RESULTS:  USATF NEW YORK XC SERIES - MEET #1


 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2017 USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #1 - 9/24/2017          
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                                            
 
8 & Under 2 km 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
GIRLS                                                         
  1 Goldman, Julia             W 06-Unattached          X9:11.6                  
  2 Mehta, Xaera               W Chelsea Greyhounds      9:14.5                  
  3 Spencer, Elizabeth         W Tailwind                9:20.1    1             
  4 Siriban, Fallon            W Tsc Track Club          9:21.7                  
  5 Rodriguez-King, Malina     W Island Express          9:31.5                  
  6 Jean-Francois, Anaia       W Prospect Par            9:33.7    2             
  7 Curran, Emma               W Tailwind                9:34.3    3             
  8 Griffith, Samiah           W Jeuness                 9:38.1                  
  9 Steinert, Frida            W Tailwind                9:40.9    4             
 10 Defrietas, Amelia          W Metro Eagles            9:41.5                  
 11 D'Amico, Vivian            W Prospect Par           10:05.6    5             
 12 Brown, Nevaeh              W New York Sta           10:14.0                  
 13 Yirmiyahu, Noa             W Hunter Athletics       10:16.3                  
 14 Recio, Jordan              W Tsc Track Club         10:23.9                  
 15 Husbands, Keyanna          W 06-Unattached         X10:40.0                  
 16 Henderson, Taylor          W Bronx Tigers TC        10:44.9                  
 17 Williams, Sasha            W Bronx Tigers TC        10:47.6                  
 18 Johnson, Tamia             W New York Sta           10:48.5                  
 19 Spence, Jordyn             W Prospect Par           10:50.1    6             
 20 Hogue, Beatrice            W 06-Unattached         X10:51.3                  
 21 Ohashi, Mika               W Prospect Par           10:56.6    7             
 22 Vitale, Julia              W The Camp               11:08.3                  
 23 Plummer, Majesti           W Bronx Tigers TC        11:10.4                  
 24 Chery, Jacquelien          W Tsc Track Club         11:24.6                  
 25 Grant, Amelia              W Panthers Tra           11:25.8                  
 26 McClarin, Catherine        W Chelsea Greyhounds     11:27.2                  
 27 Jefferson, Camille         W Prospect Par           11:30.5    8             
 28 Zimmermann, Chiara         W Prospect Par           11:48.6                  
 29 Hopson, Amira              W Panthers Tra           11:50.7                  
 30 Davis, Jasmine             W Tailwind               12:08.6    9             
 31 Castro, Valentina          W Tailwind               12:13.0   10             
 32 Hegener, Lily              W Tailwind               12:15.2   11             
 33 Kennedy, Brianna           W Panthers Tra           12:26.4                  
 34 Vargus, Veda               W Prospect Par           12:31.4   12             
 35 Savage, Aniyah             W Panthers Tra           12:45.1                  
 36 Tefft, Riley               W Ocean Breeze           12:50.8                  
 37 Ellis, Saffa               W Prospect Par           13:13.9                  
 38 Flores, Emilis             W Notre Dame Track       13:16.0                  

BOYS                                                           
  1 Wikstrom, Wilem            M 06-Unattached          X7:57.8                  
  2 Simpson, Giordano          M New York Sta            8:15.8                  
  3 Calabrese, Joseph          M 06-Unattached          X8:27.4                  
  4 Contreras, Isaac           M 59-Unattached           8:54.6                  
  5 Patterson, Grant           M 06-Unattached          X9:04.0                  
  6 Anderson, Bryson           M V-Tesse Trac            9:05.6                  
  7 Jobe, Nuru                 M Notre Dame Track        9:05.9    1             
  8 Thomas, Jordan             M Notre Dame Track        9:11.3    2             
  9 Mehta, Xerxes              M Chelsea Greyhounds      9:45.5                  
 10 Woods, Tyler               M Prospect Par            9:47.8    3             
 11 Romeo, Caiden              M Prospect Par            9:48.1    4             
 12 Aubourg, Sebastien         M Prospect Par            9:52.2    5             
 13 Herzberg, Adam             M Tailwind                9:56.5                  
 14 Ke, Tyler                  M Tsc Track Club          9:57.6                  
 15 Pearson, Levi              M Bronx Tigers TC         9:59.8                  
 16 Freeman, Jayden            M Metro Eagles           10:01.5                  
 17 Kassim, Kalik              M 288 Track Cl           10:04.8                  
 18 Chen, Alvin                M Ocean Breeze           10:06.9                  
 19 Schmits, Kyle              M Notre Dame Track       10:18.6    6             
 20 Adams, Jadon               M Notre Dame Track       10:30.0    7             
 21 Williams, Drahcir          M Prospect Par           10:39.4                  
 22 Williams, Raymonie         M 06-Unattached         X10:43.6                  
 23 O'Neill, Pablo             M Prospect Par           10:54.6    8             
 24 Daniel, Kai                M Mighty Lions           10:55.8                  
 25 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin       M Prospect Par           11:04.5    9             
 26 Chamberlain, Ryan          M Tailwind               11:15.2                  
 27 Bevins, Noah               M Prospect Par           11:21.0                  
 28 Ducasse, Marcelino         M Tsc Track Club         11:25.3                  
 29 Walker, Shane              M Prospect Par           11:30.7   10             
 30 Black, Aviv                M Metro Eagles           11:32.0                  
 31 Thomas, Jayden             M Notre Dame Track       11:52.3   11             
 32 Shrock, Mark               M Prospect Par           12:05.2   12             
 33 Panchenko, Matthew         M 06-Unattached         X12:41.6                  
 34 Babbit, Julian             M Prospect Par           13:00.8                  
 35 Houle, Jason               M Ocean Breeze           13:17.5                  
 36 Dirs, Atticus              M Tailwind               14:13.9                  
 37 Tomkin, Dyor               M Prospect Par           15:58.7                  
 38 Borisov, Philip            M Prospect Par           18:05.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
                                            
