Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2016 USATF New York Championships - 2/28/2016                 
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter  8 & Under  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2274 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra            9.30       9.32q  3 
  2  1723 Smith, Najea           Jeuness                10.00       9.69q  1 
  3  1522 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers            9.15       9.70q  3 
  4  1544 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig           10.41       9.76q  2 
  5  2237 Sabatino, Annalisa     Unattached                         9.87q  3 
  6  1820 Birch, Raven           New York Nov           10.80      10.02q  3 
  7  2352 Philibert, Kelsey      Zodiacs                 9.00      10.06q  1 
  8  2027 Jefferson, Camille     Prospect Par            9.99      10.25q  1 
  9  2343 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                10.80      10.48   3 
 10  1822 Brown, Abigail         New York Nov           11.20      10.95   1 
 11  2250 Ward, Saniya           Unattached             11.01      10.99   1 
 12  1957 Velez, Samantha        Ocean Breeze            9.50      11.29   2 
 13  1925 Almeida, Adelaide      Ocean Breeze           11.00      11.45   2 
 
55 Meter  8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2274 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra            9.32       9.12  
  2  1723 Smith, Najea           Jeuness                 9.69       9.70  
  3  2352 Philibert, Kelsey      Zodiacs                10.06       9.76  
  4  1544 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig            9.76      10.04  
  5  1820 Birch, Raven           New York Nov           10.02      10.06  
 
200 Meter  8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1645 Skevelair, Skylar      Generation Y           31.90      34.39   1 
  2  1509 Harvey, Saphavia       288 Track Cl           33.00      34.79   1 
  3  2274 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra           37.50      35.93   2 
  4  2017 Eugene, Niera          Prospect Par           35.00      36.84   1 
  5  1723 Smith, Najea           Jeuness                40.00      37.04   3 
  6  2237 Sabatino, Annalisa     Unattached                        38.32   5 
  7  2018 Evans, Jaiyana         Prospect Par           37.00      38.54   2 
  8  1547 Garcia, Rihanna        Brooklyn Lig           43.44      38.81   4 
  9  1522 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers           35.00      39.04   1 
 10  1820 Birch, Raven           New York Nov           38.80      39.33   2 
 11  2343 Minter, Savannah       Zodiacs                41.00      39.48   3 
 12  1562 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey           39.00      39.70   2 
 13  2325 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           38.00      40.50   2 
 14  2357 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs                40.00      41.31   3 
 15  2250 Ward, Saniya           Unattached             41.47      41.39   3 
 16  2055 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par           42.00      42.07   3 
 17  1544 Burns, Chelsie         Brooklyn Lig           47.94      44.13   4 
 18  2323 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track                      46.18   5 
 19  1894 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T           50.00      48.50   5 
 20  1823 Callender, Nia         New York Nov                      48.92   5 
 21  2345 Moody, Kolby           Zodiacs                45.00      54.31   4 
 --  1957 Velez, Samantha        Ocean Breeze           42.00         DQ   4 
 --  1900 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T           43.00         DQ   4 
 
400 Meter  8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1645 Skevelair, Skylar      Generation Y         1:14.00    1:17.72   1 
  2  2325 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track         1:18.00    1:26.69   1 
  3  2018 Evans, Jaiyana         Prospect Par         1:21.00    1:26.72   1 
  4  2315 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track         1:25.00    1:27.23   2 
  5  1562 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey         1:30.00    1:30.18   2 
  6  1900 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T         1:37.00    1:32.64   2 
  7  2179 Alexander, Anastac     Team Dynasty         1:20.50    1:32.95   1 
  8  2341 Manning, Malia         Zodiacs              1:32.00    1:33.84   2 
  9  1901 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T         1:38.00    1:35.33   2 
 10  2357 Strachn, Kaylin        Zodiacs              1:34.00    1:37.11   2 
 11  1522 Johnson, Sanai         Bronx Tigers         1:25.00    1:37.61   1 
 12  2323 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track                    1:52.28   3 
 13  2345 Moody, Kolby           Zodiacs              1:48.00    2:05.06   3 
 
800 Meter  8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1645 Skevelair, Skylar      Generation Y         2:57.00    2:57.63  
  2  1509 Harvey, Saphavia       288 Track Cl         3:03.00    3:00.43  
  3  1717 Gomes, Camryn          Jeuness              3:05.00    3:06.31  
  4  2315 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track         3:00.00    3:07.97  
  5  2017 Eugene, Niera          Prospect Par         3:10.00    3:08.02  
  6  1512 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl         3:05.00    3:17.27  
  7  1562 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey         3:25.00    3:17.95  
  8  2325 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track         3:00.00    3:19.83  
  9  2145 Curran, Emma           Tailwind             3:15.00    3:25.61  
 10  1508 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl         3:20.00    3:32.70  
 11  2153 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind             3:30.00    3:51.20  
 
1500 Meter  8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 55,56 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1717 Gomes, Camryn          Jeuness              6:20.00    6:21.20  
  2  1512 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl         7:00.00    6:44.35  
  3  2145 Curran, Emma           Tailwind             6:55.00    6:46.40  
  4  2315 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track         6:01.00    7:02.16  
  5  2153 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind             7:15.00    7:04.06  
  6  2056 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par         7:05.00    7:10.05  
  7  1508 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl         7:10.00    7:14.57  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 19,20 combined
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:50.00    2:38.21  
     1) 2017 Eugene, Niera              2) 2018 Evans, Jaiyana            
     3) 2026 Jean-Francois, Anaia       4) 2027 Jefferson, Camille        
 -- Zodiacs  'A'                                      2:46.00         DQ  
     1) 2341 Manning, Malia             2) 2357 Strachn, Kaylin           
     3) 2343 Minter, Savannah           4) 2352 Philibert, Kelsey         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 79,81 combined
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  5:50.00    6:37.87  
     1) 2026 Jean-Francois, Anaia       2) 2027 Jefferson, Camille        
     3) 2055 Torchon, Kaitlyn           4) 2056 Torres, Charlotte         
 
Long Jump 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2274 Burrell, Brianna       Velocity Tra           3.32m      3.35m  
  2  2026 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par           1.98m      2.35m  
  3  2341 Manning, Malia         Zodiacs                           2.31m  
  4  1901 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T                      2.20m  
  5  1925 Almeida, Adelaide      Ocean Breeze           2.43m      2.10m  
  6  1894 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T                      1.71m  
  7  2345 Moody, Kolby           Zodiacs                           1.60m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1901 Servideo, Isabella     Notre Dame T                      3.95m  
  2  1894 Flores, Emilis         Notre Dame T                      2.97m  
 
55 Meter  9-10  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1740 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles            8.40       8.48q  6 
  2  2275 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra            8.30       8.50q  5 
  3  1878 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta            8.20       8.54q  2 
  4  1748 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles                       8.59q  6 
  5  1824 Cox, Taylor            New York Nov            9.20       8.72q  5 
  6  2229 Medas-King, Kcaysh     Unattached              7.99       8.77q  1 
  7  1584 Washington, Jacque     Club44                  8.30       8.79q  3 
  8  1835 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov            9.40       8.83q  3 
  9  2243 Swift, Kaela           Unattached              8.30       8.85   4 
 10  1590 Webb, Jada             ing Diva            8.97       8.92   1 
 11  2348 Murray, Royana         Zodiacs                 8.80       8.93   3 
 12  1521 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers            8.45       8.94   6 
 13  2281 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra            9.30       9.00   5 
 14  1520 Henry, Anayah          Bronx Tigers            8.56       9.08   5 
 15  1621 Sagoo-Jones, Coco      Five Points                        9.24   6 
 16  2277 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra            9.30       9.30   6 
 17  1830 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov            9.30       9.39   6 
 18  1543 Adams, Deanna          Brooklyn Lig            9.71       9.55   3 
 19  2276 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra            9.40       9.56   4 
 20  1737 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles                       9.56   5 
 21  1943 McMillan, Braelyn      Ocean Breeze            8.65       9.58   4 
 22  1788 Meade, Malaysha        Mhc Track Cl            9.00       9.67   2 
 23  2214 Barnes, Madison        Unattached              9.00       9.70   3 
 24  1594 Paris, Trinity         Eclipse Trac                       9.74   4 
 25  1800 Hutton, Thalia         New Horizon            10.20       9.77   2 
 26  1615 Quezada, Lena          Five Points             9.92       9.85   6 
 27  1798 Clark, Madison         New Horizon            10.10       9.86   3 
 28  1548 Guillory, Madison      Brooklyn Lig           10.00       9.89   5 
 29  1926 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze            9.70       9.96   2 
 30  1529 Tyson, Ty'ler          Bronx Tigers            8.90      10.02   2 
 31  1847 Orie, Ilana            New York Nov            9.90      10.09   6 
 32  2322 Taylor, Gaselle        Vo2max Track            9.90      10.14   5 
 33  1842 McLeod, Adrianna       New York Nov           10.10      10.15   4 
 34  1923 Abbas, Menna           Ocean Breeze                      10.20   3 
 35  1951 Torretta, Kayla        Ocean Breeze           10.68      10.27   1 
 36  1912 Previdi, Annabel       Nyc Junior S            9.90      10.35   4 
 37  2203 Lavale, Rosanna        The Camp                9.00      10.50   1 
 38  1958 Viera, Alissa          Ocean Breeze            9.10      10.87   4 
 39  1956 Velez, Sabrina         Ocean Breeze            9.60      11.01   1 
 40  1945 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           12.00      11.37   2 
 
55 Meter  9-10  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2229 Medas-King, Kcaysh     Unattached              8.77       8.23  
  2  1740 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles            8.48       8.24  
  3  2275 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra            8.50       8.42  
  4  1748 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles            8.59       8.60  
  5  1584 Washington, Jacque     Club44                  8.79       8.77  
  6  1878 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta            8.54       8.79  
  7  1824 Cox, Taylor            New York Nov            8.72       8.82  
  8  1835 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov            8.83       8.85  
 
200 Meter  9-10  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2034 Liburd, Nyla           Prospect Par           28.99      29.27   1 
  2  1878 Charles, Abigail       New York Sta           30.71      29.75   2 
  3  2275 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra           31.00      29.88   2 
  4  2229 Medas-King, Kcaysh     Unattached             28.89      30.26   1 
  5  2028 Jefferson, Daniell     Prospect Par           29.99      30.82   2 
  6  2350 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs                29.00      30.99   1 
  7  1740 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles           29.00      31.04   1 
  8  1748 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles                      31.45  11 
  9  1584 Washington, Jacque     Club44                 29.00      31.84   1 
 10  2348 Murray, Royana         Zodiacs                33.00      32.26   3 
 11  1590 Webb, Jada             ing Diva           32.78      32.58   3 
 12  1830 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov           33.80      32.70   4 
 13  2281 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra           34.50      32.75   5 
 14  2243 Swift, Kaela           Unattached             31.00      32.78   2 
 15  1747 Le'Lie, Kaylyn         Metro Eagles           50.00      32.97  10 
 16  1845 Muwwakkil, Kazima      New York Nov           32.90      33.29   3 
 17  1521 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers           29.10      33.31   1 
 18  2280 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra           34.00      33.46   4 
 19  1997 Baker, Caleah          Prospect Par           34.00      33.47   4 
 20  1852 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           35.40      33.57   6 
 21  1848 Passee, Sierra         New York Nov           34.60      33.85   5 
 22  2128 Johnson, Arnetta       Quiet Storm            34.50      33.93   5 
 23  1520 Henry, Anayah          Bronx Tigers           30.10      34.12   2 
 24  2043 Rivera, Jaileen        Prospect Par           32.50      34.17   3 
 25  2358 Thomas, Rakae          Zodiacs                34.00      34.32   5 
 26  1938 Idone, Isabella        Ocean Breeze           33.50      34.55   4 
 27  2277 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra           35.50      34.78   6 
 28  1621 Sagoo-Jones, Coco      Five Points                       35.10  11 
 29  1594 Paris, Trinity         Eclipse Trac           36.09      35.52   7 
 30  1798 Clark, Madison         New Horizon            36.10      35.58   7 
 31  1504 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl           45.00      35.72  10 
 32  1943 McMillan, Braelyn      Ocean Breeze           33.00      36.21   3 
 32  1800 Hutton, Thalia         New Horizon            37.20      36.21   7 
 34  1737 Anthony T, Takiya      Metro Eagles                      36.24  10 
 34  2276 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra           35.00      36.24   6 
 36  1519 Francis, Thalia        Bronx Tigers           32.00      36.39   2 
 37  2311 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track           35.00      36.40   6 
 38  2214 Barnes, Madison        Unattached             34.00      36.62   4 
 39  1511 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl           34.00      36.82   4 
 40  1788 Meade, Malaysha        Mhc Track Cl           36.00      36.94   7 
 41  2037 Montgomery, Jade       Prospect Par           35.75      37.01   6 
 42  1513 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl           37.00      37.12   7 
 43  2013 Dixon, Aniya           Prospect Par           35.75      37.34   6 
 44  1591 Eudovic, Jessica       Eclipse Trac                      37.35  11 
 45  2322 Taylor, Gaselle        Vo2max Track           38.00      37.42   8 
 46  1506 Gonzalez, Erica        288 Track Cl           39.00      37.53   8 
 47  2203 Lavale, Rosanna        The Camp               36.00      38.07   7 
 48  2010 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par           37.50      38.13   8 
 49  1615 Quezada, Lena          Five Points            40.33      38.15   9 
 50  1501 Antwi, Ladyann         288 Track Cl           38.00      38.23   8 
 51  1548 Guillory, Madison      Brooklyn Lig           40.26      38.48   9 
 52  1926 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze           39.50      39.22   8 
 53  1529 Tyson, Ty'ler          Bronx Tigers           33.00      39.98   3 
 54  1923 Abbas, Menna           Ocean Breeze           35.00      40.90   5 
 55  1741 Grange, Adiana         Metro Eagles                      41.13  11 
 56  1958 Viera, Alissa          Ocean Breeze           40.00      41.34   9 
 57  1945 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           45.00      42.27   9 
 58  1505 Gonzalez, Cindy        288 Track Cl           42.00      42.96   9 
 59  1898 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T                      44.86  11 
 60  1956 Velez, Sabrina         Ocean Breeze           40.00      46.01   9 
 61  1885 Slippen, Francesca     New York Sta           39.99      47.34   8 
 --  1543 Adams, Deanna          Brooklyn Lig           48.40         DQ  10 
 
400 Meter  9-10  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1579 Graham, Alissa         Club44               1:05.50    1:08.18   1 
  2  2034 Liburd, Nyla           Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:10.15   1 
  3  1747 Le'Lie, Kaylyn         Metro Eagles         1:11.00    1:11.54   1 
  4  2128 Johnson, Arnetta       Quiet Storm          1:10.40    1:13.85   1 
  5  1718 Gomes, Maya            Jeuness              1:11.00    1:14.23   2 
  6  2028 Jefferson, Daniell     Prospect Par         1:12.50    1:15.31   2 
  7  2043 Rivera, Jaileen        Prospect Par         1:12.75    1:15.55   2 
  8  1521 Johnson, Jayla         Bronx Tigers         1:11.00    1:15.95   1 
  9  1752 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles                    1:17.96   7 
 10  2277 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra         1:25.00    1:18.44   5 
 11  2350 Ogunbiyi, Stephani     Zodiacs              1:12.00    1:19.23   2 
 12  1513 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl         1:21.00    1:19.40   4 
 13  2146 Dunand, Zoe            Tailwind             1:19.00    1:19.64   3 
 14  1519 Francis, Thalia        Bronx Tigers         1:12.00    1:19.94   2 
 15  1520 Henry, Anayah          Bronx Tigers         1:13.00    1:20.07   2 
 16  2037 Montgomery, Jade       Prospect Par         1:22.75    1:21.50   4 
 17  2311 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track         1:20.00    1:23.16   4 
 18  2322 Taylor, Gaselle        Vo2max Track         1:27.00    1:24.12   5 
 19  2358 Thomas, Rakae          Zodiacs              1:19.00    1:25.01   3 
 20  2288 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra         1:25.00    1:25.57   5 
 21  1591 Eudovic, Jessica       Eclipse Trac                    1:27.73   7 
 22  2276 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra         1:20.00    1:27.90   4 
 23  1506 Gonzalez, Erica        288 Track Cl         1:27.00    1:28.00   5 
 24  1912 Previdi, Annabel       Nyc Junior S         1:30.00    1:28.09   6 
 25  2361 Vassell, Yayira        Zodiacs              1:25.00    1:28.13   5 
 26  1504 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl         1:45.00    1:29.00   6 
 27  1855 Tembo, Rachel          New York Nov         1:21.60    1:31.27   4 
 28  1529 Tyson, Ty'ler          Bronx Tigers         1:19.00    1:31.33   3 
 29  1501 Antwi, Ladyann         288 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:31.59   5 
 30  1951 Torretta, Kayla        Ocean Breeze         1:15.00    1:33.55   3 
 31  1505 Gonzalez, Cindy        288 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:34.46   6 
 32  1741 Grange, Adiana         Metro Eagles                    1:40.17   7 
 33  1885 Slippen, Francesca     New York Sta         1:31.00    1:41.59   6 
 --  2280 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra         1:18.00         DQ   3 
 --  2144 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind             1:19.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter  9-10  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1579 Graham, Alissa         Club44               2:30.70    2:33.80   1 
  2  2221 Gibson, Leilani        Unattached           2:35.00    2:40.18   1 
  3  1514 Trim, Adilia           288 Track Cl         2:44.00    2:41.25   1 
  4  1844 Molin, Jianna          New York Nov         2:44.80    2:41.27   1 
  5  1718 Gomes, Maya            Jeuness              2:43.00    2:42.87   1 
  6  1695 Victoria, Sahar        Island Expre         2:50.00    2:45.72   1 
  7  1879 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta         2:47.00    2:47.79   1 
  8  2047 Scott, Cassie          Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:53.80   1 
  9  1853 Smith, Destoni         New York Nov         3:07.60    2:56.65   2 
 10  2155 Weiner, Jordan         Tailwind             2:55.00    2:56.70   1 
 11  1618 Ren, Angelina          Five Points                     3:02.02   2 
 12  2143 Anderson, Maria Ca     Tailwind             2:55.00    3:02.87   1 
 13  2284 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra         3:10.00    3:03.15   2 
 14  2144 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind             2:59.00    3:04.45   2 
 15  1511 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl         3:04.00    3:05.91   2 
 16  2311 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track         2:50.00    3:06.06   1 
 17  1519 Francis, Thalia        Bronx Tigers         2:56.00    3:06.59   1 
 18  1754 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles                    3:12.05   2 
 19  1997 Baker, Caleah          Prospect Par         3:09.50    3:15.28   2 
 20  1826 Dailey, Troyel         New York Nov         3:18.20    3:16.63   2 
 21  2288 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra         3:30.00    3:17.19   2 
 22  1855 Tembo, Rachel          New York Nov         3:16.60    3:19.49   2 
 23  2013 Dixon, Aniya           Prospect Par         3:16.50    3:26.94   2 
 24  2361 Vassell, Yayira        Zodiacs              2:55.00    3:42.84   1 
 
