RESULTS:  2017 USATF NEW YORK JUNIOR OLYMPIC TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

updated June 19 at 10:40am

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2017
                    USATF New York - 6/17/2017 to 6/18/2017                    
                       2017 Junior Olympic Championships                       
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                             
 
                  
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2017
                    USATF New York - 6/17/2017 to 6/18/2017                    
                       2017 Junior Olympic Championships                       
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 204                       
 
                              Girls Team Scores  - Overall                              
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK             258  
               2 New York Novas TC                   06NY             251  
               3 Notre Dame Track                    06NB             200  
               4 Ruff Kutz                           06RK             192  
               5 Velocity Track                      06VT             165.5
               6 In Motion                           06IM             155  
               7 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK             134  
               8 Metro Eagles                        06ME             126  
               9 New Horizon Track                   06NH             125  
              10 Rock City Striders                  06RY             119  
              11 MySprintClub                        06MY             117.5
              12 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              93  
              13 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              88  
              14 New York Starz Track                06NR              85.5
              15 Team Dynasty                        06TY              78  
              16 Tailwind                            06TK              62  
              17 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              60  
              18 Island Express                      06IE              58  
              18 Zodiacs                             06ZT              58  
              20 Club44                              06ZX              52  
              21 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              48.5
              22 Tsc Track Club                      59TS              45  
              23 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              39  
              24 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              38  
              25 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB              37  
              26 Eclipse Track                       06ET              35  
              27 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              34  
              27 Metropolis Track                    06MK              34  
              29 The Camp                            06CM              30  
              30 Benswic                             06FA              29  
              31 Harlem Children's Zone              06HC              28  
              32 Mhc Track Club                      06MU              24  
              33 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              22  
              34 V-Tesse Track Club                  06VA              20  
              35 Envy Track Club                     06EA              19  
              36 06-Unattached                       06UN              17  
              37 Five Points Runners                 06FP              16  
              38 PS 107 Track Club                   06ZN              13  
              39 Nypd Falcons                        06YA              12  
              40 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK              11  
              40 Quiet Storm                         06QS              11  
              42 Jeuness                             06JT              10  
              43 Grant You Wings Track               06GO               5  
 
                               Boys Team Scores - Overall                               
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB             339  
               2 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK             286  
               3 New Horizon Track                   06NH             263  
               4 Metro Eagles                        06ME             222.5
               5 Rock City Striders                  06RY             176  
               6 MySprintClub                        06MY             123  
               7 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG             115  
               8 Island Express                      06IE             105  
               9 Ruff Kutz                           06RK             104  
              10 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              87  
              11 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              80  
              12 Eclipse Track                       06ET              74  
              13 Velocity Track                      06VT              73.5
              14 New York Starz Track                06NR              73  
              15 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              67  
              16 New York Novas TC                   06NY              54  
              16 Tailwind                            06TK              54  
              18 In Motion                           06IM              50  
              19 Team Dynasty                        06TY              44  
              20 Kr2                                 06ZP              43  
              21 Zodiacs                             06ZT              40  
              22 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              37  
              23 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK              35  
              24 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              33  
              25 Benswic                             06FA              32  
              26 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              30  
              27 Five Points Runners                 06FP              29  
              28 Tsc Track Club                      59TS              26  
              29 06-Unattached                       06UN              24  
              30 Land Sharks                         06LS              20  
              30 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB              20  
              32 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA              19  
              32 Generation Youth of America         06GY              19  
              34 Pegasus9                            06ZU              18  
              34 Mhc Track Club                      06MU              18  
              36 Nypd Falcons                        06YA              13  
              36 Envy Track Club                     06EA              13  
              38 Metropolis Track                    06MK               9  
              39 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR               6  
              40 Dashing Dons & Divas                06DI               5  
              41 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK               3  
              42 The Camp                            06CM               2  

		Girls Team Scores -   8 & Under Division                   
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Velocity Track                      06VT              57  
               2 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              39  
               3 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              31  
               4 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              27  
               5 Metro Eagles                        06ME              24  
               5 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              24  
               7 Tailwind                            06TK              18  
               8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              17  
               9 Zodiacs                             06ZT              16  
              10 Island Express                      06IE              12  
              10 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              12  
              12 PS 107 Track Club                   06ZN              10  
              12 In Motion                           06IM              10  
              14 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG               9  
              15 New York Starz Track                06NR               3  
 
                   Boys Team Scores -   8 & Under Division                    
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              69  
               2 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB              31  
               3 New York Starz Track                06NR              30  
               3 Grant You Wings Track               06GO              30  
               5 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              25  
               5 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              25  
               7 Rock City Striders                  06RY              23  
               8 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              22  
               8 Tsc Track Club                      59TS              22  
              10 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB              20  
              11 MySprintClub                        06MY              14  
              11 Velocity Track                      06VT              14  
              13 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG               9  
              14 Pegasus9                            06ZU               6  
              15 Metro Eagles                        06ME               3  
              15 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK               3  
              17 Island Express                      06IE               2  
 
                     Girls Team Scores -  9-10 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 New York Novas TC                   06NY              68  
               2 Metro Eagles                        06ME              35  
               3 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              34  
               3 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB              34  
               5 New York Starz Track                06NR              33  
               6 Rock City Striders                  06RY              31  
               7 MySprintClub                        06MY              26  
               8 Velocity Track                      06VT              25  
               9 The Camp                            06CM              23  
              10 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              22  
              11 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              14  
              11 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              14  
              13 Tailwind                            06TK              12  
              14 Club44                              06ZX              10  
              15 In Motion                           06IM               9  
              16 Benswic                             06FA               6  
              17 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK               5  
              18 Five Points Runners                 06FP               4  
              19 PS 107 Track Club                   06ZN               3  
              19 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB               3  
              21 Grant You Wings Track               06GO               2  
 
                      Boys Team Scores - 9-10 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              94  
               2 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              62  
               3 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              32  
               4 Metro Eagles                        06ME              30  
               5 Rock City Striders                  06RY              26  
               6 Tailwind                            06TK              21  
               7 New York Novas TC                   06NY              20  
               8 Generation Youth of America         06GY              19  
               9 Benswic                             06FA              17  
              10 New York Starz Track                06NR              16  
              11 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              13  
              11 Five Points Runners                 06FP              13  
              13 Velocity Track                      06VT              12  
              14 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK               8  
              15 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE               7  
              16 Pegasus9                            06ZU               6  
              16 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR               6  
              18 MySprintClub                        06MY               5  
              19 The Camp                            06CM               2  
 
                    Girls Team Scores - 11-12 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              78  
               2 Velocity Track                      06VT              55.5
               3 In Motion                           06IM              46  
               4 New York Starz Track                06NR              42.5
               5 Club44                              06ZX              42  
               6 New York Novas TC                   06NY              38  
               7 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              37  
               8 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              36  
               9 MySprintClub                        06MY              27  
              10 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              22  
              10 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              22  
              12 Team Dynasty                        06TY              19  
              12 Island Express                      06IE              19  
              14 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              13  
              15 Mhc Track Club                      06MU              12  
              15 Five Points Runners                 06FP              12  
              17 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK              10  
              18 Tsc Track Club                      59TS               9  
              19 Zodiacs                             06ZT               8  
              20 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE               5  
              21 Metro Eagles                        06ME               4  
              21 Tailwind                            06TK               4  
              23 Rock City Striders                  06RY               3  
 
                     Boys Team Scores - 11-12 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Metro Eagles                        06ME              82.5
               2 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              75  
               3 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              51  
               4 Island Express                      06IE              44  
               5 Velocity Track                      06VT              38.5
               6 New York Novas TC                   06NY              32  
               7 Tailwind                            06TK              25  
               8 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              24  
               9 MySprintClub                        06MY              19  
              10 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK              18  
              11 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              15  
              12 Zodiacs                             06ZT              12  
              13 Nypd Falcons                        06YA              11  
              14 Benswic                             06FA              10  
              15 New Horizon Track                   06NH               8  
              15 Rock City Striders                  06RY               8  
              17 Team Dynasty                        06TY               7  
              18 Panthers Track Club - Cs21          06PB               6  
              18 New York Starz Track                06NR               6  
              20 Tsc Track Club                      59TS               4  
 
                    Girls Team Scores -  13-14 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              68  
               2 MySprintClub                        06MY              64.5
               3 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              58  
               4 New York Novas TC                   06NY              40  
               5 Tsc Track Club                      59TS              36  
               6 Zodiacs                             06ZT              34  
               6 Team Dynasty                        06TY              34  
               8 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              30  
               8 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              30  
              10 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              29  
              11 Tailwind                            06TK              28  
              12 Velocity Track                      06VT              26  
              13 Rock City Striders                  06RY              24  
              14 Envy Track Club                     06EA              19  
              15 Metro Eagles                        06ME              18  
              16 In Motion                           06IM              16  
              17 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              13  
              18 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE              12.5
              19 Quiet Storm                         06QS              11  
              20 Island Express                      06IE               9  
              21 New York Starz Track                06NR               7  
              21 The Camp                            06CM               7  
              23 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               6  
              24 Grant You Wings Track               06GO               3  
              24 288 Track Club (Coney Island        06RB               3  
 
                     Boys Team Scores - 13-14 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK             100  
               2 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              71  
               3 MySprintClub                        06MY              57  
               4 New Horizon Track                   06NH              46  
               5 Island Express                      06IE              39  
               6 Rock City Striders                  06RY              37  
               7 Metro Eagles                        06ME              34  
               8 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              28  
               8 Zodiacs                             06ZT              28  
              10 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              24  
              11 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              16  
              11 Five Points Runners                 06FP              16  
              13 Eclipse Track                       06ET              15  
              14 Velocity Track                      06VT               8  
              14 Tailwind                            06TK               8  
              16 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK               7  
              17 Pegasus9                            06ZU               6  
              18 In Motion                           06IM               3  
              19 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE               2  
 
                    Girls Team Scores - 15-16 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              95  
               2 New York Novas TC                   06NY              74  
               3 New Horizon Track                   06NH              53  
               4 In Motion                           06IM              51  
               5 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              40  
               6 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              38  
               7 Harlem Children's Zone              06HC              28  
               8 Rock City Striders                  06RY              27  
               9 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              26  
              10 Metropolis Track                    06MK              24  
              11 Benswic                             06FA              23  
              12 Team Dynasty                        06TY              20  
              13 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              19  
              14 Westchester Striders Track &        06WR              13  
              14 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL              13  
              16 Island Express                      06IE              10  
              17 Eclipse Track                       06ET               8  
              18 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK               5  
              19 Velocity Track                      06VT               2  
              20 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK               1  
 
                     Boys Team Scores - 15-16 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Eclipse Track                       06ET              59  
               2 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              57  
               3 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              56  
               4 New Horizon Track                   06NH              39  
               5 In Motion                           06IM              36  
               6 Rock City Striders                  06RY              34  
               7 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              28  
               7 MySprintClub                        06MY              28  
               9 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK              24  
              10 New York Starz Track                06NR              21  
              11 Island Express                      06IE              20  
              12 Mhc Track Club                      06MU              18  
              12 Metro Eagles                        06ME              18  
              14 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA              13  
              14 Envy Track Club                     06EA              13  
              16 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              10  
              17 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners           06OE               9  
              18 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS               8  
              18 Team Dynasty                        06TY               8  
              20 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG               5  
              20 Dashing Dons & Divas                06DI               5  
              20 Benswic                             06FA               5  
              23 Nypd Falcons                        06YA               2  
              23 Brooklyn Lightning Track            06BK               2  
 
                    Girls Team Scores - 17-18 Division                     
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 New Horizon Track                   06NH              72  
               2 Vo2max Track Club                   06VK              57  
               3 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              48  
               4 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              46  
               5 Metro Eagles                        06ME              45  
               6 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS              44  
               7 Rock City Striders                  06RY              34  
               8 New York Novas TC                   06NY              31  
               8 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              31  
              10 Eclipse Track                       06ET              27  
              11 In Motion                           06IM              23  
              12 V-Tesse Track Club                  06VA              20  
              13 06-Unattached                       06UN              17  
              14 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG              12  
              14 Nypd Falcons                        06YA              12  
              16 Jeuness                             06JT              10  
              16 Metropolis Track                    06MK              10  
              18 Newburgh Elite TC                   06EL               9  
              19 Island Express                      06IE               8  
              20 Mhc Track Club                      06MU               6  
              21 Team Dynasty                        06TY               5  
              22 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG               3  
              22 Prospect Park Youth Running         06PK               3  
 
