RESULTS: 2017 USATF NEW YORK JUNIOR OLYMPIC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

November 12, 2017  |  Van Cortlandt Park - Bronx, NY
 
 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Van Cortlandt Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 

8 & Under Division Girls 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wajid, Aisha              10 Vo2max Track Club      8:38.46    1             
  2 Yirmiyahu, Noa            09 Hunter Athletics       8:49.32                  
  3 Curran, Emma              09 Tailwind               8:54.10    2             
  4 Mehta, Xaera              09 Chelsea Greyhounds     8:56.76                  
  5 Jean-Francois, Anaia      09 Prospect Par           9:08.22    3             
  6 Defrietas, Amelia         09 Metro Eagles           9:14.54                  
  7 Husbands, Keyanna         09 Lightning St           9:19.83                  
  8 Goldman, Julia            09 06-Unattached          9:20.58                  
  9 Brown, Nevaeh             09 New York Sta           9:22.73                  
 10 Steinert, Frida           09 Tailwind               9:24.36    4             
 11 Joseph, Skye              09 New York Novas TC      9:29.92    5             
 12 D'Amico, Vivian           10 Prospect Par           9:32.15    6             
 13 Spence, Jordyn            10 Prospect Par           9:44.11    7             
 14 Rodriguez-King, Malina    10 Island Express         9:47.39                  
 15 Girardi, Natalia          10 Vo2max Track Club      9:51.03    8             
 16 Waring, Kira              09 06-Unattached          9:52.12                  
 17 Ohashi, Mika              09 Prospect Par           9:53.10    9             
 18 Ellis, Saffa              10 Prospect Par           9:57.54   10             
 19 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn     10 Bronx Tigers TC        9:58.89                  
 20 Johnson, Tamia            09 New York Sta          10:09.01                  
 21 Minter, Savannah          09 Zodiacs               10:10.32                  
 22 Henderson, Taylor         10 Bronx Tigers TC       10:10.63                  
 23 Thomas, Patricia          10 Vo2max Track Club     10:19.27   11             
 24 Keller, Alaina            09 06-Unattached         10:22.83                  
 25 Bubula, Alessia           04 06-Unattached         10:26.07                  
 26 Jefferson, Camille        09 Prospect Par          10:30.29   12             
 27 Spencer, Elizabeth        09 Tailwind              10:32.60   13             
 28 Recio, Jordan             11 Tsc Track Cl          10:33.92                  
 29 Gordon, Laila             09 Zodiacs               10:38.92                  
 30 Campbell, Denay           09 New York Novas TC     10:42.83   14             
 31 Vitale, Julia             10 The Camp              10:52.53                  
 32 Rivera, Sandra            10 Vo2max Track Club     10:54.51   15             
 33 Hogue, Beatrice           10 06-Unattached         11:02.10                  
 34 Harper, Kirsten           10 Ocean Breeze          11:04.66                  
 35 Vargus, Veda              10 Prospect Par          11:05.45   16             
 36 Hegener, Lily             09 Tailwind              11:07.34   17             
 37 Feldman, Naomi            09 Benswic               11:07.67                  
 38 Castro, Valentina         09 Tailwind              11:08.07   18             
 39 Zimmermann, Chiara        09 Prospect Par          11:21.56   19             
 40 Wajid, Sakinah            12 Vo2max Track Club     11:24.87   20             
 41 Hughes, Naturi            10 Prospect Par          11:25.84                  
 42 Hopson, Amira             09 06-Unattached         11:28.60                  
 43 Reed, Jade                09 Bronx Tigers TC       11:32.42                  
 44 Andrews-Washington, Ary'  10 Vo2max Track Club     11:37.60   21             
 45 Henry, Arianna            10 New York Novas TC     11:41.30   22             
 46 Rivera, Alissa            09 Vo2max Track Club     11:41.95   23             
 47 Brown, Abigail            09 New York Novas TC     11:49.30   24             
 48 Fenton, Zora              09 Hunter Athletics      11:59.46                  
 49 Davis, Jasmine            10 Tailwind              12:11.05   25             
 50 Shivam, Ria               09 Hunter Athletics      12:19.97                  
 51 Clerge, Karla             09 New York Novas TC     13:20.98   26             
 52 Joyner, Ariyel            10 New York Novas TC     13:21.31   27             
 53 Tefft, Riley              09 Ocean Breeze          13:54.34                  
 54 Cameron, Matilda          11 Tailwind              16:03.11   28             
 55 Steinert, Luise           11 Tailwind              19:02.57   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    35    3    6    7    9   10   12   16   19     
      Total Time:    48:15.12                                                    
         Average:     9:39.03                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     54    2    4   13   17   18   25   28   29     
      Total Time:    51:06.47                                                    
         Average:    10:13.30                                                    
   3 Vo2max Track Club            55    1    8   11   15   20   21   23          
      Total Time:    51:08.14                                                    
         Average:    10:13.63                                                    
   4 New York Novas TC            91    5   14   22   24   26   27               
      Total Time:    57:04.33                                                    
         Average:    11:24.87                                                    

                              
 