1500 Meter  9-10  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1579 Graham, Alissa         Club44               5:17.00    5:22.66  
  2  2221 Gibson, Leilani        Unattached           5:20.00    5:27.21  
  3  1695 Victoria, Sahar        Island Expre         5:33.00    5:29.23  
  4  1514 Trim, Adilia           288 Track Cl         5:43.00    5:37.32  
  5  1879 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta         5:49.00    5:44.70  
  6  2155 Weiner, Jordan         Tailwind             5:55.00    5:58.76  
  7  2146 Dunand, Zoe            Tailwind             5:50.00    6:04.41  
  8  2032 Lam, Kaia              Prospect Par         5:50.00    6:05.59  
  9  2143 Anderson, Maria Ca     Tailwind             5:55.00    6:05.65  
 10  2051 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par         5:50.00    6:13.37  
 11  2041 Ohashi, Hana           Prospect Par         6:10.00    6:23.36  
 12  1618 Ren, Angelina          Five Points                     6:31.33  
 13  2284 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra                    6:41.81  
 14  2288 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra         6:10.00    7:18.84  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10  Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            2:08.80    2:10.98  
     1) 1824 Cox, Taylor                2) 1848 Passee, Sierra            
     3) 1839 Lindo, Brianna             4) 1835 Gullap, Amela             
  2 New York Novas TC  'B'                            2:09.80    2:16.08  
     1) 1830 Garnes, Tyreesa            2) 1845 Muwwakkil, Kazima         
     3) 1852 Rucker, Brianna            4) 1847 Orie, Ilana               
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                            2:21.06  
     1) 1741 Grange, Adiana             2) 1754 Wilburg, Autum            
     3) 1752 Ramsey, Juliet             4) 1747 Le'Lie, Kaylyn            
  4 288 Track Club (Coney Island)  'A'                           2:21.89  
     1) 1511 Norwood, Debra             2) 1501 Antwi, Ladyann            
     3) 1513 Ruelas, Kimora             4) 1514 Trim, Adilia              
  5 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:16.00    2:25.96  
     1) 1997 Baker, Caleah              2) 2010 Dennison-Murray, Ella     
     3) 2013 Dixon, Aniya               4) 2037 Montgomery, Jade          
 -- Zodiacs  'A'                                      2:10.00         DQ  
     1) 2348 Murray, Royana             2) 2358 Thomas, Rakae             
     3) 2361 Vassell, Yayira            4) 2350 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 79,81 combined
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:52.40    5:06.62  
     1) 1845 Muwwakkil, Kazima          2) 1839 Lindo, Brianna            
     3) 1835 Gullap, Amela              4) 1844 Molin, Jianna             
  2 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  4:45.00    5:10.06  
     1) 2032 Lam, Kaia                  2) 2034 Liburd, Nyla              
     3) 2043 Rivera, Jaileen            4) 2047 Scott, Cassie             
  3 Tailwind  'A'                                     5:10.00    5:26.27  
     1) 2146 Dunand, Zoe                2) 2144 Carmel, Phoebe            
     3) 2143 Anderson, Maria Camila     4) 2155 Weiner, Jordan            
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                            5:08.80    5:28.39  
     1) 1848 Passee, Sierra             2) 1853 Smith, Destoni            
     3) 1852 Rucker, Brianna            4) 1826 Dailey, Troyel            
 
High Jump 9-10  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1740 Fulton, Ashley         Metro Eagles           0.35m      1.19m  
  2  1839 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov           0.94m      1.14m  
  3  2281 Hickman, Dakota        Velocity Tra           1.03m      1.09m  
  4  1590 Webb, Jada             ing Diva           0.93m      1.04m  
  5  1895 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T                      0.89m  
 --  1752 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles                         NH  
 --  1898 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T                         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2275 Burrell, Olyvia        Velocity Tra           3.96m      3.91m  
  2  2221 Gibson, Leilani        Unattached             3.64m      3.30m  
  3  1938 Idone, Isabella        Ocean Breeze           3.19m      3.02m  
  4  1621 Sagoo-Jones, Coco      Five Points                       3.01m  
  5  2280 Hemmings, Saagi        Velocity Tra                      2.76m  
  6  1591 Eudovic, Jessica       Eclipse Trac                      2.60m  
  7  1618 Ren, Angelina          Five Points                       2.50m  
  8  1615 Quezada, Lena          Five Points            2.13m      2.49m  
  9  2243 Swift, Kaela           Unattached             2.40m      2.24m  
 10  1926 Artsen, Mia            Ocean Breeze           2.38m      2.11m  
 11  1594 Paris, Trinity         Eclipse Trac                      1.81m  
 12  1945 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           2.43m      1.49m  
 
Shot Put 9-10  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2244 Thomas, Ayanie         Unattached             5.02m      5.63m  
  2  2010 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par           5.38m      4.89m  
  3  1895 Garcia, London         Notre Dame T                      3.88m  
  4  1842 McLeod, Adrianna       New York Nov           3.67m      3.59m  
  5  1898 Perez, Aisling         Notre Dame T                      3.28m  
  6  1912 Previdi, Annabel       Nyc Junior S           2.74m      2.83m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 7,9 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2284 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra        11:00.00   12:58.32  
 --  1754 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles                         DQ  
 
55 Meter  11-12  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1526 Sampson, River         Bronx Tigers            7.30       7.94q  1 
  2  1916 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons            7.80       8.15q  3 
  3  2196 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                8.40       8.18q  2 
  4  2354 Rose, Ashley           Zodiacs                 7.90       8.18q  5 
  5  2319 Reaves, Adaria         Vo2max Track            7.90       8.22q  4 
  6  2279 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra            8.35       8.27q  3 
  7  2356 Sidberry, Katara       Zodiacs                 8.50       8.41q  1 
  8  1583 Strong, Leah           Club44                  8.10       8.52q  5 
  9  2240 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Unattached              8.73       8.53   5 
 10  1614 Kronman, Ella          Five Points             8.82       8.55   2 
 11  2133 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz                          8.58   3 
 12  1837 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov            8.80       8.59   4 
 13  1714 Andrews, Skyler        Jeuness                 8.60       8.60   5 
 14  2324 Washigton, Bre         Vo2max Track            8.50       8.72   3 
 15  2317 King, Desiree          Vo2max Track            8.50       8.83   2 
 16  2326 Wright, Kenique        Vo2max Track            9.00       8.92   3 
 17  1818 Birch, Jayda           New York Nov            9.00       8.92   5 
 18  1683 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre            8.60       8.99   4 
 19  2150 Pignalosa, Sydney      Tailwind                9.00       9.09   3 
 20  1589 Hamm, Leah             ing Diva            9.15       9.10   1 
 21  1858 Writh, Zyare           New York Nov            9.55       9.11   2 
 22  1585 Wynter, Jada           Club44                  8.50       9.19   1 
 23  1616 Quezada, Solana        Five Points             9.14       9.26   2 
 24  2312 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track            9.00       9.50   2 
 25  1620 Rivera, Emilee         Five Points                        9.62   1 
 26  1787 Daniels, Celina        Mhc Track Cl            9.20       9.72   1 
 27  1936 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze           10.80      10.40   5 
 28  2238 Sabatino, Isabella     Unattached                        10.62   4 
 
55 Meter  11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1526 Sampson, River         Bronx Tigers            7.94       7.84  
  2  2196 Brown, Kortney         The Camp                8.18       8.03  
  3  2319 Reaves, Adaria         Vo2max Track            8.22       8.07  
  4  1916 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons            8.15       8.21  
  5  2279 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra            8.27       8.25  
  6  2354 Rose, Ashley           Zodiacs                 8.18       8.26  
  7  1583 Strong, Leah           Club44                  8.52       8.52  
  8  2356 Sidberry, Katara       Zodiacs                 8.41       8.54  
 
200 Meter  11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1526 Sampson, River         Bronx Tigers           26.00      27.58   1 
  2  2196 Brown, Kortney         The Camp               29.20      28.24   2 
  3  2319 Reaves, Adaria         Vo2max Track           27.00      28.72   1 
  4  1916 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons           27.00      28.90   1 
  5  2354 Rose, Ashley           Zodiacs                28.00      29.59   1 
  6  1751 Ramsay, Niyev          Metro Eagles           28.00      29.87   1 
  7  1988 Santiago, Jalene       Pegasus9               29.53      30.03   2 
  8  2279 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra           29.00      30.11   2 
  9  2355 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                30.00      30.52   2 
 10  1837 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov           31.20      30.63   4 
 11  2342 Marpali, Edith         Zodiacs                31.00      30.68   4 
 12  2240 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Unattached             30.74      30.71   4 
 13  1791 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl           29.00      30.73   2 
 14  2356 Sidberry, Katara       Zodiacs                30.50      30.80   4 
 15  1523 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers           28.10      30.81   1 
 16  1881 Kennedy, Ava-Louis     New York Sta           30.29      31.40   3 
 17  1877 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta           31.46      31.47   5 
 18  1714 Andrews, Skyler        Jeuness                32.00      31.53   5 
 19  2133 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz              30.00      31.65   3 
 20  2000 Bekoe, Sanaa           Prospect Par           30.45      31.67   3 
 21  1581 Owens, Cheyenne        Club44                 33.50      32.51   6 
 22  2031 Kilgore, Raven         Prospect Par           30.65      32.56   4 
 23  2291 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra           34.00      32.68   7 
 24  1986 Nelson, Onecia         Pegasus9             1:24.00      32.95  11 
 25  2351 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Zodiacs                33.00      32.97   6 
 26  1818 Birch, Jayda           New York Nov           35.80      33.22   9 
 27  1802 Joseph, Chanel         New Horizon            32.50      33.33   5 
 28  1617 Quigley, Zoey          Five Points                       33.40  11 
 29  1552 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig           34.00      33.50   7 
 30  1550 Lawrence, Sanai        Brooklyn Lig           34.29      33.64   8 
 31  2324 Washigton, Bre         Vo2max Track           30.00      34.03   3 
 32  1585 Wynter, Jada           Club44                 32.01      34.13   5 
 33  1589 Hamm, Leah             ing Diva           36.51      34.35   9 
 34  2326 Wright, Kenique        Vo2max Track           33.00      34.43   6 
 35  2219 Delgado, Nailah        Unattached             33.80      34.50   6 
 36  2202 Lavale, Adrianna       The Camp               34.00      34.53   7 
 37  1640 Ahmad, Sophie          Fuse Academy           32.46      34.63   5 
 38  2213 Barnes, Dakota         Unattached             34.00      34.71   7 
 38  1950 Tayeh, Jenatt          Ocean Breeze           35.00      34.71   8 
 40  2053 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par           36.00      34.73   9 
 41  2126 Gibson, Jerisa         Quiet Storm            34.50      34.76   8 
 42  2063 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par           32.75      34.83   5 
 43  1549 Jones, Trinity         Brooklyn Lig           36.98      35.23   9 
 44  2217 Buckley, Anna          Unattached             34.00      35.40   8 
 45  2150 Pignalosa, Sydney      Tailwind               34.00      35.50   7 
 46  1628 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points            34.69      36.10   8 
 47  2054 Taylor, Jasmine        Prospect Par           37.50      36.11  10 
 48  1626 Vanderloo, Iris        Five Points                       36.12  12 
 49  2339 Joseph, Sanaa          Zodiacs                34.00      36.31   7 
 50  2046 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par                      36.67  11 
 51  2033 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par           35.68      37.14   9 
 52  2312 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track           35.00      37.25   9 
 53  2344 Moody, Autumn          Zodiacs                           37.83  12 
 54  1787 Daniels, Celina        Mhc Track Cl           31.00      38.03   4 
 55  2050 Singh, Suhani          Prospect Par           35.00      38.84   8 
 56  1546 Evans, Ta'Jae          Brooklyn Lig           40.97      39.20  10 
 57  1993 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           38.15      39.69  10 
 58  1936 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze           41.00      40.17  10 
 59  2044 Rothfeld, Annabel      Prospect Par           39.54      40.17  10 
 60  2238 Sabatino, Isabella     Unattached                        40.33  11 
 61  1507 Gonzalez, Tatiana      288 Track Cl           43.00      40.39  11 
 62  2002 Bernshtayn, Nylu       Prospect Par                      42.97  12 
 63  1995 Arnsten, Ruby          Prospect Par           42.00      45.13  10 
 
400 Meter  11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2314 Gonzalez, Ashleigh     Vo2max Track         1:00.00    1:03.03   1 
  2  1582 St Louis, Emily        Club44               1:04.00    1:06.57   1 
  3  1916 Mitchell, Yashima      Nypd Falcons         1:04.00    1:06.77   1 
  4  1746 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles         1:00.00    1:06.95   1 
  5  2279 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra         1:08.00    1:07.59   2 
  6  2142 Allan, Lauren          Tailwind             1:10.00    1:08.58   3 
  7  1749 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles         1:06.00    1:08.84   1 
  8  1523 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers         1:07.12    1:09.28   2 
  9  1881 Kennedy, Ava-Louis     New York Sta         1:09.00    1:09.85   3 
 10  1721 James, Laila           Jeuness              1:07.00    1:10.53   1 
 11  1531 Wills, Mi'chaera       Bronx Tigers         1:08.00    1:10.54   2 
 12  2317 King, Desiree          Vo2max Track         1:12.00    1:11.07   4 
 13  1791 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl         1:09.00    1:11.55   2 
 14  1530 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers         1:09.00    1:12.97   3 
 15  1802 Joseph, Chanel         New Horizon          1:12.40    1:14.56   4 
 16  1987 Pringle-wishner, K     Pegasus9             1:28.00    1:14.94   7 
 17  2005 Bo, Kaya            Prospect Par         1:15.00    1:16.20   5 
 18  2326 Wright, Kenique        Vo2max Track         1:18.00    1:16.26   5 
 19  2219 Delgado, Nailah        Unattached           1:13.00    1:16.88   5 
 20  2009 Cox, Bailee            Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:17.32   4 
 21  2202 Lavale, Adrianna       The Camp             1:12.00    1:17.63   4 
 22  1952 Torretta, Madison      Ocean Breeze         1:10.00    1:17.66   3 
 23  2291 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra         1:20.00    1:18.18   6 
 24  1953 Useini, Fatime         Ocean Breeze         1:10.00    1:19.53   3 
 25  2031 Kilgore, Raven         Prospect Par         1:08.99    1:19.61   2 
 26  1738 Emmett-Turner, Lau     Metro Eagles                    1:19.74   8 
 27  1950 Tayeh, Jenatt          Ocean Breeze         1:08.00    1:20.29   2 
 28  2217 Buckley, Anna          Unattached           1:22.50    1:20.60   6 
 29  2151 Santana, Isabella      Tailwind             1:19.00    1:20.77   5 
 30  2000 Bekoe, Sanaa           Prospect Par         1:11.50    1:22.72   3 
 31  2126 Gibson, Jerisa         Quiet Storm          1:30.00    1:23.11   7 
 32  2133 Benoit, Thalia         Ruff Kutz            1:13.00    1:23.56   4 
 33  2033 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par         1:24.49    1:25.34   6 
 34  1993 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par         1:25.56    1:25.49   7 
 35  2150 Pignalosa, Sydney      Tailwind             1:25.00    1:25.58   7 
 36  1647 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi         1:16.12    1:25.79   5 
 37  2053 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:26.08   6 
 38  2054 Taylor, Jasmine        Prospect Par         1:32.00    1:26.26   8 
 39  2050 Singh, Suhani          Prospect Par         1:20.50    1:28.22   6 
 40  2312 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track         1:25.00    1:29.97   6 
 41  2046 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par                    1:30.38   8 
 42  1507 Gonzalez, Tatiana      288 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:30.67   7 
 43  2044 Rothfeld, Annabel      Prospect Par         1:30.50    1:31.57   8 
 44  1995 Arnsten, Ruby          Prospect Par         1:30.00    1:38.40   7 
 45  2002 Bernshtayn, Nylu       Prospect Par                    1:43.46   8 
 
800 Meter  11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1720 Hill, Kaylah           Jeuness              2:35.00    2:32.83   1 
  2  2045 Russell, Avery         Prospect Par         2:29.00    2:34.48   1 
  3  1582 St Louis, Emily        Club44               2:28.00    2:35.55   1 
  4  2225 Lallemand, Amari       Unattached           2:28.00    2:37.72   1 
  5  2142 Allan, Lauren          Tailwind             2:35.00    2:39.00   1 
  6  1530 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers         2:37.10    2:40.20   1 
  7  1884 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta         2:39.00    2:42.23   1 
  8  1692 Leonard, Meghan        Island Expre         2:49.00    2:43.07   1 
  9  2316 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track         2:35.00    2:43.59   1 
 10  2310 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track         2:40.00    2:44.31   1 
 11  2240 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Unattached           2:49.00    2:45.75   2 
 12  1685 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre         2:46.00    2:50.06   1 
 13  2003 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:50.63   2 
 14  2058 Watling, Biruk         Prospect Par         2:39.00    2:51.80   1 
 15  1580 Jackman, Shadea        Club44               2:39.80    2:52.83   1 
 16  1953 Useini, Fatime         Ocean Breeze                    2:54.04   2 
 17  1689 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre         2:51.00    2:54.42   2 
 18  1952 Torretta, Madison      Ocean Breeze         2:58.47    2:57.51   2 
 19  2042 Protos, Mariele        Prospect Par         2:56.00    2:57.93   2 
 20  1996 Badner, Sasha          Prospect Par                    3:01.04   2 
 21  1985 Maidman, Zoe           Pegasus9             2:58.00    3:04.33   2 
 22  2007 Byrd, Annie            Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:06.61   2 
 23  2059 White, Kallie          Prospect Par         2:59.75    3:07.33   2 
 24  2151 Santana, Isabella      Tailwind             3:10.00    3:09.74   2 
 25  1624 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points                     3:11.68   2 
 26  2039 Myer, Natalie          Prospect Par                    3:12.49   2 
 27  2152 Spencer, Elaina        Tailwind             2:59.00    3:23.60   2 
 
