USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2017 Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
Sunday, May 21, 2017 - Sunday, May 21, 2017
Icahn Stadium
New York, NY
On-Time Entry Deadline: 5/16/2017 11:59:00 PM
Late Entry Deadline: 5/16/2017 11:59:00 PM

RESULTS: 2017 YOUTH CHALLENGE SERIES - SPRING FLING INVITATIONAL
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2017 Spring Fling Invitational - 5/21/2017                   
                            Youth Challenge Series                             
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100m 8 & Under m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           15.61      15.57   1 
  2 Hopson, Amira                06-Unattache           25.00      16.71   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           16.41      16.77   1 
  4 Minter, Savannah             Zodiacs                19.38      16.80   2 
  5 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind               17.00      16.82   1 
  6 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs                19.00      16.86   1 
  7 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par           15.98      17.08   1 
  8 McClarin, Catherine          Chelsea Grey                      17.53   3 
  9 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta           19.01      17.58   2 
 10 Reed, Jade                   Bronx Tigers                      17.62   3 
 11 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par           18.01      17.78   1 
 12 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           17.50      17.82   1 
 13 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta           21.99      18.15   2 
 14 Plummer, Majesti             Bronx Tigers           19.36      18.23   2 
 15 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn        Bronx Tigers                      18.46   4 
 16 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze           18.83      18.47   1 
 17 Gordon, Laila                Zodiacs                           18.59   4 
 18 Henderson, Taylor            Bronx Tigers                      18.79   3 
 19 Ward, Saniya                 06-Unattache           19.01      19.06   2 
 20 Williams, Sasha              Bronx Tigers                      19.38   4 
 21 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty                      19.40   3 
 22 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par                      19.69   4 
 23 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par                      19.80   3 
 24 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl           20.37      20.05   2 
 25 Gilmore, Jelissa             Baldwin Blaz                      20.50   3 
 26 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T                      21.19   3 
 27 Kumar, Akshara               Westchester                       21.58   4 
 28 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattache           20.00      22.81   2 
 29 Cameron, Matilda             Tailwind                          25.21   4 
 30 Pickering, Sarahi            Envy Track C           24.94      27.06   2 
 
Girls 400m 8 & Under m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:21.11   1 
  2 Hopson, Amira                06-Unattache         1:18.00    1:21.17   1 
  3 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra         1:19.62    1:22.09   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze         1:20.00    1:22.12   1 
  5 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs              1:21.61    1:22.86   1 
  6 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey         1:24.97    1:23.92   1 
  7 Minter, Savannah             Zodiacs              1:26.46    1:26.85   2 
  8 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind             1:22.00    1:28.08   1 
  9 Steinert, Frida              Tailwind             1:22.00    1:29.72   1 
 10 Feldman, Naomi               Benswic              1:25.00    1:30.85   1 
 11 Spencer, Elizabeth           Tailwind             1:25.00    1:31.71   1 
 12 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta         1:39.48    1:32.07   3 
 13 Bates-Bucknor, Autumn        Bronx Tigers         1:32.26    1:32.08   2 
 14 Spence, Jordyn               Prospect Par         1:27.00    1:32.77   2 
 15 Hogue, Beatrice              06-Unattache         1:37.00    1:34.63   3 
 16 Gordon, Laila                Zodiacs              1:33.00    1:35.87   2 
 17 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta         1:32.06    1:35.95   2 
 18 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par         1:37.00    1:36.56   2 
 19 Plummer, Majesti             Bronx Tigers         1:45.76    1:37.07   3 
 20 Ohashi, Mika                 Prospect Par         1:36.00    1:37.57   2 
 21 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty         1:39.30    1:40.12   3 
 22 Henderson, Taylor            Bronx Tigers         1:41.60    1:41.00   3 
 23 Gilmore, Jelissa             Baldwin Blaz         1:50.32    1:41.07   3 
 24 Williams, Sasha              Bronx Tigers                    1:41.31   3 
 25 Reed, Jade                   Bronx Tigers                    1:41.73   3 
 26 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par         1:33.53    1:42.47   2 
 27 Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par         1:28.00    1:46.15   2 
 28 Kumar, Akshara               Westchester                     1:48.55   3 
 29 Medas-king, Kunusasha        06-Unattache         1:40.00    2:07.29   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Elizabeth           Tailwind             6:59.00    6:46.16  
  2 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey         7:20.28    6:48.64  
  3 Steinert, Frida              Tailwind             6:59.00    7:09.97  
  4 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par         7:37.33    7:38.66  
  5 Ruiz Lopez, Koral            288 Track Cl                    8:58.05  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                         6:43.83  
     1) Bates-Bucknor, Autumn           2) Henderson, Taylor              
     3) Plummer, Majesti                4) Williams, Sasha                
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra           3.70m      3.25m  
  2 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           3.07m      2.95m  
  3 Gordon, Laila                Zodiacs                2.62m      2.88m  
  4 Minter, Savannah             Zodiacs                2.70m      2.83m  
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren            Ocean Breeze           3.27m      2.61m  
  6 Ruiz, Delilah                New York Sta           2.70m      2.53m  
  7 Tefft, Riley                 Ocean Breeze           2.20m      2.20m  
  8 King, Maliah                 Team Dynasty           1.46m      1.86m  
  9 Zimmermann, Chiara           Prospect Par           2.45m      1.70m  
 10 Strachn, Kaylin              Zodiacs                1.85m      1.62m  
 11 Brown, Nevaeh                New York Sta           2.53m      1.59m  
 12 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T                      0.72m  
 
Girls Shot Put 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T           4.86m      4.80m  
  2 Pickering, Sarahi            Envy Track C           2.83m      3.18m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogue, Beatrice              06-Unattache                      8.85m  
  2 Irish-bramble, Ariadne       Notre Dame T                      7.31m  
  2 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T           6.58m      7.31m  
  4 Pickering, Sarahi            Envy Track C           3.06m      5.38m  
 
Girls 100m 9-10 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           14.56      14.08   1 
  2 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           15.14      14.33   1 
  3 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl           15.00      14.79   1 
  4 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           15.42      14.80   1 
  5 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par                      15.00   7 
  6 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr           14.80      15.19   1 
  7 Daniel, Alencia              Mighty Lions           15.64      15.43   1 
  8 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl           15.00      15.55   1 
  9 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St           16.02      15.71   2 
 10 Reid, Nia                    Mighty Lions           16.33      15.72   2 
 11 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par                      15.74   5 
 12 Adams, Deanna                Brooklyn Lig           17.10      15.77   3 
 13 Richardson, Ella             Pegasus9                          15.79   6 
 14 Mcconnell, Lillian           Benswic                           15.93   6 
 15 DeLos Santos, Sofia          Prospect Par           16.06      15.99   2 
 16 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par                      16.14   5 
 17 Dooley, Hannah               Prospect Par           17.10      16.20   3 
 18 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl           17.40      16.24   3 
 19 Alston, Ahnavi               Pegasus9                          16.31   5 
 20 Woodies, Imani               Mighty Lions           16.57      16.44   2 
 21 Shepherd, Brianna            MySprintClub           16.00      16.46   1 
 22 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm            16.18      16.48   2 
 23 Burkett, Arden               Prospect Par                      16.50   6 
 24 Catsoris, Sabrina            495 Track              16.00      16.67   2 
 25 DeFreitas, Mya               Mighty Lions                      16.70   7 
 26 Snell, Gabrielle             MySprintClub           16.00      16.70   2 
 27 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                15.00      16.75   1 
 28 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers                      16.79   7 
 29 Ro, Amanda                   Five Points                       16.82   4 
 30 Husbands, Shazia             Mighty Lions           18.12      16.85   3 
 31 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St           16.40      16.88   2 
 32 Birch, Raven                 06-Unattache           17.74      16.90   3 
 33 Irvin, Ja'myra               Mighty Lions                      17.08   7 
 34 Williams, Kiara              Westchester            17.54      17.17   3 
 35 Smith, Paige                 Mighty Lions                      17.19   6 
 36 Moore, Kaylyn                Envy Track C                      17.22   6 
 37 Wise, Ariana                 Pegasus9                          17.45   7 
 38 Cohen, Rebecca               Prospect Par                      17.49   4 
 39 Mitchell, London             Mhc Track Cl                      17.62   7 
 40 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig                      17.70   5 
 41 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           17.40      17.72   3 
 42 Day, Lily                    Westchester                       17.78   5 
 43 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl           17.04      18.01   2 
 44 Clark, Maya                  Tailwind               19.00      18.24   4 
 45 Browne, Raven                Generation Y                      18.28   4 
 46 Chan, Kayden                 Ocean Breeze                      18.74   5 
 47 Gregory, Eileen              Prospect Par           18.34      18.93   3 
 48 Allen, Sophie                Prospect Par           18.37      19.09   3 
 49 Brown, Anaijah               MySprintClub           20.26      19.92   4 
 50 Foster, Jasleen              Mighty Lions                      20.22   6 
 51 Pena, Katelyn                MySprintClub           20.20      20.54   4 
 52 Glazer, Leah                 Prospect Par                      20.70   6 
 53 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze           21.38      21.48   4 
 54 Pickering, Kensleigh         Envy Track C                      25.07   4 
 
Girls 400m 9-10 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles         1:10.85    1:08.51   1 
  2 Golden, Princess             New York Sta         1:07.98    1:10.14   1 
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers         1:11.64    1:13.85   1 
  4 Richardson, Ella             Pegasus9             1:18.60    1:13.88   3 
  5 Daniel, Alencia              Mighty Lions         1:16.32    1:14.23   2 
  6 Haeusgen, Abigail            Tailwind             1:14.00    1:14.30   2 
  7 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl         1:16.20    1:14.74   2 
  8 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Metro Eagles         1:11.90    1:15.77   1 
  9 Dooley, Hannah               Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:16.19   2 
 10 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm          1:12.24    1:16.33   1 
 11 DeLos Santos, Sofia          Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:16.85   2 
 12 Shepherd, Brianna            MySprintClub         1:16.00    1:17.53   2 
 13 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:17.53   1 
 14 DeFreitas, Mya               Mighty Lions         1:21.79    1:18.39   4 
 15 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:18.77   3 
 16 Alston, Ahnavi               Pegasus9             1:31.42    1:19.06   6 
 17 Reid, Nia                    Mighty Lions         1:22.06    1:19.07   4 
 18 Harbin, Lanah                Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:19.22   1 
 19 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind             1:19.00    1:19.31   3 
 20 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic              1:16.00    1:19.64   2 
 21 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind             1:14.00    1:19.85   1 
 22 Day, Lily                    Westchester          1:18.58    1:20.56   3 
 23 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St         1:19.00    1:20.64   3 
 24 Reed, Juliette               Bronx Tigers                    1:20.71   7 
 25 Burkett, Arden               Prospect Par                    1:20.85   7 
 26 Birch, Raven                 06-Unattache         1:21.80    1:21.81   4 
 27 Hennessey, Maya              Tailwind             1:19.00    1:22.75   3 
 28 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par         1:22.00    1:22.83   4 
 29 Williams, Kiara              Westchester          1:24.71    1:23.19   5 
 30 Anderson, Maria Camila       Tailwind             1:19.00    1:23.75   3 
 31 Mitchell, London             Mhc Track Cl         1:36.69    1:24.48   6 
 32 Husbands, Shazia             Mighty Lions         1:28.54    1:24.51   5 
 33 Snell, Gabrielle             MySprintClub         1:20.00    1:25.04   3 
 34 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St         1:18.00    1:25.24   2 
 35 Cohen, Rebecca               Prospect Par         1:25.83    1:26.15   5 
 36 Adams, Deanna                Brooklyn Lig         1:26.21    1:26.22   5 
 37 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze         1:25.34    1:27.22   5 
 38 Woodies, Imani               Mighty Lions         1:23.78    1:28.14   4 
 39 Ro, Amanda                   Five Points          1:29.33    1:28.61   6 
 40 Irvin, Ja'myra               Mighty Lions         1:32.10    1:29.27   6 
 41 Clark, Maya                  Tailwind             1:29.00    1:32.33   5 
 42 Burnett, Sierra              Explosion Tr         1:31.11    1:32.42   6 
 43 Catsoris, Sabrina            495 Track            1:24.00    1:32.46   4 
 44 Chan, Kayden                 Ocean Breeze         1:39.14    1:32.72   7 
 45 Diaz, Jessica                Island Expre         1:35.88    1:33.17   6 
 46 Wise, Ariana                 Pegasus9             1:24.41    1:34.71   4 
 47 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl         1:33.66    1:34.93   6 
 48 Simpson, AvaMarie            Mighty Lions         1:30.09    1:36.19   6 
 49 Smith, Paige                 Mighty Lions         1:36.07    1:36.25   6 
 50 Foster, Jasleen              Mighty Lions         1:46.11    1:36.88   7 
 51 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig         1:24.93    1:37.07   5 
 52 Gregory, Eileen              Prospect Par         1:28.00    1:38.36   5 
 53 Allen, Sophie                Prospect Par                    1:40.59   7 
 54 Glazer, Leah                 Prospect Par         1:28.00    1:41.42   5 
 55 Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta         1:37.23    1:41.59   7 
 56 Browne, Raven                Generation Y                    1:45.60   7 
 57 Moore, Kaylyn                Envy Track C                    1:52.75   7 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp             5:56.52    5:45.25  
  2 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Metro Eagles         6:13.25    6:00.12  
  3 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl         6:12.89    6:00.17  
  4 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl         6:14.50    6:12.23  
  5 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind             6:05.00    6:12.72  
  6 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl         6:18.76    6:21.35  
  7 Anderson, Maria Camila       Tailwind             6:10.00    6:30.58  
  8 Romero, Melanie              Notre Dame T         6:22.55    6:30.63  
  9 Hennessey, Maya              Tailwind             6:59.00    6:34.34  
 10 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind             6:30.00    6:39.01  
 11 Haeusgen, Abigail            Tailwind             6:45.00    6:42.02  
 12 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl         6:51.94    6:47.01  
 13 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl         6:54.54    6:50.01  
 14 Scott-Nuti, Isabella         Prospect Par         7:17.05    6:56.00  
 15 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl         7:27.79    7:40.95  
 16 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl                    8:37.79  
 
