2017 USATF YOUTH NORTHEAST ZONE INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

Updated Feb. 22 at 4:30pm
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2017 USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships - 2/19/2017             
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T              9.38q  3 
  2 Rose, Dominique              Capital City              9.44q  3 
  3 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde              9.55q  1 
  4 Williams, NaTori             Bucks County              9.61q  4 
  5 Francis, Solange             Capital City              9.68q  2 
  6 Brown, Tosh                  Central CT J              9.70q  4  9.696
  7 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J              9.70q  4  9.697
  8 Portalla, Gabrielle          Haverhill El              9.74q  2 
  9 Blakey, Jourdae              Connecticut               9.92   1 
 10 Aska, Kendall                Lightning Tr             10.26   1 
 11 Jackson, Najah               07-Unattache             10.41   2 
 12 Lett, Abigale                Rundmgfit                10.43   3 
 13 Koboi, Kotu                  Willis/Camde             10.58   2 
 14 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City             10.59   1 
 15 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City             10.66   4 
 16 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State              10.86   1 
 17 Pointer-Nonossi, Caidenc     New Haven Ag             10.88   4 
 18 Daly, Madelyn                Haverhill El             10.92   3 
 19 Drinkwater Sr, Sophia        59-Unattache             11.03   1 
 20 Baylock, Simone              Omega Track              11.10   3 
 21 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams             11.82   2 
 22 Goodrich, Emilie             Chatham Gold             12.04   3 
 23 Newnham, Chloe               Nutmeg Strid             12.97   4 
 
55 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T              9.30  
  2 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde              9.47  
  3 Williams, NaTori             Bucks County              9.57  
  4 Rose, Dominique              Capital City              9.70  
  5 Francis, Solange             Capital City              9.71  
  6 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J              9.80  
  7 Brown, Tosh                  Central CT J              9.93  
  8 Portalla, Gabrielle          Haverhill El              9.97  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, NaTori             Bucks County             33.79   1 
  2 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde             34.05   1 
  3 Bond, Chyle                  Connecticut              35.26   1 
  4 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Tra             36.21   2 
  5 Blakey, Jourdae              Connecticut              36.57   2 
  6 Rose, Dominique              Capital City             36.62   2 
  7 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J             36.73   2 
  8 Francis, Solange             Capital City             36.77   1 
  9 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City             36.82   1 
 10 Coker, Princess              Wilmington T             37.87   3 
 11 Portalla, Gabrielle          Haverhill El             38.12   1 
 12 Broderick, Chloe             V-Tesse Trac             38.22   6  38.213
 12 Ashraf-Gary, Sarai           Newark Strid             38.22   5  38.213
 14 Lett, Abigale                Rundmgfit                38.92   5 
 15 Brown, Tosh                  Central CT J             39.07   2 
 16 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag             41.00   3 
 17 Hill, Eleesia                Capital City             41.10   3 
 18 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid             41.12   5 
 19 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia     Newark Strid             41.76   5 
 20 Henry-Maquis, Malani         Capital City             41.98   3 
 21 Koboi, Kotu                  Willis/Camde             42.38   4 
 22 Daly, Madelyn                Haverhill El             43.42   3 
 23 Aska, Kendall                Lightning Tr             44.18   4 
 24 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State              45.30   5 
 25 Beckley, Abigail             Hershey Blaz             47.30   4 
 26 Ali, Jada                    Connecticut              49.48   4 
 27 Newnham, Chloe               Nutmeg Strid             55.16   4 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T           1:20.33   1 
  2 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Tra           1:21.17   1 
  3 Harley, Nariah               Willis/Camde           1:21.24   1 
  4 Prospere, Deziann            Capital City           1:24.51   1 
  5 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde           1:27.41   1 
  6 Taylor-Norwood, Ta'Maiya     Chester Chee           1:27.63   1 
  7 Coker, Princess              Wilmington T           1:30.39   2 
  8 Aska, Kendall                Lightning Tr           1:35.85   2 
  9 Ashford, Marli               Chester Chee           1:36.62   2 
 10 Jackson, Najah               07-Unattache           1:36.88   2 
 11 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia     Newark Strid           1:38.24   3 
 12 Pointer-Nonossi, Caidenc     New Haven Ag           1:41.24   2 
 13 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams           1:46.29   3 
 14 Beckley, Abigail             Hershey Blaz           1:49.29   3 
 15 Slusser, Kamryn              08-Unattache           1:49.30   3 
 -- Siriban, Fallon              Tsc Track Cl                DQ   2  Out of lane.
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T           2:54.43  
  2 Earnest, Monea               Chester Chee           3:00.95  
  3 Hackett, Amar'i              Chester Chee           3:01.37  
  4 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Tra           3:04.60  
  5 Siriban, Fallon              Tsc Track Cl           3:15.75  
  6 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde           3:20.72  
  7 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Tra           3:20.90  
  8 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag           3:21.70  
  9 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El           3:22.91  
 10 Miller, Malia                02-Unattache           3:24.88  
 11 Beckley, Abigail             Hershey Blaz           3:25.58  
 12 Ashford, Marli               Chester Chee           3:34.11  
 13 Simonetti, Kathryn           Foundation T           3:43.36  
 14 Bussone, Giulia              Town Track             3:47.92  
 15 Slusser, Kamryn              08-Unattache           4:04.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hackett, Amar'i              Chester Chee           6:16.35  
  2 Earnest, Monea               Chester Chee           6:50.84  
  3 Dawson, Anoa                 New Haven Ag           6:53.88  
  4 Miller, Malia                02-Unattache           6:59.57  
  5 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Tra           7:00.52  
  6 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El           7:18.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:27.69  
  2 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:48.99  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    5:43.79  
  2 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     7:05.84  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tosh                  Central CT J             3.35m  
  2 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J             2.82m  
  3 Bond, Chyle                  Connecticut              2.57m  
  4 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El             2.41m  
  5 Drinkwater Sr, Sophia        59-Unattache             2.34m  
  6 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Tra             2.10m  
  7 Goodrich, Emilie             Chatham Gold             1.76m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portalla, Gabrielle          Haverhill El             4.80m  
  2 Williams, NaTori             Bucks County             4.14m  
  3 Taylor-Norwood, Ta'Maiya     Chester Chee             3.53m  
  4 Daly, Madelyn                Haverhill El             3.22m  
  5 Ali, Jada                    Connecticut              2.86m  
  6 Goodrich, Emilie             Chatham Gold             1.43m  
 
55 Meter 9-10  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde              8.18q  1 
  2 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Tra              8.43q  6 
  3 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr              8.47q  2 
  4 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli              8.54q  3 
  5 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti              8.55q  4 
  6 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J              8.72q  4 
  7 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr              8.75q  7 
  8 Fields, Mychaela             07-Unattache              8.77q  2 
  9 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta              8.79   7 
 10 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde              8.82   6 
 11 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Tr              8.85   4 
 12 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli              9.06   4 
 13 Spann-Whiteing, Reign        Providence C              9.07   1 
 14 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz              9.10   1 
 15 Perdue, Marina               Tnt Express               9.14   5 
 16 Banbury, Alexa               Central CT J              9.20   3 
 17 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaz              9.28   3 
 18 Spencer, Gabrielle           Central CT J              9.32   3 
 19 Mobley, Mia                  Hershey Blaz              9.33   6 
 20 Green, Nylah                 2c2w Athleti              9.34   7 
 21 Dixon, Soleigh               Central CT J              9.43   7 
 22 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track              9.51   4 
 23 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City              9.56   2 
 24 Betancourt, Avery            Bellmore/N.               9.57   6 
 25 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track              9.60   5 
 26 Johnson, Jihiyah             Newark Strid              9.62   4 
 27 Frederic, Alyssa             Lightning Tr              9.64   5 
 28 Young, Jayla                 Newark Strid              9.65   3 
 29 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T              9.69   5  9.682
 30 Travers, Angel               Baldwin Blaz              9.69   1  9.689
 31 Spann, Ahmara                Providence C              9.75   7 
 32 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams              9.76   2 
 33 Miller, Cara                 Exeter Towns              9.80   5 
 34 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Tra              9.81   1 
 35 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde              9.88   2 
 36 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid             10.00   7 
 37 Gonzalez, Isabella           Rundmgfit                10.01   7  10.006
 38 Wint, Mariah                 Willis/Camde             10.01   4  10.008
 39 Dalgetty, Grace              Panthers Tra             10.06   3 
 40 Ahee, Stephanie              Bellmore/N.              10.24   7 
 41 Thompson, Abriyah            Plainfield T             10.25   3 
 42 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             10.48   6 
 43 Moore, Shelbie-leigh         Roselle Rams             10.51   1 
 44 Bonn, Madeline               07-Unattache             10.55   6 
 45 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams             10.76   1 
 46 Raedy, Eleanor               Nutmeg Strid             10.89   6 
 47 Conyers, Kimora              Newark Strid             10.95   6 
 48 Oakes, Tabitha               Southern Tie             10.98   4 
 49 Michel, Cecilia              Bellmore/N.              11.05   5 
 50 Dill, Poet                   New Haven Ag             11.12   2 
 51 Michel, Hannah               Bellmore/N.              11.47   2 
 
55 Meter 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde              8.15  
  2 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Tra              8.45  
  3 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr              8.48  
  4 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli              8.50  
  5 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti              8.53  
  6 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J              8.66  
  7 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr              8.69  
  8 Fields, Mychaela             07-Unattache              8.74  
 
200 Meter 9-10  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde             29.52   1 
  2 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde             30.54   1 
  3 Williams, Kiylah             Central CT J             31.06   1 
  4 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr             31.70   1 
  5 Brackett, Kezia              Willis/Camde             31.96   2 
  6 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             32.08   1 
  7 Miller, Rhianna              2c2w Athleti             32.47  10 
  8 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Tr             32.49   2 
  9 McIntosh, Aarin              Infinity Tra             32.53   2 
 10 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J             32.61   1 
 11 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             32.76   2 
 12 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Tra             32.79   2 
 13 Fields, Mychaela             07-Unattache             33.11   3 
 14 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             33.37   5 
 15 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City             33.89   3 
 16 Heaven, Kamoni               Capital City             34.20   4 
 17 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr             34.66   4 
 18 Spann-Whiteing, Reign        Providence C             35.40   4 
 19 Dixon, Soleigh               Central CT J             35.49   5 
 20 Spencer, Gabrielle           Central CT J             35.55   4 
 21 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac             35.58   2 
 22 Young, Jayla                 Newark Strid             35.60  10 
 23 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track             35.62   4 
 24 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Tra             35.78   5 
 25 Green, Nylah                 2c2w Athleti             35.85   8 
 26 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta             35.87   3 
 27 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid             36.19   7 
 28 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz             36.73   5 
 29 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Tra             36.89   5 
 30 Mateo, Alexandra             2c2w Athleti             37.06   8 
 31 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track             37.55   5 
 32 Wescott, RaNiya              First State              37.99   3 
 33 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             38.06   9 
 34 Frederic, Alyssa             Lightning Tr             38.09   3 
 35 Spann, Ahmara                Providence C             38.51   6  38.508
 36 Durando, Keira               2c2w Athleti             38.65   8 
 37 Burch, Jazmine               Chester Chee             38.66   9 
 38 Wint, Mariah                 Willis/Camde             39.09   6 
 39 Thompson, Abriyah            Plainfield T             40.10   7 
 40 Betancourt, Avery            Bellmore/N.              40.14   6 
 41 Michel, Cecilia              Bellmore/N.              41.77   8 
 42 Sweetman, Emma               Delaware Eli             42.01   6 
 43 Flood, Jaycie                Aoc Ambler T             43.59   6 
 44 Raedy, Eleanor               Nutmeg Strid             44.03   9 
 45 Jewett, Lana                 Bellmore/N.              44.20  10 
 46 Cassaro, Alivia              Shore Athlet             47.86   7 
 47 Michel, Hannah               Bellmore/N.              48.16   8 
 -- Wilson, Mya                  Central CT J                DQ   6  Moved in other lane
 
400 Meter 9-10  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Da'mira               Chester Chee           1:06.17   1 
  2 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           1:07.89   1 
  3 Williams, Kiylah             Central CT J           1:07.91   1 
  4 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           1:13.47   2 
  5 Aska, Taylor                 Lightning Tr           1:13.67   2 
  6 Scott, Rhianna               Lightning Tr           1:13.86   2 
  7 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           1:14.43   1 
  8 Budzinski, Anya              Haverhill El           1:15.26   1 
  9 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Tra           1:17.32   2 
 10 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac           1:20.33   1 
 11 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City           1:21.03   2 
 12 Bolivar, Alani               Team East Or           1:21.53   4 
 13 Richardson-Harden, Dah'm     Chester Chee           1:21.97   4 
 14 Frederic, Alyssa             Lightning Tr           1:22.33   3 
 15 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           1:23.97   2 
 16 Jeffers, Niya                Chester Chee           1:24.14   5 
 17 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Tra           1:24.37   4 
 18 Durant, Alyssa               Metropolis-B           1:27.07   6 
 19 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache           1:27.63   3 
 20 Wescott, RaNiya              First State            1:27.66   3 
 21 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc Track Cl           1:28.32   4 
 22 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams           1:29.09   6 
 23 Moore, Shelbie-leigh         Roselle Rams           1:29.35   6 
 24 Burch, Jazmine               Chester Chee           1:30.63   6 
 25 Newnham, Serena              Nutmeg Strid           1:30.86   4 
 26 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz           1:31.97   5 
 27 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde           1:31.99   4 
 28 Johnson, Alana               Delaware Eli           1:33.87   5 
 29 Ide, Ella                    Rumford Road           1:34.67   5 
 30 Dechantsreiter, Sarah        Metropolis-B           1:34.96   6 
 31 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaz           1:35.09   6 
 32 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams           1:36.20   5 
 33 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz           1:38.27   5 
 34 Flood, Jaycie                Aoc Ambler T           1:39.73   5 
 35 Dill, Poet                   New Haven Ag           1:41.17   5 
 36 Waithe, Erin                 Newark Strid           1:43.65   6 
 37 Raedy, Eleanor               Nutmeg Strid           1:44.97   6 
 38 Oakes, Tabitha               Southern Tie           1:51.72   6 
 39 Cassaro, Alivia              Shore Athlet           1:59.08   6 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Da'mira               Chester Chee           2:33.25   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde           2:37.23   1 
  3 Simonetti, Danielle          Foundation T           2:52.07   1 
  4 Budzinski, Anya              Haverhill El           2:52.59   1 
  5 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           2:55.02   1 
  6 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           2:56.27   1 
  7 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           2:56.91   2 
  8 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet           2:58.42   1 
  9 Bolivar, Alani               Team East Or           2:59.58   2 
 10 Holbrook, Madelyn            08-Unattache           2:59.97   2 
 11 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde           3:04.51   2 
 12 Huang, Mila                  05-Unattache           3:04.71   1 
 13 Richardson-Harden, Dah'm     Chester Chee           3:06.50   1 
 14 O'Connor, Erin               Baldwin Blaz           3:08.55   2 
 15 Allen, Nyasia                Chester Chee           3:15.89   2 
 16 Burch, Jazmine               Chester Chee           3:18.47   2 
 17 Bataglio, Ava                Shore Athlet           3:22.94   2 
 18 Barrus, Tea                  Rumford Road           3:26.69   2 
 19 Loomis, Megan                Spa City Run           3:32.92   2 
 20 Sweetman, Emma               Delaware Eli           3:37.82   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Da'mira               Chester Chee           5:15.07  
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde           5:25.00  
  3 Simonetti, Danielle          Foundation T           5:49.29  
  4 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet           5:50.54  
  5 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           5:57.52  
  6 Budzinski, Anya              Haverhill El           6:03.04  
  7 Holbrook, Madelyn            08-Unattache           6:16.97  
  8 O'Connor, Erin               Baldwin Blaz           6:21.18  
  9 Huang, Mila                  05-Unattache           6:30.01  
 10 Hill, Rhiannon               07-Unattache           6:35.42  
 11 Rochester, Asia              Central CT J           6:43.69  
 12 Barrus, Tea                  Rumford Road           6:52.00  
 13 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc Track Cl           7:03.85  
 14 Loomis, Megan                Spa City Run           7:06.37  
 15 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J           8:58.08  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10  Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:02.20   1 
  2 Infinity Track  'A'                                 2:10.41   1 
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:22.50   1 
  4 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                          2:23.32   2 
  5 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  2:29.72   2 
  6 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  'A'                       2:41.48   1 
 -- Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  Out of lane twice
 -- Central CT Jaguars  'A'                                  DQ   1  2nd leg cut in early
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    5:45.41  
 
High Jump 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache             1.10m  
  2 George, Anya                 Chester Chee            J1.10m  
  3 Durant, Alyssa               Metropolis-B             1.05m  
  4 Rochester, Asia              Central CT J             1.00m  
  4 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             1.00m  
  6 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J            J1.00m  
  7 Perdue, Marina               Tnt Express             J1.00m  
  8 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             0.90m  
 