1500 Meter  11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2231 Muccini, Siena         Unattached           5:06.00    5:07.40   1 
  2  1588 Dixon, McKenna         ing Diva         5:26.92    5:20.55   1 
  3  1582 St Louis, Emily        Club44               5:12.00    5:21.77   1 
  4  1899 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T         5:10.00    5:22.99   1 
  5  2225 Lallemand, Amari       Unattached           5:15.00    5:22.99   1 
  6  1884 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta         5:31.00    5:24.06   2 
  7  2029 Karmen-Chan, Talya     Prospect Par         5:19.00    5:25.28   1 
  8  2320 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track         5:23.00    5:26.87   1 
  9  2024 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par         5:19.00    5:30.29   1 
 10  2316 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track         5:25.00    5:31.24   1 
 11  2154 Spencer, Eve           Tailwind             5:15.00    5:38.24   1 
 12  1685 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre         5:45.00    5:39.05   2 
 13  1720 Hill, Kaylah           Jeuness              5:15.00    5:39.82   1 
 14  1580 Jackman, Shadea        Club44               5:33.00    5:41.43   2 
 15  1692 Leonard, Meghan        Island Expre         5:26.00    5:44.41   1 
 16  1886 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta         5:51.00    5:54.96   2 
 17  2148 Herzberg, Rebecca      Tailwind             5:40.00    5:56.36   2 
 18  2057 Wang, Lela             Prospect Par         5:52.00    5:58.76   2 
 19  2149 Jaffe, Amanda          Tailwind             5:20.00    5:59.69   1 
 20  1933 Daunt, Bernadette      Ocean Breeze         5:47.00    6:00.65   2 
 21  2001 Berger, Hannah         Prospect Par         5:40.00    6:08.68   2 
 22  2014 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par         6:08.00    6:10.62   2 
 23  1996 Badner, Sasha          Prospect Par         6:05.00    6:17.21   2 
 24  1624 Teeter, Ruby           Five Points                     6:20.08   2 
 25  2152 Spencer, Elaina        Tailwind             5:59.00    6:31.65   2 
 26  1619 Ren, April             Five Points                     6:56.82   2 
 27  1622 Soussi, Fatima         Five Points                     7:01.31   2 
 
3000 Meter  11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2231 Muccini, Siena         Unattached          10:50.00   10:51.10  
  2  1899 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T        10:55.00   11:26.44  
  3  1588 Dixon, McKenna         ing Diva        11:38.00   11:27.25  
  4  2154 Spencer, Eve           Tailwind            11:30.00   11:43.10  
  5  2320 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track        11:10.00   11:47.76  
  6  2024 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par        11:30.00   11:51.83  
  7  1886 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta        12:14.00   12:26.68  
  8  2149 Jaffe, Amanda          Tailwind            11:40.00   12:40.17  
  9  2148 Herzberg, Rebecca      Tailwind            11:50.00   12:53.49  
 10  2001 Berger, Hannah         Prospect Par        12:39.00   13:00.89  
 11  1622 Soussi, Fatima         Five Points                    13:45.13  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1746 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles            9.80       9.89q  1 
  2  1829 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov           10.60      10.06q  1 
  3  1749 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles            9.90      10.50q  1 
  4  1721 James, Laila           Jeuness                10.00      11.03q  2 
  5  2355 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                11.50      11.70q  2 
  6  1877 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta           11.59      11.90q  2 
  7  1744 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           10.00      11.93q  2 
  8  1683 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre            9.60      11.98q  2 
  9  2317 King, Desiree          Vo2max Track            9.00      12.27   1 
 10  2342 Marpali, Edith         Zodiacs                10.90      12.40   1 
 11  1689 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre            9.60      12.89   2 
 12  2291 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra           12.00      14.06   1 
 13  2014 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par           13.25      14.10   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1746 Kuylen, Sania          Metro Eagles            9.89      10.22  
  2  1829 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov           10.06      10.32  
  3  1749 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles           10.50      10.57  
  4  1721 James, Laila           Jeuness                11.03      10.97  
  5  1877 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta           11.90      11.56  
  6  1683 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           11.98      11.74  
  7  2355 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs                11.70      12.02  
  8  1744 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           11.93      12.38  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zodiacs  'A'                                      2:02.00    1:58.11   1 
     1) 2355 Samuels, Raine             2) 2356 Sidberry, Katara          
     3) 2342 Marpali, Edith             4) 2354 Rose, Ashley              
  2 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                              1:56.00    1:58.35   1 
     1) 1523 Johnson, Skye              2) 1531 Wills, Mi'chaera          
     3) 1526 Sampson, River             4) 1530 White-Diez, Jaida         
  3 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                            1:59.00    1:58.89   1 
     1) 2319 Reaves, Adaria             2) 2310 Barnes, Avionne           
     3) 2324 Washigton, Bre             4) 2314 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        
  4 New York Novas TC  'A'                            2:04.80    2:05.83   1 
     1) 1837 Hermitt, Kamilah           2) 1829 Galloway, Antoinette      
     3) 1849 Perry, Dionna              4) 1858 Writh, Zyare              
  5 New York Starz Track  'A'                         2:03.10    2:09.06   1 
     1) 1877 Adeyeye, Grace             2) 1884 Salazar, Juliette         
     3) 1886 Slippen, Isabel            4) 1881 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       
  6 Pegasus9  'A'                                                2:09.30   2 
     1) 1986 Nelson, Onecia             2) 1987 Pringle-wishner, Karess   
     3) 1985 Maidman, Zoe               4) 1988 Santiago, Jalene          
  7 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:09.32   1 
     1) 1749 Moore, Anissa              2) 1751 Ramsay, Niyev             
     3) 1744 Jefferies, Abigail         4) 1746 Kuylen, Sania             
  8 Five Points ners  'A'                                     2:12.48   2 
     1) 1616 Quezada, Solana            2) 1628 Wiltshire, Katie          
     3) 1617 Quigley, Zoey              4) 1614 Kronman, Ella             
  9 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:05.00    2:12.53   2 
     1) 2000 Bekoe, Sanaa               2) 2009 Cox, Bailee               
     3) 2053 Stewart, Natalia           4) 2031 Kilgore, Raven            
 10 Five Points ners  'B'                                     2:28.17   2 
     1) 1619 Ren, April                 2) 1620 Rivera, Emilee            
     3) 1626 Vanderloo, Iris            4) 1624 Teeter, Ruby              
 -- Zodiacs  'B'                                                      DQ   2 
     1) 2351 Ormsby, Jodi-kay           2) 2344 Moody, Autumn             
     3) 2359 Thomas, Ravae              4) 2339 Joseph, Sanaa             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                            5:00.00    4:46.18  
     1) 2314 Gonzalez, Ashleigh         2) 2310 Barnes, Avionne           
     3) 2320 Rodiquez, Tamera           4) 2316 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      
  2 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  4:45.00    4:52.05  
     1) 2045 Russell, Avery             2) 2029 Karmen-Chan, Talya        
     3) 2058 Watling, Biruk             4) 2005 Bo, Kaya               
  3 Tailwind  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:03.05  
     1) 2142 Allan, Lauren              2) 2154 Spencer, Eve              
     3) 2149 Jaffe, Amanda              4) 2148 Herzberg, Rebecca         
  4 Prospect Park Youth ning  'B'                             5:22.20  
     1) 2014 Donovan, Willa             2) 2059 White, Kallie             
     3) 2042 Protos, Mariele            4) 2057 Wang, Lela                
 
High Jump 11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1791 Staples, Bianca        Mhc Track Cl           1.37m      1.36m  
  2  1751 Ramsay, Niyev          Metro Eagles           1.27m      1.21m  
  3  2247 Thomas, Tyaja          Unattached             0.60m      1.16m  
  3  1944 Neibrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze           1.15m      1.16m  
  5  1897 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T           1.01m     J1.16m  
 
Long Jump 11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2247 Thomas, Tyaja          Unattached             3.70m      3.74m  
  2  2063 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par           3.81m      3.62m  
  3  2241 Spirakis, Olivia       Unattached             3.50m      3.59m  
  4  2003 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par           3.55m      3.57m  
  5  1647 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi           3.99m      3.52m  
  6  1683 Aguilera, Kristen      Island Expre           3.96m      3.49m  
  7  1944 Neibrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze           3.04m      3.46m  
  8  1589 Hamm, Leah             ing Diva           3.24m      3.33m  
  9  1616 Quezada, Solana        Five Points                       3.31m  
 10  1614 Kronman, Ella          Five Points                       3.27m  
 11  2050 Singh, Suhani          Prospect Par           3.35m      3.25m  
 12  1689 Hermann, Esme'         Island Expre           3.96m      3.21m  
 13  1897 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T           2.61m      3.19m  
 14  1628 Wiltshire, Katie       Five Points            2.93m      3.18m  
 15  1620 Rivera, Emilee         Five Points                       3.09m  
 16  1933 Daunt, Bernadette      Ocean Breeze           2.16m      3.08m  
 17  1619 Ren, April             Five Points                       2.96m  
 18  1617 Quigley, Zoey          Five Points                       2.79m  
 19  1626 Vanderloo, Iris        Five Points                       2.77m  
 20  2217 Buckley, Anna          Unattached             3.29m      2.70m  
 --  2007 Byrd, Annie            Prospect Par                       FOUL  
 --  2039 Myer, Natalie          Prospect Par                       FOUL  
 --  2238 Sabatino, Isabella     Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1897 Negrete, Prizila       Notre Dame T           7.31m      6.58m  
  2  1744 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           6.40m      6.30m  
  3  2359 Thomas, Ravae          Zodiacs                           6.23m  
  4  2247 Thomas, Tyaja          Unattached             6.70m      6.16m  
  5  2213 Barnes, Dakota         Unattached             3.65m      5.88m  
  6  2344 Moody, Autumn          Zodiacs                           5.80m  
  7  1648 Mowatt, Khyra          Grant You Wi           4.57m      5.79m  
  8  1927 Avila, Jacqueline      Ocean Breeze           1.52m      5.35m  
  9  2219 Delgado, Nailah        Unattached                        5.12m  
 10  1738 Emmett-Turner, Lau     Metro Eagles                      3.67m  
 11  1936 Houle, Katelyn         Ocean Breeze                      3.42m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 7,9 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2351 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Zodiacs                        10:42.87  
  2  2359 Thomas, Ravae          Zodiacs                        10:43.83  
 --  1647 Grant, Kayla           Grant You Wi        10:13.07         DQ  
 
55 Meter  13-14  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1564 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey            7.40       7.63q  3 
  2  2181 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty            7.00       7.67q  1 
  3  1613 Harris, iel Ta     Five Points             7.95       7.81q  1 
  4  1841 Lynch, Deana           New York Nov            7.77       7.81q  5 
  5  1728 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers            7.80       7.82q  3 
  6  1838 Jobe, Cianna           New York Nov            7.79       7.86q  4 
  7  1561 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey            7.70       7.93q  5 
  8  1525 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers            7.30       7.93q  2 
  9  1730 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers            8.10       8.05   5 
 10  2318 Mckenzie, Lisha        Vo2max Track            8.00       8.13   2 
 11  1790 Smith, Amari           Mhc Track Cl            7.90       8.14   2 
 12  2360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs                 8.00       8.20   3 
 13  1850 Pommells, Antonett     New York Nov            8.40       8.21   1 
 14  2139 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                          8.27   5 
 15  2137 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                          8.37   1 
 16  1831 Gavin, Adriana         New York Nov            8.30       8.39   2 
 17  1627 White, Skye            Five Points             8.33       8.43   1 
 18  1623 Stern, Liana           Five Points             8.58       8.52   2 
 19  1840 Lindo, Deanna          New York Nov            8.20       8.52   4 
 20  1851 Rodrigues, Michel      New York Nov            8.90       8.69   5 
 21  2346 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                 7.50       8.70   4 
 22  1725 Britton, Julie-Ann     Medgar Evers            8.60       8.96   3 
 23  1732 Oridata, Modupe        Medgar Evers            9.00       9.26   4 
 24  1828 Finley, Shannon        New York Nov            9.40       9.69   3 
 25  1739 English, Troi          Metro Eagles                       9.74   2 
 26  1935 Hanna, Gabrielle       Ocean Breeze                      10.48   4 
 
55 Meter  13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2181 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty            7.67       7.39  
  2  1564 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey            7.63       7.62  
  3  1728 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers            7.82       7.82  
  4  1613 Harris, iel Ta     Five Points             7.81       7.85  
  5  1838 Jobe, Cianna           New York Nov            7.86       7.87  
  6  1525 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers            7.93       7.88  
  7  1841 Lynch, Deana           New York Nov            7.81       7.89  
  8  1561 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey            7.93       7.95  
 
200 Meter  13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2181 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty           24.50      25.97   1 
  2  1564 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           25.60      26.38   1 
  3  1669 Soumaoro, Kadija       Harlem Child           25.00      26.77   1 
  4  1663 Brown, Ka'Mani         Harlem Child           26.30      27.59   1 
  5  1728 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers           27.50      27.85   2 
  6  2127 Heyward, Genelle       Quiet Storm            28.40      27.95   4 
  7  1745 Johnson, Jamila        Metro Eagles           27.00      27.97   2 
  8  2138 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz              29.08      28.09   6 
  9  1719 Hammond, Kaylee        Jeuness                28.00      28.17   3 
 10  1613 Harris, iel Ta     Five Points            28.26      28.23   4 
 11  2282 Jackson, Danielle      Velocity Tra           27.50      28.27   2 
 12  1838 Jobe, Cianna           New York Nov           28.90      28.41   5 
 13  1525 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers           26.10      28.44   1 
 14  2286 Leach, Shantae         Velocity Tra           28.00      28.46   3 
 15  2346 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                27.50      28.48   3 
 16  1642 Smith-Marshall, Br     Fuse Academy           26.45      28.49   1 
 17  1561 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey           28.50      28.59   4 
 18  2253 Zapata, Imani          Unattached             28.20      28.71   4 
 19  1850 Pommells, Antonett     New York Nov           30.90      29.04   8 
 20  1785 Regis, Sapphire        Metropolis T           29.50      29.13   6 
 21  1727 Celestin, Nia          Medgar Evers           29.20      29.15   6 
 22  1609 Richards, Rachel       Envy Track C           28.00      29.27   3 
 23  2360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs                29.00      29.40   5 
 24  1946 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze           28.50      29.41   4 
 25  1730 Kellum, Krystal        Medgar Evers           28.00      29.52   3 
 26  1859 Wyche, Kimaree         New York Nov           30.00      29.68   7 
 27  1627 White, Skye            Five Points            30.30      29.78   8 
 28  2318 Mckenzie, Lisha        Vo2max Track           27.00      29.91   2 
 29  2125 Earle, Sherena         Quiet Storm            30.50      29.95   8 
 30  1503 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl           28.00      29.96   3 
 31  2139 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz              30.00      30.04   7 
 32  2124 Derrell, Destiny       Quiet Storm            28.50      30.10   5 
 33  2012 Dixon, Amira           Prospect Par           29.57      30.12   6 
 34  1843 Medley, Aleisha        New York Nov           29.70      30.13   6 
 35  1790 Smith, Amari           Mhc Track Cl           29.00      30.16   5 
 36  1750 Persaud-Barrett, M     Metro Eagles                      30.32  10 
 37  2313 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track           27.00      30.34   2 
 38  1623 Stern, Liana           Five Points            29.93      30.60   7 
 39  2137 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz              30.00      31.07   7 
 40  1831 Gavin, Adriana         New York Nov           29.60      31.11   6 
 41  1629 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points            30.91      31.20   8 
 42  2285 Kendall, Jacquelin     Velocity Tra           30.00      31.26   7 
 43  1989 Vidal, Ava             Pegasus9               32.43      31.36   9 
 44  1587 Dixon, Kelsey          ing Diva           30.97      31.46   8 
 45  1880 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta           30.49      31.49   8 
 46  1725 Britton, Julie-Ann     Medgar Evers           29.00      31.87   5 
 47  1999 Bekoe, Kidada          Prospect Par           32.76      32.54   9 
 48  2347 Murray, Rafayah        Zodiacs                           32.79  10 
 49  2362 Veras, Alanis          Zodiacs                32.00      32.82   9 
 50  2340 Manning, Kyra          Zodiacs                33.00      32.90   9 
 51  1528 Thompson, Jordyn       Bronx Tigers           27.00      32.94   2 
 52  1502 Dunson, Kamya          288 Track Cl           35.00      34.14  10 
 53  2136 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz              30.00      34.29   7 
 54  1941 Lombardo, Jade         Ocean Breeze           33.00      35.72   9 
 55  1851 Rodrigues, Michel      New York Nov           35.80      36.28  10 
 56  1732 Oridata, Modupe        Medgar Evers           32.00      37.03   9 
 57  1935 Hanna, Gabrielle       Ocean Breeze                      41.36  10 
 
400 Meter  13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2181 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty           56.50      57.38   1 
  2  1669 Soumaoro, Kadija       Harlem Child           58.00      59.67   1 
  3  1663 Brown, Ka'Mani         Harlem Child         1:00.00    1:00.76   1 
  4  1564 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           59.00    1:01.41   1 
  5  1715 Cannon, Alanni         Jeuness              1:02.00    1:01.67   2 
  6  1784 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T         1:02.45    1:02.61   2 
  7  2008 Collins, Marie         Prospect Par         1:00.00    1:03.06   1 
  8  2282 Jackson, Danielle      Velocity Tra         1:02.00    1:03.37   2 
  9  1856 Woolward, Joanne       New York Nov         1:03.90    1:03.99   3 
 10  1719 Hammond, Kaylee        Jeuness              1:03.00    1:04.42   2 
 11  1716 Garnett, Jourdan       Jeuness              1:06.00    1:05.04   4 
 12  1731 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers         1:02.50    1:05.45   2 
 13  2286 Leach, Shantae         Velocity Tra         1:04.00    1:05.59   3 
 14  1724 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers         1:02.50    1:05.73   2 
 15  1642 Smith-Marshall, Br     Fuse Academy           59.89    1:06.01   1 
 16  2127 Heyward, Genelle       Quiet Storm          1:05.00    1:07.25   3 
 17  2313 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track         1:05.00    1:07.64   4 
 18  1727 Celestin, Nia          Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:07.94   4 
 19  1745 Johnson, Jamila        Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:09.15   4 
 20  1821 Brizard, Taiylor       New York Nov         1:13.80    1:09.26   6 
 21  1785 Regis, Sapphire        Metropolis T         1:09.00    1:09.47   5 
 22  2134 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz            1:05.00    1:09.63   3 
 23  1750 Persaud-Barrett, M     Metro Eagles                    1:09.70   8 
 24  1587 Dixon, Kelsey          ing Diva         1:10.72    1:09.81   5 
 25  1503 Emukah, Chichi         288 Track Cl         1:05.00    1:10.19   3 
 26  2137 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz            1:13.00    1:11.03   6 
 27  1989 Vidal, Ava             Pegasus9             1:17.00    1:11.25   7 
 28  2124 Derrell, Destiny       Quiet Storm          1:47.40    1:12.03   8 
 29  1998 Beaton, Nyla           Prospect Par         1:08.50    1:12.04   4 
 30  2012 Dixon, Amira           Prospect Par         1:10.00    1:12.74   5 
 31  1999 Bekoe, Kidada          Prospect Par         1:12.69    1:13.54   6 
 32  2060 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par         1:10.75    1:15.09   5 
 33  1625 Teeter, Stella         Five Points          1:14.76    1:16.05   7 
 34  1528 Thompson, Jordyn       Bronx Tigers         1:12.50    1:17.20   6 
 35  1959 Williams, Alyse        Ocean Breeze         1:14.36    1:18.53   6 
 36  1743 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles         1:05.00    1:18.96   3 
 37  2340 Manning, Kyra          Zodiacs              1:16.00    1:19.03   7 
 38  1502 Dunson, Kamya          288 Track Cl         1:18.00    1:19.42   7 
 39  2125 Earle, Sherena         Quiet Storm          1:09.00    1:19.69   5 
 40  2239 Schonenberg, Gilli     Unattached                      1:20.34   8 
 41  2035 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par         1:22.00    1:21.03   7 
 42  2347 Murray, Rafayah        Zodiacs                         1:21.91   8 
 43  1954 Vaserman, Ellie        Ocean Breeze         1:15.00    1:22.53   7 
 44  1941 Lombardo, Jade         Ocean Breeze         1:12.00    1:24.74   6 
 45  2136 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz            1:09.00    1:25.85   5 
 