GIRLS - TEAM                                                         
   1 Tailwind                     27    1    3    4    9   10   11               
      Total Time:    52:56.90                                                    
         Average:    10:35.38                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    28    2    5    6    7    8   12               
      Total Time:    52:56.50                                                    
         Average:    10:35.30                                                    

BOYS - TEAM                                                         
   1 Notre Dame Track             27    1    2    6    7   11                    
      Total Time:    50:58.10                                                    
         Average:    10:11.62                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    29    3    4    5    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:    51:27.20                                                    
         Average:    10:17.44        
                              
 
9-10 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
GIRLS                                                         
  1 Victoria, Sahar            W The Camp               12:33.0                  
  2 Lindo, Brianna             W New York Novas TC A    12:53.9    1             
  3 Grant, Julia               W Jeuness                12:56.5                  
  4 Sheppard, Brooke           W Jeuness                12:59.2                  
  5 Romero, Melanie            W Notre Dame Track       13:15.7                  
  6 DeFreitas, Mya             W Mighty Lions           13:18.4    2             
  7 Anderson, Maria Camila     W Tailwind               13:40.1    3             
  8 Day, Lily                  W Westchester            13:45.5                  
  9 Shriner, Macey             W 02-Unattached         X13:46.7                  
 10 Moore, Alana               W 06-Unattached         X14:01.8                  
 11 Ruelas, Kimora             W 288 Track Cl           14:03.5    4             
 12 Mitarotonda, Aileen        W Tsc Track Club         14:26.1                  
 13 Husband, Kimberly          W 06-Unattached         X14:26.4                  
 14 Norwood, Debra             W 288 Track Cl           14:32.2    5             
 15 Weiner, Jordan             W Tailwind               14:33.5    6             
 16 Smith, Destoni             W New York Novas TC A    14:35.6    7             
 17 Eugene, Niera              W Prospect Par           14:40.5    8             
 18 Swift, Kaela               W New York Novas TC A    14:42.0    9             
 19 Alabi, Kamilah             W New York Novas TC A    14:50.4   10             
 20 Carmel, Phoebe             W Tailwind               14:55.9   11             
 21 Leslie, Deneen             W New York Novas TC A    14:57.2   12             
 22 Lindquist, Layla           W Metro Eagles           14:57.4                  
 23 Schube Barriola, Ainara    W Tailwind               15:06.6   13             
 24 Scott-Nuti, Isabella       W Prospect Par           15:09.3                  
 25 Johnson, Jayla             W Bronx Tigers TC        15:11.4                  
 26 Doresca, Sariah            W V-Tesse Trac           15:34.7                  
 27 Hennessey, Maya            W Tailwind               15:37.3   14             
 28 Haeusgen, Abigail          W Tailwind               15:42.2   15             
 29 Philo, Madeline            W 06-Unattached         X15:55.9                  
 30 Davis, Saphire             W New York Novas TC A    16:06.0   16             
 31 Birch, Raven               W 06-Unattached         X16:06.3                  
 32 Reid, Nia                  W Mighty Lions           16:29.6   17             
 33 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika     W 288 Track Cl           16:30.4   18             
 34 Dooley, Hannah             W Prospect Par           16:34.1   19             
 35 Gomes, Camryn              W Jeuness                16:47.3                  
 36 Evans, Jaiyana             W Prospect Par           16:52.0   20             
 37 Praylow, Madison           W 06-Unattached         X16:56.7                  
 38 Siegel, Katherine          W 06-Unattached         X17:07.6                  
 39 DeLos Santos, Sofia        W Prospect Par           17:09.7   21             
 40 Melican, Elizabeth         W Benswic                17:11.6                  
 41 Donohue, Isis              W 06-Unattached         X17:21.0                  
 42 So, Fiona                  W Tsc Track Club         17:42.4                  
 43 Konde, Diaka               W Harlem Child           17:58.3                  
 44 Engber, Lillian            W Prospect Par           18:21.4   22             
 45 Burkett, Arden             W Prospect Par           18:25.4   23             
 46 Gregory, Eileen            W Prospect Par           18:28.9   24             
 47 Diaz, Jessica              W Island Express         18:29.9                  
 48 Clark, Maya                W Tailwind               18:33.3   25             
 49 Perez, Elianna             W Ocean Breeze           18:42.5                  
 50 Green-Lee, Janae           W 288 Track Cl           18:45.6   26             
 51 Barfield Magnea, Zeritu    W Prospect Par           18:50.4   27             
 52 Hart, Briyana              W New York Novas TC A    18:53.9   28             
 53 Bacchas, ZaQiyah           W Benswic                19:01.9                  
 54 Santos, Sophia             W Ocean Breeze           19:03.6                  
 55 Servideo, Isabella         W Notre Dame Track       19:05.6                  
 56 Lo, Sophie                 W Prospect Par           19:22.0   29             
 57 Garnes, Tyreesa            W New York Novas TC A    19:25.6                  
 58 Cohen, Rebecca             W Prospect Par           19:29.4   30             
 59 Daniel, Alencia            W Mighty Lions           19:34.0   31             
 60 Barnswell, Madison         W New York Novas TC B    19:36.4                  
 61 Reed, Juliette             W Bronx Tigers TC        19:47.6                  
 62 Ro, Amanda                 W Five Points Runners    19:49.2                  
 63 Garcia, Rihanna            W 288 Track Cl           19:54.4   32             
 64 Irvin, Ja'myra             W Mighty Lions           19:55.0   33             
 65 Muamba, Maya               W 06-Unattached         X20:31.8                  
 66 Harbin, Lanah              W Prospect Par           20:34.0   34             
 67 Simpson, AvaMarie          W Mighty Lions           20:36.8   35             
 68 Avan, Sophia               W Prospect Par           21:19.3                  
 69 Menier, Delize             W Mighty Lions           21:27.0   36             
 70 Dixon, Aniya               W 288 Track Cl           21:29.0   37             
 71 Burns, Chelsie             W New York Novas TC B    21:34.2                  
 72 Moody, Kolby               W 06-Unattached         X21:42.0                  
 73 Houle, Rachel              W Ocean Breeze           22:27.5                  
 74 Torchon, Kaitlyn           W Prospect Par           22:40.9                  
 75 Scott, Zahra               W Prospect Par           22:44.7                  
 76 Glazer, Leah               W Prospect Par           23:42.6   38             
 77 Count, Lila                W Prospect Par           27:22.3   39             
 78 White, Lyriq               W New York Novas TC B    30:00.3                  
 79 Nevins, Jeneya             W Panthers Tra           30:21.2                  