                     Boys Team Scores -  17-18 Division                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 New Horizon Track                   06NH             170  
               2 Metro Eagles                        06ME              55  
               3 Hall's Express II Track             06HE              52  
               4 Rock City Striders                  06RY              48  
               5 Notre Dame Track                    06NB              44  
               6 Kr2                                 06ZP              43  
               7 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              33  
               8 Team Dynasty                        06TY              29  
               9 06-Unattached                       06UN              24  
              10 Land Sharks                         06LS              20  
              11 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              12  
              12 In Motion                           06IM              11  
              13 Medgar Evers Cougars                06MS               9  
              13 Metropolis Track                    06MK               9  
              15 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA               6  
              16 New York Novas TC                   06NY               2  
              17 Velocity Track                      06VT               1                                    
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Grant, Amelia                Panthers Tra                        SCR   NWI  1 
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           15.00      15.15q  NWI  1 
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra                      15.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra           15.90      16.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Philibert, Kelsey            Vo2max Track           15.92      16.31q  NWI  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           16.41      16.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par           15.98      16.79q  NWI  4 
  7 Deflorimonte, Hannah         Velocity Tra           16.70      16.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta           17.37      16.86q  NWI  3 
  9 Louis, Mitchella             In Motion                         16.92q  NWI  1 
 10 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind               16.00      16.97   NWI  4 
 11 Reed, Jade                   Bronx Tigers           17.62      17.30   NWI  4 
 12 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Grey           17.00      17.39   NWI  1 
 13 Plummer, Majesti             Bronx Tigers           16.40      17.40   NWI  3 
 14 Heywood, Kimmia              Panthers Tra                      17.49   NWI  4 
 15 Harper, Kirsten              Ocean Breeze           18.00      17.70   NWI  3 
 16 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par           17.78      17.80   NWI  4 
 17 Williams, Sasha              Bronx Tigers           17.20      18.11   NWI  2 
 18 Ward, Saniya                 06-Unattache           18.48     X18.28   NWI  1 
 19 Johnson, Amora               Panthers Tra                      18.32   NWI  3 
 20 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze           18.47      18.32   NWI  2 
 21 Feldman, Naomi               Benswic                           18.45   NWI  4 
 22 Ollivierre, Arianna          New York Nov                      18.60   NWI  2 
 23 Burnham, Judera              Panthers Tra                      18.91   NWI  3 
 24 Bryan, Jenelle               Velocity Tra           18.90      19.07   NWI  1 
 25 Bridgett, Chelsea            New York Nov                      19.69   NWI  1 
 26 Girardi, Natalia             Vo2max Track           19.60      20.23   NWI  2 
 27 Johnson, Marilee             06-Unattache                     X20.27   NWI  2 
 28 Ruffin, Miyanna              Panthers Tra                      20.87   NWI  2 
 29 Pena, Vivienne               Five Points                       21.79   NWI  4 
 30 Wajid, Sakinah               Vo2max Track                      24.38   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           15.15      15.00   NWI  10   
  2 Kennedy, Brianna             Panthers Tra           15.30      15.17   NWI   8   
  3 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra           16.08      15.93   NWI   6   
  4 Philibert, Kelsey            Vo2max Track           16.31      16.15   NWI   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           16.58      16.33   NWI   4   
  6 Deflorimonte, Hannah         Velocity Tra           16.83      16.40   NWI   3   
  7 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par           16.79      16.63   NWI   2   
  8 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta           16.86      17.27   NWI   1   
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           32.50      31.61   NWI  1  10   
  2 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra           34.50      33.68   NWI  1   8   
  3 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs                35.20      34.41   NWI  2   6   
  4 Hopson, Amira                Panthers Tra           33.00      34.71   NWI  1   5   
  5 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind               32.00      35.81   NWI  1   4   
  6 Philibert, Kelsey            Vo2max Track           34.50      36.10   NWI  1   3   
  7 Deflorimonte, Hannah         Velocity Tra           35.00      36.40   NWI  1   2   
  8 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta           37.77      36.53   NWI  2   1   
  9 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par           35.00      36.69   NWI  1 
 10 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn        Bronx Tigers           38.36      36.80   2.2  3 
 11 Grant, Amelia                Panthers Tra                      37.15   NWI  4 
 12 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par           35.10      37.23   NWI  1 
 13 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Grey           37.50      37.29   NWI  2 
 14 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta           39.73      37.43   2.2  3 
 15 Heywood, Kimmia              Panthers Tra                      37.56   NWI  4 
 16 Plummer, Majesti             Bronx Tigers           37.50      37.78   NWI  2 
 17 Ward, Saniya                 06-Unattache           39.00     X37.87   2.2  3 
 18 Reed, Jade                   Bronx Tigers           37.20      37.89   NWI  2 
 19 Gordon, Laila                Zodiacs                38.47      38.45   2.2  3 
 20 Joseph, Skye                 New York Nov           37.40      38.79   NWI  2 
 21 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd Falcons                      39.17   NWI  4 
 22 Williams, Sasha              Bronx Tigers           37.15      39.35   NWI  2 
 23 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl                      40.11   NWI  5 
 24 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty                      40.27   NWI  6 
 25 Henderson, Taylor            Bronx Tigers           38.24      40.40   2.2  3 
 26 Ollivierre, Arianna          New York Nov           40.10      40.64   NWI  4 
 27 Greenaway, Madison           Mhc Track Cl           39.00      41.54   2.2  3 
 28 Burnham, Judera              Panthers Tra                      42.02   NWI  4 
 29 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze           40.22      42.23   NWI  4 
 30 Johnson, Jenai               Hall's Expre                      42.41   NWI  5 
 31 Mascoll, Kyra                Panthers Tra                      42.73   NWI  5 
 32 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par                      43.33   NWI  6 
 33 Brown, Abigail               New York Nov           48.80      43.79   NWI  4 
 34 Gordon, Caroline             06-Unattache                     X43.82   NWI  5 
 35 Bridgett, Chelsea            New York Nov                      44.37   NWI  4 
 36 Hughes, Naturi               Prospect Par                      44.92   NWI  6 
 37 Chery, Jacquelien            Tsc Track Cl                      46.81   NWI  5 
 38 Pena, Vivienne               Five Points                       49.43   NWI  5 
 39 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T                      51.67   NWI  5 
 40 Cameron, Matilda             Tailwind                        1:02.11   NWI  6 
 -- Bryan, Jenelle               Velocity Tra           38.80         DQ   2.2  3 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Defrietas, Amelia            Metro Eagles         1:20.70    1:18.98   1  10   
  2 Hopson, Amira                Panthers Tra         1:18.00    1:21.01   1   8   
  3 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs              1:22.86    1:21.30   1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze                    1:21.81   3   5   
  5 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn        Bronx Tigers         1:32.08    1:22.97   2   4   
  6 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind             1:20.00    1:22.99   1   3   
  7 Philibert, Kelsey            Vo2max Track         1:19.00    1:23.58   1   2   
  8 Minter, Savannah             Zodiacs              1:26.85    1:24.06   1   1   
  9 Joseph, Skye                 New York Nov         1:28.60    1:24.64   2 
 10 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey         1:17.00    1:25.68   1 
 11 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta         1:28.85    1:26.44   2 
 12 Deflorimonte, Hannah         Velocity Tra         1:20.00    1:28.11   1 
 13 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Grey         1:28.00    1:28.23   2 
 14 Henderson, Taylor            Bronx Tigers         1:35.00    1:30.73   2 
 15 Hogue, Beatrice              06-Unattache         1:35.00   X1:30.91   2 
 16 Gordon, Caroline             06-Unattache                   X1:35.95   4 
 17 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty         1:40.12    1:36.00   3 
 18 Greenaway, Madison           Mhc Track Cl         1:35.00    1:37.14   2 
 19 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl         1:42.00    1:37.47   3 
 20 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par         1:36.56    1:39.03   3 
 21 Johnson, Jenai               Hall's Expre                    1:40.23   4 
 22 Bryan, Jenelle               Velocity Tra         1:30.00    1:42.53   2 
 23 Figueroa, Isabela            Tsc Track Cl         1:48.00    1:53.08   3 
 24 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattache         1:45.00   X1:56.14   3 
 25 Wajid, Sakinah               Vo2max Track                    2:00.38   4 
 26 Cameron, Matilda             Tailwind                        2:02.02   4 
 27 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd Falcons                    2:18.95   4 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defrietas, Amelia            Metro Eagles         3:02.00    3:07.91   10   
       1:31.214 (1:31.214)        3:07.901 (1:36.687)
  2 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par         3:01.00    3:11.27    8   
       1:32.057 (1:32.057)        3:11.263 (1:39.206)
  3 Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track         3:05.00    3:15.90    6   
       1:33.731 (1:33.731)        3:15.896 (1:42.165)
  4 Spencer, Elizabeth           Tailwind             3:07.00    3:19.76    5   
       1:36.514 (1:36.514)        3:19.755 (1:43.241)
  5 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey         2:57.00    3:22.10    4   
       1:40.047 (1:40.047)        3:22.098 (1:42.051)
  6 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Island Expre         3:20.57    3:32.80    3   
       1:43.646 (1:43.646)        3:32.791 (1:49.145)
  7 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par         3:41.20    3:36.38    2   
       1:41.908 (1:41.908)        3:36.379 (1:54.471)
  8 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par         3:38.91    3:48.53    1   
       1:46.181 (1:46.181)        3:48.525 (2:02.344)
  9 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl         3:59.95    4:05.54  
       2:00.842 (2:00.842)        4:05.534 (2:04.692)
 10 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattache         4:00.00   X4:15.80  
       2:05.564 (2:05.564)        4:15.792 (2:10.228)
 11 Figueroa, Isabela            Tsc Track Cl         4:12.10    4:32.90  
       2:10.776 (2:10.776)        4:32.899 (2:22.123)
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldman, Julia               PS 107 Track         6:15.00    6:14.59   10   
       1:01.280 (1:01.280)        2:54.445 (1:53.165)        4:42.027 (1:47.582)
  2 Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track         6:18.00    6:18.76    8   
       1:10.394 (1:10.394)        2:58.822 (1:48.428)        4:42.535 (1:43.713)
       6:18.755 (1:36.220)
  3 Spencer, Elizabeth           Tailwind             6:10.00    6:21.38    6   
       1:03.403 (1:03.403)        2:53.410 (1:50.007)        4:41.003 (1:47.593)
       6:21.379 (1:40.376)
  4 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey         5:57.00    6:38.28    5   
       1:09.531 (1:09.531)        3:00.318 (1:50.787)        4:57.725 (1:57.407)
       6:38.276 (1:40.551)
  5 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Island Expre                    7:22.22    4   
       1:12.117 (1:12.117)        3:13.413 (2:01.296)        5:25.199 (2:11.786)
       7:22.211 (1:57.012)
  6 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par                    7:38.50    3   
       1:15.251 (1:15.251)        3:22.957 (2:07.706)        5:34.045 (2:11.088)
       7:38.498 (2:04.453)
  7 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattache         7:00.00   X8:45.06  
       1:19.159 (1:19.159)        3:35.673 (2:16.514)        6:12.088 (2:36.415)
       8:45.054 (2:32.966)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                              1:07.81   10   
     1) Heywood, Kimmia                 2) Kennedy, Brianna               
     3) Grant, Amelia                   4) Hopson, Amira                  
  2 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                              1:12.00    1:11.36    8   
     1) Henderson, Taylor               2) Bates-Bucknor, Autumn          
     3) Plummer, Majesti                4) Reed, Jade                     
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                             1:11.46    6   
     1) Jean-Francois, Anaia            2) Jefferson, Camille             
     3) Ohashi, Mika                    4) Spence, Jordyn                 
  4 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                       1:31.53    5   
     1) Andrews-Washington, Ary'asia    2) Girardi, Natalia               
     3) Thomas, Patricia                4) Wajid, Sakinah                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                       6:58.61   10   
     1) Wajid, Aisha                    2) Girardi, Natalia               
     3) Thomas, Patricia                4) Wajid, Sakinah                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blake, Shyenne               Velocity Tra           3.28m      3.59m   NWI  10   
     3.19m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)
  2 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           3.25m      3.39m   NWI   8   
     3.29m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           3.08m      3.35m   NWI   6   
     2.90m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)
  4 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           2.95m      3.30m   NWI   5   
     2.90m(NWI) FOUL      3.12m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)
  5 Defrietas, Amelia            Metro Eagles           3.29m      3.10m   NWI   4   
     2.78m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) FOUL      3.10m(NWI)
  6 Gordon, Laila                Zodiacs                2.88m      3.07m   NWI   3   
     3.06m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) FOUL      2.40m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)
  7 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze           2.20m      2.61m   NWI   2   
     2.61m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI)
  8 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta           2.58m      2.50m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      2.48m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Minter, Savannah             Zodiacs                2.83m      2.35m   NWI 
     2.13m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)         
 10 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par           2.33m      2.09m   NWI 
     2.09m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI)         
 11 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta           2.53m      1.96m   NWI 
     1.81m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)         
 12 Pena, Vivienne               Five Points                       1.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      1.61m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI)            
 13 Chery, Jacquelien            Tsc Track Cl                      1.44m   NWI 
     1.42m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI) 1.37m(NWI)           
 -- Louis, Mitchella             In Motion                          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T           4.80m      4.18m   10   
      3.97m  4.03m  FOUL  3.95m  4.18m  3.84m
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louis, Mitchella             In Motion                         9.92m   10   
      9.36m  6.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.92m
  2 Hogue, Beatrice              06-Unattache           8.00m     X8.88m  
      8.47m  7.90m  7.25m  7.18m  6.13m  8.88m
  3 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T           7.31m      7.97m    8   
      6.92m  6.38m  7.97m  7.07m  7.26m  7.58m
  4 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T           7.31m      5.96m    6   
      FOUL  5.96m  FOUL  4.35m  2.45m  5.37m
  5 Rodriguez-King, Malina       Island Expre           4.75m      4.40m    5   
      3.29m  2.92m  3.28m  4.40m  3.30m  4.14m
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           14.33      14.33q  NWI  3 
  2 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           13.80      14.35q  NWI  1 
  3 Swift, Kaela                 New York Nov                      14.35q  NWI  5 
  4 Garnes, Tyreesa              New York Nov           14.00      14.58q  NWI  2 
  5 Ruff, Laniua                 New York Nov                      14.68q  NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           14.80      14.77q  NWI  5 
  7 Henry, Anayah                Vo2max Track           14.37      14.77q  NWI  4 
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           15.00      14.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track           14.85      14.87q  NWI  4 
 10 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           15.28      15.06   NWI  1 
 11 Phillip, Nazarae             New Horizon                       15.08   NWI  2 
 12 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                 14.40      15.21   NWI  5 
 13 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St           14.90      15.51   NWI  3 
 14 Richardson, Ella             Pegasus9               15.79      15.62   NWI  5 
 15 Nevins, Jeneya               Panthers Tra                      15.63   NWI  4 
 16 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers           16.79      15.69   NWI  1 
 17 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St           15.30      15.77   NWI  3 
 18 Most, Lena                   Rock City St           15.30      15.92   NWI  2 
 19 Sabatino, Annalisa           The Camp               16.00      15.98   NWI  4 
 20 Burns, Chelsie               New York Nov                      16.01   NWI  5 
 21 Campbell, Yvonne Mae         New York Nov           15.50      16.26   NWI  4 
 22 Hart, Briyana                New York Nov                      16.38   NWI  2 
 23 Mcconnell, Lillian           Benswic                15.93      16.39   NWI  5 
 24 Simmons, Keyana              Grant You Wi                      17.00   NWI  2 
 25 Piper, Eternity              Velocity Tra           16.50      17.02   NWI  2 
 26 Barnswell, Madison           New York Nov                      17.10   NWI  1 
 27 Dortch, Nylah                Bronx Tigers           15.00      17.38   NWI  2 
 28 Walker, Moriah               Dashing Dons                      17.50   NWI  4 
 29 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig           17.40      17.58   NWI  3 
 30 Laing, Kyla                  Panthers Tra                      17.84   NWI  1 
 31 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze           21.38      20.78   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           14.33      13.99   NWI  10   
  2 Swift, Kaela                 New York Nov           14.35      14.03   NWI   8   
  3 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           14.35      14.21   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           14.77      14.63   NWI   5   
  5 Garnes, Tyreesa              New York Nov           14.58      14.67   NWI   4   
  6 Henry, Anayah                Vo2max Track           14.77      14.72   NWI   3   
  7 Ruff, Laniua                 New York Nov           14.68      14.73   NWI   2   
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           14.87      14.74   NWI   1   
  9 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track           14.87      14.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           29.85      28.76   NWI  1  10    28.752
  2 Lindo, Brianna               New York Nov           29.10      28.76   NWI  1   8    28.757
  3 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           28.90      29.36   NWI  1   6   
  4 Ruff, Laniua                 New York Nov           33.70      30.55   NWI  3   5   
  5 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           29.47      30.60   NWI  1   4   
  6 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           30.10      30.82   NWI  2   3    30.816
  7 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                 29.20      30.82   NWI  1   2    30.817
  8 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           30.80      31.25   NWI  2   1   
  9 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par           29.89      31.61   NWI  1 
 10 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers           34.16      31.70   NWI  4 
 11 Henry, Anayah                Vo2max Track           29.47      31.71   NWI  1 
 12 Young, Shania                Vo2max Track           30.10      31.83   NWI  2 
 13 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           32.53      32.02   NWI  3 
 14 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra           33.10      32.47   NWI  3 
 15 Brown, Anaijah               MySprintClub                      32.48   NWI  9 
 16 Alston, Ahnavi               Pegasus9               32.88      32.64   NWI  3 
 17 Sabatino, Annalisa           The Camp               32.00      32.75   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm            34.00      32.86   NWI  4  32.853
 18 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp               30.00      32.86   NWI  1  32.853
 20 DeLos Santos, Sofia          Prospect Par           34.47      33.01   NWI  4 
 21 Richardson, Ella             Pegasus9               35.13      33.02   NWI  5 
 22 Dooley, Hannah               Prospect Par           31.00      33.16   NWI  2 
 23 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                37.04      33.31   NWI  5 
 24 Nevins, Jeneya               Panthers Tra                      33.34   NWI  8 
 25 Leslie, Deneen               New York Nov                      33.59   NWI  8 
 26 Smith, Destoni               New York Nov           35.80      33.80   NWI  5 
 27 Hughes, Oia                  PS 107 Track           35.29      34.11   NWI  5 
 28 Burns, Chelsie               New York Nov           33.90      34.25   NWI  4 
 29 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           33.00      34.39   NWI  3 
 30 Hart, Briyana                New York Nov           34.20      34.48   NWI  4 
 31 Burkett, Arden               Prospect Par                      34.85   NWI  7 
 32 Macklin, Rhyan               Panthers Tra                      35.08   NWI 10 
 33 Williams, Kiara              Westchester            37.64      35.23   NWI  6 
 34 Praylow, Madison             06-Unattache           32.00     X35.46   NWI  3 
 35 Ro, Amanda                   Five Points            37.79      35.50   NWI  6 
 36 Wise, Ariana                 Pegasus9                          35.64   NWI  8 
 37 Wright, Kanayah              New York Nov           34.20      35.66   NWI  4 
 38 Barnswell, Madison           New York Nov           34.60      36.15   NWI  5 
 39 Simmons, Keyana              Grant You Wi                      36.24   NWI  8 
 40 Piper, Eternity              Velocity Tra           33.50      36.32   NWI  3 
 41 Dortch, Nylah                Bronx Tigers           31.00      36.33   NWI  2 
 42 Snell, Gabrielle             MySprintClub                      36.44   NWI  8 
 43 Brown, Chemona               New York Nov           36.90      36.67   NWI  5 
 44 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze                      36.76   NWI  8 
 45 Muamba, Maya                 06-Unattache                     X36.85   NWI  8 
 46 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl           35.92      37.01   NWI  5 
 47 Campbell, Yvonne Mae         New York Nov           34.50      37.48   NWI  4 
 48 Cohen, Rebecca               Prospect Par           37.11      37.95   NWI  6 
 49 Hughes, Nefertiti            Prospect Par           38.55      38.12   NWI  6 
 50 Walker, Moriah               Dashing Dons                      38.44   NWI 10 
 51 Davis, Saphire               New York Nov                      38.72   NWI  9 
 52 Allen, Sophie                Prospect Par           33.75      38.99   NWI  4 
 53 Browne, Raven                Generation Y           42.30      39.27   NWI  7 
 54 Chery, Marleigh              Tsc Track Cl           37.82      39.55   NWI  6 
 55 Cardoza, Kaila               New York Nov                      39.73   NWI 10 
 56 Clark, Maya                  Tailwind               31.90      39.76   NWI  2 
 57 Gregory, Eileen              Prospect Par           40.51      39.94   NWI  7 
 58 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl           40.29      41.12   NWI  7 
 59 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig           41.10      41.63   NWI  7 
 60 Turner, Shamiya              Metro Eagles                      44.71   NWI  7 
 61 Glazer, Leah                 Prospect Par           42.50      45.19   NWI  7 
 62 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze           44.84      45.48   NWI  7 
 63 Pena, Katelyn                MySprintClub                      45.73   NWI  9 
 64 Moody, Kolby                 06-Unattache           40.00     X46.19   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Princess             New York Sta         1:07.50    1:07.39   1  10   
  2 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44               1:06.70    1:09.71   1   8   
  3 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles         1:07.90    1:10.16   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers         1:09.20    1:10.55   1   5   
  5 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra         1:13.00    1:12.03   2   4   
  6 Sabatino, Annalisa           The Camp             1:13.00    1:13.54   2   3   
  7 Grant, Sania                 Vo2max Track         1:09.00    1:13.54   1   2   
  8 Haeusgen, Abigail            Tailwind             1:10.00    1:13.72   1   1   
  9 Alston, Ahnavi               Pegasus9             1:19.06    1:13.92   3 
 10 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl         1:11.00    1:13.99   1 
 11 Most, Lena                   Rock City St         1:14.00    1:14.64   2 
 12 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St         1:18.70    1:14.75   3 
 13 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm          1:12.00    1:14.89   2 
 14 Burkett, Arden               Prospect Par         1:20.85    1:16.78   3 
 15 Leslie, Deneen               New York Nov         1:16.40    1:17.29   2 
 16 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:17.72   1 
 17 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra         1:18.10    1:18.02   3 
 18 Wright, Kanayah              New York Nov         1:16.90    1:20.76   2 
 19 Mitarotonda, Aileen          Tsc Track Cl         1:25.00    1:20.88   4 
 20 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze         1:25.34    1:21.91   4 
 21 Williams, Kiara              Westchester          1:23.19    1:22.16   3 
 22 Wise, Ariana                 Pegasus9             1:34.71    1:22.74   5 
 23 Husband, Kimberly            06-Unattache         1:21.00   X1:23.22   3 
 24 Snell, Gabrielle             MySprintClub         1:25.04    1:24.51   4 
 25 Melican, Elizabeth           Benswic              1:16.00    1:25.16   2 
 26 Cohen, Rebecca               Prospect Par         1:25.83    1:27.79   4 
 27 Piper, Eternity              Velocity Tra         1:22.00    1:29.92   3 
 28 Clark, Maya                  Tailwind             1:29.00    1:31.57   4 
 29 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:31.89   4 
 30 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl         1:33.00    1:32.11   5 
 31 Allen, Sophie                Prospect Par         1:40.59    1:32.13   5 
 32 Gregory, Eileen              Prospect Par         1:30.57    1:35.38   4 
 33 Diaz, Jessica                Island Expre         1:33.17    1:37.38   5 
 34 Browne, Raven                Generation Y         1:45.60    1:37.95   5 
 35 Ramsey, Jacqueline           Metro Eagles                    1:38.26   6 
 36 Glazer, Leah                 Prospect Par         1:31.08    1:43.77   4 
 37 Richardson, Ella             Pegasus9             1:13.88    1:45.18   2 
 38 Turner, Shamiya              Metro Eagles                    1:56.10   6 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp             2:40.00    2:39.37   1  10   
       1:17.424 (1:17.424)        2:39.365 (1:21.941)
  2 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl         2:39.00    2:42.95   1   8   
       1:18.134 (1:18.134)        2:42.950 (1:24.816)
  3 Bowden, Mia                  Vo2max Track         2:48.00    2:48.81   1   6   
       1:19.096 (1:19.096)        2:48.810 (1:29.714)
  4 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind             2:46.00    2:50.92   1   5   
       1:22.786 (1:22.786)        2:50.913 (1:28.127)
  5 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Metro Eagles         2:39.50    2:51.08   1   4   
       1:21.449 (1:21.449)        2:51.080 (1:29.631)
  6 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl         2:50.00    2:51.67   1   3   
       1:23.574 (1:23.574)        2:51.661 (1:28.087)
  7 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl         2:47.58    2:52.08   1   2   
       1:23.236 (1:23.236)        2:52.071 (1:28.835)
  8 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind             2:52.00    2:53.11   1   1   
       1:22.300 (1:22.300)        2:53.102 (1:30.802)
  9 Dooley, Hannah               Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:55.58   1 
       1:23.688 (1:23.688)        2:55.580 (1:31.892)
 10 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl         2:55.67    2:55.91   2 
       1:23.063 (1:23.063)        2:55.910 (1:32.847)
 11 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Vo2max Track         2:41.00    2:57.69   1 
       1:23.979 (1:23.979)        2:57.690 (1:33.711)
 12 Shepherd, Brianna            MySprintClub         2:55.00    2:59.08   2 
       1:25.619 (1:25.619)        2:59.079 (1:33.460)
 13 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par         2:54.30    2:59.22   2 
       1:26.140 (1:26.140)        2:59.217 (1:33.077)
 14 Birch, Raven                 06-Unattache         2:56.38   X2:59.49   2 
       1:25.886 (1:25.886)        2:59.484 (1:33.598)
 15 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:59.54   1 
       1:22.759 (1:22.759)        2:59.535 (1:36.776)
 16 Anderson, Maria Camila       Tailwind             2:50.80    2:59.76   1 
       1:24.600 (1:24.600)        2:59.751 (1:35.151)
 17 Diallo, Khadijah             Club44               2:47.00    3:00.59   1 
       1:24.620 (1:24.620)        3:00.582 (1:35.962)
 18 Thomas, Rakae                Vo2max Track         2:45.00    3:02.22   1 
       1:24.163 (1:24.163)        3:02.215 (1:38.052)
 19 Williams, Kennedi            MySprintClub         2:59.61    3:02.46   2 
       1:29.786 (1:29.786)        3:02.455 (1:32.669)
 20 Hennessey, Maya              Tailwind             2:55.00    3:03.64   2 
       1:30.443 (1:30.443)        3:03.633 (1:33.190)
 21 DeLos Santos, Sofia          Prospect Par         2:58.00    3:06.11   2 
       1:26.477 (1:26.477)        3:06.108 (1:39.631)
 22 Husband, Kimberly            06-Unattache         2:55.00   X3:08.49   2 
       1:32.446 (1:32.446)        3:08.486 (1:36.040)
 23 Mitarotonda, Aileen          Tsc Track Cl         3:12.52    3:11.50   2 
       1:31.428 (1:31.428)        3:11.492 (1:40.064)
 24 Day, Lily                    Westchester          2:55.28    3:13.41   2 
       1:32.062 (1:32.062)        3:13.402 (1:41.340)
 25 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl         3:05.00    3:13.54   2 
       1:29.397 (1:29.397)        3:13.531 (1:44.134)
 26 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par         3:08.37    3:13.81   2 
       1:32.127 (1:32.127)        3:13.805 (1:41.678)
 27 Donohue, Isis                PS 107 Track                    3:15.61   2 
       1:34.243 (1:34.243)        3:15.608 (1:41.365)
 28 Melican, Elizabeth           Benswic              3:00.00    3:16.51   2 
       1:37.204 (1:37.204)        3:16.504 (1:39.300)
 29 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl         3:05.00    3:20.08   2 
       1:39.205 (1:39.205)        3:20.074 (1:40.869)
 30 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl         3:30.00    3:48.89   2 
       1:46.398 (1:46.398)        3:48.888 (2:02.490)
 31 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl         3:49.19    3:58.51   2 
       1:45.734 (1:45.734)        3:58.506 (2:12.772)
 32 Diaz, Jessica                Island Expre         3:23.16    4:05.78   2 
       1:57.235 (1:57.235)        4:05.772 (2:08.537)
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp             5:34.79    5:20.79   1  10   
           56.381 (56.381)        2:25.793 (1:29.412)        3:55.520 (1:29.727)
       5:20.783 (1:25.263)
  2 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl         5:34.00    5:32.65   1   8   
           56.147 (56.147)        2:27.647 (1:31.500)        4:03.385 (1:35.738)
       5:32.649 (1:29.264)
  3 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl         5:42.00    5:33.52   1   6   
           57.592 (57.592)        2:32.564 (1:34.972)        4:08.345 (1:35.781)
       5:33.515 (1:25.170)
  4 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Metro Eagles         5:34.70    5:34.58   1   5   
           56.280 (56.280)        2:28.553 (1:32.273)        4:04.735 (1:36.182)
       5:34.571 (1:29.836)
  5 Bowden, Mia                  Vo2max Track         5:30.00    5:41.15   1   4   
           58.202 (58.202)        2:31.115 (1:32.913)        4:09.445 (1:38.330)
       5:41.143 (1:31.698)
  6 Philo, Madeline              PS 107 Track         5:48.65    5:41.89   1   3   
           59.788 (59.788)        2:34.448 (1:34.660)        4:11.550 (1:37.102)
       5:41.881 (1:30.331)
  7 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind             5:35.00    5:41.97   1   2   
           59.715 (59.715)        2:33.481 (1:33.766)        4:11.219 (1:37.738)
       5:41.967 (1:30.748)
  8 Romero, Melanie              Notre Dame T                    5:46.85   2   1   
           58.275 (58.275)        2:36.903 (1:38.628)        4:15.961 (1:39.058)
       5:46.848 (1:30.887)
  9 Anderson, Maria Camila       Tailwind             5:59.00    5:47.77   2 
       1:02.444 (1:02.444)        2:38.347 (1:35.903)        4:15.532 (1:37.185)
       5:47.761 (1:32.229)
 10 Day, Lily                    Westchester                     5:47.84   2 
           59.708 (59.708)        2:34.458 (1:34.750)        4:12.461 (1:38.003)
       5:47.839 (1:35.378)
 11 Thomas, Rakae                Vo2max Track         5:40.00    5:50.11   1 
           58.560 (58.560)        2:35.530 (1:36.970)        4:15.322 (1:39.792)
       5:50.108 (1:34.786)
 12 Diallo, Khadijah             Club44               5:38.00    5:50.77   1 
           58.808 (58.808)        2:35.653 (1:36.845)        4:15.493 (1:39.840)
       5:50.761 (1:35.268)
 13 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Vo2max Track         5:41.00    6:00.74   1 
           59.463 (59.463)        2:35.290 (1:35.827)        4:15.754 (1:40.464)
       6:00.731 (1:44.977)
 14 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind             5:59.00    6:05.22   2 
       1:03.021 (1:03.021)        2:40.876 (1:37.855)        4:23.837 (1:42.961)
       6:05.219 (1:41.382)
 15 Hennessey, Maya              Tailwind             6:10.00    6:07.96   2 
       1:04.803 (1:04.803)        2:48.645 (1:43.842)        4:29.330 (1:40.685)
       6:07.953 (1:38.623)
 16 Williams, Kennedi            MySprintClub         5:55.45    6:09.19   2 
       1:02.116 (1:02.116)        2:40.613 (1:38.497)        4:24.587 (1:43.974)
       6:09.188 (1:44.601)
 17 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl         5:43.00    6:10.63   1 
           58.601 (58.601)        2:38.402 (1:39.801)        4:27.047 (1:48.645)
       6:10.628 (1:43.581)
 18 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl         5:58.00    6:14.87   2 
       1:04.546 (1:04.546)        2:47.068 (1:42.522)        4:31.716 (1:44.648)
       6:14.864 (1:43.148)
 19 Williams, Sky                Vo2max Track         5:50.00    6:23.91   2 
       1:05.374 (1:05.374)        2:50.495 (1:45.121)        4:40.114 (1:49.619)
       6:23.906 (1:43.792)
 20 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl         6:13.00    6:27.17   2 
       1:04.429 (1:04.429)        2:46.784 (1:42.355)        4:38.458 (1:51.674)
       6:27.164 (1:48.706)
 21 Shepherd, Brianna            MySprintClub                    6:31.24   2 
       1:04.251 (1:04.251)        2:53.327 (1:49.076)        4:43.096 (1:49.769)
       6:31.232 (1:48.136)
 22 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par         5:49.00    6:32.42   2 
       1:04.871 (1:04.871)        2:50.561 (1:45.690)        4:40.142 (1:49.581)
       6:32.416 (1:52.274)
 23 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl         6:50.00    7:46.39   2 
       1:11.182 (1:11.182)        3:17.645 (2:06.463)        5:27.358 (2:09.713)
       7:46.381 (2:19.023)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                         58.07   10   
     1) Garnes, Tyreesa                 2) Alabi, Kamilah                 
     3) Swift, Kaela                    4) Ruff, Laniua                   
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                              58.50    1:00.11    8   
     1) Young, Shania                   2) Grant, Sania                   
     3) Williams, Sky                   4) Henry, Anayah                  
  3 New York Novas TC  'B'                                       1:06.28    6   
     1) Burns, Chelsie                  2) Leslie, Deneen                 
     3) Barnswell, Madison              4) Campbell, Yvonne Mae           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:36.40    4:53.41   10   
     1) Alabi, Kamilah                  2) Lindo, Brianna                 
     3) Smith, Destoni                  4) Swift, Kaela                   
  2 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                            4:44.00    5:08.91    8   
     1) Grant, Sania                    2) Bowden, Mia                    
     3) Irish-Bramble, Kenese           4) Thomas, Rakae                  
  3 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                 4:44.00    5:16.71    6   
     1) Harvey, Saphavia                2) Trim, Adilia                   
     3) Norwood, Debra                  4) Ruelas, Kimora                 
  4 Rock City Striders  'A'                           5:05.00    5:19.86    5   
     1) Ndiaye, Philomene               2) Tibbs, Janiya                  
     3) Dorvil, Keara                   4) Most, Lena                     
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:45.00    5:24.78    4   
     1) Dooley, Hannah                  2) Harbin, Lanah                  
     3) DeLos Santos, Sofia             4) Baker, Caleah                  
  6 Tailwind  'A'                                     5:05.00    5:24.98    3   
     1) Carmel, Phoebe                  2) Anderson, Maria Camila         
     3) Hennessey, Maya                 4) Haeusgen, Abigail              
  7 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        6:00.91    2   
     1) Romero, Melanie                 2) Servideo, Isabella             
     3) Cancio, Lara Viktoria           4) Perez, Aisling                 
  8 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'B'                            6:16.01    1   
     1) White, Lashae                   2) Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika         
     3) Garcia, Rihanna                 4) Green-Lee, Janae               
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna               New York Nov                      1.30m   10   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           1.22m      1.25m    8   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                1.20m     J1.25m    6   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Garnes, Tyreesa              New York Nov                      1.15m    5   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame T           1.00m      1.00m    4   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T           1.00m      0.95m    3   
     0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Romero, Melanie              Notre Dame T           0.90m     J0.95m    2   
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St                      3.38m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      3.23m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Metro Eagles           3.02m      3.26m   NWI   8   
     2.84m(NWI) 1.73m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)
  3 Shepherd, Brianna            MySprintClub           3.44m      3.22m   NWI   6   
     3.14m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI)
  4 Birch, Raven                 06-Unattache           3.65m     X3.17m   NWI 
     3.17m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) FOUL      2.81m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI)
  5 Snell, Gabrielle             MySprintClub           3.13m      3.12m   NWI   5   
     3.12m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) FOUL      2.91m(NWI)
  6 Ro, Amanda                   Five Points            2.63m      3.10m   NWI   4   
     2.06m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
  7 Williams, Sky                Vo2max Track                      2.83m   NWI   3   
     2.83m(NWI) 2.18m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)
  8 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           2.66m      2.81m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      2.81m(NWI) FOUL      2.80m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI)
  9 Allen, Sophie                Prospect Par           2.34m      2.61m   NWI   1   
     2.48m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers                      2.53m   NWI 
     2.53m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.98m(NWI)           
 11 Chery, Marleigh              Tsc Track Cl                      2.51m   NWI 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)           
 12 Praylow, Madison             06-Unattache                     X2.40m   NWI 
     2.32m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Muamba, Maya                 06-Unattache                     X2.28m   NWI 
     2.28m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI)           
 14 Moody, Kolby                 06-Unattache                     X2.02m   NWI 
     2.02m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Ramsey, Jacqueline           Metro Eagles           1.60m      2.00m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.00m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheffler, Raya              Ocean Breeze                      5.74m   10   
      5.74m  5.31m  5.31m  4.96m  5.54m  5.43m
  2 Pena, Katelyn                MySprintClub           5.31m      5.44m    8   
      4.39m  4.65m  4.70m  4.83m  4.58m  5.44m
  3 Brown, Anaijah               MySprintClub           5.42m      5.26m    6   
      5.20m  5.26m  4.80m  4.99m  4.77m  4.95m
  4 Perez, Aisling               Notre Dame T           5.81m      5.13m    5   
      5.01m  4.68m  4.92m  4.90m  5.13m  5.07m
  5 Barnes, Madison              In Motion                         5.00m    4   
      4.26m  4.61m  4.73m  4.75m  4.60m  5.00m
  6 Praylow, Madison             06-Unattache           4.23m     X4.94m  
      4.66m  4.83m  4.77m  4.94m  4.48m  4.40m
  7 Laing, Kyla                  Panthers Tra                      4.84m    3   
      3.90m  4.84m  4.55m  FOUL  4.46m  4.48m
  8 Muamba, Maya                 06-Unattache                     X4.43m  
      3.47m  4.03m  4.43m  4.33m  4.17m  4.23m
  9 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze           4.61m      4.15m    2   
      4.13m  4.15m  4.12m         
 10 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T           4.67m      3.67m    1   
      3.55m  3.45m  3.67m         
 11 Birch, Raven                 06-Unattache           4.00m     X3.51m  
      3.51m  3.47m  3.16m         
 12 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig           4.37m      3.43m  
      3.25m  3.43m  3.22m         
 13 Turner, Shamiya              Metro Eagles                      3.13m  
      3.13m  2.36m  3.04m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St          17.61m     21.65m   10   
      21.65m  15.56m  16.31m  18.14m  16.14m  18.79m
  2 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra           9.22m     13.56m    8   
      1.35m  10.75m  11.58m  13.56m  12.25m  9.72m
  3 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St          11.69m     13.35m    6   
      11.45m  12.70m  10.28m  11.14m  10.18m  13.35m
  4 Barnes, Madison              In Motion                        11.87m    5   
      10.69m  11.87m  10.77m  10.54m  11.68m  10.98m
  5 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame T           5.82m     11.24m    4   
      11.24m  9.47m  8.82m  10.28m  10.34m  11.18m
  6 Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta          12.45m     10.25m    3   
      7.47m  6.49m  7.11m  10.25m  8.07m  7.52m
  7 Husband, Kimberly            06-Unattache                     X9.98m  
      8.93m  9.54m  9.31m  FOUL  6.95m  9.98m
  8 Simmons, Keyana              Grant You Wi                      9.75m    2   
      9.75m  8.25m  FOUL  7.80m  6.26m  4.52m
  9 Brown, Anaijah               MySprintClub           9.27m      8.87m    1   
      8.20m  FOUL  8.87m  8.41m  8.14m  7.45m
 10 Pena, Katelyn                MySprintClub           7.62m      8.75m  
      0.68m  8.75m  7.12m  8.64m  8.42m  7.64m
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Moody, Kolby                 06-Unattache        10:35.00        XDQ  
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz              13.20      13.48q  NWI  3 
  2 Daniels, Tori                New York Nov                      13.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par           13.73      13.73q  NWI  1 
  4 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           13.30      13.95q  NWI  4 
  5 Passee, Sierra               New York Nov                      14.01q  NWI  4 
  6 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz              13.70      14.02q  NWI  3 
  7 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty           13.01      14.03q  NWI  1 
  8 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig           13.70      14.10q  NWI  2 
  9 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers           14.21      14.16q  NWI  4 
 10 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           14.20      14.23   NWI  4 
 11 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           14.09      14.40   NWI  3 
 12 Gullap, Amela                New York Nov           13.70      14.47   NWI  1 
 13 Boyd, Egypt                  Benswic                14.82      14.52   NWI  2 
 14 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub           14.37      14.68   NWI  3 
 15 Quamina, Ashley              Westchester                       14.95   NWI  1 
 16 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You Wi           13.80      15.10   NWI  2 
 17 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze           15.20      15.12   NWI  1 
 18 Clarke, Samya                Velocity Tra           15.00      15.14   NWI  1 
 19 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points                       15.25   NWI  1 
 20 Egerton, Nya                 New York Nov                      15.26   NWI  2 
 21 Redhead, Sydney              New York Nov           15.50      15.66   NWI  2 
 22 Gardiner, Tiana              MySprintClub                      15.86   NWI  3 
 23 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           16.83      16.23   NWI  4 
 24 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester            15.99      16.28   NWI  4 
 25 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St           15.70      16.43   NWI  3 
 26 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester            17.55      17.41   NWI  3 
 27 Acevedo, Nydyris             Inwood Trail                      17.76   NWI  1 
 28 Fernandez, Chantal           Inwood Trail                      18.12   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz              13.48      13.33   NWI  10   
  2 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par           13.73      13.77   NWI   8   
  3 Daniels, Tori                New York Nov           13.70      13.80   NWI   6   
  4 Passee, Sierra               New York Nov           14.01      13.83   NWI   5   
  5 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig           14.10      13.87   NWI   4   
  6 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty           14.03      13.90   NWI   3   
  7 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           13.95      13.95   NWI   2   
  8 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers           14.16      13.98   NWI   1   
  9 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz              14.02      14.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz              27.30      27.56   1.8  1  10   
  2 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers           28.60      28.36   3.1  2   8   
  3 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig           28.80      28.41   3.1  2   6   
  4 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub           28.00      28.76   1.8  1   5   
  5 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty           27.00      28.89   1.8  1   4   
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           28.50      28.91   1.8  1   3   
  7 Emmett-Turner, Lauren        Metro Eagles           27.70      29.23   1.8  1   2   
  8 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz              29.20      29.31   3.1  2   1   
  9 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par           28.00      29.48   1.8  1 
 10 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs                29.63      29.53   3.1  2 
 11 Archer, Kendall              06-Unattache           28.79     X29.54   3.1  2 
 12 Boyd, Egypt                  Benswic                           29.98   NWI  6 
 13 Gullap, Amela                New York Nov           29.90      30.19   3.1  2 
 14 Smith-Griffin, Paige         06-Unattache        29:00.00     X30.56   NWI  6 
 15 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles                      30.58   NWI  7 
 16 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           30.75      30.65   2.5  3 
 17 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You Wi                      30.76   NWI  6 
 18 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra           28.60      31.08   3.1  2 
 19 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattache           28.10     X31.15   1.8  1 
 20 Jackson, Salyna              New York Nov           31.40      31.21   2.5  3 
 21 Jennings, Margaret           New York Sta           31.55      31.39   2.5  3 
 22 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze           31.57      31.52   2.5  3  31.519
 23 Quamina, Ashley              Westchester                       31.52   NWI  6  31.520
 24 Clarke, Samya                Velocity Tra           30.00      31.68   2.5  3 
 25 Robinson, Sachi              Island Expre           31.71      31.74   2.5  3 
 26 Lindsay, Amirah              New York Nov           32.90      32.06   NWI  4 
 27 Hemmings, Saagi              Velocity Tra           29.10      32.23   3.1  2 
 28 Gardiner, Tiana              MySprintClub                      32.47   NWI  6 
 29 Hudson, Nyla                 Mhc Track Cl           28.50      32.49   1.8  1 
 30 Dandridge, Justice           Benswic                           32.51   NWI  7 
 31 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta           33.44      32.54   NWI  4 
 32 Redhead, Sydney              New York Nov           32.80      32.90   NWI  4 
 33 Egerton, Nya                 New York Nov           32.50      33.02   NWI  4 
 34 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points                       33.07   NWI  7 
 35 McNair-Gooden, Shadiyah      Panthers Tra                      33.14   NWI  6 
 36 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           34.94      33.57   NWI  5 
 37 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           35.11      33.68   NWI  5 
 38 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par           34.61      33.75   NWI  4 
 39 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points            32.90      33.79   NWI  4 
 40 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester                       34.24   NWI  7 
 41 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           31.70      34.70   2.5  3 
 42 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           35.55      35.93   NWI  5 
 43 Green, Desheyla              Pegasus9               37.20      35.94   NWI  5 
 44 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           36.74      35.96   NWI  5 
 45 Costa, Julia                 Prospect Par           37.65      37.81   NWI  5 
 46 Hammond, Kaya                288 Track Cl           40.00      38.62   NWI  5 
 47 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester                       38.99   NWI  6 
 48 Acevedo, Nydyris             Inwood Trail                      39.43   NWI  7 
 49 McLeod, Adrianna             New York Nov                      40.54   NWI  6 
 50 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           38.64      43.13   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whyte, Justein               Ruff Kutz            1:03.10    1:04.36   1  10   
  2 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers         1:07.39    1:06.01   2   8   
  3 Molin, Jianna                New York Nov         1:02.20    1:06.58   1   6   
  4 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre         1:07.18    1:07.05   2   5   
  5 Leslie, Sophia               Tsc Track Cl         1:08.90    1:07.59   2   4   
  6 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty         1:04.00    1:07.62   1   3   
  7 Hudson, Nyla                 Mhc Track Cl         1:09.21    1:08.06   2   2   
  8 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta         1:07.55    1:08.79   2   1   
  9 Emmett-Turner, Lauren        Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:09.20   1 
 10 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattache         1:09.99   X1:10.50   2 
 11 Jackson, Salyna              New York Nov         1:16.20    1:11.18   3 
 12 Robinson, Sachi              Island Expre         1:10.71    1:11.84   3 
 13 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Vo2max Track         1:04.00    1:11.86   1 
 14 Bruno, Kaya                  Prospect Par         1:13.09    1:12.03   3 
 15 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty         1:04.46    1:12.44   1 
 16 Wikstrom, Amelia             06-Unattache         1:15.00   X1:13.01   3 
 17 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par         1:11.50    1:13.67   3 
 18 Hemmings, Saagi              Velocity Tra         1:10.00    1:13.87   3 
 19 Ahmad, Sophie                Benswic              1:08.00    1:14.10   2 
 20 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra         1:06.80    1:14.60   1 
 21 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl         1:16.00    1:17.22   3 
 22 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Expre         1:18.90    1:17.26   4 
 23 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par         1:18.00    1:17.83   4 
 24 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par         1:06.00    1:18.39   1 
 25 Bourne, Jessica              Tailwind             1:17.00    1:20.06   4 
 26 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points          1:24.34    1:20.13   4 
 27 Bourne, Sophie               Tailwind             1:18.00    1:20.14   4 
 28 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra         1:19.60    1:20.97   4 
 29 Green, Desheyla              Pegasus9             1:21.56    1:21.19   4 
 30 Sadovnik, Noa                Prospect Par         1:24.94    1:22.68   5 
 31 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles         1:16.00    1:22.77   3 
 32 Acevedo, Nydyris             Inwood Trail                    1:23.53   6 
 33 Quintero Mendoza, Edith      Benswic                         1:27.02   6 
 34 Costa, Julia                 Prospect Par         1:29.87    1:27.11   5 
 35 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par         1:42.15    1:36.13   5 
 36 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par         1:30.35    1:36.20   5 
 37 Meyer, Natalie               Prospect Par         1:29.45    1:37.31   5 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44               2:25.30    2:31.47   1  10   
  2 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T         2:41.00    2:37.66   1   8   
  3 Jackman, Shadea              Club44               2:35.60    2:41.31   1   6   
  4 Smith-Griffin, Paige         06-Unattache        20:10.00   X2:42.29   2 
       1:17.376 (1:17.376)        2:42.290 (1:24.914)
  5 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta         2:47.17    2:43.71   1   5   
  6 Aguilera, Kristen            Island Expre         2:43.71    2:46.19   1   4   
  7 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Vo2max Track         2:34.00    2:46.22   1   3   
  8 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers         2:38.27    2:46.27   1   2   
  9 Leslie, Sophia               Tsc Track Cl         2:44.50    2:49.71   1   1   
 10 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre         2:46.77    2:51.05   1 
 11 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par         2:45.00    2:51.15   1 
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Lily          Tailwind             2:55.00    2:55.40   2 
       1:28.071 (1:28.071)        2:55.400 (1:27.329)
 13 Shaw, Delahni                Pegasus9             3:06.41    2:55.98   2 
       1:24.709 (1:24.709)        2:55.973 (1:31.264)
 14 Delgado, Nailah              06-Unattache         2:49.62   X2:56.38   1 
 15 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles         2:52.66    2:57.69   1 
 16 Ahmad, Sophie                Benswic              2:53.60    2:59.53   2 
       1:24.916 (1:24.916)        2:59.521 (1:34.605)
 17 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl         3:02.64    3:00.27   2 
       1:30.424 (1:30.424)        3:00.261 (1:29.837)
 18 Bourne, Sophie               Tailwind             2:52.00    3:01.74   1 
 19 Lee, Madeline                Tailwind             2:55.00    3:02.35   2 
       1:29.431 (1:29.431)        3:02.345 (1:32.914)
 20 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par         2:59.82    3:02.35   2 
       1:32.617 (1:32.617)        3:02.349 (1:29.732)
 21 Bourne, Jessica              Tailwind             2:59.00    3:05.37   2 
       1:32.534 (1:32.534)        3:05.366 (1:32.832)
 22 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par         2:44.00    3:06.80   1 
 23 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par         3:05.07    3:08.21   2 
       1:31.862 (1:31.862)        3:08.204 (1:36.342)
 24 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Expre         3:10.80    3:10.03   2 
       1:35.894 (1:35.894)        3:10.028 (1:34.134)
 25 Cameron, Ava                 Tailwind             2:59.00    3:12.07   2 
       1:34.169 (1:34.169)        3:12.064 (1:37.895)
 26 Sadovnik, Noa                Prospect Par         3:19.58    3:12.91   2 
       1:33.524 (1:33.524)        3:12.903 (1:39.379)
 27 Hammond, Kaya                288 Track Cl         3:04.68    3:14.17   2 
       1:38.577 (1:38.577)        3:14.164 (1:35.587)
 28 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         3:00.00    3:27.68   2 
       1:40.825 (1:40.825)        3:27.680 (1:46.855)
 29 Vassell, Yayira              Vo2max Track                    3:27.90   2 
       1:38.330 (1:38.330)        3:27.896 (1:49.566)
 30 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind             3:05.00    3:39.06   2 
       1:47.254 (1:47.254)        3:39.056 (1:51.802)
 31 Quintero Mendoza, Edith      Benswic              3:39.75    3:42.51   2 
       1:41.020 (1:41.020)        3:42.506 (2:01.486)
 32 Piscopo, Olivia              Island Expre         3:41.26    3:46.38   2 
       1:49.010 (1:49.010)        3:46.372 (1:57.362)
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44               5:02.20    4:59.88   1  10   
           51.854 (51.854)        2:11.938 (1:20.084)        3:36.327 (1:24.389)
  2 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta         5:12.00    5:11.10   1   8   
           55.715 (55.715)        2:11.937 (1:16.222)        3:48.768 (1:36.831)
       5:11.091 (1:22.323)
  3 Jackman, Shadea              Club44               5:14.94    5:16.04   1   6   
           52.578 (52.578)        2:21.159 (1:28.581)        3:49.011 (1:27.852)
       5:16.031 (1:27.020)
  4 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         5:22.00    5:19.93   1   5   
           56.973 (56.973)        2:23.909 (1:26.936)        3:52.248 (1:28.339)
       5:19.923 (1:27.675)
  5 Rodiquez, Tamera             Vo2max Track         5:26.00    5:22.33   1   4   
           56.184 (56.184)        2:24.401 (1:28.217)        3:56.514 (1:32.113)
       5:22.326 (1:25.812)
  6 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers         5:18.20    5:22.60   1   3   
           56.456 (56.456)        2:24.680 (1:28.224)        3:56.556 (1:31.876)
       5:22.598 (1:26.042)
  7 Aguilera, Kristen            Island Expre         5:20.00    5:23.51   1   2   
           56.745 (56.745)        2:24.344 (1:27.599)        3:55.893 (1:31.549)
       5:23.509 (1:27.616)
  8 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta         5:32.00    5:29.58   1   1   
           56.621 (56.621)        2:25.025 (1:28.404)        3:58.268 (1:33.243)
       5:29.580 (1:31.312)
  9 Smith-Griffin, Paige         06-Unattache        20:00.00   X5:30.62   2 
           54.401 (54.401)        2:27.316 (1:32.915)        4:02.614 (1:35.298)
       5:30.617 (1:28.003)
 10 Rucker, Brianna              New York Nov                    5:44.40   2 
       1:03.601 (1:03.601)        2:41.611 (1:38.010)        4:18.106 (1:36.495)
       5:44.391 (1:26.285)
 11 Thomas, Valiese              Vo2max Track         5:32.00    5:47.45   1 
           58.281 (58.281)        2:34.763 (1:36.482)        4:13.848 (1:39.085)
       5:47.444 (1:33.596)
 12 Shaw, Delahni                Pegasus9                        5:47.70   2 
       1:07.507 (1:07.507)        2:40.609 (1:33.102)        4:14.924 (1:34.315)
       5:47.695 (1:32.771)
 13 Lee, Madeline                Tailwind             5:55.00    5:48.98   2 
       1:02.220 (1:02.220)        2:37.271 (1:35.051)        4:15.120 (1:37.849)
       5:48.976 (1:33.856)
 14 Delgado, Nailah              06-Unattache         5:37.00   X5:51.16   1 
           59.729 (59.729)        2:35.085 (1:35.356)        4:14.940 (1:39.855)
       5:51.158 (1:36.218)
 15 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par         6:06.00    5:52.57   2 
       1:07.145 (1:07.145)        2:43.444 (1:36.299)        4:20.822 (1:37.378)
       5:52.569 (1:31.747)
 16 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles         6:13.65    5:53.11   2 
       1:00.550 (1:00.550)        2:39.317 (1:38.767)        4:19.654 (1:40.337)
       5:53.103 (1:33.449)
 17 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par         5:45.00    5:54.77   1 
           57.124 (57.124)        2:33.320 (1:36.196)        4:13.736 (1:40.416)
       5:54.762 (1:41.026)
 18 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par         5:50.00    5:56.08   1 
       1:00.760 (1:00.760)        2:39.431 (1:38.671)        4:20.648 (1:41.217)
       5:56.077 (1:35.429)
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Lily          Tailwind             5:45.00    5:59.96   1 
       1:00.290 (1:00.290)        2:37.666 (1:37.376)        4:15.817 (1:38.151)
       5:59.952 (1:44.135)
 20 Campbell, Alannah            Vo2max Track         5:51.00    5:59.97   1 
       1:00.087 (1:00.087)        2:38.830 (1:38.743)        4:26.905 (1:48.075)
       5:59.968 (1:33.063)
 21 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points                     6:04.60   2 
       1:04.243 (1:04.243)        2:44.131 (1:39.888)        4:24.982 (1:40.851)
       6:04.596 (1:39.614)
 22 Hammond, Kaya                288 Track Cl                    6:08.79   2 
       1:08.221 (1:08.221)        2:52.312 (1:44.091)        4:37.920 (1:45.608)
       6:08.786 (1:30.866)
 23 Vassell, Yayira              Vo2max Track         6:33.00    6:08.95   2 
       1:01.119 (1:01.119)        2:38.488 (1:37.369)        4:30.501 (1:52.013)
       6:08.942 (1:38.441)
 24 Bourne, Jessica              Tailwind             5:59.00    6:11.77   2 
       1:04.441 (1:04.441)        2:45.728 (1:41.287)        4:33.012 (1:47.284)
       6:11.762 (1:38.750)
 25 Bourne, Sophie               Tailwind             5:59.00    6:14.24   2 
       1:07.139 (1:07.139)        2:52.879 (1:45.740)        4:38.254 (1:45.375)
       6:14.239 (1:35.985)
 26 Cameron, Ava                 Tailwind             6:20.00    6:30.66   2 
       1:07.815 (1:07.815)        2:55.178 (1:47.363)        4:48.224 (1:53.046)
       6:30.653 (1:42.429)
 27 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind             6:09.00    6:46.17   2 
       1:14.704 (1:14.704)        3:04.492 (1:49.788)        4:57.593 (1:53.101)
       6:46.163 (1:48.570)
 28 Quintero Mendoza, Edith      Benswic                         7:01.84   2 
       1:09.965 (1:09.965)        3:07.218 (1:57.253)        5:04.935 (1:57.717)
       7:01.838 (1:56.903)
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44              10:54.00   10:38.54   10   
           35.417 (35.417)        1:56.702 (1:21.285)        3:22.081 (1:25.379)
       4:48.750 (1:26.669)        6:16.561 (1:27.811)        7:45.106 (1:28.545)
       9:14.483 (1:29.377)       10:38.538 (1:24.055)
  2 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta        11:00.83   11:10.52    8   
           35.962 (35.962)        1:59.262 (1:23.300)        3:29.533 (1:30.271)
       5:01.311 (1:31.778)        6:34.982 (1:33.671)        8:09.884 (1:34.902)
       9:43.281 (1:33.397)       11:10.513 (1:27.232)
  3 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta        11:54.98   11:38.45    6   
           37.900 (37.900)        2:04.642 (1:26.742)        3:37.919 (1:33.277)
       5:13.906 (1:35.987)        6:52.954 (1:39.048)        8:32.318 (1:39.364)
      10:09.901 (1:37.583)       11:38.448 (1:28.547)
  4 Rodiquez, Tamera             Vo2max Track        11:16.00   11:53.47    5   
           37.366 (37.366)        2:04.946 (1:27.580)        3:38.438 (1:33.492)
       5:13.970 (1:35.532)        6:53.836 (1:39.866)        8:35.516 (1:41.680)
      10:19.514 (1:43.998)       11:53.465 (1:33.951)
  5 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Tra        12:00.00   12:01.05    4   
           37.951 (37.951)        2:08.122 (1:30.171)        3:40.322 (1:32.200)
       5:21.868 (1:41.546)        7:08.299 (1:46.431)        8:51.072 (1:42.773)
      10:30.692 (1:39.620)       12:01.049 (1:30.357)
  6 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre        10:59.00   12:06.67    3   
           36.714 (36.714)        2:04.474 (1:27.760)        3:37.238 (1:32.764)
       5:14.071 (1:36.833)        6:53.899 (1:39.828)        8:37.941 (1:44.042)
      10:29.844 (1:51.903)       12:06.669 (1:36.825)
  7 Buckley, Anna                06-Unattache        11:30.42  X12:19.37  
           37.230 (37.230)        2:06.720 (1:29.490)        3:39.670 (1:32.950)
       5:18.277 (1:38.607)        7:04.645 (1:46.368)        8:58.111 (1:53.466)
      10:44.495 (1:46.384)       12:19.361 (1:34.866)
  8 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par        12:42.32   12:24.63    2   
           39.453 (39.453)        2:16.417 (1:36.964)        3:57.453 (1:41.036)
       5:40.401 (1:42.948)        7:23.786 (1:43.385)        9:08.116 (1:44.330)
      10:51.266 (1:43.150)       12:24.628 (1:33.362)
  9 Rucker, Brianna              New York Nov                   12:30.27    1   
           39.320 (39.320)        2:15.186 (1:35.866)        3:57.212 (1:42.026)
       5:40.277 (1:43.065)        7:22.493 (1:42.216)        9:07.808 (1:45.315)
      10:57.240 (1:49.432)       12:30.269 (1:33.029)
 10 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points                    12:37.14  
           38.712 (38.712)        2:17.775 (1:39.063)        3:58.712 (1:40.937)
       5:41.893 (1:43.181)        7:26.219 (1:44.326)        9:12.120 (1:45.901)
      10:57.789 (1:45.669)       12:37.136 (1:39.347)
 11 Thomas, Valiese              Vo2max Track        12:06.00   12:45.36  
           37.925 (37.925)        2:10.128 (1:32.203)        3:50.633 (1:40.505)
       5:35.438 (1:44.805)        7:22.727 (1:47.289)        9:12.498 (1:49.771)
      11:01.069 (1:48.571)       12:45.359 (1:44.290)
 12 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles        12:49.59   12:47.71  
           38.520 (38.520)        2:17.684 (1:39.164)        4:00.999 (1:43.315)
       5:48.465 (1:47.466)        7:37.768 (1:49.303)        9:26.297 (1:48.529)
      11:16.319 (1:50.022)       12:47.702 (1:31.383)
 13 Vassell, Yayira              Vo2max Track        13:15.70   12:57.34  
           38.885 (38.885)        2:14.327 (1:35.442)        3:55.166 (1:40.839)
       5:42.540 (1:47.374)        7:34.594 (1:52.054)        9:25.161 (1:50.567)
      11:14.772 (1:49.611)       12:57.340 (1:42.568)
 14 Campbell, Alannah            Vo2max Track        12:46.00   13:32.37  
           38.561 (38.561)        2:17.455 (1:38.894)        3:58.228 (1:40.773)
       5:48.522 (1:50.294)        7:43.039 (1:54.517)        9:40.014 (1:56.975)
      11:41.951 (2:01.937)       13:32.366 (1:50.415)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T                      13.97   0.4  10   
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs                13.96      14.63   0.4   8   
  3 Benoit, Thalia               Ruff Kutz                         16.53   0.4   6   
  4 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester                       17.33   0.4   5   
  5 Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra           18.50      17.36   0.4   4   
  6 Dungey, Sydney               MySprintClub                      18.46   0.4   3   
  7 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles                      23.33   0.4   2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              55.20      57.02   10   
     1) Passee, Sierra                  2) Gullap, Amela                  
     3) Jackson, Salyna                 4) Molin, Jianna                  
  2 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                            1:01.98    8   
     1) Strobel, Mia                    2) Kristoferson, Aryonna          
     3) Kristoferson, Bryonna           4) Quamina, Ashley                
  3 Five Points Runners  'A'                                     1:03.02    6   
     1) Rivera, Emilee                  2) Teeter, Ruby                   
     3) Soussi, Fatima                  4) Wiltshire, Katie               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:31.40    4:44.08   10   
     1) Rucker, Brianna                 2) Molin, Jianna                  
     3) Lindsay, Amirah                 4) Passee, Sierra                 
  2 New York Starz Track  'A'                         4:50.01    4:51.14    8   
     1) Carter, Brianna                 2) Defreitas, Rihanna             
     3) Jennings, Margaret              4) Salazar, Juliette              
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:35.00    5:13.42    6   
     1) Byrd, Annie                     2) Rivera, Jaileen                
     3) Scott, Cassie                   4) Jefferson, Danielle            
  4 MySprintClub  'A'                                            5:16.80    5   
     1) Rubio, Gina                     2) Dungey, Sydney                 
     3) Taffe, Kera                     4) Gardiner, Tiana                
  5 Tailwind  'A'                                     5:17.00    5:40.07    4   
     1) Lee, Madeline                   2) Cameron, Ava                   
     3) Spencer, Elaina                 4) O'Shaughnessy, Lily            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                      11:07.54   10   
     1) Campbell, Alannah               2) Irish-Bramble, Kenia           
     3) Rodiquez, Tamera                4) Thomas, Valiese                
       2:48.935 (2:48.935)        5:34.114 (2:45.179)       11:07.532 (5:33.418)
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                            12:36.32    8   
     1) Bruno, Kaya                     2) Cichon, Cate                   
     3) Lazarus, Melah                  4) Dietsche, Isla                 
     12:36.314 (12:36.314)
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Nyla                 Mhc Track Cl           1.15m      1.27m   10   
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty           1.25m      1.22m    8   
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra           1.12m      1.17m    5.50
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           1.27m      1.17m    5.50
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clarke, Samya                Velocity Tra           1.12m      1.12m    4   
     0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dungey, Sydney               MySprintClub                     J1.12m    3   
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T           1.05m      1.02m    2   
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           0.95m         NH  
     0.92 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           4.27m      4.45m   NWI  10   
  2 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub           3.98m      4.35m   NWI   8   
  3 Hemmings, Saagi              Velocity Tra           4.24m      4.10m   NWI   6   
  4 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra           4.16m      4.08m   NWI   5   
  5 Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra           4.17m      3.98m   NWI   4   
  6 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub           4.14m      3.96m   NWI   3   
  7 Spirakis, Olivia             Tsc Track Cl           3.54m      3.90m   NWI   2   
  8 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty           3.58m      3.76m   NWI   1   
  9 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre           3.13m      3.74m   NWI 
 10 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                         3.68m   NWI 
 11 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           4.11m      3.65m   NWI 
 12 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig           4.26m      3.64m   NWI 
 13 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta           3.77m      3.59m   NWI 
 14 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze           3.57m      3.54m   NWI 
 15 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You Wi           4.26m      3.46m   NWI 
 16 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           4.16m      3.39m   NWI 
 17 Robinson, Sachi              Island Expre           2.28m      3.25m   NWI 
 18 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Expre                      2.92m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dakota               In Motion                         8.65m   10   
      8.53m  7.59m  7.97m  7.67m  7.79m  8.65m
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           7.48m      8.60m    8   
      7.34m  7.58m  8.05m  8.10m  8.31m  8.60m
  3 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T           8.33m      8.53m    6   
      7.97m  8.17m  8.00m  8.07m  8.53m  8.46m
  4 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           6.36m      6.54m    5   
      6.40m  6.18m  6.54m  6.17m  6.37m  5.86m
  5 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T           6.94m      6.20m    4   
      5.76m  6.10m  6.20m  5.38m  6.19m  6.01m
  6 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion                         6.12m    3   
      6.00m  5.83m     5.94m  5.99m  6.12m
  7 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           8.13m      5.71m    2   
      5.71m  5.71m  5.44m  FOUL  5.66m  5.47m
  8 Delgado, Nailah              06-Unattache           5.82m     X5.30m  
      5.20m  4.40m  5.12m  4.96m  5.30m  5.23m
  9 Opont, Jasmine               Rock City St           5.68m      5.03m    1   
      4.67m  5.03m  4.69m         
 10 McLeod, Adrianna             New York Nov                      4.50m  
      4.23m  4.50m  3.99m            
 11 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St           4.94m      4.42m  
      FOUL  4.41m  4.42m          
 12 Walker, Maya                 Dashing Dons                      4.40m  
      4.40m  4.25m  4.08m            
 13 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           4.09m      4.29m  
      3.93m  4.29m  3.74m           
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T          15.48m     15.77m   10   
  2 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                        15.20m    8   
  3 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T          14.82m     14.80m    6   
  4 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion                        12.90m    5   
  5 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T                     12.31m    4   
  6 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T                     10.75m    3   
  7 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           8.08m      8.25m    2   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyaja                In Motion                        23.32m   10   
      20.45m  23.32m  20.39m  20.38m  15.98m  20.13m
  2 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T          23.92m     19.65m    8   
      13.49m  17.03m  15.41m  18.91m  19.55m  19.65m
  3 Thomas, Ayanie               In Motion                        18.89m    6   
      18.12m  15.13m  14.62m  12.82m  17.43m  18.89m
  4 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T                     16.22m    5   
      16.22m  14.16m  14.54m  15.72m  14.23m  14.11m
  5 Barnes, Dakota               In Motion                        15.58m    4   
      14.29m  15.19m  13.32m  4.15m  FOUL  15.58m
  6 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T          11.80m     13.09m    3   
      9.56m  13.09m  10.98m  12.09m  6.96m  10.64m
  7 Spirakis, Olivia             Tsc Track Cl                     12.61m    2   
      10.68m  FOUL  12.61m  11.32m  9.92m  10.82m
  8 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T          12.40m     12.19m    1   
      12.19m  11.88m  9.86m  10.28m  11.07m  9.66m
  9 Walker, Maya                 Dashing Dons                      9.69m  
      7.52m  9.32m  9.69m         
 10 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St          11.05m      9.51m  
      FOUL  9.51m  FOUL         
 11 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra           9.60m      9.37m  
      7.73m  8.61m  9.37m         
 12 Opont, Jasmine               Rock City St           8.37m      9.33m  
      9.33m  7.45m  7.63m         
 13 McLeod, Adrianna             New York Nov                      8.25m  
      8.25m  7.01m  6.95m         
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Natalie               Prospect Par         9:29.88    9:51.36   10   
  2 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         9:25.80   10:13.29    8   
  3 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points         10:32.58   10:21.29    6   
 -- Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra         9:59.00         DQ  
 -- Opont, Jasmine               Rock City St         8:00.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Yesenia             Metro Eagles                      12.87q  NWI  4 
  2 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           12.10      12.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           13.15      13.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra           12.80      13.14q  NWI  3 
  5 Toussaint, Egypt             Ruff Kutz              13.89      13.21q  NWI  4 
  6 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           13.40      13.40q  NWI  1 
  7 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           13.34      13.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz              12.90      13.67q  NWI  4 
  9 Witherspoon, Teleyah         MySprintClub           13.70      13.97q  NWI  3 
 10 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov                      13.97   NWI  2 
 11 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C           13.84      14.04   NWI  4 
 12 Haskins, Taylor              New York Nov                      14.21   NWI  2 
 13 Jobe, Cianna                 New York Nov                      14.22   NWI  3 
 14 Hermitt, Kamilah             New York Nov           14.10      14.24   NWI  2 
 15 Miles, Aanisah               Grant You Wi           13.90      14.30   NWI  3 
 16 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Track Cl           14.04      14.32   NWI  1 
 17 Reynolds, Amanda             Quiet Storm            14.00      14.50   NWI  2 
 18 Zadvinskiy, Olivia           Ocean Breeze           14.07      14.50   NWI  1 
 19 Jenkins, Allore              New York Nov           14.70      14.68   NWI  2 
 20 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           14.59      14.72   NWI  3 
 21 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           14.30      14.72   NWI  3 
 22 Nelson, Onecia               Pegasus9               14.41      14.78   NWI  4 
 23 Sampson, River               Bronx Tigers           12.26      14.85   NWI  2 
 24 Burks, Symara                Newburgh Eli           13.10      15.22   NWI  3 
 25 Davis, Kiana                 Velocity Tra           14.50      15.38   NWI  4 
 26 Aponte, Jocelyn              Ocean Breeze                      15.92   NWI  3 
 27 Guerrero, Genesis            Inwood Trail                      16.17   NWI  4 
 28 Perez, Emoni                 06-Unattache           15.00     X16.19   NWI  1 
 29 Pascual, Tays                Inwood Trail                      16.46   NWI  1 
 30 Davis, Treynece              Velocity Tra           15.00      16.63   NWI  3 
 31 Zarete, Angeline             Inwood Trail                      19.05   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Yesenia             Metro Eagles           12.87      12.39   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           12.91      12.49   NWI   8   
  3 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra           13.14      12.99   NWI   6   
  4 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz              13.67      13.01   NWI   5   
  5 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           13.08      13.29   NWI   4   
  6 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           13.40      13.48   NWI   3   
  7 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           13.64      13.52   NWI   2   
  8 Toussaint, Egypt             Ruff Kutz              13.21      13.64   NWI   1   
  9 Witherspoon, Teleyah         MySprintClub           13.97      13.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           24.50      25.23   NWI  1  10   
  2 Andrews, Yesenia             Metro Eagles                      25.54   NWI  7   8   
  3 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz              26.80      26.84   NWI  1   6   
  4 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm            26.20      26.91   NWI  1   5   
  5 Brown, Kortney               The Camp               27.27      26.93   NWI  2   4   
  6 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra           26.50      26.97   NWI  1   3   
  7 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           29.89      27.25   NWI  5   2   
  8 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers                      27.32   NWI  7   1   
  9 Johnson, Niquelle            Zodiacs                28.23      27.35   NWI  3 
 10 Jose, Micaela                The Camp               27.74      27.46   NWI  2 
 11 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           26.50      27.51   NWI  1 
 12 Phillips, Jasmyn             Rock City St           27.79      27.95   NWI  3 
 13 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           27.00      27.99   NWI  2 
 14 Toussaint, Egypt             Ruff Kutz              28.20      28.22   NWI  3 
 15 Witherspoon, Teleyah         MySprintClub                      28.30   NWI  7 
 16 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           26.70      28.34   NWI  1 
 17 Green, Abbygae               Zodiacs                29.38      28.43   NWI  4 
 18 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points            28.95      28.44   NWI  3 
 19 White-Hall, Tyanza           Mhc Track Cl           27.50      28.53   NWI  2 
 20 Williams, JaLia              Westchester            28.24      28.54   NWI  3 
 21 Jenkins, Andrea              Westchester            29.59      28.61   NWI  4 
 22 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Track Cl           28.00      28.66   NWI  3 
 23 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par           29.75      28.84   NWI  4 
 24 Zadvinskiy, Olivia           Ocean Breeze           29.40      28.98   NWI  4 
 25 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par           28.72      29.20   NWI  3 
 26 Kschwendt, Sophia            06-Unattache           30.08     X29.22   NWI  5 
 27 Jobe, Cianna                 New York Nov           30.30      29.24   NWI  5 
 28 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl           27.50      29.37   NWI  2 
 29 Accely, Hananayah            Ruff Kutz              29.00      29.39   NWI  4 
 30 Nelson, Onecia               Pegasus9               30.40      29.46   NWI  5 
 31 Miles, Aanisah               Grant You Wi                      29.48   NWI  8 
 32 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty           27.00      29.52   NWI  2 
 33 King, Alexis                 Newburgh Eli           28.20      29.62   NWI  3 
 34 Gordon, Cierra               Westchester            30.74      29.84   NWI  6 
 35 Reynolds, Amanda             Quiet Storm            29.80      29.87   NWI  4 
 36 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           30.79      29.89   NWI  6 
 37 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           30.50      29.97   NWI  5 
 38 Alade, Awawu                 Island Expre           27.00      29.99   NWI  2 
 39 Aponte, Jocelyn              Ocean Breeze                      30.17   NWI  7 
 40 Vidal, Ava                   Pegasus9               29.76      30.30   NWI  4 
 41 Pichardo, Nathaly            Inwood Trail                      30.68   NWI  7 
 42 Rivera, Pilar                Prospect Par           30.15      30.91   NWI  5 
 43 Burks, Symara                Newburgh Eli           26.40      31.39   NWI  1 
 44 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par           31.50      31.61   NWI  6 
 45 Davis, Kiana                 Velocity Tra           30.50      31.66   NWI  5 
 46 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           32.40      31.96   NWI  6 
 47 Pascual, Tays                Inwood Trail                      33.48   NWI  7 
 48 Milian, Taylor               Prospect Par           38.83      38.40   NWI  6 
 49 Martinez, Lena               Prospect Par           30.67      39.88   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           56.60      55.91   1  10   
  2 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra         1:00.00    1:00.86   1   8   
  3 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm            59.92    1:01.32   1   6   
  4 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze         1:01.00    1:01.33   1   5   
  5 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers         1:03.70    1:02.17   2   4   
  6 Jose, Micaela                The Camp             1:02.34    1:03.06   1   3   
  7 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz            1:03.00    1:03.39   2   2   
  8 Allan, Lauren                Tailwind             1:02.00    1:04.00   1   1   
  9 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl         1:05.00    1:04.31   2 
 10 Green, Abbygae               Zodiacs              1:06.02    1:04.37   2 
 11 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par         1:02.90    1:05.14   1 
 12 Douglas, Dayahana            Ruff Kutz            1:08.00    1:05.36   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty         1:03.00    1:05.54   2 
 14 White-Hall, Tyanza           Mhc Track Cl         1:06.45    1:06.12   3 
 15 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par         1:06.34    1:06.78   3 
 16 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points                     1:07.12   6 
 17 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl         1:05.43    1:07.17   2 
 18 Accely, Hananayah            Ruff Kutz            1:06.00    1:07.39   2 
 19 Birch, Jayda                 06-Unattache         1:06.30   X1:07.68   2 
 20 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic              1:10.53    1:07.78   4 
 21 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers         1:09.96    1:08.04   4 
 22 Bruno, Sophia                Prospect Par         1:07.38    1:08.45   3 
 23 Nelson, Onecia               Pegasus9             1:09.29    1:10.17   3 
 24 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:10.54   3 
 25 Phillips, Jasmyn             Rock City St         1:11.00    1:11.26   4 
 26 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par         1:13.77    1:11.46   5 
 27 Kim, Julia                   06-Unattache         1:12.00   X1:11.58   4 
 28 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre         1:13.99    1:12.00   5 
 29 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers         1:06.43    1:12.50   3 
 30 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par         1:11.00    1:12.58   4 
 31 Rouslin, Sylvie              Prospect Par         1:12.96    1:13.15   4 
 32 Rivera, Pilar                Prospect Par         1:14.50    1:13.39   5 
 33 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par         1:18.16    1:14.52   5 
 34 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par         1:12.47    1:15.02   4 
 35 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par         1:16.94    1:15.34   5 
 36 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par         1:16.11    1:16.40   5 
 37 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Island Expre         1:25.63    1:20.84   5 
 38 Milian, Taylor               Prospect Par         1:27.23    1:25.28   6 
 39 Martinez, Lena               Prospect Par         1:27.07    1:29.29   6 
 40 Joseph, Sanaa                Zodiacs                         1:36.24   6 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allan, Lauren                Tailwind             2:25.00    2:28.73   1  10   
       1:14.521 (1:14.521)        2:28.727 (1:14.206)
  2 Lallemand, Amari             06-Unattache         2:25.00   X2:30.27   1 
       1:12.860 (1:12.860)        2:30.266 (1:17.406)
  3 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester          2:34.62    2:30.58   1   8   
       1:13.047 (1:13.047)        2:30.579 (1:17.532)
  4 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty         2:40.33    2:34.37   2   6   
       1:13.329 (1:13.329)        2:34.364 (1:21.035)
  5 Barnes, Avionne              Vo2max Track         2:35.00    2:35.27   1   5   
       1:14.759 (1:14.759)        2:35.264 (1:20.505)
  6 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         2:31.31    2:37.09   1   4   
       1:13.549 (1:13.549)        2:37.087 (1:23.538)
  7 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl         2:33.00    2:37.43   1   3   
       1:14.327 (1:14.327)        2:37.422 (1:23.095)
  8 James, Skye                  Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:37.46   1   2   
       2:37.451 (2:37.451)
  9 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz            2:35.73    2:38.00   1   1   
       1:14.655 (1:14.655)        2:37.996 (1:23.341)
 10 Woolward, Makayla            New York Nov         2:38.80    2:39.00   1 
       1:15.677 (1:15.677)        2:38.994 (1:23.317)
 11 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par         2:33.00    2:39.14   1 
       1:15.032 (1:15.032)        2:39.140 (1:24.108)
 12 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz            2:36.00    2:41.72   1 
       1:15.634 (1:15.634)        2:41.720 (1:26.086)
 13 Vidal, Ava                   Pegasus9             2:44.62    2:42.01   2 
       1:19.345 (1:19.345)        2:42.003 (1:22.658)
 14 Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par         2:43.04    2:43.29   2 
       1:20.183 (1:20.183)        2:43.290 (1:23.107)
 15 Madell, Eva                  Prospect Par         2:43.59    2:44.86   2 
       1:19.771 (1:19.771)        2:44.852 (1:25.081)
 16 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par         2:36.00    2:47.01   1 
       1:15.626 (1:15.626)        2:47.005 (1:31.379)
 17 Teeter, Stella               Five Points          2:43.78    2:47.57   2 
       1:18.930 (1:18.930)        2:47.569 (1:28.639)
 18 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta         2:39.68    2:50.08   1 
       1:21.144 (1:21.144)        2:50.080 (1:28.936)
 19 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic              2:47.31    2:50.89   2 
       1:30.307 (1:30.307)        2:50.890 (1:20.583)
 20 Taveras, Tiffany             New York Nov         2:39.90    2:50.96   2 
       1:18.431 (1:18.431)        2:50.957 (1:32.526)
 21 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers         3:07.36    2:52.37   2 
       1:24.342 (1:24.342)        2:52.368 (1:28.026)
 22 Pringle-wishner, Karess      Pegasus9             2:54.21    2:52.67   2 
       1:25.749 (1:25.749)        2:52.664 (1:26.915)
 23 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey         2:45.00    2:54.18   2 
       1:23.583 (1:23.583)        2:54.180 (1:30.597)
 24 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty         2:30.00    2:56.91   1 
       1:14.862 (1:14.862)        2:56.908 (1:42.046)
 25 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par         2:58.81    2:57.62   2 
       1:24.555 (1:24.555)        2:57.611 (1:33.056)
 26 Maidman, Zoe                 Pegasus9             2:58.55    3:00.25   2 
       1:27.239 (1:27.239)        3:00.245 (1:33.006)
 27 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par         3:05.00    3:05.10   2 
       1:30.204 (1:30.204)        3:05.092 (1:34.888)
 28 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze                    3:08.77   2 
       1:27.997 (1:27.997)        3:08.761 (1:40.764)
 29 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Island Expre         3:19.04    3:16.58   2 
       1:34.914 (1:34.914)        3:16.580 (1:41.666)
 30 Joseph, Sanaa                Zodiacs                         4:53.27   2 
       1:47.093 (1:47.093)        4:53.264 (3:06.171)
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lallemand, Amari             06-Unattache         5:03.00   X5:04.39   1 
           58.688 (58.688)        2:18.719 (1:20.031)        3:42.284 (1:23.565)
       5:04.384 (1:22.100)
  2 Muccini, Siena               Tsc Track Cl         5:00.00    5:05.61   1  10   
           58.416 (58.416)        2:21.164 (1:22.748)        3:47.080 (1:25.916)
       5:05.604 (1:18.524)
  3 Kirkhan, Ishil               Tsc Track Cl         5:15.00    5:13.89   1   8   
           58.931 (58.931)        2:21.662 (1:22.731)        3:47.568 (1:25.906)
       5:13.885 (1:26.317)
  4 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         5:13.00    5:18.48   1   6   
           59.892 (59.892)        2:27.666 (1:27.774)        3:54.875 (1:27.209)
       5:18.472 (1:23.597)
  5 Jaffe, Amanda                Tailwind             5:18.00    5:20.37   1   5   
           59.693 (59.693)        2:27.657 (1:27.964)        3:57.183 (1:29.526)
       5:20.361 (1:23.178)
  6 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par         5:15.00    5:20.46   1   4   
           59.439 (59.439)        2:27.383 (1:27.944)        3:57.075 (1:29.692)
       5:20.453 (1:23.378)
  7 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind             5:07.00    5:20.84   1   3   
           59.108 (59.108)        2:27.241 (1:28.133)        3:56.933 (1:29.692)
       5:20.832 (1:23.899)
  8 Barnes, Avionne              Vo2max Track         5:09.00    5:21.53   1   2   
           59.937 (59.937)        2:28.215 (1:28.278)        3:57.367 (1:29.152)
       5:21.529 (1:24.162)
  9 Altieri, Katie               Island Expre         5:25.00    5:24.10   1   1   
       1:00.715 (1:00.715)        2:27.685 (1:26.970)        3:56.677 (1:28.992)
       5:24.097 (1:27.420)
 10 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty                    5:27.32   2 
           53.721 (53.721)        2:20.385 (1:26.664)        3:56.969 (1:36.584)
       5:27.318 (1:30.349)
 11 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta         5:37.00    5:27.40   2 
       1:00.260 (1:00.260)        2:33.776 (1:33.516)        4:07.964 (1:34.188)
       5:27.399 (1:19.435)
 12 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind             5:15.00    5:31.76   1 
       1:00.210 (1:00.210)        2:31.041 (1:30.831)        4:03.907 (1:32.866)
       5:31.754 (1:27.847)
 13 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par         5:17.00    5:37.19   1 
       1:01.034 (1:01.034)        2:32.167 (1:31.133)        4:04.352 (1:32.185)
       5:37.183 (1:32.831)
 14 Bubula, Alessia              06-Unattache         5:35.00   X5:39.83   2 
       1:05.309 (1:05.309)        2:38.536 (1:33.227)        4:15.527 (1:36.991)
       5:39.830 (1:24.303)
 15 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey         5:35.00    5:41.54   2 
           57.364 (57.364)        2:31.750 (1:34.386)        4:09.440 (1:37.690)
       5:41.539 (1:32.099)
 16 Teeter, Stella               Five Points                     5:44.58   2 
           58.627 (58.627)        2:31.663 (1:33.036)        4:09.415 (1:37.752)
       5:44.571 (1:35.156)
 17 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre         5:30.00    5:45.45   1 
       1:00.509 (1:00.509)        2:31.816 (1:31.307)        4:07.133 (1:35.317)
       5:45.449 (1:38.316)
 18 Pringle-wishner, Karess      Pegasus9                        5:49.83   2 
       1:00.798 (1:00.798)        2:33.571 (1:32.773)        4:17.890 (1:44.319)
       5:49.829 (1:31.939)
 19 Schonenberg, Gillian         In Motion                       5:51.52   2 
       1:00.195 (1:00.195)        2:37.802 (1:37.607)        4:18.485 (1:40.683)
       5:51.512 (1:33.027)
 20 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par         5:45.00    5:58.48   2 
       1:02.314 (1:02.314)        2:36.962 (1:34.648)        4:19.784 (1:42.822)
       5:58.474 (1:38.690)
 21 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par         5:49.00    5:59.88   2 
       1:05.095 (1:05.095)        2:46.936 (1:41.841)        4:26.919 (1:39.983)
       5:59.872 (1:32.953)
 22 Maidman, Zoe                 Pegasus9                        6:00.95   2 
       1:03.533 (1:03.533)        2:42.316 (1:38.783)        4:25.228 (1:42.912)
       6:00.947 (1:35.719)
 23 Hoban, Aileen                Island Expre                    6:12.08   2 
       1:04.834 (1:04.834)        2:50.857 (1:46.023)        4:36.996 (1:46.139)
       6:12.074 (1:35.078)
 24 Rouslin, Sylvie              Prospect Par         5:39.00    6:21.61   2 
       1:03.104 (1:03.104)        2:42.405 (1:39.301)        4:30.342 (1:47.937)
       6:21.609 (1:51.267)
 25 Pichardo, Nathaly            Inwood Trail                    6:36.42   2 
       1:02.816 (1:02.816)        2:48.032 (1:45.216)        4:44.943 (1:56.911)
       6:36.411 (1:51.468)
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muccini, Siena               Tsc Track Cl        10:54.00   11:00.06   10   
           36.856 (36.856)        2:00.458 (1:23.602)        3:28.219 (1:27.761)
       4:57.623 (1:29.404)        6:28.967 (1:31.344)        8:01.647 (1:32.680)
       9:34.921 (1:33.274)       11:00.059 (1:25.138)
  2 Kirkhan, Ishil               Tsc Track Cl        11:13.00   11:12.70    8   
           38.740 (38.740)        2:03.472 (1:24.732)        5:02.640 (2:59.168)
       6:36.831 (1:34.191)        8:13.101 (1:36.270)        9:50.747 (1:37.646)
      11:12.697 (1:21.950)
  3 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par        11:19.17   11:12.86    6   
           39.344 (39.344)        2:07.191 (1:27.847)        3:36.780 (1:29.589)
       5:07.640 (1:30.860)        6:40.410 (1:32.770)        8:14.209 (1:33.799)
       9:46.901 (1:32.692)       11:12.855 (1:25.954)
  4 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par        11:41.40   11:18.18    5   
           39.564 (39.564)        2:08.960 (1:29.396)        3:42.344 (1:33.384)
       5:16.321 (1:33.977)        6:48.119 (1:31.798)        8:21.081 (1:32.962)
       9:53.282 (1:32.201)       11:18.173 (1:24.891)
  5 James, Skye                  Prospect Par        11:57.87   11:47.29    4   
           38.075 (38.075)        2:04.902 (1:26.827)        3:40.284 (1:35.382)
       5:17.131 (1:36.847)        6:56.903 (1:39.772)        8:38.136 (1:41.233)
      10:17.964 (1:39.828)       11:47.285 (1:29.321)
  6 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind            11:09.00   11:48.18    3   
           38.577 (38.577)        2:08.408 (1:29.831)        3:40.947 (1:32.539)
       5:16.045 (1:35.098)        6:56.137 (1:40.092)        8:37.871 (1:41.734)
      10:17.638 (1:39.767)       11:48.176 (1:30.538)
  7 Jaffe, Amanda                Tailwind            11:09.00   11:50.95    2   
       2:08.808 (2:08.808)        3:42.084 (1:33.276)        5:16.426 (1:34.342)
       6:51.778 (1:35.352)        8:33.952 (1:42.174)       10:15.608 (1:41.656)
      11:50.942 (1:35.334)
  8 Barnes, Avionne              Vo2max Track        12:06.00   11:56.07    1   
           39.070 (39.070)        2:09.345 (1:30.275)        3:42.875 (1:33.530)
       5:18.382 (1:35.507)        6:57.080 (1:38.698)        8:37.916 (1:40.836)
      10:17.498 (1:39.582)       11:56.061 (1:38.563)
  9 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind            11:09.00   12:00.11  
           38.431 (38.431)        2:07.182 (1:28.751)        3:41.603 (1:34.421)
       5:17.043 (1:35.440)        6:59.949 (1:42.906)        8:43.495 (1:43.546)
      10:26.304 (1:42.809)       12:00.105 (1:33.801)
 10 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par        11:07.99   12:01.22  
           39.699 (39.699)        2:08.617 (1:28.918)        3:42.106 (1:33.489)
       5:16.897 (1:34.791)        6:56.479 (1:39.582)        8:38.922 (1:42.443)
      10:19.453 (1:40.531)       12:01.220 (1:41.767)
 11 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty        12:07.56   12:15.07  
           37.164 (37.164)        2:02.742 (1:25.578)        3:36.316 (1:33.574)
       5:15.895 (1:39.579)        6:55.767 (1:39.872)        8:38.647 (1:42.880)
      10:32.095 (1:53.448)       12:15.068 (1:42.973)
 12 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey        12:57.00   12:30.20  
           38.823 (38.823)        2:09.289 (1:30.466)        3:47.102 (1:37.813)
       5:32.584 (1:45.482)        7:19.615 (1:47.031)        9:06.962 (1:47.347)
      10:54.491 (1:47.529)       12:30.195 (1:35.704)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jasmyn             Rock City St           17.31      16.04   0.8  1  10   
  2 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C           17.00      16.07   0.8  1   8   
  3 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                           16.27   NWI  2   6   
  4 Medley, Aleisha              New York Nov           18.40      16.61   0.8  1   5   
  5 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta           21.00      19.21   0.8  1   4   
  6 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           22.50      21.71   NWI  2   3   
  7 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           21.76      21.84   0.8  1   2   
  8 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par           22.00      21.88   0.8  1   1   
  9 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           22.33      21.91   0.8  1 
 10 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par           24.40      24.07   NWI  2 
 11 Birch, Jayda                 06-Unattache           20.00     X24.82   0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                30.31      29.76   NWI  1  10   
  2 Medley, Aleisha              New York Nov           30.81      31.09   NWI  1   8   
  3 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           32.24      31.88   NWI  1   6   
  4 Witherspoon, Teleyah         MySprintClub           29.00      32.26   NWI  1   5   
  5 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz              29.00      32.40   NWI  1   4   
  6 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov           33.10      32.46   NWI  2   3   
  7 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi        New York Nov           31.80      32.54   NWI  1   2   
  8 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           32.83      32.63   NWI  2   1   
  9 Taveras, Tiffany             New York Nov           33.20      32.64   NWI  2 
 10 Haskins, Taylor              New York Nov           32.80      32.88   NWI  2 
 11 Douglas, Daniellia           Ruff Kutz              30.00      32.89   NWI  1 
 12 Alade, Awawu                 Island Expre           33.00      34.41   NWI  2 
 13 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester            34.40      34.71   NWI  2 
 14 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre           36.81      35.54   NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           36.87      35.86   NWI  3 
 16 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par           36.24      36.47   NWI  2 
 17 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           37.83      36.63   NWI  3 
 18 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           37.58      37.23   NWI  3 
 -- Jenkins, Andrea              Westchester            33.87         DQ   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              53.80      54.34   10   
     1) Jobe, Cianna                    2) Haskins, Taylor                
     3) Lindo, Deanna                   4) Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi          
  2 Zodiacs  'A'                                        57.40      58.15    8   
     1) Marpali, Edith                  2) Johnson, Niquelle              
     3) Sidberry, Katara                4) Mora, Jada                     
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                       1:02.67    6   
     1) Ormsby, Jodi-kay                2) Bruce, Chace                   
     3) Thomas, Ravae                   4) Philibert, Kayla-Marie         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                      5:06.12    4:29.97   10   
     1) Marpali, Edith                  2) Johnson, Niquelle              
     3) Samuels, Raine                  4) Green, Abbygae                 
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                             4:33.74    8   
     1) Edwards, Nova                   2) Nieves, Elyza                  
     3) Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella         4) Shiffman, Mika                 
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:29.40    4:35.18    6   
     1) Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi           2) Taveras, Tiffany               
     3) Woolward, Makayla               4) Hermitt, Kamilah               
  4 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                            4:40.81    5   
     1) Gordon, Cierra                  2) Jenkins, Andrea                
     3) Williams, JaLia                 4) Sayre, Brooke                  
  5 Tailwind  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:49.67    4   
     1) Hazen, Brenna                   2) Spencer, Eve                   
     3) Jaffe, Amanda                   4) Allan, Lauren                  
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                             4:50.56    3   
     1) Bruno, Sophia                   2) Lane, Kate                     
     3) Karmen-Chan, Talya              4) James, Skye                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                            11:06.70   10   
     1) Lane, Kate                      2) Madell, Eva                    
     3) Bruno, Sophia                   4) Hans, Nora                     
       2:40.895 (2:40.895)        5:23.916 (2:43.021)       11:06.697 (5:42.781)
  2 Island Express  'A'                              10:00.00   11:08.22    8   
     1) Altieri, Katie                  2) Hermann, Esme'                 
     3) Hustead, Julia                  4) Leonard, Meghan                
       2:44.857 (2:44.857)        5:39.086 (2:54.229)       11:08.211 (5:29.125)
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           1.40m      1.57m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz              1.52m      1.52m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl           1.40m      1.42m    6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           1.40m      1.37m    5   
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T                      1.27m    4   
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta           1.17m      1.17m    3   
     1.17 1.22 
        O  XXX 
 -- Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze           1.15m         NH  
     1.17 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           4.69m      4.99m   NWI  10   
  2 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           4.70m      4.76m   NWI   8   
  3 Hermitt, Kamilah             New York Nov                      4.63m   NWI   6   
  4 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           4.38m      4.45m   NWI   4.50
  4 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           4.09m      4.45m   NWI   4.50
  6 Miles, Aanisah               Grant You Wi           4.40m      4.37m   NWI   3   
  7 Dicker, Eugenie              06-Unattache           4.45m     X4.36m   NWI 
  8 Toussaint, Egypt             Ruff Kutz              3.95m      4.33m   NWI   2   
  9 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           4.43m      4.25m   NWI   1   
 10 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points            4.07m      4.17m   NWI 
 11 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           4.41m      4.15m   NWI 
 12 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           4.33m      4.14m   NWI 
 13 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           3.95m      4.09m   NWI 
 14 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze           3.99m      4.05m   NWI 
 15 King, Alexis                 Newburgh Eli           4.72m      3.92m   NWI 
 16 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           3.38m      3.82m   NWI 
 17 Burks, Symara                Newburgh Eli           4.93m      3.76m   NWI 
 18 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs                3.85m      3.73m   NWI 
 19 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta           3.72m      3.66m   NWI 
 20 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre           3.66m      3.60m   NWI 
 21 Pichardo, Nathaly            Inwood Trail                      3.54m   NWI 
 22 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           3.73m      3.51m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C          10.41m      9.65m   NWI  10   
     9.30m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) FOUL      9.01m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI)
  2 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           8.00m      9.12m   NWI   8   
     9.06m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI) 0.83m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alyssa             MySprintClub                     11.48m   10   
      11.04m  11.43m  11.12m  11.37m  11.48m  11.04m
  2 Sumpter, Sage                06-Unattache          11.38m    X10.53m  
      10.23m  9.70m  10.53m  10.34m  8.80m  8.93m
  3 Birch, Jayda                 06-Unattache           8.94m     X9.33m  
      9.33m  8.67m  8.31m  8.03m  8.83m  7.54m
  4 Riley, Gabrielle             Vo2max Track                      9.14m    8   
      7.69m  8.27m  9.14m  9.08m  8.38m  8.16m
  5 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub                      8.66m    6   
      8.66m  8.01m  8.28m  7.88m  FOUL  8.50m
  6 Davis, Treynece              Velocity Tra           8.02m      8.53m    5   
      8.12m  7.41m  8.53m  8.18m  8.48m  7.55m
  7 Thomas, Ravae                Vo2max Track           8.15m      8.38m    4   
      7.96m  8.01m  8.33m  8.22m  8.28m  8.38m
  8 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           8.39m      8.28m    3   
      7.98m  8.28m  8.26m  8.06m  8.18m  8.15m
  9 Bruce, Chace                 Vo2max Track           7.62m      7.77m    2   
      7.43m  7.62m  7.77m           
 10 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C           9.25m      7.13m    1   
      5.72m  7.13m  6.83m          
 11 Ramos, Alexia                Notre Dame T                      7.11m  
      6.79m  7.11m  6.75m           
 12 Philibert, Kayla-Marie       Vo2max Track           6.00m      5.42m  
      4.78m  4.48m  5.42m           
 13 George, Kimora               Grant You Wi           5.09m      5.04m  
      4.75m  4.72m  5.04m           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub          21.36m     22.00m   10   
  2 Riley, Gabrielle             Vo2max Track                     20.85m    8   
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T          17.09m     17.88m    6   
  4 Bruce, Chace                 Vo2max Track                     16.72m    5   
  5 Sumpter, Sage                06-Unattache          18.02m    X16.60m  
  6 Davis, Treynece              Velocity Tra          16.37m     15.83m    4   
  7 Ramos, Alexia                Notre Dame T                     14.90m    3   
  8 Thomas, Ravae                Vo2max Track                     14.32m    2   
  9 Philibert, Kayla-Marie       Vo2max Track                     12.70m    1   
 10 Miles, Aanisah               Grant You Wi                     12.25m  
 11 George, Kimora               Grant You Wi                     10.66m  
 -- Campbell, Alyssa             MySprintClub                       FOUL  
 -- Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                06-Unattache          20.00m    X18.34m  
  2 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T                     16.42m   10   
  3 Schonenberg, Gillian         In Motion                        16.23m    8   
  4 Campbell, Alyssa             MySprintClub                     14.91m    6   
  5 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub                     14.37m    5   
  6 Ramos, Alexia                Notre Dame T                     13.41m    4   
  7 Riley, Gabrielle             Vo2max Track                     13.20m    3   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ormsby, Jodi-kay             Vo2max Track                   20:06.84   10   
  2 Schonenberg, Gillian         In Motion                      20:12.15    8   
  3 Thomas, Ravae                Vo2max Track                   21:14.68    6   
  4 Bruce, Chace                 Vo2max Track                   22:20.81    5   
 -- Philibert, Kayla-Marie       Vo2max Track                         DQ  
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           12.50      12.59q  NWI  3 
  2 Reid, Codi-Ann               Team Dynasty           12.50      12.95q  NWI  4 
  3 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              13.17      12.98q  NWI  3 
  4 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              12.40      13.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                12.98      13.27q  NWI  3 
  6 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           13.09      13.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz              13.00      13.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Nazaire, Hannah Belle        Brooklyn Lig                      13.62q  NWI  2 
  9 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon            13.20      13.66q  NWI  4 
 10 Allen, Jada                  Rock City St           13.50      13.70   NWI  4 
 11 Cham, Maia                   Rock City St           13.50      13.73   NWI  3 
 12 Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City St           13.20      13.75   NWI  2 
 13 Kirkland, Gloria             Newburgh Eli           13.20      13.81   NWI  3 
 14 Hickman, Genniyah            Quiet Storm                       13.89   NWI  2 
 15 Hilaire, Annabelle           Rock City St           13.30      13.90   NWI  1 
 16 Suckie, Nicoleen             New Horizon            12.98      13.92   NWI  2 
 17 Licameli, Elizabeth          Newburgh Eli           13.40      14.05   NWI  2 
 18 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           13.90      14.14   NWI  3 
 19 Smith, Zafara                Hall's Expre                      14.25   NWI  1 
 20 Barnes, Taylor               In Motion                         14.25   NWI  2 
 21 White, Skye                  Five Points            14.30      14.32   NWI  1 
 22 Woolward, Joanne             New York Nov                      14.33   NWI  4 
 23 Coleman-White, Dana          New Horizon            13.70      14.56   NWI  4 
 24 Lockwood, Jordan             MySprintClub                      14.85   NWI  3 
 25 Parker, Anissa               New York Nov                      14.99   NWI  4 
 26 Branch, Jillian              Grant You Wi                      15.31   NWI  1 
 27 Ramos, Lourdes               Vo2max Track           15.30      16.38   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           12.59      12.45   NWI  10   
  2 Reid, Codi-Ann               Team Dynasty           12.95      12.74   NWI   8   
  3 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              12.98      12.92   NWI   6   
  4 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              13.21      13.04   NWI   5   
  5 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                13.27      13.23   NWI   4   
  6 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           13.30      13.29   NWI   3   
  7 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon            13.66      13.48   NWI   2   
  8 Nazaire, Hannah Belle        Brooklyn Lig           13.62      13.55   NWI   1   
  9 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz              13.47      13.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           25.20      25.05   NWI  1  10   
  2 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           24.99      25.36   NWI  1   8   
  3 Ellis, Kimoya                New Horizon            26.50      26.37   NWI  1   6   
  4 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           25.90      26.81   NWI  1   5   
  5 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                25.95      26.88   NWI  1   4   
  6 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child           26.60      27.11   3.0  2   3   
  7 Moncion Allen, Glory         Hall's Expre                      27.19   1.9  5   2   
  8 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz              27.20      27.36   3.0  2   1   
  9 Mustafa, Tyler               New York Nov           28.01      27.49   3.0  3 
 10 Charles, Shabbahyah          Hall's Expre                      27.54   1.9  5 
 11 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           28.48      27.70   3.0  3 
 12 Hilaire, Annabelle           Rock City St           29.60      27.87   NWI  4  27.866
 12 Allen, Jada                  Rock City St           27.29      27.87   3.0  2  27.866
 14 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           26.81      27.90   3.0  2 
 15 Cham, Maia                   Rock City St           30.50      28.12   NWI  4  28.112
 16 Nazaire, Hannah Belle        Brooklyn Lig                      28.12   1.9  5  28.117
 17 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon            26.60      28.19   NWI  1 
 18 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           27.30      28.24   3.0  2 
 19 Dais, Ayanna                 Rock City St           29.90      28.45   NWI  4 
 20 Richards, Karlene            Zodiacs                29.19      29.10   NWI  4 
 21 White, Skye                  Five Points            30.21      29.52   NWI  4 
 22 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           29.99      29.60   NWI  4 
 23 Smith, Zafara                Hall's Expre                      29.61   1.9  5 
 24 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           28.78      29.74   3.0  3 
 25 Coleman-White, Dana          New Horizon            28.00      30.18   3.0  3 
 26 Ramos, Lourdes               Vo2max Track           32.70      31.81   NWI  4 
 27 Branch, Jillian              Grant You Wi                      32.78   1.9  5 
 28 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs                33.93      32.87   NWI  4 
 -- Suckie, Nicoleen             New Horizon            27.89        DNF   3.0  2 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           57.00      58.29   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           56.99      59.14   1   8   
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           57.50      59.26   1   6   
  4 White, Lailah                New Horizon            57.50      59.47   1   5   
  5 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           57.90      59.80   1   4   
  6 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers           58.00    1:00.01   1   3   
  7 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           58.00    1:00.14   2   2   
  8 Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child           58.50    1:00.19   2   1   
  9 Moncion Allen, Glory         Hall's Expre                    1:01.08   4 
 10 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                59.00    1:01.11   2 
 11 Adu, Veronica                New Horizon            59.99    1:01.34   2 
 12 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par         1:04.73    1:02.96   2 
 13 Nazaire, Hannah Belle        Brooklyn Lig                    1:03.00   4 
 14 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child         1:05.00    1:03.59   3 
 15 Brizard, Taiylor             New York Nov         1:07.10    1:05.85   3 
 16 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St         1:02.70    1:06.96   2 
 17 Campbell, Kimberly           MySprintClub         1:07.81    1:08.17   3 
 18 Willis, Briana               Dashing Dons         1:10.00    1:09.57   4 
 19 Brown, Kyana                 Ruff Kutz            1:09.00    1:09.60   3 
 20 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par         1:06.54    1:10.41   3 
 21 Wright, Zaria                Team Dynasty         1:11.77    1:10.88   4 
 22 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:13.81   3 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Lailah                New Horizon          2:15.50    2:24.56   10   
       1:15.804 (1:15.804)        2:24.558 (1:08.754)
  2 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers         2:18.00    2:27.27    8   
       1:15.784 (1:15.784)        2:27.268 (1:11.484)
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child         2:25.00    2:27.43    6   
       1:15.592 (1:15.592)        2:27.430 (1:11.838)
  4 Claxton, London              Westchester          2:23.60    2:29.68    5   
       1:16.106 (1:16.106)        2:29.675 (1:13.569)
  5 Adu, Veronica                New Horizon          2:24.00    2:34.35    4   
       1:18.153 (1:18.153)        2:34.347 (1:16.194)
  6 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers         2:26.00    2:35.86    3   
       1:16.415 (1:16.415)        2:35.853 (1:19.438)
  7 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre         2:20.00    2:36.10    2   
       1:17.834 (1:17.834)        2:36.096 (1:18.262)
  8 Melican, Abigail             Benswic              2:37.54    2:41.69    1   
       1:17.704 (1:17.704)        2:41.683 (1:23.979)
  9 Perez, Aaliyah               Vo2max Track         2:25.00    2:46.93  
       1:19.824 (1:19.824)        2:46.924 (1:27.100)
 10 Willis, Briana               Dashing Dons         2:45.00    2:50.81  
       1:18.487 (1:18.487)        2:50.805 (1:32.318)
 11 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par         3:01.99    3:10.32  
       1:32.052 (1:32.052)        3:10.320 (1:38.268)
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track         5:01.00    5:14.68   10   
       1:00.230 (1:00.230)        2:26.458 (1:26.228)        3:53.880 (1:27.422)
       5:14.674 (1:20.794)
  2 Claxton, London              Westchester                     5:17.42    8   
           57.251 (57.251)        2:19.196 (1:21.945)        3:47.950 (1:28.754)
       5:17.418 (1:29.468)
  3 Melican, Abigail             Benswic              5:15.00    5:24.09    6   
           57.948 (57.948)        2:23.298 (1:25.350)        3:55.491 (1:32.193)
       5:24.084 (1:28.593)
  4 Harrison, Zaria              06-Unattache         5:25.00   X6:16.20  
           59.129 (59.129)        2:43.250 (1:44.121)        4:27.743 (1:44.493)
       6:16.195 (1:48.452)
  5 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par                    6:31.14    5   
       1:06.576 (1:06.576)        2:55.089 (1:48.513)        4:47.080 (1:51.991)
       6:31.136 (1:44.056)
  6 Weatherspoon, Stayann        06-Unattache         6:10.00   X6:33.87  
       1:03.425 (1:03.425)        2:48.939 (1:45.514)        4:44.932 (1:55.993)
       6:33.866 (1:48.934)
 -- Eleazar, Aniah               Ruff Kutz            5:40.00        DNF  
           58.052 (58.052)        2:27.648 (1:29.596)        4:17.304 (1:49.656)
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Zoe                  06-Unattache        10:53.00  X10:54.45  
           37.913 (37.913)        2:01.064 (1:23.151)        3:29.747 (1:28.683)
       4:58.907 (1:29.160)        6:30.388 (1:31.481)        8:02.258 (1:31.870)
       9:34.359 (1:32.101)       10:54.449 (1:20.090)
  2 Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track        11:10.00   11:19.31   10   
           38.979 (38.979)        2:06.529 (1:27.550)        3:35.361 (1:28.832)
       5:05.386 (1:30.025)        6:37.125 (1:31.739)        8:11.010 (1:33.885)
       9:47.397 (1:36.387)       11:19.305 (1:31.908)
  3 Valasiadis, Victoria         06-Unattache        11:45.00  X12:04.93  
           38.626 (38.626)        2:07.535 (1:28.909)        3:42.520 (1:34.985)
       5:20.158 (1:37.638)        7:01.198 (1:41.040)        8:43.645 (1:42.447)
      10:26.417 (1:42.772)       12:04.926 (1:38.509)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov           14.40      14.71   NWI  1  10   
  2 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              16.86      14.92   NWI  1   8   
  3 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           16.20      15.95   NWI  1   6   
  4 Graves, Tiffany              New York Nov           15.40      15.96   NWI  1   5   
  5 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac           16.46      17.86   NWI  1   4   
  6 Graves, Kuhdearah            New York Nov           17.40      17.88   NWI  1   3   
  7 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov           17.20      18.05   NWI  1   2   
  8 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           18.00      19.67   NWI  2   1   
  9 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey           15.70      19.72   NWI  1 
 10 Harrison, Zaria              06-Unattache           22.00     X21.43   NWI  2 
 11 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs                26.09      21.77   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov         1:06.40    1:04.28   1  10   
  2 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T         1:04.60    1:04.76   1   8   
  3 Graves, Tiffany              New York Nov         1:07.80    1:08.72   1   6   
  4 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St         1:08.17    1:09.44   1   5   
  5 Kirkland, Gloria             Newburgh Eli         1:06.20    1:10.02   1   4   
  6 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers         1:10.00    1:10.04   1   3   
  7 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz            1:10.00    1:13.05   2   2   
  8 Graves, Kuhdearah            New York Nov         1:09.80    1:14.58   1   1   
  9 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov         1:08.80    1:17.92   1 
 10 Lockwood, Jordan             MySprintClub                    1:24.37   2 
 11 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac         1:23.60    1:25.08   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track         7:27.00    8:02.63   10   
       1:35.230 (1:35.230)        3:11.683 (1:36.453)        4:48.761 (1:37.078)
       6:28.475 (1:39.714)        8:02.627 (1:34.152)
  2 Melican, Abigail             Benswic              8:47.52    8:38.37    8   
       1:36.404 (1:36.404)        3:16.853 (1:40.449)        5:03.573 (1:46.720)
       6:55.260 (1:51.687)        8:38.363 (1:43.103)
  3 Perez, Aaliyah               Vo2max Track         7:30.00    9:09.29    6   
       1:37.888 (1:37.888)        3:25.367 (1:47.479)        5:20.171 (1:54.804)
       7:17.558 (1:57.387)        9:09.288 (1:51.730)
  4 Weatherspoon, Stayann        06-Unattache         9:00.00  X10:39.24  
       1:45.128 (1:45.128)        3:46.470 (2:01.342)        6:00.906 (2:14.436)
       8:22.292 (2:21.386)       10:39.236 (2:16.944)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              50.20      51.16   10   
     1) Graves, Stephanie               2) Woolward, Joanne               
     3) Graves, Tiffany                 4) Graves, Kuhdearah              
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                             51.50      51.52    8   
     1) Allen, Jada                     2) Cham, Maia                     
     3) Dais, Ayanna                    4) Hilaire, Annabelle             
  3 New Horizon Track  'A'                              47.00      52.29    6   
     1) Chung, Brittany                 2) Ellis, Kimoya                  
     3) Suckie, Nicoleen                4) Coleman-White, Dana            
  4 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        48.00      52.38    5   
     1) Charles, Shabbahyah             2) Smith, Zafara                  
     3) Wilson, Denai                   4) Moncion Allen, Glory           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:06.40    4:10.35   10   
     1) Graves, Kuhdearah               2) Woolward, Joanne               
     3) Cruickshank, Olivia             4) Graves, Tiffany                
  2 Metropolis Track  'A'                             4:13.50    4:20.43    8   
     1) Patterson, Janee'               2) Palmer, Adia                   
     3) Hawkins, Zynovia                4) Salami, Nosimet                
  3 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                                 4:23.72    6   
     1) Blackheart, Jada                2) Charles, Shabbahyah            
     3) Smith, Zafara                   4) Wilson, Denai                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            9:58.40   10:33.72   10   
     1) Cruickshank, Olivia             2) Brizard, Taiylor               
     3) Woolward, Joanne                4) Mustafa, Tyler                 
       5:15.537 (5:15.537)       10:33.715 (5:18.178)
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz              1.57m      1.57m   10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov                      1.52m    7   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              1.57m     J1.52m    7   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Kyana                 Ruff Kutz                         1.42m    5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lis, Patrycja                06-Unattache           2.90m     X2.75m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              5.13m      5.24m   NWI  10   
  2 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T           4.95m      4.89m   NWI   8   
  3 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz              5.28m      4.81m   NWI   6   
  4 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           4.72m      4.56m   NWI   5   
  5 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse Trac           4.72m      4.46m   NWI   4   
  6 Licameli, Elizabeth          Newburgh Eli           4.85m      4.42m   NWI   3   
  7 Wright, Zaria                Team Dynasty           4.06m     J4.42m   NWI   2   
  8 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra           4.70m      4.23m   NWI   1   
  9 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz              4.75m      4.09m   NWI 
  9 Daniels, Bria                Ruff Kutz              4.70m      4.09m   NWI 
 11 Cham, Maia                   Rock City St           3.45m      4.00m   NWI 
 12 Branch, Jillian              Grant You Wi           3.28m      3.73m   NWI 
 13 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz             15.00m      3.51m   NWI 
 -- Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache                      XFOUL   NWI 
 -- Richards, Karlene            Zodiacs                4.41m       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reid, Codi-Ann               Team Dynasty                     11.34m   NWI  10   
     10.75m(NWI) FOUL      11.31m(NWI) FOUL      11.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz             10.67m     10.05m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.59m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI)
  3 Licameli, Elizabeth          Newburgh Eli           9.58m     10.02m   NWI   6   
     10.02m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brianna              In Motion             10.25m     10.32m   10   
  2 Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child          10.15m      9.71m    8   
  3 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz              9.55m      9.17m    6   
  4 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz              9.14m      8.95m    5   
  5 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion                         8.54m    4   
  6 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz              8.66m      8.06m    3   
  7 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache                     X6.52m  
  8 Ramos, Lourdes               Vo2max Track                      5.82m    2   
 -- Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac           9.00m       FOUL  
 -- Lindner, Kira                06-Unattache           9.20m      XFOUL  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon           33.53m     25.45m   10   
      24.40m  FOUL  25.45m  24.00m       
  2 Thomas, Brianna              In Motion                        25.24m    8   
      16.22m  25.24m  22.30m  20.12m       
  3 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache                    X22.13m  
      FOUL  22.13m  16.26m  20.67m       
  4 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion                        18.93m    6   
      FOUL  16.79m  17.46m  18.93m       
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira                06-Unattache          26.80m    X28.68m  
  2 Groleau, Christina           Island Expre                     25.85m   10   
  3 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon           12.19m     21.84m    8   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nieasia              In Motion                        29.23m   10   
  2 Thomas, Brianna              In Motion                        26.86m    8   
  3 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz             27.13m     25.11m    6   
  4 Barnes, Taylor               In Motion                        19.52m    5   
  5 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz             24.08m     17.21m    4   
  6 Fullerton, Tonian            06-Unattache                    X17.15m  
  7 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                        15.01m    3   
  8 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon           27.43m      2.24m    2   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vayo, Lucy                   06-Unattache        17:30.00  X18:45.85  
 