Girls 3000m 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Sahar              The Camp            11:08.47   11:18.31  
  2 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl                   13:04.13  
  3 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl                   13:04.31  
  4 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl                   14:22.69  
  5 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl        13:21.15   14:29.87  
  6 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl        14:57.88   16:13.99  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mighty Lions  'A'                                 5:20.00    5:38.82  
     1) DeFreitas, Mya                  2) Daniel, Alencia                
     3) Reid, Nia                       4) Woodies, Imani                 
  2 Mighty Lions  'B'                                 5:45.00    6:25.91  
     1) Husbands, Shazia                2) Irvin, Ja'myra                 
     3) Smith, Paige                    4) Simpson, AvaMarie              
  3 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        6:29.36  
     1) Servideo, Isabella              2) Perez, Aisling                 
     3) Cancio, Lara Viktoria           4) Romero, Melanie                
 
Girls High Jump 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacchas, ZaQiyah             Benswic                1.05m      1.20m  
  2 Perez, Aisling               Notre Dame T           0.95m      1.00m  
  2 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame T                      1.00m  
  2 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T           1.00m      1.00m  
  5 Romero, Melanie              Notre Dame T                      0.90m  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snell, Gabrielle             MySprintClub                      3.13m  
  2 Jamieson, Kayleigh           Metro Eagles           2.66m      3.02m  
  3 Shepherd, Brianna            MySprintClub           3.23m      3.01m  
  4 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl           2.76m      2.71m  
  5 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           2.91m      2.66m  
  6 Ro, Amanda                   Five Points            3.02m      2.63m  
  7 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           3.02m      2.43m  
  8 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet Storm            3.34m      2.39m  
  9 Allen, Sophie                Prospect Par                      2.34m  
 10 Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta           2.23m      2.28m  
 11 Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl           2.18m     J2.28m  
 12 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl                      2.19m  
 13 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl           1.78m      2.17m  
 13 Mcconnell, Lillian           Benswic                2.46m      2.17m  
 15 Garcia, Rihanna              288 Track Cl           2.60m      2.10m  
 15 White, Lashae                288 Track Cl           1.85m      2.10m  
 17 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl                      2.00m  
 18 Kirton, Victoria             288 Track Cl           1.44m      1.94m  
 19 Golden, Princess             New York Sta           3.52m      1.92m  
 20 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl                      1.66m  
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Aisling               Notre Dame T           5.11m      5.81m  
  2 Brown, Anaijah               MySprintClub           4.31m      5.42m  
  3 Pena, Katelyn                MySprintClub           4.92m      5.31m  
  4 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T           4.14m      4.67m  
  5 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze           3.99m      4.61m  
  6 Birch, Raven                 06-Unattache           4.00m      4.59m  
  6 Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta           4.95m      4.59m  
  8 Barnes, Madison              06-Unattache           5.50m      4.49m  
  9 Streeter, Alysa              Brooklyn Lig           3.91m      4.37m  
 10 Adams, Deanna                Brooklyn Lig                      4.26m  
 11 Pickering, Kensleigh         Envy Track C           3.00m      2.82m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St          17.56m     17.61m  
  2 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St          12.93m     11.69m  
  3 Brown, Anaijah               MySprintClub           8.33m      9.27m  
  4 Barnes, Madison              06-Unattache           8.34m      9.12m  
  5 Pena, Katelyn                MySprintClub           8.76m      7.62m  
  6 Diaz, Jessica                Island Expre           4.15m      6.39m  
  7 Cancio, Lara Viktoria        Notre Dame T                      5.82m  
  8 Pickering, Kensleigh         Envy Track C           2.73m      5.12m  
 
Girls 100m 11-12 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr           13.58      13.50   1 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty           13.90      13.71   1 
  3 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par           14.03      13.73   1 
  4 Rose, Ashley                 Zodiacs                           13.94   6 
  5 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles                      13.98   7 
  6 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub           13.50      14.03   1 
  7 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           13.60      14.06   1 
  8 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           14.47      14.09   2 
  9 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig           14.20      14.17   1 
 10 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers           13.50      14.21   1 
 11 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs                14.71      14.23   2 
 12 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub           15.48      14.37   3 
 13 Emmett-Turner, Lauren        Metro Eagles                      14.37   6 
 14 Washington, Bre              Team Dynasty                      14.37   7 
 15 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers                      14.38   6 
 16 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre                      14.53   6 
 17 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par                      14.55   7 
 18 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           14.40      14.61   2 
 19 Boyd, Egypt                  Benswic                13.00      14.82   1 
 20 Fevrier Babb, Jordyn         Explosion Tr           14.40      14.93   2 
 21 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           14.69      15.00   2 
 22 Michel, Jisele               Mighty Lions                      15.01   7 
 23 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par                      15.03   8 
 24 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr           14.60      15.03   2 
 25 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           14.88      15.11   2 
 26 Chung, Shaniya               Mighty Lions                      15.15   7 
 27 Anthony T, Takiya            Metro Eagles           16.72      15.20   4 
 28 Hudson, Nyla                 Mhc Track Cl           15.50      15.22   3 
 29 Robinson, Sachi              Island Expre           15.33      15.26   3 
 30 Catsoris, Fiona              495 Track              15.50      15.27   3 
 31 Piscopo, Olivia              Island Expre           20.06      15.29   6 
 32 Medas-King, Kcaysha          06-Unattache           13.50      15.34   1 
 33 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester            15.73      15.39   3 
 34 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta           16.52      15.40   4 
 35 Jennings, Margaret           New York Sta           16.59      15.44   4 
 36 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze           14.90      15.50   2 
 37 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par                      15.58   6 
 38 Dungey, Sydney               MySprintClub           15.00      15.63   2 
 39 Pierrot, Jania               Mighty Lions           15.93      15.65   4 
 40 Mallow, Sydney               Rock City St           15.50      15.85   3 
 41 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points            16.20      15.88   4 
 42 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester            15.69      15.92   3 
 43 Dietsche, Isla               Prospect Par           17.09      16.03   5 
 44 Diallo, Kadiatou             Mighty Lions                      16.05   7 
 45 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester            15.99      16.19   4 
 46 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St           18.40      16.20   5 
 47 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr           15.40      16.21   3 
 48 Opont, Jasmine               Rock City St           17.16      16.34   5 
 49 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Expre           16.87      16.55   4 
 50 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           17.83      16.80   5 
 51 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           17.01      16.83   5 
 52 Green, Desheyla              Pegasus9                          16.91   7 
 53 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl                      17.00   7 
 54 Costa, Julia                 Prospect Par                      17.23   6 
 55 Cichon, Cate                 Prospect Par                      17.44   8 
 56 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           16.95      17.60   4 
 57 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester            17.55      17.72   5 
 58 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           18.21      18.79   5 
 59 Burnett, Reid                Benswic                           19.74   6 
 60 Dandridge, Justice           Benswic                           19.93   6 
 61 Quintero Mendoza, Edith      Benswic                20.04      20.00   5 
 