8 & Under Division Boys 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wikstrom, Wilem           09 06-Unattached          8:05.38                  
  2 Simpson, Giordano         09 New York Sta           8:19.35                  
  3 Mullen, Joshua            09 Hunter Athletics       8:35.29                  
  4 Jobe, Nuru                09 Notre Dame Track       8:46.27    1             
  5 Calabrese, Joseph         09 06-Unattached          8:47.23                  
  6 Aubourg, Sebastien        09 Prospect Par           8:52.25    2             
  7 Herzberg, Adam            09 Tailwind               8:53.22    3             
  8 Thomas, Jordan            09 Notre Dame Track       8:54.22    4             
  9 Katz, Tal                 09 Tailwind               8:55.63    5             
 10 Patterson, Grant          09 06-Unattached          8:57.91                  
 11 Kassim, Kalik             09 288 Track Cl           9:07.37                  
 12 Schmits, Kyle             10 Notre Dame Track       9:08.62    6             
 13 Wellington, Justice       10 Velocity Track         9:16.39                  
 14 Eaton, Campbell           09 06-Unattached          9:16.62                  
 15 Daniel, Kai               09 Mighty Lions           9:20.61                  
 16 Dailey, Savior            09 New York Novas TC      9:23.35    7             
 17 Phillips, Dakari          09 Grant You Wi           9:24.92                  
 18 Riley, Alexander          11 Vo2max Track Club      9:25.95    8             
 19 Grant, Jayden             09 Vo2max Track Club      9:34.63    9             
 20 Gring, Hudson             09 Tailwind               9:38.65   10             
 21 Gumbs-Jacobs, Calvin      09 Prospect Par           9:42.31   11             
 22 Pearson, Levi             09 Bronx Tigers TC        9:44.24                  
 23 Woods, Tyler              11 Prospect Par           9:49.28   12             
 24 Romeo, Caiden             10 Prospect Par           9:49.50   13             
 25 Walker, Shane             09 Prospect Par           9:53.64   14             
 26 Ke, Tyler                 09 Tsc Track Cl           9:55.59                  
 27 Proctor III, Patmore      12 Vo2max Track Club      9:57.33   15             
 28 Jahaj, Muhamed            10 Ocean Breeze           9:59.93   16             
 29 Mehta, Xerxes             09 Chelsea Greyhounds    10:03.25                  
 30 O'Neill, Pablo            10 Prospect Par          10:04.47   17             
 31 Ducasse, Marcelino        09 Tsc Track Cl          10:16.09                  
 32 Baker, Caelan             09 Ocean Breeze          10:19.42   18             
 33 Miller, Marshall          11 Notre Dame Track      10:25.88   19             
 34 Costa, Zeca               11 Prospect Par          10:26.85   20             
 35 Adams, Jadon              10 Notre Dame Track      10:27.46   21             
 36 Isaacs, Keveene           09 Bronx Tigers TC       10:30.00                  
 37 Williams, Drahcir         09 Prospect Par          10:36.18   22             
 38 Williams, Raymonie        10 Lightning St          10:36.53                  
 39 Freeman, Jayden           09 Metro Eagles          10:38.01                  
 40 Chin, Preston             09 The Camp              10:41.00                  
 41 Shrock, Mark              10 Prospect Par          10:41.82   23             
 42 Rankine, Jamel            10 New York Novas TC     10:42.88   24             
 43 Sammarco, Lincoln         10 Five Points Runners   10:43.17                  
 44 Chamberlain, Ryan         09 Tailwind              10:50.44   25             
 45 Bevins, Noah              10 Prospect Par          10:56.35   26             
 46 Thomas, Jayden            09 Notre Dame Track      10:57.99   27             
 47 Black, Aviv               11 Metro Eagles          11:04.72                  
 48 Reid, Abuzuwa             09 Grant You Wi          11:11.73                  
 49 Stewart, Eli              10 Grant You Wi          11:12.00                  
 50 Perez, Emanuel            10 Notre Dame Track      11:12.48   28             
 51 Fernandez, Bruce          09 New York Novas TC     11:18.56   29             
 52 Salazar, Ayden            09 Ocean Breeze          11:26.21   30             
 53 Botan, Roland             10 Ocean Breeze          11:28.06   31             
 54 Saleem, Naji              10 New York Novas TC     11:34.18   32             
 55 McNeil, Nicodemus         09 Vo2max Track Club     11:35.76   33             
 56 Babbit, Julian            09 Prospect Par          11:40.40   34             
 57 Samson, Nathaniel         10 Vo2max Track Club     12:00.22   35             
 58 Santiago, Sebastian       10 Vo2max Track Club     12:00.47   36             
 59 Pope, Ossian              09 Prospect Par          12:18.20   37             
 60 Dirs, Atticus             10 Tailwind              12:26.91   38             
 61 Hawkins, Jayden           10 New York Novas TC     12:44.07   39             
 62 Altstein, Jacob           03 Prospect Par          14:11.25                  
 63 Chen, Alvin               09 Ocean Breeze          15:30.79   40             
 64 Borisov, Philip           09 Prospect Par          18:10.28   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Notre Dame Track             51    1    4    6   19   21   27   28          
      Total Time:    47:42.45                                                    
         Average:     9:32.49                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    52    2   11   12   13   14   17   20   22     
      Total Time:    48:06.98                                                    
         Average:     9:37.40                                                    
   3 Tailwind                     81    3    5   10   25   38                    
      Total Time:    50:44.85                                                    
         Average:    10:08.97                                                    
   4 Vo2max Track Club           100    8    9   15   33   35   36               
      Total Time:    52:33.89                                                    
         Average:    10:30.78                                                    
   5 New York Novas TC           131    7   24   29   32   39                    
      Total Time:    55:43.04                                                    
         Average:    11:08.61                                                    
   6 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   135   16   18   30   31   40                    
      Total Time:    58:44.41                                                    
         Average:    11:44.89                                                    
   7 Prospect Park Youth Runni   161   23   26   34   37   41                    
      Total Time:  1:03:47.05                                                    
         Average:    12:45.41                                                    

                              
 
