Licensed to USATF - New York - Association License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          USATF New York Cross Country Series - Meet #4 - 10/16/2016           
                              Van Cortlandt Park                               
 
                                 Results
                

Women Open/Masters 5 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1  1959 Smart, Olive        42 Unattached             23:33.7   3 
 2  1957 Edelman, Rachel     35 Unattached             23:46.4   3 
                      
Men Open/Masters 5 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 1  2037 Ruiz, Tony          55 Central Park           21:15.2   2 
 2  2338 Vazquez, Phil       30 Unattached             22:05.9   2 
 3  2283 Castillo, Fernando  62 Unattached             25:27.3   3


Girls 8&U 2 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1982 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track            8:42.9   1 
  2  1943 Mallory, Barbara       Unattached              8:48.8   1 
  3  1664 Harvey, Saphavia       288 Track Cl            8:51.2   1 
  4  1755 Nickle, Sani           New York Nov            8:55.6   1 
  5  1935 Defrietas, Mya         Unattached              9:00.4   1 
  6  1816 Eugene, Niera          Prospect Par            9:00.6   1 
  7  2335 Simpson, Gianni      8 New York Sta            9:14.4   1 
  8  1778 Romero, Melanie        Notre Dame T            9:16.6   1 
  9  1730 Usher, Kelice          Harlem Child            9:21.3   1 
 10  1703 Diallo, Khadijah       Club44 A                9:27.5   1 
 11  1836 Scott-Nuti, Isabel     Prospect Par            9:27.7   2 
 12  1924 Martinez, Maaziah      The Camp A              9:30.3   2 
 13  1817 Evans, Jaiyana         Prospect Par            9:33.9   2 
 14  1809 Wise, Ariana           Pegasus9 A              9:34.7   2 
 15  1699 Mehta, Xaera           Chelsea Grey            9:40.3   2 
 16  1902 Hennessey, Maya        Tailwind A              9:44.5   2 
 17  1666 Owolabi-Fajana, An     288 Track Cl            9:46.4   2 
 18  1814 Dooley, Hannah         Prospect Par            9:47.7   2 
 19  1823 Jean-Francois, Ana     Prospect Par            9:48.0   2 
 20  1907 Spencer, Elizabeth     Tailwind A              9:48.2   2 
 21  1899 Curran, Emma           Tailwind A              9:49.3   3 
 22  1934 Birch, Raven           Unattached              9:51.1   3 
 23  1701 Thomas, Brooke         Chelsea Grey            9:53.1   3 
 24  1993 Wajid, Aisha           Vo2max Track            9:56.3   3 
 25  1994 Williams, Sky          Vo2max Track           10:01.2   3 
 26  1987 Philibert, Kelsey      Vo2max Track           10:09.5   3 
 27  1740 Barnswell, Madison     New York Nov           10:20.9   3 
 28  1840 Torres, Charlotte      Prospect Par           10:27.4   3 
 29  1954 Waterman, Erynn        Unattached             10:28.1   3 
 30  1793 Hopson, Amira          Panthers Tra           10:32.2   3 
 31  1763 Wright, Kanayah        New York Nov           10:42.3   4 
 32  1824 Jefferson, Camille     Prospect Par           10:50.0   4 
 33  1662 Green-Lee, Janae       288 Track Cl           10:51.3   4 
 34  1914 Anikewich, Sophia      Team Cyony A           10:53.4   4 
 35  1962 Blake, Shyenne         Velocity Tra           10:58.2   4 
 36  1916 Plawiak, Emilia        Team Cyony A           11:11.5   4 
 37  1909 Steinert, Frida        Tailwind A             11:15.8   4 
 38  1743 Campbell, Denay        New York Nov           11:33.0   4 
 39  1758 Ruiz, Annebelle        New York Nov           11:36.4   4 
 40  1869 Torchon, Kaitlyn       Prospect Par           11:37.4   4 