Girls 400m 11-12 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles         1:04.37    1:02.44   1 
  2 Medas-King, Kcaysha          06-Unattache         1:01.00    1:02.47   1 
  3 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty         1:07.98    1:06.99   2 
  4 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre         1:11.97    1:07.18   4 
  5 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty         1:08.41    1:07.56   2 
  6 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz         1:06.00    1:08.03   1 
  7 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta         1:09.00    1:08.35   2 
  8 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs              1:12.35    1:08.48   4 
  9 Mitchell, Makayla            Brooklyn Lig         1:10.68    1:08.99   3 
 10 Hudson, Nyla                 Mhc Track Cl         1:11.51    1:09.21   4 
 11 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles         1:07.77    1:09.42   2 
 12 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr         1:07.60    1:09.80   1 
 13 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers         1:08.54    1:09.84   2 
 14 Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par         1:05.76    1:09.92   1 
 15 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra         1:14.16    1:10.25   5 
 16 Emmett-Turner, Lauren        Metro Eagles         1:09.25    1:10.64   3 
 17 Washington, Bre              Team Dynasty         1:15.15    1:10.83   6 
 18 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub         1:05.00    1:11.06   1 
 19 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:11.18   4 
 20 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles         1:10.06    1:11.62   3 
 21 Michel, Jisele               Mighty Lions         1:17.80    1:11.71   6 
 22 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze         1:13.22    1:11.82   5 
 23 Rose, Ashley                 Zodiacs              1:15.16    1:12.02   6 
 24 Ahmad, Sophie                Benswic              1:14.08    1:13.21   5 
 25 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr         1:12.33    1:13.68   4 
 26 Fevrier Babb, Jordyn         Explosion Tr         1:08.00    1:13.73   2 
 27 Boyd, Egypt                  Benswic              1:13.00    1:13.79   4 
 28 Ferguson, Jazmiene           Bronx Tigers         1:07.39    1:13.93   1 
 29 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St         1:16.00    1:14.08   7 
 30 Bruno, Kaya                  Prospect Par         1:13.09    1:14.18   4 
 31 Anthony T, Takiya            Metro Eagles         1:22.92    1:14.28   8 
 32 Catsoris, Fiona              495 Track            1:12.83    1:14.69   4 
 33 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points                     1:14.75   9 
 34 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par         1:14.74    1:14.84   5 
 35 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:14.99   2 
 36 Robinson, Sachi              Island Expre         1:10.71    1:15.05   3 
 37 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:15.33   2 
 38 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles         1:19.99    1:16.00   7 
 39 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester          1:20.36    1:16.10   8 
 40 Chung, Shaniya               Mighty Lions         1:15.00    1:16.41   5 
 41 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr         1:14.00    1:16.57   5 
 42 Dietsche, Isla               Prospect Par         1:15.27    1:16.96   6 
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Lily          Tailwind             1:15.00    1:17.41   6 
 44 Probst, Amanda               495 Track            1:15.00    1:17.58   5 
 45 Elie, Logan                  Baldwin Blaz         1:10.00    1:18.08   3 
 46 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl         1:17.87    1:18.12   7 
 47 Fiumefreddo, Hannah          Island Expre         1:11.00    1:18.90   3 
 48 Pierrot, Jania               Mighty Lions         1:25.80    1:19.87   8 
 49 Dandridge, Justice           Benswic              1:17.00    1:19.99   6 
 50 Diallo, Kadiatou             Mighty Lions         1:27.17    1:20.06   9 
 51 Lee, Madeline                Tailwind             1:16.00    1:20.16   6 
 52 Taylor, Gaselle              Team Dynasty         1:21.46    1:20.31   7 
 53 Bourne, Sophie               Tailwind             1:16.00    1:20.76   6 
 54 Green, Desheyla              Pegasus9             1:23.13    1:21.56   8 
 55 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par         1:16.87    1:21.93   6 
 56 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester          1:26.20    1:22.34   9 
 57 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par         1:21.26    1:22.41   8 
 58 Dungey, Sydney               MySprintClub         1:22.00    1:23.01   7 
 59 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par         1:19.45    1:23.09   7 
 60 Bourne, Jessica              Tailwind             1:16.00    1:23.12   6 
 61 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par         1:20.47    1:23.69   7 
 62 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points          1:23.39    1:24.34   8 
 63 Sadovnik, Noa                Prospect Par         1:26.78    1:24.94   9 
 64 Shaw, Delahni                Pegasus9             1:20.55    1:25.19   8 
 65 Cameron, Ava                 Tailwind             1:19.00    1:25.48   7 
 66 Mallow, Sydney               Rock City St         1:20.00    1:26.15   8 
 67 Cichon, Cate                 Prospect Par         1:25.06    1:26.76   8 
 68 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St         1:22.00    1:27.17   7 
 69 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester          1:28.29    1:28.65   9 
 70 Booth Alam, Lara             495 Track            1:23.00    1:29.39   8 
 71 Meyer, Natalie               Prospect Par         1:22.43    1:29.45   8 
 72 Costa, Julia                 Prospect Par         1:24.50    1:29.87   9 
 73 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par         1:30.35    1:37.35   9 
 74 Piscopo, Olivia              Island Expre         1:38.19    1:37.54   9 
 75 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind             1:25.00    1:41.14   9 
 76 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par         1:32.84    1:42.15   9 
 77 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par         1:23.99    1:44.97   9 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta         5:43.59    5:45.95   1 
  2 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre         6:10.76    5:51.08   1 
  3 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta         6:08.98    6:00.57   1 
  4 Elie, Logan                  Baldwin Blaz         5:50.00    6:00.64   1 
  5 Wills, Mi'chaera             Bronx Tigers         5:50.80    6:01.61   1 
  6 Wikstrom, Amelia             06-Unattache         6:00.00    6:11.28   1 
  7 Probst, Amanda               495 Track            5:59.00    6:13.27   1 
  8 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par         5:55.00    6:17.47   1 
  9 Lee, Madeline                Tailwind             6:10.00    6:18.91   1 
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Lily          Tailwind             6:10.00    6:20.49   1 
 11 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par         6:32.70    6:20.51   2 
 12 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par         6:25.00    6:30.34   1 
 13 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points          6:37.24    6:30.49   2 
 14 Shaw, Delahni                Pegasus9                        6:36.73   2 
 15 Bruno, Kaya                  Prospect Par         6:20.00    6:37.16   1 
 16 Taylor, Gaselle              Team Dynasty         6:26.38    6:38.15   1 
 17 Bourne, Jessica              Tailwind             6:30.00    6:41.80   2 
 18 Bourne, Sophie               Tailwind             6:30.00    6:42.94   2 
 19 Cameron, Ava                 Tailwind             6:59.00    6:45.27   2 
 20 Hammond, Kaya                288 Track Cl         7:17.61    6:52.47   2 
 21 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par         6:45.00    6:56.79   2 
 22 Booth Alam, Lara             495 Track            7:20.00    7:00.89   2 
 23 Sadovnik, Noa                Prospect Par                    7:06.92   2 
 24 Quintero Mendoza, Edith      Benswic                         7:52.36   2 
 
Girls 3000m 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta        11:39.91   12:07.67  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta         7:45.00    8:13.32  
  2 Hammond, Kaya                288 Track Cl                    9:34.31  
  3 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles                    9:34.69  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Starz Track  'A'                         4:58.00    4:58.98  
     1) Carter, Brianna                 2) Jennings, Margaret             
     3) Slippen, Isabel                 4) Defreitas, Rihanna             
  2 Mighty Lions  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:26.57  
     1) Michel, Jisele                  2) Chung, Shaniya                 
     3) Diallo, Kadiatou                4) Pierrot, Jania                 
  3 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                            5:46.45  
     1) Fetherston, Lark                2) Kristoferson, Aryonna          
     3) Quamina, Ashley                 4) Strobel, Mia                   
 
Girls High Jump 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Desiree                Team Dynasty                      1.25m  
  2 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           1.25m      1.20m  
  3 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles           1.21m      1.15m  
  4 Reaves, Adaria               Team Dynasty                     J1.15m  
  4 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta           1.22m     J1.15m  
  6 Hudson, Nyla                 Mhc Track Cl           1.15m     J1.15m  
  7 Emmett-Turner, Lauren        Metro Eagles                      1.10m  
  8 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T           1.15m      1.00m  
  9 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           1.10m      0.95m  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St           3.77m      4.16m  
  2 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub           4.08m      3.98m  
  3 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra           4.36m      3.94m  
  4 Carter, Brianna              New York Sta           3.42m      3.77m  
  5 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub           4.00m      3.71m  
  6 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles                      3.62m  
  7 Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par           3.68m      3.58m  
  8 Alvarez, Ella                Ocean Breeze           3.22m      3.57m  
  9 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr           4.11m      3.49m  
 10 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles           2.14m      3.38m  
 11 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           3.34m      3.21m  
 12 Dungey, Sydney               MySprintClub           3.18m      3.20m  
 13 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points            3.18m      3.19m  
 14 Boyd, Egypt                  Benswic                           3.16m  
 15 LaMarca, Ava                 Island Expre           3.05m      3.13m  
 16 Mallow, Sydney               Rock City St                      3.05m  
 17 Hammond, Kaya                288 Track Cl           2.95m      2.99m  
 18 Dandridge, Justice           Benswic                2.74m      2.97m  
 19 Ahmad, Sophie                Benswic                2.75m      2.92m  
 20 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par                      2.62m  
 21 Quintero Mendoza, Edith      Benswic                2.39m      2.47m  
 22 Robinson, Sachi              Island Expre           3.00m      2.28m  
 -- Jennings, Margaret           New York Sta           3.45m       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T           8.78m      8.33m  
  2 Barnes, Dakota               06-Unattache           9.75m      8.23m  
  3 Acosta, Rosybell             06-Unattache           7.10m      7.64m  
  4 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           8.23m      7.48m  
  5 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T           5.95m      6.94m  
  6 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           6.19m      6.36m  
  7 Anthony T, Takiya            Metro Eagles           5.93m      5.79m  
  8 Opont, Jasmine               Rock City St           4.50m      5.68m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T          24.50m     23.92m  
  2 Barnes, Dakota               06-Unattache          14.00m     16.13m  
  3 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points           14.32m     14.94m  
  4 Martinez, Kaitlyn            Notre Dame T                     12.40m  
  5 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T          13.26m     11.80m  
  6 Bowman, Aaliyah              Rock City St                     11.05m  
  7 Opont, Jasmine               Rock City St          10.66m      8.37m  
 
Girls 100m 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           12.73      12.64   1 
  2 Jackson, Danielle            Team Dynasty           13.72      13.12   2 
  3 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                14.51      13.12   3 
  4 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           13.27      13.15   1 
  5 Jose, Micaela                The Camp               12.00      13.19   1 
  6 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           12.75      13.34   1 
  7 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm                       13.35   6 
  8 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze           12.95      13.40   1 
  9 Johnson, Niquelle            Zodiacs                14.40      13.54   3 
  9 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr           13.70      13.54   1 
 11 Key, Danielle                59-Unattache           13.80      13.56   2 
 12 Witherspoon, Teleyah         07-Unattache           13.00      13.59   1 
 13 Thomas, Nyah                 Baldwin Blaz                      13.62   6 
 14 Williams, JaLia              Westchester            13.60      13.65   1 
 15 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl           14.06      13.69   2 
 16 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr           13.57      13.70   1 
 17 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           13.98      13.75   2 
 18 Marpali, Edith               Zodiacs                14.52      13.78   3 
 19 White-Hall, Tyanza           Mhc Track Cl           14.33      13.79   3 
 20 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par                      13.84   6 
 21 Green, Abbygae               Zodiacs                           13.96   6 
 22 Jenkins, Andrea              Westchester            13.90      14.02   2 
 23 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Track Cl           13.86      14.04   2 
 24 Zadvinskiy, Olivia           Ocean Breeze           14.11      14.07   2 
 25 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par           14.20      14.08   3 
 26 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty                      14.10   6 
 27 Sidberry, Katara             Zodiacs                14.59      14.14   3 
 28 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           14.40      14.33   3 
 29 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers                      14.36   6 
 30 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs                14.43      14.41   3 
 31 Nelson, Onecia               Pegasus9               15.18      14.41   4 
 32 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           15.07      14.59   4 
 33 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta           14.89      14.62   4 
 34 Birch, Jayda                 06-Unattache           14.60      14.67   3 
 35 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr           15.40      14.81   4 
 36 Rivera, Pilar                Prospect Par           15.05      14.86   4 
 37 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par           15.02      15.20   4 
 38 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           15.00      15.22   4 
 39 Couliboly, Bria              Nyc Success            15.28      15.38   4 
 40 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par                      15.41   6 
 41 Cave, Kamara                 06-Unattache           15.90      15.45   5 
 42 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                      15.70   5 
 43 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           16.00      15.86   5 
 44 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Island Expre           17.88      17.45   5 
 45 Sylla, Kadidia               Nyc Success            15.78      17.73   5 
 46 Milian, Taylor               Prospect Par           18.55      18.22   5 
 47 Martinez, Lena               Prospect Par           19.26      18.71   5 
 
