 
 34  1889 Cichon, Cate           Prospect Par           3:18.01   3 
 35  2199 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra           3:37.28   3 
 36  1934 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par           3:40.89   3 
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1570 Sheppard, Rainn        Jeuness                5:02.67   1 
  2  1385 Graham, Alissa         Club44                 5:09.72   1 
  3  1558 Gomes, Maya            Jeuness                5:19.64   1 
  4  1766 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T           5:25.07   1 
  5  1386 Jackman, Shadea        Club44                 5:27.86   1 
  6  2236 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track           5:28.25   1 
  7  1512 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           5:29.51   1 
  8  1750 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           5:36.88   1 
  9  1218 Buckley, Anna          06-Unattache           5:37.74   2 
 10  1243 Smith-Griffin, Pai     06-Unattache           5:38.50   1 
 11  1517 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre           5:39.28   1 
 12  1714 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           5:41.31   2 
 13  2186 Brown, Aysya           Velocity Tra           5:43.52   2 
 14  1928 Ohashi, Hana           Prospect Par           5:46.60   2 
 15  2083 O'Shaughnessy, Lil     Tailwind               5:51.33   2 
 16  1369 Sepiashvili, Ekate     Chelsea Grey           5:58.33   2 
 17  1938 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par           6:00.24   2 
 18  1335 Wills, Mi'chaera       Bronx Tigers           6:04.60   1 
 19  2221 Campbell, Alannah      Vo2max Track           6:11.59   2 
 20  1601 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles           6:11.71   2 
 21  1234 Luke, Maia             06-Unattache           6:20.63   2 
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1570 Sheppard, Rainn        Jeuness               10:49.06  
  2  2025 Coats, Rose            PS 107 Track          11:10.94  
  3  1750 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta          11:16.36  
  4  1517 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre          11:54.70  
  5  2236 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track          11:54.73  
  6  1751 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta          12:07.89  
  7  1601 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles          12:37.03  
  8  1938 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par          12:42.59  
  9  1419 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points           13:04.28  
 10  1418 Soussi, Fatima         Five Points           13:04.85  
 11  1318 Quintero Mendoza,      Benswic               16:36.88  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1571 Sheppard, Tai          Jeuness                   9.27q  3 
  2  1556 Ezike, Chioma          Jeuness                   9.84q  1 
  3  1766 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T              9.88q  1 
  4  1596 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles             10.26q  3 
  5  2255 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs                  10.40q  2 
  6  1842 Jones, Faith           Panthers Tra             11.13q  2 
  7  1218 Buckley, Anna          06-Unattache             11.24q  1 
  8  1746 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta             11.31q  2 
  9  2040 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                11.38   2 
 10  2190 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             11.44   2 
 11  1706 Muwwakkil, Kazima      New York Nov             11.66   1 
 12  2202 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             11.97   3 
 13  1848 Smith, Tatianna        Panthers Tra             12.01   3 
 14  1315 Dandridge, Justice     Benswic                  12.06   1 
 15  1710 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov             12.13   3 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1571 Sheppard, Tai          Jeuness                   9.05  
  2  1556 Ezike, Chioma          Jeuness                   9.85  
  3  1766 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T              9.95  
  4  2255 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs                  10.01  
  5  1596 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles             10.22  
  6  1218 Buckley, Anna          06-Unattache             11.08  
  7  1842 Jones, Faith           Panthers Tra             11.23  
  8  1746 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta             11.59  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:53.47   1 
  2 Jeuness  'A'                                        1:54.46   2 
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:56.14   1 
  4 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                2:00.35   2 
  5 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   2:01.55   1 
  6 New York Starz Track  'A'                           2:05.20   1 
  7 New York Novas TC  'C'                              2:07.65   2 
  8 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                     2:12.30   2 
  9 Metro Eagles  'B'                                   2:12.48   1 
 10 New York Novas TC  'B'                              2:22.72   1 
 11 Five Points Runners  'A'                            2:22.99   2 
 -- Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                         DQ   2  Cut too soon.
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:31.94  
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   4:43.87  
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              4:44.60  
  4 Island Express  'A'                                 4:49.62  
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:11.17  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1780 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons             1.35m  
  2  1587 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles             1.25m  
  3  1761 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             1.15m  
  4  1510 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion               J1.15m  
  5  1934 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par             1.10m  
  6  1764 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T            J1.10m  
  7  2199 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra             1.05m  
 --  1641 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub                NH  
 --  1597 Ramsay, Niyev          Metro Eagles                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2188 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra             3.93m  
  2  1647 Taffe, Kera            MySprintClub             3.92m  
  3  2197 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra             3.76m  
  4  2190 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra             3.75m  
  4  2202 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra             3.75m  
  6  1706 Muwwakkil, Kazima      New York Nov             3.69m  
  7  1510 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                3.68m  
  7  1643 Rubio, Gina            MySprintClub             3.68m  
  9  1443 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi             3.63m  
 10  2180 Spirakis, Olivia       Tsc Track Cl             3.54m  
 11  1346 Lawrence, Sanai        Brooklyn Lig             3.30m  
 12  1940 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par             3.25m  
 13  1692 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov             3.18m  
 14  1423 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points              3.12m  
 15  1641 Dungey, Sydney         MySprintClub             3.06m  
 16  1528 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre             3.00m  
 17  1315 Dandridge, Justice     Benswic                  2.74m  
 18  1712 Redhead, Sydney        New York Nov             2.46m  
 19  1318 Quintero Mendoza,      Benswic                  2.30m  
 20  1312 Ahmad, Sophie          Benswic                  2.24m  
 21  1787 Costanzo, Olivia       Ocean Breeze             2.15m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1211 Barnes, Dakota         06-Unattache             9.52m  
  2  1762 Manzueta, Jessica      Notre Dame T             8.78m  
  3  1764 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T             8.02m  
  4  1510 Thomas, Tyaja          In Motion                7.72m  
  5  1210 Acosta, Rosybell       06-Unattache             7.25m  
  6  1507 Thomas, Ayanie         In Motion                6.48m  
  7  1894 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par             5.99m  
  8  1583 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles             5.93m  
  9  1791 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze             5.92m  
 10  1218 Buckley, Anna          06-Unattache             5.59m  
 11  2230 Morgan, Azelia         Vo2max Track             5.54m  
 12  1585 Emmett-Turner, Lau     Metro Eagles             5.12m  
 13  1761 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T             4.98m  
 14  2052 Latty, Skyy            Ruff Kutz                4.54m  
 15  1318 Quintero Mendoza,      Benswic                  3.75m  
 16  1599 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles             3.26m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2199 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra          10:20.08  
  2  2201 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra          10:54.97  
  3  1924 Meyer, Natalie         Prospect Par          11:04.83  
  4  1423 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points           11:09.69  
 
55 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1333 Sampson, River         Bronx Tigers              7.57q  4 
  2  2044 D, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz                 7.67q  3 
  3  1412 Harris, Dashiel Ta     Five Points               7.72q  1  7.712
  4  2137 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                  7.72q  4  7.715
  5  1582 Andrews, Yesenia       Metro Eagles              7.72q  2  7.720
  6  1578 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers              7.79q  2 
  7  2196 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra              7.95q  2  7.948
  7  1640 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub              7.95q  3  7.948
  9  1630 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl              8.02   1 
 10  1629 Smith, Amari           Mhc Track Cl              8.05   3  8.048
 11  1405 Mckenzie, Lisha        Envy Track C              8.05   2  8.050
 12  1663 Lashley, Nickel        New Horizon               8.24   4 
 13  2064 Toussaint, Egypt       Ruff Kutz                 8.25   3 
 14  1804 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze              8.27   1 
 15  1568 Robinson, Gabriell     Jeuness                   8.40   4 
 16  1444 Miles, Aanisah         Grant You Wi              8.59   4 
 17  2231 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Vo2max Track              8.60   4 
 18  1859 Nelson, Onecia         Pegasus9                  8.62   3 
 19  2250 Green, Abbygae         Zodiacs                   8.64   4 
 20  1241 Schell, Ava            06-Unattache              8.67   1 
 21  1932 Rivera, Pilar          Prospect Par              8.70   2 
 22  2192 Davis, Kiana           Velocity Tra              8.76   2 
 23  1707 Nelson Jr, Kellie      New York Nov              8.98   1 
 24  1789 Gueits, Sabrina        Ocean Breeze              9.04   2 
 25  2193 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra              9.64   3 
 26  2235 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track              9.98   3 
 
55 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1333 Sampson, River         Bronx Tigers              7.40  
  2  1582 Andrews, Yesenia       Metro Eagles              7.51  
  3  1412 Harris, Dashiel Ta     Five Points               7.68  
  4  2137 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                  7.68  
  5  2044 D, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz                 7.73  
  6  1640 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub              7.89  
  7  1578 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers              7.89  
  8  2196 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra              7.95  
 
200 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2112 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty             25.15   1 
  2  1582 Andrews, Yesenia       Metro Eagles             25.36   1 
  3  1553 Cannon, Alanni         Jeuness                  26.77   2 
  4  1224 Heyward, Genelle       06-Unattache             27.07   2 
  5  2114 Jackson, Danielle      Team Dynasty             27.34   1 
  6  2044 D, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz                27.47   3 
  7  1562 Jackson, Jamilah       Jeuness                  27.63   3 
  8  1228 Jose, Micaela          06-Unattache             27.79   1 
  9  1796 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze             27.83   4 
 10  1412 Harris, Dashiel Ta     Five Points              27.97   4 
 11  1295 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl             28.02   2 
 12  2196 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra             28.10   2 
 13  1640 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             28.22   3 
 14  2252 Marpali, Edith         Zodiacs                  28.22   6 
 15  1577 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             28.51   3 
 16  2113 Gonzalez, Ashleigh     Team Dynasty             28.68   3 
 17  2046 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz                28.73   5 
 18  1578 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             28.75   4 
 19  2064 Toussaint, Egypt       Ruff Kutz                29.04   7 
 20  2218 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track             29.16   3 
 21  2258 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                  29.17   4 
 22  2038 Accely, Hananayah      Ruff Kutz                29.18   5 
 23  2042 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                29.18   2 
 24  1573 Walker, Sanaa          Jeuness                  29.27   7 
 25  1425 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points              29.33   6 
 26  1239 Reynolds, Amanda       06-Unattache             29.43   7 
 27  1629 Smith, Amari           Mhc Track Cl             29.57   6 
 28  1630 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             29.63   4 
 29  2259 Sidberry, Katara       Zodiacs                  29.67   8 
 30  1804 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze             29.72   6 
 31  2034 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St             29.74   8 
 32  1663 Lashley, Nickel        New Horizon              29.81   4 
 33  2251 Johnson, Niquelle      Zodiacs                  29.82   6 
 34  1937 Shiffman, Mika         Prospect Par             29.82   5 
 35  1331 Lokko, Lexis           Bronx Tigers             30.03   2 
 36  1707 Nelson Jr, Kellie      New York Nov             30.07   5 
 37  1550 Andrews, Skyler        Jeuness                  30.17   6 
 38  2084 Santana, Isabella      Tailwind                 30.27   9 
 39  1513 Alade, Awawu           Island Expre             30.45   5 
 40  1241 Schell, Ava            06-Unattache             30.63   7 
 41  1213 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache             30.66   8 
 42  1943 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             31.01   8 
 43  1859 Nelson, Onecia         Pegasus9                 31.05   8 
 44  2250 Green, Abbygae         Zodiacs                  31.28  11 
 45  1564 Jones, Layah           Jeuness                  31.38  10 
 46  1864 Stribling, Ludmila     Pegasus9                 32.26  10 
 47  1895 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par             32.28   9 
 48  1699 Jenkins, Allore        New York Nov             32.47   9 
 49  2192 Davis, Kiana           Velocity Tra             32.64  11 
 50  1860 Pringle-wishner, K     Pegasus9                 32.67  10 
 51  1858 Maidman, Zoe           Pegasus9                 32.75  10 
 52  1349 Spence, Jessica        Brooklyn Lig             32.76  10 
 53  1947 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par             33.02  10 
 54  1901 Edwards, Nova          Prospect Par             33.28   9 
 55  2231 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Vo2max Track             33.43   7 
 56  2240 Thomas, Ravae          Vo2max Track             33.64   9 
 57  1789 Gueits, Sabrina        Ocean Breeze             34.11  11 
 58  2220 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track             34.77   9 
 59  1421 Vanderloo, Iris        Five Points              36.56  11 
 --  2137 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                    DQ   1  Out of lane.
 