 41  1728 Soumaoro, Nayaele      Harlem Child           11:43.4   5 
 42  1742 Brown, Abigail         New York Nov           11:45.4   5 
 43  1984 Moody, Kolby           Vo2max Track           11:46.3   5 
 44  1788 Tefft, Riley           Ocean Breeze           11:53.8   5 
 45  1723 Richardson, Lei-Ly     Harlem Child           11:54.5   5 
 46  1718 Camara, Mariam         Harlem Child           12:05.6   5 
 47  1839 Spence, Jordyn         Prospect Par           12:06.0   5 
 48  1864 Ohashi, Mika           Prospect Par           12:18.5   5 
 49  1858 James, Sy'Ri           Prospect Par           13:24.5   5 
 50  1871 Zimmermann, Chiara     Prospect Par           13:32.5   5 

                               
Boys 8&U 2 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2075 Bryan, Kenneth         New York Sta            8:02.8   6 
  2  2278 Wikstrom, Wilem        Unattached              8:06.9   6 
  3  2303 Parker, Pierce         Velocity Tra            8:13.4   6 
  4  2297 Hampton, Dillon        Velocity Tra            8:17.6   6 
  5  2320 Williams, Mikhi        V-Tesse Trac            8:19.5   6 
  6  2129 Kawczynski, Cheste     Prospect Par            8:23.2   6 
  7  2266 Mallory, Jonathan      Unattached              8:29.5   6 
  8  2232 Vitale, Adam           The Camp A              8:29.7   6 
  9  2080 Ramharak, Sachin       Notre Dame T            8:35.5   6 
 10  2334 Simpson, Giordano    7 New York Sta            8:36.3   6 
 11  2127 James, Zion            Prospect Par            8:46.1   7 
 12  2083 Vazquez, Dean          Notre Dame T            8:50.5   7 
 13  2248 Contreras, Isaac       Unattached              8:50.8   7 
 14  2258 Hogue, William         Unattached              8:51.0   7 
 15  2078 Irish-Bramble, Aar     Notre Dame T            8:55.3   7 
 16  2133 Ryland, Sam            Prospect Par            8:55.9   7 
 17  2137 Vargus, Xavier         Prospect Par            8:56.5   7 
 18  2141 Yaron, Ariel           Prospect Par            9:07.9   7 
 19  2314 Koger, Joaquin         V-Tesse Trac            9:10.7   7 
 20  2077 Mair, Cameron          New York Sta            9:14.8   7 
 21  2316 Small, Jaden           V-Tesse Trac            9:15.9   8 
 22  2119 Fisher, Caleb          Prospect Par            9:24.9   8 
 23  2071 Lindsay, Alijah        New York Nov            9:26.9   8 
 24  2322 Lange, Sam             Westchester             9:27.2   8 
 25  2222 Reyes, Paxton          Team Cyony A            9:29.6   8 
 26  2290 Salz, Viggo          8 Unattached              9:34.3   8 
 27  2036 Smith-Lewis, Isaac     Brooklyn Lig            9:35.0   8 
 28  2196 Cameron, James         Tailwind A              9:35.8   8 
 29  2309 Anderson, Bryson       V-Tesse Trac            9:36.0   8 
 30  2033 Henry Jr, Roman        Brooklyn Lig            9:36.0   8 
 31  2138 Vazquez, Josiah        Prospect Par            9:40.0   9 
 32  2041 Mehta, Xerxes          Chelsea Grey            9:42.5   9 
 33  2243 Antaky, Mark           Unattached              9:51.6   9 
 34  2052 Johnson, Jaiden        Hall's Expre            9:55.4   9 
 35  2235 Ke, Tyler              Tsc Track Cl            9:55.9   9 
 36  2240 Recio, Landon          Tsc Track Cl           10:02.3   9 
 37  2066 Daley, Savior          New York Nov           10:03.5   9 
 38  2005 Kassim, Kalik          288 Track Cl           10:08.9   9 
 39  2120 Foerster, Anselm       Prospect Par           10:28.4   9 
 40  2170 Woods, Tyler           Prospect Par           10:29.4   9 
 41  2166 Romeo, Caiden          Prospect Par           10:31.4  10 
 42  2046 Mitchell, Taumary      Eclipse Trac           10:39.7  10 