Girls 400m 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           56.91      59.05   1 
  2 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet Storm          1:02.57      59.92   1 
  3 Jose, Micaela                The Camp             1:02.91    1:02.34   1 
  4 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze         1:00.00    1:02.64   1 
  5 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           59.00    1:03.56   1 
  6 Jackson, Danielle            Team Dynasty         1:02.93    1:03.57   1 
  7 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers         1:04.02    1:03.70   2 
  8 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles         1:04.68    1:04.13   2 
  9 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles         1:02.50    1:04.32   1 
 10 Allan, Lauren                Tailwind             1:02.00    1:04.66   1 
 11 Edwards, Nova                Prospect Par         1:04.00    1:04.77   2 
 12 Thomas, Nyah                 Baldwin Blaz         1:06.00    1:05.07   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Team Dynasty         1:03.00    1:05.23   2 
 14 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl         1:06.20    1:05.43   3 
 15 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr         1:11.91    1:06.07   5 
 16 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par         1:08.48    1:06.24   4 
 17 White-Hall, Tyanza           Mhc Track Cl         1:06.00    1:06.45   3 
 18 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta         1:07.34    1:06.54   4 
 19 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par         1:04.00    1:06.70   2 
 20 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         1:06.00    1:06.75   3 
 21 Birch, Jayda                 06-Unattache         1:10.00    1:07.33   5 
 22 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl         1:06.58    1:07.48   3 
 23 Vidal, Ava                   Pegasus9             1:06.58    1:07.67   3 
 24 Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:08.07   5 
 25 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester          1:06.94    1:08.13   4 
 26 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr         1:06.72    1:08.33   4 
 27 Witherspoon, Teleyah         07-Unattache         1:05.00    1:08.55   2 
 28 Bruno, Sophia                Prospect Par         1:07.38    1:08.67   4 
 29 Stribling, Ludmila           Pegasus9             1:12.89    1:08.69   6 
 30 Nelson, Onecia               Pegasus9             1:09.74    1:09.29   5 
 31 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers         1:11.13    1:09.96   5 
 32 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr         1:15.07    1:10.11   7 
 33 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:10.33   4 
 34 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic              1:07.00    1:10.53   4 
 35 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Track Cl         1:12.12    1:10.97   6 
 36 Zadvinskiy, Olivia           Ocean Breeze         1:11.19    1:11.08   5 
 37 James, Skye                  Prospect Par                    1:11.33   8 
 38 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par                    1:11.62   8 
 39 Teeter, Stella               Five Points          1:14.76    1:12.71   7 
 40 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:12.79   8 
 41 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey         1:12.36    1:12.82   6 
 42 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind             1:05.00    1:13.01   2 
 43 Madell, Eva                  Prospect Par         1:13.90    1:13.71   6 
 44 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par         1:11.80    1:13.85   5 
 45 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre         1:13.96    1:13.99   6 
 46 Smith, Arielle               Medgar Evers         1:14.26    1:14.01   7 
 47 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles         1:16.66    1:14.05   7 
 48 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par         1:13.82    1:14.14   6 
 49 Rouslin, Sylvie              Prospect Par         1:11.28    1:14.20   5 
 50 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par         1:12.24    1:14.63   6 
 51 Pringle-wishner, Karess      Pegasus9             1:12.81    1:15.26   6 
 52 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par         1:15.57    1:15.61   7 
 53 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par         1:16.21    1:16.11   7 
 54 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par         1:08.68    1:16.71   4 
 55 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St         1:12.00    1:16.89   5 
 56 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:18.16   8 
 57 Cave, Kamara                 06-Unattache         1:15.00    1:18.74   7 
 58 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:19.14   6 
 59 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze         1:18.81    1:19.65   8 
 60 Rivera, Pilar                Prospect Par         1:11.00    1:20.39   5 
 61 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par         1:16.94    1:21.17   8 
 62 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par         1:16.14    1:25.03   7 
 63 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par         1:14.71    1:25.27   7 
 64 Fiumefreddo, Danielle        Island Expre                    1:25.63   8 
 65 Milian, Taylor               Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:27.74   8 
 66 Martinez, Lena               Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:29.12   8 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         5:51.85    5:44.45   1 
  2 James, Skye                  Prospect Par         6:15.54    5:51.19   1 
  3 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester          5:45.73    5:52.74   1 
  4 Jaffe, Amanda                Tailwind             5:35.00    5:53.81   1 
  5 Altieri, Katie               Island Expre         6:02.86    5:56.35   1 
  6 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par         5:42.43    5:58.44   1 
  7 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par         5:51.47    6:00.50   1 
  8 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre         6:05.00    6:00.57   1 
  9 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind             5:45.00    6:02.46   1 
 10 Madell, Eva                  Prospect Par                    6:05.10   2 
 11 Teeter, Stella               Five Points          6:22.91    6:06.12   1 
 12 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey         6:26.33    6:11.76   2 
 13 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par         6:32.44    6:14.82   2 
 14 Vidal, Ava                   Pegasus9                        6:24.28   2 
 15 Pringle-wishner, Karess      Pegasus9             6:32.12    6:27.02   2 
 16 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par         6:33.37    6:28.26   2 
 17 Hoban, Aileen                Island Expre         7:01.93    6:29.11   2 
 18 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par         6:29.09    6:30.41   2 
 19 Bruno, Sophia                Prospect Par         6:09.70    6:36.09   1 
 20 Rouslin, Sylvie              Prospect Par                    6:36.40   2 
 21 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers                    6:47.29   2 
 
Girls 3000m 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par        10:54.05   11:23.62  
  2 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par        10:48.70   11:26.50  
  3 Altieri, Katie               Island Expre        11:45.89   11:52.63  
  4 Levenson, Charlotte          Chelsea Grey        12:48.97   13:14.49  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                           30.31   3 
  2 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           30.48      30.40   1 
  3 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           31.00      31.41   1 
  4 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C           31.35      32.10   1 
  5 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers                      32.83   2 
  6 Witherspoon, Teleyah         07-Unattache           33.00      33.35   1 
  7 Allan, Lauren                Tailwind               32.00      33.40   1 
  8 Jenkins, Andrea              Westchester                       33.87   3 
  9 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester                       34.40   2 
 10 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                           34.78   3 
 11 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta           38.01      36.00   2 
 12 Hans, Nora                   Prospect Par           36.00      36.24   1 
 13 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre                      36.81   2 
 14 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           39.00      36.87   2 
 15 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           40.00      37.58   2 
 16 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           38.00      37.83   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comerford, Giavanna          Ocean Breeze         7:55.00    7:41.17  
  2 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T         8:40.11    8:21.08  
  3 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind             7:59.00    8:24.26  
  4 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind             7:59.00    8:36.72  
  5 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par                    8:51.55  
  6 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl                    9:13.75  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                                 4:27.76  
     1) Johnson, Niquelle               2) Green, Abbygae                 
     3) Samuels, Raine                  4) Marpali, Edith                 
  2 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                 4:35.00    4:35.38  
     1) Jenkins, Andrea                 2) Sayre, Brooke                  
     3) Williams, JaLia                 4) Kumar, Anisha                  
 
Girls High Jump 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah                MySprintClub           1.50m      1.40m  
  2 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Track Cl           1.40m      1.35m  
  3 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C           1.44m     J1.35m  
  4 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze           1.35m      1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           4.99m      4.69m  
  2 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           4.80m      4.47m  
  3 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers           4.84m      4.42m  
  4 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St           4.62m      4.33m  
  5 Mckenzie, Lisha              Envy Track C           4.75m      4.30m  
  6 Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze                      4.29m  
  7 Barnette, Sierra             Rock City St           4.27m      4.02m  
  8 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           3.94m      3.95m  
  9 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs                4.22m      3.85m  
 10 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           4.65m      3.83m  
 11 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze           4.22m      3.70m  
 12 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           3.72m      3.68m  
 13 Sidberry, Katara             Zodiacs                           3.55m  
 14 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs                           3.52m  
 15 Bacchas, Xion                Benswic                3.18m      3.43m  
 16 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           3.84m      3.40m  
 17 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr           4.29m      3.28m  
 18 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           3.60m      3.09m  
 19 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           3.80m      3.03m  
 -- Johnson, Niquelle            Zodiacs                            FOUL  
 -- Couliboly, Bria              Nyc Success            3.35m       FOUL  
 -- Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par           3.94m       FOUL  
 -- Green, Abbygae               Zodiacs                            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alyssa             MySprintClub          12.04m     12.07m  
  2 Sumpter, Sage                06-Unattache          11.37m     10.47m  
  3 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           9.72m      9.60m  
  4 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub          10.04m      8.68m  
  5 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           8.91m      8.50m  
  6 Birch, Jayda                 06-Unattache           8.94m      8.47m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                06-Unattache                     20.30m  
  2 Campbell, Alyssa             MySprintClub                     17.64m  
  3 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub          13.96m     14.66m  
  4 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T          16.63m     12.81m  
 
Girls 100m 15-16 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           12.30      12.60   1 
  2 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                13.66      13.44   1 
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child                      13.52   2 
  4 Evans, Talese                Nyc Success            13.00      13.57   1 
  5 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par                      13.93   3 
  6 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattache           14.00      13.94   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Destiny           Nyc Success            14.00      14.04   2 
  8 Campbell, Kimberly           MySprintClub           14.13      14.05   2 
  9 Solomon, Isinormeayo         Nyc Success            13.30      14.09   1 
 10 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par                      14.10   3 
 11 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par                      14.28   2 
 12 White, Skye                  Five Points            14.25      14.30   2 
 13 Daho, Awa                    Nyc Success            13.90      14.34   1 
 14 Lockwood, Jordan             07-Unattache           13.00      14.60   1 
 15 Hill, Shyanne                Nyc Success            15.07      14.78   2 
 16 Melican, Abigail             Benswic                14.82      14.93   2 
 
Girls 400m 15-16 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           58.00    1:00.77   1 
  2 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           58.30    1:01.67   1 
  3 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                59.00    1:03.00   1 
  4 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par         1:01.00    1:04.73   1 
  5 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par         1:03.06    1:06.54   1 
  6 Campbell, Kimberly           MySprintClub         1:05.46    1:07.81   2 
  7 Claxton, London              Westchester          1:03.62    1:08.16   1 
  8 Melican, Abigail             Benswic              1:03.00    1:08.45   1 
  9 Morain, Kayla                Hall's Expre                    1:10.58   3 
 10 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattache         1:05.00    1:11.09   1 
 11 Lockwood, Jordan             07-Unattache         1:05.00    1:11.20   2 
 12 Wright, Zaria                Team Dynasty         1:09.19    1:11.77   2 
 13 White, Skye                  Five Points          1:15.00    1:14.39   3 
 14 Senhaji, Sophia              Nyc Success          1:09.00    1:15.37   2 
 15 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par         1:12.27    1:16.14   2 
 16 Jonas, Tiana                 Team Dynasty                    1:17.16   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claxton, London              Westchester          5:28.20    5:24.15  
  2 Gallagher, Emma              59-Unattache         5:59.00    5:48.31  
  3 Morain, Kayla                Hall's Expre                    6:37.22  
  4 Jonas, Tiana                 Team Dynasty                    6:41.50  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Benswic                         1:22.24  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valasiadis, Victoria         06-Unattache         7:45.00    8:33.37  
  2 Melican, Abigail             Benswic              8:36.28    8:47.52  
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cave, Tanisha                06-Unattache                      4.04m  
  2 Wright, Zaria                Team Dynasty           4.06m      3.75m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Taylor               06-Unattache          17.00m     15.42m  
 
Girls 100m 17-18 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            12.01      12.14   1 
  2 Salmon, Paula                06-Unattache           12.15      12.48   1 
  3 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl           12.68      12.53   1 
  4 Grizzle, Dainalee            New Horizon            12.70      13.12   1 
  5 Welch, Ariella               06-Unattache           13.20      13.31   1 
  6 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty           13.00      13.33   1 
  7 Singleton, Monique           Mhc Track Cl           12.90      13.54   1 
  8 King, Tyra                   Nyc Success            13.20      13.94   1 
  9 Barnes, DeLise               Hall's Expre           14.62      14.06   2 
 10 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           14.68      14.71   2 
 11 Johnson, Kristine            Envy Track C           16.10      16.73   2 
 
Girls 400m 17-18 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon            55.67      56.44   1 
  2 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Track Cl         1:01.22    1:01.42   1 
  3 Grizzle, Dainalee            New Horizon            58.75    1:02.47   1 
  4 Welch, Ariella               06-Unattache         1:01.61    1:02.72   1 
  5 Osterbind, Kamryn            Unattached                      1:02.98   2 
  6 Singleton, Monique           Mhc Track Cl         1:06.35    1:05.34   2 
  7 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty           59.50    1:05.51   1 
  8 Axinn, Amalia                06-Unattache         1:05.00    1:10.43   2 
  9 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey         1:10.47    1:11.59   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Lindsey           59-Unattache         5:29.00    5:28.88  
  2 Osterbind, Kamryn            Unattached                      5:39.53  
  3 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey         6:27.35    7:21.19  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty         1:08.33    1:12.41  
 
Girls Shot Put 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T           9.79m      9.17m  
  2 Johnson, Kristine            Envy Track C           7.02m      6.66m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T          23.52m     21.06m  
  2 Johnson, Kristine            Envy Track C          11.78m     16.19m  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed Age 15-18
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                          4:15.00    4:42.95  
     1) Bailey, Ronn'e                  2) Jessop, Tahira                 
     3) Solomon, Isinormeayo            4) King, Tyra                     
 
Boys 100m 8 & Under m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta           15.85      15.46   1 
  2 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache           17.03      16.52   1 
  3 Ducasse, Marcelino           06-Unattache           15.00      16.99   1 
  4 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           18.40      17.23   2 
  5 Daniel, Kai                  Mighty Lions                      17.28   3 
  6 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl                      17.34   3 
  7 Williams, Drahcir            Prospect Par           18.24      17.78   1 
  8 Kennerly, Amari              Envy Track C                      17.84   3 
  9 Burnett, Connor              Explosion Tr           17.30      17.87   1 
 10 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           17.65      17.96   1 
 11 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles                      18.78   4 
 12 Mitenberg, Robert            Ocean Breeze                      18.81   4 
 13 Fidai, Bashir                Team Dynasty                      18.84   4 
 14 Agyekum, Nana-Poku           Prospect Par           21.49      18.95   2 
 15 Woods, Tyler                 Prospect Par                      18.95   4 
 16 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St           17.50      19.01   1 
 17 Weir, Xavier                 Benswic                           19.02   3 
 18 Romeo, Caiden                Prospect Par           18.58      19.43   2 
 19 Harris-Brown, Brandon        Team Dynasty                      19.46   3 
 20 O'Neill, Pablo               Prospect Par           18.88      19.69   2 
 21 Elie, Peyton                 Baldwin Blaz                      19.88   4 
 22 Rubio, Sebastian             MySprintClub           20.73      20.01   2 
 23 Costa, Zeca                  Prospect Par           23.35      20.05   2 
 24 Carentz, Michael             Baldwin Blaz                      20.08   3 
 25 Pena II, Nolan               MySprintClub                      20.09   3 
 26 Edwards, Daniel              Pegasus9                          20.16   3 
 27 Black, Aviv                  Metro Eagles                      20.27   4 
 28 Gilmore, Jamal               Baldwin Blaz                      21.19   4 
 29 Zuzolo, Julian               Five Points            23.78      21.78   2 
 30 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze           21.58      22.03   2 
 31 Shrock, Mark                 Prospect Par           24.57      23.54   3 
 