100 Meter 17-18 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           12.00      12.62q  NWI  1 
  2 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons           12.34      12.73q  NWI  2 
  3 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon            12.40      12.87q  NWI  3 
  4 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl           12.53      12.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers           12.40      12.92q  NWI  4 
  6 Johnson, Jeane-marie         06-Unattache           12.40     X12.99q  NWI  4 
  7 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par           12.70      13.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Batista, Steffany            Rock City St           13.40      13.18q  NWI  2 
  9 Starkey, Zhoey               Hall's Expre                      13.31q  NWI  1 
 10 Lamar-Vanterpool, Kiera      Team Dynasty           12.70      13.44   NWI  1 
 11 Singleton, Monique           Mhc Track Cl           13.16      13.58   NWI  4 
 12 Cates, Tianna                Hall's Expre                      13.63   NWI  3 
 13 Charles, Anika               Rock City St           13.74      13.64   NWI  3 
 14 Hartridge, Beatrice          New York Nov                      13.85   NWI  2 
 15 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Rock City St           13.60      14.08   NWI  1 
 16 Muirhead, Loriell            New York Nov                      14.17   NWI  2 
 17 Morris, Jillisa              Chelsea Grey                      14.27   NWI  4 
 18 Drewery, Shannan             Rock City St           13.50      14.31   NWI  1 
 19 Barnes, DeLise               Hall's Expre           13.00      14.34   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           12.62      12.37   NWI  10   
  2 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons           12.73      12.54   NWI   8   
  3 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon            12.87      12.70   NWI   6   
  4 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl           12.90      12.80   NWI   5   
  5 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers           12.92      12.97   NWI   4   
  6 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par           13.11      13.02   NWI   3   
  7 Johnson, Jeane-marie         06-Unattache           12.99     X13.14   NWI 
  8 Batista, Steffany            Rock City St           13.18      13.23   NWI   2   
  9 Starkey, Zhoey               Hall's Expre           13.31      13.37   NWI   1   
 