9-10 Division Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Novas TC A   11:58.09    1             
  2 Day, Lily                 07 Westchester           12:46.46                  
  3 Ruelas, Kimora            07 288 Track Cl          12:55.34    2             
  4 Romero, Melanie           08 Notre Dame Track      12:57.58                  
  5 Anderson, Maria Camila    07 Tailwind              13:02.43    3             
  6 Wise, Ariana              08 Club44                13:03.68                  
  7 Trim, Adilia              07 288 Track Cl          13:07.04    4             
  8 Weiner, Jordan            07 Tailwind              13:07.50    5             
  9 Victoria, Sahar           07 The Camp              13:08.53                  
 10 DeFreitas, Mya            08 Mighty Lions          13:09.74    6             
 11 Jamieson, Kayleigh        07 06-Unattached         13:12.94                  
 12 Diallo, Khadijah          08 Club44                13:15.83                  
 13 Irish-Bramble, Kenese     08 Vo2max Track Club     13:26.88    7             
 14 Thomas, Rakae             07 Vo2max Track Club     13:27.13    8             
 15 Husbands, Kimberly        08 Lightning St          13:30.04                  
 16 Leslie, Deneen            07 New York Novas TC A   13:33.06    9             
 17 Moore, Alana              07 06-Unattached         13:34.18                  
 18 Dailey, Troyel            07 New York Novas TC A   13:34.93   10             
 19 Carmel, Phoebe            07 Tailwind              13:35.55   11             
 20 Swift, Kaela              07 New York Novas TC A   13:46.27   12             
 21 Eugene, Niera             08 Prospect Par          13:49.75   13             
 22 Alabi, Kamilah            07 New York Novas TC A   13:52.15   14             
 23 Henry, Anayah             07 Vo2max Track Club     13:52.90   15             
 24 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 06-Unattached         14:00.44                  
 25 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 The Camp              14:00.80                  
 26 Praylow, Madison          08 Lightning St          14:01.18                  
 27 Norwood, Debra            07 288 Track Cl          14:04.50   16             
 28 Hennessey, Maya           08 Tailwind              14:05.74   17             
 29 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika    08 288 Track Cl          14:08.29   18             
 30 Scott-Nuti, Isabella      08 Prospect Par          14:11.06   19             
 31 Schube Barriola, Ainara   07 Tailwind              14:13.00   20             
 32 Young, Shania             07 Vo2max Track Club     14:15.41   21             
 33 Haeusgen, Abigail         07 Tailwind              14:16.86   22             
 34 Grant, Sania              07 Vo2max Track Club     14:29.42   23             
 35 Dooley, Hannah            08 Prospect Par          14:32.32   24             
 36 Davis, Saphire            07 New York Novas TC A   14:36.84   25             
 37 Walker, Moriah            08 Dashing Dons          14:38.38                  
 38 Philo, Madeline           07 06-Unattached         14:50.71                  
 39 Caldwell, Saniah          07 Velocity Track        14:52.44                  
 40 Burkett, Arden            07 Prospect Par          15:01.03   26             
 41 Donohue, Isis             07 06-Unattached         15:06.39                  
 42 Birch, Raven              08 06-Unattached         15:08.27                  
 43 Engber, Lillian           07 Prospect Par          15:11.07   27             
 44 Reid, Nia                 08 Mighty Lions          15:26.29   28             
 45 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Par          15:28.60   29             
 46 Williams, Sky             08 Vo2max Track Club     15:30.86   30             
 47 Siegel, Katherine         08 06-Unattached         15:32.79                  
 48 Garnes, Tyreesa           07 New York Novas TC B   15:33.92   31             
 49 Hughes, Nefertiti         08 Prospect Par          15:47.12   32             
 50 Evans, Jaiyana            08 Prospect Par          15:51.32   33             
 51 Oudens, Genevieve         07 Hunter Athletics      15:53.28                  
 52 Daniel, Alencia           07 Mighty Lions          15:56.83   34             
 53 Murphy, Natalie           07 06-Unattached         16:00.03                  
 54 Perez, Elianna            07 Ocean Breeze          16:01.09                  
 55 Santos, Sophia            07 Ocean Breeze          16:01.46                  
 56 DeLos Santos, Sofia       07 Prospect Par          16:02.80   35             
 57 Farooq, Zara              07 Vo2max Track Club     16:05.13   36             
 58 Farooq, Aisha             07 Vo2max Track Club     16:14.71   37             
 59 Melican, Elizabeth        07 Benswic               16:27.96                  
 60 Servideo, Isabella        08 Notre Dame Track      16:29.00                  
 61 Clark, Maya               08 Tailwind              16:41.68   38             
 62 Hart, Briyana             07 New York Novas TC B   16:57.17   39             
 63 Glazer, Leah              07 Prospect Par          17:01.97   40             
 64 Cohen, Rebecca            07 Prospect Par          17:10.26   41             
 65 Smith, Paige              08 Mighty Lions          17:15.95   42             
 66 Sammarco, Avery           08 Five Points Runners   17:18.04                  
 67 Walter-Hawkins, Seneca    07 Five Points Runners   17:18.78                  
 68 Garcia, Rihanna           08 288 Track Cl          17:29.73   43             
 69 Dixon, Aniya              07 288 Track Cl          17:33.17   44             
 70 Ro, Amanda                08 Five Points Runners   17:48.95                  
 71 Barnswell, Madison        08 New York Novas TC B   17:49.32   45             
 72 Gregory, Eileen           08 Prospect Par          17:56.08   46             
 73 Irvin, Ja'myra            08 Mighty Lions          17:56.34   47             
 74 Quezada, Lena             07 Five Points Runners   17:57.87                  
 75 Diaz, Jessica             07 Island Express        18:00.17                  
 76 Barfield Magnea, Zeritu   07 Prospect Par          18:01.72   48             
 77 Kirton, Victoria          07 288 Track Cl          18:37.80   49             
 78 Campbell, Yvonne Mae      07 New York Novas TC B   18:45.33   50             
 79 Moody, Kolby              08 Lightning St          18:47.66                  
 80 Lo, Sophie                07 Prospect Par          19:26.28   51             
 81 Torchon, Kaitlyn          08 Prospect Par          19:35.42                  
 82 Drakeford, Ava            07 Hunter Athletics      20:09.41                  
 83 Simpson, AvaMarie         08 Mighty Lions          20:10.12   52             
 84 Lugay, Alexis             07 New York Novas TC B   20:30.56   53             
 85 Menier, Delize            08 Mighty Lions          20:30.82   54             
 86 Scott, Zahra              08 Prospect Par          20:47.59                  
 87 Avan, Sophia              08 Prospect Par          21:04.15                  
 88 Burns, Chelsie            08 New York Novas TC B   21:18.78   55             
 89 Perez, Aisling            07 Notre Dame Track      21:22.68                  
 90 Harrigan, Khloe           07 New York Novas TC B   24:17.07   56             
 91 Count, Lila               07 Prospect Par          24:26.84   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York Novas TC A          46    1    9   10   12   14   25               
      Total Time:  1:06:44.50                                                    
         Average:    13:20.90                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     56    3    5   11   17   20   22   38          
      Total Time:  1:08:04.22                                                    
         Average:    13:36.85                                                    
   3 Vo2max Track Club            74    7    8   15   21   23   30   36   37     
      Total Time:  1:09:31.74                                                    
         Average:    13:54.35                                                    
   4 288 Track Club (Coney Isl    83    2    4   16   18   43   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:11:44.90                                                    
         Average:    14:20.98                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   109   13   19   24   26   27   29   32   33     
      Total Time:  1:12:45.23                                                    
         Average:    14:33.05                                                    
   6 Mighty Lions                157    6   28   34   42   47   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.15                                                    
         Average:    15:57.03                                                    
   7 Prospect Park Youth Runni   210   35   40   41   46   48   51   57          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.83                                                    
         Average:    17:14.57                                                    
   8 New York Novas TC B         218   31   39   45   50   53   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.30                                                    
         Average:    17:55.26                                                    

                             
 