Boys 400m 8 & Under m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta         1:16.64    1:15.16   1 
  2 Wikstrom, Wilem              06-Unattache         1:15.00    1:17.82   1 
  3 Richards, Jace               59-Unattache         1:24.00    1:23.82   1 
  4 Calabrese, Joseph            06-Unattache         1:19.30    1:24.87   1 
  5 Contreras, Isaac             Explosion Tr         1:18.00    1:25.66   1 
  6 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey         1:27.74    1:26.88   1 
  7 Ducasse, Marcelino           06-Unattache         1:25.00    1:27.65   1 
  8 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze         1:28.00    1:27.83   1 
  9 Williams, Drahcir            Prospect Par         1:34.91    1:32.35   2 
 10 Agyekum, Nana-Poku           Prospect Par         1:41.86    1:33.96   2 
 11 Romeo, Caiden                Prospect Par         1:33.04    1:34.66   2 
 12 Burnett, Connor              Explosion Tr                    1:34.76   3 
 13 Woods, Tyler                 Prospect Par         1:23.00    1:34.90   1 
 14 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles         1:34.78    1:35.54   2 
 15 O'Neill, Pablo               Prospect Par         1:42.28    1:35.57   2 
 16 Edwards, Daniel              Pegasus9             1:32.85    1:38.43   2 
 17 Carentz, Michael             Baldwin Blaz         1:41.61    1:39.37   2 
 18 Daniel, Kai                  Mighty Lions         1:34.73    1:40.87   2 
 19 Kennerly, Amari              Envy Track C                    1:41.62   3 
 20 Elie, Peyton                 Baldwin Blaz         1:43.42    1:42.46   2 
 21 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T                    1:44.76   3 
 22 Perez, Emanuel               Notre Dame T                    1:47.09   3 
 23 Black, Aviv                  Metro Eagles         1:51.63    1:48.84   3 
 24 Zuzolo, Julian               Five Points                     1:52.78   3 
 25 Shrock, Mark                 Prospect Par         2:09.17    1:52.95   3 
 26 Costa, Zeca                  Prospect Par         2:09.61    1:56.19   3 
 27 Giri, Jayden                 Island Expre                    2:00.77   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wikstrom, Wilem              06-Unattache         5:30.00    6:07.64  
  2 Auguste, Horace              Baldwin Blaz         6:30.00    6:25.80  
  3 Contreras, Isaac             Explosion Tr         6:18.00    6:43.91  
  4 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl         6:55.44    6:48.64  
  5 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey         7:20.21    7:18.45  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers Track Club  'A'                              6:55.63  
     1) Auguste, Horace                 2) Carentz, Michael               
     3) Elie, Peyton                    4) Gilmore, Jamal                 
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta           2.46m      3.03m  
  2 Chen, Alvin                  Ocean Breeze           2.60m      2.59m  
  3 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St           2.13m      2.41m  
  4 Calabrese, Joseph            06-Unattache                      2.03m  
  5 Giri, Jayden                 Island Expre                      1.99m  
  6 Zuzolo, Julian               Five Points            2.41m      1.59m  
  7 Black, Aviv                  Metro Eagles           1.76m      1.51m  
  8 Harris-Brown, Brandon        Team Dynasty           2.37m      1.41m  
  9 Fidai, Bashir                Team Dynasty                      0.82m  
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Joseph            06-Unattache           5.49m      5.80m  
  2 Mitenberg, Robert            Ocean Breeze           5.07m      5.76m  
  3 Rubio, Sebastian             MySprintClub           6.38m      5.51m  
  4 Weir, Xavier                 Benswic                           4.69m  
  5 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T                      4.04m  
  6 Pena II, Nolan               MySprintClub                      3.90m  
  7 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze           3.34m      3.86m  
  8 Freeman, Jayden              Metro Eagles           3.87m      3.68m  
  9 Perez, Emanuel               Notre Dame T           4.14m      3.60m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auguste, Horace              Baldwin Blaz          17.73m     18.85m  
  2 Rubio, Sebastian             MySprintClub          10.68m     11.16m  
  3 Jobe, Nuru                   Notre Dame T                      9.47m  
  4 Contreras, Isaac             Explosion Tr                      8.45m  
  5 Coffey, Wyatt                Rock City St                     J8.45m  
  6 Pena II, Nolan               MySprintClub                      8.18m  
  7 Kennerly, Amari              Envy Track C                      7.69m  
  8 Perez, Emanuel               Notre Dame T           8.12m      7.40m  
  9 Giri, Jayden                 Island Expre                      5.78m  
 
Boys 100m 9-10 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           13.59      13.64   1 
  2 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache           15.00      14.22   1 
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           14.53      14.27   1 
  4 George, Caylan               Prospect Par                      14.45   6 
  5 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr           14.70      14.62   1 
  6 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta           15.44      14.72   2 
  7 James, Zion                  Prospect Par           14.61      14.73   1 
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points            15.02      14.78   1 
  9 Delgado, Justin              Mighty Lions           15.47      14.79   2 
 10 DeCambre, Devin              07-Unattache           14.50      15.20   1 
 11 DeCambre, Dustin             07-Unattache           15.00      15.44   1 
 12 Figuera Jr, Martin           Mighty Lions                      15.44   4 
 13 Foster, Jahiem               Mighty Lions                      15.54   7 
 14 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par                      15.63   6 
 15 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St           16.00      15.78   2 
 16 Seymour, Omarion             Vo2max Track                      15.86   6 
 17 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig           20.91      15.87   4 
 18 Acampora, Joey               Westchester            16.32      15.90   3 
 19 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par                      15.93   6 
 20 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh         Prospect Par           15.80      15.99   2 
 21 Desouza, Jayden              07-Unattache           15.00      16.14   1 
 22 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers                      16.29   5 
 23 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig                      16.38   5 
 24 Carentz, Nicholas            Baldwin Blaz                      16.41   6 
 25 Davidson, Ethan              Prospect Par           15.93      16.46   2 
 26 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta           15.88      16.51   2 
 27 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City St           16.00      16.53   2 
 28 Heyward, Prince              Quiet Storm            17.02      16.58   3 
 29 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta           16.99      16.62   3 
 30 Stanley, Shane               06-Unattache           17.00      16.66   3 
 31 Smith-Lewis, Isaac           Brooklyn Lig                      16.76   7 
 32 Chan, Brandon                Ocean Breeze                      16.84   7 
 33 Gilmore, Jalen               Baldwin Blaz                      16.94   6 
 34 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           16.97      17.08   3 
 35 Marseille, Sebastian         Rock City St           18.70      17.18   4 
 36 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par           17.69      17.27   3 
 37 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           17.50      17.32   3 
 38 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze                      17.49   6 
 39 Bernard, William             Five Points                       17.70   5 
 40 Stanley, Shane               Island Expre                      17.75   5 
 41 Marseille, Julien            Rock City St           18.80      18.32   4 
 42 Palazzola Jr, Christophe     Ocean Breeze                      18.36   5 
 43 Rivera, Asad                 Prospect Par           19.48      18.45   4 
 44 Johnson III, Arnold          Quiet Storm            19.41      18.53   4 
 45 Glazer, Harrison             Prospect Par           18.63      18.63   4 
 46 Jenkins, Andre               Westchester            16.00      18.71   2 
 47 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par           18.75      18.73   4 
 48 Shaw-Glen, Geremyah          Baldwin Blaz                      19.62   6 
 
Boys 400m 9-10 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles         1:02.64    1:05.03   1 
  2 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz         1:08.90    1:06.56   1 
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers         1:07.57    1:06.72   1 
  4 Garcia, Arnario              06-Unattache         1:04.00    1:08.32   1 
  5 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr         1:08.19    1:10.01   1 
  6 James, Zion                  Prospect Par         1:11.48    1:11.10   2 
  7 George, Caylan               Prospect Par         1:07.00    1:11.23   1 
  8 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y         1:09.00    1:11.49   1 
  9 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:11.65   1 
 10 Ryan, Hugh                   Rock City St         1:10.00    1:11.73   2 
 11 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points          1:13.12    1:12.93   2 
 12 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         1:14.63    1:13.65   3 
 13 Delgado, Justin              Mighty Lions         1:16.95    1:13.74   3 
 14 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles         1:14.53    1:14.36   2 
 15 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta         1:18.30    1:14.99   3 
 16 Onderko, Nathan              Prospect Par         1:22.00    1:15.04   6 
 17 Foster, Jahiem               Mighty Lions         1:19.14    1:15.86   4 
 18 Seymour, Omarion             Vo2max Track         1:14.00    1:16.20   2 
 19 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey         1:14.70    1:16.37   3 
 20 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind             1:12.00    1:16.41   2 
 21 Williams, Cory               Westchester          1:15.68    1:16.43   3 
 22 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par         1:15.00    1:16.58   3 
 23 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log     Pegasus9             1:17.21    1:16.64   4 
 24 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:16.69   2 
 25 DeCambre, Dustin             07-Unattache         1:17.00    1:18.08   4 
 26 DeCambre, Devin              07-Unattache         1:15.00    1:18.30   3 
 27 Scott, Sebastian             Prospect Par         1:28.87    1:18.44   7 
 28 Ryland, Sam                  Prospect Par         1:21.03    1:18.84   5 
 29 Lariviere, Ellis             Prospect Par         1:21.39    1:19.92   5 
 30 Figuera Jr, Martin           Mighty Lions         1:27.46    1:20.51   7 
 31 Lane, Quinn                  Prospect Par                    1:21.09   8 
 32 Davidson, Ethan              Prospect Par         1:21.68    1:21.15   6 
 33 Kawczynski, Chester          Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:21.41   4 
 34 Smith-Lewis, Isaac           Brooklyn Lig         1:30.98    1:21.88   7 
 35 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta         1:24.99    1:22.34   6 
 36 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig         1:21.32    1:22.79   5 
 37 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par         1:27.65    1:23.01   7 
 38 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta         1:19.30    1:23.22   5 
 39 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:23.74   4 
 40 Heyward, Prince              Quiet Storm          1:22.20    1:24.42   6 
 41 Chan, Brandon                Ocean Breeze         1:23.39    1:24.43   6 
 42 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par         1:17.00    1:24.61   4 
 43 Stanley, Shane               06-Unattache         1:21.00    1:24.74   5 
 44 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind             1:19.00    1:25.61   4 
 45 Desouza, Jayden              07-Unattache         1:25.00    1:25.68   6 
 46 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig                    1:25.80   8 
 47 Agyekum, Nana-Wadieh         Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:27.45   3 
 48 Vargus, Xavier               Prospect Par         1:21.00    1:28.08   5 
 49 Jose, Matthew                The Camp             1:25.00    1:28.88   6 
 50 Reed, Joshua                 Bronx Tigers                    1:29.43   8 
 51 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre         1:28.36    1:29.51   7 
 52 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par         1:28.41    1:30.09   7 
 53 Turer, Devin                 Five Points          1:30.40    1:30.96   7 
 54 Fuchs, Lyle                  Prospect Par         1:24.61    1:31.07   6 
 55 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par         1:21.58    1:32.25   5 
 56 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze                    1:34.89   7 
 57 LaMarca, James               Island Expre         1:23.63    1:35.80   6 
 58 Bernard, William             Five Points          1:33.74    1:40.42   8 
 59 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Grey         1:33.11    1:40.88   7 
 60 Rivera, Asad                 Prospect Par         1:32.03    1:41.08   7 
 61 Glazer, Harrison             Prospect Par         1:38.29    1:41.39   8 
 62 Jenkins, Andre               Westchester          1:28.04    1:41.54   7 
 63 Bensimane, Rani              Tailwind             1:35.00    1:42.65   8 
 64 Pena, Noah                   Five Points          1:45.29    1:47.89   8 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 9-10 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par         5:32.22    5:35.40   1 
  2 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey         5:42.08    5:45.18   1 
  3 Lee, Nathan                  Tailwind             5:50.00    5:48.96   1 
  4 Brown, D'Angelo              Generation Y         5:55.00    5:50.93   1 
  5 Ryland, Sam                  Prospect Par         6:15.71    6:01.42   1 
  6 Williams, Cory               Westchester          6:20.07    6:01.45   1 
  7 Benowitz, Conner             Westchester          6:06.15    6:03.92   1 
  8 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind             5:50.00    6:03.95   1 
  9 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par         6:06.22    6:07.10   1 
 10 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers         6:07.09    6:10.71   1 
 11 Onderko, Nathan              Prospect Par         5:45.00    6:11.31   1 
 12 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par         6:21.45    6:18.45   1 
 13 Sheldrake-Hernandez, Log     Pegasus9             7:00.76    6:19.24   2 
 14 Kawczynski, Chester          Prospect Par         6:14.91    6:20.74   1 
 15 Scott, Sebastian             Prospect Par         6:38.98    6:21.41   2 
 16 Vitale, Adam                 The Camp             6:13.45    6:24.42   1 
 17 Vargus, Xavier               Prospect Par         6:43.21    6:35.64   2 
 18 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par         6:43.24    6:42.47   2 
 19 Lariviere, Ellis             Prospect Par                    6:43.48   2 
 20 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre         6:59.22    6:44.39   2 
 21 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind             6:45.00    6:44.62   2 
 22 Fuchs, Lyle                  Prospect Par                    6:53.57   2 
 23 Lane, Quinn                  Prospect Par                    6:53.69   2 
 24 Nicholas, Ethan              288 Track Cl                    6:56.78   2 
 25 Naito, Kaisei                Prospect Par         7:17.71    7:01.84   2 
 26 LaMarca, James               Island Expre                    7:09.14   2 
 27 Bensimane, Rani              Tailwind             7:30.00    7:41.90   2 
 28 Griffith, Decorey            288 Track Cl                    7:50.23   2 
 29 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Grey                    7:58.81   2 
 