200 Meter 17-18 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda             V-Tesse Trac           24.00      24.76   NWI  1  10   
  2 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           24.70      24.80   NWI  1   8   
  3 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            24.00      24.99   NWI  1   6   
  4 Carr, Namara                 New York Nov           25.60      25.73   NWI  2   5   
  5 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons           26.00      25.77   NWI  2   4   
  6 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon            25.20      25.83   NWI  1   3   
  7 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre           25.00      25.91   NWI  1   2   
  8 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl           24.90      26.01   NWI  1   1   
  9 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           25.40      26.13   NWI  1 
 10 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           26.70      26.39   NWI  3 
 11 Maxine, Katriel              Metro Eagles           24.80      26.41   NWI  1  26.408
 12 Brown, Naomi                 Medgar Evers           25.50      26.41   NWI  2  26.409
 13 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre           26.00      26.62   NWI  2 
 14 Emanuel, Deneka              Ruff Kutz              26.77      26.82   NWI  3 
 15 Jackson, Kendall             Team Dynasty           26.10      26.86   NWI  2 
 16 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par           27.00      26.91   NWI  3 
 17 Batista, Steffany            Rock City St           27.21      26.94   NWI  3 
 18 Starkey, Zhoey               Hall's Expre                      26.99   NWI  5 
 19 Singleton, Monique           Mhc Track Cl           26.50      27.29   NWI  2 
 20 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           27.26      27.38   NWI  3 
 21 Olowu, Folake                Prospect Par           27.00      27.52   NWI  3 
 22 Hartridge, Beatrice          New York Nov           28.70      27.62   NWI  4 
 23 Parker, Kayla                Nypd Falcons           28.24      27.69   NWI  4 
 24 Cates, Tianna                Hall's Expre                      27.89   NWI  5 
 25 Kerr, Kayla                  New Horizon            27.50      27.96   NWI  4 
 26 Charles, Anika               Rock City St           28.04      28.00   NWI  4 
 27 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Rock City St           27.50      28.49   NWI  4 
 28 Drewery, Shannan             Rock City St           28.70      28.66   NWI  4 
 29 Morris, Jillisa              Chelsea Grey           28.80      29.27   NWI  4 
 30 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre                      29.78   NWI  5 
 31 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           29.00      30.27   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda             V-Tesse Trac           54.00      56.04   1  10   
  2 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            55.33      56.27   1   8   
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           57.00      56.81   2   6   
  4 Apronti, Marielle            Newburgh Eli           56.12      57.32   1   5   
  5 Jones, Louise                Rock City St           56.50      57.88   1   4   
  6 Wright, Solange              Hall's Expre           58.00      58.68   2   3   
  7 Maxine, Katriel              Metro Eagles           57.00      59.22   1   2   
  8 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           58.00      59.61   2   1   
  9 Sanders, Shayla              Metropolis T           56.70      59.66   1 
 10 Small, Cassie                Nypd Falcons         1:00.00    1:00.19   3 
 11 Griffith, Daniella           Hall's Expre           57.00    1:00.37   1 
 12 Welch, Ariella               06-Unattache         1:01.61   X1:01.65   3 
 13 Mullings, Naomi              New Horizon          1:01.00    1:01.87   3 
 14 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           59.00    1:01.99   2 
 15 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz              59.00    1:02.00   2 
 16 Olowu, Folake                Prospect Par         1:02.00    1:02.12   3 
 17 Batista, Steffany            Rock City St         1:00.80    1:02.85   3 
 18 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty         1:02.08    1:03.05   3 
 19 Emanuel, Deneka              Ruff Kutz            1:03.37    1:03.40   4 
 20 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par         1:00.00    1:03.88   3 
 21 Parker, Kayla                Nypd Falcons         1:08.17    1:04.44   4 
 22 Kerr, Kayla                  New Horizon          1:06.00    1:06.47   4 
 23 Mohammed Jr, Shania          Prospect Par         1:04.00    1:07.63   4 
 24 Moore, Aderes                New Horizon          1:06.00    1:07.73   4 
 25 Ranger, Desirae              Hall's Expre                    1:07.79   5 
 26 John, Diara                  New Horizon          1:02.00    1:08.03   3 
 27 Leung, Kiara                 Medgar Evers         1:05.50    1:08.64   4 
 28 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey         1:11.59    1:12.13   5 
 29 Kidd, Ariel                  New Horizon          1:08.00    1:14.65   4 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Shayla              Metropolis T         2:12.50    2:15.70   10   
       1:07.069 (1:07.069)        2:15.696 (1:08.627)
  2 Quarshie, Kaylah             Hall's Expre         2:06.00    2:16.27    8   
       1:07.046 (1:07.046)        2:16.266 (1:09.220)
  3 Davis, Sade                  Bronx Tigers         2:15.00    2:26.86    6   
       1:08.895 (1:08.895)        2:26.850 (1:17.955)
  4 Rodriguez, Madelyn           06-Unattache         2:26.15   X2:30.88  
       1:13.817 (1:13.817)        2:30.873 (1:17.056)
  5 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers                    2:32.69    5   
       1:14.127 (1:14.127)        2:32.690 (1:18.563)
  6 George, Cassey               Hall's Expre         2:15.00    2:34.63    4   
       1:09.565 (1:09.565)        2:34.630 (1:25.065)
  7 King, Kayla                  06-Unattache         2:28.00   X2:35.87  
       1:10.956 (1:10.956)        2:35.864 (1:24.908)
  8 Ayala, Amber                 Vo2max Track         2:21.00    2:39.38    3   
       1:13.904 (1:13.904)        2:39.372 (1:25.468)
  9 Loto, Nicole                 Hall's Expre                    2:41.79    2   
       1:16.197 (1:16.197)        2:41.784 (1:25.587)
 10 White, Frieja                Medgar Evers                    2:47.57    1   
       1:18.130 (1:18.130)        2:47.567 (1:29.437)
 11 Leung, Kiara                 Medgar Evers         2:40.00    2:49.85  
       1:18.257 (1:18.257)        2:49.848 (1:31.591)
 12 Moore, Aderes                New Horizon          2:45.43    2:55.84  
       1:18.891 (1:18.891)        2:55.838 (1:36.947)
 13 Kidd, Ariel                  New Horizon          2:38.50    2:57.03  
       1:19.289 (1:19.289)        2:57.021 (1:37.732)
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Madelyn           06-Unattache         5:05.20   X5:06.80  
           58.481 (58.481)        2:23.475 (1:24.994)        3:50.516 (1:27.041)
       5:06.796 (1:16.280)
  2 Simeon, Kadreya              Vo2max Track         5:05.00    5:08.08   10   
           58.663 (58.663)        2:23.571 (1:24.908)        3:51.070 (1:27.499)
       5:08.076 (1:17.006)
  3 Ayala, Amber                 Vo2max Track         5:08.00    5:12.65    8   
           58.351 (58.351)        2:23.256 (1:24.905)        3:51.702 (1:28.446)
       5:12.641 (1:20.939)
  4 Davis, Sade                  Bronx Tigers         5:08.10    5:15.77    6   
           57.537 (57.537)        2:20.009 (1:22.472)        3:48.208 (1:28.199)
       5:15.767 (1:27.559)
  5 George, Cassey               Hall's Expre         5:00.00    5:26.11    5   
           57.242 (57.242)        2:19.477 (1:22.235)        3:49.593 (1:30.116)
       5:26.106 (1:36.513)
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeon, Kadreya              Vo2max Track        10:46.00   11:02.66    8   
           38.274 (38.274)        2:01.890 (1:23.616)        3:31.406 (1:29.516)
       5:00.487 (1:29.081)        6:30.858 (1:30.371)        8:02.963 (1:32.105)
       9:36.286 (1:33.323)       11:02.653 (1:26.367)
  2 Ayala, Amber                 Vo2max Track        11:30.00   11:45.19   10   
           36.387 (36.387)        1:59.750 (1:23.363)        3:31.035 (1:31.285)
       5:05.833 (1:34.798)        6:43.880 (1:38.047)        8:24.945 (1:41.065)
      10:08.218 (1:43.273)       11:45.182 (1:36.964)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trinity               06-Unattache           15.12     X15.45   0.7  1 
  2 Carr, Namara                 New York Nov                      15.48   1.2  2  10   
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              15.50      15.68   0.7  1   8   
  4 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers           16.50      16.86   0.7  1   6   
  5 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache           17.44     X17.41   0.7  1 
  6 Peters, Alazia               New Horizon            16.50      17.44   0.7  1   5   
  7 Ashley, Alasia               Newburgh Eli           17.12      17.90   0.7  1   4   
  8 King, Kayla                  06-Unattache           19.50     X20.50   1.2  2 
  9 Guan, Olivia                 06-Unattache                     X21.08   1.2  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise                Rock City St         1:01.48    1:03.55   1  10   
  2 Carr, Namara                 New York Nov         1:07.40    1:05.39   1   8   
  3 Smith, Trinity               06-Unattache         1:04.79   X1:05.40   1 
  4 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers         1:04.50    1:09.60   1   6   
  5 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty         1:12.41    1:11.45   1   5   
  6 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                       1:13.16   2   4   
  7 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache         1:15.00   X1:13.94   1 
  8 Morris, Jillisa              Chelsea Grey         1:15.00    1:17.41   2   3   
  9 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache                   X1:23.79   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeon, Kadreya              Vo2max Track                    8:02.63   10   
       1:27.471 (1:27.471)        2:59.077 (1:31.606)        4:40.017 (1:40.940)
       6:23.816 (1:43.799)        8:02.626 (1:38.810)
  2 Ayala, Amber                 Vo2max Track                    8:15.71    8   
       1:32.836 (1:32.836)        3:11.669 (1:38.833)        4:52.208 (1:40.539)
       6:36.242 (1:44.034)        8:15.705 (1:39.463)
  3 White, Frieja                Medgar Evers                    9:05.65    6   
       1:33.276 (1:33.276)        3:15.893 (1:42.617)        5:10.346 (1:54.453)
       7:10.848 (2:00.502)        9:05.648 (1:54.800)
  4 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles                   10:30.47    5   
       1:42.437 (1:42.437)        3:46.220 (2:03.783)        6:03.966 (2:17.746)
       8:21.230 (2:17.264)       10:30.463 (2:09.233)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                         51.36   10   
     1) Hypolite, JamikaJ               2) John, Diara                    
     3) Lundy, Nia                      4) Pelle, Courtney                
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                              52.80      51.38    8   
     1) Hartridge, Beatrice             2) Carr, Namara                   
     3) Muirhead, Loriell               4) Miirville, Ashanti             
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             51.50      51.89    6   
     1) Batista, Steffany               2) Charles, Anika                 
     3) Drewery, Shannan                4) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                      3:33.00    4:13.90   10   
     1) Cates, Tianna                   2) George, Cassey                 
     3) Quarshie, Kaylah                4) Griffith, Daniella             
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                            3:44.00    4:15.84    8   
     1) Lundy, Nia                      2) John, Diara                    
     3) Hypolite, JamikaJ               4) DuVerney-Beavers, Nzinga       
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                         9:55.50   10:39.25   10   
     1) Leung, Kiara                    2) Quinonez, Tatyana              
     3) Morgan, Christina               4) White, Frieja                  
       2:41.556 (2:41.556)        5:24.369 (2:42.813)       10:39.241 (5:14.872)
  2 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                                10:44.57    8   
     1) Loto, Nicole                    2) Griffith, Daniella             
     3) George, Cassey                  4) Quarshie, Kaylah               
       2:30.907 (2:30.907)       10:44.564 (8:13.657)
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muamba, Mecca                06-Unattache                     X1.62m  
  2 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Rock City St                      1.57m   10   
  3 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache                      1.37m    8   
  4 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles                      1.32m    6   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guan, Olivia                 06-Unattache           2.50m     X2.15m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness                5.51m      5.14m   NWI  10   
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              4.88m      4.88m   NWI   8   
  3 Peters, Alazia               New Horizon            4.95m      4.83m   NWI   6   
  4 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers           4.88m      4.73m   NWI   5   
  5 Johnson, Jeane-marie         06-Unattache           4.90m     X4.71m   NWI   4   
  6 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles                      4.65m   NWI   3   
  7 Charles, Anika               Rock City St           4.42m      4.27m   NWI   2   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ike, Victory                 New Horizon                      10.27m   NWI  10   
     9.55m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) FOUL      9.78m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI)
  2 Guan, Olivia                 06-Unattache           9.10m     X8.71m   NWI 
     8.71m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelle, Courtney              New Horizon           12.19m      9.90m   10   
      9.90m  9.00m  9.72m  9.86m  7.60m  8.49m
  2 Thomas, Yazmine              In Motion                         9.87m    8   
      9.87m  9.59m  FOUL  9.07m  8.54m  8.69m
  3 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T           9.17m      9.60m    6   
      9.16m  9.60m  9.02m  9.06m  9.39m  9.27m
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                      9.14m    5   
      8.62m  8.49m  8.80m  8.86m  8.60m  9.14m
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac          10.25m      9.09m    4   
      8.43m  8.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.09m
  6 Daley, Dynasty               Hall's Expre           8.89m      8.74m    3   
      7.87m  7.69m  7.45m  7.73m  8.48m  8.74m
  7 Yahn, Brittany               Eclipse Trac           9.22m      8.57m    2   
      8.14m  8.57m  8.18m  7.73m  8.01m  8.15m
  8 Baxter Gregory, Cheyenne     Ruff Kutz                         8.10m    1   
      7.55m  8.10m  7.75m  7.42m  7.81m  8.07m
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac          39.00m     33.77m   10   
      29.71m  33.77m  28.50m  FOUL       
  2 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      Island Expre          36.58m     32.78m    8   
      32.78m  FOUL  29.10m  FOUL       
  3 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     30.32m    6   
      30.30m  29.33m  29.65m  30.32m       
  4 Convery, Ashleigh            06-Unattache          32.41m    X29.54m  
      28.25m  28.94m  26.89m  29.54m       
  5 Dorcinville, Tamera          06-Unattache          35.18m    X29.30m  
      26.44m  28.21m  29.30m  25.63m       
  6 Thomas, Yazmine              In Motion                        28.60m    5   
      28.60m  17.83m  17.40m  24.66m       
  7 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T                     21.45m    4   
      21.27m  21.45m  20.24m  FOUL       
  8 Yahn, Brittany               Eclipse Trac          25.91m     20.95m    3   
      FOUL  19.00m  20.95m  17.20m       
  9 Daley, Dynasty               Hall's Expre          23.67m     19.19m    2   
      FOUL  13.75m  19.19m           
 10 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles                     15.95m    1   
      15.19m  13.08m  15.95m           
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wilson, Erin                 06-Unattache          34.75m    X24.00m  
 -- Convery, Ashleigh            06-Unattache          39.57m    X24.00m  
  1 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T                     30.19m   10   
  2 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac          25.00m     26.29m    8   
  3 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     24.15m    6   
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine              In Motion                        35.24m   10   
      35.24m  30.28m  32.09m  30.89m  31.92m  35.12m
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz             27.13m     26.75m    8   
      23.49m  24.90m  25.37m  25.52m  25.41m  26.75m
  3 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T          21.06m     24.39m    6   
      21.19m  19.78m  18.82m  FOUL  21.39m  24.39m
  4 Ndiaye, Adji                 06-Unattache                     23.57m    5   
      23.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.54m  21.72m
  5 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles                     22.50m    4   
      21.86m  22.50m  20.18m  13.74m  18.67m  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T                     20.66m    3   
      20.52m  18.92m  17.44m  20.05m  20.66m  18.32m
  7 Baxter Gregory, Cheyenne     Ruff Kutz                        15.32m    2   
      12.78m  13.50m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta           15.23      15.35q  NWI  2 
  2 Isaacs, Keveene              Bronx Tigers           15.01      16.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Phillips, Dakari             Grant You Wi                      16.36q  NWI  2 
  4 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra                      16.49q  NWI  3 
  5 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra                      16.87q  NWI  2 
  6 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra                      18.07q  NWI  3 
  7 Reid, Abuzuwa                Grant You Wi           18.10      18.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Boston, Carter               Panthers Tra                      18.09q  NWI  2 
  9 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           17.65      18.20q  NWI  2 
 10 O'Neill, Pablo               Prospect Par           18.88      18.42   NWI  3 
 11 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St           19.01      18.98   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Drahcir            Prospect Par           17.78      19.14   NWI  1 
 13 Riley, Alexander             Vo2max Track           20.70      19.29   NWI  2 
 14 Proctor III, Patmore         Vo2max Track           19.50      19.65   NWI  1 
 15 Harris-Brown, Brandon        Team Dynasty           19.46      19.93   NWI  2 
 16 Fidai, Bashir                Team Dynasty           18.84      20.30   NWI  2 
 17 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze           22.03      21.43   NWI  3 
 18 Watson, Corey                Panthers Tra                      21.44   NWI  1 
 19 Ingram, Kamare               Panthers Tra                      21.46   NWI  1 
 20 Panchenko, Matthew           06-Unattache                     X23.99   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta           15.35      15.05   NWI  10   
  2 Isaacs, Keveene              Bronx Tigers           16.00      15.42   NWI   8   
  3 Phillips, Dakari             Grant You Wi           16.36      16.06   NWI   6   
  4 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra           16.49      16.22   NWI   5   
  5 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra           16.87      16.86   NWI   4   
  6 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           18.20      17.69   NWI   3   
  7 Boston, Carter               Panthers Tra           18.09      17.70   NWI   2   
  8 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra           18.07      17.80   NWI   1   
  9 Reid, Abuzuwa                Grant You Wi           18.09      18.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta           32.31      30.51   NWI  1  10   
  2 Phillips, Dakari             Grant You Wi           32.70      33.58   NWI  1   8   
  3 Isaacs, Keveene              Bronx Tigers           35.58      33.89   NWI  1   6   
  4 Manuel, Kameron              Panthers Tra                      34.78   NWI  5   5   
  5 Casimir, Micah               Panthers Tra                      35.08   NWI  4   4   
  6 Ducasse, Marcelino           06-Unattache           34.00     X35.89   NWI  1 
  7 Wellington, Justice          Velocity Tra           37.30      37.10   NWI  2   3   
  8 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl           37.30      37.24   NWI  2   2   
  9 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           37.07      38.15   NWI  2   1   
 10 Nelson, Tyler                Panthers Tra                      38.48   NWI  4 
 11 Agyekum, Nana-Poku           Prospect Par           44.03      39.02   NWI  3 
 12 Boston, Carter               Panthers Tra                      39.08   NWI  5 
 13 Woods, Tyler                 Prospect Par           37.00      39.13   NWI  1 
 14 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           38.26      39.25   NWI  2 
 15 Romeo, Caiden                Prospect Par           39.56      39.42   NWI  2 
 16 Williams, Drahcir            Prospect Par           36.00      39.63   NWI  1  39.621
 16 De Coteau, Somari            Brooklyn Lig           36.90      39.63   NWI  1  39.621
 18 O'Neill, Pablo               Prospect Par           39.00      39.87   NWI  2 
 19 Reid, Abuzuwa                Grant You Wi                      39.88   NWI  4 
 20 Riley, Alexander             Vo2max Track           40.40      41.52   NWI  2 
 21 Edwards, Daniel              Pegasus9               44.63      41.60   NWI  3 
 22 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles           34.00      41.63   NWI  1 
 23 Proctor III, Patmore         Vo2max Track           41.40      41.95   NWI  2 
 24 Fidai, Bashir                Team Dynasty                      41.99   NWI  4 
 25 Costa, Zeca                  Prospect Par           41.65      43.02   NWI  3 
 26 Pena II, Nolan               MySprintClub                      43.22   NWI  4 
 27 Rubio, Sebastian             MySprintClub                      44.64   NWI  5 
 28 Ingram, Kamare               Panthers Tra                      44.76   NWI  4 
 29 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze           48.30      47.72   NWI  3 
 30 Stewart, Eli                 Grant You Wi           49.40      49.88   NWI  3 
 31 Borisova, Philip             Prospect Par           48.30      51.76   NWI  3 
 32 Panchenko, Matthew           06-Unattache                     X58.62   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta         1:14.27    1:11.55   1  10   
  2 Wikstrom, Wilem              06-Unattache         1:15.00   X1:17.24   1 
  3 Isaacs, Keveene              Bronx Tigers         1:25.87    1:24.14   1   8   
  4 Wellington, Justice          Velocity Tra         1:30.00    1:27.21   2   6   
  5 Woods, Tyler                 Prospect Par         1:26.78    1:30.35   1   5   
  6 Romeo, Caiden                Prospect Par         1:34.66    1:30.36   2   4   
  7 Ducasse, Marcelino           06-Unattache         1:25.00   X1:33.85   1 
  8 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles         1:22.00    1:39.15   1   3   
  9 Proctor III, Patmore         Vo2max Track                    1:39.66   2   2   
 10 Riley, Alexander             Vo2max Track         1:25.00    1:47.99   1   1   
 11 Giri, Jayden                 Island Expre         2:00.77    1:50.98   2 
 12 Shrock, Mark                 Prospect Par         1:52.95    1:51.12   2 
 13 Kirkhan, Onur                Tsc Track Cl         1:47.00    1:56.22   2 
 14 Borisova, Philip             Prospect Par         1:40.59    2:02.58   2 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wikstrom, Wilem              06-Unattache         2:45.00   X2:50.83  
       1:25.379 (1:25.379)        2:50.830 (1:25.451)
  2 Calabrese, Joseph            06-Unattache         3:01.00   X2:55.28  
       1:22.657 (1:22.657)        2:55.276 (1:32.619)
  3 Ke, Tyler                    Tsc Track Cl         3:07.00    3:11.82   10   
       1:36.987 (1:36.987)        3:11.817 (1:34.830)
  4 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl         3:03.19    3:17.22    8   
       1:36.630 (1:36.630)        3:17.216 (1:40.586)
  5 Edwards, Daniel              Pegasus9             3:40.90    3:17.51    6   
       1:36.963 (1:36.963)        3:17.505 (1:40.542)
  6 Wellington, Justice          Velocity Tra         3:00.00    3:32.69    5   
       1:39.694 (1:39.694)        3:32.688 (1:52.994)
  7 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey         3:10.00    3:38.31    4   
       1:47.231 (1:47.231)        3:38.306 (1:51.075)
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wikstrom, Wilem              06-Unattache         5:30.00   X6:02.13  
  2 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl                    6:27.10   10   
  3 Jung, Daniel                 Rock City St         7:42.30    6:40.09    8   
  4 Ke, Tyler                    Tsc Track Cl         6:43.90    6:52.31    6   
  5 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey         6:44.90    7:04.61    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club - Cs21  'A'                              1:09.34   10   
     1) Boston, Carter                  2) Casimir, Micah                 
     3) Nelson, Tyler                   4) Manuel, Kameron                
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                             1:16.17    8   
     1) Agyekum, Nana-Poku              2) O'Neill, Pablo                 
     3) Williams, Drahcir               4) Woods, Tyler                   
  3 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        1:24.45    6   
     1) Miller, Marshall                2) McLeggon, Seth                 
     3) Thomas, Jordan                  4) Meade, Jaiden                  
  4 Notre Dame Track  'B'                                        1:34.63    5   
     1) Perez, Emanuel                  2) Thomas, Jayden                 
     3) Hoggins, Joseph                 4) Adams, Jadon                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        6:49.13   10   
     1) Warren, Noah                    2) Jobe, Nuru                     
     3) Thomas, Jordan                  4) McLeggon, Seth                 
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                             7:33.54    8   
     1) Agyekum, Nana-Poku              2) Borisova, Philip               
     3) Costa, Zeca                     4) Romeo, Caiden                  
  3 Notre Dame Track  'B'                                        7:42.46    6   
     1) Perez, Emanuel                  2) Adams, Jadon                   
     3) Meade, Jaiden                   4) Miller, Marshall               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dakari             Grant You Wi           3.08m      3.13m   NWI  10   
     3.05m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)
  2 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           2.60m      3.05m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      3.05m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.81m(NWI)
  3 Reid, Abuzuwa                Grant You Wi           2.93m      2.74m   NWI   6   
     1.90m(NWI) FOUL      2.63m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)
  4 McLeggon, Seth               Notre Dame T                      2.72m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      2.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St           2.41m      2.45m   NWI   4   
     2.42m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) FOUL      2.20m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Jung, Daniel                 Rock City St                      2.44m   NWI   3   
     2.39m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.33m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)
  7 Calabrese, Joseph            06-Unattache           2.30m     X2.43m   NWI 
     2.12m(NWI) 1.93m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)
  8 Giri, Jayden                 Island Expre           1.99m      1.92m   NWI   2   
     1.92m(NWI) 1.38m(NWI) FOUL      1.38m(NWI) 1.77m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubio, Sebastian             MySprintClub           5.51m      6.11m   10   
  2 Calabrese, Joseph            06-Unattache           5.81m     X5.71m  
  3 Mitenberg, Robert            Ocean Breeze           5.76m      5.45m    8   
  4 Ke, Tyler                    Tsc Track Cl                      4.32m    6   
  5 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze           3.86m      4.18m    5   
  6 Pena II, Nolan               MySprintClub           3.90m      3.97m    4   
  7 Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T                      3.91m    3   
  8 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T           4.04m      3.36m    2   
  9 Miller, Marshall             Notre Dame T                      3.35m    1   
 10 Hoggins, Joseph              Notre Dame T                      3.29m  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T           9.47m     15.14m   10   
  2 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St           8.45m      9.54m    8   
  3 Meade, Jaiden                Notre Dame T                      9.43m    6   
  4 Hoggins, Joseph              Notre Dame T                      7.40m    5   
  5 Perez, Emanuel               Notre Dame T           8.12m      7.06m    4   
  6 Thomas, Jayden               Notre Dame T                      5.86m    3   
  7 Adams, Jadon                 Notre Dame T                      5.20m    2   
  8 Thomas, Jordan               Notre Dame T                      4.40m    1   
  9 Stewart, Eli                 Grant You Wi                      3.96m  
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           13.00      13.55q  NWI  1 
  2 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache           14.00     X14.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Antoine, Prince-Nazir        New York Nov                      14.33q  NWI  2 
  4 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                14.51      14.43q  NWI  3 
  5 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           14.27      14.55q  NWI  3 
  6 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta           14.72      14.78q  NWI  2 
  7 Bryan, Kenneth               06-Unattache           14.80     X14.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points            14.78      14.98q  NWI  1 
  9 DeCambre, Dustin             MySprintClub           14.30      15.19q  NWI  4 
 10 DeCambre, Devin              MySprintClub           14.50      15.24   NWI  4 
 11 Phillip, Naya                06-Unattache                     X15.40   NWI  2 
 12 Lathuillerie, Javonni        New York Nov           16.80      15.52   NWI  1 
 13 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers           16.29      15.95   NWI  4 
 14 Bricker, Tristan             Tailwind               15.80      15.98   NWI  3 
 15 Desouza, Jayden              MySprintClub                      16.04   NWI  1 
 16 Stanley, Shane               Island Expre           17.75      16.23   NWI  4 
 17 Pena, Noah                   Five Points                       16.31   NWI  4 
 18 King, Tyrese                 Nypd Falcons                      16.37   NWI  1 
 19 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig           16.38      16.43   NWI  3 
 20 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City St           16.20      16.45   NWI  4 
 21 Swift, Kobe                  New York Nov                      16.62   NWI  3 
 22 Mitchell, Temaury            Eclipse Trac           15.00      16.78   NWI  2 
 23 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           16.50      16.81   NWI  2 
 24 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           17.32      16.82   NWI  1 
 25 White, Isaiah                06-Unattache                     X17.39   NWI  4 
 26 Bernard, William             Five Points            17.70      17.70   NWI  3 
 27 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Tra           17.40      17.75   NWI  2 
 28 Gaffney, Josiah              Panthers Tra                      17.78   NWI  3 
 29 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav       Ocean Breeze                      18.00   NWI  3 
 30 Johnson III, Arnold          Quiet Storm            19.00      18.42   NWI  2 
 31 Johnson, Lee Josiah Lee      06-Unattache                     X21.21   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           13.55      13.10   NWI  10   
  2 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache           14.28     X13.83   NWI 
  3 Antoine, Prince-Nazir        New York Nov           14.33      14.15   NWI   8   
  4 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           14.55      14.19   NWI   6   
  5 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                14.43      14.33   NWI   5   
  6 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta           14.78      14.58   NWI   4   
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points            14.98      14.67   NWI   3   
  8 Bryan, Kenneth               06-Unattache           14.97     X14.83   NWI 
  9 DeCambre, Dustin             MySprintClub           15.19      14.97   NWI   2   
 