Long Jump 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah             Central CT J             3.78m  
  2 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J             3.47m  
  3 Banbury, Alexa               Central CT J             3.41m  
  4 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Tra             3.37m  
  5 McIntosh, Aarin              Infinity Tra             3.22m  
  6 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             3.10m  
  7 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             3.09m  
  8 Spencer, Gabrielle           Central CT J             3.03m  
  9 Feliciano, Leila             Capital City             3.02m  
 10 Jeffers, Niya                Chester Chee             3.00m  
 11 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             2.98m  
 12 Mobley, Mia                  Hershey Blaz             2.82m  
 13 Dechantsreiter, Sarah        Metropolis-B             2.78m  
 14 Miller, Cara                 Exeter Towns             2.75m  
 15 Bonn, Madeline               07-Unattache             2.57m  
 16 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc Track Cl             2.48m  
 17 Wescott, RaNiya              First State              2.26m  
 18 Allen, Nyasia                Chester Chee             1.67m  
 -- Smith, Logan                 02-Unattache              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             7.47m  
  2 George, Anya                 Chester Chee             6.53m  
  3 White, Jada                  Wilmington T             6.04m  
  4 Piette, Isabella             02-Unattache             5.22m  
  5 Davis, Kiara                 Delaware Eli             5.11m  
  6 Wilson, Mya                  Central CT J             4.66m  
  7 Stutzman, Ayla               01-Unattache             4.64m  
  8 Dill, Poet                   New Haven Ag             2.77m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flood, Jaycie                Aoc Ambler T          12:18.47  
 
55 Meter 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr              7.90q  4 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T              7.94q  2 
  3 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Yout              8.02q  6 
  4 Colvin, Sierra               07-Unattache              8.05q  7 
  5 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers              8.06q  1 
  6 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track              8.11q  4 
  7 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli              8.17q  5  8.163
  8 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T              8.17q  7  8.165
  9 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr              8.22   3  8.212
 10 Azulay, Alaila               Providence C              8.22   4  8.213
 11 Spoor, Elsa                  Pure Acceler              8.36   2 
 12 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut               8.42   5 
 13 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack J              8.44   1 
 14 Brown, Briyel                Omega Track               8.50   7 
 15 Redmond, Natasha             Pure Acceler              8.51   6 
 16 Sutherland, Ailani           02-Unattache              8.52   3 
 17 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag              8.53   5 
 18 Stough, Mia                  Hershey Blaz              8.54   4 
 19 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag              8.55   3 
 20 Spoor, Danya                 Pure Acceler              8.60   6  8.591
 21 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T              8.60   1  8.597
 22 Chacko, Sydney               Shore Athlet              8.66   3  8.653
 23 Shubert, Brooke              First State               8.66   1  8.659
 24 Gall, Yasmina                Delaware Eli              8.74   6 
 25 Sarf, Vanessa                Shore Athlet              8.88   2 
 26 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut               9.02   7 
 27 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid              9.06   6 
 28 Jones, Gianna                Delaware Eli              9.09   8 
 28 McCown, Jada                 Connecticut               9.09   4  9.081
 30 Ettienne-Modeste, Amyra      Central CT J              9.10   3 
 31 Cumberland, Elysse           Central CT J              9.12   2 
 32 Greene, Brooke               Omega Track               9.14   6 
 33 Foreshaw, Chasity            Haverhill El              9.17   4 
 34 Clark, Emerson               Haverhill El              9.21   7 
 35 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag              9.25   7 
 36 Wooten, Danielle             Above Xpecta              9.26   2 
 37 Mcdonald, Layla              Central CT J              9.27   5 
 38 Pomeroy, Rayna               Danbury Yout              9.37   6 
 39 Mosley, Mecca                Newark Strid              9.40   7 
 40 Frederic, Taylor             Lightning Tr              9.42   5 
 41 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout              9.50   5 
 42 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler              9.63   5 
 43 Kennedy, Shelby              Danbury Yout              9.73   2 
 44 Flagg, Claire                07-Unattache              9.83   1 
 45 Maykut, Amanda               Delaware Eli              9.97   7 
 46 Vaughan, Naomi               Delaware Eli             10.05   8  9.081
 47 Silver, Samia                Roselle Rams             10.19   1 
 48 Grever, Grace                Bucks County             10.30   3 
 49 Greco, Abigail               Danbury Yout             10.46   6 
 
55 Meter 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T              7.88  
  2 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr              7.92  
  3 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers              7.96  
  4 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli              8.07   8.061
  5 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Yout              8.07   8.066
  6 Colvin, Sierra               07-Unattache              8.08  
  7 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T              8.13  
  8 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track              8.17  
 
200 Meter 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra             26.71   1 
  2 Bey-English, Kanai           Infinity Tra             27.03   1 
  3 Bernard, Kylee               02-Unattache             27.15   1 
  4 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers             28.53   2 
  5 Cottom, Laila                Aoc Ambler T             28.58   3 
  6 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T             28.60   1 
  7 Buxton, Taleea               Infinity Tra             28.86   2 
  8 Colvin, Sierra               07-Unattache             28.94   2 
  9 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington T             29.15   5  29.142
 10 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr             29.15   2  29.146
 11 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr             29.45   1 
 12 Azulay, Alaila               Providence C             29.78   3 
 13 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr             29.85   4 
 14 Williamson, Zuri             07-Unattache             30.01   3  30.003
 15 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T             30.01   3  30.009
 16 Okike, Chinwe                Explosion Tr             30.04   2 
 17 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack J             30.10   2 
 18 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             30.22   1 
 19 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             30.23   6 
 20 Walters, Olivia              Danbury Yout             30.53   5 
 21 McBride-Small, Kya           Infinity Tra             30.64   4  30.634
 22 Brown, Briyel                Omega Track              30.64   7  30.638
 23 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City             30.77   6 
 24 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             30.97   5 
 25 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz             30.98   8 
 26 Lawler, Tiara                Chester Chee             31.00   5 
 27 Fisher, Naiya                Central CT J             31.02  13 
 28 Sutherland, Ailani           02-Unattache             31.11   6 
 29 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde             31.19   6 
 30 Redmond, Natasha             Pure Acceler             31.21   6 
 31 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City             31.30   7 
 32 Chacko, Sydney               Shore Athlet             31.68   9 
 33 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J             31.72   4 
 34 Simmons, Zahara              Infinity Tra             31.78   4 
 35 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              31.82   5 
 36 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             31.84   3 
 37 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T             32.08   7 
 38 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J             32.15   5 
 39 Porter, Neena                First State              32.18   4 
 40 Allen, Amira                 First State              32.33   7 
 41 Plummer, Camrie              Pure Acceler             32.59   4 
 42 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track             32.68   8 
 43 Wooten, Danielle             Above Xpecta             32.83   8 
 44 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr             32.86   6 
 45 Cumberland, Elysse           Central CT J             32.87   9 
 46 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde             33.01   8 
 47 Kennedy, Dayna               Metropolis-B             33.10  10 
 48 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde             33.14   7 
 49 Greene, Brooke               Omega Track              33.29   9 
 50 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid             33.40  12 
 51 Simmons, Attiya              Jaguar Track             33.42   8 
 52 Noonan, Emma                 Shore Athlet             33.68  11 
 53 Jones, Gianna                Delaware Eli             33.90  11 
 54 Barnes Jr, Dimyia            2c2w Athleti             34.22  13 
 55 Sarf, Vanessa                Shore Athlet             34.33   9 
 56 Kulak, Emily                 Aoc Ambler T             34.38  10 
 57 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr             35.15   8 
 58 Williams, Malysse            V-Tesse Trac             35.21   9 
 59 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout             35.34  10 
 60 Stough, Mia                  Hershey Blaz             35.40  12 
 61 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag             35.51  12 
 62 Kennedy, Shelby              Danbury Yout             36.55  11 
 63 Trusty, Ariel                Infinity Tra             36.77  13 
 64 Eason, Michaela              Pure Acceler             36.82  11 
 65 Frederic, Taylor             Lightning Tr             37.36  12 
 66 Maykut, Amanda               Delaware Eli             37.93  10 
 67 Vaughan, Naomi               Delaware Eli             38.32  10 
 68 Greco, Abigail               Danbury Yout             39.51  12 
 69 Abraham, Aaliyah             Hackensack J             39.60  11 
 -- Mosley, Mecca                Newark Strid                DQ  11 
 
400 Meter 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Infinity Tra           1:00.01   1 
  2 Bernard, Kylee               02-Unattache           1:00.76   1 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           1:05.66   1 
  4 Williamson, Zuri             07-Unattache           1:06.17   1 
  5 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra           1:06.48   2 
  6 Gorriaran, Sophia            02-Unattache           1:06.65   1 
  7 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde           1:07.52   1 
  8 Cottom, Laila                Aoc Ambler T           1:07.57   2 
  9 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington T           1:07.76   4 
 10 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           1:07.84   2 
 11 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           1:08.41   3 
 12 Love, Misa                   Infinity Tra           1:08.76   3 
 13 Redmond, Natasha             Pure Acceler           1:09.71   2 
 14 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           1:10.17   2 
 15 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli           1:10.36   4 
 16 Price, Aziya                 Infinity Tra           1:10.86   4 
 17 Fisher, Naiya                Central CT J           1:11.20   4 
 18 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           1:11.43   5 
 19 Travis, Sabreeya             Infinity Tra           1:12.50   6 
 20 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr           1:12.52   3 
 21 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           1:12.60   6 
 22 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City           1:12.80   4 
 23 Vaughan, Nia                 Delaware Eli           1:13.47   5 
 24 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J           1:13.70   3 
 25 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City           1:14.67   6 
 26 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J           1:14.88   2 
 27 Shubert, Brooke              First State            1:14.96   5 
 28 Lawler, Tiara                Chester Chee           1:15.18   4 
 29 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           1:15.56   5 
 30 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Foundation T           1:15.64   5 
 31 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.            1:16.08   5 
 32 Murray, Anaya                Roselle Rams           1:16.84   5 
 33 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde           1:17.04   4 
 34 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr           1:17.14   6 
 35 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde           1:18.36   5 
 36 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag           1:18.91   4 
 37 Ettienne-Modeste, Amyra      Central CT J           1:19.55   6 
 38 Frederic, Taylor             Lightning Tr           1:20.63   7 
 39 Porter, Neena                First State            1:21.51   5 
 40 Slusser, Ryann               08-Unattache           1:21.94   7 
 41 Williams, Malysse            V-Tesse Trac           1:22.56   7 
 42 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag           1:22.59   3 
 43 Kulak, Emily                 Aoc Ambler T           1:22.80   6 
 44 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr           1:23.20   6 
 45 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr           1:23.55   6 
 46 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaz           1:23.61   7 
 47 Williams, Selah              Panthers Tra           1:24.50   6 
 48 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz           1:25.29   6 
 49 Oakes, Samantha              Southern Tie           1:26.36   7 
 50 Terry, Lennex                Hershey Blaz           1:28.20   7 
 51 Pagano, Clara                Ballistic Re           1:28.24   7 
 52 Stough, Mia                  Hershey Blaz           1:30.61   7 
 53 Miller, Cassandra            Exeter Towns           1:31.15   7 
 54 Abraham, Aaliyah             Hackensack J           1:33.07   7 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           2:26.45   1 
  2 Gorriaran, Sophia            02-Unattache           2:33.26   1 
  3 Cottom, Laila                Aoc Ambler T           2:36.48   1 
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           2:37.46   1 
  5 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra           2:38.55   1 
  6 Simonetti, Olivia            Foundation T           2:38.57   1 
  7 Gibson, Leilani              New Haven Ag           2:40.27   1 
  8 Sorrentino, Ava              Shore Athlet           2:42.94   2 
  9 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler           2:44.51   1 
 10 Zawatski, Emma               Shore Athlet           2:44.67   1 
 11 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           2:44.74   1 
 12 Price, Aziya                 Infinity Tra           2:45.31   1 
 13 Elie, Logan                  Baldwin Blaz           2:45.42   1 
 14 Travis, Sabreeya             Infinity Tra           2:46.10   3 
 15 Earnest, Mekiyah             Chester Chee           2:47.56   2 
 16 Davis, DonNay                Connecticut            2:50.10   2 
 17 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           2:51.25   2 
 18 Probst, Amanda               495 Track              2:53.38   2 
 19 Tilp, Danielle               07-Unattache           2:54.33   2 
 20 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           2:55.32   2 
 21 Corrielus, Sabine            Ballistic Re           2:56.65   2 
 22 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaz           2:58.46   3 
 23 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde           3:01.44   2 
 24 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag           3:03.22   3 
 25 Kulak, Emily                 Aoc Ambler T           3:04.32   3 
 26 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag           3:07.14   3 
 27 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Wildfire Tra           3:07.56   2 
 28 Allen, Amira                 First State            3:12.01   2 
 29 Pagano, Clara                Ballistic Re           3:15.52   3 
 30 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz           3:17.51   3 
 31 Williams, Selah              Panthers Tra           3:18.41   3 
 32 Terry, Lennex                Hershey Blaz           3:28.43   3 
 33 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J           3:49.47   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holgado, Sophia              Delaware Eli           5:23.60   1 
  2 Gibson, Leilani              New Haven Ag           5:26.18   1 
  3 Barrus, Mia                  Rumford Road           5:27.06   1 
  4 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler           5:28.63   1 
  5 Simonetti, Olivia            Foundation T           5:30.46   2 
  6 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El           5:30.70   1 
  7 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           5:33.29   1 
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           5:34.04   1 
  9 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T           5:36.49   2 
 10 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler           5:40.37   1 
 11 Lawson, Sarah                Team Prefo             5:42.91   2 
 12 Wilmot, Ava                  Shore Athlet           5:43.06   2 
 13 Elie, Logan                  Baldwin Blaz           5:46.51   1 
 14 Probst, Amanda               495 Track              5:47.26   1 
 15 Tilp, Danielle               07-Unattache           5:50.01   2 
 16 Corrielus, Sabine            Ballistic Re           6:03.33   1 
 17 Davis, DonNay                Connecticut            6:11.22   2 
 18 Slusser, Ryann               08-Unattache           6:42.72   2 
 19 Oakes, Samantha              Southern Tie           6:42.74   2 
 20 Grever, Grace                Bucks County           6:53.18   2 
 21 Puffer, Catherine            Central CT J           7:42.90   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              New Haven Ag          11:25.22  
  2 Holgado, Sophia              Delaware Eli          11:39.24  
  3 Barrus, Mia                  Rumford Road          11:48.02  
  4 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El          11:54.08  
  5 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler          11:58.64  
  6 Tilp, Danielle               07-Unattache          12:47.33  
  7 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Wildfire Tra          14:46.08  
  8 Cargo, Brianna               Greater Phil          16:50.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T              8.84q  1 
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache              9.48q  2 
  3 Perdue, Mirrah               Tnt Express               9.58q  1 
  4 Buxton, Taleea               Infinity Tra              9.76q  3 
  5 Colvin, Sierra               07-Unattache              9.98q  3 
  6 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J             10.41q  1 
  7 Love, Misa                   Infinity Tra             10.52q  3 
  8 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag             10.71q  2 
  9 Hart, Avery                  Metropolis-B             10.93   2 
 10 Simmons, Zahara              Infinity Tra             11.13   2 
 11 Lawler, Tiara                Chester Chee             11.15   3 
 12 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Ag             11.37   2 
 13 Spoor, Elsa                  Pure Acceler             11.77   3 
 14 Murray, Anaya                Roselle Rams             12.10   1 
 15 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             12.31   2 
 16 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              12.39   3 
 17 Clark, Emerson               Haverhill El             13.18   3 
 18 Silver, Samia                Roselle Rams             16.92   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T              8.64  
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache              9.29  
  3 Best, Laila                  New Haven Ag             10.01  
  4 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J             10.02  
  5 Love, Misa                   Infinity Tra             10.16  
  6 Colvin, Sierra               07-Unattache             10.41  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Infinity Track  'A'                                 1:49.88  
  2 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           1:59.67  
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:02.02  
  4 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:02.84  
  5 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:06.15  
  6 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   2:07.70  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12  Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Infinity Track  'A'                                 4:38.64   1 
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:43.94   1 
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:54.52   1 
  4 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 5:03.55   2 
  5 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   5:10.11   2 
  6 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     5:26.97   1 
  7 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  5:40.13   2 
 