Boys 3000m 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Nathan                  Tailwind            11:10.00   11:21.28  
  2 Vitale, Adam                 The Camp            11:52.38   12:16.60  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Track  'A'                                        5:17.88  
     1) Irish-Bramble, Aaron            2) Snow, Kyle                     
     3) Ramharak, Sachin                4) Vazquez, Dean                  
  2 Baldwin Blazers Track Club  'A'                              5:34.05  
     1) Auguste, Milo                   2) Carentz, Nicholas              
     3) O'Connor, Sean                  4) Gilmore, Jalen                 
  3 Westchester Striders Track &  'A'                 5:30.00    5:45.26  
     1) Acampora, Joey                  2) Benowitz, Conner               
     3) Jenkins, Andre                  4) Williams, Cory                 
  4 288 Track Club (Coney Island  'A'                            5:54.97  
     1) Nicholas, Ethan                 2) Sevilla, Armani                
     3) Griffith, Decorey               4) Melton, Devonte                
  5 Notre Dame Track  'B'                                        6:11.18  
     1) Martinez, Fernando              2) Paredes, Daniel                
     3) Paredes, Fernando               4) Miller, William                
 
Boys High Jump 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           1.25m      1.20m  
  2 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T           1.20m      1.15m  
  3 Miller, William              Notre Dame T           1.05m      1.10m  
  4 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles           1.07m      1.05m  
  5 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T           1.05m      1.00m  
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           4.29m      4.04m  
  2 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           3.58m      3.64m  
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points            3.83m      3.48m  
  4 Seymour, Omarion             Vo2max Track           3.65m      3.34m  
  4 Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta           3.75m      3.34m  
  6 Desouza, Jayden              07-Unattache           2.03m      3.31m  
  7 Foerster, Anselm             Prospect Par           3.49m      3.17m  
  8 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T           3.40m      3.05m  
  9 DeCambre, Dustin             07-Unattache           3.37m      2.96m  
 10 DeCambre, Devin              07-Unattache           3.47m      2.93m  
 11 Ferguson, Octavius           Brooklyn Lig                      2.92m  
 12 Henry Jr, Roman              Brooklyn Lig           1.66m      2.84m  
 13 O'Connor, Sean               Baldwin Blaz                      2.82m  
 14 Reid, Aaron                  Rock City St           2.64m      2.63m  
 15 Chan, Brandon                Ocean Breeze           2.72m      2.55m  
 16 Heyward, Prince              Quiet Storm                       2.48m  
 17 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St           2.73m      2.43m  
 18 Turer, Devin                 Five Points            2.76m      2.38m  
 18 Sevilla, Armani              288 Track Cl                      2.38m  
 20 Johnson III, Arnold          Quiet Storm            2.72m      2.35m  
 21 Sheran-Ramirez, Ian          Ocean Breeze                      2.28m  
 22 Ahmad, Harrison              Benswic                           2.20m  
 23 Bernard, William             Five Points            2.89m      2.15m  
 24 Griffith, Decorey            288 Track Cl           2.16m      2.14m  
 25 Pena, Noah                   Five Points            3.04m      1.47m  
 -- Melton, Devonte              288 Track Cl                       FOUL  
 -- Marseille, Julien            Rock City St                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T          10.00m      7.14m  
  2 Palazzola Jr, Christophe     Ocean Breeze           5.31m      5.78m  
  3 Shaw-Glen, Geremyah          Baldwin Blaz           6.24m      5.59m  
  4 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles           6.60m      5.47m  
  5 Paredes, Fernando            Notre Dame T                      5.36m  
  6 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T           4.75m      5.20m  
  7 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T           4.89m      5.18m  
  8 Miller, William              Notre Dame T           4.60m      4.39m  
  9 Ahmad, Harrison              Benswic                4.03m      3.78m  
 10 Paredes, Daniel              Notre Dame T                      2.71m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz          19.02m     21.33m  
  2 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T          18.70m     20.62m  
  3 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T          16.23m     18.39m  
  4 Martinez, Fernando           Notre Dame T          10.76m     13.40m  
  5 Marseille, Sebastian         Rock City St                     12.64m  
  6 Yaron, Ariel                 Prospect Par                     12.14m  
  7 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre           8.22m     11.83m  
  8 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T           9.88m     11.77m  
  9 Paredes, Fernando            Notre Dame T                     11.16m  
 10 Hogue, William               06-Unattache                     10.88m  
 11 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T           8.62m      9.17m  
 12 Mair, Cameron                New York Sta          10.82m      8.77m  
 13 Paredes, Daniel              Notre Dame T                      8.70m  
 14 LaMarca, James               Island Expre                      8.43m  
 15 Carter, Jermaine             New York Sta          10.67m      7.82m  
 
Boys 100m 11-12 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           12.66      12.58   1 
  2 Brown, Josiah                Explosion Tr           13.70      12.89   1 
  3 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs                16.04      13.20   3 
  4 Moe, Curtis                  Prospect Par                      13.70   6 
  5 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz           13.80      13.75   1 
  6 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze           13.40      13.76   1 
  7 Lambert, Jace                Hall's Expre                      14.02   6 
  8 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par           14.13      14.11   2 
  9 DeCambre, Dylan              07-Unattache           13.00      14.23   1 
 10 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig           14.70      14.23   2 
 11 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           13.82      14.27   1 
 12 Bae, Daniel                  Urban Athlet           15.00      14.31   2 
 13 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                14.00      14.40   1 
 14 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub           14.00      14.45   1 
 15 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta           15.03      14.47   2 
 16 Brown, Jayden                New York Sta           15.48      14.75   3 
 17 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs                15.19      14.75   2 
 18 Geslani, Bodhi               59-Unattache           14.60      14.77   2 
 19 Cherry, Stewart              Mighty Lions                      14.81   5 
 20 Garcia, Mark                 Ocean Breeze           16.31      14.87   4 
 21 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9               16.66      14.89   4 
 22 Martin, Razi                 Hall's Expre                      15.07   6 
 23 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par           15.86      15.11   3 
 24 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par                      15.12   5 
 25 Gilmore, Justin              Baldwin Blaz                      15.26   5 
 26 West, Kaeden                 495 Track              14.50      15.28   2 
 27 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Track Cl           15.45      15.29   3 
 28 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs                15.29      15.29   3 
 29 Brown, Ryan                  Prospect Par           14.91      15.35   2 
 30 Feliz, Anthony               Envy Track C                      15.38   6 
 31 Kurbanov, Salim              Ocean Breeze                      15.48   5 
 32 Joseph, Jamai                Mighty Lions           15.39      15.50   3 
 33 Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par           15.82      15.61   3 
 34 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par           15.43      15.64   3 
 35 Wilson, Brandan              Envy Track C           16.83      15.68   4 
 36 Kennedy, Amarii              Mighty Lions                      15.73   6 
 37 Swaby, Emmanuel              Mighty Lions                      15.78   5 
 38 Pare, Evans                  MySprintClub                      15.82   6 
 39 Shah, Tae-Jin                Five Points            16.26      15.90   4 
 40 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre                      15.99   6 
 41 Zimmermann, Lucas            Prospect Par           16.74      16.55   4 
 42 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St           16.00      16.60   3 
 43 Streeter, Alexander          Brooklyn Lig                      16.70   5 
 44 Primus, Tyson                Mighty Lions                      16.85     
 44 Johnson, Aaden               Zodiacs                           16.85   6 
 45 Melican, Joseph              Benswic                           17.07   6 
 46 Philogene, Aidan             Metro Eagles           17.54      17.28   4 
 47 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           17.94      17.46   4 
 48 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par                      19.75   5 
 49 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl           21.10      21.69   4 
 