BOYS                                                           
  1 Pres, Amos                 M Chelsea Greyhounds     11:57.0                  
  2 Lee, Nathan                M Tailwind A             12:02.9    1             
  3 Siegel, Pierce             M Hunter Athletics       12:14.9                  
  4 Parker, Pierce             M Velocity Track         12:42.9                  
  5 Benowitz, Conner           M Westchester            12:46.3                  
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin              M Five Points Runners    12:54.7                  
  7 Brown, D'Angelo            M Generation Y           13:04.5                  
  8 Nicolas, Cameron           M Prospect Par           13:08.2    2             
  9 Ramharak, Sachin           M Velocity Track         13:08.7                  
 10 Vitale, Adam               M The Camp               13:10.6                  
 11 Bakraqi, Ari               M Tailwind A             13:13.0    3             
 12 Chiesara, Matteo           M Tailwind A             13:14.6    4             
 13 Irish-Bramble, Aaron       M Notre Dame Track       13:15.2                  
 14 Marshall, Christopher      M Benswic                13:20.5                  
 15 Williams, Mikhi            M V-Tesse Trac           13:21.6                  
 16 Kawczynski, Chester        M Prospect Par           13:22.3    5             
 17 Danielski, Luca            M Prospect Par           13:23.0    6             
 18 Recio, Landon              M Tsc Track Club         13:23.3                  
 19 Yaron, Ariel               M Prospect Par           13:26.7    7             
 20 Peart, Justin              M Bronx Tigers TC        13:29.7                  
 21 Scott, Sebastian           M Prospect Par           13:31.9    8             
 22 Mack, Finnegan             M Prospect Par           13:36.0    9             
 23 Corson, Dennis             M Island Express         13:44.6                  
 24 Ryland, Sam                M Prospect Par           13:52.9   10             
 25 Carter, Jermaine           M New York Sta           13:54.5                  
 26 Lane, Quinn                M Prospect Par           13:56.2   11             
 27 James, Zion                M Prospect Par           13:58.3   12             
 28 Nicholas, Ethan            M 288 Track Cl           14:04.9                  
 29 Giri, Jordan               M Island Express         14:06.4                  
 30 Kenny, Aidan               M Tailwind A             14:07.0   13             
 31 McCurry, Jack              M Prospect Par           14:07.2   14             
 32 Martinez, Fernando         M Notre Dame Track       14:07.4                  
 33 Nasar, Joel                M Prospect Par           14:31.2   15             
 34 Bryan, Kenneth             M 06-Unattached         X14:33.8                  
 35 Fuchs, Lyle                M Prospect Par           14:35.0   16             
 36 Seymour, Omarion           M 06-Unattached         X14:36.8                  
 37 Snow, Kyle                 M Notre Dame Track       14:44.7                  
 38 Hogue, William             M 06-Unattached         X14:47.0                  
 39 Foster, Jahiem             M Mighty Lions           14:48.4   17             
 40 Williams Jr, Dwayne        M Mighty Lions           14:49.4   18             
 41 Delgado, Justin            M Mighty Lions           14:50.2   19             
 42 Jefferies, Adam            M Metro Eagles           14:51.3                  
 43 McConnell, Cameron         M Prospect Par           14:53.5   20             
 44 Lindsay, Alijah            M New York Novas TC      14:54.6                  
 45 Ghezzar, Grayson           M Tailwind A             14:56.7   21             
 46 Walker, Christian          M Metro Eagles           14:58.8                  
 47 Simpson, Gianni            M New York Sta           15:01.3                  
 48 Lariviere, Ellis           M Prospect Par           15:03.0   22             
 49 Turer, Devin               M Five Points Runners    15:03.4                  
 50 Foerster, Anselm           M Prospect Par           15:05.1   23             
 51 Mair, Cameron              M New York Sta           15:06.3                  
 52 Vargus, Xavier             M Prospect Par           15:07.1   24             
 53 Figuera Jr, Martin         M Mighty Lions           15:23.4   25             
 54 George, Caylan             M Prospect Par           15:43.1   26             
 55 Fisher, Caleb              M Prospect Par           15:49.0   27             
 56 Bricker, Tristan           M Benswic                15:50.0                  
 57 Smith-Lewis, Isaac         M New York Novas TC      15:54.2                  
 58 Bracamonte, Miguel         M Tsc Track Club         15:57.9                  
 59 Swift, Kobe                M New York Novas TC      16:02.1                  
 60 Castro, Ignacio            M Tailwind A             16:16.5   28             
 61 Scott, Cameron             M Prospect Par           16:20.6   29             
 62 Koger, Joaquin             M V-Tesse Trac           16:22.9                  
 63 Vazquez, Josiah            M Prospect Par           16:30.2   30             
 64 Sato, Maxime               M Panthers Tra           16:33.6                  
 65 Ballou, Dante              M Prospect Par           16:34.6   31             
 66 Holt, Chase                M V-Tesse Trac           16:40.3                  
 67 Guialdo, Bolo              M Chelsea Greyhounds     16:52.9                  
 68 Tavares, Zion              M New York Novas TC      16:53.3                  
 69 Bernard, William           M Five Points Runners    17:26.1                  
 70 Reed, Joshua               M Bronx Tigers TC        17:48.7                  
 71 Borisov, Maxim             M Prospect Par           18:07.9   32             
 72 Bailey, Roberto            M 06-Unattached         X18:10.9                  
 73 Farley, Aiden              M Prospect Par           18:14.4   33             
 74 Naito, Kaisei              M Prospect Par           18:35.8   34             
 75 Small, Solomon             M Prospect Par           18:36.2                  
 76 O'Connor, Colby            M Hunter Athletics       18:40.6                  
 77 Davidson, Ethan            M Prospect Par           18:41.1                  
 78 Valdovinos, Isaiah         M Notre Dame Track       19:06.0                  
 79 Lencicki, Dashiell         M Prospect Par           19:15.0   35             
 80 Bensimane, Rani            M Tailwind A             19:24.3   36             
 81 Solar, Jake                M Tailwind B             19:44.0                  
 82 Griffith, Decorey          M 288 Track Cl           20:06.4                  
 83 Rivera, Asad               M Prospect Par           20:22.8   37             
 84 Glazer, Harrison           M Prospect Par           21:02.3   38             
 85 Louis, Malik               M Mighty Lions           23:19.6   39             
 86 Hockaday, Malachi          M Prospect Par           23:27.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================