200 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           28.01      27.68   NWI  1  10   
  2 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache           29.85     X28.17   NWI  1 
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           28.20      29.30   NWI  1   8   
  4 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta           30.94      29.46   NWI  2   6   
  5 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                30.59      29.65   NWI  2   5   
  6 George, Caylan               Prospect Par           28.00      29.66   NWI  1   4   
  7 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y           28.00      29.71   NWI  1   3   
  8 Antoine, Prince-Nazir        New York Nov           30.60      29.83   NWI  2   2   
  9 James, Zion                  Prospect Par           28.99      29.97   NWI  1   1   
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points            31.83      30.61   NWI  2 
 11 Maidmen, Max                 Pegasus9               32.64      31.37   NWI  3 
 12 Phillip, Naya                06-Unattache                     X32.23   3.8  8 
 13 DeCambre, Devin              MySprintClub           31.00      32.76   NWI  2 
 14 Jarba, Isaac                 The Camp               33.00      32.81   NWI  3 
 15 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers                      32.82   3.3  7 
 16 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig           33.20      32.88   NWI  3  32.876
 17 Mckenzie, Dejuan             Mhc Track Cl           31.00      32.88   NWI  2  32.877
 18 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh         Prospect Par           33.47      33.00   NWI  3 
 19 Desouza, Jayden              MySprintClub                      33.62   3.3  7 
 20 DeCambre, Dustin             MySprintClub           29.00      33.63   NWI  1 
 21 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta           35.92      33.80   NWI  4 
 22 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par           33.00      34.05   NWI  3 
 23 Pena, Noah                   Five Points            35.88      34.27   NWI  4 
 24 Smith-Lewis, Isaac           Brooklyn Lig           40.01      34.28   NWI  5 
 25 Borisov, Maxim               Prospect Par           35.57      34.30   NWI  4 
 26 Mitchell, Temaury            Eclipse Trac           31.00      34.56   NWI  2 
 27 White, Isaiah                06-Unattache                     X34.60   1.3  6 
 28 Lathuillerie, Javonni        New York Nov                      34.82   3.3  7 
 29 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City St           35.20      35.04   NWI  4 
 30 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           38.45      35.05   NWI  5 
 31 Abdul-Mutakabbir, Hassan     Prospect Par           35.71      35.10   NWI  4 
 32 Stanley, Shane               Island Expre           32.00      35.18   NWI  2 
 33 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig                      35.58   3.8  8 
 34 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par           34.50      35.98   NWI  4 
 35 Gaffney, Josiah              Panthers Tra                      36.19   3.8  8 
 36 Heyward, Prince              Quiet Storm            34.00      36.46   NWI  3 
 37 Lindsay, Alijah              New York Nov           36.20      36.47   NWI  4 
 38 Gilchrist, Navin             06-Unattache                     X36.50   3.3  7 
 39 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta           37.41      36.54   NWI  5 
 40 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze                      37.23   3.8  8 
 41 Marseille, Sebastian         Rock City St           36.20      37.32   NWI  4 
 42 Chan, Brandon                Ocean Breeze           38.79      37.37   NWI  5 
 43 King, Tyrese                 Nypd Falcons                      37.60   1.3  6 
 44 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par           38.61      37.92   NWI  5 
 45 Jenkins, Andre               Westchester            39.92      38.00   NWI  5 
 46 Cameron, James               Tailwind               34.00      38.49   NWI  3 
 47 Palazzola Jr, Christophe     Ocean Breeze           40.90      38.51   1.3  6 
 48 Savvynskiy, Sviatoslav       Ocean Breeze                      39.09   3.3  7 
 49 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           36.60      39.26   NWI  5 
 50 Vitale, Adam                 The Camp               33.00      39.47   NWI  3 
 51 Henry, Harrison              06-Unattache                     X39.92   3.3  7 
 52 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par           40.20      40.62   1.3  6 
 53 Rivera, Asad                 Prospect Par           40.15      40.72   1.3  6 
 54 Glazer, Harrison             Prospect Par           43.56      44.57   1.3  6 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles         1:05.03    1:04.36   1  10   
  2 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache         1:06.00   X1:07.12   1 
  3 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y         1:07.90    1:09.60   1   8   
  4 James, Zion                  Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:10.49   1   6   
  5 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St         1:11.73    1:11.39   1   5   
  6 George, Caylan               Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:11.96   1   4   
  7 Bryan, Kenneth               06-Unattache         1:13.90   X1:12.46   2 
  8 Maidmen, Max                 Pegasus9             1:12.44    1:13.22   2   3   
  9 Jarba, Isaac                 The Camp             1:12.00    1:15.01   2   2   
 10 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         1:13.65    1:15.05   2   1   
 11 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh         Prospect Par         1:19.50    1:15.29   3 
 12 Swift, Kobe                  New York Nov         1:21.30    1:15.93   3 
 13 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig        17:10.00    1:16.52   6 
 14 Keller, Aaron                06-Unattache         1:13.00   X1:16.59   2 
 15 Bensimane, Rani              Tailwind             1:34.00    1:17.14   5 
 16 Lane, Quinn                  Prospect Par         1:21.09    1:17.35   3 
 17 Stanley, Shane               Island Expre         1:19.00    1:17.88   3 
 18 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta         1:23.22    1:19.34   4 
 19 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra         1:18.00    1:19.65   2 
 20 Heyward, Prince              Quiet Storm          1:22.00    1:20.18   4 
 21 Davidson, Ethan              Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:20.26   1 
 22 Bricker, Tristan             Tailwind             1:22.00    1:20.50   4 
 23 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta         1:22.34    1:20.89   4 
 24 Borisov, Maxim               Prospect Par         1:22.72    1:20.96   4 
 25 Thomas, Justin               New York Nov                    1:21.69   6 
 26 Smith-Lewis, Isaac           Brooklyn Lig         1:21.88    1:22.36   3 
 27 Abdul-Mutakabbir, Hassan     Prospect Par         1:23.05    1:22.43   4 
 28 Lindsay, Alijah              New York Nov         1:18.70    1:22.90   2 
 29 Nicholas, Ethan              288 Track Cl         1:20.00    1:23.50   3 
 30 LaMarca, James               Island Expre         1:23.63    1:23.98   4 
 31 Chan, Brandon                Ocean Breeze         1:23.39    1:24.80   4 
 32 King, Tyrese                 Nypd Falcons                    1:25.80   6 
 33 Mckenzie, Dejuan             Mhc Track Cl         1:12.00    1:25.89   2 
 34 Fuchs, Lyle                  Prospect Par         1:24.61    1:26.76   5 
 35 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze         1:34.89    1:29.12   6 
 36 Griffith, Decorey            288 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:29.52   5 
 37 Melton, Devonte              288 Track Cl         1:29.00    1:29.89   5 
 38 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par         1:21.58    1:35.32   3 
 39 Rivera, Asad                 Prospect Par         1:32.03    1:37.53   5 
 40 Henry, Harrison              06-Unattache                   X1:44.92   6 
 41 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par                    1:53.71   7 
 42 Gilchrist, Navin             06-Unattache                   X2:04.82   7 
 43 Oliversafair, Jeriah         Brooklyn Lig                    2:05.30   7 
 44 Johnson, Jaiden              Hall's Expre                    2:06.05   7 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         2:24.00    2:28.09   1  10   
       1:14.127 (1:14.127)        2:28.088 (1:13.961)
  2 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y         2:19.00    2:38.25   1   8   
       2:38.247 (2:38.247)
  3 Lee, Nathan                  Tailwind             2:39.00    2:39.35   1   6   
       1:17.819 (1:17.819)        2:39.347 (1:21.528)
  4 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey         2:35.00    2:40.18   1   5   
       2:40.172 (2:40.172)
  5 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         2:38.20    2:40.19   1   4   
       2:40.189 (2:40.189)
  6 Keller, Aaron                06-Unattache         2:48.00   X2:45.90   1 
       2:45.892 (2:45.892)
  7 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log     Pegasus9             2:55.06    2:45.90   2   3   
       1:23.745 (1:23.745)        2:45.893 (1:22.148)
  8 Benowitz, Conner             Westchester          2:55.68    2:47.16   2   2   
       1:21.034 (1:21.034)        2:47.154 (1:26.120)
  9 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind             2:39.00    2:47.52   1   1   
       2:47.520 (2:47.520)
 10 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par         2:44.00    2:48.27   1 
       2:48.267 (2:48.267)
 11 Onderko, Nathan              Prospect Par         2:46.00    2:50.03   1 
       2:50.023 (2:50.023)
 12 Williams, Cory               Westchester          2:45.97    2:50.29   1 
       2:50.285 (2:50.285)
 13 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par         2:47.00    2:51.25   1 
       2:51.241 (2:51.241)
 14 Bryan, Kenneth               06-Unattache        52:07.00   X2:51.53   3 
 15 Ryland, Sam                  Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:52.58   1 
       2:52.576 (2:52.576)
 16 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par         2:56.76    2:53.38   2 
       1:23.037 (1:23.037)        2:53.380 (1:30.343)
 17 Scott, Sebastian             Prospect Par         2:53.00    2:54.60   2 
       1:24.563 (1:24.563)        2:54.595 (1:30.032)
 18 Kawczynski, Chester          Prospect Par         2:53.00    2:55.93   2 
       1:25.509 (1:25.509)        2:55.927 (1:30.418)
 19 Vargus, Xavier               Prospect Par         3:05.49    2:57.20   3 
 20 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St         2:59.10    2:57.42   2 
       1:25.267 (1:25.267)        2:57.419 (1:32.152)
 21 Seymour, Omarion             06-Unattache         2:54.00   X2:57.46   2 
       1:27.919 (1:27.919)        2:57.452 (1:29.533)
 22 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra         2:48.80    3:00.53   1 
       3:00.526 (3:00.526)
 23 Vitale, Adam                 The Camp             2:48.00    3:00.84   1 
       3:00.839 (3:00.839)
 24 Nicholas, Ethan              288 Track Cl         3:00.00    3:04.12   2 
       1:28.051 (1:28.051)        3:04.112 (1:36.061)
 25 Recio, Landon                Tsc Track Cl         3:15.24    3:04.46   3 
 26 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par         2:59.00    3:05.04   2 
       1:31.807 (1:31.807)        3:05.039 (1:33.232)
 27 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par         3:09.73    3:06.98   3 
 28 Lariviere, Ellis             Prospect Par         3:02.00    3:07.78   2 
       1:31.233 (1:31.233)        3:07.779 (1:36.546)
 29 Kenny, Aidan                 Tailwind             2:55.00    3:08.09   2 
       1:31.463 (1:31.463)        3:08.088 (1:36.625)
 30 Fuchs, Lyle                  Prospect Par         3:15.88    3:10.85   3 
 31 LaMarca, James               Island Expre         3:11.95    3:10.90   3 
 32 Lane, Quinn                  Prospect Par         3:04.04    3:12.92   2 
       1:34.791 (1:34.791)        3:12.911 (1:38.120)
 33 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre         3:16.64    3:15.64   3 
 34 Thomas, Justin               New York Nov                    3:24.03   3 
 35 Johnson, Jaiden              Hall's Expre                    3:26.13   3 
 36 Oliversafair, Jeriah         Brooklyn Lig                    3:28.78   3 
 37 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind             2:54.00    3:32.87   2 
       1:40.683 (1:40.683)        3:32.864 (1:52.181)
 38 Baden, Atticus               Tailwind             3:10.00    3:33.08   3 
 39 Melton, Devonte              288 Track Cl         3:18.17    3:36.98   3 
 40 Griffith, Decorey            288 Track Cl         3:30.00    3:39.80   3 
 41 Bensimane, Rani              Tailwind             3:25.00    3:39.82   3 
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         4:52.00    4:50.60   1  10   
           54.974 (54.974)        2:15.295 (1:20.321)        3:34.228 (1:18.933)
       4:50.598 (1:16.370)
  2 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey         4:58.00    5:07.06   1   8   
           55.020 (55.020)        2:17.510 (1:22.490)        3:43.623 (1:26.113)
       5:07.055 (1:23.432)
  3 Lee, Nathan                  Tailwind             5:18.00    5:14.82   1   6   
           57.744 (57.744)        2:24.455 (1:26.711)        3:51.312 (1:26.857)
       5:14.817 (1:23.505)
  4 Keller, Aaron                06-Unattache         5:25.00   X5:24.79   1 
       1:02.353 (1:02.353)        2:30.659 (1:28.306)        3:59.162 (1:28.503)
       5:24.785 (1:25.623)
  5 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         5:24.12    5:29.05   1   5   
       1:00.781 (1:00.781)        2:30.032 (1:29.251)        4:00.519 (1:30.487)
       5:29.041 (1:28.522)
  6 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par         5:29.00    5:29.97   1   4   
       1:01.134 (1:01.134)        2:31.884 (1:30.750)        4:02.697 (1:30.813)
       5:29.965 (1:27.268)
  7 Benowitz, Conner             Westchester                     5:30.45   2   3   
       1:02.453 (1:02.453)        2:33.622 (1:31.169)        4:06.459 (1:32.837)
       5:30.448 (1:23.989)
  8 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra         5:25.00    5:32.51   1   2   
           59.937 (59.937)        2:29.624 (1:29.687)        4:02.258 (1:32.634)
       5:32.506 (1:30.248)
  9 Williams, Cory               Westchester                     5:33.93   2   1   
       1:01.114 (1:01.114)        2:33.436 (1:32.322)        4:06.167 (1:32.731)
       5:33.921 (1:27.754)
 10 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind             5:26.00    5:44.19   1 
       1:00.506 (1:00.506)        2:30.984 (1:30.478)        4:06.555 (1:35.571)
       5:44.181 (1:37.626)
 11 Ryland, Sam                  Prospect Par         5:28.00    5:44.76   1 
       1:02.884 (1:02.884)        2:35.430 (1:32.546)        4:11.950 (1:36.520)
       5:44.759 (1:32.809)
 12 Vitale, Adam                 The Camp             5:28.00    5:45.03   1 
       1:03.730 (1:03.730)        2:38.057 (1:34.327)        4:13.065 (1:35.008)
       5:45.022 (1:31.957)
 13 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log     Pegasus9                        5:52.54   2 
       1:07.300 (1:07.300)        2:48.116 (1:40.816)        4:29.834 (1:41.718)
       5:52.536 (1:22.702)
 14 Kawczynski, Chester          Prospect Par         5:29.00    5:53.63   1 
       1:02.525 (1:02.525)        2:39.031 (1:36.506)        4:16.276 (1:37.245)
       5:53.628 (1:37.352)
 15 Seymour, Omarion             06-Unattache         5:53.00   X5:58.00   2 
       1:04.646 (1:04.646)        2:43.067 (1:38.421)        4:26.186 (1:43.119)
       5:57.993 (1:31.807)
 16 Kenny, Aidan                 Tailwind             6:15.00    6:01.40   2 
       1:04.937 (1:04.937)        2:42.752 (1:37.815)        4:26.253 (1:43.501)
       6:01.392 (1:35.139)
 17 Recio, Landon                Tsc Track Cl         5:57.00    6:01.81   2 
       1:10.490 (1:10.490)        2:54.974 (1:44.484)        4:31.097 (1:36.123)
       6:01.802 (1:30.705)
 18 Hogue, William               06-Unattache         6:15.00   X6:09.23   2 
       1:08.686 (1:08.686)        2:48.669 (1:39.983)        4:30.951 (1:42.282)
       6:09.225 (1:38.274)
 19 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre                    6:14.62   2 
       1:08.718 (1:08.718)        2:53.022 (1:44.304)        4:30.382 (1:37.360)
       6:14.612 (1:44.230)
 20 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind             6:02.00    6:40.57   2 
       1:10.609 (1:10.609)        2:59.824 (1:49.215)        4:54.262 (1:54.438)
       6:40.570 (1:46.308)
 21 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth     06-Unattache                   X7:43.07   2 
       1:16.233 (1:16.233)        3:25.137 (2:08.904)        5:37.215 (2:12.078)
       7:43.069 (2:05.854)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                       1:04.17   10   
     1) Lindsay, Alijah                 2) Thomas, Justin                 
     3) Antoine, Prince-Nazir           4) Swift, Kobe                    
  2 Brooklyn Lightning Track  'A'                                1:08.50    8   
     1) DeCoteau, Solomon               2) Henry Jr, Roman                
     3) Ferguson, Octavius              4) Smith-Lewis, Isaac             
  3 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        1:15.69    6   
     1) Miller, William                 2) Martinez, Fernando             
     3) Paredes, Fernando               4) Paredes, Daniel                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:35.00    4:53.76   10   
     1) James, Zion                     2) George, Caylan                 
     3) Onderko, Nathan                 4) Gavenas, Tamrat                
  2 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        5:05.17    8   
     1) Miller, William                 2) Ramharak, Sachin               
     3) Irish-Bramble, Aaron            4) Snow, Kyle                     
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                             5:12.85    6   
     1) Ballou, Dante                   2) Nicolas, Cameron               
     3) Scott, Sebastian                4) Abdul-Mutakabbir, Hassan       
  4 Tailwind  'A'                                     5:05.00    5:21.36    5   
     1) Lee, Nathan                     2) Ghezzar, Grayson               
     3) Kenny, Aidan                    4) Bakraqi, Ari                   
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'C'                             5:32.27    4   
     1) Foerster, Anselm                2) Lariviere, Ellis               
     3) Davidson, Ethan                 4) Vargus, Xavier                 
  6 Notre Dame Track  'B'                                        5:57.40    3   
     1) Vazquez, Dean                   2) Martinez, Fernando             
     3) Paredes, Fernando               4) Valdovinos, Isaiah             
  7 Tailwind  'B'                                     5:30.00    6:22.75    2   
     1) Baden, Atticus                  2) Cameron, James                 
     3) Bensimane, Rani                 4) Bricker, Tristan               
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           1.20m      1.26m   10   
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Christopher        Benswic                1.05m      1.21m    7   
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T           1.20m      1.21m    7   
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Miller, William              Notre Dame T           1.10m      1.06m    5   
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T                      1.01m    4   
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T           1.00m      0.91m    3   
     0.91 0.96 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points            3.63m      4.06m   NWI  10   
     3.90m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)
  2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           4.60m      4.05m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.89m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta           3.75m      4.00m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.70m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.00m(NWI)
  4 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St                      3.80m   NWI   5   
     3.80m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) FOUL      3.38m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
  5 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T           3.05m      3.71m   NWI   4   
     3.47m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
  6 DeCambre, Dustin             MySprintClub                      3.48m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      3.48m(NWI) FOUL      3.26m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par           3.27m      3.46m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.42m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)
  8 Gilchrist, Navin             06-Unattache                     X3.43m   NWI 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.46m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Cameron, James               Tailwind               3.15m      3.36m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      2.96m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)         
 10 Seymour, Omarion             06-Unattache           3.38m     X3.33m   NWI 
     3.33m(NWI) FOUL      3.11m(NWI)         
 11 Lariviere, Ellis             Prospect Par           3.08m      3.20m   NWI 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)          
 12 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           2.74m      3.09m   NWI 
     3.09m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)         
 13 Pena, Noah                   Five Points            2.63m      3.00m   NWI 
     2.99m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 14 DeCambre, Devin              MySprintClub                      2.96m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.96m(NWI)         
 15 LaMarca, James               Island Expre                      2.92m   NWI 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI)         
 16 Mitchell, Temaury            Eclipse Trac           3.25m      2.90m   NWI 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)         
 17 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City St           2.99m      2.85m   NWI 
     2.85m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Hogue, William               06-Unattache                     X2.85m   NWI 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)         
 19 Desouza, Jayden              MySprintClub                      2.84m   NWI 
     2.84m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)         
 20 Chan, Brandon                Ocean Breeze           2.55m      2.79m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.79m(NWI) FOUL              
 21 Gaffney, Josiah              Panthers Tra                      2.45m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.45m(NWI) FOUL              
 22 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers                      2.38m   NWI 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) FOUL              
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           7.21m      7.42m   10   
  2 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Tra           5.36m      5.60m    7   
  2 Palazzola Jr, Christophe     Ocean Breeze           5.78m      5.60m    7   
  4 Paredes, Fernando            Notre Dame T           5.36m      5.45m    5   
  5 Marseille, Julien            Rock City St           5.01m      4.99m    4   
  6 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T                      4.62m    3   
  7 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T           5.18m      3.92m    2   
  8 Paredes, Daniel              Notre Dame T           2.71m      3.12m    1   
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marseille, Julien            Rock City St                     21.50m   10   
  2 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T          20.62m     21.29m    8   
  3 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T          13.40m     20.25m    6   
  4 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T          18.39m     19.40m    5   
  5 Hogue, William               06-Unattache          13.00m    X17.75m  
  6 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T          11.77m     17.69m    4   
  7 Gayle, Kassir                Velocity Tra           8.81m     14.44m    3   
  8 Marseille, Sebastian         Rock City St          12.64m     13.23m    2   
  9 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par          12.14m     10.55m    1   
 10 White, Isaiah                06-Unattache                    X10.43m  
 11 Paredes, Daniel              Notre Dame T           8.70m      6.74m  
 12 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T           9.17m      6.60m  
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           12.10      12.66q  NWI  1 
  2 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov           12.70      13.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Reinosa, Kyle                Velocity Tra           13.20      13.97q  NWI  4 
  4 Fields, Christien            New Horizon            14.00      14.05q  NWI  3 
  5 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles                      14.06q  NWI  4 
  6 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze           13.76      14.23q  NWI  4 
  7 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                14.40      14.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze           14.52      14.37q  NWI  4 
  9 Micourt, Oens                New York Nov                      14.41q  NWI  2 
 10 Swift, Kaiel                 New York Nov           14.60      14.44   NWI  4 
 11 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                14.87      14.70   NWI  1 
 12 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub           14.45      14.79   NWI  2 
 13 Brown, Ryan                  Prospect Par           14.91      15.05   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Isaiah             06-Unattache           14.66     X15.06   NWI  3 
 15 Husband, Jalan               06-Unattache           14.75     X15.08   NWI  2 
 16 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig           14.23      15.24   NWI  1 
 17 Luthra, Arjun                06-Unattache           15.40     X15.34   NWI  3 
 18 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9               14.89      15.43   NWI  2 
 19 Garcia, Mark                 Ocean Breeze           14.87      15.47   NWI  1 
 20 Willis, Emery                Panthers Tra                      15.62   NWI  3 
 21 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par           14.50      15.66   NWI  3 
 22 Walker Watson, Lee           06-Unattache                     X16.11   NWI  2 
 23 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           16.10      16.45   NWI  1 
 24 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra           15.50      17.10   NWI  2 
 25 Titus, Oganna                Brooklyn Lig                      17.71   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           12.66      12.47   NWI  10   
  2 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov           13.79      13.43   NWI   8   
  3 Fields, Christien            New Horizon            14.05      13.80   NWI   6   
  4 Reinosa, Kyle                Velocity Tra           13.97      13.93   NWI   5   
  5 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles           14.06      13.96   NWI   4   
  6 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze           14.23      14.11   NWI   3   
  7 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                14.27      14.18   NWI   2   
  8 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze           14.37      14.36   NWI   1   
  9 Micourt, Oens                New York Nov           14.41      14.40   NWI 
 