400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1553 Cannon, Alanni         Jeuness                  59.67   1 
  2  1562 Jackson, Jamilah       Jeuness                1:01.97   3 
  3  1224 Heyward, Genelle       06-Unattache           1:02.66   3 
  4  1228 Jose, Micaela          06-Unattache           1:02.91   1 
  5  1551 Bain, Brinesha         Jeuness                1:03.21   3 
  6  1592 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles           1:03.64   1 
  7  2042 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              1:04.45   2 
  8  2071 Allan, Lauren          Tailwind               1:04.64   1 
  9  2196 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra           1:05.01   1 
 10  2218 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track           1:05.52   1 
 11  1577 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers           1:05.66   2 
 12  1295 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl           1:06.58   2 
 13  1865 Vidal, Ava             Pegasus9               1:06.58   4 
 14  1573 Walker, Sanaa          Jeuness                1:06.60   4 
 15  1550 Andrews, Skyler        Jeuness                1:06.72   4 
 16  1469 Sanogo, Fanta          Harlem Child           1:06.93   2 
 17  1796 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze           1:07.27   4 
 18  1937 Shiffman, Mika         Prospect Par           1:07.81   2 
 19  2038 Accely, Hananayah      Ruff Kutz              1:08.46   4 
 20  1719 Taveras, Tiffany       New York Nov           1:09.04   3 
 21  1239 Reynolds, Amanda       06-Unattache           1:09.76   4 
 22  2251 Johnson, Niquelle      Zodiacs                1:09.88   6 
 23  2044 D, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz              1:10.89   3 
 24  2046 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              1:11.30   3 
 25  1589 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles           1:11.52   2 
 26  2056 Moore, Amaya           Ruff Kutz              1:11.66   5 
 27  2064 Toussaint, Egypt       Ruff Kutz              1:13.53   5 
 28  1564 Jones, Layah           Jeuness                1:13.57   5 
 29  1579 Thompson, Faydia       Medgar Evers           1:15.14   4 
 30  1802 Torretta, Madison      Ocean Breeze           1:15.51   6 
 31  1925 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par           1:16.84   5 
 32  2200 Jean, Messiah          Velocity Tra           1:17.41   5 
 33  1349 Spence, Jessica        Brooklyn Lig           1:17.64   6 
 34  2062 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz              1:17.97   6 
 35  2084 Santana, Isabella      Tailwind               1:18.31   5 
 36  1895 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par           1:19.70   6 
 37  1421 Vanderloo, Iris        Five Points            1:24.26   6 
 38  1862 Rockhill, Sunniva      Pegasus9               1:26.73   6 
 39  1699 Jenkins, Allore        New York Nov           1:29.26   6 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1566 McDonald, Madison      Jeuness                2:25.29   1 
  2  1560 Hill, Kaylah           Jeuness                2:27.13   1 
  3  2071 Allan, Lauren          Tailwind               2:27.15   1 
  4  1927 Nieves, Elyza          Prospect Par           2:30.89   1 
  5  2124 Samuels, Mckenzie      Team Dynasty           2:30.96   1 
  6  1933 Russell, Avery         Prospect Par           2:32.32   1 
  7  1232 Lallemand, Amari       06-Unattache           2:34.95   1 
  8  1880 Beaton, Nyla           Prospect Par           2:37.03   1 
  9  1388 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Dons           2:38.45   2 
 10  1945 Zaslavsky Tang, An     Prospect Par           2:38.86   2 
 11  1865 Vidal, Ava             Pegasus9               2:39.16   2 
 12  1469 Sanogo, Fanta          Harlem Child           2:39.34   1 
 13  1923 Madell, Eva            Prospect Par           2:40.69   2 
 14  1295 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl           2:41.32   2 
 15  2046 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              2:41.50   3 
 16  1723 Woolward, Makayla      New York Nov           2:42.81   2 
 17  2218 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track           2:43.06   2 
 18  1886 Bruno, Sophia          Prospect Par           2:44.82   1 
 19  1420 Teeter, Stella         Five Points            2:45.69   2 
 20  2042 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              2:46.99   1 
 21  1930 Protos, Mariele        Prospect Par           2:49.51   3 
 22  1864 Stribling, Ludmila     Pegasus9               2:51.22   3 
 23  1883 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par           2:52.55   2 
 24  2056 Moore, Amaya           Ruff Kutz              2:52.68   3 
 25  1860 Pringle-wishner, K     Pegasus9               2:53.06   3 
 26  1579 Thompson, Faydia       Medgar Evers           2:53.47   3 
 27  1798 Schaaff, Grace         Ocean Breeze           2:53.62   3 
 28  1908 Hans, Nora             Prospect Par           2:53.98   2 
 29  1858 Maidman, Zoe           Pegasus9               2:55.93   3 
 30  1919 Lane, Kate             Prospect Par           2:56.27   2 
 31  1802 Torretta, Madison      Ocean Breeze           2:58.85   2 
 32  1897 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par           3:00.49   3 
 33  1925 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par           3:00.67   3 
 34  1794 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze           3:06.54   3 
 35  2200 Jean, Messiah          Velocity Tra           3:09.12   2 
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1566 McDonald, Madison      Jeuness                4:58.19   1 
  2  2179 Muccini, Siena         Tsc Track Cl           5:02.01   1 
  3  1786 Comerford, Giavann     Ocean Breeze           5:03.86   1 
  4  1560 Hill, Kaylah           Jeuness                5:08.77   1 
  5  1232 Lallemand, Amari       06-Unattache           5:14.13   1 
  6  1926 Mullen, Virginia       Prospect Par           5:14.21   1 
  7  1912 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par           5:15.11   1 
  8  2078 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind               5:19.53   1 
  9  2081 Jaffe, Amanda          Tailwind               5:21.99   1 
 10  1913 James, Skye            Prospect Par           5:22.03   1 
 11  2177 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl           5:26.50   1 
 12  1905 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell     Prospect Par           5:27.06   1 
 13  1944 Yotov, Julianne        Prospect Par           5:27.56   1 
 14  2086 Spencer, Eve           Tailwind               5:29.40   1 
 15  2080 Herzberg, Rebecca      Tailwind               5:39.31   2 
 16  1918 Karmen-Chan, Talya     Prospect Par           5:39.61   2 
 17  1388 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Dons           5:39.70   2 
 18  1366 Levenson, Charlott     Chelsea Grey           5:48.03   2 
 19  1420 Teeter, Stella         Five Points            5:56.23   2 
 20  1519 Hoban, Aileen          Island Expre           5:57.41   2 
 21  1523 Leonard, Meghan        Island Expre           5:58.76   2 
 22  1900 Edwards, Agatha        Prospect Par           6:01.11   2 
 23  1798 Schaaff, Grace         Ocean Breeze           6:09.13   2 
 24  2056 Moore, Amaya           Ruff Kutz              6:50.09   2 
 25  1862 Rockhill, Sunniva      Pegasus9               6:51.61   2 
 --  2062 Smith, Mia             Ruff Kutz                  DNF   2 
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2179 Muccini, Siena         Tsc Track Cl          10:55.15  
  2  1786 Comerford, Giavann     Ocean Breeze          11:05.18  
  3  1926 Mullen, Virginia       Prospect Par          11:06.45  
  4  2078 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind              11:16.07  
  5  1944 Yotov, Julianne        Prospect Par          11:17.61  
  6  2081 Jaffe, Amanda          Tailwind              11:18.92  
  7  2086 Spencer, Eve           Tailwind              11:19.84  
  8  2177 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl          11:20.03  
  9  1912 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par          11:20.69  
 10  1514 Altieri, Katie         Island Expre          11:45.89  
 11  2080 Herzberg, Rebecca      Tailwind              12:23.55  
 12  1897 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par          12:34.81  
 13  1366 Levenson, Charlott     Chelsea Grey          12:48.97  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1589 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles              8.89q  1 
  2  2254 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                   9.07q  2 
  3  1592 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles              9.26q  2 
  4  1405 Mckenzie, Lisha        Envy Track C              9.37q  2 
  5  1551 Bain, Brinesha         Jeuness                   9.52q  1 
  6  1687 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             10.25q  2 
  7  1591 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             10.28q  1 
  8  1742 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             10.71q  1 
  9  2038 Accely, Hananayah      Ruff Kutz                11.17   1 
 10  1213 Birch, Jayda           06-Unattache             11.27   1 
 11  1908 Hans, Nora             Prospect Par             11.45   1 
 12  1313 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                  11.64   2 
 13  1895 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par             11.93   2 
 14  1925 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par             12.19   2 
 15  1943 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             12.63   1 
 16  1897 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par             12.91   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1589 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles              8.95  
  2  2254 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                   9.13  
  3  1592 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles              9.29  
  4  1405 Mckenzie, Lisha        Envy Track C              9.50  
  5  1551 Bain, Brinesha         Jeuness                   9.58  
  6  1687 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov              9.90  
  7  1591 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             10.24  
  8  1742 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             13.03  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:50.51   1 
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:50.74   1 
  3 Jeuness  'A'                                        1:51.30   2 
  4 Zodiacs  'A'                                        1:54.63   1 
  5 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:57.01   1 
  6 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:59.40   1 
  7 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    2:02.10   2 
  8 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              2:03.79   2 
  9 Island Express  'A'                                 2:08.53   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   4:24.54   1 
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:30.23   1 
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:38.36   2 
  4 Tailwind  'A'                                       4:45.37   1 
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    4:51.06   1 
  6 Island Express  'A'                                 4:53.22   1 
  7 Prospect Park Youth Running  'D'                    4:53.28   2 
  8 Prospect Park Youth Running  'C'                    4:53.97   2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2042 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz                1.50m  
  2  1640 Dungey, Selah          MySprintClub             1.45m  
  3  1794 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze             1.35m  
  3  1630 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl             1.35m  
  5  1568 Robinson, Gabriell     Jeuness                  1.25m  
  5  1388 Dixon, Kelsey          Dashing Dons             1.25m  
  5  1742 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             1.25m  
  8  1592 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles             1.20m  
 --  1313 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                     NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1796 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze             4.62m  
  2  1578 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers             4.53m  
  3  1577 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers             4.46m  
  4  1221 Dicker, Eugenie        06-Unattache             4.24m  
  5  1794 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze             4.22m  
  6  1589 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles             4.07m  
  7  2034 Dorvil, Makayla        Rock City St             4.02m  
  8  1405 Mckenzie, Lisha        Envy Track C             3.98m  
  9  1687 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov             3.96m  
 10  1947 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par             3.94m  
 10  1919 Lane, Kate             Prospect Par             3.94m  
 12  1568 Robinson, Gabriell     Jeuness                  3.88m  
 13  1425 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points              3.75m  
 14  2177 Kirkhan, Ishil         Tsc Track Cl             3.66m  
 15  1591 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             3.57m  
 16  1518 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre             3.46m  
 17  1742 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta             3.45m  
 18  1520 Hustead, Julia         Island Expre             3.36m  
 19  1943 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par             3.32m  
 20  1313 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic                  3.18m  
 --  1444 Miles, Aanisah         Grant You Wi              FOUL  
 --  1345 De Coteau, Tiana       Brooklyn Lig              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1639 Campbell, Alyssa       MySprintClub            12.04m  
  2  1244 Sumpter, Sage          06-Unattache            11.37m  
  3  1646 Somerville, Jordan     MySprintClub            10.04m  
  4  1763 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T             8.82m  
  5  1591 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles             8.71m  
  6  1228 Jose, Micaela          06-Unattache             8.47m  
  7  2193 Davis, Treynece        Velocity Tra             8.04m  
  8  2240 Thomas, Ravae          Vo2max Track             7.94m  
  9  2220 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track             7.61m  
 10  2235 Riley, Gabrielle       Vo2max Track             7.51m  
 11  1345 De Coteau, Tiana       Brooklyn Lig             6.18m  
 12  2232 Philibert, Kayla-M     Vo2max Track             4.81m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2231 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Vo2max Track          20:21.94  
  2  2240 Thomas, Ravae          Vo2max Track          20:57.68  
  3  2232 Philibert, Kayla-M     Vo2max Track          22:36.69  
 --  2220 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track                DQ  
 --  2200 Jean, Messiah          Velocity Tra                DQ  
 