800 Meter  13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2232 Muccini, Sophia        Unattached           2:19.00    2:19.19   1 
  2  2030 Kenny, Aoife           Prospect Par         2:20.00    2:23.28   1 
  3  1784 Palmer, Adia           Metropolis T         2:27.00    2:26.36   1 
  4  1825 Cruickshank, Olivi     New York Nov         2:29.80    2:28.53   1 
  5  1559 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey         2:22.00    2:28.55   1 
  6  2040 Nieves, Elyza          Prospect Par         2:28.00    2:28.79   1 
  7  2184 Samuels, Mckenzie      Team Dynasty         2:28.00    2:32.98   1 
  8  1663 Brown, Ka'Mani         Harlem Child         2:25.00    2:33.11   1 
  9  1731 Muhammad-Graham, J     Medgar Evers         2:35.00    2:33.77   2 
 10  2019 Falotico, Bella        Prospect Par         2:26.00    2:36.26   1 
 11  2006 Bo, Sophia          Prospect Par         2:36.00    2:37.00   2 
 12  2282 Jackson, Danielle      Velocity Tra         2:35.00    2:38.67   2 
 13  2023 Isip, Chloe            Prospect Par         2:39.50    2:39.45   2 
 14  1716 Garnett, Jourdan       Jeuness              2:40.00    2:40.01   3 
 15  1724 Ayarza, Sarai          Medgar Evers         2:35.00    2:40.18   2 
 16  2062 Zaslavsky Tang, An     Prospect Par         2:37.00    2:40.96   2 
 17  1690 Hernandez, Lauren      Island Expre         2:40.00    2:42.54   2 
 18  1587 Dixon, Kelsey          ing Diva         2:40.00    2:44.85   3 
 19  2147 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind             2:39.00    2:45.02   2 
 20  1625 Teeter, Stella         Five Points          2:42.00    2:45.81   3 
 21  1998 Beaton, Nyla           Prospect Par         2:40.00    2:48.06   2 
 22  2313 Campbell, Ani'a        Vo2max Track         2:39.00    2:48.28   2 
 23  1883 Rust, Anneka           New York Sta         2:47.00    2:50.37   3 
 24  1528 Thompson, Jordyn       Bronx Tigers         2:45.00    2:53.01   3 
 25  2049 Shiffman, Mika         Prospect Par         2:39.00    2:53.27   2 
 26  2285 Kendall, Jacquelin     Velocity Tra         2:45.00    2:53.48   3 
 27  2134 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz            2:35.00    2:54.24   1 
 28  1727 Celestin, Nia          Medgar Evers                    3:03.77   3 
 29  2011 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:04.42   3 
 30  2035 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par         2:59.50    3:09.46   3 
 31  2239 Schonenberg, Gilli     Unattached                      3:17.17   3 
 32  2340 Manning, Kyra          Zodiacs                         3:23.01   3 
 
1500 Meter  13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2232 Muccini, Sophia        Unattached           4:50.00    4:48.86  
  2  2030 Kenny, Aoife           Prospect Par         4:55.00    5:08.15  
  3  1559 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey         4:55.00    5:10.08  
  4  2040 Nieves, Elyza          Prospect Par         5:12.00    5:10.31  
  5  2184 Samuels, Mckenzie      Team Dynasty         5:22.00    5:13.88  
  6  1686 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre         5:11.00    5:14.31  
  7  2015 Doogan, Lucinda        Prospect Par         5:19.00    5:14.36  
  8  2061 Yotov, Julianne        Prospect Par         5:18.50    5:19.94  
  9  2147 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind             5:20.00    5:33.64  
 10  2038 Mullen, Virginia       Prospect Par         5:21.00    5:36.62  
 11  2025 James, Skye            Prospect Par         5:20.00    5:46.48  
 12  1691 Hustead, Julia         Island Expre         5:33.00    5:50.41  
 13  1934 George, Olivia         Ocean Breeze         5:51.00    5:52.75  
 14  2048 Shapiro, Soren         Prospect Par         5:59.00    5:53.87  
 15  1928 Codoner, Madison       Ocean Breeze         5:52.67    5:55.24  
 16  1883 Rust, Anneka           New York Sta         5:45.00    5:56.39  
 17  1949 Schaaff, Grace         Ocean Breeze         6:05.00    6:02.48  
 18  2016 Edwards, Agatha        Prospect Par         6:06.00    6:10.44  
 19  2036 Miller, Madeline       Prospect Par         6:25.00    6:20.21  
 
3000 Meter  13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1559 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey        11:00.00   11:04.77  
  2  2061 Yotov, Julianne        Prospect Par        11:00.00   11:09.91  
  3  1686 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre        10:55.00   11:19.07  
  4  1687 Field, Lindsey         Island Expre        10:59.00   11:24.45  
  5  1929 Comerford, Giavann     Ocean Breeze        11:30.36   11:26.45  
  6  2025 James, Skye            Prospect Par        11:45.00   11:34.62  
  7  2038 Mullen, Virginia       Prospect Par        11:30.00   11:37.95  
  8  2147 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind            11:40.00   11:59.00  
  9  1857 Woolward, Makayla      New York Nov        12:55.00   12:12.88  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2138 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz               8.65       8.65q  1 
  2  1833 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov            8.58       8.76q  2 
  3  1728 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers            8.88       8.77q  1 
  4  1561 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey            8.60       8.92q  2 
  5  2346 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                 9.50       9.30q  1 
  6  2318 Mckenzie, Lisha        Vo2max Track            8.20       9.42q  1 
  7  1834 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov            8.89       9.54q  2 
  8  2135 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                          9.62q  2 
  9  1743 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles            9.70       9.92   2 
 10  1827 Dennis, Natalie        New York Nov            9.30       9.96   2 
 11  1609 Richards, Rachel       Envy Track C            9.30      10.02   1 
 12  2139 Jackson, Heaven        Ruff Kutz                         10.42   1 
 13  1880 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta            9.90      10.81   2 
 14  2035 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par           14.00      12.81   1 
 15  2060 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           12.01      13.30   1 
 --  1745 Johnson, Jamila        Metro Eagles                        DNF   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2138 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz               8.65       8.66  
  2  1833 Graves, Stephanie      New York Nov            8.76       8.84  
  3  1561 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey            8.92       8.87  
  4  1728 Chambers, Ziare        Medgar Evers            8.77       9.03  
  5  1834 Graves, Tiffany        New York Nov            9.54       9.08  
  6  2346 Mora, Jada             Zodiacs                 9.30       9.14  
  7  2318 Mckenzie, Lisha        Vo2max Track            9.42       9.44  
  8  2135 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz               9.62       9.47  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                                    1:51.91   2 
     1) 1726 Brown, Kennedy             2) 1728 Chambers, Ziare           
     3) 1729 Deshong, Sarena            4) 1730 Kellum, Krystal           
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                            1:52.40    1:51.92   1 
     1) 1841 Lynch, Deana               2) 1833 Graves, Stephanie         
     3) 1834 Graves, Tiffany            4) 1827 Dennis, Natalie           
  3 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                               1:52.62   2 
     1) 2138 Edwards, Faith             2) 2135 Chevannes, Jaelyn         
     3) 2139 Jackson, Heaven            4) 2134 Chevannes, Chelsi         
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                            1:58.80    1:58.85   1 
     1) 1843 Medley, Aleisha            2) 1854 Taveras, Tiffany          
     3) 1831 Gavin, Adriana             4) 1859 Wyche, Kimaree            
  5 Five Points ners  'A'                                     2:02.41   2 
     1) 1613 Harris, iel Tao        2) 1629 Wiltshire, Tess           
     3) 1623 Stern, Liana               4) 1627 White, Skye               
  6 New York Novas TC  'C'                            2:03.80    2:03.01   1 
     1) 1840 Lindo, Deanna              2) 1850 Pommells, Antonette       
     3) 1821 Brizard, Taiylor           4) 1828 Finley, Shannon           
  7 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:00.00    2:06.03   1 
     1) 1999 Bekoe, Kidada              2) 2060 Williams, Trinice         
     3) 2011 Dennison-Murray, Sophia    4) 2049 Shiffman, Mika            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  4:20.00    4:23.92   1 
     1) 2019 Falotico, Bella            2) 2062 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella   
     3) 2008 Collins, Marie             4) 2040 Nieves, Elyza             
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars  'A'                                    4:32.81   2 
     1) 1727 Celestin, Nia              2) 1724 Ayarza, Sarai             
     3) 1729 Deshong, Sarena            4) 1731 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin   
  3 New York Novas TC  'A'                            4:24.40    4:34.65   1 
     1) 1856 Woolward, Joanne           2) 1857 Woolward, Makayla         
     3) 1825 Cruickshank, Olivia        4) 1854 Taveras, Tiffany          
  4 Prospect Park Youth ning  'B'                  4:40.00    4:43.54   1 
     1) 1998 Beaton, Nyla               2) 1999 Bekoe, Kidada             
     3) 2006 Bo, Sophia              4) 2012 Dixon, Amira              
  5 Island Express  'A'                                          4:43.73   2 
     1) 1686 Dinneen, Sierra            2) 1687 Field, Lindsey            
     3) 1690 Hernandez, Lauren          4) 1691 Hustead, Julia            
  6 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'A'                    4:45.60    4:47.51   1 
     1) 1929 Comerford, Giavanna        2) 1946 Prentice, Jessica         
     3) 1930 Cuomo, Jayla               4) 1928 Codoner, Madison          
  7 Prospect Park Youth ning  'C'                             5:29.14   2 
     1) 2016 Edwards, Agatha            2) 2035 Miller, Isabella          
     3) 2048 Shapiro, Soren             4) 2036 Miller, Madeline          
 
High Jump 13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2134 Chevannes, Chelsi      Ruff Kutz              1.47m      1.30m  
 --  2137 Douglas, Dayahana      Ruff Kutz                            NH  
 --  1827 Dennis, Natalie        New York Nov           1.40m         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2138 Edwards, Faith         Ruff Kutz              4.49m      4.81m  
  2  2286 Leach, Shantae         Velocity Tra           4.40m      4.28m  
  3  2220 Dicker, Eugenie        Unattached             4.07m      4.21m  
  4  1743 Hazel, Leniah          Metro Eagles           4.72m      4.17m  
  5  2285 Kendall, Jacquelin     Velocity Tra           3.96m      4.02m  
  5  1609 Richards, Rachel       Envy Track C           4.62m      4.02m  
  7  1946 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze           3.99m      3.89m  
  8  2224 Jackson, Grace         Unattached             4.46m      3.82m  
  9  1642 Smith-Marshall, Br     Fuse Academy           3.29m      3.81m  
 10  1525 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers           5.13m      3.80m  
 11  1629 Wiltshire, Tess        Five Points            3.55m      3.76m  
 12  2136 Douglas, Daniellia     Ruff Kutz                         3.74m  
 13  2360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs                           3.72m  
 14  2011 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par           3.78m      3.60m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2135 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz                         9.19m  
 
Shot Put 13-14  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2226 Lindner, Kira          Unattached             9.62m     10.17m  
  2  2245 Thomas, Brianna        Unattached             9.53m      9.96m  
  3  1598 Telesco, Dominique     Eclipse Trac           9.95m      9.38m  
  4  2242 Sumpter, Sage          Unattached             9.13m      9.35m  
  5  2135 Chevannes, Jaelyn      Ruff Kutz              8.55m      9.32m  
  6  2347 Murray, Rafayah        Zodiacs                           8.63m  
  7  1896 Mitchell, Deja         Notre Dame T                      8.62m  
  8  1739 English, Troi          Metro Eagles                      8.11m  
  9  1551 Lesane, Anilah         Brooklyn Lig           6.70m      7.47m  
 10  1608 Lowe-berrien, Mari     Envy Track C           8.22m      7.31m  
 11  1840 Lindo, Deanna          New York Nov           4.88m      6.22m  
 12  1941 Lombardo, Jade         Ocean Breeze           4.99m      5.42m  
 13  1545 Chu-Foo, Madison       Brooklyn Lig           3.96m      4.64m  
 14  1732 Oridata, Modupe        Medgar Evers                      3.12m  
 
55 Meter  15-16  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1755 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles            7.00       7.32q  2 
  2  2283 Jackson, Dominique     Velocity Tra            7.00       7.39q  1 
  3  2331 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse Trac                       7.49q  2 
  4  2287 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra            7.39       7.63q  1 
  5  1671 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child            7.30       7.74q  1 
  6  1789 Sanders, J'Cree        Mhc Track Cl            7.40       7.85q  2 
  7  1846 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov            7.50       7.86q  2 
  8  2233 Nesvold, Lily          Unattached              7.73       7.90q  1 
  9  1658 Terry, Nikiyah         Hall's Expre            7.20       8.06   2 
 10  2278 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra            7.90       8.27   2 
 11  1955 Vaserman, Sabella      Ocean Breeze                       9.33   1 
 12  2353 Richards, Karlene      Zodiacs                 8.50       9.95   1 
 
55 Meter  15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1755 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles            7.32       7.25  
  2  2283 Jackson, Dominique     Velocity Tra            7.39       7.35  
  3  2331 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse Trac            7.49       7.53  
  4  2287 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra            7.63       7.55  
  5  1671 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child            7.74       7.74  
  6  2233 Nesvold, Lily          Unattached              7.90       7.81  
  7  1789 Sanders, J'Cree        Mhc Track Cl            7.85       7.83  
  8  1846 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov            7.86       7.91  
 
200 Meter  15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1755 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles           24.70      25.19   1 
  2  2283 Jackson, Dominique     Velocity Tra           24.90      25.80   1 
  3  1666 Dudley, Ifetayo        Harlem Child           25.00      25.96   1 
  4  1524 Nicely, Otavia         Bronx Tigers           25.20      26.26   1 
  5  1671 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child           25.00      26.33   1 
  6  2331 Lewis, Kai             V-Tesse Trac           26.00      26.60   2 
  7  1659 Wilson, Denai          Hall's Expre           25.01      27.20   1 
  8  2287 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra           27.80      27.21   4 
  9  1797 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon            26.80      27.42   3 
 10  1994 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par           26.76      27.48   3 
 11  1846 Ogunkoya, Abiola       New York Nov           26.60      27.74   3 
 12  1836 Hartridge, Beatric     New York Nov           27.80      28.08   4 
 13  1652 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           26.01      28.10   3 
 14  2206 Welch, Ariella         The Camp               26.80      28.23   3 
 15  2197 Brown, Shari           The Camp               28.50      28.26   5 
 16  1789 Sanders, J'Cree        Mhc Track Cl           26.00      28.27   2 
 17  1917 Parker, Kayla          Nypd Falcons           27.00      28.30   4 
 18  2052 Stephenson, Madiso     Prospect Par           27.00      28.52   4 
 19  1832 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov           28.40      28.56   5 
 20  2278 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra           28.00      29.15   4 
 21  2309 Ayala, Amber           Vo2max Track           26.00      29.33   2 
 22  1673 Muller, Morgan         Homegrown At           27.80      29.85   4 
 23  2353 Richards, Karlene      Zodiacs                28.00      30.21   5 
 24  1803 Joseph, Chinique       New Horizon            30.20      30.59   6 
 25  1560 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey           30.00      30.80   5 
 26  2290 Websterrutledge, P     Velocity Tra           30.00      31.71   5 
 27  2215 Barnes, Taylor         Unattached             31.00      34.24   6 
 
400 Meter  15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1755 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles           59.00      58.71   1 
  2  1666 Dudley, Ifetayo        Harlem Child           58.00    1:01.18   1 
  3  1524 Nicely, Otavia         Bronx Tigers           59.00    1:02.68   1 
  4  2330 Lewis, Janaya          V-Tesse Trac         1:00.00    1:03.05   2 
  5  1994 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par         1:01.98    1:03.33   2 
  6  1797 Bazilio, Qunizel       New Horizon            59.00    1:03.82   1 
  7  1673 Muller, Morgan         Homegrown At         1:06.00    1:03.95   3 
  8  1836 Hartridge, Beatric     New York Nov         1:05.40    1:04.21   3 
  9  1917 Parker, Kayla          Nypd Falcons         1:02.00    1:05.21   1 
 10  2052 Stephenson, Madiso     Prospect Par         1:02.00    1:05.23   2 
 11  2309 Ayala, Amber           Vo2max Track         1:01.00    1:06.35   2 
 12  2287 Mathis, Nariah         Velocity Tra         1:06.00    1:06.47   3 
 13  1742 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles         1:06.00    1:08.56   3 
 14  1510 Lewis, Samiya          288 Track Cl         1:10.00    1:09.47   4 
 15  2353 Richards, Karlene      Zodiacs              1:08.00    1:09.66   4 
 16  1560 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey         1:10.00    1:10.47   4 
 17  1655 Golding, Andrekia      Hall's Expre           58.10    1:10.77   1 
 18  1832 Graves, Kuhdearah      New York Nov         1:06.10    1:12.00   3 
 19  2200 Grell, Jennifer        The Camp             1:09.40    1:13.21   4 
 