High Jump 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa                  Pure Acceler             1.50m  
  2 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             1.30m  
  3 Hart, Avery                  Metropolis-B            J1.30m  
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache            J1.30m  
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde             1.25m  
  6 Simmons, Zahara              Infinity Tra             1.20m  
  7 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T            J1.20m  
  8 Davis, DonNay                Connecticut             J1.20m  
  9 Perdue, Mirrah               Tnt Express             J1.20m  
 10 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Newark Strid             1.15m  
 11 Pomeroy, Rayna               Danbury Yout            J1.15m  
 12 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Yout             1.10m  
 -- Miller, Cassandra            Exeter Towns                NH  
 -- Grever, Grace                Bucks County                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra             4.99m  
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              07-Unattache             4.43m  
  3 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli             4.31m  
  4 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli             4.21m  
  5 Gall, Yasmina                Delaware Eli             4.01m  
  6 McBride-Small, Kya           Infinity Tra             3.89m  
  7 Williams Monroe, Ayannua     New Haven Ag             3.87m  
  8 Spoor, Danya                 Pure Acceler             3.86m  
  9 Hall, Olivia                 Greater Lowe             3.79m  
 10 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut              3.78m  
 11 Allen, Amira                 08-Unattache             3.70m  
 12 Shubert, Brooke              First State              3.54m  
 13 Downes, Aurelia              Central CT J             3.53m  
 13 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz             3.53m  
 15 Vaughan, Nia                 Delaware Eli             3.50m  
 16 Whelchel, Corinne            Danbury Yout             3.48m  
 16 McKnight, Kayla              Wildfire Tra             3.48m  
 18 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City             3.42m  
 19 Walters, Olivia              Danbury Yout             3.36m  
 20 Wooten, Danielle             Above Xpecta             3.33m  
 21 Foreshaw, Chasity            Haverhill El             3.32m  
 22 Mcdonald, Layla              Central CT J             3.31m  
 23 Fisher, Naiya                Central CT J             3.26m  
 24 Porter, Neena                First State              3.21m  
 25 Ettienne-Modeste, Amyra      Central CT J             3.20m  
 26 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City             3.10m  
 27 Kennedy, Shelby              Danbury Yout             2.94m  
 27 Allen, Amira                 First State              2.94m  
 29 Greco, Abigail               Danbury Yout             2.79m  
 30 Abraham, Aaliyah             Hackensack J             2.75m  
 -- Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track              FOUL  
 -- Maykut, Amanda               Delaware Eli              FOUL  
 -- Garabito, Yorvanna           Haverhill El              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut              9.06m  
  2 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut              8.85m  
  3 McCown, Jada                 Connecticut              7.73m  
  4 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             7.55m  
  5 Mcdonald, Layla              Central CT J             7.09m  
  6 Hall, Olivia                 Greater Lowe             6.93m  
  7 Earnest, Mekiyah             Chester Chee             6.56m  
  8 Taylor, Alona                New Haven Ag             6.27m  
  9 McKnight, Kayla              Wildfire Tra             5.75m  
 10 Cumberland, Elysse           Central CT J             5.21m  
 11 Paskanik, Faith              02-Unattache             4.74m  
 12 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout             4.68m  
 13 Pham, Anna                   New Haven Ag             4.37m  
 14 Miller, Cassandra            Exeter Towns             3.47m  
 15 Howard, Mackenzie            Newark Strid             2.24m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnest, Mekiyah             Chester Chee           9:14.82  
  2 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Yout          10:08.35  
  3 Sisilli, Mia                 New Jersey S          10:20.66  
  4 Kennedy, Dayna               Metropolis-B          11:53.42  
 
55 Meter 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abinusawa, Moforehan         Aoc Ambler T              7.29q  1 
  2 Princz, Lauren               07-Unattache              7.50q  2 
  3 Miller, Olivia               2c2w Athleti              7.64q  3 
  4 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde              7.65q  8  7.646
  5 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Yout              7.65q  6  7.650
  6 Rollins, Peyton              02-Unattache              7.70q  7 
  7 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde              7.71q  4 
  8 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T              7.73q  8 
  9 Black-Smith, Aniyah          Delaware Eli              7.76   1 
 10 Whaley, Joslynn              07-Unattache              7.78   3  7.771
 11 Jordan, Avery                Plainfield T              7.78   2  7.775
 12 Sharpe, Ariel                07-Unattache              7.81   3  7.801
 13 Payne, Gabrielle             Hershey Blaz              7.81   8  7.810
 14 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri           Infinity Tra              7.83   6 
 15 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track              7.84   3 
 16 Sapnas, Alexis               Infinity Tra              7.89   4  7.884
 17 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta              7.89   5  7.890
 18 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr              7.90   8  7.891
 19 Harris, Adasia               Wilmington T              7.90   6  7.892
 20 Gore, Jayla                  First State               7.92   6 
 21 Johnson, Kimora              Panthers Tra              7.93   5 
 22 Ferrell, Anaeja              Above Xpecta              7.95   4 
 23 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti              7.98   3 
 24 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run              7.99   2 
 25 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr              8.02   6 
 26 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T              8.04   8 
 27 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J              8.08   7 
 28 Johnson, Dru                 Aoc Ambler T              8.10   6  8.100
 28 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr              8.10   1  8.100
 30 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler              8.11   5 
 31 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr              8.12   4 
 32 Lendor, Chai                 Jaguar Track              8.15   1  8.141
 32 Feneis, Tia Grace            Shore Athlet              8.15   7  8.141
 34 McDermott, Maya              Aoc Ambler T              8.15   3  8.150
 35 Black-Smith, Ayonna          Delaware Eli              8.17   4 
 36 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P              8.18   2 
 37 Phillips, Danielle           2c2w Athleti              8.22   7 
 38 Thomas, Nyah                 Baldwin Blaz              8.25   1  8.243
 39 Wiggins, Ashley              Infinity Tra              8.25   6  8.247
 40 DaCunha, Courtney            New Fairfiel              8.29   3 
 41 Carey, Mi'Jae                First State               8.34   6  8.332
 42 Eskridge, Ja'Meah            God's Speed               8.34   7  8.340
 43 Howard, Maia                 Newark Strid              8.39   5 
 44 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni              8.42   5 
 45 Slusser, Charlize            08-Unattache              8.51   7  8.504
 46 Moloney, Maura               Foundation T              8.51   4  8.507
 47 Peterson-Chambers, Makay     Hershey Blaz              8.53   8 
 48 Tucker, Michelle             Aoc Ambler T              8.54   8 
 49 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde              8.60   5 
 50 Kologi, Madison              07-Unattache              8.65   7 
 51 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr              8.69   8 
 52 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag              8.82   5 
 53 Perkins, Lauren              2c2w Athleti              8.89   4 
 54 Tejada, Penelope             Clcf Track P              8.95   3 
 55 Avnet, Samantha              Shore Athlet              9.11   2  9.101
 56 Abrahams, Karesa             Danbury Yout              9.11   4  9.109
 57 Frederic, Vanessa            Lightning Tr              9.15   5 
 58 Garcia, Caylee               Central CT J              9.27   2 
 59 McManus, Makena              Rundmgfit                 9.60   2 
 
55 Meter 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abinusawa, Moforehan         Aoc Ambler T              7.24  
  2 Princz, Lauren               07-Unattache              7.39  
  3 Miller, Olivia               2c2w Athleti              7.59  
  4 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Yout              7.61  
  5 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde              7.64  
  6 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde              7.71  
  7 Rollins, Peyton              02-Unattache              7.72  
  8 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T              7.80  
 
200 Meter 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde             25.95   1 
  2 Johns, Kamani                Chester Chee             26.54   1 
  3 Princz, Lauren               07-Unattache             26.63   1 
  4 Rollins, Peyton              02-Unattache             26.74   2 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                07-Unattache             26.82   1 
  6 Sharpe, Arianna              07-Unattache             26.88   1 
  7 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Yout             26.99   2 
  8 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde             27.09   3 
  9 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri           Infinity Tra             27.17   2 
 10 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T             27.21   3 
 11 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             27.36   5 
 12 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra             27.42   2 
 13 Whaley, Joslynn              07-Unattache             27.92   2 
 14 Johnson, Dru                 Aoc Ambler T             28.01   6 
 15 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             28.07   3 
 16 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr             28.08   4 
 17 Black-Smith, Aniyah          Delaware Eli             28.15   6 
 18 Payne, Gabrielle             Hershey Blaz             28.16   7 
 19 Wiggins, Ashley              Infinity Tra             28.18   9 
 20 Ferrell, Anaeja              Above Xpecta             28.30   4 
 21 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr             28.36   5  28.471
 22 Jordan, Avery                Plainfield T             28.38   5  29.654
 23 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti             28.40  14 
 24 Imes, Sabrina                Infinity Tra             28.48   4  28.473
 25 Sapnas, Alexis               Infinity Tra             28.54   3 
 26 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             28.65   7 
 27 McCrear, Sabrina             Jaguar Track             28.78   5  29.654
 28 Cauley, Anahi-Lee            Central CT J             29.24  12 
 29 Harris, Adasia               Wilmington T             29.28  13 
 30 Wooten, Shanell              Above Xpecta             29.33   6  29.322
 31 Red, Alicia                  Central CT J             29.33   9  29.325
 32 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B             29.41   4 
 33 Gilliard, Briana             Danbury Yout             29.63   8 
 34 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz             29.65   4 
 35 Gorriaran, Natasha           Providence C             29.66   4  29.658
 36 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid             29.67  14 
 37 Gore, Jayla                  First State              29.74   7 
 38 Carey, Mi'Jae                First State              29.76  10 
 39 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr             29.78   3 
 40 Novas, Aaliyah               Danbury Yout             29.84   9 
 41 Thomas, Nyah                 Baldwin Blaz             29.92   6 
 42 Keller, Julia                Aoc Ambler T             29.94   8 
 43 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             29.95   6 
 44 Phillips, Danielle           2c2w Athleti             29.97  13 
 45 McDermott, Maya              Aoc Ambler T             30.05   7 
 46 Black-Smith, Ayonna          Delaware Eli             30.14   7 
 47 Registe, Nikeya              Central CT J             30.38   7 
 48 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             30.56   8 
 49 Lendor, Chai                 Jaguar Track             30.59   9 
 50 Slusser, Charlize            08-Unattache             30.90   8 
 51 Raheem, Nuri                 Newark Strid             31.09  13 
 52 Campbell, Ayanna             Delaware Eli             31.40  10 
 53 Vaughn-Ross, Aiyanna         Above Xpecta             31.43   8 
 54 Tucker, Michelle             Aoc Ambler T             31.53   9 
 55 van Schijndel, Isa           Racefaster               31.67  11 
 56 Ross, Edwina                 Delaware Eli             31.72   9 
 57 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr             31.78  10 
 58 Perkins, Lauren              2c2w Athleti             31.87  13 
 59 Eskridge, Ja'Meah            God's Speed              32.43  15 
 60 France, Kolina               Newark Strid             32.61  11 
 61 Maddred, Danielle            Willis/Camde             33.06  10 
 62 Abrahams, Karesa             Danbury Yout             34.56  12 
 63 Orduson, Chiazor             Newark Strid             34.79  14 
 64 Frederic, Vanessa            Lightning Tr             35.56  11 
 65 Loomis, Katie                Spa City Run             35.84  13 
 66 Garcia, Caylee               Central CT J             36.06  11 
 67 Smith, Erin                  God's Speed              37.59  15 
 68 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Yout             41.25  12 
 
400 Meter 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johns, Kamani                Chester Chee             59.96   1 
  2 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Yout           1:00.66   1 
  3 Sharpe, Arianna              07-Unattache           1:01.11   1 
  4 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           1:01.79   1 
  5 Sharpe, Amirah               07-Unattache           1:02.45   1 
  6 Clayton, Jiya                Chester Chee           1:02.76   2 
  7 Lawler, Taniyah              Chester Chee           1:02.88   2 
  8 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           1:03.60   2 
  9 Whaley, Joslynn              07-Unattache           1:04.62   2 
 10 McCrear, Sabrina             Jaguar Track           1:04.78   3 
 11 Gorriaran, Natasha           Providence C           1:05.19   3 
 12 Saleem, Kyla                 Roselle Rams           1:06.26   4 
 13 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr           1:06.72   4 
 14 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B           1:06.87   3 
 15 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:07.34   4 
 16 Sanders, Amor                Panthers Tra           1:07.71   4 
 17 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde           1:07.78   3 
 18 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El           1:08.42   4 
 19 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna         Aoc Ambler T           1:08.57   2 
 20 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler           1:08.65   4 
 21 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:08.71   3 
 22 Carey, Mi'Jae                First State            1:08.95   5 
 23 Calzada, Soey                Omega Track            1:09.89   6 
 24 Wooten, Shanell              Above Xpecta           1:09.92   7  1:09.917
 25 Kulak, Amanda                Aoc Ambler T           1:09.92   5  1:09.918
 26 Price, Shelley               Aoc Ambler T           1:10.53   5 
 27 Allen, Nakyiah               Chester Chee           1:10.75   7 
 28 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           1:10.81   5 
 29 Gore, Jayla                  First State            1:11.24   6 
 30 Registe, Nikeya              Central CT J           1:11.44   5 
 31 Raheem, Nuri                 Newark Strid           1:11.73   7 
 32 Gilliard, Briana             Danbury Yout           1:12.16   5 
 33 Keller, Julia                Aoc Ambler T           1:12.59   4 
 34 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag           1:12.81   6 
 35 Holt, Virginia               495 Track              1:13.64   5 
 36 Tucker, Michelle             Aoc Ambler T           1:14.29   6 
 37 Peterson-Chambers, Makay     Hershey Blaz           1:14.36   6 
 38 Grant, Briana                495 Track              1:14.64   4 
 39 Dove, Allison                Rumford Road           1:14.96   5 
 40 Teixeira, Marianna           Danbury Yout           1:16.13   6 
 41 Atkinson, Dayzha             Chester Chee           1:16.38   6 
 42 Lamphier, Morgan             Rumford Road           1:17.04   6 
 43 Frederic, Vanessa            Lightning Tr           1:19.46   7 
 44 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid           1:21.27   7 
 45 Loomis, Katie                Spa City Run           1:23.53   7 
 46 Kirsch, Christiana           Shore Athlet           1:24.13   7 
 47 Kirsch, Brianna              Shore Athlet           1:30.42   6 
 48 Savickis, Sydney             495 Track              1:30.43   6 
 49 Smith, Erin                  God's Speed            1:32.85   7 
 50 Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Yout           1:40.19   7 
 51 Grassette, Lilliana          Danbury Yout           1:48.09   7 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laforest, Alina              Chester Chee           2:23.51   1 
  2 McMahon, Vivian              02-Unattache           2:24.87   1 
  3 Price, Miracle               Infinity Tra           2:27.12   1 
  4 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler           2:28.21   1 
  5 Paige, Makayla               Greater Lowe           2:28.66   1 
  6 Trusty, Micah                Infinity Tra           2:29.43   2 
  7 Sharpe, Amirah               07-Unattache           2:30.24   1 
  8 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El           2:32.10   1 
  9 Mclaughlin, Judith           Delaware Eli           2:34.69   2 
 10 Lawler, Taniyah              Chester Chee           2:35.66   1 
 11 Harding, Kimmie              Greater Lowe           2:39.12   2 
 12 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde           2:41.22   2 
 13 Costantino, Alexandria       Haverhill El           2:41.35   2 
 14 van Schijndel, Isa           Racefaster             2:41.87   2 
 15 Price, Shelley               Aoc Ambler T           2:42.84   3 
 16 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           2:42.86   1 
 17 Schramm, Kayla               07-Unattache           2:43.07   2 
 18 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           2:44.04   1  2:44.039
 18 Donohue, Kiera               Shore Athlet           2:44.04   2  2:44.039
 20 Calzada, Soey                Omega Track            2:45.63   3 
 21 Minns, Ashley                Foundation T           2:46.34   1 
 22 Kulak, Amanda                Aoc Ambler T           2:46.70   2 
 23 Chun, Caroline               Tsc Track Cl           2:48.47   3 
 24 Croiger, Kayla               08-Unattache           2:49.02   2 
 25 Ondy, Kayla                  Nutmeg Strid           2:49.52   2 
 26 LeMay, Jordyn                Haverhill El           2:49.83   3 
 27 Atkinson, Dayzha             Chester Chee           2:50.13   3 
 28 Farrell, Leah                Danbury Yout           2:51.91   3 
 29 Arevalo, Diana               Foundation T           2:53.31   4 
 30 Degos, Emmanuelle            Clcf Track P           2:55.73   3 
 31 Grant, Briana                495 Track              2:56.31   4 
 32 Pederson, Casey              Haverhill El           2:56.98   3 
 33 Bachia, Brooke               Lightning Tr           2:57.71   3 
 34 Liebowitz, Laura             495 Track              2:57.92   4 
 35 Sevilla, Jamison             Shore Athlet           3:00.97   4 
 36 Holt, Virginia               495 Track              3:02.08   3 
 37 Hobin, Rachel                Clcf Track P           3:02.95   4 
 38 McNamar, Cailyn              Clcf Track P           3:04.26   4 
 39 Rivera, Eliana               Danbury Yout           3:05.97   4 
 40 Greco, Hayley                Danbury Yout           3:08.38   4 
 41 Ruiz, Miah                   Danbury Yout           3:10.28   4 
 42 Kirsch, Christiana           Shore Athlet           3:14.33   4 
 43 Newman, Brittany             Shore Athlet           3:18.11   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster             4:54.38   1 
  2 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc Track Cl           4:55.87   1 
  3 McMahon, Vivian              02-Unattache           4:59.56   1 
  4 Laforest, Alina              Chester Chee           5:00.91   1 
  5 Paige, Makayla               Greater Lowe           5:03.92   1 
  6 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler           5:04.86   1 
  7 Trusty, Micah                Infinity Tra           5:05.20   1 
  8 Price, Miracle               Infinity Tra           5:05.46   1 
  9 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El           5:21.35   1 
 10 Harding, Kimmie              Greater Lowe           5:23.51   2 
 11 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           5:28.65   1 
 12 Moloney, Helen               Tsc Track Cl           5:31.62   2 
 13 Mclaughlin, Judith           Delaware Eli           5:35.44   2 
 14 Lounsbury, Allison           07-Unattache           5:36.76   2 
 15 Sweeney, Madelaine           Danbury Yout           5:42.40   2 
 16 Costantino, Alexandria       Haverhill El           5:43.68   2 
 17 Flores, Francie              Aoc Ambler T           5:45.21   3 
 18 Price, Shelley               Aoc Ambler T           5:52.04   2 
 19 Kulak, Amanda                Aoc Ambler T           5:55.28   3 
 20 Popham, Nicole               Danbury Yout           5:55.56   2 
 21 LeMay, Jordyn                Haverhill El           5:56.07   2 
 22 Farrell, Leah                Danbury Yout           6:00.89   3 
 23 Degos, Emmanuelle            Clcf Track P           6:03.59   3 
 24 Bachia, Brooke               Lightning Tr           6:07.76   3 
 25 Dove, Allison                Rumford Road           6:08.87   3 
 26 Pederson, Casey              Haverhill El           6:13.11   3 
 27 Lamphier, Morgan             Rumford Road           6:14.19   3 
 28 Greco, Hayley                Danbury Yout           6:26.17   3 
 29 Arevalo, Diana               Foundation T           6:29.69   3 
 30 Ruiz, Miah                   Danbury Yout           6:40.33   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc Track Cl          10:17.26   1 
  2 Cox, Addison                 02-Unattache          10:23.60   1 
  3 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster            10:24.05   1 
  4 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler          11:24.16   1 
  5 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El          11:32.94   1 
  6 Lounsbury, Allison           07-Unattache          11:45.73   1 
  7 Sweeney, Madelaine           Danbury Yout          11:51.10   2 
  8 Minns, Ashley                Foundation T          12:30.56   1 
 -- Schramm, Kayla               07-Unattache                DQ   2 
 -- Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track                DQ   2 
 -- Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T                DQ   2 
 -- Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc Track Cl                DQ   2 
 -- Popham, Nicole               Danbury Yout                DQ   1 
 -- Keane, Sarah                 Foundation T                DQ   2 
 -- O'Sullivan, Delaney          08-Unattache                DQ   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton              02-Unattache              8.85q  1 
  2 Christie, Nia                Connecticut               9.04q  3 
  3 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra              9.08q  3 
  4 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde              9.34q  2 
  5 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr              9.48q  2 
  6 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams              9.52q  1  9.512
  7 Jordan, Avery                Plainfield T              9.52q  1  9.514
  8 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J              9.54q  2 
  9 Pomeroy, Samantha            Danbury Yout              9.58   3 
 10 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta              9.71   3 
 11 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr              9.74   2 
 12 Cauley, Anahi-Lee            Central CT J              9.96   3 
 13 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P             10.31   1 
 14 Allen, Nakyiah               Chester Chee             10.70   1 
 15 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J             11.35   1 
 16 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             11.38   3 
 17 Maddred, Danielle            Willis/Camde             12.41   3 
 18 France, Kolina               Newark Strid             12.57   1 
 19 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El             12.77   2 
 20 Orduson, Chiazor             Newark Strid             13.68   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton              02-Unattache              8.82  
  2 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde              8.88  
  3 Christie, Nia                Connecticut               9.07  
  4 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra              9.17  
  5 Jordan, Avery                Plainfield T              9.33  
  6 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams              9.36  
  7 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J              9.38   9.377
  8 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr              9.38   9.380
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:45.11   1 
  2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    1:46.97   1 
  3 Infinity Track  'A'                                 1:50.11   1 
  4 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                      1:53.49   2 
  5 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                          1:55.86   2 
  6 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          1:55.90   2 
  7 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   1:55.98   1 
  8 Above Xpectations  'A'                              1:56.07   1 
  9 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:58.98   1 
 10 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:03.43   2 
 -- Foundation Track Club  'A'                              DNF   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14  Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:03.44   1 
  2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:03.96   1 
  3 Infinity Track  'A'                                 4:20.45   1 
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:34.87   1 
  5 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   4:35.27   1 
  6 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                      4:37.77   2 
  7 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:41.35   2 
  8 Tsc Track Club  'A'                                 4:44.37   2 
  9 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          4:49.10   1 
 10 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 5:05.99   2 
 11 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     5:14.94   2 
 