GIRLS - TEAM                                                            
   1 New York Novas TC A          39    1    7    9   10   12   16   28          
      Total Time:  1:11:59.10                                                    
         Average:    14:23.82                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     47    3    6   11   13   14   15   25          
      Total Time:  1:13:53.40                                                    
         Average:    14:46.68                                                    
   3 288 Track Club (Coney Isl    85    4    5   18   26   32   37               
      Total Time:  1:23:46.10                                                    
         Average:    16:45.22                                                    
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni   112   19   21   22   23   27   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.20                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   115    8   20   24   29   34   38               
      Total Time:  1:29:57.40                                                    
         Average:    17:59.48                                                    
   6 Mighty Lions                118    2   17   31   33   35   36               
      Total Time:  1:29:53.80                                                    
         Average:    17:58.76   
   
BOYS - TEAM                                                      
   1 Tailwind A                   42    1    3    4   13   21   28   36          
      Total Time:  1:07:34.20                                                    
         Average:    13:30.84                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    65    5   11   12   15   22   26   38          
      Total Time:  1:10:51.00                                                    
         Average:    14:10.20                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    78    7    8   10   24   29   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:12:19.20                                                    
         Average:    14:27.84                                                    
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni    79    2    9   14   20   34   35               
      Total Time:  1:14:20.70                                                    
         Average:    14:52.14                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   103    6   16   23   27   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:15:26.70                                                    
         Average:    15:05.34                                                    
   6 Mighty Lions                118   17   18   19   25   39                    
      Total Time:  1:23:11.00                                                    
         Average:    16:38.20                                                    
                                           
 
                              