55 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1237 Parker, Michel         06-Unattache              7.31q  3 
  2  1370 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey              7.47q  3 
  3  1472 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child              7.56q  1 
  4  2120 Marin, Anesia          Team Dynasty              7.78q  3 
  5  2041 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                 7.80q  3 
  6  1708 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov              7.83q  2 
  7  1703 Lynch, Deana           New York Nov              7.85q  2 
  8  1348 Nazaire, Hannah Be     Brooklyn Lig              7.97q  1 
  9  2051 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                 7.99   2 
 10  1438 Perkins, Kaycian       Generation Y              8.09   1  8.081
 11  1367 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey              8.09   2  8.086
 12  1319 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                   8.14   1 
 13  1747 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta              8.17   3 
 14  1422 White, Skye            Five Points               8.27   2 
 15  2194 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra              8.32   2 
 16  1436 Cabiness, Az'hay       Generation Y              8.48   3 
 17  1223 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache              8.60   1 
 18  1437 Jones, Aashanti        Generation Y              9.11   1 
 
55 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1237 Parker, Michel         06-Unattache              7.36  
  2  1370 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey              7.44  
  3  2120 Marin, Anesia          Team Dynasty              7.65  
  4  1472 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child              7.68  
  5  2041 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                 7.71  
  6  1348 Nazaire, Hannah Be     Brooklyn Lig              7.99  
 
200 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1370 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             25.72   1 
  2  1237 Parker, Michel         06-Unattache             25.89   1 
  3  2041 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                26.68   2 
  4  1440 Watson, Kizahra        Generation Y             26.78   1 
  5  1471 Soumaoro, Kadija       Harlem Child             26.88   2 
  6  1708 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov             26.97   1 
  7  1722 Woolward, Joanne       New York Nov             27.24   3 
  8  1691 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov             27.26   2 
  9  2048 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                27.87   2 
 10  1689 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             28.14   3 
 11  1367 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             28.52   4 
 12  1348 Nazaire, Hannah Be     Brooklyn Lig             28.63   3 
 13  1891 Collins, Marie         Prospect Par             29.07   3 
 14  2051 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                29.09   4 
 15  2256 Richards, Karlene      Zodiacs                  29.19   3 
 16  1422 White, Skye            Five Points              30.12   5 
 17  2145 Mastoros, Elizabet     The Camp                 30.45   5 
 18  2050 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                30.73   4 
 19  1389 Green, Najada          Dashing Dons             30.75   4 
 20  1561 Hill, Solei            Jeuness                  31.25   4 
 21  2143 Marchitelli, Chris     The Camp                 31.31   5 
 22  1661 Cameau, Kymora         New Horizon              34.49   5 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1370 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             59.44   1 
  2  1448 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre             59.73   1 
  3  1555 Cunningham, Ki-Yon     Jeuness                1:00.72   3 
  4  1524 Morrongiello, Vict     Island Expre           1:01.83   1 
  5  1472 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child           1:03.66   1 
  6  1690 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov           1:04.13   2 
  7  1906 Falotico, Bella        Prospect Par           1:04.14   2 
  8  1348 Nazaire, Hannah Be     Brooklyn Lig           1:04.40   4 
  9  1230 Kenny, Aoife           06-Unattache           1:05.09   3 
 10  1891 Collins, Marie         Prospect Par           1:05.81   1 
 11  1677 Brizard, Taiylor       New York Nov           1:06.41   3 
 12  1466 Konate, Mariam         Harlem Child           1:06.67   2 
 13  2272 Williams, Ariel        06-Unattache           1:06.68   4 
 14  1526 Penza, Kayla           Island Expre           1:06.80   2 
 15  2256 Richards, Karlene      Zodiacs                1:07.91   1 
 16  2045 Daniels, Bria          Ruff Kutz              1:08.96   3 
 17  2051 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz              1:10.87   2 
 18  1899 Dunsky, Gillian        Prospect Par           1:12.72   4 
 19  1422 White, Skye            Five Points            1:15.00   4 
 20  2127 Wright, Zaria          Team Dynasty           1:18.77   3 
 21  1440 Watson, Kizahra        Generation Y           1:24.10   2 
 --  1389 Green, Najada          Dashing Dons                DQ   4  Cut in too soon.
 
800 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1230 Kenny, Aoife           06-Unattache           2:21.92  
  2  1471 Soumaoro, Kadija       Harlem Child           2:31.22  
  3  1467 Lynch, Khadijah        Harlem Child           2:34.95  
  4  1448 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           2:36.31  
  5  1464 Diaby, Aicha           Harlem Child           2:36.59  
  6  1317 Melican, Abigail       Benswic                2:40.15  
  7  2142 Improta, Madison       The Camp               2:40.98  
  8  1677 Brizard, Taiylor       New York Nov           2:45.69  
  9  1470 Sanogo, Nakaridia      Harlem Child           2:48.81  
 10  1452 Morain, Kayla          Hall's Expre           2:51.01  
 11  2141 Hartmann, Samantha     The Camp               2:51.60  
 12  2049 Eleazar, Aniah         Ruff Kutz              2:52.44  
 13  2272 Williams, Ariel        06-Unattache           2:56.27  
 14  2045 Daniels, Bria          Ruff Kutz              3:00.38  
 15  1248 Weatherspoon, Stay     06-Unattache           3:22.30  
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1222 Doogan, Lucinda        06-Unattache           5:13.52  
  2  1226 Isip, Chloe            06-Unattache           5:17.70  
  3  1251 Wong, Kelly            06-Unattache           5:19.71  
  4  1253 Yu, Julie              06-Unattache           5:20.80  
  5  1317 Melican, Abigail       Benswic                5:28.81  
  6  1467 Lynch, Khadijah        Harlem Child           5:29.25  
  7  2142 Improta, Madison       The Camp               5:32.26  
  8  1464 Diaby, Aicha           Harlem Child           6:05.75  
  9  1252 Wu, Zi Qing            06-Unattache           6:06.24  
 10  2049 Eleazar, Aniah         Ruff Kutz              6:11.55  
 11  1911 Ilich, Sara            Prospect Par           6:42.20  
 12  1248 Weatherspoon, Stay     06-Unattache           7:06.19  
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1317 Melican, Abigail       Benswic               11:42.40  
  2  1466 Konate, Mariam         Harlem Child          12:19.14  
  3  1248 Weatherspoon, Stay     06-Unattache          16:30.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2057 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                 8.72q  2 
  2  2048 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                 8.97q  1 
  3  1691 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov              9.06q  2 
  4  1367 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey              9.17q  1 
  5  2194 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra              9.86q  1 
  6  1689 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             10.14q  1 
  7  2055 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                10.29q  2 
  8  1319 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  11.17q  1 
  9  2050 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                11.78   2 
 10  1391 Anderson, Nyla         Eclipse Trac             13.04   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2057 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                 8.55  
  2  2048 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                 8.72  
  3  1691 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov              8.98  
  4  2055 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                 9.53  
  5  1367 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey              9.53  
  6  2194 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra             10.12  
  7  1689 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             10.33  
  8  1319 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  11.63  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2057 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                1.50m  
  2  1690 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov             1.40m  
 --  1389 Green, Najada          Dashing Dons                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2041 Cheatham, Maya         Ruff Kutz                5.01m  
  2  2048 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz                4.77m  
  3  2057 Myers, Phoebe          Ruff Kutz                4.46m  
  4  2256 Richards, Karlene      Zodiacs                  4.41m  
  5  2194 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra             4.38m  
  6  1747 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta             4.32m  
  7  2050 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                4.29m  
  8  1319 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic                  4.06m  
  9  1391 Anderson, Nyla         Eclipse Trac             3.89m  
 10  1689 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov             3.78m  
 11  2045 Daniels, Bria          Ruff Kutz                3.41m  
 --  1223 Fullerton, Tonian      06-Unattache              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2043 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                9.20m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1463 Cisse, Mariam          Harlem Child            10.48m  
  2  1508 Thomas, Brianna        In Motion               10.29m  
  3  2055 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                9.52m  
  4  1233 Lindner, Kira          06-Unattache             8.82m  
  5  2237 Sharpe, Jannah         Vo2max Track             8.76m  
  6  1509 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion                8.66m  
  7  2043 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                8.10m  
  8  2050 Jackson, Amber         Ruff Kutz                7.35m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2237 Sharpe, Jannah         Vo2max Track            12.55m  
  2  1233 Lindner, Kira          06-Unattache             9.69m  
  3  2055 McEachern, Victori     Ruff Kutz                9.68m  
  4  2043 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                9.15m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1246 Vayo, Lucy             06-Unattache          17:59.82  
  2  1509 Thomas, Nieasia        In Motion             24:08.52  
 --  1470 Sanogo, Nakaridia      Harlem Child                DQ  
 
55 Meter 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1602 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles              7.24q  1 
  2  2058 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                 7.25q  2 
  3  1468 Salmon, Paula          Harlem Child              7.38q  2 
  4  1634 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl              7.44q  1 
  5  1631 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl              7.57q  1 
  6  2054 Mcdonald, Briana       Ruff Kutz                 7.63q  2 
  7  2123 Reid, Ayana            Team Dynasty              7.67q  2 
  8  2061 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz                 7.75q  1 
  9  1565 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness                   7.79   2 
 10  1628 Singleton, Monique     Mhc Track Cl              7.80   1 
 11  2066 Wilson, Jillian        Ruff Kutz                 7.98   1 
 11  1231 King, Kayla            06-Unattache              7.98   2 
 13  2146 Napoli, Felicia        The Camp                  8.95   1 
 
55 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1602 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles              7.17  
  2  2058 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                 7.32  
  3  1631 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl              7.44  
  4  1634 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl              7.50  
  5  2054 Mcdonald, Briana       Ruff Kutz                 7.52  
  6  1468 Salmon, Paula          Harlem Child              7.62  
  7  2061 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz                 7.70  
  8  2123 Reid, Ayana            Team Dynasty              7.76  
 