800 Meter  15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1667 Konate, Mariam         Harlem Child         2:30.00    2:29.77   1 
  2  1654 Davis, Sade            Hall's Expre         2:15.00    2:29.97   1 
  3  2309 Ayala, Amber           Vo2max Track         2:10.00    2:35.83   1 
  4  2201 Improta, Madison       The Camp             2:40.60    2:39.40   2 
  5  2205 Newgarden, Emma        The Camp             2:38.60    2:40.40   2 
  6  1672 Wingate, Khristal      Harlem Child         2:35.00    2:42.93   2 
  7  1882 Kennedy, Eve           New York Sta         2:37.00    2:43.44   2 
  8  1656 Loto, Nicole           Hall's Expre         2:30.00    2:44.73   1 
  9  1662 Brothers, Dionna       Harlem Child         2:40.00    2:44.74   2 
 10  1510 Lewis, Samiya          288 Track Cl         2:55.00    2:46.08   2 
 11  2321 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track         2:04.00    2:47.06   1 
 12  2004 Brill, Maya            Prospect Par         2:45.00    2:49.74   2 
 13  2204 Marchitelli, Chris     The Camp             2:30.00    2:55.29   1 
 
1500 Meter  15-16  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 63,65 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2234 Perez, Abigail         Unattached           4:56.00    5:05.22  
  2  2228 McLean, Haley          Unattached           5:04.00    5:12.95  
  3  2227 McLean, Caitlin        Unattached           5:11.00    5:14.43  
  4  2205 Newgarden, Emma        The Camp             5:02.00    5:21.68  
  5  2321 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track         5:18.00    5:24.05  
  6  2201 Improta, Madison       The Camp             5:10.20    5:24.35  
  7  1882 Kennedy, Eve           New York Sta         5:19.00    5:36.25  
  8  1667 Konate, Mariam         Harlem Child         5:25.00    5:36.91  
  9  1641 Melican, Abigail       Fuse Academy         5:20.00    5:37.21  
 10  2004 Brill, Maya            Prospect Par         5:30.00    5:44.51  
 11  1662 Brothers, Dionna       Harlem Child         6:00.00    5:55.27  
 12  1672 Wingate, Khristal      Harlem Child         6:00.00    5:56.79  
 
3000 Meter  15-16  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 15,17 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2234 Perez, Abigail         Unattached          10:50.00   10:53.28  
  2  1612 Sadler, Giuliana       Excelsior Ru        11:13.59   10:59.92  
  3  2321 Simeon, Kadreya        Vo2max Track        10:00.00   11:48.73  
  4  1641 Melican, Abigail       Fuse Academy        12:30.00   12:06.33  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2278 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra            9.70      10.09  
  2  1742 Guerre, Kayla          Metro Eagles           10.00      10.89  
 
High Jump 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2251 Williams, My'khiya     Unattached             1.62m      1.55m  
 
Long Jump 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2233 Nesvold, Lily          Unattached             4.92m      4.55m  
  2  2197 Brown, Shari           The Camp               4.39m      4.11m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2233 Nesvold, Lily          Unattached             9.14m      9.15m  
 
Shot Put 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2290 Websterrutledge, P     Velocity Tra          11.27m     10.54m  
  2  1597 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac           9.98m      9.56m  
  3  1664 Cisse, Mariam          Harlem Child                      9.55m  
  4  1596 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac           8.99m      8.01m  
  5  2215 Barnes, Taylor         Unattached             3.65m      6.92m  
  6  2246 Thomas, Nieasia        Unattached             7.46m      6.76m  
  7  1955 Vaserman, Sabella      Ocean Breeze           1.43m      4.87m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1597 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac           7.62m      6.71m  
  2  1596 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac           6.93m      6.69m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2249 Vayo, Lucy             Unattached          18:30.00    8:39.92  
 
55 Meter  17-18  Girls
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1722 Miles, Sheala          Jeuness                 7.70       7.17q  1 
  2  1915 James, Megan           Nypd Falcons            7.40       7.44q  1 
  3  1792 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl                       7.59q  2 
  4  1794 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl            7.30       7.62q  1 
  5  1799 Darius, Symone         New Horizon             7.08       7.68q  1 
  6  2349 Murray, Yananyah       Zodiacs                 8.20       8.10q  2 
  7  1599 Telesco, Victoria      Eclipse Trac            8.00       8.33q  2 
 
55 Meter  17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1799 Darius, Symone         New Horizon             7.68       7.15  
  2  1794 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl            7.62       7.39  
  3  1792 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl            7.59       7.44  
  4  1722 Miles, Sheala          Jeuness                 7.17       7.61  
  5  1915 James, Megan           Nypd Falcons            7.44       7.70  
  6  1599 Telesco, Victoria      Eclipse Trac            8.33       8.23  
  7  2349 Murray, Yananyah       Zodiacs                 8.10       8.42  
 
200 Meter  17-18  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1799 Darius, Symone         New Horizon            23.70      24.15   1 
  2  1804 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            24.86      25.53   1 
  3  1668 Magassouba, Mariam     Harlem Child           25.00      26.04   1 
  4  1653 Brown, Naomi           Hall's Expre           25.20      26.16   2 
  5  1792 Straker, Zuri          Mhc Track Cl           25.00      26.28   1 
  6  2198 Charles, Amanda        The Camp               26.20      26.89   3 
  7  2289 Watkins, Shanice       Velocity Tra           25.00      26.91   1 
  8  1722 Miles, Sheala          Jeuness                26.50      27.04   3 
  9  1805 Sumter-Cline, Kija     New Horizon            25.70      27.13   2 
 10  1794 Wade, Sukanya          Mhc Track Cl           26.00      27.32   2 
 11  1915 James, Megan           Nypd Falcons           26.00      27.54   2 
 12  1532 Yelity, Jakara         Bronx Tigers           27.00      28.33   3 
 13  1793 Swinnie, Jailen        Mhc Track Cl           27.00      29.11   3 
 14  2349 Murray, Yananyah       Zodiacs                           29.54   4 
 15  1599 Telesco, Victoria      Eclipse Trac           27.59      30.08   3 
 16  2207 Zeller, Jenna          The Camp               30.00      31.06   4 
 17  2199 Connolly, Briana       The Camp               31.00      31.38   4 
 
400 Meter  17-18  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1804 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            56.20      57.80   1 
  2  1653 Brown, Naomi           Hall's Expre           58.50      58.80   1 
  3  1915 James, Megan           Nypd Falcons         1:00.00    1:03.24   1 
  4  1805 Sumter-Cline, Kija     New Horizon          1:00.20    1:03.27   2 
  5  2198 Charles, Amanda        The Camp             1:07.20    1:04.32   3 
  6  1532 Yelity, Jakara         Bronx Tigers         1:01.00    1:04.45   2 
  7  1753 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles                    1:05.68   3 
  8  1592 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipse Trac         1:02.20    1:06.66   2 
  9  1518 Dawson, Nicole         Bronx Tigers           59.00    1:07.87   1 
 10  2199 Connolly, Briana       The Camp             1:08.20    1:12.85   3 
 
800 Meter  17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1657 Quarshie, Kaylah       Hall's Expre         2:15.00    2:24.57  
  2  2329 James, Tyesha          V-Tesse Trac         2:19.00    2:28.91  
  3  1578 Baptiste, Terri        Club44               2:28.00    2:31.32  
  4  1819 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov         2:29.90    2:31.36  
  5  2216 Boyce, Yoland          Unattached           2:24.00    2:32.71  
  6  1753 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles         2:30.00    2:34.65  
  7  1665 Davis, Xaire           Harlem Child         2:39.00    2:40.37  
  8  2236 Ptacek, Anya           Unattached           2:40.00    2:41.47  
  9  1592 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipse Trac         2:25.91    2:42.49  
 10  2223 Hinsdale, Claudia      Unattached           2:50.00    2:57.69  
 11  1532 Yelity, Jakara         Bronx Tigers         2:30.00    3:08.00  
 
1500 Meter  17-18  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 55,56 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1657 Quarshie, Kaylah       Hall's Expre         4:37.00    4:59.26  
  2  1578 Baptiste, Terri        Club44               5:08.00    5:24.57  
  3  1665 Davis, Xaire           Harlem Child         5:25.00    5:28.74  
  4  1753 Taylor, Natalia        Metro Eagles         5:45.00    5:31.03  
  5  2236 Ptacek, Anya           Unattached           5:30.00    5:31.75  
  6  2216 Boyce, Yoland          Unattached           5:15.00    5:34.48  
  7  1696 Yip, Christina         Island Expre         5:20.00    5:36.29  
  8  1684 Cahill, Shannon        Island Expre         6:00.00    7:18.11  
 
3000 Meter  17-18  Girls
================================================================================
 Events 15,17 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2235 Perez-bossut, Eliz     Unattached          11:00.00   10:49.19  
  2  2223 Hinsdale, Claudia      Unattached          12:28.00   12:29.97  
  3  2020 Gaughran-Bedell, A     Prospect Par        13:35.00   12:43.76  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2289 Watkins, Shanice       Velocity Tra            8.00      10.32  
 
High Jump 17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2289 Watkins, Shanice       Velocity Tra           1.67m      1.50m  
 
Long Jump 17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1518 Dawson, Nicole         Bronx Tigers           5.13m      4.42m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1518 Dawson, Nicole         Bronx Tigers          11.53m     10.33m  
 
Shot Put 17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1595 Parker, Egypt          Eclipse Trac          15.24m     13.06m  
  2  1902 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T                      9.74m  
  3  1819 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov                      9.60m  
  4  2349 Murray, Yananyah       Zodiacs                           9.31m  
  5  2248 Thomas, Yazmine        Unattached             8.53m      8.62m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18  Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1595 Parker, Egypt          Eclipse Trac          16.76m     12.50m  
  2  2252 Wilson, Erin           Unattached            11.08m     11.27m  
  3  1902 Thomas, Elyssa         Notre Dame T                      8.63m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 V-Tesse Track Club  'A'                                      1:43.00  
     1) 2328 Goffe, Toshel              2) 2331 Lewis, Kai                
     3) 2330 Lewis, Janaya              4) 2332 Peart, Shawnakay          
  2 Mhc Track Club  'A'                               1:46.00    1:47.90  
     1) 1794 Wade, Sukanya              2) 1789 Sanders, J'Cree           
     3) 1792 Straker, Zuri              4) 1793 Swinnie, Jailen           
  3 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                      1:48.50    1:52.99  
     1) 1652 Blackheart, Jada           2) 1654 Davis, Sade               
     3) 1655 Golding, Andrekia          4) 1658 Terry, Nikiyah            
  4 The Camp  'A'                                     1:58.00    1:53.84  
     1) 2197 Brown, Shari               2) 2198 Charles, Amanda           
     3) 2206 Welch, Ariella             4) 2199 Connolly, Briana          
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================================
 Events 167, 168 combined
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                      4:05.40    4:26.70   10   
     1) 1654 Davis, Sade                2) 1659 Wilson, Denai             
     3) 1652 Blackheart, Jada           4) 1655 Golding, Andrekia         
  2 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                       4:23.00    4:27.92    8   
     1) 1666 Dudley, Ifetayo            2) 1667 Konate, Mariam            
     3) 1668 Magassouba, Mariam         4) 1671 Underwood, Nefertiti      
  3 Harlem Children's Zone  'B'                       4:27.00    4:31.38    6   
     1) 1662 Brothers, Dionna           2) 1670 Sow, Bintou               
     3) 1665 Davis, Xaire               4) 1672 Wingate, Khristal         
  4 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                             4:50.08    5   
     1) 1994 Antrum, Ladaysia           2) 2052 Stephenson, Madison       
     3) 2021 Horan, Lillian             4) 2022 Ilich, Sara               
 
55 Meter  8 & Under  Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1862 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Nov            9.90       9.38q  2 
  2  1607 Williams, Marc         Eclipse Trac            9.40       9.50q  3 
  3  1891 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta            9.21       9.58q  3 
  4  1633 Bernard, William       Five Points            10.52      10.16q  3 
  5  1963 Boljevic, Ajdin        Ocean Breeze            9.40      10.21q  2 
  6  2130 Johnson III, Arnol     Quiet Storm            11.00      10.30q  2 
  7  1610 Jefferson, Alon        Envy Track C            9.50      10.41q  1 
  8  1536 Graham, Kaiden         Bronx Tigers            9.50      10.52q  1 
  9  1602 Eudovic, Benjamin      Eclipse Trac           13.00      10.64   3 
 10  2161 Cameron, James         Tailwind                9.00      10.82   2 
 11  2168 Lee, Luke              Tailwind               10.00      11.13   3 
 12  1871 Ordonez, Matisse       New York Nov                      11.20   3 
 13  1872 Palanquet, Julien      New York Nov                      11.20   1 
 14  2104 Montgomery, Jett       Prospect Par           12.00      11.62   2 
 15  2112 Romeo, Kaiden          Prospect Par           11.50      12.25   1 
 16  1965 Botan, Tristian        Ocean Breeze                      12.81   1 
 
55 Meter  8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1862 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Nov            9.38       9.24  
  2  1891 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta            9.58       9.53  
  3  1536 Graham, Kaiden         Bronx Tigers           10.52       9.58  
  4  1610 Jefferson, Alon        Envy Track C           10.41       9.67  
  5  1607 Williams, Marc         Eclipse Trac            9.50      10.30  
  6  1963 Boljevic, Ajdin        Ocean Breeze           10.21      10.38  
 
200 Meter  8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2097 James, Zion            Prospect Par           31.00      33.77   1 
  2  1891 Simpson, Gianni        New York Sta           34.59      35.14   1 
  3  1862 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Nov           36.80      35.44   2 
  4  1536 Graham, Kaiden         Bronx Tigers           34.00      36.43   1 
  5  1903 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           37.00      36.68   3 
  6  1889 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta           38.80      37.41   3 
  7  1892 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta           35.19      37.50   1 
  8  1517 Melton, Devonte        288 Track Cl           33.00      37.65   1 
  9  1607 Williams, Marc         Eclipse Trac           36.20      37.71   2 
 10  2087 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par           36.56      38.49   2 
 11  2171 Randall, Jack          Tailwind               36.00      39.80   2 
 12  2119 Vazquez, Josaih        Prospect Par           37.99      40.14   3 
 13  2113 Romney, Julian         Prospect Par                      40.28   5 
 14  1610 Jefferson, Alon        Envy Track C           35.00      40.39   1 
 15  1633 Bernard, William       Five Points            41.68      41.71   4 
 16  1571 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey           39.00      41.88   3 
 17  2130 Johnson III, Arnol     Quiet Storm            40.00      42.27   4 
 18  1963 Boljevic, Ajdin        Ocean Breeze           39.00      42.89   3 
 19  2161 Cameron, James         Tailwind               36.00      43.05   2 
 20  2104 Montgomery, Jett       Prospect Par           43.00      44.11   4 
 21  2112 Romeo, Kaiden          Prospect Par           43.00      44.26   4 
 22  1602 Eudovic, Benjamin      Eclipse Trac           37.00      44.58   2 
 23  1872 Palanquet, Julien      New York Nov                      44.72   5 
 24  2168 Lee, Luke              Tailwind               38.00      45.30   3 
 
400 Meter  8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2097 James, Zion            Prospect Par         1:14.00    1:18.35   1 
  2  1862 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Nov         1:19.90    1:19.30   1 
  3  1906 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T         1:26.00    1:22.24   2 
  4  2087 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par         1:20.00    1:22.25   1 
  5  2304 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra         1:23.00    1:25.17   1 
  6  2296 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra         1:24.00    1:25.64   2 
  7  1892 Simpson, Giordano      New York Sta         1:23.00    1:27.01   2 
  8  1903 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T         1:30.00    1:28.08   3 
  9  1889 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta         1:29.00    1:30.18   2 
 10  1536 Graham, Kaiden         Bronx Tigers         1:15.00    1:30.76   1 
 11  1910 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T         1:30.00    1:31.04   3 
 12  1571 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey         1:30.00    1:31.88   3 
 13  2119 Vazquez, Josaih        Prospect Par         1:26.00    1:33.82   2 
 14  2171 Randall, Jack          Tailwind             1:29.00    1:35.39   2 
 15  2161 Cameron, James         Tailwind             1:29.00    1:38.92   3 
 16  2168 Lee, Luke              Tailwind             1:39.00    1:49.67   3 
 
800 Meter  8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2304 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra         3:00.00    2:58.95  
  2  2099 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par         2:59.00    3:00.15  
  3  2296 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra         3:00.00    3:00.18  
  4  1699 Corson, Dennis         Island Expre         3:00.00    3:10.92  
  5  2118 Vargus, Xavier         Prospect Par         3:15.00    3:16.28  
  6  1713 Vitale, Adam           Island Expre         2:59.00    3:16.75  
  7  1571 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey         3:25.00    3:33.37  
  8  1517 Melton, Devonte        288 Track Cl         3:30.00    3:40.90  
 
1500 Meter  8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
 Events 55,56 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2304 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra         5:50.00    5:57.24  
  2  2099 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par         5:55.00    6:02.31  
  3  2296 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra         6:00.00    6:03.81  
  4  1906 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T         6:39.00    6:12.65  
  5  1699 Corson, Dennis         Island Expre         6:00.00    6:25.70  
  6  1713 Vitale, Adam           Island Expre         6:10.00    6:30.91  
  7  1516 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl                    7:08.02  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
 Events 19,20 combined
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:45.00    2:51.14  
     1) 2104 Montgomery, Jett           2) 2112 Romeo, Kaiden             
     3) 2113 Romney, Julian             4) 2119 Vazquez, Josaih           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  5:50.00    5:49.66  
     1) 2087 Fisher, Caleb              2) 2097 James, Zion               
     3) 2099 Kawczynski, Chester        4) 2118 Vargus, Xavier            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1610 Jefferson, Alon        Envy Track C           3.35m      3.17m   10   
  2  1607 Williams, Marc         Eclipse Trac                      2.85m    8   
  3  1633 Bernard, William       Five Points                       2.68m    6   
  4  1965 Botan, Tristian        Ocean Breeze           2.13m      2.26m    5   
  5  1906 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T                      2.24m    4   
  6  1602 Eudovic, Benjamin      Eclipse Trac                      2.20m    3   
  7  1910 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T                      1.90m    2   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1903 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T           5.19m      5.58m  
  2  2327 Wright, Triston        Vo2max Track                      4.73m  
  3  1910 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T                      3.49m  
  4  1971 Houle, Jason           Ocean Breeze           3.04m      2.77m  
 