High Jump 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             1.60m  
  2 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde             1.55m  
  3 Christie, Nia                Connecticut             J1.55m  
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams             1.45m  
  5 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run            J1.45m  
  6 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J            J1.45m  
  7 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr            J1.45m  
  8 Cauley, Anahi-Lee            Central CT J            J1.45m  
  8 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr            J1.45m  
 10 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P             1.35m  
 10 Croiger, Kayla               08-Unattache             1.35m  
 12 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni             1.30m  
 12 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             1.30m  
 12 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid             1.30m  
 15 Rivera, Eliana               Danbury Yout             1.25m  
 -- Ruiz, Miah                   Danbury Yout                NH  
 -- LeMay, Jordyn                Haverhill El                NH  
 -- Kologi, Madison              07-Unattache                NH  
 -- Saleem, Kyla                 Roselle Rams                NH  
 -- McNamar, Cailyn              Clcf Track P                NH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Erin               08-Unattache             2.75m  
  2 Corson, Brooke               08-Unattache             2.30m  
  3 Drinkwater, Bailey           59-Unattache             1.85m  
 
Long Jump 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up Run             5.00m  
  2 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             4.95m  
  3 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra             4.90m  
  4 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J             4.81m  
  5 Ellis, Leah                  Millville Tr            J4.81m  
  6 Payne, Gabrielle             Hershey Blaz             4.72m  
  7 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams             4.57m  
  8 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra             4.54m  
  8 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             4.54m  
 10 Sullivan, Carmen             07-Unattache             4.48m  
 11 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             4.42m  
 12 McDermott, Maya              Aoc Ambler T             4.41m  
 13 Imes, Sabrina                Infinity Tra             4.32m  
 14 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton Runni             4.31m  
 15 Pomeroy, Samantha            Danbury Yout             4.26m  
 16 Registe, Nikeya              Central CT J             4.12m  
 17 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr             4.11m  
 18 Wiggins, Ashley              Infinity Tra             4.10m  
 19 Teixeira, Marianna           Danbury Yout             3.96m  
 20 Lendor, Chai                 Jaguar Track             3.88m  
 21 Vaughn-Ross, Aiyanna         Above Xpecta             3.74m  
 22 Feneis, Tia Grace            Shore Athlet             3.59m  
 23 Allen, Nakyiah               Chester Chee             3.48m  
 24 Eskridge, Ja'Meah            God's Speed              3.40m  
 25 Garcia, Caylee               Central CT J             3.28m  
 26 Smith, Erin                  God's Speed              3.02m  
 27 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             2.91m  
 -- Christie, Nia                Connecticut               FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra            10.63m  
  2 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             9.87m  
  3 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J             9.69m  
  4 Sleiman, Kiera               Quincy Stars             9.50m  
  5 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B             9.33m  
  6 Clayton, Jiya                Chester Chee             9.28m  
  7 Turner, Samiya               Foundation T             9.26m  
  8 Sleiman, Kaylee              Quincy Stars             8.53m  
  9 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El             8.38m  
 
Shot Put 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  Connecticut             11.84m  
  2 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache            10.40m  
  3 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra             9.91m  
  4 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz             9.88m  
  5 Goldstein, Danya             02-Unattache             9.32m  
  6 Tejada, Penelope             Clcf Track P             8.82m  
  7 Wooten, Shanell              Above Xpecta             8.59m  
  8 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel             8.58m  
  9 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc Track Cl             6.13m  
 10 Campbell, Ayanna             Delaware Eli             6.09m  
 11 Pederson, Casey              Haverhill El             5.96m  
 12 Pham, Linda                  New Haven Ag             5.79m  
 13 Costantino, Alexandria       Haverhill El             5.59m  
 14 Williams, Jai                Panthers Tra             5.55m  
 15 Abrahams, Karesa             Danbury Yout             5.14m  
 16 Grassette, Lilliana          Danbury Yout             4.62m  
 17 Howard, Maia                 Newark Strid             4.52m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace                  07-Unattache          16:24.94  
  2 Atkinson, Dayzha             Chester Chee          19:41.41  
  3 Rivera, Eliana               Danbury Yout          20:27.22  
  4 Hobin, Rachel                Clcf Track P          24:14.64  
  5 McNamar, Cailyn              Clcf Track P          24:17.45  
 -- Alvarado, Daniella           Danbury Yout                DQ  
 -- Greco, Hayley                Danbury Yout                DQ  
 
55 Meter 15-16  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Tiaija              Tnt Express               7.62q  1 
  2 Brickhouse, Talasia          Jdtf                      7.72q  3 
  3 Dodoo, Safiya                Aoc Ambler T              7.73q  2 
  4 Magee, Janelle               Jdtf                      7.83q  1 
  5 Almonacy, Tessah             Providence C              7.84q  3 
  6 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T              7.86q  2 
  7 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz              7.87q  2 
  8 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz              7.88q  2 
  9 De Jesus Santiago, Amand     Bucks County              7.92   1 
 10 Stedman, Nya                 Delaware Eli              7.96   1 
 11 Benson, Audrey               Connecticut               8.05   3 
 12 Enemuo, Sidney               Pure Acceler              8.24   2 
 13 Ross, Edwina                 Delaware Eli              8.27   3 
 14 Caro, Sydney                 Haverhill El              8.40   3 
 15 Seeney, Rachel               Jdtf                      8.47   3 
 16 Cohen, Rebecca               Connecticut               8.51   2 
 17 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J              8.69   1 
 18 Lewis, Shay'lah              Newark Strid              9.41   2 
 
55 Meter 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Tiaija              Tnt Express               7.58  
  2 Brickhouse, Talasia          Jdtf                      7.71  
  3 Dodoo, Safiya                Aoc Ambler T              7.75  
  4 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz              7.79  
  5 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T              7.83   7.823
  6 Almonacy, Tessah             Providence C              7.83   7.827
  7 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz              7.92  
  8 Magee, Janelle               Jdtf                      7.96  
 
200 Meter 15-16  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil                07-Unattache             26.09   1 
  2 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B             26.99   1 
  3 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             27.52   2 
  4 Almonacy, Tessah             Providence C             27.57   2 
  5 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz             27.68   4 
  6 Bernard, Jayla               Infinity Tra             27.70   1 
  7 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             27.78   1 
  8 De Jesus Santiago, Amand     Bucks County             28.35   4 
  9 Magee, Janelle               Jdtf                     28.53   4 
 10 Kennedy, Paige               Metropolis-B             28.71   3 
 11 Williams, Morgan             Lightning Tr             28.94   3 
 12 Caro, Sydney                 Haverhill El             29.13   3 
 13 Enemuo, Sidney               Pure Acceler             29.41   4 
 14 Manley, Colleen              Tnt Express              29.90   2 
 15 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse Trac             30.07   1 
 16 Seeney, Rachel               Jdtf                     31.46   5 
 17 Manbanka, Kamara             Newark Strid             33.67   5 
 18 Small, Trinity               V-Tesse Trac             33.97   4 
 19 Lewis, Shay'lah              Newark Strid             34.69   5 
 
400 Meter 15-16  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil                07-Unattache             58.02   1 
  2 Yoder, Alana                 08-Unattache           1:00.49   1 
  3 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde           1:02.43   2 
  4 Williams, Morgan             Lightning Tr           1:02.70   1 
  5 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           1:03.20   1 
  6 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T           1:04.51   1 
  7 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra           1:05.15   2 
  8 Manley, Colleen              Tnt Express            1:07.92   2 
  9 Enemuo, Sidney               Pure Acceler           1:08.17   3 
 10 Stewart, Alexis              59-Unattache           1:08.21   1 
 11 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz           1:09.71   3 
 12 Martin, Abigail              Hershey Blaz           1:10.38   3 
 13 Trusty, Charis               Infinity Tra           1:13.52   3 
 14 Stewart, Lea                 59-Unattache           1:13.73   2 
 15 Seeney, Rachel               Jdtf                   1:16.83   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yoder, Alana                 08-Unattache           2:22.09  
  2 Williams, Morgan             Lightning Tr           2:29.30  
  3 Adler, Katherine             Shore Athlet           2:40.05  
  4 Manley, Colleen              Tnt Express            2:40.49  
  5 Becker, Emilee               Tsc Track Cl           2:43.48  
  6 Stewart, Lea                 59-Unattache           2:46.83  
  7 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse Trac           2:46.90  
  8 Martin, Abigail              Hershey Blaz           2:48.62  
  9 Zeller, Alexandra            Delaware Eli           2:49.42  
 10 Trusty, Charis               Infinity Tra           2:56.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Povell, Madison              Shore Athlet           5:28.90  
  2 Duca, Olivia                 59-Unattache           5:44.42  
  3 Lawson, Alicia               Team Prefo             5:46.30  
  4 Zeller, Alexandra            Delaware Eli           5:55.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colflesh, Allison            07-Unattache          11:11.82  
  2 Flores, Lael                 08-Unattache          11:48.11  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B              8.90  
  2 Bernard, Jayla               Infinity Tra              9.05  
  3 Caro, Sydney                 Haverhill El              9.45  
  4 Benson, Audrey               Connecticut              10.20  
  5 De Jesus Santiago, Amand     Bucks County             10.34  
  6 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             10.60  
  7 Cohen, Rebecca               Connecticut              11.51  
 
High Jump 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B             1.55m  
  2 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             1.50m  
 -- Martinez, Lannea             07-Unattache                NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers             3.40m  
  2 Dechantsreiter, Anna         Metropolis-B             2.80m  
  3 Aquino, Thea                 08-Unattache             2.65m  
  4 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             2.35m  
 
Long Jump 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             4.89m  
  2 Caro, Sydney                 Haverhill El             4.66m  
  3 Kippins, Akia                Metropolis-B             4.47m  
  4 Bernard, Jayla               Infinity Tra             4.43m  
  5 Martinez, Lannea             07-Unattache             4.07m  
  6 Ross, Edwina                 Delaware Eli             3.24m  
 -- Manbanka, Kamara             Newark Strid              FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra            10.47m  
  2 Bernard, Jayla               Infinity Tra            10.21m  
  3 Brickhouse, Talasia          Jdtf                    10.02m  
  4 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             9.69m  
  5 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T             9.45m  
  6 Kippins, Akia                Metropolis-B             9.20m  
  7 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             9.18m  
  8 Martinez, Lannea             07-Unattache             8.35m  
 
Shot Put 15-16  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Elsie             08-Unattache             8.79m  
  2 Datilus, De'Seana            Newark Strid             6.98m  
  3 Small, Trinity               V-Tesse Trac             6.85m  
  4 Drummond, Shakirah           Jdtf                     5.05m  
  5 Datilus, Khadiah             Newark Strid             4.21m  
 
55 Meter 17-18  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brackett, Kaire              Willis/Camde              7.50q  2 
  2 Ruffin, Ariana               08-Unattache              7.54q  1 
  3 Lynch, Kristen               Ballistic Re              7.63q  1 
  4 Roberson, Halimah            08-Unattache              7.68q  2 
  5 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz              8.00q  2 
  6 DeJesus, Taylor              God's Speed               8.20q  1 
  7 Moss, Maniah                 God's Speed               8.39q  2 
  8 Samuel, Tamia                God's Speed               8.72q  1 
 
55 Meter 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Ariana               08-Unattache              7.40  
  2 Brackett, Kaire              Willis/Camde              7.47  
  3 Lynch, Kristen               Ballistic Re              7.61  
  4 Roberson, Halimah            08-Unattache              7.66  
  5 DeJesus, Taylor              God's Speed               8.18  
  6 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz              8.19  
  7 Moss, Maniah                 God's Speed               8.36  
  8 Samuel, Tamia                God's Speed               8.73  
 
200 Meter 17-18  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Ariana               08-Unattache             25.63   1 
  2 Lynch, Kristen               Ballistic Re             26.57   1 
  3 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City             27.44   2 
  4 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State              28.06   2 
  5 Moss, Maniah                 God's Speed              29.88   2 
  6 DeJesus, Taylor              God's Speed              30.38   1 
  7 Samuel, Tamia                God's Speed              33.04   2 
 
400 Meter 17-18  Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberson, Halimah            08-Unattache           1:01.27   1 
  2 Robinson, Alexandria         Delaware Eli           1:06.98   1 
  3 Perry, Aliya                 Wildfire Tra           1:07.70   1 
  4 Moss, Maniah                 God's Speed            1:12.46   2 
  5 Samuel, Tamia                God's Speed            1:25.33   2 
 -- Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City                DQ   2  Cut in wrong lane.
 