200 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           25.20      25.02   NWI  1  10   
  2 Moe, Curtis                  Prospect Par           27.75      27.83   NWI  1   8   
  3 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles           27.80      28.03   NWI  1   6   
  4 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              27.30      28.19   NWI  1   5   
  5 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           27.56      28.83   NWI  1   4   
  6 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze           29.50      29.03   NWI  2   3   
  7 Fields, Christien            New Horizon            29.40      29.06   NWI  2   2   
  8 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze           29.48      29.13   NWI  2   1   
  9 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles           29.00      29.19   NWI  2 
 10 Bae, Daniel                  Urban Athlet           30.43      29.29   NWI  3 
 11 Swift, Kaiel                 New York Nov           30.70      29.34   NWI  3 
 12 Marshall, Emmanuel           Benswic                30.51      29.49   NWI  3 
 13 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                           29.54   NWI  6 
 14 Lambert, Jace                Hall's Expre           29.90      30.15   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Ryan                  Prospect Par                      30.31   NWI  6 
 16 Micourt, Oens                New York Nov           32.80      30.32   NWI  4 
 17 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub                      30.48   NWI  7 
 18 Reinosa, Kyle                Velocity Tra           28.90      30.55   NWI  1 
 19 Smith Jr, John               06-Unattache                     X30.62   NWI  6 
 20 Martin, Razi                 Hall's Expre           29.99      31.22   NWI  2 
 21 Welch, Amir                  Mhc Track Cl           28.00      31.40   NWI  1 
 22 Hargraves, Justin            Tailwind               30.50      31.50   NWI  3 
 23 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par           32.25      31.57   NWI  4 
 24 Ramos, Cristian              Vo2max Track           29.50      31.76   NWI  2 
 25 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           32.46      31.81   NWI  4 
 26 Luthra, Arjun                06-Unattache           31.60     X31.84   NWI  3 
 27 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig                      31.89   NWI  6 
 28 Pravich, Alexi               Prospect Par           33.82      31.93   NWI  4 
 29 Jarba, Malachi               The Camp               34.00      32.14   NWI  5 
 30 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9               33.96      32.18   NWI  4 
 31 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par           32.00      32.65   NWI  3 
 32 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl           29.00      32.68   NWI  2 
 33 Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par           33.68      32.78   NWI  4 
 34 Walker Watson, Lee           06-Unattache                     X32.93   NWI  7 
 35 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Track Cl           31.00      32.97   NWI  3 
 36 Garcia, Mark                 Ocean Breeze           34.37      33.19   NWI  5 
 37 Willis, Emery                Panthers Tra                      33.44   NWI  6 
 38 Zimmermann, Lucas            Prospect Par           35.15      34.51   NWI  5 
 39 Diaz Reyes, Osiris           Inwood Trail                      36.00   NWI  6 
 40 Philogene, Aidan             Metro Eagles           34.60      36.83   NWI  5 
 41 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par                      38.28   NWI  7 
 42 Benslimane, Jad              Tailwind               34.00      39.03   NWI  5 
 43 Cambi, Matthias              Prospect Par                      40.01   NWI  6 
 44 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl           45.88      48.70   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           56.57      56.96   1  10   
  2 Drye, Theo                   06-Unattache         1:02.00   X1:01.51   1 
  3 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         1:00.00    1:01.68   1   8   
  4 DeCambre, Dylan              MySprintClub         1:05.00    1:01.78   2   6   
  5 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs              1:03.21    1:02.80   1   5   
  6 Moe, Curtis                  Prospect Par         1:05.00    1:04.01   2   4   
  7 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze         1:05.54    1:04.55   2   3   
  8 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:04.88   1   2   
  9 Uche, Rashaun                Metro Eagles         1:04.00    1:05.31   1   1   
 10 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz            1:04.00    1:05.75   1 
 11 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta         1:06.83    1:06.17   2 
 12 Reinosa, Kyle                Velocity Tra         1:09.65    1:07.04   2 
 13 Lambert, Jace                Hall's Expre         1:14.93    1:08.33   3 
 14 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre         1:19.18    1:10.37   4 
 15 Walker Watson, Lee           06-Unattache                   X1:11.39   6 
 16 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par         1:14.49    1:12.13   3 
 17 Smith Jr, John               06-Unattache                   X1:12.43   6 
 18 Pravich, Alexi               Prospect Par         1:13.46    1:13.23   3 
 19 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles         1:08.90    1:13.49   2 
 20 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par         1:13.20    1:14.70   3 
 21 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons                    1:15.21   6 
 22 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Track Cl         1:15.68    1:15.52   4 
 23 Hargraves, Justin            Tailwind             1:15.00    1:15.72   3 
 24 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par         1:06.00    1:15.86   2 
 25 Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par         1:19.87    1:16.26   4 
 26 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par         1:16.46    1:16.52   4 
 27 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9             1:18.21    1:17.32   4 
 28 Pare, Evans                  MySprintClub         1:16.47    1:17.44   4 
 29 Welch, Amir                  Mhc Track Cl         1:08.00    1:17.49   2 
 30 Zimmermann, Lucas            Prospect Par         1:20.75    1:17.51   5 
 31 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl         1:14.76    1:17.57   3 
 32 Melican, Joseph              Benswic                         1:19.39   6 
 33 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs              1:24.50    1:19.86   5 
 34 Adams, Dyami                 Prospect Par         1:23.60    1:20.08   5 
 35 Diaz Reyes, Osiris           Inwood Trail                    1:21.57   6 
 36 Jarba, Malachi               The Camp             1:15.00    1:23.73   3 
 37 Benslimane, Jad              Tailwind             1:19.00    1:26.65   4 
 38 Donnell, Miles               Prospect Par         1:28.04    1:27.89   5 
 39 Cambi, Matthias              Prospect Par         1:25.23    1:30.05   5 
 40 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par         1:29.41    1:30.29   6 
 41 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl         1:45.36    1:43.20   6 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre         2:24.00    2:28.02   1  10   
       2:28.013 (2:28.013)
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         2:29.00    2:28.86   1   8   
       2:28.855 (2:28.855)
  3 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T         2:25.99    2:30.03   1   6   
       2:30.026 (2:30.026)
  4 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty         2:53.98    2:30.67   2   5   
       1:11.059 (1:11.059)        2:30.665 (1:19.606)
  5 Louvet, Lucien               Prospect Par         2:27.00    2:31.09   1   4   
       2:31.090 (2:31.090)
  6 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind             2:32.00    2:31.27   1   3   
       2:31.265 (2:31.265)
  7 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         2:23.80    2:31.45   1   2   
       2:31.447 (2:31.447)
  8 Drye, Theo                   06-Unattache         2:34.00   X2:31.79   1 
       2:31.788 (2:31.788)
  9 DeCambre, Dylan              MySprintClub                    2:35.68   2 
       2:35.672 (2:35.672)
 10 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         2:37.00    2:37.84   1 
       2:37.832 (2:37.832)
 11 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta         2:43.94    2:43.36   1 
       2:43.355 (2:43.355)
 12 Piatetsky, Andrew            Prospect Par         2:34.00    2:45.74   1 
       2:45.739 (2:45.739)
 13 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre         2:49.73    2:49.34   1 
       2:49.339 (2:49.339)
 14 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons                    2:49.43   2  2:49.427
       1:24.435 (1:24.435)        2:49.427 (1:24.992)
 15 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre                    2:49.43   2  2:49.430
       1:22.249 (1:22.249)        2:49.430 (1:27.181)
 16 Moore, Zenebe                Prospect Par         2:47.00    2:53.78   1 
       2:53.771 (2:53.771)
 17 Dudley, Evan                 Tailwind             2:48.30    2:56.82   1 
       2:56.814 (2:56.814)
 18 O'Meara, David               Benswic                         2:57.02   2 
       1:25.514 (1:25.514)        2:57.020 (1:31.506)
 19 Cofsky, Adam                 Westchester                     2:59.76   2 
       1:29.296 (1:29.296)        2:59.753 (1:30.457)
 20 Martin-Percell, Jalen        Velocity Tra         2:50.00    3:03.34   2 
       1:29.407 (1:29.407)        3:03.333 (1:33.926)
 21 Ramirez, Benjamin            Westchester          2:55.88    3:04.24   2 
       1:30.533 (1:30.533)        3:04.236 (1:33.703)
 22 Satchit, Elan                Prospect Par                    3:08.52   2 
       1:34.016 (1:34.016)        3:08.511 (1:34.495)
 23 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par         2:49.00    3:13.58   1 
       3:13.576 (3:13.576)
 24 Pare, Evans                  MySprintClub                    3:17.43   2 
       1:33.630 (1:33.630)        3:17.426 (1:43.796)
 25 Benslimane, Jad              Tailwind             3:10.00    3:19.27   2 
       1:39.266 (1:39.266)        3:19.264 (1:39.998)
 26 Fawer, Odin                  Prospect Par         3:05.68    3:25.20   2 
       1:42.016 (1:42.016)        3:25.196 (1:43.180)
 27 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par         3:16.31    3:27.21   2 
       1:42.617 (1:42.617)        3:27.202 (1:44.585)
 28 Donnell, Miles               Prospect Par         3:09.86    3:31.55   2 
       1:44.418 (1:44.418)        3:31.541 (1:47.123)
 29 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par                    3:34.47   2 
       1:44.878 (1:44.878)        3:34.465 (1:49.587)
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         4:44.00    4:56.61   1  10   
           56.390 (56.390)        2:17.164 (1:20.774)        3:40.183 (1:23.019)
       4:56.608 (1:16.425)
  2 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre         5:03.00    5:00.48   1   8   
           56.081 (56.081)        2:17.523 (1:21.442)        3:40.991 (1:23.468)
       5:00.478 (1:19.487)
  3 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par         4:57.00    5:00.70   1   6   
           56.355 (56.355)        2:18.394 (1:22.039)        3:42.726 (1:24.332)
       5:00.691 (1:17.965)
  4 Louvet, Lucien               Prospect Par         5:12.00    5:06.19   1   5   
           56.813 (56.813)        2:19.047 (1:22.234)        3:43.421 (1:24.374)
       5:06.185 (1:22.764)
  5 Robinson, Maxwell            Tailwind             4:59.00    5:06.74   1   4   
           58.579 (58.579)        2:21.607 (1:23.028)        3:44.815 (1:23.208)
       5:06.732 (1:21.917)
  6 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         4:40.00    5:06.97   1   3   
           56.778 (56.778)        2:18.794 (1:22.016)        3:44.736 (1:25.942)
       5:06.968 (1:22.232)
  7 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind             5:05.00    5:09.70   1   2   
           57.568 (57.568)        2:21.843 (1:24.275)        3:46.729 (1:24.886)
       5:09.699 (1:22.970)
  8 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par         5:10.00    5:12.29   1   1   
           56.677 (56.677)        2:20.483 (1:23.806)        3:46.207 (1:25.724)
       5:12.282 (1:26.075)
  9 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty                    5:12.92   2 
           52.837 (52.837)        2:19.355 (1:26.518)        3:48.556 (1:29.201)
       5:12.919 (1:24.363)
 10 Ke, Aidan                    Tsc Track Cl         5:00.00    5:22.52   1 
           58.912 (58.912)        2:27.064 (1:28.152)        3:55.774 (1:28.710)
       5:22.515 (1:26.741)
 11 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par         5:20.00    5:24.52   1 
           58.752 (58.752)        2:27.089 (1:28.337)        3:56.555 (1:29.466)
       5:24.518 (1:27.963)
 12 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par         5:14.00    5:24.95   1 
           59.511 (59.511)        2:27.540 (1:28.029)        3:56.697 (1:29.157)
       5:24.941 (1:28.244)
 13 Lavelle, Joseph              Tailwind             5:50.00    5:25.14   2 
       1:00.419 (1:00.419)        2:30.657 (1:30.238)        3:57.810 (1:27.153)
       5:25.140 (1:27.330)
 14 Cleary, Peter                Prospect Par         5:15.00    5:27.69   1 
           58.783 (58.783)        2:27.413 (1:28.630)        4:00.738 (1:33.325)
       5:27.681 (1:26.943)
 15 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre         5:30.00    5:28.89   2 
       1:01.059 (1:01.059)        2:31.594 (1:30.535)        4:02.255 (1:30.661)
       5:28.886 (1:26.631)
 16 Cofsky, Adam                 Westchester                     5:33.70   2 
           55.736 (55.736)        2:29.584 (1:33.848)        4:01.919 (1:32.335)
       5:33.695 (1:31.776)
 17 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre                    5:36.70   2 
           56.843 (56.843)        2:31.459 (1:34.616)        4:07.511 (1:36.052)
       5:36.692 (1:29.181)
 18 O'Meara, David               Benswic                         5:43.36   2 
       1:02.780 (1:02.780)        2:38.162 (1:35.382)        4:13.789 (1:35.627)
       5:43.354 (1:29.565)
 19 Dudley, Evan                 Tailwind             5:47.00    5:49.37   2 
       1:05.056 (1:05.056)        2:39.433 (1:34.377)        4:16.996 (1:37.563)
       5:49.364 (1:32.368)
 20 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra         5:00.00    5:52.10   1 
           57.833 (57.833)        2:26.661 (1:28.828)        4:09.837 (1:43.176)
       5:52.099 (1:42.262)
 21 Satchit, Elan                Prospect Par                    5:56.84   2 
       1:04.612 (1:04.612)        2:44.099 (1:39.487)        4:23.852 (1:39.753)
       5:56.839 (1:32.987)
 22 Ramirez, Benjamin            Westchester                     6:00.30   2 
           56.434 (56.434)        2:40.394 (1:43.960)        4:24.351 (1:43.957)
       6:00.292 (1:35.941)
 23 Martin-Percell, Jalen        Velocity Tra         5:32.00    6:17.79   2 
       1:09.323 (1:09.323)        2:57.538 (1:48.215)        4:41.407 (1:43.869)
       6:17.790 (1:36.383)
 24 Melican, Joseph              Benswic                         6:23.31   2 
       1:02.042 (1:02.042)        2:39.689 (1:37.647)        4:47.782 (2:08.093)
       6:23.302 (1:35.520)
 25 Pare, Evans                  MySprintClub                    6:24.86   2 
       1:05.145 (1:05.145)        2:52.595 (1:47.450)        4:42.657 (1:50.062)
       6:24.856 (1:42.199)
 26 Fawer, Odin                  Prospect Par                    6:28.14   2 
       1:13.022 (1:13.022)        2:58.319 (1:45.297)        4:46.540 (1:48.221)
       6:28.132 (1:41.592)
 -- Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind             4:54.00        DNF   1 
           57.975 (57.975)        2:41.244 (1:43.269)
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par        10:50.12   10:26.51   10   
           35.497 (35.497)        1:57.002 (1:21.505)        3:21.211 (1:24.209)
       4:47.856 (1:26.645)        6:15.101 (1:27.245)        7:43.017 (1:27.916)
       9:08.948 (1:25.931)       10:26.508 (1:17.560)
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles        10:30.00   10:39.97    8   
           34.747 (34.747)        1:56.549 (1:21.802)        3:21.492 (1:24.943)
       4:48.926 (1:27.434)        6:20.447 (1:31.521)        7:51.768 (1:31.321)
       9:22.710 (1:30.942)       10:39.962 (1:17.252)
  3 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra        10:40.00   10:40.05    6   
           34.648 (34.648)        1:58.195 (1:23.547)        3:25.612 (1:27.417)
       4:55.336 (1:29.724)        6:24.997 (1:29.661)        7:51.197 (1:26.200)
       9:22.892 (1:31.695)       10:40.047 (1:17.155)
  4 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind            10:52.00   10:51.15    5   
           35.139 (35.139)        1:58.497 (1:23.358)        3:25.810 (1:27.313)
       4:54.351 (1:28.541)        6:24.137 (1:29.786)        7:53.190 (1:29.053)
       9:25.254 (1:32.064)       10:51.142 (1:25.888)
  5 Ke, Aidan                    Tsc Track Cl        11:20.80   11:17.03    4   
           38.996 (38.996)        2:06.353 (1:27.357)        3:37.877 (1:31.524)
       5:10.836 (1:32.959)        6:41.480 (1:30.644)        8:15.366 (1:33.886)
       9:50.410 (1:35.044)       11:17.027 (1:26.617)
  6 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par        11:41.40   11:23.51    3   
           39.711 (39.711)        2:07.109 (1:27.398)        3:38.345 (1:31.236)
       5:11.503 (1:33.158)        6:44.095 (1:32.592)        8:19.894 (1:35.799)
       9:54.908 (1:35.014)       11:23.506 (1:28.598)
  7 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty                   11:27.89    2   
           37.782 (37.782)        2:05.855 (1:28.073)        3:37.463 (1:31.608)
       5:14.242 (1:36.779)        6:53.158 (1:38.916)        8:30.555 (1:37.397)
      10:04.804 (1:34.249)       11:27.882 (1:23.078)
  8 Lavelle, Joseph              Tailwind            11:29.00   11:28.38    1   
           38.901 (38.901)        2:06.448 (1:27.547)        3:37.845 (1:31.397)
       5:11.966 (1:34.121)        6:49.822 (1:37.856)        8:25.940 (1:36.118)
      10:01.534 (1:35.594)       11:28.375 (1:26.841)
  9 O'Meara, David               Benswic                        11:55.10  
           40.603 (40.603)        2:12.615 (1:32.012)        3:50.574 (1:37.959)
       5:29.142 (1:38.568)        7:07.088 (1:37.946)        8:47.957 (1:40.869)
      10:26.563 (1:38.606)       11:55.093 (1:28.530)
 10 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T        12:23.32   11:56.58  
           38.720 (38.720)        2:05.843 (1:27.123)        3:38.252 (1:32.409)
       5:18.231 (1:39.979)        6:58.580 (1:40.349)        8:41.435 (1:42.855)
      10:23.668 (1:42.233)       11:56.574 (1:32.906)
 11 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind            11:10.00   13:42.84  
           39.499 (39.499)        2:07.852 (1:28.353)        3:45.209 (1:37.357)
       5:24.729 (1:39.520)        7:19.352 (1:54.623)        9:20.494 (2:01.142)
      11:30.814 (2:10.320)       13:42.832 (2:12.018)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                         13.75  -0.3  10   
  2 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov                      14.56  -0.3   8   
  3 Burns, Chase                 New York Nov                      14.87  -0.3   6   
  4 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles                      17.40  -0.3   5   
  5 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra                      18.30  -0.3   4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              55.40      55.98   10   
     1) Swift, Kaiel                    2) Barrows, Walter                
     3) Micourt, Oens                   4) Burns, Chase                   
  2 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                               1:00.08    8   
     1) Harper, Kievon                  2) Garcia, Mark                   
     3) Galy, Benjamin                  4) Kurbanov, Salim                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:16.00    4:38.54   10   
     1) Newman, Kobe                    2) Louvet, Lucien                 
     3) Moe, Curtis                     4) Gilad-Muth, Nadav              
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                             5:02.15    8   
     1) Cleary, Peter                   2) Moore, Zenebe                  
     3) Piatetsky, Andrew               4) Ford, Taylor                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tailwind  'A'                                    10:00.00   11:04.09   10   
     1) Robinson, Maxwell               2) Dirs, Charles                  
     3) Lavelle, Joseph                 4) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan            
       2:42.385 (2:42.385)        5:33.017 (2:50.632)       11:04.081 (5:31.064)
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                 10:30.00   11:33.74    8   
     1) Kogan, Max                      2) Samuels, Massai                
     3) Shaw-Sanchez, Noah              4) Angel, Danico                  
       5:48.986 (5:48.986)       11:33.738 (5:44.752)
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           1.50m      1.31m   10   
     1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre           1.15m      1.21m    8   
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           1.12m      1.16m    5.50
     1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           1.15m      1.16m    5.50
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs                1.12m      1.06m    4   
     1.06 1.11 
        O  XXX 
  6 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T                      1.01m    3   
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ramsarran, Ryan              Notre Dame T                      0.96m    2   
     0.91 0.96 1.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par           1.15m         NH  
     1.21 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Aaden               Zodiacs                1.00m        XNH  
     1.01 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig           3.62m      4.40m   NWI  10   
  2 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub           4.27m      4.35m   NWI   8   
  3 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta           3.79m      4.25m   NWI   6   
  4 DeCambre, Dylan              MySprintClub                      4.06m   NWI   5   
  5 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           3.15m      3.98m   NWI   4   
  6 Dicker, Tobias               06-Unattache           3.67m     X3.95m   NWI 
  7 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs                4.34m      3.91m   NWI   3   
  8 Smith Jr, John               06-Unattache                     X3.84m   NWI 
  9 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par           2.45m      3.83m   NWI   2   
 10 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze           4.32m      3.82m   NWI   1   
 11 Burns, Chase                 New York Nov                      3.78m   NWI 
 12 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs                4.34m      3.76m   NWI 
 13 Husband, Jalan               06-Unattache           3.35m     X3.71m   NWI 
 14 Martin, Razi                 Hall's Expre                      3.68m   NWI 
 15 Luthra, Arjun                06-Unattache           3.35m     X3.65m   NWI 
 16 Martin-Percell, Jalen        Velocity Tra           3.68m      3.63m   NWI 
 17 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Track Cl           3.42m      3.56m   NWI 
 18 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs                3.17m      3.45m   NWI 
 19 Ramos, Cristian              Vo2max Track                      3.35m   NWI 
 20 Williams, Isaiah             06-Unattache           3.30m     X3.15m   NWI 
 21 Diaz Reyes, Osiris           Inwood Trail                      2.94m   NWI 
 22 Cambi, Matthias              Prospect Par           2.79m      2.75m   NWI 
 23 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           2.38m      2.58m   NWI 
 -- Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           3.97m       FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Aaden               Zodiacs                           XFOUL   NWI 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons                     10.75m   10   
  2 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache          10.03m    X10.72m  
  3 Titus, Oganna                Brooklyn Lig                      9.20m    8   
  4 Willis, Emery                Panthers Tra                      8.84m    6   
  5 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache                     X8.70m  
  6 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra           6.85m      6.49m    5   
  7 Galy, Benjamin               Ocean Breeze           8.00m      6.41m    4   
  8 Philogene, Aidan             Metro Eagles           5.10m      5.36m    3   
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache          18.29m    X24.25m  
  2 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache                    X17.61m  
  3 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre                     12.95m   10   
  4 Ramsarran, Ryan              Notre Dame T                     12.46m    8   
  5 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T                     11.67m    6   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T          30.60m     27.77m   10   
      27.57m  27.77m  FOUL  27.19m  24.57m  2.37m
  2 Melican, Joseph              Benswic               15.59m     24.16m    8   
      20.71m  FOUL  21.97m  24.16m  16.39m  18.94m
  3 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache          20.40m    X23.82m  
      23.82m  19.20m  22.48m  18.05m  17.53m  13.87m
  4 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache                    X21.95m  
      17.69m  21.95m  18.21m  19.57m  FOUL  18.00m
  5 Ramsarran, Ryan              Notre Dame T                     18.66m    6   
      13.32m  15.37m  15.35m  FOUL  18.66m  15.42m
  6 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre          19.63m     13.54m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL
  7 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St          25.00m     13.06m    4   
      9.09m  9.23m  9.50m  10.31m  12.78m  13.06m
  8 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre                     12.30m    3   
      11.38m  FOUL  10.90m  11.56m  12.30m  11.77m
  9 Williams, Isaiah             06-Unattache           9.75m     X8.54m  
      FOUL  6.80m  8.54m  FOUL      
 10 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra          14.73m      8.30m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.30m  FOUL       
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par         9:58.57         DQ  
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles           11.74      11.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           11.75      12.13q  NWI  2 
  3 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points            12.01      12.14q  NWI  3 
  4 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers           12.62      12.46q  NWI  2 
  5 Rowe, Robert                 Rock City St           12.15      12.54q  NWI  4 
  6 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub           12.36      12.55q  NWI  4 
  7 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           12.54      12.64q  NWI  3 
  8 Afere, Joel                  Zodiacs                12.65      12.72q  NWI  1 
  9 Ibalio, David                Rock City St           13.00      12.72q  NWI  4 
 10 Henry, Hayden                06-Unattache                     X12.91   NWI  4 
 11 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9               12.75      12.99   NWI  1 
 12 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig           13.17      13.14   NWI  2 
 13 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub           12.77      13.17   NWI  2 
 14 Young, Kareem                06-Unattache           14.00     X13.34   NWI  4 
 15 Muirhead, Preston            New York Nov                      13.57   NWI  3 
 16 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St           13.00      13.58   NWI  4 
 17 Farrar, Sebastian            Rock City St           12.90      13.59   NWI  3 
 18 Olener, Alexander            Westchester            13.91      13.63   NWI  3 
 19 Travis, Victor               Ocean Breeze           13.80      13.67   NWI  2 
 20 Thompson, James              Five Points                       13.81   NWI  4 
 21 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St           13.80      13.90   NWI  1 
 22 Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra           13.40      13.99   NWI  1 
 23 Marichal, Jon                Inwood Trail                      14.26   NWI  3 
 24 Phillips, Lance              Pegasus9               14.52      14.49   NWI  1 
 25 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           14.40      14.52   NWI  2 
 26 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra           14.30      14.56   NWI  3 
 27 Adams, Kahryan               Rock City St           14.52      14.75   NWI  1 
 28 Pena, Yodeni                 Inwood Trail                      15.00   NWI  2 
 29 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par           15.55      15.16   NWI  2 
 30 Mosher, Magnificent          In Motion                         15.20   NWI  1 
 31 Brown, Dravid                Velocity Tra           14.00      15.21   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles           11.97      11.75   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           12.13      11.75   NWI   8   
  3 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points            12.14      12.05   NWI   6   
  4 Afere, Joel                  Zodiacs                12.72      12.56   NWI   5   
  5 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers           12.46      12.61   NWI   4   
  6 Ibalio, David                Rock City St           12.72      12.68   NWI   3   
  7 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           12.64      12.71   NWI   2   
  8 Rowe, Robert                 Rock City St           12.54      17.66   NWI   1   
 