55 Meter  9-10  Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1781 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles            8.10       8.13q  3 
  2  1861 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov            8.20       8.19q  4 
  3  2141 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz                          8.37q  1 
  4  1553 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig            8.79       8.49q  1 
  5  1557 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig            8.69       8.53q  4 
  6  1873 Smith, Jayden          New York Nov            9.10       8.58q  2 
  7  2376 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                 9.00       8.70q  4 
  8  1632 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points             8.87       8.84q  2 
  9  1646 Dabady, Nathaniel      Generation Y            8.60       8.88   5 
 10  1868 Micourt, Oens          New York Nov            9.50       8.93   2 
 11  1962 Bellinger, Chris       Ocean Breeze            8.35       8.93   5 
 12  1639 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points             8.96       8.97   4 
 13  1814 Riley Jr, Karran       New Horizon             9.10       9.07   1 
 14  1643 Marshall, Christop     Fuse Academy            8.94       9.08   3 
 15  2371 Milling, Miles         Zodiacs                 8.70       9.13   3 
 16  1555 Lawrence, Augustus     Brooklyn Lig            9.00       9.22   3 
 17  2211 Martin, Christophe     The Camp                8.00       9.27   1 
 18  2103 Makoso, Malachi        Prospect Par            8.99       9.28   5 
 19  1876 Williams, Zymier       New York Nov                       9.31   1 
 20  1554 Chu-Foo, Iziah         Brooklyn Lig            9.55       9.44   3 
 21  1558 Wooden, Nasir          Brooklyn Lig            9.74       9.46   4 
 22  1631 Arbisser, Meir         Five Points                        9.54   2 
 23  1887 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta            9.29       9.58   1 
 24  1863 Ceaser, Xavier         New York Nov                       9.82   3 
 25  1701 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre            8.00      10.13   2 
 26  2303 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra                      10.23   5 
 27  1978 Nobile, Anthony        Ocean Breeze            8.70      10.27   5 
 28  1771 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles                      10.52   3 
 29  1973 Jensen, Keoni          Ocean Breeze           10.50      10.59   5 
 30  1964 Boljevic, Ali          Ocean Breeze            9.00      10.95   5 
 
55 Meter  9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1781 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles            8.13       7.90  
  2  1861 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov            8.19       7.94  
  3  2141 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz               8.37       8.42  
  4  1557 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig            8.53       8.42  
  5  1553 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig            8.49       8.58  
  6  1873 Smith, Jayden          New York Nov            8.58       8.59  
  7  2376 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                 8.70       8.78  
  8  1632 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points             8.84       8.78  
 
200 Meter  9-10  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1781 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles           28.00      29.56   1  10   
  2  1869 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov           30.10      29.87   2   8   
  3  1861 Barrows, Walter        New York Nov           28.80      30.10   1   6   
  4  1537 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers           29.40      30.57   1   5   
  5  2141 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz              31.00      30.84   2   4   
  6  2091 George, Caylan         Prospect Par           29.75      30.96   1   3   
  7  1553 Burns, Chase           Brooklyn Lig           32.57      31.03   4   2   
  8  1557 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig           31.72      31.07   3   1   
  9  2266 Martin, Christophe     Unattached             31.00      31.12   3 
 10  1646 Dabady, Nathaniel      Generation Y           30.00      31.78   1 
 11  1873 Smith, Jayden          New York Nov           31.00      31.87   2 
 12  2089 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par           31.75      31.93   3 
 13  2297 Igbuya, Ejirie         Velocity Tra           32.00      32.07   4 
 14  2115 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah     Prospect Par           32.00      32.34   4 
 15  2069 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par           32.00      32.65   3 
 16  2212 Trancoso Jr, Kevin     The Camp               30.00      33.20   1 
 17  1814 Riley Jr, Karran       New Horizon            31.20      33.31   3 
 18  1976 Mirfield, Matthew      Ocean Breeze           35.00      33.37   5 
 19  1868 Micourt, Oens          New York Nov           35.40      33.38   6 
 20  1643 Marshall, Christop     Fuse Academy           35.00      33.91   5 
 21  1962 Bellinger, Chris       Ocean Breeze           31.00      33.95   2 
 22  2076 Buery, Ethan           Prospect Par           35.00      34.15   5 
 23  1555 Lawrence, Augustus     Brooklyn Lig           40.10      34.67   7 
 24  2376 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs                34.00      34.96   5 
 25  1921 Joseph, Jaden          Nypd Falcons           35.00      34.97   5 
 26  1515 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl           35.00      35.02   5 
 27  1603 Gaston Jr, Joseph      Eclipse Trac           30.03      35.25   2 
 28  1887 Brown, Jayden          New York Sta           35.19      35.56   6 
 29  1644 Marshall, Emmanuel     Fuse Academy           31.65      35.90   3 
 30  1961 Artsen, Aaron          Ocean Breeze           38.00      36.07   7 
 31  1554 Chu-Foo, Iziah         Brooklyn Lig           38.55      36.22   7 
 32  1919 Alves, Micah           Nypd Falcons           45.00      36.39   8 
 33  1558 Wooden, Nasir          Brooklyn Lig           37.73      36.55   7 
 34  2303 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra                      36.86   8 
 35  1922 Lewis, Kadiyah         Nypd Falcons                      37.16   8 
 36  2371 Milling, Miles         Zodiacs                33.00      37.53   4 
 37  1871 Ordonez, Matisse       New York Nov           35.80      37.56   6 
 38  2077 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par           36.00      38.33   7 
 39  2129 Heyward, Prince        Quiet Storm            36.00      38.67   6 
 40  2267 M'Baye, Cheikh         Unattached             32.14      38.83   4 
 41  2160 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind               38.00      40.73   7 
 42  1771 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles                      41.46   8 
 
400 Meter  9-10  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1869 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov         1:11.80    1:08.17   2 
  2  1537 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers         1:12.00    1:09.40   2 
  3  2173 Robinson, Maxwell      Tailwind             1:05.00    1:10.19   1 
  4  1781 Walker, Christian      Metro Eagles         1:08.00    1:11.78   1 
  5  2141 Lawson, Kyaire         Ruff Kutz            1:15.00    1:12.25   3 
  6  2212 Trancoso Jr, Kevin     The Camp             1:14.00    1:13.94   2 
  7  2091 George, Caylan         Prospect Par         1:09.75    1:14.05   1 
  8  1909 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T         1:15.00    1:15.21   3 
  9  2069 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par         1:10.50    1:16.39   2 
 10  2089 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:18.26   2 
 11  1646 Dabady, Nathaniel      Generation Y         1:15.00    1:18.75   3 
 12  1515 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:20.28   5 
 13  1534 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers         1:19.00    1:20.80   4 
 14  1796 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl         1:08.00    1:21.46   1 
 15  1870 Ordonez, Lukas         New York Nov         1:16.80    1:21.98   3 
 16  2101 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par         1:29.00    1:22.40   5 
 17  1644 Marshall, Emmanuel     Fuse Academy         1:15.00    1:22.85   3 
 18  2077 Cambi, Matthias        Prospect Par         1:23.00    1:23.88   4 
 19  2129 Heyward, Prince        Quiet Storm          1:20.50    1:24.27   4 
 20  2376 Samuels, Briscoe       Zodiacs              1:16.00    1:24.30   3 
 21  2297 Igbuya, Ejirie         Velocity Tra         1:25.00    1:24.35   4 
 22  1921 Joseph, Jaden          Nypd Falcons         1:10.00    1:26.06   1 
 23  2076 Buery, Ethan           Prospect Par         1:30.00    1:28.79   5 
 24  2371 Milling, Miles         Zodiacs              1:22.00    1:29.02   4 
 25  1919 Alves, Micah           Nypd Falcons         1:10.00    1:29.89   1 
 26  2160 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind             1:30.00    1:31.19   5 
 27  2085 Farley, Aiden          Prospect Par         1:27.00    1:31.88   4 
 28  1702 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre         1:30.00    1:42.34   5 
 --  2190 Mboutou, Michael       Team Dynasty                         DQ   6 
 --  1922 Lewis, Kadiyah         Nypd Falcons                         DQ   6 
 --  1635 Dultsin, Sam           Five Points                          DQ   6 
 
800 Meter  9-10  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2090 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par         2:29.00    2:37.17   1 
  2  2165 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind             2:32.00    2:38.05   1 
  3  2115 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah     Prospect Par         2:48.00    2:48.11   1 
  4  1575 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey         2:40.00    2:50.30   1 
  5  1703 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre         2:49.00    2:50.49   1 
  6  2157 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind             2:45.00    2:51.68   1 
  7  1573 O'Meara, David         Chelsea Grey         2:47.00    2:54.44   1 
  8  1914 O'Neill, Liam          Nyc Junior S         2:56.00    2:56.55   2 
  9  2212 Trancoso Jr, Kevin     The Camp             2:49.20    2:59.70   1 
 10  1534 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers         2:55.20    3:00.34   2 
 11  1760 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles                    3:01.04   2 
 12  2101 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par         3:05.00    3:01.10   2 
 13  1796 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl         2:51.00    3:03.10   1 
 14  2107 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par         2:49.00    3:04.08   1 
 15  1921 Joseph, Jaden          Nypd Falcons         3:00.00    3:04.40   2 
 16  2297 Igbuya, Ejirie         Velocity Tra         2:55.00    3:12.61   2 
 17  1815 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon          2:57.20    3:21.81   2 
 18  1919 Alves, Micah           Nypd Falcons         3:10.00    3:37.20   2 
 19  1702 Giri, Jordan           Island Expre         3:00.00    3:37.50   2 
 
1500 Meter  9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2090 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par         5:07.00    5:12.22  
  2  2173 Robinson, Maxwell      Tailwind             5:15.00    5:27.24  
  3  2165 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind             5:15.00    5:30.02  
  4  1575 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey         5:25.00    5:37.72  
  5  1573 O'Meara, David         Chelsea Grey         5:35.00    5:38.37  
  6  2157 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind             5:45.00    5:39.32  
  7  1534 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers         6:01.12    5:48.91  
  8  2107 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par         5:49.00    5:51.13  
  9  1914 O'Neill, Liam          Nyc Junior S         5:56.00    5:51.17  
 10  2080 Danielski, Luca        Prospect Par         5:55.00    6:01.08  
 11  2083 Eagle, Sebastian       Prospect Par         6:09.00    6:05.38  
 12  2068 Arnsten, Maximilli     Prospect Par         6:05.00    6:13.74  
 13  2084 Edwards, Shaw          Prospect Par         5:59.00    6:23.29  
 14  1815 Seymour, Omarion       New Horizon          6:58.20    6:23.36  
 15  1760 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles                    6:23.42  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                            2:05.80    2:04.46  
     1) 1873 Smith, Jayden              2) 1869 Muwwakkil, Jasir          
     3) 1870 Ordonez, Lukas             4) 1861 Barrows, Walter           
  2 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:15.00    2:23.06  
     1) 2069 Ballou, Dante              2) 2085 Farley, Aiden             
     3) 2076 Buery, Ethan               4) 2103 Makoso, Malachi           
  3 Five Points ners  'A'                                     2:25.13  
     1) 1632 Bateman, Jacob             2) 1635 Dultsin, Sam              
     3) 1639 Shah, Sun-Jin              4) 1631 Arbisser, Meir            
  4 New York Novas TC  'B'                            2:12.80    2:31.54  
     1) 1863 Ceaser, Xavier             2) 1868 Micourt, Oens             
     3) 1876 Williams, Zymier           4) 1871 Ordonez, Matisse          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  4:40.00    4:57.26  
     1) 2090 Gavenas, Tamrat            2) 2091 George, Caylan            
     3) 2115 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         4) 2089 Ford, Taylor              
  2 Tailwind  'A'                                     4:59.00    5:30.56  
     1) 2173 Robinson, Maxwell          2) 2165 Haseley, Zackary          
     3) 2157 Bakraqi, Ari               4) 2160 Bricker, Tristan          
  3 Prospect Park Youth ning  'B'                  5:16.00    5:41.00  
     1) 2107 Nicolas, Cameron           2) 2068 Arnsten, Maximillian      
     3) 2083 Eagle, Sebastian           4) 2080 Danielski, Luca           
 
High Jump 9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1701 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre           0.91m      1.06m  
  1  1909 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           1.01m      1.06m  
 
Long Jump 9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1537 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers           4.26m      4.12m  
  2  2267 M'Baye, Cheikh         Unattached             3.83m      3.92m  
  3  1976 Mirfield, Matthew      Ocean Breeze           3.18m      3.72m  
  4  1639 Shah, Sun-Jin          Five Points            0.98m      3.54m  
  5  1603 Gaston Jr, Joseph      Eclipse Trac                     J3.54m  
  6  2103 Makoso, Malachi        Prospect Par           2.87m      3.26m  
  7  1631 Arbisser, Meir         Five Points                       3.22m  
  8  1632 Bateman, Jacob         Five Points            3.19m      3.13m  
  9  1703 Hermann, Leopold       Island Expre           3.35m      3.08m  
 10  1796 Singleton, Jermain     Mhc Track Cl                      3.05m  
 11  1557 Santiago, Angel        Brooklyn Lig           2.74m      2.96m  
 12  1635 Dultsin, Sam           Five Points                       2.80m  
 13  2190 Mboutou, Michael       Team Dynasty                      2.57m  
 14  1978 Nobile, Anthony        Ocean Breeze           1.49m      2.08m  
 
Shot Put 9-10  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1909 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           6.09m      6.02m  
  2  2303 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra           6.09m      5.43m  
  3  1961 Artsen, Aaron          Ocean Breeze                      4.85m  
  4  1973 Jensen, Keoni          Ocean Breeze                      4.49m  
  5  1760 Jefferies, Adam        Metro Eagles                      4.34m  
  6  1638 Sahl, Wyatt            Five Points            4.20m      3.98m  
  7  1771 Philogene, Aidan       Metro Eagles                      3.57m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10  Boys
================================================================================
 Events 8,10 combined
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  1701 Doukoure, Marcus       Island Expre                         DQ  
 
55 Meter  11-12  Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1808 Denny, Davin-Wayne     New Horizon             7.50       7.75q  1 
  2  1611 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     Envy Track C            7.50       7.78q  2 
  3  1767 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles            7.70       7.99q  3 
  4  1650 Jackson, Jaavier       Grant You Wi            7.80       8.00q  3 
  5  1770 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles                       8.35q  2 
  6  2374 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                 8.40       8.41q  3 
  7  1651 Mason, Justin          Grant You Wi            7.90       8.54q  2 
  8  1970 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze            8.10       8.62q  2 
  9  2373 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                 8.50       8.63   2 
 10  2363 Ashman, Mickhi         Zodiacs                 8.00       8.63   1 
 11  1867 Joseph, Kiel           New York Nov            9.30       8.63   2 
 12  1975 McMillan, Brendon      Ocean Breeze            8.60       8.71   1 
 13  1980 Tapia, Steven          Ocean Breeze            8.50       9.33   1 
 14  1979 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze            9.88      10.04   1 
 15  1983 Viera, Jonathan        Ocean Breeze                      12.77   3 
 
55 Meter  11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1808 Denny, Davin-Wayne     New Horizon             7.75       7.57  
  2  1611 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     Envy Track C            7.78       7.80  
  3  1767 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles            7.99       7.96  
  4  1770 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles            8.35       8.21  
  5  2374 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                 8.41       8.51  
  6  1970 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze            8.62       8.58  
 
200 Meter  11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1808 Denny, Davin-Wayne     New Horizon            26.80      27.20   1 
  2  1767 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles           27.50      27.79   1 
  3  2294 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra           29.00      27.98   3 
  4  1611 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     Envy Track C           27.60      28.00   1 
  5  1650 Jackson, Jaavier       Grant You Wi           28.00      28.04   2 
  6  1782 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles           27.40      28.74   1 
  7  2106 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par           27.75      28.79   1 
  8  1991 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9               29.17      29.46   3 
  9  2079 Clarke, Nicari         Prospect Par           28.00      29.97   2 
 10  1577 Sullo, Stefano         Chelsea Grey           30.00      30.35   3 
 11  2169 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind               28.00      30.40   2 
 12  1637 Sahl, Jedediah         Five Points                       30.60   8 
 13  1556 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig           31.72      30.67   4 
 14  2293 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra           30.00      30.93   4 
 15  2257 Delgado, Jesaiah       Unattached             30.60      31.29   4 
 16  1970 Harper, Kievon         Ocean Breeze           29.00      31.79   2 
 17  2373 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                32.00      31.81   5 
 18  1975 McMillan, Brendon      Ocean Breeze           32.00      31.95   5 
 19  1867 Joseph, Kiel           New York Nov           33.60      32.15   6 
 20  2265 Kaltalioglu, Serda     Unattached                        32.27   7 
 21  1990 Phillip, Kyjahmy       Pegasus9               32.00      32.33   5 
 22  1893 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta           32.90      32.80   6 
 23  1538 Rose, Brian            Bronx Tigers           27.00      33.35   1 
 24  2120 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par           32.00      33.56   5 
 25  2114 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           32.00      33.57   5 
 26  2363 Ashman, Mickhi         Zodiacs                30.50      33.73   4 
 27  1980 Tapia, Steven          Ocean Breeze           31.00      33.84   4 
 28  2369 Manning, Daren         Zodiacs                29.00      34.11   2 
 29  1765 Kayafas, Christos      Metro Eagles                      34.80   7 
 30  2086 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par           32.73      34.99   6 
 31  1979 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze           39.00      35.23   7 
 32  2132 Tiexeira, Torey        Quiet Storm            32.60      35.75   5 
 33  1974 Lombardo, James        Ocean Breeze           30.00      36.14   3 
 34  2368 Johnson, Micah         Zodiacs                           36.30   8 
 35  1649 Hunter, Qualeek        Grant You Wi           30.25      37.05   4 
 36  2177 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind               36.00      37.08   6 
 37  2117 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par           36.00      38.45   7 
 38  1540 Taylor Jr, Devin       Bronx Tigers           30.00      38.48   3 
 --  2366 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs                27.90         DQ   2 
 --  1651 Mason, Justin          Grant You Wi           29.10         DQ   3 
 