800 Meter Run 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alexandria         Delaware Eli           2:42.05  
  2 Perry, Aliya                 Wildfire Tra           2:49.12  
  3 Flausino, Victoria           08-Unattache           2:50.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelVecchio, Sydney           07-Unattache           5:14.24  
  2 Flausino, Victoria           08-Unattache           6:07.52  
  3 Perry, Aliya                 Wildfire Tra           6:30.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jessica              Team Prefo             9:43.98  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State               9.47  
 
Pole Vault 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Cristina              Team VA                  3.40m  
  2 Porambo, Francesca           07-Unattache            J3.40m  
  3 Martinez, Samantha           07-Unattache             3.25m  
  4 Gaughran, Heather            Team VA                 J3.25m  
 
Long Jump 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz             4.77m  
  2 DeJesus, Taylor              God's Speed              4.28m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz            10.17m  
 
Shot Put 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, Bethany             First State             10.45m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18  Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Emma                  04-Unattache          16:27.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 4:42.29  
 
55 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Eppolito, Michael            Bucks County               SCR   7 
  1 Tejan-Kamara, Phillip        Above Xpecta              8.66q  2 
  2 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr              8.71q  3 
  3 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B              8.98q  4 
  4 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag              9.07q  6 
  5 Jacobs, Kaiden               Hershey Blaz              9.11q  1 
  6 Smith Jr, Naeem              Tnt Express               9.15q  5 
  7 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City              9.18q  6  9.175
  8 Ledgister, Jevon             07-Unattache              9.18q  1  9.180
  9 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli              9.44   7 
 10 Ingram, Joe                  First State               9.47   2 
 11 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City              9.50   7  9.493
 12 Koboi, Yanquoi               Willis/Camde              9.50   5  9.497
 13 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache              9.55   4 
 14 Eason, Myles                 Pure Acceler              9.63   1 
 15 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid              9.64   6 
 16 Herron, Luke                 Roselle Rams              9.65   3 
 17 Patrick Jr, Gerald           New Haven Ag              9.69   7 
 18 Coker, Rodney                Wilmington T              9.77   6 
 19 St Thomas, Harrison          Bellmore/N.               9.78   1 
 20 Greene, Brent                Omega Track               9.93   7 
 21 Towe, Amadi                  Connecticut               9.96   1 
 22 Burnett, Connor              Explosion Tr             10.04   3 
 23 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             10.09   1  10.082
 24 Rodriguez, Xavier            Team East Or             10.09   3  10.087
 25 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli             10.20   5  10.192
 26 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track             10.20   4  10.193
 27 Page, Drew                   Delaware Eli             10.23   1 
 28 Wedlock, Kamal               Roselle Rams             10.40   7 
 29 Donaldson, Malcolm           Jaguar Track             10.61   2 
 30 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Yout             10.63   7  10.624
 31 Frederic, Justin             Lightning Tr             10.63   4  10.629
 32 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc     Rundmgfit                10.80   3 
 33 Cazeau, Emanuel              Central CT J             10.84   5 
 34 Cannon, Le'Andre             New Haven Ag             10.91   6 
 35 Frederic, Aiden              Lightning Tr             11.05   5 
 36 Reinert, Cayden              Exeter Towns             11.23   2 
 37 Best, Amiri                  Roselle Rams             12.44   3 
 38 Walker, Dylan                Connecticut              14.25   4 
 
55 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tejan-Kamara, Phillip        Above Xpecta              8.47  
  2 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr              8.59  
  3 Ledgister, Jevon             07-Unattache              8.76  
  4 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B              8.89  
  5 Smith Jr, Naeem              Tnt Express               9.14  
  6 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City              9.19  
  7 Jacobs, Kaiden               Hershey Blaz              9.20  
  8 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag              9.31  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr             32.14   1 
  2 Ledgister, Jevon             07-Unattache             33.34   1 
  3 Tejan-Kamara, Phillip        Above Xpecta             33.66   2 
  4 Small, Jaden                 V-Tesse Trac             34.34   1 
  5 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli             34.50   2 
  6 Smith Jr, Naeem              Tnt Express              35.11   1 
  7 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City             35.46   1 
  8 Davis, Chase                 Delaware Eli             35.75   2 
  9 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City             35.87   2 
 10 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid             36.23   3 
 11 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Tra             36.63   3  36.629
 12 Jacobs, Kaiden               Hershey Blaz             36.63   2  36.630
 13 Patrick Jr, Gerald           New Haven Ag             36.95   4 
 14 Koboi, Yanquoi               Willis/Camde             37.20   3 
 15 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache             37.69   7 
 16 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B             37.75   1 
 17 Page, Drew                   Delaware Eli             38.52   5 
 18 Anderson, Bryson             V-Tesse Trac             39.36   3 
 19 Donaldson, Malcolm           Jaguar Track             39.50   5 
 20 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track             39.64   5 
 21 Greene, Brent                Omega Track              39.84   4 
 22 Eason, Myles                 Pure Acceler             39.92   4 
 23 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag             40.00   3 
 24 Ingram, Joe                  First State              40.01   4 
 25 St Thomas, Harrison          Bellmore/N.              40.77   7 
 26 Satiriche-Gorman, Cayden     Chester Chee             41.46   8 
 27 Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid             41.76   8 
 28 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli             42.01   5 
 29 Cannon, Le'Andre             New Haven Ag             43.39   6 
 30 Towe, Amadi                  Connecticut              43.56   4 
 31 Schlosser Jr, Daniel         V-Tesse Trac             45.02   4 
 32 Frederic, Justin             Lightning Tr             47.42   6 
 33 Brennick, Nathaniel          Clcf Track P             48.37   7 
 34 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Yout             48.99   6 
 35 Walker, Dylan                Connecticut              59.42   7 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Small, Jaden                 V-Tesse Trac           1:20.71   1 
  2 Davis, Chase                 Delaware Eli           1:20.82   1 
  3 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track           1:22.99   2 
  4 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Tra           1:24.25   2 
  5 Jacobs, Kaiden               Hershey Blaz           1:24.84   2 
  6 Reader, Alonzo               Capital City           1:24.90   1 
  7 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           1:26.98   3 
  8 Anderson, Bryson             V-Tesse Trac           1:27.65   2 
  9 Wharton-Mohammed, Stephe     Capital City           1:29.42   4 
 10 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Tra           1:31.23   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Xavier            Team East Or           1:31.85   3 
 12 Satiriche-Gorman, Cayden     Chester Chee           1:32.32   4 
 13 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track           1:32.80   1 
 14 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track           1:33.66   3 
 15 Wedlock, Kamal               Roselle Rams           1:38.40   3 
 16 Cazeau, Emanuel              Central CT J           1:40.22   2 
 17 Brennick, Nathaniel          Clcf Track P           1:40.50   4 
 18 Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid           1:40.56   4 
 19 Schlosser Jr, Daniel         V-Tesse Trac           1:41.19   2 
 20 Reddick, Aiden               Newark Strid           1:42.31   4 
 21 Lawson, Christopher          Team Prefo             1:43.50   4 
 22 Frederic, Justin             Lightning Tr           1:44.42   4 
 23 Best, Amiri                  Roselle Rams           1:59.41   4 
 24 Frederic, Aiden              Lightning Tr           1:59.58   4 
 25 Congo, Nygel                 New Haven Ag           2:13.80   4 
 -- Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track               DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isaac             Explosion Tr           3:01.92  
  2 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Tra           3:03.09  
  3 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Tra           3:05.60  
  4 Auguste, Horace              Baldwin Blaz           3:06.09  
  5 Antaky, Mark                 495 Track              3:17.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isaac             Explosion Tr           6:18.75  
  2 Auguste, Horace              Baldwin Blaz           6:24.31  
  3 Hill, Liam                   07-Unattache           6:48.38  
  4 Reddick, Aiden               Newark Strid           8:21.10  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:32.80  
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:33.72  
  3 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:56.26  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   5:51.72  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose Jr, Marquis             New Haven Ag             3.47m  
  2 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Tra             3.29m  
  3 Herron, Luke                 Roselle Rams             2.85m  
  4 Tejan-Kamara, Phillip        Above Xpecta             2.56m  
  5 Mastronardi-Granito, Luc     Rundmgfit                2.52m  
  6 Reinert, Cayden              Exeter Towns             2.46m  
  7 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli             2.38m  
  8 Coker, Rodney                Wilmington T            J2.38m  
  9 Brennick, Nathaniel          Clcf Track P             1.93m  
 10 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             1.92m  
 11 Alvarado, Samuel             Danbury Yout             1.28m  
 11 Edwards, Travell             God's Speed              1.28m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylstad, Tyler              Spa City Run             4.67m  
  2 Patrick Jr, Gerald           New Haven Ag             4.39m  
  3 Roman, Sawyer                Aoc Ambler T             4.25m  
  4 Mann, Jaxon                  Connecticut              4.05m  
  5 Cannon, Le'Andre             New Haven Ag             2.82m  
 
55 Meter 9-10  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            04-Unattache              8.02q  5 
  2 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache              8.20q  1 
  3 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Yout              8.29q  7 
  4 Dodoo, Stefon                Aoc Ambler T              8.32q  7  8.312
  5 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr              8.32q  5  8.315
  6 Chamberlain, Josiah          Central CT J              8.32q  6  8.317
  7 Spencer, Rashad              First State               8.52q  2  8.511
  8 Grandison, Kole              Jaguar Track              8.52q  3  8.512
  9 Ajegba, Lathan               Capital City              8.59   8  8.582
 10 Abraham, Alijah              Hackensack J              8.59   9  8.583
 11 Cunningham, Cameron          Panthers Tra              8.65   1 
 12 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz              8.67   6 
 13 Gardner, Christian           Wilmington T              8.69   4 
 14 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J              8.80   3 
 15 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler              8.84   8 
 16 Guyton, Coi                  First State               8.89   4 
 17 Hardison, Omari              Hershey Blaz              8.90   6 
 18 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City              8.91   7 
 19 Jones, Aaron                 07-Unattache              8.92   4 
 20 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J              9.05   2 
 21 Williams, Damien             Newark Strid              9.12   5 
 22 Perdue, Marino               Tnt Express               9.13   7 
 23 Roane, Tyree                 Willis/Camde              9.14   9 
 24 O'Connor, Sean               Baldwin Blaz              9.15   3 
 25 Adams, Zameer                Willis/Camde              9.19   1  9.185
 25 Tagoe, Isaac                 Lightning Tr              9.19   2  9.185
 27 Williams, Michael            God's Speed               9.24   5 
 28 Hamilton, Damone             God's Speed               9.28   9  9.276
 28 Farmer Campbell, Julian      Danbury Yout              9.28   8  9.276
 30 Moemeka, Chidi               Capital City              9.34   8 
 31 Wells, Justyce               Hershey Blaz              9.36   8 
 32 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J              9.41   6 
 33 Heaven, Kahari               Capital City              9.44   2 
 34 Murrell Jr, Christopher      New Haven Ag              9.52   1  9.513
 35 Tyler, Amere                 First State               9.52   7  9.520
 36 Camby, Trai                  Central CT J              9.53   7 
 37 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J              9.55   4 
 38 Billings, Michael            Delaware Eli              9.59   1 
 39 Flowers, Michael             Roselle Rams              9.64   3 
 40 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams              9.67   1 
 41 Coleman, Syree               Lightning Tr              9.72   4 
 42 Hall Jr, Keith               Omega Track               9.78   6 
 43 Martin, Christian            Above Xpecta              9.79   9 
 44 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde              9.85   8 
 45 Wright, Elijah               Shore Athlet              9.87   3 
 46 Gray-Cohen, Dylon            Rundmgfit                10.02   4 
 47 Bell, Ari                    Omega Track              10.03   5 
 48 Honeygan, Del'lon            God's Speed              10.04   6 
 49 Buggy, Jayden                Tnt Express              10.08   2  10.075
 50 Brearley, Michael            Haverhill El             10.08   9  10.078
 51 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven Ag             10.16   8 
 52 Bridges, Treyvon             Capital City             10.23   5 
 53 Hernandez, Kayleb            Roselle Rams             10.46   6 
 54 Jenkins, Bryce               St. Luke Spi             10.56   9 
 55 Edwards, Tyrrell             God's Speed              10.69   6 
 56 Broderick, Nolan             V-Tesse Trac             11.03   9 
 57 Dipaola, Gianluca            Rundmgfit                11.11   8 
 58 Cameron, Donavan             Connecticut              11.81   9 
 59 Jordan, David                New Haven Ag             12.14   3 
 60 Coll, Aidan                  Baldwin Blaz             12.23   2 
 
55 Meter 9-10  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            04-Unattache              7.97  
  2 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache              8.04  
  3 Dodoo, Stefon                Aoc Ambler T              8.24  
  4 Chamberlain, Josiah          Central CT J              8.25  
  5 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Yout              8.27  
  6 Spencer, Rashad              First State               8.29  
  7 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr              8.32  
  8 Grandison, Kole              Jaguar Track              8.46  
 
200 Meter 9-10  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            04-Unattache             29.07   2 
  2 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache             29.20   1 
  3 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Yout             29.32   1 
  4 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track             29.61   1 
  5 Chamberlain, Josiah          Central CT J             30.22   2 
  6 Ajegba, Lathan               Capital City             30.38   2 
  7 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz             31.33   5 
  8 Cunningham, Cameron          Panthers Tra             31.47   3 
  9 Griffiths, Dylan             Capital City             31.84   4 
 10 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             31.87   1 
 11 Spencer, Rashad              First State              31.94   3 
 12 Abraham, Alijah              Hackensack J             32.03   3 
 13 Freeman, Jarod               God's Speed              32.04   5 
 14 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City             32.53   3 
 15 Guyton, Coi                  First State              32.62   4 
 16 Tagoe, Isaac                 Lightning Tr             32.64   3 
 17 Hopkins, Trey                Aoc Ambler T             33.21   5 
 18 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             33.42   8 
 19 Jones, Aaron                 07-Unattache             33.51   3 
 20 Roane, Tyree                 Willis/Camde             33.53   4 
 21 Williams, Damien             Newark Strid             33.86   6 
 22 O'Connor, Sean               Baldwin Blaz             33.89   6 
 23 Adams, Zameer                Willis/Camde             33.96   5 
 24 Walters, Aaden               Capital City             33.98   6 
 25 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac             34.04   2 
 26 Martin, Christian            Above Xpecta             34.38   9 
 27 Camby, Trai                  Central CT J             34.43   8 
 28 Price, Malachi               Metropolis-B             34.81   7 
 29 Hardison, Omari              Hershey Blaz             34.87   9 
 30 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             35.25   6 
 31 Walters, Anthony             Capital City             35.45   9 
 32 Heaven, Kahari               Capital City             35.53   7 
 33 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City             35.72   6 
 34 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Tra             35.97   7 
 35 Greene, Bryce                Omega Track              36.17  12 
 36 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             36.43   7 
 37 Gray-Cohen, Dylon            Rundmgfit                36.65  12 
 38 Wells, Justyce               Hershey Blaz             36.73  13 
 39 Gardner, Christian           Wilmington T             36.82   8 
 40 Billings, Michael            Delaware Eli             36.87   9 
 41 Wilson, Brody                Foundation T             36.96   9 
 42 Coleman, Syree               Lightning Tr             37.26   9 
 43 Moemeka, Chidi               Capital City             37.27   4 
 44 Wright, Elijah               Shore Athlet             37.30  10 
 45 Brearley, Michael            Haverhill El             37.34   6 
 46 Taylor, Jamar                First State              37.72   4 
 47 Curcio, Brighton             Bucks County             37.77  10 
 48 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             38.48   7 
 49 Bridges, Treyvon             Capital City             38.86  10 
 50 Craig II, Raffael            Millville Tr             39.16  10  39.159
 51 Sevilla, Jett                Shore Athlet             39.34   8 
 52 Hall Jr, Keith               Omega Track              39.38  13 
 53 Bell, Ari                    Omega Track              40.22  13 
 54 Frey, Chase                  Delaware Eli             42.97   7 
 55 Mangal, Ajai                 Spa City Run             44.65  12 
 56 Cameron, Donavan             Connecticut              46.37  13 
 57 Hamilton, Damone             God's Speed              46.69  11 
 58 Coll, Aidan                  Baldwin Blaz             48.14  12 
 59 Murrell Jr, Christopher      New Haven Ag             53.78  12 
 -- Jenkins, Bryce               St. Luke Spi                DQ  11  39.160
 
400 Meter 9-10  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track           1:05.90   1 
  2 Dodoo, Stefon                Aoc Ambler T           1:08.42   1 
  3 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache           1:09.30   1 
  4 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz           1:10.05   1 
  5 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr           1:11.42   1 
  6 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track           1:11.83   1 
  7 Bantam, Jaylon               Chester Chee           1:12.78   2 
  8 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Yout           1:13.79   2 
  9 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           1:15.20   2 
 10 Koger, Joaquin               V-Tesse Trac           1:16.07   2 
 11 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac           1:16.83   2 
 12 Hopkins, Trey                Aoc Ambler T           1:17.21   3 
 13 Cunningham, Cameron          Panthers Tra           1:18.17   5 
 14 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed            1:19.01   4 
 15 Price, Malachi               Metropolis-B           1:19.04   4 
 16 Peters Jr, Jimmy             V-Tesse Trac           1:21.32   2 
 17 Coleman, Syree               Lightning Tr           1:21.34   4 
 18 Abraham, Alijah              Hackensack J           1:21.86   3 
 19 Benjamin, Mekhi              Capital City           1:22.11   3 
 20 Jones, Aaron                 07-Unattache           1:22.62   3 
 21 Greene, Bryce                Omega Track            1:24.36   4 
 22 Wilson, Brody                Foundation T           1:26.19   5 
 23 Taylor, Jamar                First State            1:27.82   5 
 24 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Tra           1:28.51   3 
 25 Walters, Anthony             Capital City           1:28.90   4 
 26 Craig II, Raffael            Millville Tr           1:31.98   4 
 27 West, Greyson                495 Track              1:32.37   5 
 28 Hopkins, Blake               Aoc Ambler T           1:32.38   5 
 29 Sevilla, Jett                Shore Athlet           1:33.49   4 
 30 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams           1:37.64   5 
 31 Jenkins, Bryce               St. Luke Spi           1:41.11   5 
 -- Tagoe, Isaac                 Lightning Tr                DQ   3  Pass in wrong lane.
 