Boys 400m 11-12 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           56.57      58.16   1 
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         1:02.82    1:02.31   1 
  3 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz         1:00.69    1:02.84   1 
  4 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs              1:03.30    1:03.21   2 
  5 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles         1:02.57    1:03.45   1 
  6 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre         1:09.66    1:03.96   3 
  7 McPherson, Clevon            Ocean Breeze         1:02.00    1:05.54   1 
  8 Louvet, Lucien               Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:05.79   3 
  9 DeCambre, Dylan              07-Unattache           59.00    1:06.38   1 
 10 Brown, Josiah                Explosion Tr         1:07.00    1:06.38   2 
 11 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta         1:07.99    1:06.83   2 
 12 Moe, Curtis                  Prospect Par         1:08.10    1:07.00   3 
 13 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           58.00    1:07.04   1 
 14 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:07.49   5 
 15 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:07.58   3 
 16 Cleary, Peter                Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:08.21   3 
 17 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic              1:07.00    1:08.35   2 
 18 Brown, Jayden                New York Sta         1:11.66    1:09.02   3 
 19 Piatetsky, Andrew            Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:09.12   3 
 20 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind             1:03.00    1:09.46   1 
 21 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles         1:12.20    1:09.75   4 
 22 Liebowitz, Brian             495 Track            1:12.00    1:11.07   4 
 23 Martin, Razi                 Hall's Expre         1:16.83    1:12.06   6 
 24 Cherry, Stewart              Mighty Lions         1:14.32    1:12.41   5 
 25 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:13.20   4 
 26 Pravich, Alexi               Prospect Par         1:19.77    1:13.46   7 
 27 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub         1:10.00    1:13.57   3 
 28 Brown, Ryan                  Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:13.60   6 
 29 Van de Berghe, Ryan          495 Track            1:12.00    1:13.82   4 
 30 Angel, Danico                Prospect Par         1:18.00    1:14.49   6 
 31 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl         1:14.33    1:14.76   5 
 32 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr         1:08.00    1:14.83   2 
 33 Lambert, Jace                Hall's Expre                    1:14.93   9 
 34 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par         1:12.76    1:15.16   4 
 35 Lavelle, Joseph              Tailwind             1:14.00    1:15.32   5 
 36 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig         1:14.80    1:15.42   5 
 37 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Track Cl         1:18.07    1:15.68   6 
 38 Galy, Benjamin               Ocean Breeze         1:13.00    1:15.69   5 
 39 Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par         1:15.62    1:16.46   6 
 40 Pare, Evans                  MySprintClub         1:24.10    1:16.47   8 
 41 Gilmore, Justin              Baldwin Blaz         1:20.00    1:16.61   8 
 42 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par         1:20.09    1:16.78   7 
 43 Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par         1:14.69    1:17.27   5 
 44 West, Kaeden                 495 Track            1:16.00    1:17.35   6 
 45 Robertson, Nicholas          Tailwind             1:12.00    1:17.82   4 
 46 Dudley, Evan                 Tailwind             1:12.00    1:17.87   4 
 47 Reid, Jaylen                 Pegasus9             1:20.72    1:18.21   7 
 48 Garcia, Mark                 Ocean Breeze         1:22.29    1:18.61   7 
 49 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre                    1:19.18   9 
 50 Joseph, Jamai                Mighty Lions         1:21.84    1:19.33   7 
 51 Kennedy, Amarii              Mighty Lions         1:23.06    1:19.42   7 
 52 O'Meara, David               Benswic              1:22.67    1:19.50   7 
 53 Young, Zachary               495 Track            1:18.00    1:19.57   6 
 54 Dunn, Rowan                  495 Track            1:14.00    1:19.66   5 
 55 Swaby, Emmanuel              Mighty Lions         1:19.43    1:19.84   6 
 56 Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par         1:17.02    1:19.87   6 
 57 Ramirez, Benjamin            Westchester          1:17.60    1:20.28   6 
 58 Kurbanov, Salim              Ocean Breeze         1:15.00    1:20.72   5 
 59 Shah, Tae-Jin                Five Points                     1:21.46   9 
 60 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par         1:24.40    1:23.28   8 
 61 Zimmermann, Lucas            Prospect Par         1:20.75    1:23.56   7 
 62 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs              1:15.24    1:24.50   6 
 63 Gill, Turner                 Prospect Par         1:23.62    1:24.83   8 
 64 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par         1:25.20    1:25.32   8 
 65 Streeter, Alexander          Brooklyn Lig         1:26.25    1:27.32   8 
 66 Johnson, Aaden               Zodiacs                         1:27.45   9 
 67 Donnell, Miles               Prospect Par         1:28.26    1:28.04   8 
 68 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par         1:31.92    1:29.41   8 
 69 Feliz, Anthony               Envy Track C         1:20.00    1:29.65   7 
 70 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par         1:23.67    1:31.79   8 
 71 Fawer, Odin                  Prospect Par                    1:32.22   9 
 72 Jablonsky, Thomas            495 Track            1:25.00    1:46.16   8 
 73 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl         1:40.06    1:55.04   9 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 11-12 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Fernando               Island Expre         5:50.04    5:26.02   1 
  2 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind             5:30.00    5:33.79   1 
  3 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T         5:34.97    5:39.45   1 
  4 Louvet, Lucien               Prospect Par         5:28.00    5:39.65   1 
  5 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind             5:35.00    5:48.26   1 
  6 Cleary, Peter                Prospect Par         5:25.00    5:54.28   1 
  7 Gilad-Muth, Nadav            Prospect Par         5:39.00    5:54.40   1 
  8 Liebowitz, Brian             495 Track            5:42.00    5:56.62   1 
  9 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr         5:47.00    5:57.66   1 
 10 Piatetsky, Andrew            Prospect Par         5:50.33    5:59.27   1 
 11 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind             5:35.00    6:01.80   1 
 12 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre         5:59.46    6:01.94   2 
 13 Valentine, Erwind            Hall's Expre                    6:10.91   2 
 14 Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par                    6:11.49   2 
 15 Van de Berghe, Ryan          495 Track            5:52.00    6:12.18   1 
 16 Ramirez, Benjamin            Westchester          6:10.00    6:13.38   2 
 17 Dudley, Evan                 Tailwind             5:59.00    6:15.57   2 
 18 Satchit, Elan                Prospect Par         6:28.12    6:21.03   2 
 19 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par         6:47.63    6:22.30   2 
 20 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par         5:50.00    6:25.25   1 
 21 Melican, Joseph              Benswic                         6:29.65   2 
 22 Robertson, Nicholas          Tailwind             5:50.00    6:35.29   1 
 23 Dunn, Rowan                  495 Track            6:30.00    6:35.98   2 
 24 Young, Zachary               495 Track            6:30.00    6:36.25   2 
 25 Fawer, Odin                  Prospect Par         5:45.00    6:40.01   1 
 26 Pravich, Alexi               Prospect Par         7:22.75    6:51.67   2 
 27 Pare, Evans                  MySprintClub                    6:52.48   2 
 28 Donnell, Miles               Prospect Par                    7:10.26   2 
 29 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz         7:10.14    7:13.37   2 
 30 Jablonsky, Thomas            495 Track            7:20.00    7:42.35   2 
 
Boys 3000m 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind            10:50.00   11:33.02  
  2 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par        11:30.77   11:44.69  
  3 Lavelle, Joseph              Tailwind            11:30.00   11:44.73  
  4 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T                   12:23.32  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par                    7:43.18  
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         8:11.60    8:03.02  
  3 O'Meara, David               Benswic                         9:20.94  
  4 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl                    9:39.44  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:58.22  
     1) Brown, Aaron                    2) Simpson, Brandon               
     3) Johnson, Jelani                 4) Noble, Wesley                  
  2 Mighty Lions  'A'                                 5:05.00    5:17.63  
     1) Cherry, Stewart                 2) Kennedy, Amarii                
     3) Swaby, Emmanuel                 4) Joseph, Jamai                  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           1.50m      1.35m  
  2 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par           1.25m      1.15m  
  2 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           1.27m      1.15m  
  4 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre           1.23m     J1.15m  
  5 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs                           1.05m  
  6 Johnson, Aaden               Zodiacs                           1.00m  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacchas, Yasiin              Benswic                4.33m      4.23m  
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs                4.09m      4.08m  
  3 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub           4.16m      4.07m  
  4 DeCambre, Dylan              07-Unattache           4.38m      4.05m  
  5 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           2.78m      3.97m  
  6 Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta           3.32m      3.79m  
  7 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs                3.81m      3.75m  
  8 Brown, Jayden                New York Sta           3.60m      3.73m  
  9 Santiago, Angel              Brooklyn Lig           3.99m      3.62m  
 10 O'Meara, David               Benswic                3.33m      3.53m  
 11 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles           3.50m      3.49m  
 12 Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl           3.15m      3.35m  
 13 Wilson, Brandan              Envy Track C           3.22m      3.28m  
 14 Shah, Tae-Jin                Five Points            3.12m      3.22m  
 15 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St                      3.15m  
 16 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Track Cl           3.42m      3.05m  
 17 Kurbanov, Salim              Ocean Breeze                      2.90m  
 18 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs                3.17m      2.81m  
 19 Georges, Jadari              Prospect Par                      2.45m  
 20 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           2.67m      2.38m  
 21 Castaneda, Derik             288 Track Cl           2.00m      2.08m  
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache           9.95m     10.03m  
  2 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache           8.30m      8.14m  
  3 Galy, Benjamin               Ocean Breeze           7.00m      6.92m  
  4 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T           4.96m      4.60m  
  5 Streeter, Alexander          Brooklyn Lig           4.85m      4.54m  
  5 Philogene, Aidan             Metro Eagles           5.36m      4.54m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T          33.99m     30.60m  
  2 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St          24.14m     25.00m  
  3 Meyer, Jordan                06-Unattache          21.43m     24.54m  
  4 Contreras, Isayah            Explosion Tr                     23.22m  
  5 St Paul, Detton              06-Unattache          22.29m     20.40m  
  6 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre          19.21m     19.63m  
  7 Melican, Joseph              Benswic                          15.59m  
  8 Feliz, Anthony               Envy Track C                     15.12m  
  9 O'Neill, Liam                Notre Dame T           9.97m     12.36m  
 10 Wilson, Brandan              Envy Track C                     11.69m  
 11 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           8.87m     10.41m  
 12 Philogene, Aidan             Metro Eagles           7.69m      6.53m  
 
Boys 100m 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles           11.74      11.74   1 
  2 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           12.53      11.75   1 
  3 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points            12.32      12.01   1 
  4 Rowe, Robert                 Rock City St           12.75      12.15   2 
  5 Torre, Jeremy                MySprintClub           12.30      12.20   1 
  6 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           12.70      12.32   1 
  7 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub           12.30      12.51   1 
  8 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           13.20      12.54   3 
  9 Ridley, Bryce                Explosion Tr           12.90      12.59   2 
 10 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers                      12.62   5 
 11 Pena, Ryan                   MySprintClub           13.00      12.66   2 
 12 Jacques, Steven              New Horizon                       12.68   5 
 13 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9                          12.75   5 
 14 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub           13.07      12.77   2 
 15 Porter, N'Namdi              Bronx Tigers           12.60      12.80   1 
 16 Torre, Justin                MySprintClub           13.00      12.84   2 
 17 Bass, Giovanni               06-Unattache                      12.85   5 
 18 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           13.00      12.87   2 
 19 Gordon, Omaur                Prospect Par           12.50      13.04   1 
 20 Nicholas, Sebastian          Nyc Success            12.50      13.14   1 
 21 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig                      13.17   6 
 22 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           12.75      13.26   2 
 23 Hargraves, Jordan            Tailwind               13.00      13.45   2 
 24 Byron, Kyle                  Mighty Lions                      13.56   6 
 25 Samuel, Sherwin              Prospect Par           14.54      13.63   3 
 26 Farrar, Sebastian            Rock City St           13.50      13.76   3 
 27 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs                16.57      13.77   4 
 28 Travis, Victor               Ocean Breeze                      13.80   6 
 29 Olener, Alexander            Westchester            14.50      13.91   3 
 30 Lambert, Cade                Hall's Expre                      13.99   6 
 31 Switzer II, Steven           Zodiacs                14.63      14.00   4 
 32 Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par           13.10      14.13   2 
 33 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St           13.50      14.13   3 
 34 Vazquez, Christopher         Prospect Par           14.61      14.16   3 
 35 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs                14.72      14.35   4 
 36 Adams, Kahryan               Rock City St           14.50      14.52   3 
 36 Phillips, Lance              Pegasus9               15.99      14.52   4 
 38 Cunningham, Tyrique          New Horizon                       14.88   5 
 39 Gusmano, Matthew             495 Track              15.50      15.06   4 
 40 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par                      15.08   5 
 41 Leandre III, Jacques         Metro Eagles           15.18      15.26   4 
 42 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par           16.06      15.55   4 
 43 Doukoure, Darius             Transcend Tr                      15.55   6 
 44 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Par                      15.61   5 
 45 Streeter, Angel              Brooklyn Lig                      16.30   6 
 46 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par                      17.48   6 
 47 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs                           21.86   5 
 