400 Meter  11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1782 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles         1:02.00    1:04.20   1 
  2  2366 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs              1:04.00    1:04.33   1 
  3  1991 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9               59.33    1:04.40   1 
  4  2106 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par         1:05.99    1:05.59   2 
  5  2294 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra         1:03.00    1:07.71   1 
  6  2079 Clarke, Nicari         Prospect Par         1:06.50    1:08.00   2 
  7  2169 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind             1:04.00    1:08.91   1 
  8  2293 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra         1:24.00    1:10.18   5 
  9  1570 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey         1:05.00    1:10.24   2 
 10  1577 Sullo, Stefano         Chelsea Grey         1:08.00    1:11.99   3 
 11  1874 Stewart, Kyzer         New York Nov         1:09.40    1:12.56   3 
 12  1735 Joseph, Stephane       Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:12.80   2 
 13  1990 Phillip, Kyjahmy       Pegasus9             1:04.00    1:12.97   1 
 14  1757 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles         1:07.00    1:13.59   2 
 15  1893 Simpson Jr, Marcus     New York Sta         1:16.00    1:15.06   5 
 16  2265 Kaltalioglu, Serda     Unattached                      1:16.02   6 
 17  2120 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par         1:13.00    1:16.37   4 
 18  2132 Tiexeira, Torey        Quiet Storm          1:10.00    1:17.17   3 
 19  1538 Rose, Brian            Bronx Tigers         1:10.00    1:17.72   3 
 20  1634 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points                     1:17.94   6 
 21  2114 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par         1:15.00    1:18.08   4 
 22  1765 Kayafas, Christos      Metro Eagles                    1:18.81   6 
 23  2262 Iacono, Alexander      Unattached           1:24.15    1:21.17   5 
 24  1920 Barry, Ziah            Nypd Falcons         1:15.00    1:21.19   4 
 25  2086 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par         1:18.57    1:21.84   5 
 26  2082 Donovan, Harry         Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:23.77   6 
 27  1966 Daunt, Arthur          Ocean Breeze         1:15.00    1:25.02   4 
 28  1974 Lombardo, James        Ocean Breeze         1:08.00    1:26.25   2 
 29  2159 Berkowitz, Itai        Tailwind             1:15.00    1:28.09   4 
 30  2174 Ryan, Ellis            Tailwind             1:10.00    1:28.93   3 
 31  2177 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind             1:22.00    1:29.09   5 
 32  2369 Manning, Daren         Zodiacs              1:10.00    1:32.72   3 
 33  1637 Sahl, Jedediah         Five Points                     1:33.03   6 
 34  2094 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par                    1:47.56   6 
 
800 Meter  11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1709 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre         2:15.00    2:16.60   1 
  2  1763 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles         2:28.00    2:29.98   1 
  3  2302 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra         2:35.00    2:31.28   1 
  4  1570 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey         2:32.00    2:31.61   1 
  5  1698 Calafiore, Michael     Island Expre         2:33.00    2:34.69   1 
  6  2178 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind             2:32.00    2:36.70   1 
  7  1874 Stewart, Kyzer         New York Nov         2:41.60    2:37.93   1 
  8  2293 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra         2:45.00    2:39.03   1 
  9  2172 Richards, Cole         Tailwind             2:42.00    2:43.36   1 
 10  2162 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind             2:42.00    2:43.85   1 
 11  2257 Delgado, Jesaiah       Unattached           2:47.00    2:45.50   1 
 12  2066 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par         2:55.00    2:51.40   2 
 13  1735 Joseph, Stephane       Medgar Evers         2:55.00    2:51.55   2 
 14  1538 Rose, Brian            Bronx Tigers         2:40.00    2:52.66   1 
 15  1577 Sullo, Stefano         Chelsea Grey         2:37.00    2:52.78   1 
 16  2166 Juzeniw, Kevin         Tailwind             2:42.00    2:53.25   1 
 17  2122 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par         2:49.00    2:54.21   2 
 18  2065 Ahlgrim, Avery         Prospect Par         2:58.00    2:54.88   2 
 19  2116 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:01.55   2 
 20  2170 Pearlman, Padraig      Tailwind             2:55.00    3:05.98   2 
 21  1920 Barry, Ziah            Nypd Falcons         3:00.00    3:12.38   2 
 22  1966 Daunt, Arthur          Ocean Breeze                    3:13.48   2 
 23  2159 Berkowitz, Itai        Tailwind             2:59.00    3:16.64   2 
 24  2174 Ryan, Ellis            Tailwind             2:59.00    3:17.87   2 
 25  2156 Baio, Ryan             Tailwind             3:05.00    3:17.90   2 
 26  2075 Buckley, Maxwell       Prospect Par         3:03.00    3:19.59   2 
 27  2117 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par                    3:24.18   2 
 28  2177 Starr, Benjamin        Tailwind             3:10.00    3:25.70   2 
 29  2094 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par                    3:30.18   2 
 --  1634 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points                          DQ   2 
 
1500 Meter  11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1709 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre         4:52.00    4:53.08  
  2  2108 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par         4:54.00    5:01.98  
  3  2302 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra         5:15.00    5:14.62  
  4  2178 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind             5:10.00    5:21.10  
  5  1763 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles         5:20.00    5:23.21  
  6  2081 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par         5:18.00    5:26.24  
  7  1908 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T         5:17.00    5:30.33  
  8  2072 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par         5:18.00    5:34.79  
  9  1705 Perazzo, Joseph        Island Expre         5:31.00    5:36.22  
 10  2166 Juzeniw, Kevin         Tailwind             5:35.00    5:44.44  
 11  2074 Brill, Oliver          Prospect Par         5:38.00    5:44.54  
 12  2096 Hennegan, August       Prospect Par         5:40.00    5:46.15  
 13  2162 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind             5:35.00    5:50.17  
 14  2298 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra         5:20.00    5:59.09  
 15  2116 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par         5:59.00    6:11.56  
 16  2172 Richards, Cole         Tailwind             5:50.00    6:16.54  
 17  2170 Pearlman, Padraig      Tailwind             5:50.00    6:25.98  
 18  2156 Baio, Ryan             Tailwind             6:05.00    6:30.44  
 
3000 Meter  11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2108 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par        10:39.00   10:39.92  
  2  2302 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra        10:55.00   11:00.72  
  3  2081 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par        10:59.00   11:05.71  
  4  2072 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par        11:05.00   11:17.82  
  5  2074 Brill, Oliver          Prospect Par        11:42.00   11:33.16  
  6  1700 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre        11:15.00   11:41.54  
  7  2298 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra        11:20.00   11:45.53  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1570 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey                      10.97  
  2  2262 Iacono, Alexander      Unattached                        11.59  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:55.35  
     1) 1767 Noble, Wesley              2) 1763 Johnson, Jelani           
     3) 1757 Brown, Aaron               4) 1782 Williams, Jaden           
  2 Zodiacs  'A'                                      1:57.00    2:05.58  
     1) 2363 Ashman, Mickhi             2) 2369 Manning, Daren            
     3) 2374 Ogunbiyi, Stephen          4) 2366 Dawson, Jared             
  3 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:10.00    2:13.31  
     1) 2086 Ferraro, Luke              2) 2114 Samuels, Massai           
     3) 2122 Williams, Zayden           4) 2120 Vazquez, Mekhi            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Island Express  'A'                               4:30.00    4:43.29  
     1) 1698 Calafiore, Michael         2) 1705 Perazzo, Joseph           
     3) 1709 Rodriguez-King, Michael    4) 1700 Diaz, Fernando            
  2 Tailwind  'A'                                     4:39.00    5:04.08  
     1) 2169 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan        2) 2178 Torricella, Anthony       
     3) 2162 Dirs, Charles              4) 2166 Juzeniw, Kevin            
  3 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  5:00.00    5:07.88  
     1) 2106 Newman, Kobe               2) 2079 Clarke, Nicari            
     3) 2075 Buckley, Maxwell           4) 2074 Brill, Oliver             
  4 Prospect Park Youth ning  'B'                             5:30.51  
     1) 2065 Ahlgrim, Avery             2) 2066 Allone, Daniel            
     3) 2096 Hennegan, August           4) 2082 Donovan, Harry            
  5 Tailwind  'B'                                     5:04.00    5:50.65  
     1) 2172 Richards, Cole             2) 2174 Ryan, Ellis               
     3) 2159 Berkowitz, Itai            4) 2170 Pearlman, Padraig         
 
High Jump 11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1808 Denny, Davin-Wayne     New Horizon            1.37m      1.36m   10   
  2  2294 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra           1.21m     J1.36m    8   
  3  1908 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           1.06m      1.21m    6   
  4  2298 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra           1.04m      1.06m    5   
  5  2368 Johnson, Micah         Zodiacs                           1.01m    4   
 
Long Jump 11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1611 Rose-Pierre, Aidan     Envy Track C           5.00m      4.88m  
  2  1634 Dultsin, Daniel        Five Points                       4.08m  
  3  1556 Norwood, Jeremiah      Brooklyn Lig           3.35m      3.83m  
  4  2257 Delgado, Jesaiah       Unattached                        3.82m  
  5  1757 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles                      3.73m  
  6  2265 Kaltalioglu, Serda     Unattached                        3.63m  
  7  2373 Ogunbiyi, Samuel       Zodiacs                           3.59m  
  8  2368 Johnson, Micah         Zodiacs                           3.56m  
  9  1637 Sahl, Jedediah         Five Points                       3.11m  
 10  2210 Lavale Jr, Hector      The Camp               3.30m      3.10m  
 11  2066 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           3.04m      3.09m  
 12  1974 Lombardo, James        Ocean Breeze           3.04m      2.67m  
 
Shot Put 11-12  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1770 Philogene, Adam        Metro Eagles                      9.34m  
  2  2271 St Paul, Detton        Unattached             7.53m      8.26m  
  3  1908 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           8.53m      7.98m  
  4  1650 Jackson, Jaavier       Grant You Wi           6.40m      6.98m  
  5  2268 Meyer, Jordan          Unattached                        6.82m  
  6  1920 Barry, Ziah            Nypd Falcons                      6.74m  
  7  1979 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze           4.57m      5.80m  
  8  1649 Hunter, Qualeek        Grant You Wi           5.79m      5.12m  
  9  2374 Ogunbiyi, Stephen      Zodiacs                           4.91m  
 10  1983 Viera, Jonathan        Ocean Breeze                      4.90m  
 11  2210 Lavale Jr, Hector      The Camp               8.89m      4.84m  
 12  1651 Mason, Justin          Grant You Wi           6.15m      4.59m  
 
55 Meter  13-14  Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2338 O'Brien, Jack          Westchester             7.05       7.28q  2 
  2  2292 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra            7.57       7.35q  1 
  3  1630 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points             7.41       7.48q  2 
  4  1542 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers            7.00       7.49q  1 
  5  1769 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles            7.40       7.59q  2 
  6  1707 Politi, Michael        Island Expre            7.23       7.63q  1 
  7  2370 McIntosh, Kyle         Zodiacs                 7.20       7.69q  1 
  8  2375 Rogers II, Michael     Zodiacs                 7.90       7.69q  2 
  9  2208 Carrington, Jonath     The Camp                7.00       7.98   2 
 10  2365 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs                 7.80       8.05   2 
 11  2306 Shand, Kaseam          Velocity Tra            9.00       8.88   1 
 12  2299 James, DaiJon          Velocity Tra                       9.49   2 
 13  1636 Horner, Miles          Five Points                        9.80   1 
 
55 Meter  13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2338 O'Brien, Jack          Westchester             7.28       7.26  
  2  2292 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra            7.35       7.31  
  3  1542 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers            7.49       7.33  
  4  1769 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles            7.59       7.39  
  5  1630 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points             7.48       7.50  
  6  1707 Politi, Michael        Island Expre            7.63       7.66  
  7  2370 McIntosh, Kyle         Zodiacs                 7.69       7.70  
  8  2375 Rogers II, Michael     Zodiacs                 7.69       7.78  
 
200 Meter  13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2088 Flemmings, Tahje       Prospect Par           22.90      23.35   1 
  2  1769 Peters, Alex           Metro Eagles           24.00      25.41   1 
  3  1762 John, Jaylin           Metro Eagles           25.00      25.67   1 
  4  2292 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra           25.90      25.82   2 
  5  2338 O'Brien, Jack          Westchester            25.04      25.90   2 
  6  1630 Alauddin, Foyez        Five Points            25.91      26.03   2 
  7  2367 Garcia, Jaylen         Zodiacs                24.90      26.13   1 
  8  1572 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey           26.00      26.15   3 
  9  1772 Pierre, Joshua         Metro Eagles           25.70      26.31   2 
 10  1542 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers           25.20      26.48   2 
 11  2111 Romeo, Jalen           Prospect Par           25.00      26.58   1 
 12  1766 McKenzie, Trevelle     Metro Eagles           25.00      26.76   1 
 13  1779 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles                      26.93   6 
 14  1604 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac           26.00      27.05   3 
 15  2375 Rogers II, Michael     Zodiacs                29.00      27.34   4 
 16  1992 Wise, Kumar            Pegasus9               27.31      27.40   4 
 17  2377 Todd Jr, Kendal        Zodiacs                27.00      27.62   3 
 18  2370 McIntosh, Kyle         Zodiacs                25.80      27.80   2 
 19  2308 Websterrutledge, J     Velocity Tra           28.00      28.10   4 
 20  2300 James, Tre'von         Velocity Tra           27.00      28.15   3 
 21  1968 Estrella, Gregorio     Ocean Breeze           27.50      28.25   4 
 22  1977 Niosi, Dean            Ocean Breeze           27.70      29.56   4 
 23  1866 Hyatt, Devante         New York Nov           29.60      30.87   5 
 24  1981 Useini, Benjamin       Ocean Breeze           29.00      31.18   4 
 25  1764 Kayafas, Anthony       Metro Eagles                      31.91   6 
 26  2306 Shand, Kaseam          Velocity Tra           33.80      32.40   5 
 27  1972 Idone, Joseph          Ocean Breeze           33.00      34.34   5 
 28  2299 James, DaiJon          Velocity Tra                      35.95   6 
 29  2140 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz              27.00      39.34   3 
 
400 Meter  13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2088 Flemmings, Tahje       Prospect Par           52.75      52.61   1 
  2  1762 John, Jaylin           Metro Eagles           56.00      57.74   1 
  3  2263 Istvan, Kaleb          Unattached             58.90      57.84   2 
  4  2292 Cadiz-Domville, Kr     Velocity Tra         1:00.00      59.40   3 
  5  1766 McKenzie, Trevelle     Metro Eagles           58.00      59.50   1 
  6  2167 Juzeniw, Michael       Tailwind               58.00      59.79   2 
  7  2111 Romeo, Jalen           Prospect Par           58.00      59.86   1 
  8  1761 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles         1:00.00    1:00.46   2 
  9  2377 Todd Jr, Kendal        Zodiacs                59.00    1:01.85   2 
 10  1572 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey           59.00    1:02.17   2 
 11  1772 Pierre, Joshua         Metro Eagles           58.00    1:02.24   1 
 12  1773 Pottinger, Stephan     Metro Eagles                    1:02.86   5 
 13  2308 Websterrutledge, J     Velocity Tra         1:00.00    1:02.93   3 
 14  2209 Harding, Alfonso       The Camp             1:03.40    1:03.03   3 
 15  2070 Bernard, DeLaKwa       Prospect Par         1:00.00    1:03.24   3 
 16  1774 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles                    1:03.58   4 
 17  1776 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles                    1:04.20   5 
 18  1542 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers           58.10    1:04.48   2 
 19  2367 Garcia, Jaylen         Zodiacs                58.00    1:05.00   1 
 20  2140 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz            1:05.00    1:05.05   4 
 21  2189 Mboutou, Gabriel       Team Dynasty                    1:05.14   5 
 22  1864 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov         1:04.20    1:05.67   3 
 23  1992 Wise, Kumar            Pegasus9             1:02.90    1:06.29   3 
 24  2364 Ceesay, Kebba          Zodiacs              1:10.00    1:09.82   4 
 25  1866 Hyatt, Devante         New York Nov         1:07.60    1:10.59   4 
 26  1759 Cooper, Marquis        Metro Eagles                    1:13.78   5 
 27  1764 Kayafas, Anthony       Metro Eagles                    1:16.22   5 
 28  1711 Tranchina, Mark        Island Expre         1:15.00    1:17.41   4 
 
800 Meter  13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2123 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par         2:13.00    2:15.10   1 
  2  2164 Gorevic, Jonah         Tailwind             2:11.00    2:16.84   1 
  3  2095 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par         2:18.00    2:18.18   1 
  4  2109 Nicolas, Christian     Prospect Par         2:10.00    2:19.16   1 
  5  2254 Barreira, Matisse      Unattached           2:18.00    2:24.79   1 
  6  2300 James, Tre'von         Velocity Tra         2:29.00    2:25.13   2 
  7  1777 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles                    2:27.27   2 
  8  1773 Pottinger, Stephan     Metro Eagles                    2:28.81   2 
  9  2098 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par         2:20.00    2:29.70   1 
 10  2158 Bakraqi, Leart         Tailwind             2:22.00    2:29.76   1 
 11  2102 Lane, Dylan Grant      Prospect Par         2:25.00    2:30.25   1 
 12  1774 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles                    2:31.35   2 
 13  2270 Sampson, Jalen         Unattached           2:17.00    2:31.65   1 
 14  2189 Mboutou, Gabriel       Team Dynasty                    2:32.57   2 
 15  1576 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey         2:21.00    2:33.45   1 
 16  1697 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre         2:30.00    2:34.04   2 
 17  2175 Ryan, Niall            Tailwind             2:25.00    2:35.11   1 
 18  2163 Goldberg, Joshua       Tailwind             2:25.00    2:35.21   1 
 19  1776 Robinson, Kevin        Metro Eagles                    2:38.44   2 
 20  1706 Pisapia, Corey         Island Expre         2:44.00    2:40.80   2 
 21  2140 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz            2:28.00    2:41.27   2 
 22  2364 Ceesay, Kebba          Zodiacs                         2:49.57   2 
 23  1905 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T         3:18.00    2:50.38   2 
 24  1775 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles                    2:53.13   2 
 
1500 Meter  13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2164 Gorevic, Jonah         Tailwind             4:25.00    4:36.67   1 
  2  2123 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par         4:45.00    4:37.36   1 
  3  2095 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par         4:47.00    4:43.45   1 
  4  2110 Rice, Ethan            Prospect Par         4:39.00    4:46.66   1 
  5  2073 Branham Upton, Oli     Prospect Par         4:45.00    4:49.12   1 
  6  2254 Barreira, Matisse      Unattached           4:43.00    4:50.47   1 
  7  1904 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T         4:44.00    4:53.53   1 
  8  2158 Bakraqi, Leart         Tailwind             4:50.00    4:58.56   1 
  9  1907 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T         4:44.00    5:01.32   1 
 10  2078 Cembalest, Peter       Prospect Par         5:00.00    5:09.04   2 
 11  1777 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles                    5:13.84   2 
 12  2167 Juzeniw, Michael       Tailwind             4:55.00    5:13.87   2 
 13  1706 Pisapia, Corey         Island Expre         5:33.00    5:13.96   2 
 14  2175 Ryan, Niall            Tailwind             4:50.00    5:15.86   1 
 15  2176 Spencer III, James     Tailwind             5:05.00    5:18.34   2 
 16  2121 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par         5:18.00    5:20.26   2 
 17  2300 James, Tre'von         Velocity Tra         5:18.00    5:25.80   2 
 18  2163 Goldberg, Joshua       Tailwind             4:50.00    5:26.11   1 
 19  2071 Bicic, Meldin          Prospect Par         5:23.00    5:29.06   2 
 20  1775 Robinson, Keith        Metro Eagles                    5:30.66   2 
 21  2105 Nadeau, Jacob          Prospect Par         5:29.00    5:34.00   2 
 22  2100 Kaye, Milo             Prospect Par         5:49.00    5:55.85   2 
 