200 Meter 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1602 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles             24.91   1 
  2  2058 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                25.33   1 
  3  1682 Carr, Namara           New York Nov             26.15   2 
  4  1631 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl             26.30   1 
  5  1634 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl             26.41   2 
  6  2059 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz                26.57   2 
  7  1876 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par             26.96   2 
  8  2123 Reid, Ayana            Team Dynasty             26.99   1 
  9  1628 Singleton, Monique     Mhc Track Cl             27.15   3 
 10  2138 Charles, Amanda        The Camp                 27.22   2 
 11  2054 Mcdonald, Briana       Ruff Kutz                27.63   2 
 12  2061 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz                27.66   3 
 13  2066 Wilson, Jillian        Ruff Kutz                27.85   3 
 14  1231 King, Kayla            06-Unattache             27.87   3 
 15  1695 Hartridge, Beatric     New York Nov             28.12   3 
 16  1449 Caines, Diamoine       Hall's Expre             28.90   4 
 17  1779 Ifil, Wallatta         Nypd Falcons             29.36   5 
 18  1447 Barnes, DeLise         Hall's Expre             29.53   4 
 19  1342 Acevado, Aiyana        Brooklyn Lig             30.09   5 
 20  1588 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles             30.36   3 
 21  1365 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey             30.47   4 
 22  1717 Stephenson, Yaniqu     New York Nov             31.06   5 
 23  2140 Grell, Jennifer        The Camp                 31.14   4 
 24  2152 Zeller, Jenna          The Camp                 32.31   4 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1238 Peoples, Paris         06-Unattache             57.30   1 
  2  1602 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles           1:00.27   1 
  3  2059 Pottinger, Janelle     Ruff Kutz              1:00.31   1 
  4  1876 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par           1:02.18   1 
  5  2151 Welch, Ariella         The Camp               1:02.44   2 
  6  1216 Boyce, Yoland          06-Unattache           1:02.99   2 
  7  1465 Dudley, Ifetayo        Harlem Child           1:05.35   2 
  8  1231 King, Kayla            06-Unattache           1:05.50   1 
  9  1449 Caines, Diamoine       Hall's Expre           1:07.63   3 
 10  1462 Baltazar, Marciana     Harlem Child           1:07.94   2 
 11  2119 Lamar-Vanterpool,      Team Dynasty           1:07.95   2 
 12  2054 Mcdonald, Briana       Ruff Kutz              1:08.18   3 
 13  1588 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles           1:08.63   3 
 14  1342 Acevado, Aiyana        Brooklyn Lig           1:10.39   3 
 15  1365 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey           1:11.92   3 
 16  1481 Ford-Jones, Skye       HS of Teleco           1:13.03   3 
 17  1447 Barnes, DeLise         Hall's Expre           1:13.53   1 
 18  1779 Ifil, Wallatta         Nypd Falcons           1:13.88   2 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1453 Quarshie, Kaylah       Hall's Expre           2:19.68  
  2  2047 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz              2:21.68  
  3  1216 Boyce, Yoland          06-Unattache           2:22.55  
  4  1450 Davis, Sade            Hall's Expre           2:23.82  
  5  1238 Peoples, Paris         06-Unattache           2:24.40  
  6  1600 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles           2:34.95  
  7  1231 King, Kayla            06-Unattache           2:37.76  
  8  2238 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track           2:38.90  
  9  1451 Loto, Nicole           Hall's Expre           2:41.01  
 10  1581 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles           2:41.90  
 11  1749 Kennedy, Eve           New York Sta           2:42.81  
 12  1462 Baltazar, Marciana     Harlem Child           2:44.88  
 13  1465 Dudley, Ifetayo        Harlem Child           2:51.99  
 14  2139 Cira, Edina            The Camp               3:14.68  
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1216 Boyce, Yoland          06-Unattache           5:15.14  
  2  2238 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track           5:15.82  
  3  2147 Newgarden, Emma        The Camp               5:16.20  
  4  1749 Kennedy, Eve           New York Sta           5:22.04  
  5  1600 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles           5:47.25  
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2238 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track          11:16.30  
  2  2147 Newgarden, Emma        The Camp              11:19.07  
  3  1214 Birch, Kiara           06-Unattache          13:08.95  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1468 Salmon, Paula          Harlem Child              8.05q  1 
  2  2058 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                 8.07q  1 
  3  2111 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty              8.89q  2 
  4  2060 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                 8.95q  1 
  5  2047 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                 9.09q  1 
  6  1521 Kulusic, Matina        Island Expre             10.51q  1 
  7  1588 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles             10.56q  2 
 --  1717 Stephenson, Yaniqu     New York Nov               DNF   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2058 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                 7.96  
  2  1468 Salmon, Paula          Harlem Child              8.01  
  3  2111 Broderick, Brittan     Team Dynasty              8.84  
  4  2060 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                 9.07  
  5  2047 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                 9.15  
  6  1521 Kulusic, Matina        Island Expre              9.78  
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2060 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                1.55m  
  2  2047 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                1.40m  
  3  1704 Miirville, Ashanti     New York Nov             1.30m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1565 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness                  5.42m  
  2  2058 Myers, Sophia          Ruff Kutz                5.16m  
  3  2060 Rowe, Naomi            Ruff Kutz                5.03m  
  4  2047 Dumpson, Mya           Ruff Kutz                4.63m  
  5  1588 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles             4.43m  
  6  1632 Swinnie, Jailen        Mhc Track Cl             4.13m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2061 Scatliffe, Telicia     Ruff Kutz                9.94m  
  2  1511 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion                8.93m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1214 Birch, Kiara           06-Unattache            10.25m  
  2  1530 Umrani-Sanders, Na     Island Expre            10.20m  
  3  2066 Wilson, Jillian        Ruff Kutz                9.50m  
  4  1394 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac             9.32m  
  5  1511 Thomas, Yazmine        In Motion                9.08m  
  6  1581 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles             8.91m  
  7  2039 Baxter Gregory, Ch     Ruff Kutz                8.52m  
  8  1439 Philbert, Crystal      Generation Y             8.35m  
  9  1343 Ahmed, Ameerah         Brooklyn Lig             5.25m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1245 Tobin, Juliana         06-Unattache            11.85m  
  2  1250 Wilson, Erin           06-Unattache            11.72m  
  3  1530 Umrani-Sanders, Na     Island Expre            11.23m  
  4  2066 Wilson, Jillian        Ruff Kutz               10.67m  
  5  1220 Convery, Ashleigh      06-Unattache            10.44m  
  6  1394 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac             9.71m  
  7  2039 Baxter Gregory, Ch     Ruff Kutz                9.69m  
  8  1581 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles             9.25m  
  9  1525 O'Rourke, Erin         Island Expre             8.61m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:43.93   1 
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:47.25   1 
  3 Mhc Track Club  'A'                                 1:47.48   1 
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                              1:48.71   1 
  5 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:51.53   1 
  6 Island Express  'A'                                 1:55.83   2 
  7 The Camp  'A'                                       1:58.78   2 
  8 Generation Youth of America  'A'                    2:07.17   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:13.74  
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              4:27.76  
  3 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   4:28.95  
  4 The Camp  'A'                                       4:54.78  
 
55 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1758 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta              8.81q  1 
  2  1410 Thomas, Kevon          Envy Track C              9.33q  2 
  3  1854 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra              9.46q  3 
  4  1852 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra              9.54q  2 
  5  1445 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi              9.66q  4  11.294
  6  1263 Ducasse, Marcelino     06-Unattache              9.88q  3 
  7  1851 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             10.07q  1 
  8  1806 Anthony, Eric          Ocean Breeze             10.11q  1 
  9  1270 Gomez, Jack            06-Unattache             10.27   3 
 10  2217 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             10.45   2 
 11  1811 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             10.47   2 
 12  1828 Mitenberg, Robert      Ocean Breeze             10.51   4  10.510 10.507
 13  2006 Romeo, Caiden          Prospect Par             10.51   3  10.509
 14  1737 Rankine, Jamel         New York Nov             10.57   4 
 15  1867 Edwards, Daniel        Pegasus9                 10.59   3 
 16  1729 Fernandez, Bruce       New York Nov             10.71   4 
 17  1354 De Coteau, Somari      Brooklyn Lig             10.83   1 
 18  1255 Alexander, Bryce       06-Unattache             10.84   2 
 19  2001 O'Neill, Pablo         Prospect Par             10.96   2 
 20  1446 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi             10.98   2 
 21  1962 China, Hank            Prospect Par             11.02   4  11.013
 22  2130 Harris-Brown, Bran     Team Dynasty             11.02   3  11.016
 23  1655 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             11.14   1 
 24  2209 Gibbons, Daniel        Velocity Tra             11.30   4  11.292
 25  1819 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             12.69   3 
 
55 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1758 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta              8.77  
  2  1410 Thomas, Kevon          Envy Track C              9.36  
  3  1854 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra              9.43  
  4  1445 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi              9.54  
  5  1852 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra              9.57  
  6  1263 Ducasse, Marcelino     06-Unattache              9.58  
  7  1806 Anthony, Eric          Ocean Breeze              9.76  
  8  1851 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra             10.06  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1758 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta             32.24   1 
  2  1410 Thomas, Kevon          Envy Track C             35.48   1 
  3  1445 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             36.86   1 
  4  1259 Calabrese, Joseph      06-Unattache             37.10   1 
  5  1309 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl             37.44   1 
  6  1263 Ducasse, Marcelino     06-Unattache             37.49   1 
  7  2217 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra             38.53   2 
  8  1854 Manuel, Kameron        Panthers Tra             38.66   4  38.654
  9  1728 Dailey, Savior         New York Nov             38.66   2  38.658
 10  1605 Freeman, Jayden        Metro Eagles             40.31   3 
 11  2006 Romeo, Caiden          Prospect Par             40.52   2 
 12  2021 Woods, Tyler           Prospect Par             40.58   3 
 13  1811 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             40.79   2 
 14  1729 Fernandez, Bruce       New York Nov             42.53   3 
 15  1962 China, Hank            Prospect Par             44.38   3 
 16  1446 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi             46.76   4 
 17  1255 Alexander, Bryce       06-Unattache             47.86   4 
 18  2209 Gibbons, Daniel        Velocity Tra             48.90   2 
 19  2094 Carmel, Elias          Tailwind                 51.64   4 
 20  2183 Kirkhan, Onur          Tsc Track Cl             58.30   4 
 21  1852 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra           1:02.61   5 
 22  1851 Boston, Carter         Panthers Tra           1:05.40   5 
 23  1770 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T           1:12.28   5 
 24  1773 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T           1:15.19   5 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1292 Wikstrom, Wilem        06-Unattache           1:22.40   1 
  2  1309 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           1:26.74   1 
  3  2217 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra           1:27.29   1 
  4  1263 Ducasse, Marcelino     06-Unattache           1:35.79   1 
  5  1605 Freeman, Jayden        Metro Eagles           1:38.10   1 
  6  1728 Dailey, Savior         New York Nov           1:40.29   2 
  7  1354 De Coteau, Somari      Brooklyn Lig           1:48.59   1 
  8  1770 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T           2:00.65   2 
  9  2094 Carmel, Elias          Tailwind               2:03.30   2 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1758 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           2:58.25  
  2  1259 Calabrese, Joseph      06-Unattache           3:01.46  
  3  1292 Wikstrom, Wilem        06-Unattache           3:02.88  
  4  1309 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           3:10.58  
  5  1378 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey           3:21.07  
  6  2182 Ke, Tyler              Tsc Track Cl           3:31.52  
  7  1867 Edwards, Daniel        Pegasus9               3:40.32  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1292 Wikstrom, Wilem        06-Unattache           5:58.85  
  2  1378 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey           6:57.98  
  3  2182 Ke, Tyler              Tsc Track Cl           7:04.59  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    2:50.62  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1410 Thomas, Kevon          Envy Track C             3.00m  
  2  1255 Alexander, Bryce       06-Unattache             2.78m  
  3  1445 Phillips, Dakari       Grant You Wi             2.67m  
  4  1811 Chen, Alvin            Ocean Breeze             2.49m  
  5  1354 De Coteau, Somari      Brooklyn Lig             2.39m  
  6  2130 Harris-Brown, Bran     Team Dynasty             2.18m  
  6  1270 Gomez, Jack            06-Unattache             2.18m  
  8  1446 Reid, Abuzuwa          Grant You Wi             1.82m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1655 Rubio, Sebastian       MySprintClub             5.14m  
  2  1259 Calabrese, Joseph      06-Unattache             4.72m  
  3  2209 Gibbons, Daniel        Velocity Tra             4.23m  
  4  1828 Mitenberg, Robert      Ocean Breeze             3.96m  
  5  2182 Ke, Tyler              Tsc Track Cl             3.90m  
  6  1605 Freeman, Jayden        Metro Eagles             3.37m  
  7  1773 Perez, Emanuel         Notre Dame T             3.28m  
  8  1819 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze             2.81m  
  9  1770 Miller, Marshall       Notre Dame T             2.75m  
 
55 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1621 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles              8.11q  1 
  2  1757 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta              8.73q  5 
  3  1433 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points               8.74q  3 
  4  2154 Brown, Kory            The Camp                  8.78q  3 
  5  1853 Edouard, Kai           Panthers Tra              8.83q  1 
  6  1753 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Sta              8.92q  2 
  7  2092 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind                  9.09q  4 
  8  1991 Makoso, Malachi        Prospect Par              9.11q  4 
  9  2164 Pasqualone, Gianni     The Camp                  9.21   1 
 10  1281 Lathuillerie, Javo     06-Unattache              9.26   1 
 11  2089 Baden, Atticus         Tailwind                  9.29   1 
 12  1966 Davidson, Ethan        Prospect Par              9.32   5 
 13  1990 Lariviere, Ellis       Prospect Par              9.35   1 
 14  1823 Leben, Jahleel         Ocean Breeze              9.39   2 
 15  2162 Muhammad, Nafis        The Camp                  9.44   3 
 16  1974 Foerster, Anselm       Prospect Par              9.51   4 
 17  1398 Mitchell, Temaury      Eclipse Trac              9.64   5 
 18  2167 Thomas, Chad           The Camp                  9.67   4 
 19  1431 Pena, Noah             Five Points               9.90   3 
 20  1455 Casiano, David         Hall's Expre              9.94   3 
 21  2169 Vanmanen Jr, Micha     The Camp                 10.00   4 
 22  1359 Mcbride II, Quel       Brooklyn Lig             10.07   2 
 23  1810 Chan, Brandon          Ocean Breeze             10.08   2 
 24  1435 Turer, Devin           Five Points              10.19   2 
 25  1427 Bernard, William       Five Points              10.21   5 
 26  1625 Lawrence, Jaydin       Metropolis T             10.23   5 
 27  1734 Lynch, Kristopher      New York Nov             10.33   4 
 28  2208 Gayle, Kassir          Velocity Tra             10.54   2 
 29  1738 Tavares, Zion          New York Nov             10.58   1 
 
55 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1621 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles              7.95  
  2  1853 Edouard, Kai           Panthers Tra              8.62  
  3  1757 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta              8.64  
  4  2154 Brown, Kory            The Camp                  8.75  
  5  1433 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points               8.88  
  6  1753 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Sta              8.94  
  7  2092 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind                  9.04  
  8  1991 Makoso, Malachi        Prospect Par              9.11  
 