 43  2087 Dzaferovic, Amir       Ocean Breeze           10:49.3  10 
 44  2149 Dereskewicz, James     Prospect Par           10:51.6  10 
 45  2038 Guialdo, Bolo          Chelsea Grey           11:03.5  10 
 46  2088 Dzaferovic, Jasmir     Ocean Breeze           11:14.8  10 
 47  2096 Zarrilli, Adam         Ocean Breeze           11:37.1  10 
 48  2169 Widoff-Woodson, Ja     Prospect Par           11:53.1  10 
 49  2245 Chandler, Aden         Unattached             12:02.9  10 
 50  2145 Blessette, Ian         Prospect Par           12:09.5  10 
 51  2092 Salazar, Ayden         Ocean Breeze           12:21.2  11 
 52  2193 Benslimane, Rani       Tailwind A             12:28.6  11 
 53  2068 Fernandez, Zion        New York Nov           12:52.5  11 
 54  2024 Ware, Xavier           Benswic A              12:52.8  11 
 55  2085 Capric, Omer           Ocean Breeze           14:15.2  11 
 56  2154 Glazer, Harrison       Prospect Par           14:24.9  11 
 57  2148 Costa, Zeca            Prospect Par           15:17.4  11 
 
 
Girls 9-10 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1925 Victoria, Sahar        The Camp A             12:09.4   1 
  2  1772 Defreitas, Rihanna     New York Sta           12:49.5   2 
  3  1752 Lindo, Brianna         New York Nov           12:56.8   2 
  4  1754 Molin, Jianna          New York Nov           13:02.6   2 
  5  1673 Probst, Amanda         495 Track A            13:15.2   3 
  6  1944 Medas-King, Kcaysh     Unattached             13:22.1   3 
  7  1668 Trim, Adilia           288 Track Cl           13:22.6   3 
  8  1675 Elie, Logan            Baldwin Blaz           13:31.8   3 
  9  1897 Carmel, Phoebe         Tailwind A             13:34.5   3 
 10  1910 Weiner, Jordan         Tailwind A             13:39.5   3 
 11  1963 Brown, Aysya           Velocity Tra           13:55.0   4 
 12  1757 Rucker, Brianna        New York Nov           13:57.1   4 
 13  1989 Thomas, Rakae          Vo2max Track           13:59.6   5 
 14  1976 Bowden, Mia            Vo2max Track           14:01.1   5 
 15  1835 Scott, Cassie          Prospect Par           14:03.2   5 
 16  1838 Slootsky, Riley        Prospect Par           14:10.1   5 
 17  1734 Moore, Alana           Metro Eagles           14:12.2   5 
 18  1736 Wilburg, Autum         Metro Eagles           14:22.9   6 
 19  1667 Ruelas, Kimora         288 Track Cl           14:24.3   7 
 20  1760 Smith, Destoni         New York Nov           14:30.2   7 
 21  1831 Ohashi, Hana           Prospect Par           14:35.0   7 
 22  1992 Vassell, Yayira        Vo2max Track           14:38.0   7 
 23  1765 Dailey, Troyel         New York Nov           14:39.0   7 
 24  1945 Michel, Jisele         Unattached             14:55.4   8 
 25  1978 Campbell, Alannah      Vo2max Track           15:06.7   8 
 26  1970 Jackson, Tiarra        Velocity Tra           15:08.9   8 
 27  1665 Norwood, Debra         288 Track Cl           15:13.8   8 
 28  1833 Rivera, Jaileen        Prospect Par           15:19.1   9 
 29  1825 Jefferson, Daniell     Prospect Par           15:27.7   9 
 30  1811 Baker, Caleah          Prospect Par           15:28.1   9 
 31  1828 Liburd, Nyla           Prospect Par           15:32.5   9 
 32  1807 Shaw, Delahni          Pegasus9 A             15:32.8   9 
 33  1981 Grant, Sania           Vo2max Track           15:37.4  10 
 34  1753 Lindsay, Amirah        New York Nov           15:39.7  10 
 35  1928 So, Fiona              Tsc Track Cl           15:42.8  10 
 36  1738 Williams, Kennedi      MySprintClub           15:45.5  10 
 37  1942 Luke, Maia             Unattached             15:57.9  10 