 
11-12 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

GIRLS                                                         
  1 Salazar, Juliette          W New York Sta           11:50.9                  
  2 Sheppard, Rainn            W Jeuness                12:26.8    1             
  3 Slippen, Isabel            W New York Sta           12:47.3                  
  4 Smith-Griffin, Paige       W 06-Unattached         X12:50.8                  
  5 Gomes, Maya                W Jeuness                12:53.6    2             
  6 Jovanovic, Dylan           W Hunter Athletics       13:07.3                  
  7 Aguilera, Kristen          W Island Express         13:14.3                  
  8 Moore, Anissa              W 06-Unattached         X13:25.1                  
  9 Gibson, Leilani            W New Haven Age Group    13:27.2                  
 10 Dinneen, Lola              W Island Express         13:27.7                  
 11 Carter, Brianna            W New York Sta           13:31.3                  
 12 Wilburg, Autum             W Metro Eagles           13:34.7                  
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        W Tailwind               13:56.3    3             
 14 James, Laila               W Jeuness                13:57.4    4             
 15 Lee, Madeline              W Tailwind               14:01.4    5             
 16 Ezike, Chioma              W Jeuness                14:03.5    6             
 17 Delgado, Nailah            W 06-Unattached         X14:05.5                  
 18 Rucker, Brianna            W New York Novas TC      14:05.9    7             
 19 Brown, Aysya               W Velocity Track         14:08.3                  
 20 Helfand, Acadia            W Chelsea Greyhounds     14:12.4                  
 21 Jennings, Margaret         W New York Sta           14:15.4                  
 22 Bourne, Jessica            W Tailwind               14:27.1    8             
 23 Mubanda, Mirembe           W Benswic                14:30.4                  
 24 Hammond, Kaya              W 288 Track Cl           14:35.6                  
 25 Passee, Sierra             W New York Novas TC      14:36.1    9             
 26 Jackson, Salyna            W New York Novas TC      14:36.5   10             
 27 Sheppard, Tai              W Jeuness                14:38.0   11             
 28 Cameron, Ava               W Tailwind               14:39.2   12             
 29 Bourne, Sophie             W Tailwind               14:41.0   13             
 30 Ahmad, Sophie              W Benswic                14:59.5                  
 31 Wright, Allyson            W Velocity Track         15:05.8                  
 32 Slootsky, Riley            W Prospect Par           15:29.6   14             
 33 Byrd, Annie                W Prospect Par           15:33.9   15             
 34 Jefferson, Danielle        W Prospect Par           15:35.7                  
 35 Bruno, Kaya                W Prospect Par           15:35.9   16             
 36 Rivera, Jaileen            W Prospect Par           15:39.0   17             
 37 Scott, Cassie              W Prospect Par           15:39.7   18             
 38 Ohashi, Hana               W Prospect Par           15:43.5   19             
 39 Sjursen, Thea              W Prospect Par           15:43.9   20             
 40 Michel, Jisele             W Mighty Lions           15:58.3                  
 41 Adamo, Alice               W Ocean Breeze           16:03.6                  
 42 Lewis, Dajohnna            W Bronx Tigers TC        16:06.1                  
 43 Cafcules, Linden           W Prospect Par           16:11.3   21             
 44 Lindsay, Amirah            W New York Novas TC      16:26.7   22             
 45 Dietsche, Isla             W Prospect Par           16:30.0                  
 46 Edwards, Sidney            W Prospect Par           16:42.9                  
 47 Garcia, London             W Notre Dame Track       16:43.4                  
 48 Matale, Masai              W Prospect Par           16:44.5   23             
 49 Williams, Malysse          W V-Tesse Trac           16:52.0                  
 50 O'Sullivan, Niamh          W Prospect Par           16:56.3   24             
 51 Washington, Adonijah       W Velocity Track         16:57.5                  
 52 Fetherston, Lark           W Westchester            16:57.7                  
 53 Andrews, Elizabeth         W Prospect Par           16:57.9   25             
 54 Jackson, Tiarra            W Velocity Track         16:58.3                  
 55 Ferguson, Jazmiene         W Bronx Tigers TC        17:03.2                  
 56 Spirakis, Olivia           W Tsc Track Club         17:05.4                  
 57 Wiltshire, Katie           W Five Points Runners    17:09.9                  
 58 Hans, Lila                 W Prospect Par           17:10.9                  
 59 Stewart, Natalia           W Prospect Par           17:16.0   26             
 60 Johnson, Shilah            W New York Novas TC      17:24.4   27             
 61 Attoh, Michelle            W Bronx Tigers TC        17:28.1                  
 62 Cichon, Cate               W Prospect Par           18:09.0   28             
 63 Scanlon, Emilia            W Prospect Par           18:10.3   29             
 64 Roemischer, Lily           W Prospect Par           18:18.7   30             
 65 O'Meara, Edith             W Benswic                18:34.8                  
 66 Alvarez, Ella              W Ocean Breeze           18:36.9                  
 67 Chung, Shaniya             W Mighty Lions           18:40.0                  
 68 Sagoo-Jones, Coco          W Five Points Runners    19:16.5                  
 69 Gullap, Amela              W New York Novas TC      19:22.4   31             
 70 Piscopo, Olivia            W Island Express         19:47.1                  
 71 Houle, Katelyn             W Ocean Breeze           19:52.7                  
 72 Ellis, Marwa               W Prospect Par           20:19.8   32             
 73 Rivera, Emilee             W Five Points Runners    21:04.5                  
 74 Rice, Eva                  W Ocean Breeze           21:05.7                  
 75 Dennison-Murray, Ella      W Prospect Par           21:34.8   33             
 76 Walker, Maya               W Dashing Dons           24:09.4                  