200 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1621 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles             28.12   1 
  2  1340 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers             29.99   1 
  3  1978 George, Caylan         Prospect Par             30.48   1 
  4  1985 James, Zion            Prospect Par             30.80   1 
  5  1441 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y             30.90   1 
  6  1757 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta             31.10   1 
  7  2154 Brown, Kory            The Camp                 33.08   2 
  8  2090 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind                 33.09  10 
  9  2164 Pasqualone, Gianni     The Camp                 33.12   2 
 10  1873 Sheldrake-Hernande     Pegasus9                 33.58   2 
 11  1990 Lariviere, Ellis       Prospect Par             34.61   4 
 12  1966 Davidson, Ethan        Prospect Par             34.64   3 
 13  1322 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  34.70   2 
 14  1356 DeCoteau, Solomon      Brooklyn Lig             35.84  10 
 15  2092 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind                 35.91   3 
 16  1973 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par             36.08   4 
 17  2162 Muhammad, Nafis        The Camp                 36.11   8  36.102
 18  1398 Mitchell, Temaury      Eclipse Trac             36.11   5  36.106
 19  1357 Henry Jr, Roman        Brooklyn Lig             36.22   4 
 20  1810 Chan, Brandon          Ocean Breeze             36.96   5 
 21  2089 Baden, Atticus         Tailwind                 37.00   4 
 22  1969 Farley, Aiden          Prospect Par             37.10   3 
 23  1310 Melton, Devonte        288 Track Cl             37.32   7 
 24  1957 Borisov, Maxim         Prospect Par             37.35   5 
 25  1853 Edouard, Kai           Panthers Tra             37.56  10 
 26  1274 Heyward, Prince        06-Unattache             37.69   3 
 27  1756 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta             37.70   5 
 28  1311 Nicholas, Ethan        288 Track Cl             37.78   6 
 29  1733 Lindsay, Alijah        New York Nov             37.89   7 
 30  1362 Smith-Lewis, Isaac     Brooklyn Lig             37.97   4 
 31  1435 Turer, Devin           Five Points              38.02   7 
 32  2023 Zimmermann, Julian     Prospect Par             38.38   5 
 33  1625 Lawrence, Jaydin       Metropolis T             38.41   7 
 34  1992 McCurry, Jack          Prospect Par             38.95   7 
 35  2022 Yaron, Ariel           Prospect Par             39.09   6 
 36  2208 Gayle, Kassir          Velocity Tra             39.16   3 
 37  2093 Cameron, James         Tailwind                 39.20   5 
 38  1359 Mcbride II, Quel       Brooklyn Lig             39.75   6 
 39  1754 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta             39.85   9 
 40  1996 Naito, Kaisei          Prospect Par             40.13   6 
 41  2095 Castro, Ignacio        Tailwind                 40.67   9 
 42  1278 Johnson III, Arnol     06-Unattache             41.59  10 
 43  1281 Lathuillerie, Javo     06-Unattache             41.96  10 
 44  1431 Pena, Noah             Five Points              42.37   6 
 45  1831 Savvynskiy, Sviato     Ocean Breeze             42.51   8 
 46  2091 Bensimane, Rani        Tailwind                 43.95   9 
 47  1980 Glazer, Harrison       Prospect Par             43.97   9 
 48  1738 Tavares, Zion          New York Nov             47.15   9 
 --  1635 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl                DQ   2  Out of lane.
 --  2167 Thomas, Chad           The Camp                    DQ   8  Out of lane.
 --  1667 Dandridge Jr, Davi     New Horizon                 DQ   3  Out of lane.
 --  2169 Vanmanen Jr, Micha     The Camp                    DQ   8  Out of lane.
 
400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1621 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles           1:07.89   1 
  2  1340 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers           1:10.25   1 
  3  1978 George, Caylan         Prospect Par           1:10.61   1 
  4  1985 James, Zion            Prospect Par           1:14.06   1 
  5  2090 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind               1:14.13   2 
  6  1607 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles           1:14.53   3 
  7  1433 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points            1:15.19   2 
  8  2216 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           1:15.63   3 
  9  1441 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           1:16.29   1 
 10  2247 Seymour, Omarion       Vo2max Track           1:18.51   2 
 11  2211 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra           1:20.61   3 
 12  1990 Lariviere, Ellis       Prospect Par           1:21.39   4 
 13  1753 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Sta           1:21.66   3 
 14  1311 Nicholas, Ethan        288 Track Cl           1:21.71   4 
 15  1868 Maidmen, Max           Pegasus9               1:22.05   3 
 16  1635 Mckenzie, Dejuan       Mhc Track Cl           1:22.41   4 
 17  1667 Dandridge Jr, Davi     New Horizon            1:23.07   2 
 18  1756 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta           1:23.89   4 
 19  1733 Lindsay, Alijah        New York Nov           1:25.14   4 
 20  2132 Mboutou, Michael       Team Dynasty           1:26.06   2 
 21  1274 Heyward, Prince        06-Unattache           1:27.27   1 
 22  2015 Vazquez, Josiah        Prospect Par           1:27.81   5 
 23  1992 McCurry, Jack          Prospect Par           1:28.34   4 
 24  1539 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre           1:28.36   5 
 25  1543 LaMarca, James         Island Expre           1:30.63   5 
 26  2023 Zimmermann, Julian     Prospect Par           1:30.98   4 
 27  1310 Melton, Devonte        288 Track Cl           1:31.08   5 
 28  1957 Borisov, Maxim         Prospect Par           1:32.18   4 
 29  1362 Smith-Lewis, Isaac     Brooklyn Lig           1:35.44   4 
 30  1754 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta           1:36.78   4 
 31  2095 Castro, Ignacio        Tailwind               1:40.98   5 
 32  1980 Glazer, Harrison       Prospect Par           1:41.97   5 
 33  2091 Bensimane, Rani        Tailwind               1:46.71   5 
 34  1372 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey           2:01.46   5 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1977 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par           2:36.48   1 
  2  1380 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey           2:40.37   1 
  3  2104 Lee, Nathan            Tailwind               2:44.29   1 
  4  1964 Danielski, Luca        Prospect Par           2:48.99   1 
  5  2247 Seymour, Omarion       Vo2max Track           2:49.31   1 
  6  2000 Onderko, Nathan        Prospect Par           2:49.44   1 
  7  2211 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra           2:52.18   1 
  8  1441 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           2:53.62   1 
  9  2098 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               2:57.10   2 
 10  2102 Kenny, Aidan           Tailwind               2:57.77   2 
 11  1288 Siegel, Pierce         06-Unattache           2:58.00   1 
 12  1954 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par           2:58.78   2 
 13  1873 Sheldrake-Hernande     Pegasus9               3:00.89   2 
 14  1337 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           3:01.63   1 
 15  2184 Recio, Landon          Tsc Track Cl           3:02.17   2 
 16  2170 Vitale, Adam           The Camp               3:02.69   2 
 17  1973 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par           3:09.54   2 
 18  2022 Yaron, Ariel           Prospect Par           3:10.05   2 
 19  1279 Jose, Matthew          06-Unattache           3:18.10   2 
 20  1771 Miller, William        Notre Dame T           3:19.34   2 
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1977 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par           5:05.19   1 
  2  1380 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey           5:21.64   1 
  3  2216 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra           5:29.86   1 
  4  2104 Lee, Nathan            Tailwind               5:31.18   1 
  5  2007 Ryland, Sam            Prospect Par           5:33.17   2 
  6  2090 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind               5:36.42   1 
  7  1288 Siegel, Pierce         06-Unattache           5:42.10   1 
  8  1337 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           5:42.32   2 
  9  2211 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra           5:42.73   1 
 10  1987 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par           5:42.78   1 
 11  2170 Vitale, Adam           The Camp               5:51.86   2 
 12  2247 Seymour, Omarion       Vo2max Track           5:56.27   1 
 13  1998 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par           5:56.61   1 
 14  2013 Vargus, Xavier         Prospect Par           5:58.88   2 
 15  1280 Keller, Aaron          06-Unattache           6:05.69   2 
 16  2184 Recio, Landon          Tsc Track Cl           6:05.96   2 
 17  2098 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind               6:08.70   2 
 18  2102 Kenny, Aidan           Tailwind               6:09.08   2 
 19  1996 Naito, Kaisei          Prospect Par           6:21.92   2 
 20  1539 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre           6:32.63   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New York Starz Track  'A'                           2:14.71   1 
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               2:18.47   2 
  3 The Camp  'A'                                       2:19.82   2 
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    2:22.57   1 
  5 Brooklyn Lightning Track  'A'                       2:28.76   1 
  6 Tailwind  'A'                                       2:45.71   1 
 -- Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                         DQ   2  Cut too soon.
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    5:03.62  
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                               5:16.61  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    5:22.48  
  4 Tailwind  'A'                                       5:27.00  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1776 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             1.20m  
  2  1769 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T             1.10m  
  3  1607 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles             1.05m  
  4  1777 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             1.00m  
  4  1778 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T             1.00m  
  6  1771 Miller, William        Notre Dame T            J1.00m  
  6  1774 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T            J1.00m  
 --  1320 Ahmad, Harrison        Benswic                     NH  
 --  1322 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                     NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1340 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers             3.92m  
  2  1433 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points              3.77m  
  3  1991 Makoso, Malachi        Prospect Par             3.45m  
  4  1322 Marshall, Christop     Benswic                  3.36m  
  5  1974 Foerster, Anselm       Prospect Par             3.27m  
  6  1356 DeCoteau, Solomon      Brooklyn Lig             3.23m  
  7  1431 Pena, Noah             Five Points              2.87m  
  8  2093 Cameron, James         Tailwind                 2.77m  
  9  1278 Johnson III, Arnol     06-Unattache             2.72m  
  9  1810 Chan, Brandon          Ocean Breeze             2.72m  
 11  2132 Mboutou, Michael       Team Dynasty             2.71m  
 12  1868 Maidmen, Max           Pegasus9                 2.59m  
 13  1435 Turer, Devin           Five Points              2.58m  
 14  1279 Jose, Matthew          06-Unattache             2.41m  
 15  1427 Bernard, William       Five Points              2.39m  
 16  1853 Edouard, Kai           Panthers Tra             2.23m  
 17  1398 Mitchell, Temaury      Eclipse Trac             2.12m  
 18  1372 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey             2.08m  
 19  1281 Lathuillerie, Javo     06-Unattache             1.45m  
 --  1357 Henry Jr, Roman        Brooklyn Lig              FOUL  
 --  1320 Ahmad, Harrison        Benswic                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1776 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T             8.21m  
  2  1607 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles             6.60m  
  3  1772 Morrison, Quincy       Notre Dame T             4.89m  
  4  1777 Valdovinos, Isaiah     Notre Dame T             4.57m  
  5  2208 Gayle, Kassir          Velocity Tra             4.47m  
  6  1320 Ahmad, Harrison        Benswic                  3.96m  
 
55 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1727 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov              8.01q  2 
  2  1360 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig              8.05q  4 
  3  1364 Wilson, Jordan         Brooklyn Lig              8.12q  1 
  4  1361 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig              8.20q  4 
  5  1817 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze              8.29q  1 
  6  1826 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze              8.33q  3 
  7  1741 Uche, Rashaun          New York Nov              8.34q  2 
  8  1289 Smith, Jayden          06-Unattache              8.42q  3 
  9  1649 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub              8.43   4 
 10  1353 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig              8.48   3 
 11  2166 Perrotti, Anthony      The Camp                  8.57   4 
 12  1735 Micourt, Oens          New York Nov              8.63   2 
 13  1458 Martin, Razi           Hall's Expre              8.66   1 
 14  2153 Andrade, Billy         The Camp                  8.67   2 
 15  1752 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta              8.74   3 
 16  1827 Mirfield, Matthew      Ocean Breeze              8.80   4 
 17  1670 Hamilton, Jaiden       New Horizon               9.02   1 
 18  1872 Reid, Jaylen           Pegasus9                  9.06   2 
 19  1808 Artsen, Aaron          Ocean Breeze              9.54   4 
 20  2248 Williams, Isaiah       Vo2max Track              9.69   1 
 21  2214 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra              9.83   3 
 22  2205 DeMore, Ajbriel        Velocity Tra             10.29   4 
 23  1834 Viera, Jonathan        Ocean Breeze             10.48   1 
 24  1614 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles             10.49   2 
 25  2158 Lopez III, Victor      The Camp                 13.00   3 
 