9-10 Division Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pres, Amos                07 Chelsea Greyhounds    11:46.37                  
  2 Lee, Nathan               08 Tailwind A            12:01.14    1             
  3 Keller, Aaron             07 06-Unattached         12:07.85                  
  4 Siegel, Pierce            08 Hunter Athletics      12:15.75    2             
  5 Chiesara, Matteo          08 Tailwind A            12:23.38    3             
  6 Williams, Cory            07 Westchester           12:23.80                  
  7 Benowitz, Conner          07 Westchester           12:24.02                  
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin             07 Five Points Runners   12:27.01                  
  9 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Tailwind A            12:40.13    4             
 10 Jarba, Isaac              07 The Camp              12:46.79                  
 11 Ryland, Sam               08 Prospect Par          12:47.15    5             
 12 Lynch, Chance             07 Tailwind B            12:47.49    6             
 13 Kawczynski, Chester       08 Prospect Par          12:51.76    7             
 14 Vitale, Adam              08 The Camp              12:53.56                  
 15 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Velocity Track        12:55.29                  
 16 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par          12:55.53    8             
 17 Yaron, Ariel              08 Prospect Par          12:58.19    9             
 18 Carter, Jermaine          07 New York Sta          13:01.75                  
 19 Mack, Finnegan            08 Prospect Par          13:02.32   10             
 20 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Par          13:02.89   11             
 21 Travis, Tilden            08 Envy Track Club       13:03.39                  
 22 Seymour, Omarion          07 Lightning St          13:05.25                  
 23 McCurry, Jack             07 Prospect Par          13:09.18   12             
 24 Scott, Sebastian          07 Prospect Par          13:11.07   13             
 25 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame Track      13:12.48   14             
 26 Recio, Landon             08 Tsc Track Cl          13:20.90                  
 27 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame Track      13:24.69   15             
 28 McConnell, Cameron        08 Prospect Par          13:25.81   16             
 29 Marshall, Christopher     07 Benswic               13:29.65                  
 30 James, Zion               08 Prospect Par          13:34.98   17             
 31 Foster, Jahiem            07 Mighty Lions          13:44.88   18             
 32 Delgado, Justin           08 Mighty Lions          13:52.86   19             
 33 Peart, Justin             07 Bronx Tigers TC       13:56.58                  
 34 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame Track      13:57.87   20             
 35 Kenny, Aidan              07 Tailwind A            13:58.59   21             
 36 Lariviere, Ellis          07 Prospect Par          14:00.44   22             
 37 Martinez, Fernando        07 Notre Dame Track      14:01.01   23             
 38 Bryan, Kenneth            08 06-Unattached         14:02.38                  
 39 Nasar, Joel               07 Prospect Par          14:02.63   24             
 40 Thomas, Justin            07 New York Novas TC     14:03.01   25             
 41 Fisher, Caleb             08 Prospect Par          14:03.70   26             
 42 Vargus, Xavier            08 Prospect Par          14:04.22   27             
 43 Hogue, William            08 06-Unattached         14:07.20                  
 44 Fuchs, Lyle               08 Prospect Par          14:08.81   28             
 45 Lane, Quinn               08 Prospect Par          14:10.76   29             
 46 Nicholas, Ethan           08 288 Track Cl          14:19.86                  
 47 Foerster, Anselm          08 Prospect Par          14:22.38   30             
 48 Ghezzar, Grayson          07 Tailwind A            14:25.81   31             
 49 Martin, Razi              05 Hall's Expre          14:32.22                  
 50 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta          14:32.44                  
 51 Lindsay, Alijah           08 New York Novas TC     14:35.96   32             
 52 Figuera Jr, Martin        08 Mighty Lions          14:36.35   33             
 53 Hofmann, Brendan          07 Five Points Runners   14:39.83                  
 54 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Par          14:41.67   34             
 55 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par          14:44.38   35             
 56 Cameron, James            08 Tailwind A            14:50.41   36             
 57 Vazquez, Josiah           08 Prospect Par          14:53.15   37             
 58 Walker, Christian         07 Metro Eagles          14:55.64                  
 59 Clyne, Nfa                08 Mighty Lions          15:00.44   38             
 60 Burns, Camden             07 New York Novas TC     15:01.29   39             
 61 Giri, Jordan              07 Island Express        15:02.66                  
 62 Williams Jr, Dwayne       07 Mighty Lions          15:05.45   40             
 63 Chan, Brandon             07 Ocean Breeze          15:06.87   41             
 64 Castro, Ignacio           07 Tailwind B            15:07.49   42             
 65 Flor, Oliver              07 06-Unattached         15:16.70                  
 66 Jefferies, Adam           07 Metro Eagles          15:21.46                  
 67 Swift, Kobe               08 New York Novas TC     15:21.70   43             
 68 Mair, Cameron             08 New York Sta          15:25.60                  
 69 Turer, Devin              08 Five Points Runners   15:27.66                  
 70 O'Connor, Colby           07 Hunter Athletics      15:33.68   44             
 71 Naito, Kaisei             07 Prospect Par          15:39.06   45             
 72 Bowman, Shawn             07 Ocean Breeze          15:40.26   46             
 73 Bricker, Tristan          07 Benswic               15:40.94                  
 74 Guialdo, Bolo             08 Chelsea Greyhounds    15:42.19                  
 75 Makoso, Malachi           07 Prospect Par          15:44.88   47             
 76 Miller, William           07 Notre Dame Track      15:45.14   48             
 77 Baden, Atticus            08 Tailwind B            15:51.28   49             
 78 Davidson, Ethan           07 Prospect Par          15:53.20   50             
 79 Rose, Hudson              07 Hunter Athletics      16:02.32   51             
 80 Tavares, Zion             08 New York Novas TC     16:11.16   52             
 81 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian       08 Ocean Breeze          16:21.50   53             
 82 Mittal, Kavi Malik        08 Five Points Runners   16:25.52                  
 83 Scott, Cameron            07 Prospect Par          16:27.45   54             
 84 Ribeiro, Pablo            07 Prospect Par          16:31.61   55             
 85 Lencicki, Dashiell        07 Prospect Par          16:34.09   56             
 86 Bailey, Roberto           08 Hunter Athletics      16:39.10   57             
 87 Chang, Oliver             08 06-Unattached         16:40.05                  
 88 Botan, Tristian           08 Ocean Breeze          16:44.93   58             
 89 Glazer, Harrison          08 Prospect Par          16:47.63   59             
 90 Bensimane, Rani           08 Tailwind B            16:51.74   60             
 91 Griffith, Decorey         08 288 Track Cl          17:03.67                  
 92 Hockaday, Malachi         08 Prospect Par          17:14.59   61             
 93 Borisov, Maxim            07 Prospect Par          17:15.82   62             
 94 Lynch, Kristopher         07 New York Novas TC     17:38.23   63             
 95 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame Track      17:48.56   64             
 96 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth  08 Hunter Athletics      18:08.48   65             
 97 Solar, Jake               07 Tailwind B            18:20.56   66             
 98 Rivera, Asad              07 Prospect Par          18:56.60   67             
 99 Pravda, Michael           07 Hunter Athletics      20:06.96   68             
100 Louis, Malik              07 Mighty Lions          21:22.61   69             
101 Jahaj, Amin               08 Ocean Breeze          24:37.92   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    39    5    7    8    9   10   11   12   13     
      Total Time:  1:04:34.95                                                    
         Average:    12:54.99                                                    
   2 Tailwind A                   60    1    3    4   21   31   36               
      Total Time:  1:05:29.05                                                    
         Average:    13:05.81                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni   106   16   17   22   24   27   28   29   34     
      Total Time:  1:09:08.08                                                    
         Average:    13:49.62                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Track            120   14   15   20   23   48   64               
      Total Time:  1:10:21.19                                                    
         Average:    14:04.24                                                    
   5 Mighty Lions                148   18   19   33   38   40   69               
      Total Time:  1:12:19.98                                                    
         Average:    14:28.00                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   173   26   30   35   37   45   50   54          
      Total Time:  1:13:42.67                                                    
         Average:    14:44.54                                                    
   7 New York Novas TC           191   25   32   39   43   52   63               
      Total Time:  1:15:13.12                                                    
         Average:    15:02.63                                                    
   8 Hunter Athletics            219    2   44   51   57   65   68               
      Total Time:  1:18:39.33                                                    
         Average:    15:43.87                                                    
   9 Tailwind B                  223    6   42   49   60   66                    
      Total Time:  1:18:58.56                                                    
         Average:    15:47.72                                                    
  10 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   268   41   46   53   58   70                    
      Total Time:  1:28:31.48                                                    
         Average:    17:42.30                                                    
  11 Prospect Park Youth Runni   278   47   55   56   59   61   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:22:52.80                                                    
         Average:    16:34.56                                                    