 38  1973 Washington, Adonij     Velocity Tra           16:04.5  10 
 39  1721 Hudson, Nyla-Starr     Harlem Child           16:05.8  10 
 40  1965 Clarke, Jada           Velocity Tra           16:08.3  11 
 41  1773 Golden, Princess       New York Sta           16:13.4  11 
 42  1923 Lavale, Rosanna        The Camp A             16:15.8  11 
 43  1669 White, Lashae          288 Track Cl           16:24.3  11 
 44  1739 Alabi, Kamilah         New York Nov           16:24.5  11 
 45  1732 Robinson, Sachi        Island Expre           16:26.1  11 
 46  1929 Baronette, Shaunte     Unattached             16:27.1  12 
 47  1779 Brown, Escence         Ocean Breeze           16:29.2  12 
 48  1671 Booth Alam, Lara       495 Track A            16:33.4  12 
 49  1748 Garnes, Tyreesa        New York Nov           16:34.6  12 
 50  1868 Snyder, Genevieve      Prospect Par           16:37.8  12 
 51  1851 Burkett, Arden         Prospect Par           16:39.6  12 
 52  1854 DeLos Santos, Sofi     Prospect Par           16:41.3  12 
 53  1684 Listokin, Shira        Benswic A              16:46.6  13 
 54  1856 Edwards, Sidney        Prospect Par           16:53.7  13 
 55  1681 Bacchas, Zaqiyah       Benswic A              17:03.9  13 
 56  1941 Loney, Tiah            Unattached             17:06.6  13 
 57  1964 Caldwell, Saniah       Velocity Tra           17:10.7  13 
 58  1937 Diallo, Kadiatou       Unattached             17:14.2  13 
 59  1776 Slippen, Francesca     New York Sta           17:19.0  14 
 60  1845 Barfield Magnea, Z     Prospect Par           17:29.3  14 
 61  1913 Anikewich, Scarlet     Team Cyony A           17:55.3  14 
 62  1660 Facey, Olivia          288 Track Cl           17:56.3  14 
 63  1767 Hart, Briyana          New York Nov           18:33.3  14 
 64  1766 Gullap, Amela          New York Nov           18:36.5  15 
 65  1785 Perez, Elianna         Ocean Breeze           18:43.8  15 
 66  1687 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic A              18:47.5  15 
 67  1679 Alburquerque, Andr     Benswic A              19:28.1  15 
 68  2001 Doresca, Sariah        V-Tesse Trac           20:01.8  15 
 69  1946 Muamba, Maya           Unattached             20:38.5  15 
 70  1999 Berminghan, Eulyan     V-Tesse Trac           20:38.8  15 
 71  1879 Dennison-Murray, E     Prospect Par           20:53.6  15 
 72  1883 Glazer, Leah           Prospect Par           20:57.1  16 
 73  1860 Lopez, Seble           Prospect Par           21:00.8  16 
 74  1769 Tembo, Rachel          New York Nov           21:11.9  16 
 75  2332 Williams, Malysse   10 V-Tesse Trac           21:53.2  16 
 76  1657 Kirton, Victoria       288 Track Cl           22:21.3  16 
 77  1768 McLeod, Adrianna       New York Nov           23:04.2  16 
 78  1890 Thomas, Stephie        Prospect Par           23:48.1  16 
 79  1764 Campbell, Yvonne M     New York Nov           24:24.6  16 
 80  1781 Dzaferovic, Anida      Ocean Breeze           31:11.8  16 
 81  1884 Green, Rani            Prospect Par           31:11.8  16 
 
Boys 9-10 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2121 Gavenas, Tamrat        Prospect Par           12:00.3   1 
  2  2204 Haseley, Zackary       Tailwind A             12:08.7   1 
  3  2042 Pres, Amos             Chelsea Grey           12:13.1   1 
  4  2007 Antaky, Douglas        495 Track A            12:15.5   1 
  5  2010 Liebowitz, Brian       495 Track A            12:25.4   1 
  6  2220 Pitocchi, Maximill     Team Cyony A           12:40.2   1 
  7  2237 Muccini, Lucas         Tsc Track Cl           12:42.0   1 
  8  2012 Van de Berghe, Rya     495 Track A            12:44.4   1 