55 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1727 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov              7.92  
  2  1360 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig              8.08  
  3  1364 Wilson, Jordan         Brooklyn Lig              8.13  
  4  1817 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze              8.34  
  5  1289 Smith, Jayden          06-Unattache              8.36  
  6  1741 Uche, Rashaun          New York Nov              8.37  
  7  1361 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig              8.37  
  8  1826 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze              8.41  
 
200 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1611 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles             26.03   1 
  2  1997 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par             27.02   1 
  3  1727 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov             28.81   1 
  4  1817 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze             29.08   3 
  5  1360 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig             29.31   9 
  6  1603 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles             29.36   1 
  7  2069 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                29.43   3 
  8  1741 Uche, Rashaun          New York Nov             29.45   2 
  9  1759 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta             29.60   3 
 10  1826 McPherson, Clevon      Ocean Breeze             29.64   2 
 11  1256 Bae, Daniel            06-Unattache             29.88   4 
 12  1289 Smith, Jayden          06-Unattache             29.98   1 
 13  1829 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             30.26   2 
 14  1620 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles             30.39   2 
 15  1669 Fields, Christien      New Horizon              30.64   4 
 16  2153 Andrade, Billy         The Camp                 30.75   6 
 17  1458 Martin, Razi           Hall's Expre             30.85   2 
 18  1735 Micourt, Oens          New York Nov             30.87   5 
 19  2166 Perrotti, Anthony      The Camp                 30.92   2 
 20  1827 Mirfield, Matthew      Ocean Breeze             30.93   3 
 21  2266 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                  31.05   5 
 22  1649 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             31.49   4 
 23  2168 Trancoso Jr, Kevin     The Camp                 31.52   4 
 24  1308 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl             31.54   5 
 25  1752 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta             31.55   3 
 26  1975 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par             32.12   4 
 27  1355 De Coteau Jr, Serg     Brooklyn Lig             32.27   9 
 28  1636 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             32.30   6 
 29  2008 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par             32.35   6 
 30  2248 Williams, Isaiah       Vo2max Track             32.94   9 
 31  1960 Brown, Ryan            Prospect Par             33.10   5 
 32  1832 Schwarzrock, Luke      Ocean Breeze             33.67   6 
 33  2268 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                  33.96   7 
 34  1670 Hamilton, Jaiden       New Horizon              33.99   7 
 35  1872 Reid, Jaylen           Pegasus9                 34.38   6 
 36  2097 Dudley, Evan           Tailwind                 34.56   3 
 37  2214 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             35.10   6 
 38  1454 Casiano, Daniel        Hall's Expre             36.10   1 
 39  1363 Streeter, Alexande     Brooklyn Lig             36.16   8 
 40  1994 Moore, Zenebe          Prospect Par             36.36   7 
 41  2012 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par             36.85   8 
 42  2024 Zimmermann, Lucas      Prospect Par             37.49   7 
 43  1855 Serrano, Michael       Panthers Tra             38.30   9 
 44  1971 Fawer, Odin            Prospect Par             39.79   8 
 45  1961 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par             40.74   8 
 46  2205 DeMore, Ajbriel        Velocity Tra             40.81   7 
 47  1820 Jensen, Keoni          Ocean Breeze             41.12   5 
 48  1307 Castaneda, Derik       288 Track Cl             43.84   9 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1611 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles             58.23   1 
  2  1997 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par           1:00.85   1 
  3  1454 Casiano, Daniel        Hall's Expre           1:02.89   1 
  4  2265 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                1:03.91   1 
  5  1609 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           1:04.72   1 
  6  1736 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov           1:06.24   2 
  7  1289 Smith, Jayden          06-Unattache           1:06.84   2 
  8  1817 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze           1:07.95   2 
  9  1993 Moe, Curtis            Prospect Par           1:08.10   2 
 10  2069 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz              1:10.43   2 
 11  2246 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track           1:13.58   3 
 12  1429 Dittman, Joe           Five Points            1:13.93   3 
 13  1308 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl           1:14.33   4 
 14  1669 Fields, Christien      New Horizon            1:14.93   3 
 15  2215 Martin-Percell, Ja     Velocity Tra           1:16.38   4 
 16  1989 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par           1:17.02   4 
 17  1975 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par           1:17.06   3 
 18  1960 Brown, Ryan            Prospect Par           1:18.13   5 
 19  1994 Moore, Zenebe          Prospect Par           1:18.95   4 
 20  2136 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           1:19.43   1 
 21  1654 Rosario, Tristan       MySprintClub           1:19.70   3 
 22  1636 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl           1:20.01   4 
 23  1832 Schwarzrock, Luke      Ocean Breeze           1:23.30   4 
 24  2012 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par           1:23.67   5 
 25  1652 Pare, Evans            MySprintClub           1:25.19   4 
 26  1363 Streeter, Alexande     Brooklyn Lig           1:28.76   5 
 27  1855 Serrano, Michael       Panthers Tra           1:31.36   5 
 28  1982 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par           1:31.92   5 
 29  1961 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par           1:37.72   5 
 30  1307 Castaneda, Derik       288 Track Cl           1:40.06   5 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1775 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           2:28.90   1 
  2  2106 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               2:29.19   1 
  3  2213 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra           2:32.40   1 
  4  1609 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           2:32.73   1 
  5  2204 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra           2:36.97   1 
  6  1736 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov           2:38.57   1 
  7  1979 Gilad-Muth, Nadav      Prospect Par           2:38.63   1 
  8  2096 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind               2:40.20   1 
  9  1759 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta           2:40.92   2 
 10  2168 Trancoso Jr, Kevin     The Camp               2:42.89   2 
 11  1603 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles           2:44.04   1 
 12  2246 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track           2:44.11   2 
 13  2030 Kurzawa, Henry         PS 107 Track           2:44.99   3 
 14  1752 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta           2:45.32   2 
 15  1461 Valentine, Erwind      Hall's Expre           2:45.53   1 
 16  1540 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre           2:45.88   2 
 17  1805 Adamo, James           Ocean Breeze           2:46.21   2 
 18  1429 Dittman, Joe           Five Points            2:49.26   2 
 19  2097 Dudley, Evan           Tailwind               2:49.41   2 
 20  1953 Angel, Danico          Prospect Par           2:49.98   2 
 21  2136 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           2:50.02   3 
 22  2011 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par           2:50.42   2 
 23  2009 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah     Prospect Par           2:51.11   2 
 24  2008 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           2:56.49   3 
 25  1989 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par           2:58.98   2 
 26  1620 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles           3:03.67   3 
 27  1654 Rosario, Tristan       MySprintClub           3:04.37   3 
 28  1971 Fawer, Odin            Prospect Par           3:05.45   3 
 29  1972 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par           3:08.05   3 
 30  2215 Martin-Percell, Ja     Velocity Tra           3:15.05   1 
 31  2002 Phillips, Owen         Prospect Par           3:15.52   3 
 32  2024 Zimmermann, Lucas      Prospect Par           3:17.49   3 
 33  1982 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par           3:18.10   3 
 34  1652 Pare, Evans            MySprintClub           3:20.56   3 
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2106 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               5:07.51   1 
  2  2107 Robinson, Maxwell      Tailwind               5:07.72   1 
  3  1537 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           5:07.77   1 
  4  1958 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par           5:08.59   1 
  5  2213 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra           5:10.63   1 
  6  2100 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind               5:17.90   1 
  7  1963 Cleary, Peter          Prospect Par           5:24.97   1 
  8  1609 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           5:25.32   1 
  9  2181 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           5:28.33   1 
 10  1540 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre           5:30.12   2 
 11  2003 Piatetsky, Andrew      Prospect Par           5:31.92   2 
 12  1461 Valentine, Erwind      Hall's Expre           5:32.00   1 
 13  2212 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra           5:34.99   1 
 14  1805 Adamo, James           Ocean Breeze           5:35.64   1 
 15  2031 Outmezguine, Noah      PS 107 Track           5:36.95   2 
 16  2097 Dudley, Evan           Tailwind               5:38.70   2 
 17  2215 Martin-Percell, Ja     Velocity Tra           5:39.29   2 
 18  1984 Hennegan, August       Prospect Par           5:39.90   1 
 19  2246 Riley Jr, Karran       Vo2max Track           5:50.34   2 
 20  1968 Edwards, Shaw          Prospect Par           5:55.33   2 
 21  2032 Satchit, Elan          PS 107 Track           6:01.50   2 
 22  1654 Rosario, Tristan       MySprintClub           6:25.35   2 
 23  1652 Pare, Evans            MySprintClub           7:17.84   2 
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2213 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra          10:44.04  
  2  1537 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre          10:55.17  
  3  1958 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par          11:13.29  
  4  2100 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind              11:14.25  
  5  2019 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par          11:29.91  
  6  2181 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl          11:35.99  
  7  2096 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind              11:44.43  
  8  1984 Hennegan, August       Prospect Par          11:50.19  
  9  2212 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra          12:04.78  
 10  1324 O'Meara, David         Benswic               12:53.18  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1611 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles             10.14  
  2  1775 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             10.36  
  3  1759 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta             11.06  
  4  2069 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                11.09  
  5  1321 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  11.15  
  6  1323 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  11.22  
  7  1538 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre             13.28  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              1:55.00  
  2 Brooklyn Lightning Track  'A'                       1:59.81  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    2:03.97  
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    2:11.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tailwind  'A'                                       4:38.13  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:43.57  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                    5:06.68  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1775 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T             1.35m  
  2  2019 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par             1.25m  
  3  2204 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra            J1.25m  
  4  1538 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre             1.20m  
  5  1323 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                 J1.20m  
  6  1603 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles             1.15m  
  7  2212 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra            J1.15m  
 --  1321 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                     NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1649 Balbuena, Jalen        MySprintClub             4.16m  
  2  2204 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra             3.96m  
  3  1353 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig             3.94m  
  4  1321 Bacchas, Yasiin        Benswic                  3.84m  
  5  1361 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig             3.77m  
  6  1323 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic                  3.76m  
  7  2266 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                  3.72m  
  8  1262 Dicker, Tobias         06-Unattache             3.67m  
  9  2265 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                  3.66m  
 10  1364 Wilson, Jordan         Brooklyn Lig             3.59m  
 11  1355 De Coteau Jr, Serg     Brooklyn Lig             3.58m  
 12  1829 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             3.56m  
 13  1538 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre             3.48m  
 14  1540 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre             3.17m  
 15  1429 Dittman, Joe           Five Points              3.15m  
 16  1808 Artsen, Aaron          Ocean Breeze             3.07m  
 17  1324 O'Meara, David         Benswic                  2.97m  
 18  1832 Schwarzrock, Luke      Ocean Breeze             2.94m  
 19  1636 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl             2.83m  
 20  1620 Simpson, Brandon       Metro Eagles             2.81m  
 21  1827 Mirfield, Matthew      Ocean Breeze             2.73m  
 22  2268 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                  2.66m  
 23  1961 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par             2.11m  
 24  1396 Jefferson Jr, Jaso     Eclipse Trac             2.02m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1290 St Paul, Detton        06-Unattache             9.72m  
  2  1781 Barry, Ziah            Nypd Falcons             9.56m  
  3  1284 Meyer, Jordan          06-Unattache             8.30m  
  4  1829 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze             7.69m  
  5  1834 Viera, Jonathan        Ocean Breeze             6.82m  
  6  2214 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra             6.60m  
  7  1820 Jensen, Keoni          Ocean Breeze             6.38m  
  8  1808 Artsen, Aaron          Ocean Breeze             6.21m  
  9  1637 Taylor, Michael        Mhc Track Cl             6.16m  
 10  1363 Streeter, Alexande     Brooklyn Lig             4.85m  
 11  1324 O'Meara, David         Benswic                  4.80m  
 12  2158 Lopez III, Victor      The Camp                 4.34m  
 13  1614 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles             4.06m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2011 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par          12:47.06  
 
55 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1612 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles              7.21q  1 
  2  1341 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers              7.25q  2 
  3  2037 Rowe, Robert           Rock City St              7.34q  3 
  4  1660 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub              7.35q  3 
  5  1426 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points               7.37q  4 
  6  1613 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles              7.48q  2 
  7  1358 Jackson, Jordan        Brooklyn Lig              7.82q  2 
  8  1293 Young, Kareem          06-Unattache              7.97q  2 
  9  2207 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra              8.01   1 
 10  2036 Farrar, Sebastian      Rock City St              8.10   2  8.093
 11  2269 Switzer II, Steven     Zodiacs                   8.10   4  8.095
 12  1287 Preister, Agape        06-Unattache              8.16   3 
 13  1434 Thompson, James        Five Points               8.24   1 
 14  2267 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                   8.32   2 
 15  1825 Marten, Michael        Ocean Breeze              8.37   3 
 16  2155 Doukoure, Darius       The Camp                  8.45   2 
 17  2203 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra              8.54   1 
 18  1871 Phillips, Lance        Pegasus9                  8.61   3 
 19  1869 Phillip, Kyjahmy       Pegasus9                  8.86   1 
 20  1833 Sereno, Steven         Ocean Breeze              8.95   4 
 21  2161 Martinez, Brandon      The Camp                  9.32   4 
 22  2264 Crump, Gabriel         Zodiacs                   9.34   1 
 