BOYS                                                          
  1 Huang, Max                 M 07-Unattached         X11:26.5                  
  2 Lindo, Dontae              M Velocity Track         11:29.9                  
  3 Robinson, Maxwell          M Tailwind               11:56.6    1             
  4 Addison, Alexander         M Tsc Track Club         11:56.8    2             
  5 Ke, Aidan                  M Tsc Track Club         11:58.4    3             
  6 Johnson, Jelani            M Metro Eagles           12:04.1                  
  7 Contreras, Isayah          M 59-Unattached          12:15.6                  
  8 Louvet, Lucien             M Prospect Par           12:15.8                  
  9 Chun, Thomas               M Tsc Track Club         12:19.2    4             
 10 Diaz, Fernando             M Island Express         12:21.0                  
 11 Haseley, Zackary           M Unattached            X12:30.7                  
 12 Snow, Jaden                M Notre Dame Track       12:32.7                  
 13 Hennegan, August           M Prospect Par           12:36.8    5             
 14 Samuels, Toure             M Team Dynasty           12:43.7                  
 15 Noble, Wesley              M Metro Eagles           12:44.3                  
 16 Smalls, Dubar              M Panthers Tra           12:46.6                  
 17 Piatetsky, Andrew          M Prospect Par           12:49.2                  
 18 Dirs, Charles              M Tailwind               12:49.5    6             
 19 Simpson Jr, Marcus         M New York Sta           12:50.6                  
 20 Ingram, Jordan             M Velocity Track         12:57.2                  
 21 Brown, Aaron               M Metro Eagles           13:00.8                  
 22 Adamo, James               M Ocean Breeze           13:01.9                  
 23 Swift, Kaiel               M New York Novas TC      13:07.5                  
 24 Hermann, Leopold           M Island Express         13:10.7                  
 25 Cofsky, Adam               M Westchester            13:11.7                  
 26 Dudley, Evan               M Tailwind               13:14.5    7             
 27 Salz, Blix                 M Unattached            X13:28.0                  
 28 Gilad-Muth, Nadav          M Prospect Par           13:28.7    8             
 29 O'Neill, Liam              M Notre Dame Track       13:32.1                  
 30 Snyder, Jack               M Prospect Par           13:34.4    9             
 31 O'Meara, David             M Benswic                13:37.8                  
 32 Robertson, Nicholas        M 59-Unattached          13:40.2                  
 33 Melican, Joseph            M Benswic                13:41.1                  
 34 Marshall, Emmanuel         M Benswic                13:44.2                  
 35 Brown, Jayden              M New York Sta           13:48.3                  
 36 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan        M Tailwind               13:58.0   10             
 37 Murphy, Shane              M Hunter Athletics       13:59.8                  
 38 Monroe, Spencer            M Tailwind               14:00.4   11             
 39 Williams, Zayden           M Prospect Par           14:00.9   12             
 40 Ramirez, Benjamin          M Westchester            14:01.2                  
 41 Kogan, Max                 M Prospect Par           14:01.8                  
 42 Andrews, Nicholas          M V-Tesse Trac           14:04.1                  
 43 Martin, Razi               M Hall's Expre           14:11.4                  
 44 McPherson, Clevon          M Ocean Breeze           14:14.4                  
 45 Jacobson, Geir             M Prospect Par           14:14.9   13             
 46 Benslimane, Jad            M Tailwind               14:20.3   14             
 47 Samuels, Massai            M Prospect Par           14:31.8   15             
 48 Muwwakkil, Jasir           M New York Novas TC      14:32.8                  
 49 Alperin, Jason             M Tsc Track Club         14:33.6   16             
 50 Kilgour, Taran             M Prospect Par           14:33.8   17             
 51 Fawer, Odin                M Prospect Par           14:40.0                  
 52 Valentine, Erwind          M Hall's Expre           14:42.3                  
 53 Husband, Jalan             M 06-Unattached         X14:42.7                  
 54 Angel, Danico              M Prospect Par           14:44.2                  
 55 Stewart, Zebediah          M Prospect Par           14:48.3   18             
 56 Satchit, Elan              M Prospect Par           15:00.8   19             
 57 Vasilakis, Lukas           M Prospect Par           15:15.2   20             
 58 Barows, Walter             M New York Novas TC      15:18.1                  
 59 Newman, Kobe               M Prospect Par           15:19.8                  
 60 Donnell, Miles             M Prospect Par           15:44.3                  
 61 Ronan, Connor              M Tsc Track Club         15:48.2   21             
 62 Ford, Taylor               M Prospect Par           15:52.9   22             
 63 Ferraro, Luke              M Prospect Par           16:12.8   23             
 64 Cherry, Stewart            M Mighty Lions           16:13.1                  
 65 Adams, Dyami               M Prospect Par           16:17.0                  
 66 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         M Prospect Par           16:29.0   24             
 67 Perez, Michael             M Ocean Breeze           16:30.2                  
 68 Caldwell, Julian           M Velocity Track         16:30.5                  
 69 Edwards, Jayden            M 288 Track Cl           16:32.1                  
 70 Zimmermann, Lucas          M Prospect Par           17:07.6                  
 71 Hassler, Eliot             M Prospect Par           17:12.9   25             
 72 Hargraves, Justin          M Unattached            X17:22.7                  
 73 Williams, Isaiah           M 06-Unattached         X17:35.0                  
 74 Grable, Connor             M Metro Eagles           17:53.7                  
 75 Lynch, Kristopher          M New York Novas TC      22:56.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
                                            
GIRLS - TEAM                                                         
   1 Jeuness                      24    1    2    4    6   11                    
      Total Time:  1:07:59.30                                                    
         Average:    13:35.86                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     41    3    5    8   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:11:45.00                                                    
         Average:    14:21.00                                                    
   3 New York Novas TC            75    7    9   10   22   27   31               
      Total Time:  1:17:09.60                                                    
         Average:    15:25.92                                                    
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni   105   15   16   21   25   28   33               
      Total Time:  1:22:28.00                                                    
         Average:    16:29.60                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   107   17   18   19   24   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:22:08.80                                                    
         Average:    16:25.76                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   115   14   20   23   26   32                    
      Total Time:  1:25:33.80                                                    
         Average:    17:06.76                                                    
 

BOYS - TEAM                                                          
   1 Tailwind                     35    1    6    7   10   11   14               
      Total Time:  1:05:59.00                                                    
         Average:    13:11.80                                                    
   2 Tsc Track Club               46    2    3    4   16   21                    
      Total Time:  1:06:36.20                                                    
         Average:    13:19.24                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    65    5    8   13   17   22   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:10:47.10                                                    
         Average:    14:09.42                                                    
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni    73    9   12   15   18   19   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:11:56.20                                                    
         Average:    14:23.24        