                       
 
11-12 Division Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta          11:34.41    1             
  2 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44                12:04.93                  
  3 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York Sta          12:13.52    2             
  4 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 06-Unattached         12:16.98                  
  5 Carter, Brianna           05 New York Sta          12:20.56    3             
  6 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York Sta          12:32.58    4             
  7 Cameron, Ava              05 Tailwind              12:44.36    5             
  8 Helfand, Acadia           05 Chelsea Greyhounds    12:45.61                  
  9 Lee, Madeline             05 Tailwind              12:48.59    6             
 10 Buckley, Anna             05 Metropolis Track      12:49.66                  
 11 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                12:56.19                  
 12 Delgado, Nailah           05 Metropolis Track      13:00.23                  
 13 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Express        13:01.57                  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Lily       05 Tailwind              13:08.96    7             
 15 Brown, Aysya              06 Velocity Track        13:10.27                  
 16 Wikstrom, Amelia          05 06-Unattached         13:15.67                  
 17 Aguilera, Kristen         05 Island Express        13:23.05                  
 18 Malendovicz, Anna         05 Tailwind              13:31.56    8             
 19 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Par          13:32.69    9             
 20 Slootsky, Riley           06 Prospect Par          13:33.98   10             
 21 Moore, Anissa             05 06-Unattached         13:34.47                  
 22 Sepiashvili, Ekaterina    05 Chelsea Greyhounds    13:34.83                  
 23 Bourne, Sophie            05 Tailwind              13:39.43   11             
 24 Mubanda, Mirembe          06 Benswic               13:43.11                  
 25 Ohashi, Hana              06 Prospect Par          13:43.52   12             
 26 Thomas, Valiese           05 Vo2max Track Club     13:43.78   13             
 27 Bourne, Jessica           05 Tailwind              13:46.72   14             
 28 Wilburg, Autum            06 Metro Eagles          13:47.91                  
 29 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Par          13:50.87   15             
 30 Hammond, Kaya             05 288 Track Cl          13:55.59                  
 31 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      05 Vo2max Track Club     13:59.64   16             
 32 Jennings, Margaret        05 New York Sta          14:03.67   17             
 33 Campbell, Alannah         06 Vo2max Track Club     14:06.25   18             
 34 Rucker, Brianna           06 New York Novas TC     14:07.25   19             
 35 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Par          14:07.84   20             
 36 Sjursen, Thea             06 Prospect Par          14:08.46   21             
 37 Edwards, Sidney           06 Prospect Par          14:16.43   22             
 38 Michel, Jisele            06 Mighty Lions          14:18.24                  
 39 Rivera, Jaileen           06 Prospect Par          14:20.22   23             
 40 Cafcules, Linden          06 Prospect Par          14:27.40   24             
 41 Jackson, Salyna           06 New York Novas TC     14:33.04   25             
 42 Lindsay, Amirah           06 New York Novas TC     14:34.90   26             
 43 Flores, Skye              05 New York Novas TC     14:39.14   27             
 44 Wright, Allyson           05 Velocity Track        14:42.42                  
 45 Lazarus, Melah            05 Prospect Par          14:44.30   28             
 46 Matale, Masai             05 Prospect Par          14:49.21   29             
 47 Soussi, Fatima            05 Five Points Runners   14:50.10                  
 48 Rodiquez, Tamera          05 Vo2max Track Club     14:50.37   30             
 49 Adamo, Alice              05 Ocean Breeze          15:01.41                  
 50 Facey, Olivia             06 288 Track Cl          15:03.80                  
 51 Dietsche, Isla            05 Prospect Par          15:04.71   31             
 52 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Track        15:06.19                  
 53 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Par          15:09.45   32             
 54 Passee, Sierra            06 New York Novas TC     15:10.44   33             
 55 Hans, Lila                05 Prospect Par          15:11.66   34             
 56 Liburd, Nyla              06 Prospect Par          15:20.46   35             
 57 Ellis, Marwa              05 Prospect Par          15:22.82   36             
 58 Fetherston, Lark          06 Westchester           15:31.36                  
 59 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06-Unattached         15:35.73                  
 60 Archer, Kendall           05 New York Novas TC     15:35.98   37             
 61 Washington, Adonijah      06 Velocity Track        15:40.07                  
 62 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par          15:41.61   38             
 63 Stewart, Natalia          05 Prospect Par          15:51.26   39             
 64 Chung, Shaniya            06 Mighty Lions          15:54.65                  
 65 Alvarez, Ella             05 Ocean Breeze          15:55.97                  
 66 Roemischer, Lily          05 Prospect Par          16:14.92   40             
 67 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You Wi          16:16.40                  
 68 Costa, Julia              05 Prospect Par          16:17.64   41             
 69 Jennette, Neveah          06 Vo2max Track Club     16:24.23   42             
 70 Cichon, Cate              05 Prospect Par          16:29.24   43             
 71 Wiltshire, Katie          05 Five Points Runners   16:36.34                  
 72 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame Track      16:41.72                  
 73 Scanlon, Emilia           05 Prospect Par          16:51.73   44             
 74 Meyer, Natalie            05 Prospect Par          17:46.56                  
 75 Gullap, Amela             06 New York Novas TC     19:01.23   45             
 76 Rice, Eva                 05 Ocean Breeze          19:13.42                  
 77 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 Prospect Par          19:22.03   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York Starz Track         27    1    2    3    4   17                    
      Total Time:  1:02:44.74                                                    
         Average:    12:32.95                                                    
   2 Tailwind                     37    5    6    7    8   11   14               
      Total Time:  1:05:52.90                                                    
         Average:    13:10.58                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    66    9   10   12   15   20   22   23   28     
      Total Time:  1:08:48.90                                                    
         Average:    13:45.78                                                    
   4 Vo2max Track Club           119   13   16   18   30   42                    
      Total Time:  1:13:04.27                                                    
         Average:    14:36.86                                                    
   5 New York Novas TC           130   19   25   26   27   33   37   45          
      Total Time:  1:13:04.77                                                    
         Average:    14:36.96                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   137   21   24   29   31   32   34   38   39     
      Total Time:  1:13:39.23                                                    
         Average:    14:43.85                                                    
   7 Prospect Park Youth Runni   195   35   36   40   41   43   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.08                                                    
         Average:    15:57.02                                                    