200 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           23.51      23.67   NWI  1  10   
  2 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles           23.93      23.83   NWI  1   8   
  3 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           24.30      24.22   NWI  1 
  4 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points                       24.60   NWI  6   5   
  5 Porter, N'Namdi              Bronx Tigers           26.67      24.88   NWI  2   4   
  6 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9               25.74      25.19   NWI  2   3   
  7 Jacques, Steven              New Horizon            24.75      25.65   NWI  1   2   
  8 Ibalio, David                Rock City St           26.50      25.69   NWI  2   1   
  9 Torre, Justin                MySprintClub           25.00      25.96   NWI  2 
 10 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           26.60      26.03   NWI  2 
 11 Afere, Joel                  Zodiacs                27.16      26.09   NWI  3 
 12 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles           24.80      26.12   NWI  1 
 13 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           26.60      26.15   NWI  2 
 14 Gordon, Omaur                Prospect Par           25.00      26.32   NWI  1 
 15 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           25.00      26.52   NWI  1 
 16 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers           27.01      26.74   NWI  3 
 17 Phillip, Kymoy               Pegasus9               28.43      26.83   NWI  4 
 18 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig           27.34      26.91   NWI  3 
 19 Thompson, James              Five Points            28.05      27.69   NWI  4 
 20 Lambert, Cade                Hall's Expre           28.90      27.79   NWI  4 
 21 Travis, Victor               Ocean Breeze                      27.88   NWI  6 
 22 Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra           26.90      27.96   NWI  3 
 23 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov           33.80      28.37   NWI  5 
 24 Switzer II, Steven           Zodiacs                30.06      28.43   NWI  4 
 25 Phillip, Kyjahmy             Pegasus9               30.22      28.44   NWI  5 
 26 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St           27.50      28.45   NWI  3 
 27 Farrar, Sebastian            Rock City St           27.50      28.69   NWI  3 
 28 Olener, Alexander            Westchester            29.98      28.99   NWI  4 
 29 Samuel, Sherwin              Prospect Par           28.02      29.05   NWI  4 
 30 Praylow, Gerald              06-Unattache           28.00     X29.64   NWI  4 
 31 Salerno II, William          Westchester                       29.67   NWI  6 
 32 Adams, Kahryan               Rock City St           30.10      29.85   NWI  5 
 33 Brown, Dravid                Velocity Tra           30.50      30.30   NWI  5 
 34 Phillips, Lance              Pegasus9               31.17      30.95   NWI  5 
 35 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Par           32.62      31.95   NWI  5 
 36 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par           31.00      32.10   NWI  5 
 37 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par           33.89      32.46   NWI  6 
 38 Alberto, Jack                Prospect Par           36.18      35.97   NWI  6 
 39 Henry, Hayden                06-Unattache                     X49.85   2.3  7 
 40 Power, Rory                  Five Points                       52.83   2.3  7 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           54.00      53.79   1  10   
  2 Torre, Jeremy                MySprintClub           55.93      54.62   1   8   
  3 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           54.14      55.19   1   6   
  4 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           55.80      55.69   1   5   
  5 Torre, Justin                MySprintClub           59.51      56.60   2   4   
  6 Gordon, Omaur                Prospect Par           55.00      57.55   1   3   
  7 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           55.00      57.75   1   2   
  8 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           58.00      58.33   1   1   
  9 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9               59.39      58.38   2 
 10 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           58.00      58.53   2 
 11 Bass, Giovanni               06-Unattache                     X59.25   6  59.244
 12 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St         1:02.29      59.25   3  59.248
 13 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers         1:00.53      59.29   3 
 14 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           58.90      59.50   2 
 15 Porter, N'Namdi              Bronx Tigers           56.71      59.72   1 
 16 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub           59.56      59.78   2 
 17 Hargraves, Jordan            Tailwind               59.00    1:02.33   2 
 18 Power, Rory                  Five Points          1:03.56    1:02.47   3 
 19 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points          1:05.70    1:02.92   3 
 20 Samuel, Sherwin              Prospect Par         1:05.18    1:02.96   3 
 21 Leandre III, Jacques         Metro Eagles         1:07.90    1:03.72   4 
 22 Phillip, Kyjahmy             Pegasus9             1:09.12    1:03.78   5 
 23 Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par         1:08.27    1:04.28   4  1:04.274
 24 Lambert, Cade                Hall's Expre         1:06.78    1:04.28   4  1:04.280
 25 Marichal, Jon                Inwood Trail                    1:06.18   6 
 26 Salerno II, William          Westchester          1:06.84    1:06.37   4 
 27 Vazquez, Christopher         Prospect Par         1:08.94    1:06.94   4 
 28 Adams, Kahryan               Rock City St         1:12.47    1:07.35   5 
 29 Olener, Alexander            Westchester          1:07.89    1:07.52   4 
 30 Brown, Dravid                Velocity Tra         1:10.00    1:07.71   5 
 31 Farrar, Sebastian            Rock City St         1:05.00    1:08.04   3 
 32 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov         1:08.60    1:08.38   4 
 33 Douglas, Matthew             Ruff Kutz              59.00    1:10.50   2 
 34 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Par         1:11.18    1:10.67   5 
 35 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par         1:12.97    1:11.14   6 
 36 McCrea, Malique              Hall's Expre         1:09.00    1:11.56   4 
 37 Phillips, Lance              Pegasus9             1:12.41    1:13.23   5 
 38 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester          1:12.47    1:14.22   5 
 39 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par         1:17.52    1:15.50   6 
 40 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par         1:22.15    1:20.39   6 
 41 Alberto, Jack                Prospect Par         1:22.74    1:21.55   6 
 42 Hawkshead, John              Rock City St         1:04.00    1:22.60   3 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         2:14.00    2:09.79   1  10   
       1:04.460 (1:04.460)        2:09.787 (1:05.327)
  2 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Grey         2:11.00    2:11.43   1   8   
       1:03.931 (1:03.931)        2:11.425 (1:07.494)
  3 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         2:17.80    2:13.45   1   6   
       1:04.721 (1:04.721)        2:13.441 (1:08.720)
  4 Pena, Ryan                   MySprintClub         2:42.82    2:13.76   2   5   
       1:03.086 (1:03.086)        2:13.751 (1:10.665)
  5 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         2:09.57    2:14.44   1   4   
       1:04.188 (1:04.188)        2:14.434 (1:10.246)
  6 Phillip, Kymoy               Pegasus9             2:28.19    2:21.65   1   3   
       1:10.374 (1:10.374)        2:21.643 (1:11.269)
  7 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers         2:22.33    2:22.26   1   2   
       1:09.098 (1:09.098)        2:22.255 (1:13.157)
  8 Calafiore, Michael           Island Expre         2:27.71    2:22.39   1   1   
       2:22.381 (2:22.381)
  9 Farrell, Sligo               Prospect Par         2:23.00    2:23.69   1 
       1:10.243 (1:10.243)        2:23.681 (1:13.438)
 10 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles         2:18.00    2:23.91   1 
       1:11.320 (1:11.320)        2:23.903 (1:12.583)
 11 Bass, Giovanni               06-Unattache                   X2:27.25   2 
       1:10.756 (1:10.756)        2:27.245 (1:16.489)
 12 Resnick, Matthew             Medgar Evers         2:29.90    2:28.91   2 
       1:12.931 (1:12.931)        2:28.905 (1:15.974)
 13 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind             2:22.00    2:31.52   1 
       1:15.048 (1:15.048)        2:31.512 (1:16.464)
 14 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         2:25.00    2:34.11   1 
       1:10.560 (1:10.560)        2:34.108 (1:23.548)
 15 Porter, N'Namdi              Bronx Tigers         2:20.00    2:36.03   1 
       1:05.286 (1:05.286)        2:36.029 (1:30.743)
 16 Joseph, Stephane             Medgar Evers         2:33.28    2:39.06   2 
       1:16.952 (1:16.952)        2:39.056 (1:22.104)
 17 Salerno II, William          Westchester          2:36.88    2:42.72   2 
       1:17.176 (1:17.176)        2:42.720 (1:25.544)
 18 Leandre III, Jacques         Metro Eagles         2:48.27    2:43.46   2 
       2:41.760 (2:41.760)           2:43.459 (1.699)
 18 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par         2:36.14    2:43.46   2 
       1:16.734 (1:16.734)        2:43.459 (1:26.725)
 20 Martinez Blanco, Kevin       MySprintClub                    2:44.31   2 
       1:16.710 (1:16.710)        2:44.308 (1:27.598)
 21 Pena, Yodeni                 Inwood Trail                    2:44.44   2 
       1:18.327 (1:18.327)        2:44.437 (1:26.110)
 22 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par         2:50.48    2:48.93   2 
       1:21.052 (1:21.052)        2:48.929 (1:27.877)
 23 Coffey, Owen                 Rock City St         2:57.00    2:50.02   2 
       1:22.757 (1:22.757)        2:50.011 (1:27.254)
 24 McCrea, Malique              Hall's Expre         2:27.00    2:50.18   1 
       1:16.633 (1:16.633)        2:50.172 (1:33.539)
 25 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:55.30   2 
       1:27.888 (1:27.888)        2:55.300 (1:27.412)
 26 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester          2:41.33    2:57.45   2 
       1:24.488 (1:24.488)        2:57.447 (1:32.959)
 27 Brill, Oliver                Prospect Par         2:56.61    3:01.03   2 
       1:26.100 (1:26.100)        3:01.024 (1:34.924)
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         4:29.50    4:29.21   1  10   
           49.124 (49.124)        2:02.173 (1:13.049)        3:16.023 (1:13.850)
       4:29.207 (1:13.184)
  2 Shaver, Colman               Chelsea Grey         4:28.00    4:30.11   1   8   
           47.010 (47.010)        2:00.013 (1:13.003)        3:16.016 (1:16.003)
       4:30.103 (1:14.087)
  3 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         4:30.00    4:33.79   1   6   
           49.385 (49.385)        2:02.850 (1:13.465)        3:19.296 (1:16.446)
       4:33.784 (1:14.488)
  4 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         4:34.00    4:37.25   1   5   
           48.337 (48.337)        2:04.101 (1:15.764)        3:24.316 (1:20.215)
       4:37.247 (1:12.931)
  5 Pena, Ryan                   MySprintClub                    4:44.64   2   4   
           45.530 (45.530)        1:59.974 (1:14.444)        3:22.748 (1:22.774)
       4:44.635 (1:21.887)
  6 Farrell, Sligo               Prospect Par         4:48.00    4:53.24   1   3   
           53.297 (53.297)        2:17.349 (1:24.052)        3:39.082 (1:21.733)
       4:53.235 (1:14.153)
  7 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind             4:52.00    4:53.52   1   2   
           54.647 (54.647)        2:17.270 (1:22.623)        3:39.913 (1:22.643)
       4:53.520 (1:13.607)
  8 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         4:55.00    4:53.86   1   1   
           53.132 (53.132)        2:15.286 (1:22.154)        3:37.630 (1:22.344)
       4:53.858 (1:16.228)
  9 Calafiore, Michael           Island Expre         4:59.00    4:58.24   1 
           52.501 (52.501)        2:17.345 (1:24.844)        3:38.981 (1:21.636)
       4:58.233 (1:19.252)
 10 Altstein, Jacob              Prospect Par         5:00.00    5:02.33   1 
           53.651 (53.651)        2:17.644 (1:23.993)        3:41.863 (1:24.219)
       5:02.325 (1:20.462)
 11 Nunes, Michael               Rock City St         5:15.00    5:05.38   2 
           52.958 (52.958)        2:15.022 (1:22.064)        3:40.644 (1:25.622)
       5:05.371 (1:24.727)
 12 Resnick, Matthew             Medgar Evers         5:15.00    5:06.60   2 
           53.502 (53.502)        2:15.936 (1:22.434)        3:42.384 (1:26.448)
       5:06.598 (1:24.214)
 13 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par         5:04.00    5:13.43   1 
           58.101 (58.101)        2:25.214 (1:27.113)        3:51.699 (1:26.485)
       5:13.426 (1:21.727)
 14 Krutman, Jordan              Rock City St         5:10.00    5:13.74   1 
           50.088 (50.088)        2:13.143 (1:23.055)        3:44.369 (1:31.226)
       5:13.735 (1:29.366)
 15 McCrea, Malique              Hall's Expre                    5:22.46   2 
           53.327 (53.327)        2:20.394 (1:27.067)        3:56.663 (1:36.269)
       5:22.457 (1:25.794)
 16 Joseph, Stephane             Medgar Evers                    5:31.46   2 
           56.374 (56.374)        2:27.972 (1:31.598)        4:03.423 (1:35.451)
       5:31.454 (1:28.031)
 17 Douglas, Matthew             Ruff Kutz            5:08.00    5:40.20   1 
           50.894 (50.894)        2:19.306 (1:28.412)        3:56.558 (1:37.252)
       5:40.199 (1:43.641)
 18 Finlay, Ryan                 Urban Athlet                    5:43.07   2 
           59.285 (59.285)        2:34.243 (1:34.958)        4:11.564 (1:37.321)
       5:43.067 (1:31.503)
 19 Wikstrom, Henry              06-Unattache         5:50.00   X5:43.73   2 
           56.959 (56.959)        2:33.561 (1:36.602)        4:11.222 (1:37.661)
       5:43.728 (1:32.506)
 20 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         5:36.81    5:52.15   2 
           57.648 (57.648)        2:32.508 (1:34.860)        4:14.092 (1:41.584)
       5:52.145 (1:38.053)
 21 Pena, Yodeni                 Inwood Trail                    5:54.79   2 
           49.457 (49.457)        2:17.735 (1:28.278)        4:00.229 (1:42.494)
       5:54.788 (1:54.559)
 22 Brill, Oliver                Prospect Par                    5:59.30   2 
           59.041 (59.041)        2:35.536 (1:36.495)        4:17.974 (1:42.438)
       5:59.291 (1:41.317)
 23 Martinez Blanco, Kevin       MySprintClub                    6:08.17   2 
           54.598 (54.598)        2:25.725 (1:31.127)        3:56.274 (1:30.549)
       6:08.169 (2:11.895)
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         9:42.04    9:41.47   10   
           35.633 (35.633)        1:50.509 (1:14.876)        3:10.706 (1:20.197)
       4:30.332 (1:19.626)        5:51.185 (1:20.853)        7:12.297 (1:21.112)
       8:32.634 (1:20.337)        9:41.462 (1:08.828)
  2 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey         9:42.00    9:54.56    8   
           33.908 (33.908)        1:50.347 (1:16.439)        3:10.645 (1:20.298)
       4:30.533 (1:19.888)        5:53.573 (1:23.040)        7:18.340 (1:24.767)
       8:42.139 (1:23.799)        9:54.553 (1:12.414)
  3 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind            10:29.00   10:27.42    6   
           37.984 (37.984)        2:02.794 (1:24.810)        3:28.459 (1:25.665)
       4:54.024 (1:25.565)        6:20.850 (1:26.826)        7:47.610 (1:26.760)
       9:12.931 (1:25.321)       10:27.413 (1:14.482)
  4 Connelly, Keith              Island Expre        10:54.70   10:28.98    5   
           39.902 (39.902)        2:03.805 (1:23.903)        3:28.689 (1:24.884)
       4:54.690 (1:26.001)        6:20.884 (1:26.194)        7:47.799 (1:26.915)
      10:28.973 (2:41.174)
  5 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par        10:45.00   10:39.42    4   
           38.948 (38.948)        2:03.293 (1:24.345)        3:29.047 (1:25.754)
       4:54.854 (1:25.807)        6:21.954 (1:27.100)        7:50.613 (1:28.659)
       9:18.771 (1:28.158)       10:39.414 (1:20.643)
  6 Altstein, Jacob              Prospect Par        10:45.00   10:47.21    3   
           38.042 (38.042)        2:03.109 (1:25.067)        3:28.857 (1:25.748)
       4:54.354 (1:25.497)        6:21.804 (1:27.450)        7:50.345 (1:28.541)
       9:19.312 (1:28.967)       10:47.207 (1:27.895)
  7 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey        12:09.96   13:06.01    2   
           42.538 (42.538)        2:22.387 (1:39.849)        4:09.573 (1:47.186)
       5:57.835 (1:48.262)        7:48.325 (1:50.490)        9:37.101 (1:48.776)
      11:24.578 (1:47.477)       13:06.007 (1:41.429)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           14.75      14.79   NWI  10   
  2 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           15.84      16.16   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par        19:10.00      24.30   NWI   6   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           26.90      26.12   NWI  1  10   
  2 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub           26.87      27.54   NWI  1   8   
  3 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           28.50      28.85   NWI  1   6   
  4 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           30.20      30.66   NWI  1   5   
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           29.00      31.46   NWI  1   4   
  6 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub           31.29      31.64   NWI  1   3   
  7 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par           32.00      32.41   NWI  2   2   
  8 Leandre III, Jacques         Metro Eagles           30.00      33.44   NWI  1   1   
  9 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           32.60      34.00   NWI  2 
 10 Goodman, Cole                06-Unattache           31.50     X35.31   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rock City Striders  'A'                             48.10      51.89   10   
     1) Ndiaye, Carl                    2) Austin, Nyle                   
     3) Ibalio, David                   4) Reid, Joshua                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MySprintClub  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:54.98   10   
     1) Torre, Jeremy                   2) Somerville, Elijah             
     3) Torre, Justin                   4) Pena, Ryan                     
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:05.00    4:00.69    8   
     1) Gordon, Omaur                   2) Bernard, DeLaKwa               
     3) Farrell, Sligo                  4) Hassler, Owen                  
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:53.00    4:08.12    6   
     1) Philogene, Adam                 2) Ramsey, Wesley                 
     3) Williams, Jaden                 4) Peters, Alex                   
  4 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                         4:01.00    4:09.06    5   
     1) Alexander, Maurice              2) Joseph, Stephane               
     3) Resnick, Matthew                4) Roberts, Jahi                  
  5 Five Points Runners  'A'                                     4:27.49    4   
     1) Power, Rory                     2) Dultsin, Daniel                
     3) Thompson, James                 4) Alauddin, Foyez                
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                             4:58.92    3   
     1) Samuel, Sherwin                 2) Nicolas, Chase                 
     3) Bicic, Meldin                   4) Simpson, Lucas                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                 10:20.00   10:40.55   10   
     1) Bicic, Meldin                   2) Popkin, Marlen                 
     3) Simpson, Lucas                  4) Vazquez, Christopher           
       2:30.718 (2:30.718)        5:18.664 (2:47.946)       10:40.543 (5:21.879)
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           1.75m      1.52m   10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra           1.46m      1.37m    8   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  3 Switzer II, Steven           Zodiacs                1.25m      1.27m    6   
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T           1.15m     J1.27m    5   
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Torre, Jeremy                MySprintClub           5.08m      5.76m   NWI  10   
  2 Jacques, Steven              New Horizon                       5.34m   NWI   8   
  3 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           5.53m      5.27m   NWI   6   
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           5.00m      4.64m   NWI   5   
  5 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St           4.34m      4.62m   NWI   4   
  6 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig           4.38m      4.57m   NWI   3   
  7 Travis, Victor               Ocean Breeze           4.51m      4.45m   NWI   2   
  8 Thompson, James              Five Points            4.22m      4.44m   NWI   1   
  9 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points            4.66m      4.43m   NWI 
 10 Power, Rory                  Five Points            4.34m      4.38m   NWI 
 11 Martinez Blanco, Kevin       MySprintClub           3.71m      4.18m   NWI 
 12 Bass, Giovanni               06-Unattache                     X4.17m   NWI 
 13 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points            3.79m      4.03m   NWI 
 14 Praylow, Gerald              06-Unattache                     X3.95m   NWI 
 15 Hawkshead, John              Rock City St                      3.83m   NWI 
 16 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par           3.92m      3.81m   NWI 
 17 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           3.49m      3.67m   NWI 
 -- Ortiz, Jose                  Inwood Trail                       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Cole                06-Unattache          10.36m     X8.99m   NWI 
     8.99m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
  2 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par                      8.73m   NWI  10   
     8.73m(NWI) 8.21m(NWI)    FOUL      8.69m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                      6.32m   NWI   8   
     6.32m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tyrique          New Horizon            9.75m     10.20m   10   
  2 Jacques, Steven              New Horizon            9.63m     10.12m    8   
  3 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs                9.16m      9.13m    6   
  4 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles           3.05m      9.07m    5   
  5 Convery, Conor               06-Unattache           7.11m     X8.13m  
  6 Streeter, Angel              Brooklyn Lig           7.21m      7.22m    4   
  7 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre           6.39m      6.66m    3   
  8 Benjamin, Alvin              Zodiacs                6.18m      6.61m    2   
  9 Praylow, Gerald              06-Unattache                     X5.62m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Convery, Conor               06-Unattache          27.64m    X30.45m  
  2 Cunningham, Tyrique          New Horizon                      17.71m   10   
  3 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre          12.13m     16.51m    8   
  4 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                     15.71m    6   
  5 Benjamin, Alvin              Zodiacs                          15.01m    5   
  6 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs               13.20m     13.71m    4   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altieri, Marco               Island Expre                     21.71m   10   
      18.23m  FOUL  17.75m  19.17m  16.57m  21.71m
  2 Cunningham, Tyrique          New Horizon                      21.65m    8   
      19.72m  19.97m  19.46m  21.64m  20.01m  21.65m
  3 Adams, Kahryan               Rock City St                     19.20m    6   
      18.38m  17.28m  FOUL  18.97m  19.20m  18.15m
  4 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                     18.25m    5   
      FOUL  18.25m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL
  5 Coffey, Owen                 Rock City St          16.09m     17.57m    4   
      15.28m  14.91m  17.57m  16.32m  17.02m  16.91m
  6 Louis, Youri                 In Motion                        15.52m    3   
      FOUL  13.28m  13.21m  15.52m  11.43m  13.42m
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell Jr, Lavonno         Rock City St           11.16      11.59q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Brandon               Hall's Expre                      11.69q  NWI  3 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           11.40      11.71q  NWI  2 
  4 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons           12.28      11.86q  NWI  1 
  5 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           11.56      11.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Tyrees                New Horizon                       12.05q  NWI  2 
  7 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Grey           12.00      12.21q  NWI  3 
  8 Parks, Oneil                 New Horizon            11.89      12.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City St           12.38      12.48q  NWI  2 
 10 Messina, Justin              Island Expre           11.40      12.61   NWI  1 
 11 Benjamin, Rene               Benswic                12.09      12.64   NWI  1 
 12 Corpus, Max                  Island Expre           11.40      12.67   NWI  3 
 13 Voyevoda, Max                Island Expre           11.32      12.67   NWI  3 
 14 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Grey           12.48      12.90   NWI  3 
 15 Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze           12.81      12.94   NWI  2 
 16 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           12.59      13.06   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Kieran                Rock City St           12.98      13.25   NWI  1 
 18 Mith, Shandon                Ruff Kutz              12.00      13.35   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Brandon               Hall's Expre           11.69      11.27   NWI  10   
  2 Mitchell Jr, Lavonno         Rock City St           11.59      11.36   NWI   8   
  3 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           11.71      11.65   NWI   6   
  4 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons           11.86      11.71   NWI   5   
  5 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           11.89      11.84   NWI   4   
  6 Brown, Tyrees                New Horizon            12.05      11.88   NWI   3   
  7 Parks, Oneil                 New Horizon            12.28      12.10   NWI   2   
  8 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Grey           12.21      12.13   NWI   1   
  9 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City St           12.48      12.38   NWI 
 