13-14 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

GIRLS                                                         
  1 Muccini, Siena             W Tsc Track Club         16:19.4                  
  2 McDonald, Madison          W Jeuness                17:05.1    1             
  3 Kirkhan, Ishil             W Tsc Track Club         17:13.3                  
  4 Hill, Kaylah               W Jeuness                17:29.4    2             
  5 Kennedy, Ava-Louise        W New York Sta           17:45.5                  
  6 Isip, Simone               W Prospect Par           18:03.4    3             
  7 Levenson, Charlotte        W Chelsea Greyhounds     18:54.5                  
  8 James, Skye                W Prospect Par           18:57.1    4             
  9 Karmen-Chan, Talya         W Prospect Par           19:07.1    5             
 10 Brown, Alyssia             W Prospect Par           19:13.2                  
 11 Jackson, Jamilah           W Jeuness                19:15.6    6             
 12 Emukah, Chichi             W 288 Track Cl           19:37.2                  
 13 Donovan, Willa             W Prospect Par           19:55.7    7             
 14 Rouslin, Sylvie            W Prospect Par           20:20.9    8             
 15 Hammond, Kaylee            W Jeuness                20:43.3    9             
 16 Sanogo, Fanta              W Harlem Child           20:45.2                  
 17 Bain, Brinesha             W Jeuness                20:55.5   10             
 18 Stephens, Nevaeh           W Jeuness                21:05.0   11             
 19 Fuchs, Ella                W Prospect Par           21:06.8   12             
 20 Vali, Oona                 W Prospect Par           21:07.4                  
 21 Gonzalez, Ashleigh         W Team Dynasty           21:08.1                  
 22 Badner, Sasha              W Prospect Par           21:16.9   13             
 23 Zontak, Emily              W Prospect Par           21:37.4                  
 24 Jenkins, Allore            W New York Novas TC      21:42.8                  
 25 Wiltshire, Tess            W Five Points Runners    21:59.6                  
 26 Birch, Jayda               W 06-Unattached         X22:00.5                  
 27 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella        W 06-Unattached         X22:06.9                  
 28 Dennis, Jahmilia           W V-Tesse Trac           22:22.7                  
 29 Stribling, Mila            W Prospect Par           22:32.7                  
 30 Miller, Isabella           W Prospect Par           22:51.0   14             
 31 Brothers, Dionna           W Harlem Child           23:14.1                  
 32 Ibarra, Annette            W Hall's Expre           23:18.6                  
 33 Bruno, Sophia              W Prospect Par           23:39.1   15             
 34 Branham-Upton, Ella        W Prospect Par           24:14.8   16             
 35 Edwards, Nova              W Prospect Par           24:17.8   17             
 36 Edwards, Agatha            W Prospect Par           24:44.8   18             
 37 Galloway, Antoinette       W New York Novas TC      25:03.7                  
 38 Adeyeye, Grace             W New York Sta           25:22.3                  
 39 Rivera, Pilar              W Prospect Par           26:56.2   19             
 40 Martin, Paige              W Harlem Child           27:10.0                  
 41 Cahill, Orlagh             W Prospect Par           27:21.3   20             
 42 Jefferies, Abigail         W Metro Eagles           28:43.9                  
 43 Dennison-Murray, Sophia    W Prospect Par           30:20.9                  

BOYS                                                           
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael    M Island Express         15:44.5                  
  2 Connelly, Keith            M Unattached            X15:57.7                  
  3 Procacci, Kenneth          M Tsc Track Club         16:07.7                  
  4 Williams, Ashauni          M Prospect Par           16:16.9    1             
  5 O'Donnell, Owen            M Tsc Track Club         16:27.6                  
  6 Torricella, Anthony        M Tailwind               16:30.4                  
  7 Danielski, Miles           M Prospect Par           16:56.0                  
  8 Wise, Kumar                M 06-Unattached         X16:57.7                  
  9 Calafiore, Michael         M Island Express         17:27.2                  
 10 Yaggy, Owen                M Prospect Par           17:29.6    2             
 11 Pierpont, Mathew           M Notre Dame Track       17:40.4                  
 12 Griffin-Frankel, James     M 06-Unattached         X17:44.0                  
 13 Nicolas, Chase             M Prospect Par           17:55.2    3             
 14 Power, Rory                M Five Points Runners    18:02.2                  
 15 Bass, Giovanni             M 06-Unattached         X18:14.2                  
 16 Simpson, Lucas             M Prospect Par           18:19.2    4             
 17 Lynch, Ty                  M Tailwind               18:28.9                  
 18 Brill, Oliver              M Prospect Par           18:44.3                  
 19 Mazansky, Alexander        M Hunter Athletics       18:51.2                  
 20 Williams, Jaden            M Metro Eagles           18:56.6                  
 21 Marquez, Bennett           M Chelsea Greyhounds     18:56.9                  
 22 Williams Drew, Omari       M 06-Unattached         X19:07.3                  
 23 Popkin, Marlen             M Prospect Par           19:18.8    5             
 24 Fetherston, Emmett         M Westchester            19:26.5                  
 25 Dultsin, Daniel            M Five Points Runners    19:35.2                  
 26 Allone, Daniel             M Prospect Par           19:59.0                  
 27 Vazquez, Mekhi             M Prospect Par           19:59.2    6             
 28 Praylow, Gerald            M 06-Unattached         X20:15.2                  
 29 Triggs Jr, Bashir          M V-Tesse Trac           20:35.7                  
 30 Largie, Sean-patrick       M V-Tesse Trac           20:39.6                  
 31 Joseph, Kiel               M New York Novas TC      20:54.4                  
 32 Hawkins, Brandon           M New York Novas TC      21:12.6                  
 33 So, Stanley                M Tsc Track Club         21:45.7                  
 34 Fuller, Thomas             M Prospect Par           23:00.0    7             
 35 Burkett, Justin            M Prospect Par           27:29.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
                                                  
GIRLS - TEAM                                                         
   1 Jeuness                      28    1    2    6    9   10   11               
      Total Time:  1:35:28.90                                                    
         Average:    19:05.78                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    32    3    4    5    8   12   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.30                                                    
         Average:    19:31.06                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    68    7   13   15   16   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:53:24.30                                                    
         Average:    22:40.86                                                    

BOYS - TEAM                                                          
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.70                                                    
         Average:    17:51.94  
                        