3000 Meter  13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2164 Gorevic, Jonah         Tailwind             9:30.00    9:34.02  
  2  2254 Barreira, Matisse      Unattached          10:10.00   10:10.42  
  3  2073 Branham Upton, Oli     Prospect Par        10:10.00   10:11.83  
  4  2067 Amell, Tristan         Prospect Par        10:19.00   10:26.82  
  5  2078 Cembalest, Peter       Prospect Par        10:39.00   10:27.30  
  6  2110 Rice, Ethan            Prospect Par        10:07.00   10:33.42  
  7  1907 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T        10:26.00   10:36.61  
  8  1697 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre        10:15.00   10:38.11  
  9  2175 Ryan, Niall            Tailwind            10:45.00   10:53.17  
 10  2176 Spencer III, James     Tailwind            10:59.00   11:04.59  
 11  1576 Pres, Itamar           Chelsea Grey        11:00.00   11:06.33  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1707 Politi, Michael        Island Expre            8.23       9.09q  1 
  2  1572 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey            9.80       9.37q  2 
  3  2098 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par           10.50       9.75q  1 
  4  1904 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           10.50      10.37q  1 
  5  2123 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par            9.99      10.47q  2 
  6  1864 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           10.80      11.59q  2 
  7  2121 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           12.50      11.70q  1 
  8  2078 Cembalest, Peter       Prospect Par           10.95      11.82q  2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1707 Politi, Michael        Island Expre            9.09       9.11  
  2  1572 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey            9.37       9.23  
  3  2098 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par            9.75       9.86  
  4  2123 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par           10.47      10.09  
  5  1904 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           10.37      10.27  
  6  1864 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           11.59      11.11  
  7  2078 Cembalest, Peter       Prospect Par           11.82      11.50  
  8  2121 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           11.70      11.63  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:43.45  
     1) 1762 John, Jaylin               2) 1779 Simmonds, Nathan          
     3) 1766 McKenzie, Trevelle         4) 1769 Peters, Alex              
  2 Zodiacs  'A'                                                 1:47.93  
     1) 2370 McIntosh, Kyle             2) 2365 Coley, Julian             
     3) 2375 Rogers II, Michael         4) 2367 Garcia, Jaylen            
  3 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  2:00.00    1:57.87  
     1) 2070 Bernard, DeLaKwa           2) 2102 Lane, Dylan Grant         
     3) 2071 Bicic, Meldin              4) 2121 Williams, Ashauni         
  4 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'A'                    1:42.00    2:00.49  
     1) 1968 Estrella, Gregorio         2) 1977 Niosi, Dean               
     3) 1981 Useini, Benjamin           4) 1972 Idone, Joseph             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'B'                                 4:00.00    3:56.03  
     1) 1776 Robinson, Kevin            2) 1773 Pottinger, Stephan        
     3) 1774 Ramsey, Wesley             4) 1761 Jennings, Joshua          
  2 Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                  4:00.00    3:57.08  
     1) 2070 Bernard, DeLaKwa           2) 2088 Flemmings, Tahje          
     3) 2109 Nicolas, Christian         4) 2111 Romeo, Jalen              
  3 Prospect Park Youth ning  'B'                             4:17.75  
     1) 2067 Amell, Tristan             2) 2073 Branham Upton, Oliver     
     3) 2110 Rice, Ethan                4) 2078 Cembalest, Peter          
  4 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:23.08  
     1) 1762 John, Jaylin               2) 1772 Pierre, Joshua            
     3) 1766 McKenzie, Trevelle         4) 1769 Peters, Alex              
  5 Tailwind  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:28.32  
     1) 2167 Juzeniw, Michael           2) 2158 Bakraqi, Leart            
     3) 2163 Goldberg, Joshua           4) 2176 Spencer III, James        
  6 Metro Eagles  'C'                                 4:10.00    4:33.35  
     1) 1759 Cooper, Marquis            2) 1775 Robinson, Keith           
     3) 1764 Kayafas, Anthony           4) 1777 Robinson, Trevon          
 
High Jump 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2123 Williams, Zedekiah     Prospect Par           1.57m      1.56m  
  1  1904 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           1.29m      1.56m  
  3  1761 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles           1.52m      1.46m  
  4  2102 Lane, Dylan Grant      Prospect Par                      1.41m  
  4  1905 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T           1.16m      1.41m  
  4  1604 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac           1.67m      1.41m  
  7  2260 Goodman, Cole          Unattached             1.27m      1.31m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2263 Istvan, Kaleb          Unattached             2.80m      2.20m  
 
Long Jump 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2338 O'Brien, Jack          Westchester            5.53m      5.14m  
  2  1968 Estrella, Gregorio     Ocean Breeze           4.99m      4.88m  
  3  1604 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac           5.33m      4.84m  
  4  2365 Coley, Julian          Zodiacs                           4.68m  
  5  1707 Politi, Michael        Island Expre           4.57m      4.50m  
  6  1981 Useini, Benjamin       Ocean Breeze           4.99m      4.28m  
  7  2260 Goodman, Cole          Unattached             4.01m      4.09m  
  8  1977 Niosi, Dean            Ocean Breeze           4.29m      3.93m  
  9  1636 Horner, Miles          Five Points                       3.33m  
 10  2140 Douglas, Matthew       Ruff Kutz                         3.01m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1904 Negrete, Miguel        Notre Dame T           9.14m      9.85m  
  2  2260 Goodman, Cole          Unattached             8.83m      8.20m  
  3  1907 Rincon, Christian      Notre Dame T           7.62m      8.17m  
  4  1905 Ramharak, Chavin       Notre Dame T                      7.55m  
 
Shot Put 13-14  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1572 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey          10.97m     12.04m  
  2  1779 Simmonds, Nathan       Metro Eagles                     11.70m  
  3  2208 Carrington, Jonath     The Camp                         10.28m  
  4  2308 Websterrutledge, J     Velocity Tra           9.14m     10.05m  
  5  2299 James, DaiJon          Velocity Tra                      8.25m  
  6  2306 Shand, Kaseam          Velocity Tra           7.92m      7.00m  
  7  1972 Idone, Joseph          Ocean Breeze           3.04m      4.20m  
 
55 Meter  15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1756 Barriffe, D'Andre      Metro Eagles            6.60       6.90q 
  2  2191 Nias, Jailen           Team Dynasty            6.80       7.04q 
  3  2305 Phillip, Raseam        Velocity Tra            7.00       7.07q 
  4  1574 Perilall, Sanjay       Chelsea Grey            7.00       7.16q 
  5  1733 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers            7.05       7.17q 
 
200 Meter  15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1756 Barriffe, D'Andre      Metro Eagles           22.50      23.07   1 
  2  1535 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers           23.00      23.56   1 
  3  1539 Stevens-Long, Trav     Bronx Tigers           23.20      24.50   1 
  4  1574 Perilall, Sanjay       Chelsea Grey           24.80      24.60   2 
  5  1605 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac           23.12      24.71   1 
  6  1733 Gill, Tremell          Medgar Evers           24.50      24.76   1 
  7  2305 Phillip, Raseam        Velocity Tra           24.90      25.09   2 
  8  1810 Harvey, Dandre         New Horizon            24.80      25.36   2 
  9  1568 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey           25.80      25.97   2 
 10  1780 Thornton, Torrell      Metro Eagles                      26.37   3 
 11  1778 Simmonds, Elijah       Metro Eagles                      26.92   3 
 12  1758 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles                      27.70   3 
 13  1679 Newhall IV, John       Homegrown At           26.10      28.06   2 
 14  1674 Blackwell, Matthew     Homegrown At           26.10      28.29   2 
 15  1813 Mejia, Jailor          New Horizon            28.00      28.50   3 
 
400 Meter  15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1756 Barriffe, D'Andre      Metro Eagles           50.00      50.75   1 
  2  1535 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers           51.10      52.06   1 
  3  2191 Nias, Jailen           Team Dynasty           54.60      54.75   1 
  4  1539 Stevens-Long, Trav     Bronx Tigers           52.00      54.92   1 
  5  1768 Payne, Keshawn         Metro Eagles           55.00      55.85   2 
  6  1810 Harvey, Dandre         New Horizon            55.00      57.12   2 
  7  2305 Phillip, Raseam        Velocity Tra           59.00      57.58   3 
  8  1567 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           56.00      57.59   2 
  9  1661 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre           52.50      58.57   1 
 10  1736 Muhammad-Graham, I     Medgar Evers           57.00      58.63   3 
 11  1682 Schramm, James         Homegrown At           58.70      58.79   3 
 12  1984 Wilson, Evan           Ocean Breeze           56.00      59.24   2 
 13  1605 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac           53.00      59.34   1 
 14  1533 Anderson, Anjae        Bronx Tigers           56.70      59.95   2 
 15  1568 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey           56.00    1:01.12   2 
 16  1780 Thornton, Torrell      Metro Eagles                    1:02.73   3 
 17  1758 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles                    1:04.12   3 
 
800 Meter  15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2093 Harper, Ermiyas        Prospect Par         2:05.46    2:06.75  
  2  2337 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse Trac         2:00.00    2:09.96  
  3  1567 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey         2:08.00    2:10.28  
  4  1677 Farrell, Weston        Homegrown At         2:19.00    2:16.00  
  5  1661 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre         2:10.00    2:16.63  
  6  1533 Anderson, Anjae        Bronx Tigers         2:10.12    2:18.86  
  7  2092 Gerville-Reache, E     Prospect Par         2:28.00    2:19.13  
  8  1783 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles         2:15.00    2:19.86  
  9  1736 Muhammad-Graham, I     Medgar Evers         2:15.00    2:20.59  
 10  1768 Payne, Keshawn         Metro Eagles         2:14.00    2:23.20  
 11  1680 O'Brien, Matthew       Homegrown At         2:24.00    2:24.08  
 12  1674 Blackwell, Matthew     Homegrown At         2:22.00    2:25.33  
 13  1675 Bonanno, Nicholas      Homegrown At         2:24.00    2:25.43  
 14  1758 Charvis, Tavis         Metro Eagles                    2:39.73  
 15  1813 Mejia, Jailor          New Horizon          2:40.00    2:44.18  
 
1500 Meter  15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2093 Harper, Ermiyas        Prospect Par         4:25.00    4:30.06  
  2  1890 Rust, Bart             New York Sta         4:27.00    4:31.70  
  3  1888 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta         4:30.00    4:33.45  
  4  2264 Johnson, Baird         Unattached           4:40.85    4:34.94  
  5  2337 Spooner, Barringto     V-Tesse Trac         4:18.00    4:36.85  
  6  1567 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey         4:35.00    4:40.36  
  7  1533 Anderson, Anjae        Bronx Tigers         5:20.01    4:52.59  
  8  1678 Lopatowski, Robert     Homegrown At                    4:53.91  
  9  1675 Bonanno, Nicholas      Homegrown At         4:50.00    4:57.55  
 10  1680 O'Brien, Matthew       Homegrown At         4:50.00    4:57.57  
 11  2092 Gerville-Reache, E     Prospect Par         4:58.00    5:03.34  
 12  1783 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles         4:50.00    5:04.42  
 13  1806 Alhudais, Salah        New Horizon          5:05.00    5:16.97  
 
3000 Meter  15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1890 Rust, Bart             New York Sta         9:45.00    9:49.44  
  2  1888 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta         9:49.00    9:50.74  
  3  1783 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles        10:00.00   10:30.05  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1568 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey            8.60       8.84  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 V-Tesse Track Club  'A'                                      1:34.44  
 
High Jump 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2269 Mikstay, Noah          Unattached             1.72m      1.51m  
 --  1984 Wilson, Evan           Ocean Breeze           1.50m         NH  
 
Pole Vault 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2255 Crispi, Charles        Unattached             4.26m      4.11m  
 
Long Jump 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1539 Stevens-Long, Trav     Bronx Tigers           5.74m      5.25m  
  2  1605 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac           6.09m      5.21m  
  3  2093 Harper, Ermiyas        Prospect Par           5.48m      4.93m  
  4  1982 Useini, Nasir          Ocean Breeze           3.99m      4.37m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2269 Mikstay, Noah          Unattached            12.13m     12.01m  
 
Shot Put 15-16  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1982 Useini, Nasir          Ocean Breeze           7.99m      5.36m  
 
55 Meter  17-18  Boys
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1816 Shaw, Jevon            New Horizon             6.60       6.78q  1 
  2  1807 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon             6.70       6.83q  2 
  3  1809 Fullerton, Kevin       New Horizon             6.70       6.85q  2 
  4  1817 Thompson, Ricardo      New Horizon             6.78       6.93q  1 
  5  1569 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey            6.80       7.00q  1 
  6  1875 Walters, Brandon       New York Nov                       7.07q  2 
  7  2195 Thompson, Rivaldo      Team Dynasty            6.80       7.22q  2 
  8  1786 Rodriquez, David       Metropolis T            7.40       7.30q  2 
  9  1566 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey            7.00       7.34   2 
 10  1600 Baker, Akeyle          Eclipse Trac            7.25       7.45   1 
 
55 Meter  17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1807 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon             6.83       6.75  
  2  1816 Shaw, Jevon            New Horizon             6.78       6.79  
  3  1817 Thompson, Ricardo      New Horizon             6.93       6.87  
  4  1809 Fullerton, Kevin       New Horizon             6.85       6.97  
  5  1569 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey            7.00       6.99  
  6  1875 Walters, Brandon       New York Nov            7.07       7.07  
  7  2195 Thompson, Rivaldo      Team Dynasty            7.22       7.19  
  8  1786 Rodriquez, David       Metropolis T            7.30       7.20  
 
200 Meter  17-18  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1812 Housen, Cody           New Horizon            21.89      22.68   1 
  2  2336 McPherson, Mike-An     V-Tesse Trac           22.53      22.97   2 
  3  1807 Ashford, Kedar         New Horizon            22.50      23.10   1 
  4  2333 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse Trac           22.00      23.16   1 
  5  1601 Bowry, Michal          Eclipse Trac           22.88      23.47   2 
  6  2334 Burke, Timothy         V-Tesse Trac           23.90      23.49   3 
  7  1606 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac           22.48      23.49   1 
  8  1569 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey           23.80      23.72   3 
  9  1817 Thompson, Ricardo      New Horizon            22.60      23.75   2 
 10  2295 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra           24.00      23.75   3 
 11  1816 Shaw, Jevon            New Horizon            22.50      23.94   1 
 12  2335 Hudson, Kevin          V-Tesse Trac           22.00      24.31   1 
 13  1565 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey           23.00      24.91   2 
 14  1566 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey           24.70      25.52   4 
 15  1875 Walters, Brandon       New York Nov           24.80      25.73   4 
 16  1541 Taylor Jr, Shawn       Bronx Tigers           23.50      25.82   3 
 17  1600 Baker, Akeyle          Eclipse Trac           24.62      26.02   4 
 18  2301 Jones, Ladarius        Velocity Tra           25.00      26.35   4 
 19  1865 Harrison, Tristan      New York Nov           25.20      27.08   4 
 
400 Meter  17-18  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1812 Housen, Cody           New Horizon            49.89      51.19   1 
  2  1606 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac           50.15      51.24   1 
  3  2333 Brown, Kymani          V-Tesse Trac           50.00      51.30   1 
  4  1601 Bowry, Michal          Eclipse Trac           49.94      52.33   1 
  5  2295 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra           57.00      53.34   3 
  6  2336 McPherson, Mike-An     V-Tesse Trac           50.34      54.11   1 
  7  1811 Hemingway Jr, Jona     New Horizon            51.20      54.16   1 
  8  1565 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey           52.00      54.31   2 
  9  1795 Goodin, Hunter         Mhc Track Cl           52.00      55.97   2 
 10  1569 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey           53.70      56.69   2 
 11  1541 Taylor Jr, Shawn       Bronx Tigers           54.00      56.95   2 
 12  1860 Autar, Kaylash         New York Nov           57.20      57.70   3 
 13  1865 Harrison, Tristan      New York Nov           57.80    1:00.98   3 
 
800 Meter  17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1586 Javois, Keshaun        Club44               2:00.00    2:05.11  
  2  1704 Martucci, Frank        Island Expre         2:00.00    2:06.40  
  3  2131 Smith, Marlon          Quiet Storm          2:03.80    2:06.52  
  4  2256 Delgado, Akahnni       Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.34  
  5  1795 Goodin, Hunter         Mhc Track Cl         2:09.00    2:09.90  
  6  2295 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra         2:06.00    2:16.30  
  7  1860 Autar, Kaylash         New York Nov         2:19.80    2:19.27  
  8  1676 Eisenhardt, Noah       Homegrown At         2:34.00    2:37.54  
 --  2378 Annor, David           New Horizon                          DQ  
 
1500 Meter  17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2064 Ahandar, Alex          Prospect Par         4:20.00    4:22.07  
  2  1586 Javois, Keshaun        Club44               4:15.00    4:26.84  
  3  2378 Annor, David           New Horizon                     4:28.20  
  4  1676 Eisenhardt, Noah       Homegrown At         5:20.00    5:33.23  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1565 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey            7.80       8.24  
 
High Jump 17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1795 Goodin, Hunter         Mhc Track Cl           1.67m      1.51m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1708 Rama, Enis             Island Expre           3.35m      3.25m  
 
Long Jump 17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2295 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra           5.79m      6.19m  
  2  1601 Bowry, Michal          Eclipse Trac           6.40m      5.68m  
  3  2301 Jones, Ladarius        Velocity Tra           5.48m      5.43m  
 
Shot Put 17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1786 Rodriquez, David       Metropolis T          13.15m     12.82m  
  2  2301 Jones, Ladarius        Velocity Tra          10.66m     10.32m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18  Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2259 Feldman, Steven        Unattached             5.39m     18.52m  
  2  2258 Feldman, Michael       Unattached            17.75m     17.48m  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 V-Tesse Track Club  'A'                                      1:34.44  
     1) 2334 Burke, Timothy             2) 2336 McPherson, Mike-Andre     
     3) 2335 Hudson, Kevin              4) 2333 Brown, Kymani             
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================================
 Events 79,81 combined
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:54.28  
     1) 1768 Payne, Keshawn             2) 1778 Simmonds, Elijah          
     3) 1783 Williams, Jesai            4) 1756 Barriffe, D'Andre         
  2 Homegrown Athletic Club  'A'                      3:54.00    4:00.66  
     1) 1682 Schramm, James             2) 1679 Newhall IV, John          
     3) 1678 Lopatowski, Robert         4) 1681 Romano, David             
USATF.tv
NationWide