200 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brandon               Hall's Expre                      22.58   NWI  4  10   
  2 Gordon, Jonathan             Ruff Kutz              22.30      22.66   NWI  1   8   
  3 Mitchell Jr, Lavonno         Rock City St           22.50      22.99   NWI  1   6   
  4 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           23.80      23.23   NWI  1   5   
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac           22.60      23.49   NWI  1   4   
  6 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           23.82      23.70   NWI  2   3   
  7 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           23.00      23.92   NWI  1   2   
  8 Brown, Tyrees                New Horizon            22.00      24.25   NWI  1   1   
  9 Mckenzie, Brandon            Dashing Dons           24.79      24.29   NWI  3 
 10 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Grey           24.00      24.42   NWI  2 
 11 Parks, Oneil                 New Horizon            23.95      24.77   NWI  2 
 12 Messina, Justin              Island Expre           23.60      24.99   NWI  1 
 13 Benjamin, Rene               Benswic                24.00      25.25   NWI  2 
 14 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City St           25.05      25.26   NWI  3 
 15 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           24.74      25.60   NWI  3 
 16 Jones, Kieran                Rock City St           26.41      25.65   NWI  4 
 17 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles           24.00      25.66   NWI  2 
 18 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           24.00      25.67   NWI  2 
 19 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze           24.50      25.83   NWI  3 
 20 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Grey           25.80      25.92   NWI  4 
 21 Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze           24.50      26.18   NWI  3 
 22 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           24.50      26.56   NWI  2 
 23 Kwarteng Sr, Edward          06-Unattache           24.00     X26.96   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz              52.80      51.78   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Myles              06-Unattache           55.00     X54.33   1 
  3 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac           52.00      54.95   1   8   
  4 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           54.00      55.52   1   6   
  5 Schramm, James               Homegrown At           54.10      56.32   1   5   
  6 Messina, Justin              Island Expre           56.00      57.07   1   4   
  7 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           56.13      57.14   2   3   
  8 Evans, Keshawn               Rock City St         1:02.00      57.36   2   2   
  9 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles           54.00      57.38   1   1   
 10 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze           59.55      57.85   2 
 11 Wakefield Jr, Anthony        Zodiacs                58.14     X58.76   2 
 12 McNutt, Joseph               Homegrown At           57.00    1:00.01   2 
 13 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           58.35    1:00.25   2 
 14 Lindahl, Eric                Homegrown At           59.80    1:01.46   2 
 15 Alves, Spirit                Nypd Falcons                    1:02.48   3 
 16 Chenault, Dakari             Ruff Kutz            1:02.00    1:03.26   3 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz            2:04.20    2:02.27   10   
       1:00.293 (1:00.293)        2:02.262 (1:01.969)
  2 Wolfson, Tobias              Mhc Track Cl         2:04.00    2:03.05    8   
       1:00.344 (1:00.344)        2:03.050 (1:02.706)
  3 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par         2:04.25    2:04.31    6   
       1:00.370 (1:00.370)        2:04.305 (1:03.935)
  4 Chavarria, Jorge             New Horizon          2:00.00    2:08.50    5   
       1:03.739 (1:03.739)        2:08.493 (1:04.754)
  5 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey         2:05.00    2:09.16    4   
       1:01.104 (1:01.104)        2:09.158 (1:08.054)
  6 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         2:10.00    2:10.97    3   
       1:03.606 (1:03.606)        2:10.962 (1:07.356)
  7 Green, Shey                  Team Dynasty         2:04.00    2:12.77    2   
       1:01.039 (1:01.039)        2:12.765 (1:11.726)
  8 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers         2:15.30    2:25.17    1   
       1:07.991 (1:07.991)        2:25.161 (1:17.170)
  9 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles         2:30.00    2:35.42  
       1:13.436 (1:13.436)        2:35.411 (1:21.975)
 10 Alves, Spirit                Nypd Falcons                    2:46.97  
       1:18.662 (1:18.662)        2:46.964 (1:28.302)
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Tobias              Mhc Track Cl         4:09.00    4:24.26   10   
           46.657 (46.657)        1:59.903 (1:13.246)        3:15.369 (1:15.466)
       4:24.254 (1:08.885)
  2 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         4:21.00    4:25.55    8   
           48.565 (48.565)        2:01.332 (1:12.767)        3:15.978 (1:14.646)
       4:25.546 (1:09.568)
  3 Green, Shey                  Team Dynasty         4:54.10    4:38.10    6   
           46.908 (46.908)        2:00.306 (1:13.398)        3:18.684 (1:18.378)
       4:38.100 (1:19.416)
  4 O'Brien, Matthew             Homegrown At         4:33.00    4:47.54    5   
           51.869 (51.869)        2:08.328 (1:16.459)        3:29.649 (1:21.321)
       4:47.538 (1:17.889)
  5 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers         4:45.00    5:02.40    4   
           52.286 (52.286)        2:12.037 (1:19.751)        3:38.277 (1:26.240)
       5:02.395 (1:24.118)
  6 Jurgens, Jonathan            Homegrown At         4:58.00    5:18.65    3   
           57.848 (57.848)        2:24.712 (1:26.864)        3:53.280 (1:28.568)
       5:18.641 (1:25.361)
  7 Alves, Spirit                Nypd Falcons                    5:36.66    2   
           55.359 (55.359)        2:24.794 (1:29.435)        4:02.574 (1:37.780)
       5:36.651 (1:34.077)
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta         9:35.00    9:40.20   10   
           34.165 (34.165)        1:50.194 (1:16.029)        3:10.483 (1:20.289)
       4:30.654 (1:20.171)        5:51.699 (1:21.045)        7:12.542 (1:20.843)
       8:32.396 (1:19.854)        9:40.195 (1:07.799)
  2 Chavarria, Jorge             New Horizon         10:55.00    9:47.00    8   
           34.397 (34.397)        1:50.129 (1:15.732)        3:10.302 (1:20.173)
       4:30.096 (1:19.794)        5:54.095 (1:23.999)        7:17.356 (1:23.261)
       8:37.322 (1:19.966)        9:46.991 (1:09.669)
  3 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par         9:45.00    9:51.75    6   
           35.282 (35.282)        1:50.591 (1:15.309)        3:10.957 (1:20.366)
       4:30.721 (1:19.764)        5:51.415 (1:20.694)        7:12.783 (1:21.368)
       8:34.076 (1:21.293)        9:51.745 (1:17.669)
  4 Guzman, Bryan                06-Unattache        10:20.00  X10:03.98  
           34.936 (34.936)        1:50.388 (1:15.452)        3:11.344 (1:20.956)
       4:31.962 (1:20.618)        5:54.744 (1:22.782)        7:18.399 (1:23.655)
       8:42.930 (1:24.531)       10:03.977 (1:21.047)
  5 Cervantes, Aldo              New Horizon         10:50.03   10:29.68    5   
           34.914 (34.914)        1:50.993 (1:16.079)        3:11.799 (1:20.806)
       4:35.073 (1:23.274)        6:03.380 (1:28.307)        7:32.389 (1:29.009)
       9:03.392 (1:31.003)       10:29.676 (1:26.284)
  6 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T                   11:01.88    4   
           35.396 (35.396)        1:51.176 (1:15.780)        3:15.125 (1:23.949)
       4:44.786 (1:29.661)        6:18.615 (1:33.829)        7:54.293 (1:35.678)
       9:30.029 (1:35.736)       11:01.872 (1:31.843)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jonathan             Ruff Kutz              15.30      15.39   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Brandon               Hall's Expre                      15.66   NWI   8   
  3 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           14.90      16.39   NWI   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jonathan             Ruff Kutz              57.20      58.47   10   
  2 Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz            1:04.00      58.49    8   
  3 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par         1:00.10    1:01.42    6   
  4 Anderson, Myles              06-Unattache           59.00   X1:01.66  
  5 Villaman Cabrera, Jery       Chelsea Grey         1:03.00    1:03.43    5   
  6 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C         1:05.24    1:07.58    4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dhamecha, Dhiren             06-Unattache         6:55.00   X6:53.81  
       1:14.775 (1:14.775)        2:36.826 (1:22.051)        4:01.459 (1:24.633)
       5:27.845 (1:26.386)        6:53.810 (1:25.965)
  2 Cervantes, Aldo              New Horizon          7:30.00    7:29.09   10   
       1:16.723 (1:16.723)        2:45.316 (1:28.593)        4:19.689 (1:34.373)
       5:54.252 (1:34.563)        7:29.087 (1:34.835)
  3 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles         8:21.86    8:29.36    8   
       1:23.247 (1:23.247)        3:04.698 (1:41.451)        4:55.736 (1:51.038)
       6:49.024 (1:53.288)        8:29.351 (1:40.327)
  4 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles         8:14.63    8:29.80    6   
       1:21.176 (1:21.176)        3:00.929 (1:39.753)        4:52.812 (1:51.883)
       6:45.849 (1:53.037)        8:29.791 (1:43.942)
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Jr, Lavonno         Rock City St           1.88m      1.77m   10   
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                      1.72m    8   
  3 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T                      1.67m    6   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipse Trac           6.40m      5.87m   NWI  10   
  2 Kleppel, Justin              06-Unattache           6.15m     X5.78m   NWI 
  3 Corpus, Max                  Island Expre           5.79m      5.55m   NWI   8   
  4 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           6.00m      5.43m   NWI   6   
  5 Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze           5.30m      5.26m   NWI   5   
  6 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           5.39m      5.25m   NWI   4   
  7 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles                      4.65m   NWI   3   
  8 Kwarteng Sr, Edward          06-Unattache           4.88m     X4.60m   NWI 
  9 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T                      4.08m   NWI   2   
 10 Jones, Kieran                Rock City St           5.41m      3.50m   NWI   1   
 11 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles                      3.07m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kleppel, Justin              06-Unattache          11.99m    X11.46m   NWI 
  2 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T                      8.91m   NWI  10   
  3 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T                      8.88m   NWI   8   
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac          15.00m     13.15m   10   
  2 Harrison, Anthony            In Motion                        12.13m    8   
  3 Wakefield Jr, Anthony        Zodiacs               13.89m    X11.13m  
  4 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub           9.85m     10.81m    6   
  5 LaFortune, Jonathan          In Motion                        10.15m    5   
  6 Yahn, Thomas                 Eclipse Trac          11.15m      9.97m    4   
  7 Lawrence, Ahmorei            New Horizon            9.70m      9.96m    3   
  8 Ahmed, Mohammed              Brooklyn Lig           7.93m      8.61m    2   
  9 Feldman, Blake               Benswic                           5.03m    1   
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Anthony            In Motion                        41.85m   10   
  2 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac          40.00m     34.18m    8   
  3 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub                     29.23m    6   
  4 Yahn, Thomas                 Eclipse Trac          35.23m     26.86m    5   
  5 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                     23.41m    4   
  6 LaFortune, Jonathan          In Motion                        20.45m    3   
  7 Lawrence, Ahmorei            New Horizon                      17.30m    2   
  8 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T                     16.82m    1   
  9 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T                     15.16m  
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Jakob             Eclipse Trac          35.00m     38.72m   10   
  2 Pocesta, Adrian              Island Expre          36.58m     36.36m    8   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Anthony            In Motion                        37.43m   10   
      FOUL  36.65m  36.21m  37.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T                     36.82m    8   
      28.36m  28.86m  30.56m  33.79m  34.21m  36.82m
  3 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T                     29.25m    6   
      24.25m  26.20m  23.20m  24.95m  25.60m  29.25m
  4 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub          25.25m     26.36m    5   
      26.36m  21.60m  24.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Feldman, Blake               Benswic                          19.94m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  19.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
100 Meter 17-18 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache           10.62     X11.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Nelson, Taje                 New Horizon            10.85      11.19q  NWI  2 
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           10.96      11.19q  NWI  5 
  4 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon            10.90      11.34q  NWI  4 
  5 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           11.01      11.40q  NWI  1 
  6 McGlashan, Revnor            New Horizon                       11.42q  NWI  5 
  7 Lindsay, D'Andre             New Horizon            10.95      11.46q  NWI  5 
  8 Brown, Demoi                 Hall's Expre           10.98      11.49q  NWI  4 
  9 Richardson, Marshall         06-Unattache           11.00     X11.50q  NWI  1 
 10 Umunakwe, Chizurum           New Horizon            11.10      11.53   NWI  3 
 11 Andrews, Isaiah              Metro Eagles           11.72      11.81   NWI  1 
 12 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           11.58      11.89   NWI  4 
 13 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           12.00      11.92   NWI  5 
 14 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz              11.40      11.97   NWI  5 
 15 Fortune, Stephane            In Motion                         12.00   NWI  2 
 16 Shevchenko, Alexander        06-Unattache           11.11     X12.04   NWI  4 
 17 Alexandre, Marc              Rock City St           11.80      12.09   NWI  4 
 18 Boateng Jr, Franklin         Hall's Expre           10.99      12.09   NWI  2 
 19 Forrester, Romane            Hall's Expre           10.99      12.16   NWI  3 
 20 Morrison, Disu-d             Nypd Falcons                      12.20   NWI  5 
 21 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon            12.24      12.20   NWI  2 
 22 Thompson, Rayshawn           New Horizon            11.10      12.26   NWI  2 
 23 Choi, Jonathan               06-Unattache           12.00     X12.33   NWI  4 
 24 Benjamin, Laron              Zodiacs                11.75      12.38   NWI  1 
 25 Daley, Marko                 Team Dynasty           11.30      12.40   NWI  5 
 26 Howell, Jeremy               Rock City St           12.40      12.46   NWI  1 
 27 Henry, Langston              06-Unattache           11.89     X12.57   NWI  5 
 28 Morales, Jose                06-Unattache           11.60      12.89   NWI  2 
 29 Marescot, Jackson            Rock City St           15.00      12.93   NWI  1 
 30 Torres, Christopher          06-Unattache           11.80     X13.31   NWI  3 
 31 Chang-Mowen, Zachary         Westchester                       15.94   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache           11.04     X11.00   NWI 
  2 Nelson, Taje                 New Horizon            11.19      11.12   NWI  10   
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           11.19      11.14   NWI   8   
  4 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon            11.34      11.34   NWI   6   
  5 McGlashan, Revnor            New Horizon            11.42      11.34   NWI   5   
  6 Brown, Demoi                 Hall's Expre           11.49      11.35   NWI   4   
  7 Lindsay, D'Andre             New Horizon            11.46      11.44   NWI   3   
  8 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           11.40      11.46   NWI   2   
  9 Richardson, Marshall         06-Unattache           11.50     X11.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter 17-18 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             06-Unattache           21.66     X21.81   NWI  1 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           21.68      22.06   NWI  1  10   
  3 Brown, Kimani                New Horizon            21.80      22.25   NWI  1   8   
  4 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           21.80      22.32   NWI  1   6   
  5 Nelson, Taje                 New Horizon            21.90      22.56   NWI  1   5   
  6 Almanzar, Albis              New Horizon            22.50      22.58   NWI  3   4    22.571
  7 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           22.02      22.58   NWI  2   3   
  8 Brown, Demoi                 Hall's Expre           21.99      22.60   NWI  2   2   
  9 Strachn, Brian               Metropolis T           22.02      22.61   NWI  2   1   
 10 Marshall, Ryhann             New Horizon            22.22      22.62   NWI  3 
 11 Akpakli, Cyril               Zodiacs                23.63      22.93   NWI  4  22.923
 12 Thompson, Ricardo            New Horizon            22.10      22.93   NWI  2  22.928
 13 Lindsay, D'Andre             New Horizon            22.20      23.13   NWI  3 
 14 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           23.50      23.20   NWI  4 
 15 Harriott, Reon               Metropolis T           23.20      23.21   NWI  4 
 16 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           23.20      23.32   NWI  4  23.313
 17 Alexandre, Marc              Rock City St           23.24      23.32   NWI  4  23.317
 18 McGlashan, Revnor            New Horizon            22.00      23.43   NWI  2 
 19 Durant, Dawsen               06-Unattache           22.90     X23.54   NWI  3 
 20 Henry, Leon                  New Horizon            22.50      23.67   NWI  3 
 21 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac           22.00      23.69   NWI  2  23.689
 22 Smith, Delon                 New Horizon            22.00      23.70   NWI  2  23.689
 23 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi           06-Unattache           23.70     X23.77   NWI  5 
 24 Charles, Akil                Hall's Expre           22.99      23.86   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, Keshaune            06-Unattache           24.70     X23.98   NWI  6 
 26 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey           23.71      24.12   NWI  5 
 27 Daley, Marko                 Team Dynasty           23.90      24.28   NWI  5 
 28 Fortune, Stephane            In Motion                         24.36   NWI  7 
 29 Benjamin, Laron              Zodiacs                25.35      24.40   NWI  6 
 30 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           24.44      24.44   NWI  6 
 31 Thompson, Rayshawn           New Horizon            22.80      24.62   NWI  3 
 32 Howard, Terell               Metro Eagles           23.90      24.73   NWI  5 
 33 Forrester, Romane            Hall's Expre           21.55      24.74   NWI  1 
 34 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           24.60      24.84   NWI  6 
 35 Howell, Jeremy               Rock City St           24.80      24.88   NWI  6 
 36 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon            24.90      24.93   NWI  6 
 37 Ibalio, Daniel               Rock City St           24.00      25.03   NWI  5 
 38 Henry, Langston              06-Unattache           24.49     X25.16   NWI  6 
 39 Thomas, Travis               Medgar Evers           23.50      25.36   NWI  4 
 40 Marescot, Jackson            Rock City St           31.00      25.66   NWI  6 
 41 Morrison, Disu-d             Nypd Falcons                      25.90   NWI  7 
 42 Umanah, Ndibmo               06-Unattache                     X32.25   NWI  7 
 43 Chang-Mowen, Zachary         Westchester                       33.22   NWI  7 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           49.55      48.91   1  10   
  2 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St           48.50      49.60   1   8   
  3 Strachn, Brian               Metropolis T           49.00      50.08   1   6   
  4 Brown, Kimani                New Horizon            48.50      50.11   1   5   
  5 Thompson, Ricardo            New Horizon            50.30      51.02   2   4   
  6 Alexandre, Marc              Rock City St           52.26      51.37   3   3   
  7 Harriott, Reon               Metropolis T           52.10      51.61   3   2   
  8 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz              52.09      51.70   3   1   
  9 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           53.82      51.81   5 
 10 Akpakli, Cyril               Zodiacs                52.64      51.82   3 
 11 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac           49.50      51.90   1 
 12 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           52.27      51.93   3 
 13 Mckenzie, Maraco             New Horizon            49.00      52.13   1 
 14 Charles, Akil                Hall's Expre           52.00      52.70   3 
 15 Howard, Terell               Metro Eagles           53.00      52.85   4 
 16 Andrews, Sean                Dashing Dons           53.00      53.05   4 
 17 Mollison, Joshua             Kr2                    51.49      53.10   2 
 18 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey           54.00      53.38   5 
 19 Johnson, Keshaune            06-Unattache           53.50     X53.51   4 
 20 Riley, Elon                  Medgar Evers           53.50      54.22   4 
 21 Smith, Delon                 New Horizon            52.00      54.23   2  54.222
 22 Cohen, Shamar                New Horizon            51.00      54.23   2  54.230
 23 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre           51.99      54.26   2 
 24 Autar, Kaylash               New York Nov           55.80      54.32   5 
 25 Henry, Leon                  New Horizon            51.00      54.51   2 
 26 George, Andrew               Land Sharks            56.09      54.64   5 
 27 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers           55.00      54.77   5 
 28 Durant, Dawsen               06-Unattache           51.50     X55.10   2 
 29 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           56.55      55.37   5 
 30 Ibalio, Daniel               Rock City St           55.00      56.09   5 
 31 Thomas, Travis               Medgar Evers           53.50      56.38   4 
 32 Mclune, Dominick             Land Sharks            58.10      56.62   6 
 33 Morales, Jose                06-Unattache           53.00      58.07   4 
 34 Knowles, Taneil              Ruff Kutz              56.10      59.69   5 
 35 Umanah, Ndibmo               06-Unattache                   X1:13.84   6 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perdomo, Jeffrey             Team Dynasty            1.55    1:57.25   1  10   
           56.984 (56.984)        1:57.244 (1:00.260)
  2 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz            1:56.71    1:57.30   1   8   
           57.041 (57.041)        1:57.299 (1:00.258)
  3 Moore, Christopher           06-Unattache         1:59.10   X1:59.23   1 
           57.377 (57.377)        1:59.221 (1:01.844)
  4 Agyarko Sr, Yaw              Hall's Expre         1:59.90    2:00.60   1   6   
       2:00.595 (2:00.595)
  5 Delgado, Akahnni             06-Unattache         2:00.00   X2:03.65   1 
           58.038 (58.038)        2:03.644 (1:05.606)
  6 Clarke Jr, Seon              Land Sharks          2:03.77    2:07.87   2   5   
       1:01.036 (1:01.036)        2:07.866 (1:06.830)
  7 Serephin, Terell             Hall's Expre         2:00.00    2:09.29   1   4   
           59.154 (59.154)        2:09.283 (1:10.129)
  8 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre         2:02.00    2:09.67   2   3   
       1:00.488 (1:00.488)        2:09.663 (1:09.175)
  9 Autar, Kaylash               New York Nov         2:06.40    2:10.23   2   2   
       1:03.416 (1:03.416)        2:10.222 (1:06.806)
 10 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers         2:08.00    2:10.52   2   1   
       1:01.187 (1:01.187)        2:10.512 (1:09.325)
 11 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey         2:13.50    2:11.67   2 
       1:01.044 (1:01.044)        2:11.666 (1:10.622)
 12 Cadle, Raynel                New Horizon          2:00.00    2:12.79   1 
       1:03.368 (1:03.368)        2:12.781 (1:09.413)
 13 Day, Jules                   Land Sharks          1:59.50    2:21.07   1 
           58.211 (58.211)        2:21.067 (1:22.856)
 14 Gordon, Patrick              New Horizon          2:00.00    2:23.41   1 
       1:03.768 (1:03.768)        2:23.407 (1:19.639)
 15 Knowles, Taneil              Ruff Kutz            2:15.00    2:27.69   2 
       1:06.243 (1:06.243)        2:27.681 (1:21.438)
 16 George, Andrew               Land Sharks          2:10.90    2:27.98   2 
       1:10.151 (1:10.151)        2:27.979 (1:17.828)
 17 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles         2:11.86    2:32.03   2 
       1:05.020 (1:05.020)        2:32.027 (1:27.007)
 -- Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers                        DNF   2 
       1:03.793 (1:03.793)
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz            4:20.00    4:19.76   10   
       1:53.525 (1:53.525)        3:08.950 (1:15.425)        4:19.755 (1:10.805)
  2 Day, Jules                   Land Sharks          4:20.10    4:19.77    8   
       2:00.291 (2:00.291)        3:16.056 (1:15.765)        4:19.761 (1:03.705)
  3 Delgado, Akahnni             06-Unattache         4:15.00   X4:29.89  
       2:01.189 (2:01.189)        3:17.680 (1:16.491)        4:29.888 (1:12.208)
  4 Clarke Jr, Seon              Land Sharks          4:25.90    4:31.42    6   
       2:02.099 (2:02.099)        3:23.253 (1:21.154)        4:31.414 (1:08.161)
  5 Serephin, Terell             Hall's Expre                    4:31.66    5   
       1:56.768 (1:56.768)        3:14.835 (1:18.067)        4:31.657 (1:16.822)
  6 Pearson, Jaesn               Homegrown At         4:38.00    4:45.60    4   
       2:08.402 (2:08.402)        3:28.935 (1:20.533)        4:45.595 (1:16.660)
  7 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers                    4:52.11    3   
       2:09.222 (2:09.222)        3:36.102 (1:26.880)        4:52.109 (1:16.007)
  8 Farrell, Weston              Homegrown At         4:25.00    4:54.72    2   
       2:02.410 (2:02.410)        3:28.969 (1:26.559)        4:54.719 (1:25.750)
  9 Durant, Dawsen               06-Unattache         4:40.00   X5:06.44  
       2:12.176 (2:12.176)        3:40.944 (1:28.768)        5:06.439 (1:25.495)
 10 Knowles, Taneil              Ruff Kutz            4:59.00    5:14.80    1   
       2:10.786 (2:10.786)        3:43.222 (1:32.436)        5:14.799 (1:31.577)
 11 Zarate V Jr, Edgar           06-Unattache         5:10.00   X5:20.33  
       2:15.986 (2:15.986)        3:47.778 (1:31.792)        5:20.330 (1:32.552)
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Akahnni             06-Unattache         9:39.00   X9:53.00  
           35.086 (35.086)        1:50.681 (1:15.595)        3:11.219 (1:20.538)
       4:31.135 (1:19.916)        5:51.655 (1:20.520)        7:12.996 (1:21.341)
       8:32.376 (1:19.380)        9:52.997 (1:20.621)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Omar                Kr2                    14.90      15.06   NWI  1  10   
  2 Boateng Jr, Franklin         Hall's Expre           14.00      15.15   NWI  1   8   
  3 Banful, Humphrey             06-Unattache           15.20     X15.36   NWI  1 
  4 Fortune, Stephane            In Motion                         15.55   NWI  2   6   
  5 Jean Michel, Henry           Kr2                    15.90      15.66   NWI  1   5   
  6 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           15.80      16.61   NWI  1   4   
  7 Fairweather-Lewis, Natha     Medgar Evers                      18.44   NWI  2   3   
  8 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache                      20.66   NWI  2   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brusco, Darrius              Kr2                    54.50      56.20   1  10   
  2 Rodgers, Omar                Kr2                    55.50      56.72   1   8   
  3 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey           57.00      57.78   1   6   
  4 Mckenzie, Maraco             New Horizon            55.00      58.53   1   5   
  5 Jean Michel, Henry           Kr2                    59.00      59.02   1   4   
  6 Hackshaw, Jonathan           Team Dynasty           57.00      59.16   1   3   
  7 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey         1:00.00      59.59   2   2   
  8 Ibalio, Daniel               Rock City St         1:02.00    1:02.02   2   1   
  9 Autar, Kaylash               New York Nov         1:04.21    1:03.01   2 
 10 Anthony, Naim                Dashing Dons         1:00.00    1:04.29   2 
 11 Marescot, Jacky              Rock City St         1:05.00    1:04.55   2 
 12 Yap, Roger                   Island Expre         1:01.00    1:05.65   2 
 13 Fairweather-Lewis, Natha     Medgar Evers                    1:06.02   2 
 14 Henry, Langston              06-Unattache         1:08.14   X1:11.20   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles         8:14.96    7:34.26   10   
       1:19.441 (1:19.441)        2:48.846 (1:29.405)        4:20.965 (1:32.119)
       5:55.288 (1:34.323)        7:34.254 (1:38.966)
  2 Zarate V Jr, Edgar           06-Unattache         7:45.00   X8:42.43  
       1:23.762 (1:23.762)        3:02.751 (1:38.989)        4:51.076 (1:48.325)
       6:48.762 (1:57.686)        8:42.425 (1:53.663)
  3 Howard, Terell               Metro Eagles         8:02.40    9:40.91    8   
       1:21.223 (1:21.223)        3:04.464 (1:43.241)        5:08.331 (2:03.867)
       7:27.247 (2:18.916)        9:40.903 (2:13.656)
 -- Johnson, Keshaune            06-Unattache         6:54.02       XDNF  
       1:25.202 (1:25.202)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                                         42.44   10   
     1) Brown, Kimani                   2) Nelson, Taje                   
     3) Marshall, Ryhann                4) Ashford, Kedar                 
  2 New Horizon Track  'B'                                         43.38    8   
     1) Almanzar, Albis                 2) Lindsay, D'Andre               
     3) Thompson, Ricardo               4) Zincke, Joshua                 
  3 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                        41.00      45.39    6   
     1) Forrester, Romane               2) Boateng Jr, Franklin           
     3) Brown, Demoi                    4) Seck, Souleyman                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track  'A'                            3:21.00    3:25.70   10   
     1) Brown, Kimani                   2) Henry, Leon                    
     3) Nelson, Taje                    4) Smith, Delon                   
  2 Team Dynasty  'A'                                 3:22.10    3:25.78    8   
     1) Harris-brown, Barrington        2) Perdomo, Jeffrey               
     3) Fofana, Ahmed                   4) Hackshaw, Jonathan             
  3 Kr2  'A'                                          3:23.00    3:29.20    6   
     1) Brusco, Darrius                 2) Mollison, Joshua               
     3) Jean Michel, Henry              4) Rodgers, Omar                  
  4 New Horizon Track  'B'                            3:27.00    3:35.73    5   
     1) Cohen, Shamar                   2) McGlashan, Revnor              
     3) Zincke, Joshua                  4) Aldebot, Emanuel               
  5 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                      3:19.00    3:38.59    4   
     1) Charles, Akil                   2) Hall, Allester                 
     3) Forrester, Romane               4) Serephin, Terell               
  6 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:41.03    3   
     1)                                 2) Howard, Terell                 
     3) Williams, Jesai                 4) Barriffe, D'Andre              
  7 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                         3:21.00    3:46.22    2   
     1) Fairweather-Lewis, Nathaniel    2) Jeanty, Jonathan               
     3) Riley, Elon                     4) Smith, Luis                    
  8 Land Sharks  'A'                                  3:30.90    3:46.71    1   
     1) Mclune, Dominick                2) Clarke Jr, Seon                
     3) George, Andrew                  4) Day, Jules                     
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                      7:58.00    8:48.40   10   
     1) Charles, Akil                   2) Hall, Allester                 
     3) Seraphin, T'Rocque              4) Serephin, Terell               
       2:08.225 (2:08.225)        4:18.455 (2:10.230)        6:36.406 (2:17.951)
       8:48.392 (2:11.986)
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                            8:17.00    9:02.99    8   
     1) Cadle, Raynel                   2) Cohen, Shamar                  
     3) Gordon, Patrick                 4) Mckenzie, Maraco               
       2:08.122 (2:08.122)        4:31.966 (2:23.844)        6:43.391 (2:11.425)
       9:02.985 (2:19.594)
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleurentin, Gaetan           New Horizon            1.83m      1.77m   10   
  2 Thorpe, Nico                 New Horizon            1.83m      1.67m    8   
  3 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T           1.45m      1.62m    6   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fleurentin, Gaetan           New Horizon            6.71m      6.31m   NWI  10   
  2 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz              6.10m      5.95m   NWI   8   
  3 Andrews, Isaiah              Metro Eagles           5.69m      5.86m   NWI   6   
  4 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi           06-Unattache           5.82m     X5.77m   NWI 
  5 Thorpe, Nico                 New Horizon            6.40m      5.73m   NWI   5   
  6 Marescot, Jackson            Rock City St           5.18m      5.69m   NWI   4   
  7 Dunbar, Jahsira              New Horizon            5.89m      5.56m   NWI   3   
  8 Seck, Souleyman              New Horizon            6.40m      5.44m   NWI   2   
  9 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           5.49m      5.41m   NWI   1   
 10 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           5.39m      5.38m   NWI 
 11 Marescot, Jacky              Rock City St           5.18m      5.09m   NWI 
 12 Morales, Jose                06-Unattache           5.49m     X4.88m   NWI 
 13 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T           4.58m      4.32m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Jahsira              New Horizon           13.68m     13.79m   NWI  10   
     13.62m(NWI) 13.48m(NWI) 13.67m(NWI) 12.67m(NWI) 13.47m(NWI) 13.79m(NWI)
  2 Thorpe, Nico                 New Horizon           13.41m     12.36m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.36m(NWI) 12.09m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Fleurentin, Gaetan           New Horizon           14.02m     12.23m   NWI   6   
     11.67m(NWI) 11.76m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) 12.12m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 12.12m(NWI)
  4 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz             12.19m     12.12m   NWI   5   
     11.60m(NWI) 11.63m(NWI) FOUL      12.12m(NWI) FOUL      12.05m(NWI)
  5 Marescot, Jacky              Rock City St          10.92m     11.99m   NWI   4   
     11.25m(NWI) 11.48m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 11.99m(NWI)
  6 Choi, Jonathan               06-Unattache          11.98m    X11.25m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.53m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) FOUL      11.25m(NWI)
  7 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T                     10.80m   NWI   3   
     9.22m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) FOUL      10.80m(NWI)
  8 Seck, Souleyman              New Horizon           13.41m     10.04m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.04m(NWI) FOUL      9.36m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lapointe, Markenson          Rock City St          10.48m     10.76m   10   
  2 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache                      9.89m    8   
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                      9.85m    6   
  4 Fortune, Stephane            In Motion                         9.06m    5   
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talukdar, Anaanjan           06-Unattache          45.37m    X40.25m  
  2 Lapointe, Markenson          Rock City St          35.97m     29.10m   10   
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     28.25m    8   
  4 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache                     20.86m    6   
  5 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T                     15.22m    5   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     21.93m   10   
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umunakwe, Chizurum           New Horizon           54.86m     53.45m   10   
      FOUL  50.12m  53.45m  FOUL  53.00m  50.42m
  2 Monteleone, Paul             06-Unattache          48.41m    X43.90m  
      43.90m  42.36m  41.35m  42.50m  43.27m  40.73m
  3 Tan, Fabian                  06-Unattache          45.85m    X43.55m  
      41.24m  37.53m  40.17m  43.55m  42.20m  41.00m
  4 Davis, Ming                  06-Unattache          36.99m    X40.25m  
      40.25m  38.12m  38.78m  38.90m  37.34m  40.10m
  5 Williams, Kuron              06-Unattache                     39.70m    8   
      36.30m  FOUL  37.04m  38.22m  39.70m  FOUL
  6 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T                     31.26m    6   
      31.00m  31.26m  31.10m  29.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lapointe, Markenson          Rock City St                     30.94m    5   
      30.94m  FOUL  24.12m  FOUL  24.80m  21.26m
USATF.tv
NationWide