                            
 
11-12 Division Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par          11:36.08    1             
  2 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles          11:40.66                  
  3 Robinson, Maxwell         06 Tailwind A            11:41.44    2             
  4 Lindo, Dontae             05 Velocity Track        11:47.97                  
  5 Hennegan, August          05 Prospect Par          11:48.42    3             
  6 Louvet, Lucien            05 Prospect Par          11:53.07    4             
  7 Ke, Aidan                 06 Tsc Track Cl          11:53.82                  
  8 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame Track      11:54.79                  
  9 Lavelle, Joseph           05 Tailwind A            11:55.69    5             
 10 Diaz, Fernando            05 Island Express        12:03.32                  
 11 Cofsky, Adam              05 Westchester           12:03.56                  
 12 Piatetsky, Andrew         05 Prospect Par          12:07.41    6             
 13 Noble, Wesley             05 Metro Eagles          12:10.52                  
 14 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan       05 Tailwind A            12:11.34    7             
 15 Williams, Zayden          05 Prospect Par          12:11.83    8             
 16 Simpson Jr, Marcus        05 New York Sta          12:16.81                  
 17 Brown, Aaron              05 Metro Eagles          12:25.49                  
 18 Adamo, James              06 Ocean Breeze          12:26.21    9             
 19 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind A            12:26.63   10             
 20 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Track        12:33.85                  
 21 Dirs, Charles             05 Tailwind A            12:38.85   11             
 22 Brown, Jayden             06 New York Sta          12:43.10                  
 23 Salz, Blix                05 06-Unattached         12:44.29                  
 24 Swift, Kaiel              05 New York Novas TC     12:45.63   12             
 25 Cleary, Peter             05 Prospect Par          12:45.91   13             
 26 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Novas TC     12:46.16   14             
 27 Dudley, Evan              05 Tailwind A            12:50.08   15             
 28 Waring, Shane             06 06-Unattached         12:54.35                  
 29 Melican, Joseph           05 Benswic               12:56.98                  
 30 Gilad-Muth, Nadav         05 Prospect Par          12:58.02   16             
 31 Monroe, Spencer           06 Tailwind A            13:03.77   17             
 32 Kogan, Max                06 Prospect Par          13:04.81   18             
 33 Bacchas, Yasiin           06 06-Unattached         13:06.11                  
 34 O'Meara, David            06 Benswic               13:06.34                  
 35 O'Neill, Liam             06 Notre Dame Track      13:11.42                  
 36 McPherson, Clevon         06 Ocean Breeze          13:19.94   19             
 37 Angel, Danico             05 Prospect Par          13:21.93   20             
 38 Riley Jr, Karran          06 Vo2max Track Club     13:23.21                  
 39 Kilgour, Taran            06 Prospect Par          13:27.75   21             
 40 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Par          13:31.85   22             
 41 Harper, Kievon            05 Ocean Breeze          13:34.91   23             
 42 Marshall, Emmanuel        06 Benswic               13:36.03                  
 43 Husbands, Jalan           05 Lightning St          13:36.65                  
 44 Stewart, Zebediah         05 Prospect Par          13:39.82   24             
 45 Mittal, Alok              06 Hunter Athletics      13:40.32                  
 46 Murphy, Shane             06 Hunter Athletics      13:40.58                  
 47 Vasilakis, Lukas          06 Prospect Par          13:41.51   25             
 48 Barrows, Walter           06 New York Novas TC     13:55.11   26             
 49 Cherry, Stewart           06 Mighty Lions          13:55.58                  
 50 Samuels, Massai           05 Prospect Par          13:59.48   27             
 51 Shah, Tae-Jin             05 Five Points Runners   14:05.60                  
 52 Benslimane, Jad           06 Tailwind A            14:07.08   28             
 53 Ramos, Cristian           05 Vo2max Track Club     14:13.58                  
 54 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Track        14:15.12                  
 55 Watts, Jeremy             05 Velocity Track        14:17.91                  
 56 Perez, Michael            05 Ocean Breeze          14:20.02   29             
 57 Ramirez, Benjamin         06 Westchester           14:22.52                  
 58 Donnell, Miles            06 Prospect Par          14:25.83   30             
 59 Kurbanov, Salim           06 Ocean Breeze          14:29.20   31             
 60 Satchit, Elan             06 Prospect Par          14:35.47   32             
 61 Edwards, Jayden           06 288 Track Cl          14:35.79                  
 62 Garcia, Mark              06 Ocean Breeze          14:47.40   33             
 63 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Par          14:48.14   34             
 64 Ferraro, Luke             05 Prospect Par          15:00.96   35             
 65 Fawer, Odin               06 Prospect Par          15:11.20   36             
 66 Adams, Dyami              06 Prospect Par          15:11.44   37             
 67 Jarba, Malachi            05 The Camp              15:17.95                  
 68 Micourt, Oens             06 New York Novas TC     15:19.08   38             
 69 Stlouis, Mikhila          06 06-Unattached         15:37.02                  
 70 Williams, Isaiah          06 Lightning St          15:37.84                  
 71 Ford, Taylor              06 Prospect Par          15:40.60   39             
 72 Hargraves, Justin         06 Tailwind B            15:40.97                  
 73 Zimmermann, Lucas         05 Prospect Par          15:42.03   40             
 74 Antoine-clarke, Kenyatta  06 Mighty Lions          15:46.25                  
 75 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Par          16:14.09   41             
 76 Bernhardt, Hunter         06 Benswic               18:07.60                  
 77 Vega, Jonathan            06 New York Novas TC     23:04.92   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    22    1    3    4    6    8   13   16   24     
      Total Time:    59:36.81                                                    
         Average:    11:55.37                                                    
   2 Tailwind A                   35    2    5    7   10   11   15   17   28     
      Total Time:  1:00:53.95                                                    
         Average:    12:10.79                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni   106   18   20   21   22   25   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:07:07.85                                                    
         Average:    13:25.57                                                    
   4 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   111    9   19   23   29   31   33               
      Total Time:  1:08:10.28                                                    
         Average:    13:38.06                                                    
   5 New York Novas TC           132   12   14   26   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:17:50.90                                                    
         Average:    15:34.18                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   172   30   34   35   36   37   39   40   41     
      Total Time:  1:14:37.57                                                    
         Average:    14:55.52                                                    