Boys 400m 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles           53.43      55.01   1 
  2 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           55.81      55.80   1 
  3 Torre, Jeremy                MySprintClub           55.00      55.93   1 
  4 Pena, Ryan                   MySprintClub           56.00      55.97   1 
  5 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           58.27      56.38   2 
  6 Porter, N'Namdi              Bronx Tigers           58.95      56.71   2 
  7 Gordon, Omaur                Prospect Par           57.18      57.58   1 
  8 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub           58.00      57.62   1 
  9 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points                       58.26   7 
 10 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           58.00      58.39   1 
 11 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           58.00      58.77   2 
 12 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           59.00      58.93   2 
 13 Jacques, Steven              New Horizon            59.12      59.03   3 
 14 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus9               58.71      59.39   2 
 15 Torre, Justin                MySprintClub           58.00      59.51   2 
 16 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub           57.51      59.56   1 
 17 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           58.00      59.72   2 
 18 Bass, Giovanni               06-Unattache         1:01.27      59.89   4 
 19 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers         1:00.91    1:00.53   3 
 20 Farrell, Sligo               Prospect Par         1:05.00    1:00.87   4 
 21 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles         1:00.71    1:00.92   3 
 22 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           59.00    1:01.64   3 
 23 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           59.50    1:01.82   3 
 24 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         1:00.69    1:01.96   3 
 25 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St         1:05.04    1:02.29   5 
 26 Jenkins, Jayden              Nyc Success          1:01.00    1:02.41   4 
 27 Byron, Kyle                  Mighty Lions         1:04.69    1:03.06   4 
 28 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig         1:01.09    1:04.17   4 
 29 Rowe, Robert                 Rock City St         1:08.00    1:04.52   5 
 30 Martinez Blanco, Kevin       MySprintClub         1:06.00    1:04.79   5 
 31 Power, Rory                  Five Points          1:03.56    1:04.84   4 
 32 Hargraves, Jordan            Tailwind               58.00    1:05.03   2 
 33 Farrar, Sebastian            Rock City St         1:06.00    1:05.73   5 
 34 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs              1:09.32    1:06.63   6 
 35 Lambert, Cade                Hall's Expre                    1:06.78   7 
 36 Samuel, Sherwin              Prospect Par         1:05.18    1:06.90   5 
 37 Salerno II, William          Westchester          1:06.84    1:07.17   5 
 38 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St         1:08.00    1:07.77   5 
 39 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         1:08.48    1:07.83   6 
 40 Olener, Alexander            Westchester          1:08.15    1:07.89   5 
 41 Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:08.27   4 
 42 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey         1:08.53    1:08.29   6 
 43 Vazquez, Christopher         Prospect Par         1:06.00    1:08.94   5 
 44 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par         1:10.74    1:09.14   6 
 45 Ridley, Bryce                Explosion Tr         1:00.00    1:09.92   3 
 46 Collins, Joseph              Prospect Par         1:12.83    1:11.18   6 
 47 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs              1:12.90    1:12.04   6 
 48 Leandre III, Jacques         Metro Eagles         1:07.90    1:12.33   5 
 49 Popkin, Marlen               Prospect Par         1:13.79    1:12.35   7 
 50 Phillips, Lance              Pegasus9             1:13.12    1:12.41   6 
 51 Adams, Kahryan               Rock City St         1:08.00    1:12.47   5 
 52 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester          1:10.85    1:12.47   6 
 53 Switzer II, Steven           Zodiacs              1:07.31    1:12.65   5 
 54 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par         1:11.11    1:12.97   6 
 55 Peters, Brad                 59-Unattache         1:12.53    1:14.12   6 
 56 Doukoure, Darius             Transcend Tr         1:16.82    1:15.79   7 
 57 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par         1:19.63    1:17.52   7 
 58 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par         1:17.72    1:18.75   7 
 59 Johnson, Lawrence            Prospect Par                    1:22.15   7 
 60 Alberto, Jack                Prospect Par         1:24.39    1:22.74   7 
 61 Gusmano, Matthew             495 Track            1:14.00    1:24.29   7 
 62 Burnett III, Leonard         Benswic                         1:30.49   7 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par         4:54.85    4:53.11   1 
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre         5:02.49    5:04.85   1 
  3 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par         5:24.13    5:24.20   1 
  4 Farrell, Sligo               Prospect Par         5:25.60    5:25.63   1 
  5 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind             5:10.00    5:28.11   1 
  6 Byron, Kyle                  Mighty Lions         5:35.00    5:36.95   1 
  7 Resnick, Matthew             Medgar Evers         5:52.97    5:37.41   2 
  8 Joseph, Stephane             Medgar Evers         5:57.17    5:52.99   2 
  9 McCrea, Malique              Hall's Expre                    5:55.26   2 
 10 Wikstrom, Henry              06-Unattache         5:40.00    6:06.21   1 
 11 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                    6:09.48   2 
 12 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester          6:13.49    6:10.81   2 
 13 Salerno II, William          Westchester          5:50.00    6:11.61   1 
 14 Popkin, Marlen               Prospect Par         6:43.60    6:15.09   2 
 15 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par         6:19.03    6:15.64   2 
 16 Coffey, Owen                 Rock City St         6:20.00    6:33.62   2 
 17 Green, Jason                 59-Unattache         7:05.00    6:43.98   2 
 18 Coll, Liam                   Baldwin Blaz         7:30.91    7:17.99   2 
 19 Alberto, Jack                Prospect Par                    7:35.18   2 
 
Boys 3000m 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Anthony                59-Unattache        10:11.00    9:55.68  
  2 Connelly, Keith              Island Expre        10:44.45   10:54.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       MySprintClub           27.75      27.93  
  2 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           28.00      29.26  
  3 Jenkins, Jayden              Nyc Success            31.00      31.25  
  4 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub                      31.29  
  5 Nicholas, Sebastian          Nyc Success            31.00      31.47  
  6 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           30.00      31.73  
  7 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par                      33.65  
  8 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           31.00      34.57  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par                    7:34.13  
  2 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind             7:15.00    7:39.93  
  3 Altstein, Jacob              Prospect Par                    7:49.06  
  4 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey                    8:44.25  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MySprintClub  'A'                                            3:57.77  
     1) Pena, Ryan                      2) Somerville, Elijah             
     3) Torre, Jeremy                   4) Torre, Justin                  
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:12.81  
     1) Ramsey, Wesley                  2) Philogene, Adam                
     3) Williams, Jaden                 4) Peters, Alex                   
  3 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                                    4:13.61  
     1) Alexander, Maurice              2) Joseph, Stephane               
     3) Resnick, Matthew                4) Roberts, Jahi                  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           1.35m      1.30m  
  2 Switzer II, Steven           Zodiacs                           1.25m  
  3 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                      1.15m  
 -- Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           5.21m      5.53m  
  2 Rowe, Robert                 Rock City St                      4.56m  
  3 Travis, Victor               Ocean Breeze                      4.51m  
  3 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points            4.66m      4.51m  
  5 Jackson, Jordan              Brooklyn Lig                      4.38m  
  6 Power, Rory                  Five Points            4.62m      4.17m  
  7 Bass, Giovanni               06-Unattache                      3.99m  
  8 Martinez Blanco, Kevin       MySprintClub           3.80m      3.71m  
  9 Fuller, Thomas               Prospect Par           3.92m      3.61m  
 10 Leandre III, Jacques         Metro Eagles           3.54m      3.27m  
 11 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs                           2.85m  
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tyrique          New Horizon           10.47m      9.75m  
  2 Jacques, Steven              New Horizon                       9.63m  
  3 Crump, Gabriel               Zodiacs                9.16m      8.75m  
  4 Philogene, Adam              Metro Eagles           9.29m      8.73m  
  5 Streeter, Angel              Brooklyn Lig           7.21m      6.92m  
  6 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs                5.43m      5.42m  
  7 Burnett III, Leonard         Benswic                           5.30m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Owen                 Rock City St                     16.09m  
  2 Pierpont, Mathew             Notre Dame T                     10.66m  
  3 Coll, Liam                   Baldwin Blaz                      9.84m  
  4 Burnett III, Leonard         Benswic                           9.75m  
 
Boys 100m 15-16 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           11.50      11.40   1 
  2 Ewers, Jermaine              06-Unattache           10.94      11.58   1 
  3 Key, Robert                  59-Unattache                      11.91   3 
  4 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr           12.20      11.91   1 
  5 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester            12.35      12.40   1 
  6 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Grey                      12.48   3 
  7 Jalloh, Muctar               Nyc Success            11.90      12.56   1 
  8 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           12.00      12.59   1 
  9 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr           12.30      12.63   1 
 10 Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze                      12.81   3 
 11 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze           13.00      12.83   2 
 12 Welch, Derrick               06-Unattache           12.99      12.91   2 
 13 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C           13.70      13.21   2 
 14 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub           14.42      13.89   2 
 15 Lawrence, Ahmorei            New Horizon                       14.45   3 
 16 Rahman, Adid                 06-Unattache           12.50      14.82   1 
 17 James, DaiJon                Envy Track C           15.85      14.95   2 
 
Boys 400m 15-16 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           54.00      54.85   1 
  2 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           56.00      56.13   1 
  3 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr           56.60      56.47   1 
  4 Key, Robert                  59-Unattache                      57.77   3 
  5 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           57.65      58.89   1 
  6 Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze           58.54      59.55   2 
  7 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           55.00    1:00.96   1 
  8 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles         1:00.59    1:02.64   2 
  9 Block, Jeremy                Chelsea Grey                    1:04.23   3 
 10 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr           59.00    1:06.48   2 
 11 Kaye, Milo                   Prospect Par         1:13.61    1:09.06   3 
 12 Rahman, Adid                 06-Unattache         1:02.00    1:09.88   2 
 13 Young, Tyler                 06-Unattache         3:00.00    2:55.54   3 
 14 Brown, Yehuda                06-Unattache         3:00.00    4:25.55   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lecocq, Zakk                 Chelsea Grey         5:05.00    5:16.61  
  2 Welch, Derrick               06-Unattache         6:18.41    5:38.76  
  3 Kaye, Milo                   Prospect Par         6:02.84    6:10.98  
 
Boys 3000m 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kal                   59-Unattache         9:21.00    9:16.86  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Myles              06-Unattache           59.80    1:00.99  
  2 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C         1:27.43    1:05.24  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles                    8:14.63  
  2 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles                    8:21.86  
  3 Franklin, Dimitri            Nyc Success                     8:38.40  
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waxter, Isas                 07-Unattache                      1.45m  
  2 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           1.60m      1.40m  
  3 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C           1.20m      1.00m  
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           6.05m      6.00m  
  2 Waxter, Isas                 07-Unattache                      5.54m  
  3 Chen, Andre                  Ocean Breeze           5.26m      5.39m  
  4 Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze                      5.30m  
  5 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C           4.91m      4.88m  
  6 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester            5.48m      4.59m  
  7 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles           4.02m      4.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub          10.67m      9.85m  
  2 Lawrence, Ahmorei            New Horizon           10.94m      9.70m  
  3 Ahmed, Mohammed              Brooklyn Lig           8.50m      7.93m  
  4 James, DaiJon                Envy Track C           6.66m      6.78m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub          20.42m     25.25m  
  2 James, DaiJon                Envy Track C          21.25m     23.86m  
 
Boys 100m 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           11.68      11.01  
  2 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           11.73      11.58  
  3 Overton, Taequon             Nyc Success            11.70      11.73  
  4 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           12.00      12.04  
  5 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey           11.80      12.16  
  6 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon            12.02      12.24  
  7 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey                      12.58  
 
Boys 400m 17-18 m 
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           50.79      49.99   1 
  2 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           52.01      53.49   1 
  3 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre           50.00      53.71   1 
  4 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           53.17      54.31   1 
  5 Howard, Terell               Metro Eagles           54.13      54.69   1 
  6 Serephin, Terell             Hall's Expre           53.00      54.83   1 
  7 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           58.46      58.45   2 
  8 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           56.18      59.69   1 
  9 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T                    1:08.72   2 
 10 Noriega, Brandon             06-Unattache         3:00.00    1:50.25   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Joshua                59-Unattache         4:47.00    4:51.24  
  2 Serephin, Terell             Hall's Expre                    4:59.88  
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra         5:04.95    5:08.42  
  4 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre         5:34.24    5:16.56  
  5 DeLince, William             06-Unattache         5:20.00    5:36.46  
  6 Fitzgerald, William          06-Unattache         5:25.00    5:39.33  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winfrey, Bruce               Chelsea Grey         1:00.00    1:00.38  
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey         1:00.00    1:05.37  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Terell               Metro Eagles         8:10.32    8:02.40  
  2 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles         7:30.68    8:14.96  
 
Boys High Jump 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T                      1.45m  
  2 Howard, Terell               Metro Eagles                      1.33m  
  3 Davis, Ming                  06-Unattache                      1.30m  
 -- Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty           1.80m         NH  
 -- Syrett, Christopher          59-Unattache           1.70m         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           6.19m      5.39m  
  2 Cancio, Zegy                 Notre Dame T                      4.58m  
  3 Davis, Ming                  06-Unattache                      4.38m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 17-18 m 
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ming                  06-Unattache          39.15m     36.99m  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed Age 15-18
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                                      3:43.64  
     1) Winfrey, Bruce                  2) Eskridge, Sean                 
     3) Guialdo, Zuma                   4) Herbert, Jeremy                
  2 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                          3:40.00    4:02.83  
     1) Franklin, Dimitri               2) Jalloh, Muctar                 
     3) Pellew, Elyjah                  4) SySavane, Ismael