800 Meter Run 9-10  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           2:37.85   1 
  2 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Southern Tie           2:39.56   1 
  3 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track           2:44.47   1 
  4 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           2:44.78   1 
  5 Miller, Marcus               02-Unattache           2:44.89   1 
  6 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz           2:48.04   1 
  7 Bantam, Jaylon               Chester Chee           2:48.33   1 
  8 Krapf, Maxwell               Tsc Track Cl           2:48.40   1 
  9 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           2:50.95   1 
 10 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           2:53.96   1 
 11 Koger, Joaquin               V-Tesse Trac           2:56.24   1 
 12 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           2:57.75   2 
 13 Bussone, Davide              Town Track             3:03.16   1 
 14 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold           3:03.92   2 
 15 Wilson, Brody                Foundation T           3:08.72   2 
 16 West, Greyson                495 Track              3:15.81   2 
 17 Budzinski, Robert            Haverhill El           3:16.13   2 
 18 Hannon, Alexander            Danbury Yout           3:17.76   2 
 19 Hernandez, Kayleb            Roselle Rams           3:21.68   2 
 20 Pagano, Xavier               Southern Tie           3:41.71   2 
 21 Mangal, Ajai                 Spa City Run           3:46.37   2 
 22 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Track P           3:55.92   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Southern Tie           5:15.80   1 
  2 Krapf, Maxwell               Tsc Track Cl           5:15.82   1 
  3 Miller, Marcus               02-Unattache           5:29.15   1 
  4 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           5:38.36   1 
  5 Donovan, Michael             Tsc Track Cl           5:46.03   1 
  6 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J           5:49.80   1 
  7 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           5:52.93   1 
  8 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           6:03.72   1 
  9 Tejada, Maxx                 Clcf Track P           6:10.02   2 
 10 Ukalovic, Anthony            08-Unattache           6:10.25   2 
 11 Budzinski, Robert            Haverhill El           6:33.01   2 
 12 McLeod, Janek                God's Speed            6:36.45   2 
 13 Hannon, Alexander            Danbury Yout           6:41.43   2 
 14 Pagano, Xavier               Southern Tie           6:42.54   2 
 15 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache           8:08.12   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10  Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:01.71   1 
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:12.25   1 
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:18.33   1 
  4 God's Speed Track  'A'                              2:22.94   2 
  5 V-Tesse Track Club of Long I  'A'                   2:23.05   2 
  6 Capital City Track Club  'B'                        2:27.10   1 
 -- First State Destroyers  'A'                              DQ   2  2nd leg cut in early
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:50.56  
  2 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   5:23.87  
  3 God's Speed Track  'A'                              6:09.16  
 
High Jump 9-10  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farmer Campbell, Julian      Danbury Yout             1.15m  
  2 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold             0.95m  
  3 Craig II, Raffael            Millville Tr            J0.95m  
  4 Reinert, Braylon             Exeter Towns            J0.95m  
  5 Curcio, Brighton             Bucks County             0.90m  
  6 Flowers, Michael             Roselle Rams             0.85m  
 
Long Jump 9-10  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandison, Kole              Jaguar Track             4.17m  
  2 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City             3.83m  
  3 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz             3.79m  
  4 Suh, Colin                   Greater Lowe             3.69m  
  5 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             3.65m  
  6 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             3.44m  
  6 Sorbello, Jackson            Danbury Yout             3.44m  
  8 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J             3.26m  
  9 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             3.20m  
 10 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J             3.09m  
 11 Perdue, Marino               Tnt Express              3.03m  
 12 Tyler, Amere                 First State              2.95m  
 13 Reinert, Braylon             Exeter Towns             2.94m  
 14 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde             2.92m  
 15 Price, Malachi               Metropolis-B             2.90m  
 16 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             2.82m  
 17 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Tra             2.70m  
 18 Williams, Michael            God's Speed              2.62m  
 19 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid             2.45m  
 20 Curcio, Brighton             Bucks County             2.44m  
 21 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Track P             2.26m  
 22 McLeod, Janek                God's Speed              2.09m  
 23 Hardison, Omari              Hershey Blaz             2.07m  
 24 Martin, Christian            Above Xpecta             1.78m  
 25 Edwards, Tyrrell             God's Speed              1.65m  
 
Shot Put 9-10  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camby, Trai                  Central CT J             6.04m  
  2 Shaw-Glen, Geremyah          Baldwin Blaz             5.49m  
  3 Reinert, Braylon             Exeter Towns             5.37m  
  4 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven Ag             5.33m  
  5 Tejada, Maxx                 Clcf Track P             4.89m  
  6 Budzinski, Robert            Haverhill El             4.84m  
  7 Mangal, Ajai                 Spa City Run             4.50m  
  8 Goodrich, Alexander          Chatham Gold             4.37m  
  9 Gurley, Ali                  Newark Strid             4.09m  
 10 Vizuete, Sebastian           Newark Strid             3.86m  
 11 Jordan, David                New Haven Ag             3.52m  
 12 Brearley, Michael            Haverhill El             3.48m  
 13 Coonradt, Lucas              03-Unattache             3.43m  
 14 Coonradt, Benjamin           03-Unattache             2.61m  
 -- Murrell Jr, Christopher      New Haven Ag              FOUL  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Track P          12:02.56  
  2 Coonradt, Lucas              03-Unattache          13:54.72  
 
55 Meter 11-12  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Carter                07-Unattache              7.76q  1 
  2 James, Malachi               08-Unattache              7.79q  2 
  3 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track              7.80q  3 
  4 Truitt, Jasyn                Delaware Eli              7.92q  4 
  5 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler              7.99q  4 
  6 Sandler, Sam                 Central CT J              8.02q  2 
  7 Koboi, Jerad                 Willis/Camde              8.11q  5 
  8 Jean- Pierre, Cedric         V-Tesse Trac              8.13q  5 
  9 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli              8.22   3 
 10 Parker, Dallas               Above Xpecta              8.24   3 
 11 Grissom, Zamir               Panthers Tra              8.48   1 
 12 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Yout              8.51   4 
 13 Mboya, Jesse                 Danbury Yout              8.54   5 
 14 Baer, Christopher            59-Unattache              8.59   1 
 15 Rivera, Yaxier               Capital City              8.63   2 
 16 Dennis, Davin                Delaware Eli              8.64   4 
 17 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe              8.68   1 
 18 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El              8.76   5 
 19 Moore, Xavier                First State               8.78   5 
 20 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Tra              8.96   4  8.957
 20 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli              8.96   2  8.957
 22 Whyte, Shaun                 Above Xpecta              9.07   3 
 23 Joyce, Caeden                Clcf Track P              9.14   1 
 24 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Yout              9.21   5 
 25 Major, Amir                  Aoc Ambler T              9.31   2 
 26 Aska, Justin                 Lightning Tr              9.54   3 
 27 Flowers, Anthony             Roselle Rams              9.81   2 
 28 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl     Rundmgfit                 9.82   4 
 29 Muhammad Jr, Hakim           Chester Chee              9.92   1 
 30 Allen Jr, Jesse              Above Xpecta             10.64   3 
 31 Leal, Anthony                Haverhill El             10.69   1 
 32 Taylor, Kevin                Bucks County             11.16   2 
 
55 Meter 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track              7.61  
  2 James, Malachi               08-Unattache              7.68  
  3 Smith, Carter                07-Unattache              7.74  
  4 Truitt, Jasyn                Delaware Eli              7.91  
  5 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler              7.95  
  6 Sandler, Sam                 Central CT J              7.97  
  7 Jean- Pierre, Cedric         V-Tesse Trac              7.98  
  8 Koboi, Jerad                 Willis/Camde              8.10  
 
200 Meter 11-12  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             26.83   1 
  2 Smith, Carter                07-Unattache             26.93   1 
  3 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz             27.58   1 
  4 Cosby, Quamere               Chester Chee             28.07   1 
  5 James, Malachi               08-Unattache             28.17   1 
  6 Davis, Gyan                  Capital City             28.48   2 
  7 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             28.67   2 
  8 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli             28.69   2 
  9 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             29.16   3 
 10 Williams III, Mark           Omega Track              29.17   2 
 11 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler             29.72   2 
 12 Truitt, Jasyn                Delaware Eli             29.77   3 
 13 Sandler, Sam                 Central CT J             29.82   2 
 14 Jean- Pierre, Cedric         V-Tesse Trac             29.89   1 
 15 Cade, Darien                 Omega Track              30.00   3 
 16 Baer, Christopher            59-Unattache             30.15   3 
 17 Langston, Christian          Omega Track              30.30   4 
 18 Grissom, Zamir               Panthers Tra             30.35   4 
 19 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde             30.45   6 
 20 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag             30.68   5 
 21 Taylor, Jonathan             Delaware Eli             30.77   6 
 22 Roberts II, Jonathan         Infinity Tra             30.92   3 
 23 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El             31.43   3 
 24 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Tra             31.62   7 
 25 Dennis, Davin                Delaware Eli             31.63   4 
 26 Corey, Patrick               Hershey Blaz             31.91   5 
 27 Parra Yunga, David           Ballistic Re             31.92   5 
 28 Nwokeji, Folushayo           Pure Acceler             31.98   4 
 29 Davis, Seth                  Delaware Eli             32.31   5 
 30 Reaves, Jahod                Panthers Tra             32.32   4 
 31 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track             32.55   6 
 32 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe             32.61   4 
 33 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             32.64   7 
 34 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler             32.81   5 
 35 Gizzi, Jacob                 Bucks County             32.83   8  32.828
 36 Carey, Michael               First State              32.83   9  32.829
 37 Whyte, Shaun                 Above Xpecta             33.79   6 
 38 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City             34.10   5 
 39 Botchway, Erami              Delaware Eli             34.20   7 
 40 Moore, Xavier                First State              34.36   7 
 41 Edwards, Arlan               Danbury Yout             34.65   7 
 42 Gill, Kahnai                 Central CT J             35.74   7 
 43 Aska, Justin                 Lightning Tr             36.02   8 
 44 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz             36.88   9 
 45 Muhammad Jr, Hakim           Chester Chee             36.90   9 
 46 Leal, Anthony                Haverhill El             39.44   8 
 47 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El             41.17   8 
 48 Taylor, Kevin                Bucks County             46.02   8 
 
400 Meter 11-12  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosby, Quamere               Chester Chee           1:00.71   1 
  2 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz           1:01.48   1 
  3 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde           1:04.20   1 
  4 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track           1:06.28   2 
  5 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J           1:07.31   1 
  6 Bassey, Dominic              Omega Track            1:09.33   3 
  7 Parker, Dallas               Above Xpecta           1:09.41   2 
  8 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr           1:10.09   2 
  9 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           1:10.70   1 
 10 Jean- Pierre, Cedric         V-Tesse Trac           1:11.03   1 
 11 Manson, Ja'Mari              Central CT J           1:11.93   2 
 12 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           1:12.19   3 
 13 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track           1:12.49   3 
 14 Nwokeji, Folushayo           Pure Acceler           1:12.60   3 
 15 Taylor, Jonathan             Delaware Eli           1:13.01   4 
 16 Reaves, Jahod                Panthers Tra           1:13.44   3 
 17 Saleem, Noah                 Roselle Rams           1:15.48   2 
 18 Davis, Seth                  Delaware Eli           1:16.86   4 
 19 Hanson, Reid                 05-Unattache           1:16.99   5 
 20 Corey, Patrick               Hershey Blaz           1:17.79   3 
 21 Carey, Michael               First State            1:18.39   5 
 22 Botchway, Erami              Delaware Eli           1:20.06   4 
 23 Freeman, Bernard             God's Speed            1:20.73   4 
 24 West, Kaeden                 495 Track              1:21.01   4 
 25 Miller, Luke                 Hershey Blaz           1:21.39   5 
 26 Agyei, Jason                 Newark Strid           1:21.76   5 
 27 Bozek, Benjamin              Haverhill El           1:25.62   4 
 28 Major, Amir                  Aoc Ambler T           1:27.49   4 
 29 Steinmetz, James             Aoc Ambler T           1:30.03   4 
 30 Calderon, Caleb              Roselle Rams           1:33.73   5 
 31 Donovan, John                Tsc Track Cl           1:49.72   5 
 -- Williams III, Mark           Omega Track                 DQ   2  Out of lane.
 
800 Meter Run 11-12  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Louis                Willis/Camde           2:24.50   1 
  2 Huang, Max                   05-Unattache           2:33.43   1 
  3 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr           2:35.63   1 
  4 Carter, Logan                Haverhill El           2:36.78   1 
  5 Cosby, Quamere               Chester Chee           2:37.34   1 
  6 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track           2:37.99   2 
  7 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track           2:38.00   2 
  8 Liebowitz, Brian             495 Track              2:38.03   1 
  9 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J           2:38.78   1 
 10 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track           2:38.95   2 
 11 Sanders, Corey               Pure Acceler           2:39.42   1 
 12 Muhammad, Muhsin             St. Luke Spi           2:39.68   1 
 13 Parra Yunga, David           Ballistic Re           2:43.34   4 
 14 Manson, Ja'Mari              Central CT J           2:44.80   2 
 15 Saleem, Noah                 Roselle Rams           2:46.20   3 
 16 Zwall Jr, Timothy            08-Unattache           2:47.79   1 
 17 Wilson, Hunter               Foundation T           2:48.26   2 
 18 Bantam, Jaydon               Chester Chee           2:49.02   2 
 19 Sevilla, Jaxon               Shore Athlet           2:49.09   3 
 20 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac           2:49.15   2 
 21 Steinmetz, Daniel            Aoc Ambler T           2:50.49   2 
 22 Deluca, Matthew              Haverhill El           2:51.59   3 
 23 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag           2:51.80   2 
 24 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag           2:52.36   3 
 25 Okelly, Ethan                Aoc Ambler T           2:54.73   3 
 26 Guarquila Jr, Dylan          Hackensack J           2:54.75   3 
 27 Antaky, Douglas              495 Track              2:55.24   2 
 28 Van de Berghe, Ryan          495 Track              2:55.32   2 
 29 Miller, Luke                 Hershey Blaz           2:56.75   4 
 30 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler           2:57.93   3 
 31 Alexander, Lukas             Lightning Tr           2:57.96   3 
 32 Agyei, Jason                 Newark Strid           2:58.56   4 
 33 Haynes, Maxwell              Foundation T           3:00.04   4  3:00.031
 34 Corey, Patrick               Hershey Blaz           3:00.04   4  3:00.040
 35 Freeman, Bernard             God's Speed            3:01.73   3 
 36 West, Kaeden                 495 Track              3:03.11   3 
 37 Robertson, Nicholas          59-Unattache           3:04.34   2 
 38 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           3:13.50   2 
 39 Steinmetz, James             Aoc Ambler T           3:14.87   4 
 40 Bozek, Benjamin              Haverhill El           3:15.07   3 
 41 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Yout           3:22.03   4 
 42 Miller, Justin               Shore Athlet           3:31.49   3 
 43 Muid, Noah                   Newark Strid           3:33.99   4 
 44 Donovan, John                Tsc Track Cl           3:43.32   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Addison, Alexander           Tsc Track Cl           5:05.26   1 
  2 Huang, Max                   05-Unattache           5:05.86   1 
  3 Brill, Andrew                08-Unattache           5:17.73   1 
  4 Carter, Logan                Haverhill El           5:22.60   1 
  5 Liebowitz, Brian             495 Track              5:24.60   1 
  6 Sanders, Corey               Pure Acceler           5:30.67   1 
  7 Parra Yunga, David           Ballistic Re           5:34.32   1 
  8 Antaky, Douglas              495 Track              5:34.38   2 
  9 Van de Berghe, Ryan          495 Track              5:36.84   2 
 10 Wilson, Hunter               Foundation T           5:38.76   2 
 11 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac           5:38.83   2 
 12 Deluca, Matthew              Haverhill El           5:39.69   2 
 13 Guerriero, Richard           Shore Athlet           5:40.59   2 
 14 Ide, Russell                 Rumford Road           5:44.49   2 
 15 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            5:45.38   1 
 16 Guarquila Jr, Dylan          Hackensack J           5:48.72   1 
 17 Bantam, Jaydon               Chester Chee           6:04.60   2 
 18 Haynes, Maxwell              Foundation T           6:09.85   2 
 19 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J           6:10.90   1 
 20 Miller, Luke                 Hershey Blaz           6:24.22   2 
 21 Robertson, Nicholas          59-Unattache           6:35.26   1 
 22 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Yout           6:53.29   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Aidan                   02-Unattache          10:10.81  
  2 Addison, Alexander           Tsc Track Cl          10:35.28  
  3 Huang, Max                   05-Unattache          10:54.40  
  4 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track          11:01.14  
  5 Brill, Andrew                08-Unattache          11:02.57  
  6 Bussone, Marco               Town Track            11:20.17  
  7 Steinmetz, Daniel            Aoc Ambler T          11:20.65  
  8 Okelly, Ethan                Aoc Ambler T          11:39.48  
  9 Gizzi, Jacob                 Bucks County          11:40.59  
 10 Hanson, Reid                 05-Unattache          11:49.73  
 11 Collins, Brandon             Central CT J          11:59.66  
 12 Ide, Russell                 Rumford Road          12:11.86  
 13 Robertson, Nicholas          59-Unattache          13:03.45  
 14 Johnson, Logan               Clcf Track P          15:17.81  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde              8.27q  1 
  2 Perdue, Manny                Tnt Express               8.79q  2 
  3 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track              8.85q  2 
  4 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat               9.20q  1 
  5 Scouloukas, Damian           07-Unattache              9.50q  1 
  6 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J              9.75q  1 
  7 Cade, Darien                 Omega Track               9.93q  2 
  8 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag             10.18q  2 
  9 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe             10.78   2 
 10 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El             11.20   1 
 11 Gibson, Tyler                New Haven Ag             12.56   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde              8.81  
  2 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track              9.50  
  3 Perdue, Manny                Tnt Express               9.63  
  4 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat               9.82  
  5 Scouloukas, Damian           07-Unattache             10.15  
  6 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             10.37  
  7 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Ag             10.46  
  8 Cade, Darien                 Omega Track              10.83  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:50.64  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:54.23  
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:59.50  
  4 Omega Track  'A'                                    1:59.89  
  5 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:00.62  
  6 Newark Striders Track Club  'A'                     2:26.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:16.46  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:39.58  
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:47.15  
  4 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   5:01.80  
  5 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   5:23.64  
  6 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 5:41.92  
 