13-14 Division Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kirkhan, Ishil            04 Tsc Track Cl          16:14.43                  
  2 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par          16:37.46    1             
  3 Brown, Alyssia            04 Prospect Par          16:46.69    2             
  4 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 06-Unattached         16:52.23                  
  5 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York Sta          16:54.86                  
  6 Bacchas, Xion             04 06-Unattached         17:24.69                  
  7 Mauro, Elizabeth          04 06-Unattached         17:28.62                  
  8 Woolward, Makayla         03 New York Novas TC     17:32.11                  
  9 Lallemand, Amari          04 06-Unattached         17:32.86                  
 10 Hermann, Esme'            04 Island Express        17:34.96                  
 11 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par          17:41.68    3             
 12 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Par          17:42.15    4             
 13 Levenson, Charlotte       04 Chelsea Greyhounds    17:54.00                  
 14 Bubula, Alessia           04 06-Unattached         17:54.51                  
 15 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Par          18:09.36    5             
 16 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Par          18:10.03    6             
 17 de Saint Phalle, Claire   03 06-Unattached         18:15.68                  
 18 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                18:17.19                  
 19 Karmen-Chan, Talya        04 Prospect Par          18:32.18    7             
 20 Barnes, Avionne           04 Vo2max Track Club     18:43.97                  
 21 Fuchs, Ella               04 Prospect Par          18:46.34    8             
 22 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Express        18:51.12                  
 23 Paltrowitz, Leila         04 06-Unattached         18:58.95                  
 24 Vali, Oona                04 Prospect Par          18:59.60    9             
 25 Emukah, Chichi            03 288 Track Cl          19:02.01                  
 26 Zadvinskiy, Olivia        04 Ocean Breeze          19:02.34                  
 27 Stribling, Mila           03 Prospect Par          19:02.72   10             
 28 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par          19:03.25   11             
 29 Birch, Jayda              04 06-Unattached         19:08.78                  
 30 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Par          19:41.43   12             
 31 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par          19:47.18   13             
 32 Galloway, Antoinette      04 New York Novas TC     19:48.88                  
 33 Bruno, Sophia             03 Prospect Par          20:01.92   14             
 34 Jenkins, Allore           03 New York Novas TC     20:38.25                  
 35 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Par          21:05.75   15             
 36 Ibarra, Annette           04 Hall's Expre          21:48.63                  
 37 Rouslin, Sylvie           03 Prospect Par          21:49.10   16             
 38 Rivera, Pilar             04 Prospect Par          22:41.22   17             
 39 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points Runners   23:07.65                  
 40 Quezada, Solana           04 Five Points Runners   23:08.83                  
 41 Bekoe, Kidada             03 Prospect Par          24:50.03   18             
 42 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Par          25:56.08   19             
 43 Bekoe, Sanaa              04 Prospect Par          27:06.78   20             
 44 Jefferies, Abigail        04 Metro Eagles          28:22.08                  
 45 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella   03 Prospect Par          28:22.08                  
 46 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Par          28:22.08                  
 47 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Par          28:22.08                  
 48 Madell, Eva               03 Prospect Par          28:22.08                  
 49 Edwards, Nova             04 Prospect Par          28:22.08   21             
 50 Mullen, Virginia          03 Prospect Par          28:22.08                  
 51 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Par          28:22.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.01                                                    
         Average:    17:23.61                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni    46    5    8   10   11   12   13   16   18     
      Total Time:  1:34:43.10                                                    
         Average:    18:56.62                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    85   14   15   17   19   20   21               
      Total Time:  1:56:51.75                                                    
         Average:    23:22.35                                                    

                              
 
13-14 Division Boys 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:05.90                  
  2 Shaver, Colman            03 Chelsea Greyhounds    14:10.65                  
  3 Amell, Tristan            03 Prospect Par          14:20.64                  
  4 Torricella, Anthony       04 Tailwind              15:07.02                  
  5 Connelly, Keith           04 Island Express        15:07.27                  
  6 Wise, Kumar               03 06-Unattached         15:38.47                  
  7 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Par          15:41.42    1             
  8 Simpson, Lucas            04 Prospect Par          15:42.50    2             
  9 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Par          15:48.90    3             
 10 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Par          15:55.45    4             
 11 Squeri, Michael           04 06-Unattached         16:00.26                  
 12 Yaggy, Owen               03 Prospect Par          16:12.12    5             
 13 Lynch, Ty                 04 Tailwind              16:20.18                  
 14 Simpson, LeAndre          03 New York Novas TC     16:25.12    6             
 15 Nadeau, Jacob             03 Prospect Par          16:40.39    7             
 16 Farrell, Sligo            03 Prospect Par          17:00.22    8             
 17 Griffin-Frankel, James    03 06-Unattached         17:01.93                  
 18 Waring, Colin             04 06-Unattached         17:09.05                  
 19 McCrea, Malique           04 Hall's Expre          17:16.99                  
 20 Popkin, Marlen            04 Prospect Par          17:23.79    9             
 21 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points Runners   17:31.65                  
 22 Pierpont, Matthew         04 Notre Dame Track      17:34.63                  
 23 Bass, Giovanni            04 06-Unattached         17:34.98                  
 24 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Par          17:36.75   10             
 25 Brill, Oliver             04 Prospect Par          17:37.92   11             
 26 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Par          17:50.44   12             
 27 Power, Rory               03 Five Points Runners   17:55.47                  
 28 Fetherston, Emmett        04 Westchester           18:23.37                  
 29 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Greyhounds    18:29.22                  
 30 Praylow, Gerald           04 Lightning St          18:38.25                  
 31 Ahlgrim, Avery            04 Prospect Par          18:49.55   13             
 32 Galloway, Marc            03 New York Novas TC     19:08.28   14             
 33 Coleman Jr, Lajuan        04 Vo2max Track Club     19:08.56                  
 34 Faria, Matthew            04 New York Novas TC     19:38.61   15             
 35 de Saint Phalle, Remy     04 06-Unattached         19:38.86                  
 36 Jackson, Jordan           04 New York Novas TC     19:39.15   16             
 37 Williams, Jaden           04 Metro Eagles          19:40.97                  
 38 Fuller, Thomas            03 Prospect Par          19:42.11   17             
 39 Burkett, Justin           04 Prospect Par          19:47.88   18             
 40 Hawkins, Brandon          04 New York Novas TC     20:12.48   19             
 41 Alberto, Jack             04 Prospect Par          21:54.85                  
 42 Roux, Maxence             04 Prospect Par          21:55.11   20             
 43 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Par          21:55.11   21             
 44 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par          21:55.11                  
            

Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni A   15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    9     
      Total Time:  1:19:20.39                                                    
         Average:    15:52.08                                                    
   2 Prospect Park Youth Runni B   63   10   11   12   13   17   18   20   21     
      Total Time:  1:31:36.77                                                    
         Average:    18:19.36                                                    
   3 New York Novas TC             70    6   14   15   16   19                    
      Total Time:  1:35:03.64                                                    
         Average:    19:00.73                                  


                           
15-18 Girls 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

15-16                                                        
  1 Kenny, Aoife              02 06-Unattached         20:28.37                  
  2 Palmer, Adia              02 Metropolis Track      20:38.42                  
  3 Melican, Abigail          01 Benswic               20:57.05                  
  4 Claxton, London           02 Westchester           21:44.23                  
  5 Willis, Briana            02 Dashing Dons          22:11.57                  
  6 Lynch, Khadijah           02 Harlem Child          22:58.83                 
  7 Woolward, Joanne          02 New York Novas TC     23:45.61                 
  8 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 New York Novas TC     24:10.85                 
  9 Mustafa, Tyler            02 New York Novas TC     24:28.92                 
 10 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 New York Novas TC     24:34.27                 
 11 Blackheart, Jada          01 Hall's Expre          24:40.98                  
 12 Diaby, Aicha              01 Harlem Child          24:45.88                 
 13 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York Novas TC     24:57.81                 
 14 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York Novas TC     24:59.23                 
 15 Underwood, Nefertiti      01 Harlem Child          25:05.74                 
 16 Sanogo, Nakaridia         01 Harlem Child          25:16.09                
 17 Moncion Allen, Glory      02 Hall's Expre          26:39.00                  
 18 Wingate, Khristal         01 Harlem Child          27:34.08                
 19 Smith, Zafara             02 Hall's Expre          27:43.10                  
 20 Falotico, Bella           02 Prospect Par          27:49.59                  
 21 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par          35:48.62     
             
17-18                                                    
  1 Horan, Lillian            99 Prospect Par          23:50.27                  
  2 Ranger, Desirae           00 Hall's Expre          25:54.40                  


Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York Novas TC            21    2    3    4    5    7    8               
      Total Time:  2:01:57.46                                                    
         Average:    24:23.50                                                    
   2 Harlem Children's Zone       37    1    6    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  2:05:40.62                                                    
         Average:    25:08.13                                                    
                        

 
15-18 Boys 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

15-16                                                          
  1 Wolfson, Tobias           01 Mhc Track Club        17:27.24                  
  2 Oakes, Nathaniel          01 Mhc Track Club        17:43.96                  
  3 Dassin, Theo              01 06-Unattached         18:11.27                  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta          18:17.59                  
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Greyhounds    18:59.14                  
  6 O'Brien, Matthew          01 Homegrown At          19:03.51                 
  7 Lopatowski, Robert        01 Homegrown At          19:06.98                 
  8 Guzman, Bryan             02 06-Unattached         19:30.17                  
  9 Romano, David             01 Homegrown At          19:55.72                 
 10 Demopoulos, Bryce         01 Hunter Athletics      19:56.80                  
 11 Anderson, Anjae           01 Bronx Tigers TC       20:14.96                  
 12 Schindel, Sammy           02 06-Unattached         20:16.80                  
 13 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame Track      20:34.73                  
 14 Chavarria, Jorge          02 06-Unattached         20:39.12                  
 15 Lindahl, Eric             02 Homegrown At          20:49.13                 
 16 McNutt, Joseph            01 Homegrown At          20:56.58                 
 17 Bonanno, Nicholas         01 Homegrown At          21:30.34                 
 18 Robinson, Keith           02 Metro Eagles          21:45.74                  
 19 Hammond, Benjamin         02 Hunter Athletics      22:09.35                  
 20 Martinez, John            01 Prospect Par          22:37.88                  
 21 Jurgens, Jonathan         02 Homegrown At          22:39.38                 
 22 Schneiger, Roberto        01 Chelsea Greyhounds    23:04.88                  
 23 Robinson, Kevin           02 Metro Eagles          26:46.94                  
 24 Bell, Zyan                01 Harlem Villa          27:12.18                  
 25 Chen, Andre               02 Ocean Breeze          28:15.21   
               
17-18                                                          
  1 Serephin, Terell          00 Hall's Expre          18:57.21                  
  2 Seraphin, T'Rocque        99 Hall's Expre          19:02.52                  
  3 Gordon, Darius            99 Velocity Track        20:03.45                  
  4 Howard, Terell            00 Metro Eagles          20:33.55                  
  5 Agyarko Sr, Yaw           99 Hall's Expre          20:39.53                  
  6 Anthony, Naim             99 Dashing Dons          21:52.46                  
  7 Hall, Allester            00 Hall's Expre          23:06.49                  
  8 Mitchiner, Raliek         00 Harlem Villa          25:16.66                  
  9 Williams, Jesai           00 Metro Eagles          26:18.36                  
 10 Rushin, Giovanni          00 Harlem Villa          31:24.90                  
 11 Umanah, Ndibmo            99 06-Unattached         35:46.25                  
                                                                                 

Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Homegrown Athletic Club      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.92                                                    
         Average:    19:58.39