55 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1341 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers              7.10  
  2  1612 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles              7.20  
  3  1426 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points               7.29  
  4  1660 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub              7.39  
  5  1613 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles              7.40  
  6  2037 Rowe, Robert           Rock City St              7.50  
  7  1358 Jackson, Jordan        Brooklyn Lig              7.79  
  8  1293 Young, Kareem          06-Unattache              7.80  
 
200 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1612 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles             23.93   1 
  2  1379 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             24.72   1 
  3  1341 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             24.80   1 
  4  2157 Lardi, Stephen         The Camp                 25.52   2 
  5  1874 Wise, Kumar            Pegasus9                 25.73   2 
  6  1426 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points              25.76   2 
  7  1660 Whittle, Shamali-k     MySprintClub             25.77   1 
  8  1613 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles             25.87   1 
  9  1580 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             26.01   2 
 10  1981 Gordon, Omaur          Prospect Par             26.14   1 
 11  2163 Pasqualone, Anthon     The Camp                 26.91   3 
 12  2131 Mboutou, Gabriel       Team Dynasty             26.95   2 
 13  1358 Jackson, Jordan        Brooklyn Lig             27.38   4 
 14  1955 Bernard, DeLaKwa       Prospect Par             27.65   2 
 15  2207 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra             27.80   3 
 16  2206 DeMore, Jahzareli      Velocity Tra             28.09   3 
 17  1870 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9                 28.25   4 
 18  2099 Hargraves, Jordan      Tailwind                 28.36   3 
 19  2037 Rowe, Robert           Rock City St             28.46   3 
 20  1809 Caruana, Luke          Ocean Breeze             28.49   4 
 21  2269 Switzer II, Steven     Zodiacs                  29.18   5 
 22  1825 Marten, Michael        Ocean Breeze             29.25   5 
 23  1434 Thompson, James        Five Points              29.91   3 
 24  1287 Preister, Agape        06-Unattache             30.29   8 
 25  2036 Farrar, Sebastian      Rock City St             30.35   4 
 26  1610 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles             30.52   4 
 27  2014 Vazquez, Christoph     Prospect Par             30.82   6 
 28  1293 Young, Kareem          06-Unattache             30.87   7 
 29  1542 Joule, Ryan            Island Expre             31.00   5 
 30  1871 Phillips, Lance        Pegasus9                 31.20   6 
 31  2155 Doukoure, Darius       The Camp                 31.32   8 
 32  2203 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra             31.49   5 
 33  2109 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind                 32.91   6 
 34  1995 Nadeau, Jacob          Prospect Par             33.06   6 
 35  2161 Martinez, Brandon      The Camp                 33.94   7 
 36  1949 Alberto, Jack          Prospect Par             35.45   7 
 37  2010 Simpson, Lucas         Prospect Par             35.58   6 
 38  1428 Dennis, Luc            Five Points              37.69   7 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1612 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles             54.66   2 
  2  1379 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             55.49   1 
  3  1981 Gordon, Omaur          Prospect Par             57.48   1 
  4  1874 Wise, Kumar            Pegasus9                 58.71   3 
  5  1341 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers             59.15   1 
  6  1580 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers             59.30   1 
  7  1382 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey             59.39   3 
  8  1671 Jacques, Steven        New Horizon            1:00.23   2 
  9  2156 Harding, Alfonso       The Camp               1:00.52   3 
 10  1955 Bernard, DeLaKwa       Prospect Par           1:00.60   2 
 11  1656 Shepherd Jr, Claud     MySprintClub           1:00.85   1 
 12  1535 Calafiore, Michael     Island Expre           1:01.15   2 
 13  2131 Mboutou, Gabriel       Team Dynasty           1:01.20   2 
 14  2068 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz              1:01.23   3 
 15  1615 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles           1:02.72   1 
 16  1809 Caruana, Luke          Ocean Breeze           1:04.68   4 
 17  1657 Somerville, Elijah     MySprintClub           1:04.90   3 
 18  1358 Jackson, Jordan        Brooklyn Lig           1:05.26   4 
 19  1730 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           1:06.08   4 
 20  1622 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles           1:07.10   2 
 21  2206 DeMore, Jahzareli      Velocity Tra           1:07.21   4 
 22  2099 Hargraves, Jordan      Tailwind               1:08.10   3 
 23  2203 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra           1:11.68   5 
 24  1610 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles           1:12.14   4 
 25  1976 Fuller, Thomas         Prospect Par           1:13.09   5 
 26  2004 Popkin, Marlen         Prospect Par           1:13.79   5 
 27  1869 Phillip, Kyjahmy       Pegasus9               1:14.14   5 
 28  1459 McCrea, Malique        Hall's Expre           1:15.04   4 
 29  1948 Ahlgrim, Avery         Prospect Par           1:19.63   5 
 30  2109 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind               1:19.90   5 
 31  1950 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           1:20.61   5 
 32  1949 Alberto, Jack          Prospect Par           1:27.49   5 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1983 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par           2:14.21   1 
  2  1382 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           2:15.20   1 
  3  1580 Roberts, Jahi          Medgar Evers           2:18.09   1 
  4  1952 Amell, Tristan         Prospect Par           2:18.37   1 
  5  1547 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           2:18.72   1 
  6  1986 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par           2:19.01   1 
  7  1535 Calafiore, Michael     Island Expre           2:20.84   1 
  8  2156 Harding, Alfonso       The Camp               2:23.53   2 
  9  1615 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles           2:25.74   1 
 10  2131 Mboutou, Gabriel       Team Dynasty           2:27.65   1 
 11  2068 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz              2:28.19   1 
 12  1653 Pena, Ryan             MySprintClub           2:29.83   1 
 13  1956 Bicic, Meldin          Prospect Par           2:30.59   2 
 14  1377 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey           2:30.73   2 
 15  1870 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9               2:35.57   2 
 16  1532 Abdalla, Tariq         Island Expre           2:43.17   2 
 17  1459 McCrea, Malique        Hall's Expre           2:43.77   2 
 18  1622 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles           2:44.38   2 
 19  1995 Nadeau, Jacob          Prospect Par           2:44.87   2 
 20  2016 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par           2:45.27   2 
 21  1976 Fuller, Thomas         Prospect Par           2:46.65   2 
 22  2133 Oppong, Chris          Team Dynasty           2:46.92   1 
 23  2014 Vazquez, Christoph     Prospect Par           2:47.90   2 
 24  2004 Popkin, Marlen         Prospect Par           2:49.13   2 
 25  1610 Leandre III, Jacqu     Metro Eagles           2:54.84   2 
 26  1950 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           2:54.98   2 
 27  1948 Ahlgrim, Avery         Prospect Par           2:59.97   2 
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1952 Amell, Tristan         Prospect Par           4:33.33   1 
  2  1983 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par           4:35.01   1 
  3  1382 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           4:41.35   1 
  4  1547 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           4:43.15   1 
  5  1381 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey           4:58.85   1 
  6  2110 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind               5:02.49   1 
  7  1999 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par           5:02.82   1 
  8  1951 Altstein, Jacob        Prospect Par           5:09.77   2 
  9  1536 Connelly, Keith        Island Expre           5:11.12   2 
 10  1377 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey           5:17.32   2 
 11  2068 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz              5:22.04   2 
 12  1264 Dunker, Matt           06-Unattache           5:23.08   1 
 13  1965 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par           5:23.17   2 
 14  2010 Simpson, Lucas         Prospect Par           5:34.95   2 
 15  2018 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           5:37.43   2 
 16  2133 Oppong, Chris          Team Dynasty           5:39.35   2 
 17  2105 Lynch, Ty              Tailwind               5:45.00   2 
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1983 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par           9:46.08  
  2  1952 Amell, Tristan         Prospect Par           9:58.26  
  3  2110 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind              10:40.51  
  4  1999 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par          10:42.51  
  5  1381 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey          10:47.76  
  6  1536 Connelly, Keith        Island Expre          10:47.80  
  7  1951 Altstein, Jacob        Prospect Par          11:04.01  
  8  1965 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par          11:04.17  
  9  2105 Lynch, Ty              Tailwind              11:57.07  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1379 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey              8.50  
  2  1986 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par              8.91  
  3  1619 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles              9.08  
  4  1730 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov             10.74  
  5  2018 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par             10.85  
  6  1622 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles             11.78  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:43.81  
  2 MySprintClub  'A'                                   1:50.70  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    1:58.81  
  4 Five Points Runners  'A'                            2:02.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MySprintClub  'A'                                   4:09.37  
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                    4:12.03  
  3 Island Express  'A'                                 4:23.09  
  4 Tailwind  'A'                                       4:52.37  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1401 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac             1.60m  
  2  2207 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra             1.45m  
  3  1671 Jacques, Steven        New Horizon              1.40m  
  4  1615 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles             1.35m  
  5  1271 Goodman, Cole          06-Unattache             1.30m  
 --  2263 Ceesay, Kebba          Zodiacs                     NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1401 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac             4.99m  
  2  1671 Jacques, Steven        New Horizon              4.80m  
  3  1287 Preister, Agape        06-Unattache             4.70m  
  4  1809 Caruana, Luke          Ocean Breeze             4.48m  
  5  1434 Thompson, James        Five Points              4.36m  
  6  1271 Goodman, Cole          06-Unattache             4.24m  
  7  1432 Power, Rory            Five Points              3.91m  
  8  2263 Ceesay, Kebba          Zodiacs                  3.80m  
  8  1651 Martinez Blanco, K     MySprintClub             3.80m  
 10  1833 Sereno, Steven         Ocean Breeze             3.54m  
 --  1428 Dennis, Luc            Five Points               FOUL  
 --  1534 Altieri, Marco         Island Expre              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1271 Goodman, Cole          06-Unattache             9.70m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1379 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey            13.19m  
  2  1619 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles            11.29m  
  3  1666 Cunningham, Tyriqu     New Horizon              9.98m  
  4  1613 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles             9.21m  
  5  2264 Crump, Gabriel         Zodiacs                  8.14m  
  6  1534 Altieri, Marco         Island Expre             6.11m  
  7  2267 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                  5.43m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1428 Dennis, Luc            Five Points                 DQ  
 
55 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1668 Ewers, Jermaine        New Horizon               6.79q  1 
  2  1658 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub              7.03q  2 
  3  1286 O'Brien, Jack          06-Unattache              7.13q  2 
  4  1659 Vergel De Dios, Ke     MySprintClub              7.44q  1 
  5  2159 Magenheim, Zivi        The Camp                  7.51q  2 
  6  2174 Griffith, Kasiem       The Path TC               7.66q  2 
  7  1273 Guzman, Bryan          06-Unattache              8.87q  1 
  8  1408 James, DaiJon          Envy Track C              8.88q  1 
 
55 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1658 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub              6.99  
  2  1408 James, DaiJon          Envy Track C              7.02  
  3  1286 O'Brien, Jack          06-Unattache              7.11  
  4  1659 Vergel De Dios, Ke     MySprintClub              7.32  
  5  2159 Magenheim, Zivi        The Camp                  7.50  
  6  2174 Griffith, Kasiem       The Path TC               7.61  
  7  1273 Guzman, Bryan          06-Unattache              8.93  
 