High Jump 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perdue, Manny                Tnt Express              1.40m  
  2 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J             1.30m  
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J            J1.30m  
  4 Scouloukas, Damian           07-Unattache             1.25m  
  5 Calderon, Caleb              Roselle Rams             1.10m  
  6 Parker, Dallas               Above Xpecta            J1.10m  
  7 Gizzi, Jacob                 Bucks County            J1.10m  
 -- Brooks, Aaden                07-Unattache                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Malachi               08-Unattache             4.75m  
  2 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             4.51m  
  3 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J             4.38m  
  4 Sandler, Sam                 Central CT J             4.34m  
  5 Scouloukas, Damian           07-Unattache             4.31m  
  6 Perdue, Manny                Tnt Express              4.28m  
  7 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              4.25m  
  8 Manson, Ja'Mari              Central CT J             4.05m  
  9 Richards, Tarelle            Capital City             3.96m  
 10 Langston, Christian          Omega Track              3.94m  
 11 Muhammad, Muhsin             St. Luke Spi             3.88m  
 12 Botchway, Erami              Delaware Eli             3.85m  
 13 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track             3.84m  
 14 Baer, Christopher            59-Unattache             3.79m  
 15 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J             3.76m  
 16 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Tra             3.55m  
 17 Carter, Logan                Haverhill El             3.39m  
 18 Roberts II, Jonathan         Infinity Tra             3.35m  
 19 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track             3.34m  
 20 Whyte, Shaun                 Above Xpecta             3.30m  
 21 Brooks, Aaden                07-Unattache             3.29m  
 22 Mastronardi-Granito, Tyl     Rundmgfit                3.26m  
 23 Gill, Kahnai                 Central CT J             3.12m  
 24 Freeman, Bernard             God's Speed              3.03m  
 
Shot Put 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Matthew               04-Unattache            11.34m  
  2 Rascoe, Darrion              08-Unattache            11.19m  
  3 Muhammad, Muhsin             St. Luke Spi             8.48m  
  4 Grissom, Zamir               Panthers Tra             8.37m  
  5 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde             8.10m  
  6 Roberts II, Jonathan         Infinity Tra             7.78m  
  7 Muhammad Jr, Hakim           Chester Chee             7.45m  
  8 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El             6.76m  
  9 Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden       Above Xpecta             6.31m  
 10 Allen Jr, Jesse              Above Xpecta             6.24m  
 11 Deluca, Matthew              Haverhill El             5.75m  
 12 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz             5.66m  
 13 Brooks, Aaden                07-Unattache             5.62m  
 14 Taylor, Kevin                Bucks County             5.35m  
 15 Johnson, Logan               Clcf Track P             5.09m  
 16 Joyce, Caeden                Clcf Track P             5.03m  
 17 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Yout             4.52m  
 18 Leal, Anthony                Haverhill El             3.90m  
 19 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Yout             3.41m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKoy, Justin                Connecticut           10:08.73  
  2 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Yout          12:04.09  
 -- Bantam, Jaydon               Chester Chee                DQ  
 
55 Meter 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta              7.16q  3 
  2 Phillip, Jayden              Pure Acceler              7.21q  6 
  3 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler              7.22q  1 
  4 Bunch, Caleb                 Aoc Ambler T              7.24q  2 
  5 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli              7.31q  1 
  6 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde              7.36q  6 
  7 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J              7.46q  2 
  8 Fitzroy, Ledgister           07-Unattache              7.49q  4 
  9 Stephenson, Raphael          Jaguar Track              7.51   3 
 10 Hancock, Isaiah              Ballistic Re              7.52   1 
 11 Johnson, Rysheem             Infinity Tra              7.53   2  7.522
 12 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache              7.53   6  7.526
 13 Henry, Shamari               Capital City              7.57   4 
 14 Steele, Matthew              02-Unattache              7.71   4 
 15 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac              7.72   4 
 16 Harkin, Robert               Danbury Yout              7.76   5 
 17 Thorpe, Vance                Aoc Ambler T              7.77   1 
 18 George, Devon                Above Xpecta              7.84   6 
 19 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde              7.88   4 
 20 Barbi, James                 07-Unattache              7.92   6 
 21 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track              7.94   2 
 22 Chandler, Kenneth            Delaware Eli              7.98   3 
 23 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P              8.01   4  8.007
 24 Kennedy, Alex                Danbury Yout              8.01   2  8.009
 25 Puryear, Kyrie               Lightning Tr              8.13   6 
 26 Steilen, Jack                Aoc Ambler T              8.15   5 
 27 Major III, Ronald            Aoc Ambler T              8.28   1 
 28 Clark-Lane, Baron            Chester Chee              8.32   6 
 29 Scott, Alexander             Haverhill El              8.49   2  8.481
 30 Chamberlain, Jaden           Central CT J              8.49   4  8.487
 31 Baird II, Stephen            Haverhill El              8.65   5 
 32 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City              8.67   3 
 33 Jenkinson Jr, Andre          Newark Strid              8.80   5 
 34 Fogarty, Ryan                Haverhill El              8.85   1 
 35 Paglia, Sage                 New Haven Ag              8.90   6 
 36 Stout, Avery                 Bucks County              9.05   2 
 37 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams              9.25   4 
 38 Medlin, Mahdi                Roselle Rams              9.41   1 
 
55 Meter 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta              7.09  
  2 Bunch, Caleb                 Aoc Ambler T              7.16  
  3 Phillip, Jayden              Pure Acceler              7.20  
  4 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler              7.24  
  5 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli              7.33  
  6 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde              7.37  
  7 Fitzroy, Ledgister           07-Unattache              7.38  
  8 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J              7.52  
 
200 Meter 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler             24.39   1 
  2 Phillip, Jayden              Pure Acceler             24.67   2 
  3 Bunch, Caleb                 Aoc Ambler T             24.88   1 
  4 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr             25.36   1 
  5 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             25.42   2 
  6 Fitzroy, Ledgister           07-Unattache             25.49   2 
  7 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta             25.61   2 
  8 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac             25.89   1 
  9 Johnson, Rysheem             Infinity Tra             26.65   4 
 10 George, Devon                Above Xpecta             26.67   3 
 11 Henry, Shamari               Capital City             26.76   3 
 12 Greene, Brandon              Omega Track              26.78   9 
 13 Brooks, Aaron                07-Unattache             26.91   3 
 14 Hancock, Isaiah              Ballistic Re             27.28   2 
 15 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track             27.38   4 
 16 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             27.50   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Angelo            Willis/Camde             27.57   4 
 18 Barbi, James                 Racefaster               27.59   6 
 19 Stephenson, Raphael          Jaguar Track             28.07   4 
 20 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag             28.22   5 
 21 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac             28.23   3 
 22 Clark-Lane, Baron            Chester Chee             28.45   4 
 23 Bruton, Malachi              05-Unattache             28.77   5 
 24 Puryear, Kyrie               Lightning Tr             28.88   4 
 25 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             29.19   6 
 26 Marcantonio, Louis           Danbury Yout             29.58   5 
 27 Scott, Alexander             Haverhill El             30.26   6 
 28 Baird II, Stephen            Haverhill El             30.49   6 
 29 Fogarty, Ryan                Haverhill El             31.21   7 
 30 Chamberlain, Jaden           Central CT J             31.30   7 
 31 Paglia, Sage                 New Haven Ag             33.01   7  33.009
 32 Jenkinson Jr, Andre          Newark Strid             33.01   9  33.010
 33 Scharaldi, Justin            Shore Athlet             33.24   5 
 34 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City             34.66   7 
 35 Stout, Avery                 Bucks County        8:07:33.74   8 
 
400 Meter 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Adonis               Haverhill El             56.66   1 
  2 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler             56.72   1 
  3 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr             57.43   1 
  4 Balletto, Paul               02-Unattache             57.81   2 
  5 Phillip, Jayden              Pure Acceler             57.89   2 
  6 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde             59.27   1 
  7 Parris, Schyler              05-Unattache             59.36   2 
  8 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut              59.69   1 
  9 Hancock, Isaiah              Ballistic Re           1:00.54   1 
 10 Henry, Shamari               Capital City           1:00.56   2 
 11 Harkin, Robert               Danbury Yout           1:01.21   3 
 12 Greene, Brandon              Omega Track            1:01.37   6 
 13 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag           1:02.09   3 
 14 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City           1:02.47   3 
 15 Barbi, James                 Racefaster             1:03.05   5 
 16 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac           1:03.19   2 
 17 Daly, Benjamin               Haverhill El           1:03.27   3 
 18 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track           1:03.34   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Angelo            Willis/Camde           1:04.31   2  1:04.301
 20 George, Devon                Above Xpecta           1:04.31   4  1:04.309
 21 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac           1:04.37   4 
 22 Bruton, Malachi              05-Unattache           1:04.45   4 
 23 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track           1:04.74   4 
 24 Stephenson, Raphael          Jaguar Track           1:05.63   5 
 25 Dalgetty, Joshua             Panthers Tra           1:06.97   4 
 26 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           1:07.50   3 
 27 St Fort, Jalen               Panthers Tra           1:08.63   6 
 28 Yochum, Gabriel              Aoc Ambler T           1:09.51   4 
 29 Puryear, Kyrie               Lightning Tr           1:09.69   5 
 30 Calderon, Joshua             Roselle Rams           1:09.77   6 
 31 Core, Andrew                 God's Speed            1:10.41   6 
 32 Dechantsreiter, David        Metropolis-B           1:11.57   6 
 33 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.            1:12.51   5 
 34 Walker, Landis               Delaware Eli           1:12.83   5 
 35 Shanahan, Alex               Pure Acceler           1:13.39   6 
 36 Medlin, Mahdi                Roselle Rams           1:13.98   5 
 37 Scharaldi, Justin            Shore Athlet           1:14.22   5 
 38 Scanlon, Liam                Danbury Yout           1:14.59   5 
 39 Paglia, Sage                 New Haven Ag           1:16.91   6 
 40 Pedersen, Alex               Haverhill El           1:19.35   6 
 41 Perry, Malik                 Ballistic Re           1:20.04   6 
 42 Triggs Jr, Bashir            V-Tesse Trac           1:22.19   4 
 43 Moloney, Owen                Tsc Track Cl           1:22.50   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Pure Acceler           2:10.39   1 
  2 Parris, Schyler              05-Unattache           2:17.47   1 
  3 Garcia, Adonis               Haverhill El           2:17.54   1 
  4 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag           2:18.55   1 
  5 Imbruce, Dylan               05-Unattache           2:21.25   1 
  6 Daly, Benjamin               Haverhill El           2:23.84   1 
  7 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track           2:24.21   2 
  8 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           2:25.09   1 
  9 Tilp, Brandon                07-Unattache           2:26.78   1 
 10 Marcantonio, Louis           Danbury Yout           2:31.01   2 
 11 St Fort, Jalen               Panthers Tra           2:32.94   3 
 12 Bey-English, Jaylen          Infinity Tra           2:33.32   3 
 13 Trader, Aaron                Infinity Tra           2:33.77   2 
 14 Welch, Turhan                Jaguar Track           2:34.54   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           2:35.45   2 
 16 Schwartz, Jason              03-Unattache           2:35.97   2 
 17 Freeman, Nolan               Danbury Yout           2:36.86   3 
 18 Schmuck, John                59-Unattache           2:37.33   2 
 19 Yochum, Gabriel              Aoc Ambler T           2:37.46   2 
 20 Paskanik, Drew               02-Unattache           2:38.68   3 
 21 Core, Andrew                 God's Speed            2:40.89   3 
 22 Ssendikwanawa Jr, Michae     Above Xpecta           2:41.41   3 
 23 Dibble, Jason                Haverhill El           2:42.68   2 
 24 Trader, Isaiah               Infinity Tra           2:44.43   3 
 25 Triggs Jr, Bashir            V-Tesse Trac           2:48.27   1 
 26 Shanahan, Alex               Pure Acceler           2:53.24   3 
 27 Holbrook, Alex               08-Unattache           2:54.64   2 
 28 Pedersen, Alex               Haverhill El           3:05.45   3 
 29 Perry, Malik                 Ballistic Re           3:06.55   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden              08-Unattache           4:26.60   1 
  2 Plummer, Myles               Pure Acceler           4:30.46   1 
  3 Tooker, Brady                03-Unattache           4:38.67   1 
  4 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag           4:40.86   1 
  5 Godish, Benjamin             07-Unattache           4:45.86   1 
  6 Greene, Benjamin             01-Unattache           4:49.57   1 
  7 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Ag           4:52.56   1 
  8 Crapsey Jr, Peter            Haverhill El           4:55.48   1 
  9 Balletto, Paul               02-Unattache           4:58.27   2 
 10 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag           5:04.34   1 
 11 Diaz, Anthony                59-Unattache           5:05.81   1 
 12 Coleman, Frederick           Haverhill El           5:13.58   2 
 13 Tilp, Brandon                07-Unattache           5:16.36   1 
 14 Langbaum, Justin             Pure Acceler           5:17.62   2 
 15 Sehulster, Patrik            Haverhill El           5:17.78   2 
 16 Trader, Isaiah               Infinity Tra           5:18.68   3 
 17 Welch, Turhan                Jaguar Track           5:19.62   3 
 18 Hill, Kyle                   07-Unattache           5:20.12   2 
 19 Earnest, Micah               Chester Chee           5:21.43   2 
 20 Dibble, Jason                Haverhill El           5:22.21   2 
 21 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El           5:28.90   2 
 22 Miller, Matthew              Delaware Eli           5:29.20   3 
 23 Trader, Aaron                Infinity Tra           5:31.21   2 
 24 Carella, Joseph              Shore Athlet           5:36.18   3 
 25 Ssendikwanawa Jr, Michae     Above Xpecta           5:36.55   3 
 26 Ssendikwanawa, Amiri         Above Xpecta           5:36.71   3 
 27 Steele, Matthew              02-Unattache           5:38.72   3 
 28 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           5:39.49   3 
 29 Langston, Aaron              Baldwin Blaz           5:41.04   3 
 30 Core, Andrew                 God's Speed            5:44.43   3 
 31 Gopalakrishnan, Deepak       Shore Athlet           5:59.36   3 
 32 Coll, Liam                   Baldwin Blaz           6:50.36   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden              08-Unattache           9:40.33   1 
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag           9:59.93   1 
  3 Cauvin, Chase                07-Unattache          10:00.02   1 
  4 Tooker, Dawson               03-Unattache          10:23.09   1 
  5 Diaz, Anthony                59-Unattache          10:31.57   1 
  6 Brill, Zachary               08-Unattache          10:36.60   1 
  7 Langbaum, Justin             Pure Acceler          11:02.64   2 
  8 Procacci, Kenneth            Tsc Track Cl          11:04.72   1 
  9 Crapsey Jr, Peter            Haverhill El          11:04.98   1 
 10 Earnest, Micah               Chester Chee          11:21.74   2 
 11 Coleman, Frederick           Haverhill El          11:21.77   2 
 12 Holbrook, Alex               08-Unattache          11:27.01   2 
 13 Miller, Matthew              Delaware Eli          11:33.76   2 
 14 Langston, Aaron              Baldwin Blaz          11:36.91   2 
 15 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El          11:42.04   2 
 16 Ssendikwanawa, Amiri         Above Xpecta          12:06.41   2 
 17 Coll, Liam                   Baldwin Blaz          14:28.29   2 
 -- Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag                DQ   1 
 -- Sehulster, Patrik            Haverhill El                DQ   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde              8.50q  1 
  2 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T              8.60q  3 
  3 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache              8.66q  1 
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde              8.78q  2 
  5 Greene, Brandon              Omega Track               9.10q  1 
  6 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag              9.56q  1  9.553
  7 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut               9.56q  2  9.554
  8 Paskanik, Drew               02-Unattache              9.71q  3 
  9 Munson, Connor               Assumption R              9.86   3 
 10 Whyte, Shannon               Above Xpecta             10.25   1 
 11 Steilen, Jack                Aoc Ambler T             10.29   1 
 12 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             10.31   3 
 13 Jones, Alxsandro             Above Xpecta             10.63   3 
 14 Barbi, James                 07-Unattache             11.04   3 
 15 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.              11.12   3 
 16 Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Track P             11.15   2 
 17 Varona, Enrique              Above Xpecta             11.18   2 
 18 Scanlon, Liam                Danbury Yout             11.23   1 
 19 Schmuck, John                59-Unattache             11.50   2 
 20 Baird II, Stephen            Haverhill El             12.75   3 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde              8.14  
  2 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T              8.42  
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde              8.53  
  4 Richard, Jesse               03-Unattache              8.75  
  5 Greene, Brandon              Omega Track               9.03  
  6 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut               9.32  
  7 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag              9.73  
  8 Paskanik, Drew               02-Unattache              9.74  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:46.90  
  2 Above Xpectations  'A'                              1:49.15  
  3 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          1:51.80  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       1:59.88  
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:04.59  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:04.56  
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:17.27  
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:20.18  
  4 Infinity Track  'A'                                 4:34.04  
  5 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   4:34.93  
  6 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'B'                     5:00.96  
 