 
5km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================

WOMEN                                            
  1 Kosichenko, Olga           W Island Express         21:10.3        
  2 Claxton, London            W Westchester            21:47.8        
  3 Garcia, Lidia              W Unattached            X22:00.6        
  4 Melican, Abigail           W Benswic                23:18.3        
  5 Willis, Briana             W Dashing Dons           23:50.8        
  6 Bacchas, Xion              W Benswic                25:51.2        
  7 Diaby, Aicha               W Harlem Child           26:20.8        
  8 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine     W Jeuness                27:00.3        
  9 Sanogo, Nakaridia          W Harlem Child           27:29.2        
 10 Underwood, Nefertiti       W Harlem Child           28:10.3        
 11 Moncion Allen, Glory       W Hall's Expre           28:12.5        
 12 Ranger, Desirae            W Hall's Expre           28:17.2        
 13 Lynch, Khadija             W Harlem Child           28:51.8        
 14 Wilson, Denai              W Hall's Expre           29:56.0        
 15 Smith, Zafara              W Hall's Expre           30:38.3        
 16 Patterson, Chyra           W 06-Unattached         X30:57.3        
 17 Aviles, Vanessa            W Unattached            X31:36.8        

MEN                                                 
  1 Frith, O'Brien             M Unattached            X18:33.5        
  2 Serephin, Terell           M Hall's Expre           18:49.5        
  3 Seraphin, T'Rocque         M Hall's Expre           19:30.8        
  4 Ayarza Jr, Manuel          M 06-Unattached         X20:27.8        
  5 Fitz gerald, Neil          M Unattached            X20:34.3        
  6 Newman, Isaac              M Westchester            20:41.1        
  7 Gordon, Darius             M Velocity Track         20:45.6        
  8 Hokett, Robbie             M Harlem Child           21:00.5        
  9 Chen, Andre                M Ocean Breeze           21:11.7        
 10 Schlosser Jr, Daniel       M V-Tesse Trac           21:13.3        
 11 Hall, Allester             M Hall's Expre           21:53.6        
 12 Williams, Jesai            M Metro Eagles           21:57.5        
 13 Alexander, Hakeem          M Unattached            X22:07.1        
 14 Robinson, Keith            M Metro Eagles           23:15.5        
 15 Poleon, Mergaran           M Unattached            X23:21.2        
 16 Agyarko Sr, Yaw            M Hall's Expre           23:21.8        
 17 Robinson, Kevin            M Metro Eagles           23:30.4        
 18 Aaron, Akeem               M Unattached            X23:51.9        
 19 Schneiger, Roberto         M Chelsea Greyhounds     24:18.8        
 20 Anthony, Naim              M Dashing Dons           24:24.2        
 21 Marshall, William          M Benswic                24:59.1        
 22 Allen, Miguel              M Unattached            X26:05.0        
 23 Panchenko, Yevgeny         M Unattached            X26:43.6        
 24 Murillo, Leo               M Unattached            X28:55.8        
 25 Orosco, Nicholas           M Unattached            X32:11.1   


1600 Meter 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

GIRLS                                                     
  1 Emeli, Jahzara             W V-Tesse Trac            6:58.4                  
  2 Hamilton, Brianna          W Panthers Tra            7:02.4    1             
  3 Joseph, Skye               W New York Novas TC       7:17.5                  
  4 Walter-Hawkins, Seneca     W Five Points Runners     7:42.5                  
  5 Campbell, Denay            W New York Novas TC       7:48.4                  
  6 Feliz-Mercado, Kairi       W Panthers Tra            8:07.0    2             
  7 Figueroa, Isabela          W Tsc Track Club          8:57.9                  
  8 Kennedy, Bianca            W Panthers Tra            9:09.9    3             
  9 McNair-Gooden, Shadiyah    W Panthers Tra            9:10.1    4             
 10 Brown, Abigail             W New York Novas TC       9:14.8                  
 11 Barnett, Breanne           W V-Tesse Trac            9:37.5                  
 12 Johnson, Amora             W Panthers Tra            9:38.3    5             
 13 Chery, Marleigh            W Tsc Track Club         10:01.9                  
 14 Steinert, Luise            W Tailwind               10:04.0                  
 15 Chery, Nowah-Grace         W Tsc Track Club         10:06.8                  
 16 Cameron, Matilda           W Tailwind               10:14.1                  
 17 Sajouste, Saniyah          W Ocean Breeze           10:32.8                  
 18 Garrett, Amonie            W New York Novas TC      11:53.5                  

BOYS                                                           
  1 Krause, Gabriel            M Five Points Runners     7:10.1                  
  2 Bowman, Shawn              M Ocean Breeze            7:38.6                  
  3 Gaffney, Josiah            M Panthers Tra            7:49.4    1             
  4 Jahaj, Muhamed             M Ocean Breeze            7:57.6                  
  5 Casimir, Micah             M Panthers Tra            8:20.8    2             
  6 Ingram, Kamare             M Panthers Tra            8:28.0    3             
  7 Giri, Jayden               M Island Express          8:30.8                  
  8 Hawkins, Jayden            M New York Novas TC       9:20.5                  
  9 Nelson, Tyler              M Panthers Tra            9:45.8    4             
 10 Weir, Xavier               M Benswic                 9:47.8                  
 11 Jahaj, Amin                M Ocean Breeze           10:30.6                  
 12 Chavannes, Ari             M Panthers Tra           10:33.5    5             
 13 Husbands, Jason            M 06-Unattached         X11:14.6                  
 14 Joyner, Anyel              M New York Novas TC      11:53.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================

GIRLS - TEAM                                                        
   1 Panthers Track Club - Cs2    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    43:07.70                                                    
         Average:     8:37.54  

BOYS - TEAM                                                           
   1 Panthers Track Club - Cs2    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    44:57.50                                                    
         Average:     8:59.50                           
USATF.tv
NationWide