200 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1402 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac             23.68   1 
  2  1658 Taffe, Adrian          MySprintClub             23.81   1 
  3  2165 Peewee Jr, Kaluba      The Camp                 24.26   1 
  4  1487 Desantos, Michael      HS of Teleco             25.58   7 
  5  1659 Vergel De Dios, Ke     MySprintClub             25.83   2 
  6  2101 Juzeniw, Michael       Tailwind                 25.99   2 
  7  2159 Magenheim, Zivi        The Camp                 26.00   3 
  8  2174 Griffith, Kasiem       The Path TC              26.54   3 
  9  1835 Wilson, Evan           Ocean Breeze             26.55   3 
 10  1488 Eleish, Islam          HS of Teleco             27.67   6 
 11  1486 D'Amico, John          HS of Teleco             27.75   6 
 12  1505 Zheng, Shi             HS of Teleco             28.10   7 
 13  1502 Shi, Juncheng          HS of Teleco             29.42   6 
 14  1988 Kaye, Milo             Prospect Par             30.17   4 
 15  1494 Magaouri, Mohammed     HS of Teleco             30.18   6 
 16  1491 Hossain, Mohammed      HS of Teleco             30.24   7 
 17  1273 Guzman, Bryan          06-Unattache             30.45   4 
 18  1504 You, Kevin             HS of Teleco             30.68   6 
 19  1499 Naseer, Kashif         HS of Teleco             31.65   7 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1276 Istvan, Kaleb          06-Unattache             53.54   1 
  2  1402 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac             54.41   1 
  3  1373 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey             55.42   2 
  4  2165 Peewee Jr, Kaluba      The Camp                 56.43   3 
  5  1487 Desantos, Michael      HS of Teleco             56.80   1 
  6  2101 Juzeniw, Michael       Tailwind                 57.63   2 
  7  1659 Vergel De Dios, Ke     MySprintClub             58.11   2 
  8  1812 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze           1:00.05   3 
  9  1835 Wilson, Evan           Ocean Breeze           1:00.06   3 
 10  1608 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles           1:00.21   2 
 11  1409 James, Tre'von         Envy Track C           1:00.77   3 
 12  1478 McNutt, Joseph         Homegrown At           1:01.93   2 
 13  1617 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles           1:02.58   3 
 14  1616 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles           1:03.47   3 
 15  1486 D'Amico, John          HS of Teleco           1:04.29   2 
 16  1442 Watson, Roel           Generation Y           1:05.80   1 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1373 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           2:09.15  
  2  1257 Barreira, Matisse      06-Unattache           2:15.70  
  3  2101 Juzeniw, Michael       Tailwind               2:16.89  
  4  1495 Mazhar, Rahat          HS of Teleco           2:17.66  
  5  1336 Anderson, Anjae        Bronx Tigers           2:20.50  
  6  1490 Guerra, Chris          HS of Teleco           2:25.24  
  7  1498 Morrison, Brayden      HS of Teleco           2:26.44  
  8  1489 Gomez, Jesus           HS of Teleco           2:29.87  
  9  1442 Watson, Roel           Generation Y           2:38.49  
 10  1493 Li, Jerry              HS of Teleco           2:39.08  
 11  1617 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles           2:44.35  
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1755 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           4:28.88  
  2  1477 Lopatowski, Robert     Homegrown At           4:34.75  
  3  1257 Barreira, Matisse      06-Unattache           4:35.81  
  4  1495 Mazhar, Rahat          HS of Teleco           4:36.63  
  5  1479 O'Brien, Matthew       Homegrown At           4:36.91  
  6  1474 Addington, Binyam      Homegrown At           4:37.48  
  7  2020 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par           4:41.78  
  8  1533 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre           4:42.41  
  9  1475 Bonanno, Nicholas      Homegrown At           4:55.57  
 10  1336 Anderson, Anjae        Bronx Tigers           4:56.50  
 11  1476 Jurgens, Jonathan      Homegrown At           5:04.02  
 12  1376 Lecocq, Zakk           Chelsea Grey           5:14.19  
 13  1484 Brito, Jeffrey         HS of Teleco           5:18.20  
 14  2108 Spencer III, James     Tailwind               5:23.59  
 15  1988 Kaye, Milo             Prospect Par           5:42.75  
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1755 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta           9:44.32  
  2  2020 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par          10:02.18  
  3  2108 Spencer III, James     Tailwind              10:58.39  
  4  1376 Lecocq, Zakk           Chelsea Grey          11:01.25  
  5  1482 Almuraisi, Yaser       HS of Teleco          11:03.84  
  6  1616 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles          11:25.48  
  7  1618 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles          12:04.60  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1608 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles             10.71  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1608 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles             1.60m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1402 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac             6.18m  
  2  1668 Ewers, Jermaine        New Horizon              5.83m  
  3  1812 Chen, Andre            Ocean Breeze             4.99m  
  4  1286 O'Brien, Jack          06-Unattache             4.86m  
  5  1409 James, Tre'von         Envy Track C             4.73m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1608 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles            10.37m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1399 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac            12.82m  
  2  1672 Lawrence, Ahmorei      New Horizon             10.60m  
  3  1650 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub            10.52m  
  4  1545 Pocesta, Adrian        Island Expre            10.46m  
  5  1351 Ahmed, Mohammed        Brooklyn Lig             7.62m  
  6  1492 Kong, Aaron            HS of Teleco             7.56m  
  7  1501 Richards, Arthwyn      HS of Teleco             7.50m  
  8  1408 James, DaiJon          Envy Track C             6.31m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1545 Pocesta, Adrian        Island Expre            11.08m  
  2  1650 Fullman, Michael       MySprintClub             8.59m  
 --  1399 Morrissey, Jakob       Eclipse Trac              FOUL  
 
55 Meter 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1664 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon               6.60q  2 
  2  1740 Thompson, Josiah       New York Nov              6.78q  1 
  3  2067 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                 6.82q  2 
  4  1268 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache              6.86q  2 
  5  1375 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey              6.93q  1 
  6  2070 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                 6.99q  1 
  7  1665 Boucard, Wendy         New Horizon               7.14q  1 
  8  1371 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey              7.15q  1 
  9  2160 Marshall, Nacio        The Camp                  7.21   2 
 10  2262 Benjamin, Laron        Zodiacs                   7.25   2 
 
55 Meter 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1740 Thompson, Josiah       New York Nov              6.56  
  2  1664 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon               6.60  
  3  2067 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                 6.79  
  4  1268 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache              6.86  
  5  1375 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey              6.94  
  6  2070 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                 7.09  
  7  1665 Boucard, Wendy         New Horizon               7.18  
  8  1371 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey              7.24  
 
200 Meter 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1339 Miller Jr, Michael     Bronx Tigers             21.79   1 
  2  2129 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             22.45   1 
  3  2067 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                22.89   1 
  4  1268 Fullerton, Kevin       06-Unattache             22.97   5 
  5  1740 Thompson, Josiah       New York Nov             23.26   3 
  6  1626 Plunkett, Donte        Metropolis T             23.48   2 
  7  2261 Akpakli, Cyril         Zodiacs                  23.63   1 
  8  1549 Thompson, Jordan       Island Expre             23.74   1 
  9  1576 Rodgers, Omar          Kr2                      23.77   2 
 10  1403 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac             23.81   2 
 11  1575 Mollison, Joshua       Kr2                      23.87   3 
 12  1375 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             23.90   3 
 13  1456 Charles, Akil          Hall's Expre             24.03   2 
 14  2070 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                24.24   5 
 15  1283 Mclune, Dominick       Land Sharks              24.34   4 
 16  1371 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey             24.38   4 
 17  1782 Morrison, Disu-d       Nypd Falcons             24.54   1 
 18  1574 Jean Michel, Henry     Kr2                      24.60   3 
 19  1282 Mckenzie, David        06-Unattache             24.74   4 
 20  2262 Benjamin, Laron        Zodiacs                  25.36   2 
 21  1604 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles             25.39   5 
 22  1665 Boucard, Wendy         New Horizon              25.47   4 
 23  2160 Marshall, Nacio        The Camp                 25.75   3 
 24  1374 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             26.24   4 
 25  1496 Meril, Jordan          HS of Teleco             26.67   4 
 26  1483 Barrera, Kenny         HS of Teleco             28.63   3 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1339 Miller Jr, Michael     Bronx Tigers             50.57   1 
  2  2134 Perdomo, Jeffrey       Team Dynasty             51.58   1 
  3  1576 Rodgers, Omar          Kr2                      51.93   2 
  4  1626 Plunkett, Donte        Metropolis T             52.26   2 
  5  2261 Akpakli, Cyril         Zodiacs                  52.64   2 
  6  1403 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac             52.78   2 
  7  2128 Fahie, Devonte         Team Dynasty             52.88   1 
  8  2210 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra             53.05   2 
  9  1265 Durant, Dawsen         06-Unattache             53.80   3 
 10  1375 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             53.93   3 
 11  1549 Thompson, Jordan       Island Expre             54.13   2 
 12  2135 Rosario, Edwin         Team Dynasty             54.26   1 
 13  1782 Morrison, Disu-d       Nypd Falcons             54.34   4 
 14  1383 Winfrey, Bruce         Chelsea Grey             54.36   4 
 15  1726 Autar, Kaylash         New York Nov             55.03   3 
 16  1574 Jean Michel, Henry     Kr2                      55.06   3 
 17  1457 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre             55.40   1 
 18  1282 Mckenzie, David        06-Unattache             56.55   3 
 19  1269 George, Andrew         Land Sharks              56.75   4 
 20  1604 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles             57.99   4 
 21  1496 Meril, Jordan          HS of Teleco           1:00.28   4 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1261 Day, Jules             Land Sharks            2:02.83  
  2  1624 Delgado, Akahnni       Metropolis T           2:03.32  
  3  1457 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre           2:08.88  
  4  2210 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra           2:10.10  
  5  1260 Clarke Jr, Seon        Land Sharks            2:10.19  
  6  1503 Tayeh, Noor            HS of Teleco           2:10.54  
  7  1726 Autar, Kaylash         New York Nov           2:12.50  
  8  1606 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles           2:13.78  
  9  1460 Serephin, Terell       Hall's Expre           2:13.92  
 10  1575 Mollison, Joshua       Kr2                    2:14.22  
 11  1473 Cross, Tyler           Harlem Child           2:14.74  
 12  1623 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           2:15.66  
 13  1265 Durant, Dawsen         06-Unattache           2:16.34  
 14  1500 Ramdani, Nassim        HS of Teleco           2:19.11  
 15  1294 Zarate V Jr, Edgar     06-Unattache           2:26.82  
 16  1483 Barrera, Kenny         HS of Teleco           2:32.33  
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1624 Delgado, Akahnni       Metropolis T           4:27.63  
  2  1546 Qadri, Muhammed        Island Expre           4:29.80  
  3  1541 Hernandez, Chris       Island Expre           4:33.25  
  4  1531 Abdalla, Mahmoud       Island Expre           4:35.12  
  5  1277 Johnson, Oluwaseun     06-Unattache           4:41.38  
  6  1480 Pearson, Jaesn         Homegrown At           4:44.18  
  7  1460 Serephin, Terell       Hall's Expre           4:51.97  
  8  1500 Ramdani, Nassim        HS of Teleco           4:53.11  
  9  1497 Morales, Edy           HS of Teleco           4:57.18  
 10  1485 Castelan, Luis         HS of Teleco           4:59.28  
 11  1473 Cross, Tyler           Harlem Child           5:00.97  
 12  1294 Zarate V Jr, Edgar     06-Unattache           5:01.89  
 13  1623 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           5:39.13  
 14  1606 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles           5:40.80  
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1254 Aldebot, Emanuel       06-Unattache           9:42.14  
  2  1277 Johnson, Oluwaseun     06-Unattache          10:09.96  
  3  1497 Morales, Edy           HS of Teleco          10:19.71  
  4  1485 Castelan, Luis         HS of Teleco          10:24.02  
  5  1623 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles          10:39.06  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2067 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                 7.78  
  2  1576 Rodgers, Omar          Kr2                       8.17  
  3  2135 Rosario, Edwin         Team Dynasty              8.51  
  4  1374 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey              8.67  
  5  1383 Winfrey, Bruce         Chelsea Grey              9.16  
  6  1574 Jean Michel, Henry     Kr2                       9.30  
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2067 Brown, Tai             Ruff Kutz                1.85m  
  2  2129 Harris-brown, Barr     Team Dynasty             1.80m  
  3  2270 Thorpe, Nico           Zodiacs                  1.60m  
 --  1606 Howard, Terell         Metro Eagles                NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1664 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon              6.05m  
  2  2070 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz                6.03m  
  3  2270 Thorpe, Nico           Zodiacs                  5.84m  
  4  2210 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra             5.57m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2070 Moorer, Jordan         Ruff Kutz               12.23m  
  2  2210 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra            10.92m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1548 Rosendorf, Phil        Island Expre            21.17m  
  2  1266 Feldman, Michael       06-Unattache            20.60m  
  3  1267 Feldman, Steven        06-Unattache            19.72m  
  4  1258 Berry, Keon            06-Unattache            16.36m  
  5  1272 Gordon, Floyd          06-Unattache            14.69m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                             1:37.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   3:28.48  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   4:05.88  
USATF.tv
NationWide