High Jump 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Thomas             Aoc Ambler T             1.65m  
  2 Steilen, Jack                Aoc Ambler T             1.55m  
  3 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J            J1.55m  
  4 King Jr, Walter              Hackensack J             1.50m  
  5 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             1.45m  
  6 Malik-ismail, Tyler          Roselle Rams            J1.45m  
  7 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             1.40m  
  8 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             1.35m  
  8 Brooks, Aaron                07-Unattache             1.35m  
 -- Whyte, Shannon               Above Xpecta              FAIL  
 -- Stout, Avery                 Bucks County              FAIL  
 -- Miller, Matthew              Delaware Eli              FAIL  
 -- Scanlon, Liam                Danbury Yout              FAIL  
 -- Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams              FAIL  
 -- Chamberlain, Jaden           Central CT J              FAIL  
 
Long Jump 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde             5.41m  
  2 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T             4.96m  
  3 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P             4.79m  
  4 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             4.64m  
  5 Parris, Schyler              05-Unattache             4.50m  
  5 Kennedy, Alex                Danbury Yout             4.50m  
  7 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             4.48m  
  8 Thorpe, Vance                Aoc Ambler T             4.45m  
  9 Varona, Enrique              Above Xpecta             4.37m  
 10 Jones, Alxsandro             Above Xpecta             4.25m  
 11 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac             4.20m  
 12 Dechantsreiter, David        Metropolis-B             3.97m  
 13 Walker, Landis               Delaware Eli             3.95m  
 14 Freeman, Nolan               Danbury Yout             3.87m  
 15 Whyte, Shannon               Above Xpecta             3.66m  
 16 Clark-Lane, Baron            Chester Chee             3.39m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Thomas             Aoc Ambler T            11.31m  
  2 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde            11.26m  
  3 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P             9.97m  
  4 Brooks, Aaron                07-Unattache             9.84m  
  5 Thorpe, Vance                Aoc Ambler T             9.72m  
 -- Crapsey Jr, Peter            Haverhill El              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut             12.73m  
  2 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta            11.94m  
  3 Christie, Thomas             Aoc Ambler T            10.65m  
  4 Allen, Angelo                11-Unattache            10.46m  
  5 Toocheck, Nikolas            08-Unattache             9.06m  
  6 Munson, Connor               Assumption R             9.02m  
  7 Feliciano, Jacob             Capital City             8.62m  
  8 Bon Tempo, Christopher       Danbury Yout             7.77m  
  9 Scott, Alexander             Haverhill El             7.40m  
 10 Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Track P             7.02m  
 11 Fogarty, Ryan                Haverhill El             6.65m  
 12 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City             6.31m  
 13 Pedersen, Alex               Haverhill El             5.68m  
 14 Scotto III, Anthony          Bellmore/N.              5.66m  
 15 Shaw-Glen, Izaiah            Baldwin Blaz             5.61m  
 16 Dibble, Jason                Haverhill El             5.22m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toocheck, Nikolas            08-Unattache          17:05.95  
  2 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde          20:24.93  
  3 Smith, Morris                02-Unattache          23:53.97  
 
55 Meter 15-16  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Keshawn              Delaware Eli              6.83q  2 
  2 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr              6.86q  3 
  3 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City              6.87q  2 
  4 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City              6.96q  3 
  5 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re              7.04q  2 
  6 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz              7.05q  2  7.043
  7 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache              7.05q  1  7.045
  8 Alexander, David             02-Unattache              7.10q  3 
  9 Alston, Armstrong            Ballistic Re              7.18   1 
 10 DelNigro, Nicholas           Clcf Track P              7.25   1  7.243
 10 Govan, Mayshohn              Willis/Camde              7.25   3  7.243
 12 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr              7.38   3  7.378
 13 Wise, John                   Wilton Runni              7.38   1  7.379
 14 Burgess-Campbell, Amir       St. Luke Spi              7.46   3 
 15 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr              7.60   2  7.595
 16 Scharaldi, John              Shore Athlet              7.60   2  7.596
 17 Jones, Cyncere               Delaware Eli              7.68   1 
 18 Grier-Harris, Keyl           Hershey Blaz              7.76   2 
 19 Smith, William               Central CT J              7.81   1  7.805
 20 Maguire, Declan              Aoc Ambler T              7.81   3  7.809
 21 Luis, Nicholas               59-Unattache              8.22   3 
 22 Guyton, Chase                First State               8.32   1 
 -- StAngelo, George             Pure Acceler                FS   1 
 
55 Meter 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Keshawn              Delaware Eli              6.88  
  2 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City              6.89  
  3 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr              6.91  
  4 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City              6.96  
  5 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re              7.04  
  6 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz              7.09  
  7 Alexander, David             02-Unattache              7.10  
  8 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache              7.12  
 
200 Meter 15-16  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 StAngelo, George             Pure Acceler             22.81   1 
  2 Dennis, Keshawn              Delaware Eli             23.65   2 
  3 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr             23.66   1 
  4 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             24.10   2 
  5 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             24.16   1 
  6 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re             24.27   2 
  7 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             24.56   3 
  8 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Tra             24.76   3 
  9 Alston, Armstrong            Ballistic Re             24.88   3 
 10 Govan, Mayshohn              Willis/Camde             24.95   2 
 11 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache             25.05   2 
 12 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac             25.21   1 
 13 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac             25.25   1 
 14 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz             25.64   4 
 15 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             25.71   3 
 16 DelNigro, Nicholas           Clcf Track P             25.82   3 
 17 Lyn, Demetrius               Delaware Eli             26.06   4 
 19 Jones, Cyncere               Delaware Eli             26.19   5 
 19 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr             26.48   5 
 20 Burgess-Campbell, Amir       St. Luke Spi             26.57   4 
 21 Grier-Harris, Keyl           Hershey Blaz             27.32   6 
 22 Smith, William               Central CT J             27.43   5 
 23 Maguire, Declan              Aoc Ambler T             27.74   5 
 24 Guyton, Chase                First State              28.66   6 
 25 Luis, Nicholas               59-Unattache             30.23   6 
 -- Alexander, David             02-Unattache                DQ   2 
 -- Pitts, Tarrell               Delaware Eli                DQ   5 
 
400 Meter 15-16  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 StAngelo, George             Pure Acceler             51.67   1 
  2 Staats, Dwayne               First State              53.60   1 
  3 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             53.94   1 
  4 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Tra             55.09   2 
  5 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac             55.61   1 
  6 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac             55.69   1 
  7 Notarianni, Zack             Clcf Track P             57.08   1 
  8 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             58.51   3 
  9 Burgess-Campbell, Amir       St. Luke Spi             58.59   3 
 10 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R             58.78   2 
 11 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz             59.64   4 
 12 Barenes, Zaid                First State              59.97   2 
 13 Dalgetty, Caleb              Panthers Tra           1:00.15   2 
 14 Yochum, Robert               Aoc Ambler T           1:02.88   3 
 15 Maguire, Declan              Aoc Ambler T           1:03.36   4 
 16 Roper, Miles                 Roselle Rams           1:03.36   4 
 17 Smith, William               Central CT J           1:06.33   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baublitz, Garrett            08-Unattache           2:01.58  
  2 Cicoria, Joseph              Shore Athlet           2:10.66  
  3 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac           2:10.68  
  4 Sharma, Rishi                Shore Athlet           2:10.90  
  5 Klanke III, Edwin            Pure Acceler           2:10.98  
  6 Williams, Dashawn            Shore Athlet           2:13.02  
  7 Spector, Kyle                Shore Athlet           2:22.57  
  8 Shittu, Mutiu                V-Tesse Trac           2:22.94  
  9 Klotz, Evan                  03-Unattache           2:25.45  
 10 Yochum, Robert               Aoc Ambler T           2:26.34  
 11 Gayle, Quaidyn               Newark Strid           2:45.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baublitz, Garrett            08-Unattache           4:16.24  
  2 Derick, Bryce                Team Prefo             4:16.95  
  3 Klanke III, Edwin            Pure Acceler           4:28.14  
  4 Puc, Ethan                   Chase Colleg           4:45.53  
  5 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Yout           4:46.20  
  6 Fitzgerald, Gavin            08-Unattache           4:47.03  
  7 Dawkins, Ezekiel             08-Unattache           4:48.99  
  8 Bogdan, Matthew              Shore Athlet           5:02.07  
  9 Caban, Devin                 07-Unattache           5:04.82  
 10 Czech, Joshua                03-Unattache           5:06.57  
 11 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Yout           5:25.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Ezekiel             08-Unattache          10:10.96  
  2 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Yout          10:18.69  
  3 Watson, Jack                 Danbury Yout          10:21.96  
  4 Adamski, Christopher         Danbury Yout          10:22.55  
  5 Dhaliwal, Vikram             Danbury Yout          10:23.32  
  6 Amalfitano, Brennan          Danbury Yout          10:25.03  
  7 Hefele, Jacob                Danbury Yout          10:28.19  
  8 Puc, Ethan                   Chase Colleg          10:42.38  
  9 Mcdonnell, Declan            08-Unattache          10:53.92  
 10 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Yout          11:17.10  
 11 Agate, Peter                 Tsc Track Cl          12:06.27  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trambadia, Shiv              07-Unattache              9.56  
  2 Notarianni, Zack             Clcf Track P             10.66  
  3 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Track P             10.86  
  4 Lofton, Thomas               St. Luke Spi             11.92  
 
High Jump 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Track P             1.55m  
 -- Muller, Morgan               Chatham Gold                NH  
 -- Roper, Miles                 Roselle Rams                NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb               Team VA                  4.60m  
 -- Miles, Jackson               08-Unattache                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Tra             5.76m  
  2 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             5.64m  
  3 Allen, Sebasteon             07-Unattache             5.35m  
  4 Lyn, Demetrius               Delaware Eli             5.23m  
  5 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R             5.22m  
  6 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr             5.03m  
  7 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Track P             4.71m  
  8 Muller, Morgan               Chatham Gold             4.36m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Sebasteon             07-Unattache            11.10m  
 
Shot Put 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R            11.20m  
  2 Grier-Harris, Keyl           Hershey Blaz             8.61m  
  3 Rios, Brandon                Clcf Track P             8.12m  
  4 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz             8.02m  
  5 McLeod, Stuart               God's Speed              8.00m  
  6 Muller, Morgan               Chatham Gold             7.10m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelNigro, Nicholas           Clcf Track P            10.04m  
  2 McLeod, Stuart               God's Speed              5.86m  
 
55 Meter 17-18  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendershot, William          07-Unattache              6.77q  2 
  2 Dyer, Anwar                  Delaware Eli              6.81q  2 
  3 Bodie, Isaiah                First State               6.85q  1 
  4 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon        2c2w Athleti              6.93q  1 
  5 Cannon, Diante               Jdtf                      6.99q  1 
  6 Danglade, Taylor             Delaware Eli              7.15q  2 
  7 Clarke, Cameron              Wildfire Tra              7.37q  1 
  8 Freeman, Christopher         Jdtf                      7.95q  1 
  9 White, Andrew                First State               8.13   2 
 
55 Meter 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendershot, William          07-Unattache              6.71  
  2 Dyer, Anwar                  Delaware Eli              6.73  
  3 Bodie, Isaiah                First State               6.80  
  4 Cannon, Diante               Jdtf                      6.88  
  5 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon        2c2w Athleti              6.92  
  6 Clarke, Cameron              Wildfire Tra              7.29  
  7 Freeman, Christopher         Jdtf                      7.95  
 
200 Meter 17-18  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magee, Dudley                Jdtf                     22.61   2 
  2 Hendershot, William          07-Unattache             22.68   1 
  3 Lee, Roy                     Delaware Eli             22.80   2 
  4 Weston, Myles                First State              23.23   1 
  5 Cannon, Diante               Jdtf                     23.28   2 
  6 Bowe, Zandrew                First State              23.28   1 
  7 Young, Joseph                02-Unattache             23.41   1 
  8 Dyer, Anwar                  Delaware Eli             23.59   1 
  9 Besong, Lucas                Jdtf                     23.63   2 
 10 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Tra             24.04   2 
 11 Danglade, Taylor             Delaware Eli             24.06   3 
 12 Kong, Christian              Team VA                  24.36   1 
 13 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon        2c2w Athleti             24.69   4 
 14 Chen, Bill                   Chase Colleg             26.68   3 
 15 Miller, Lance                08-Unattache             27.05   2 
 16 Freeman, Christopher         Jdtf                     28.36   3 
 17 White, Andrew                First State              29.07   4 
 18 Milos, David                 Chase Colleg             29.22   3 
 
400 Meter 17-18  Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Roy                     Delaware Eli             50.98   2 
  2 Davis Jr, Roy                Assumption R             52.23   1 
  3 Besong, Lucas                Jdtf                     52.31   2 
  4 Barnes, Hamza                First State              52.46   1 
  5 Cannon, Diante               Jdtf                     52.65   1 
  6 Magee, Dudley                Jdtf                     53.38   2 
  7 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Tra             53.63   1 
  8 Flamer, Anthony              Jdtf                     53.74   2 
  9 Kong, Christian              Team VA                  53.83   1 
 10 Warren, Zachary              First State              53.88   1 
 11 Smith, Ishmael               First State              54.30   3 
 12 Sadik, Ali                   God's Speed              57.65   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis Jr, Roy                Assumption R           2:01.65  
  2 Spector, William             Shore Athlet           2:05.17  
  3 Popp, Dylan                  Jdtf                   2:05.59  
  4 Flamer, Anthony              Jdtf                   2:06.04  
  5 Bland, Khalil                Infinity Tra           2:06.49  
  6 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            2:07.17  
  7 Mohammed, Amit               First State            2:07.25  
  8 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Tra           2:10.14  
  9 Dwight, Nafee                Newark Strid           2:10.56  
 10 Thompson, Nicholas           First State            2:12.24  
 11 Carella III, Richard         Shore Athlet           2:15.45  
 12 Sadik, Ali                   God's Speed            2:16.06  
 13 Chen, Bill                   Chase Colleg           2:17.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bland, Khalil                Infinity Tra           4:30.46  
  2 Popp, Dylan                  Jdtf                   4:31.28  
  3 Caruso, Carter               07-Unattache           4:34.29  
  4 Grimes, Jon                  Chase Colleg           4:39.77  
  5 Lawson, Nathan               Team Prefo             4:40.45  
  6 Rush, Malik                  08-Unattache           4:43.38  
  7 Sadik, Ali                   God's Speed            4:43.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimes, Jon                  Chase Colleg           9:52.88  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magee, Dudley                Jdtf                      7.91  
  2 Williams, Michael            Team False Start          8.09  
 
High Jump 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Hunter                 07-Unattache             1.90m  
  2 Nixon, Troy                  Jdtf                    J1.90m  
  3 Ongeri, Derek                First State              1.75m  
  4 Syrett, Christopher          59-Unattache             1.70m  
  5 Miller, Lance                08-Unattache             1.65m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Rivas, Johnny                07-Unattache                NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syrett, Christopher          59-Unattache             5.74m  
  2 Clarke, Cameron              Wildfire Tra             5.71m  
  3 Young, Joseph                02-Unattache             5.63m  
  4 Eaddy, Alex                  First State              5.45m  
  5 Lewis, Travis                2c2w Athleti             5.31m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Alex                  First State             12.23m  
  2 Clarke, Cameron              Wildfire Tra            11.71m  
  3 Lewis, Travis                2c2w Athleti            11.06m  
  4 Young, Joseph                02-Unattache            10.92m  
 
Shot Put 17-18  Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon           07-Unattache            15.82m  
  2 Dwight, Nafee                Newark Strid            11.43m  
  3 Milos, David                 Chase Colleg             8.93m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         1:35.16  
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      1:41.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         3:34.72  
  2 First State Destroyers  'B'                         3:38.37  
  3 Shore Athletic  'A'                                 3:49.01  
  4 Shore Athletic  'B'                                 4:11.54