  9  2226 Samuels, Toure         Team Dynasty           12:48.6   1 
 10  2236 Krapf, Maxwell         Tsc Track Cl           12:52.7   2 
 11  2073 Muwwakkil, Jasir       New York Nov           12:59.5   2 
 12  2265 Mallory, Gus           Unattached             13:00.5   2 
 13  2310 Andrews, Nicholas      V-Tesse Trac           13:06.2   2 
 14  2084 Adamo, James           Ocean Breeze           13:07.6   2 
 15  2028 Peart, Justin          Bronx Tigers           13:11.7   2 
 16  2234 Ke, Aidan              Tsc Track Cl           13:12.0   2 
 17  2192 Bakraqi, Ari           Tailwind A             13:16.6   3 
 18  2131 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par           13:17.5   3 
 19  2116 Danielski, Luca        Prospect Par           13:18.2   3 
 20  2271 Robertson, Nichola     Unattached             13:18.6   3 
 21  2205 Kenny, Aidan           Tailwind A             13:40.9   4 
 22  2056 Valentine, Erwind      Hall's Expre           13:41.2   4 
 23  2118 Edwards, Shaw          Prospect Par           13:50.6   4 
 24  2111 Arntsen, Maximilli     Prospect Par           13:50.8   4 
 25  2231 Trancoso Jr, Kevin     The Camp A             13:52.3   4 
 26  2162 Onderko, Nathan        Prospect Par           13:52.5   4 
 27  2014 Auguste, Milo          Baldwin Blaz           13:58.6   4 
 28  2286 Maloney, Matt       10 Unattached             13:59.0   4 
 29  2074 Smith, Jayden          New York Nov           13:59.8   5 
 30  2050 Brown, D'Angelo        Generation Y           14:07.0   5 
 31  2301 Martin-Percell, Ja     Velocity Tra           14:07.3   5 
 32  2025 Anderson, Driseth      Bronx Tigers           14:08.3   5 
 33  2219 Lee-Kong, Caleb        Team Cyony A           14:12.6   5 
 34  2247 Cherry, Stewart        Unattached             14:13.1   6 
 35  2134 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah     Prospect Par           14:14.7   6 
 36  2021 Marshall, Emmanuel     Benswic A              14:15.3   6 
 37  2255 Foster, Jahiem         Unattached             14:15.5   6 
 38  2122 George, Caylan         Prospect Par           14:16.2   6 
 39  2020 Marshall, Christop     Benswic A              14:17.4   6 
 40  2156 Kogan, Max             Prospect Par           14:18.4   6 
 41  2008 Calderone, Benito      495 Track A            14:19.7   6 
 42  2054 Mcintosh, Noah         Hall's Expre           14:21.3   6 
 43  2202 Ghezzar, Grayson       Tailwind A             14:27.3   7 
 44  2217 Corripio, Kevin        Team Cyony A           14:39.5   7 
 45  2082 Snow, Kyle             Notre Dame T           14:50.1   7 
 46  2159 McCurry, Jack          Prospect Par           14:50.5   7 
 47  2019 Bacchas, Chance        Benswic A              14:50.9   7 
 48  2107 Sheldrake-Hernande     Pegasus9 A             14:54.1   8 
 49  2160 Moore, Zenebe          Prospect Par           15:01.5   8 
 50  2047 Perez, Ian             Eclipse Trac           15:12.6   8 
 51  2279 Williams, Dwayne       Unattached             15:13.0   8 
 52  2157 Lariviere, Ellis       Prospect Par           15:16.2   8 
 53  2064 Rosario, Tristan       MySprintClub           15:17.2   8 
 54  2104 Maidmen, Max           Pegasus9 A             15:20.8   9 
 55  2163 Phillips, Owen         Prospect Par           15:24.3   9 
 56  2181 Pravich, Alexi         Prospect Par           15:26.1   9 
 57  2274 Swaby, Emmanuel        Unattached             15:30.7   9 
 58  2013 Auguste, Horace        Baldwin Blaz           15:36.0   9 
 59  2225 Mboutou, Michael       Team Dynasty           15:44.6  10 
 60  2004 Edwards, Jayden        288 Track Cl           15:46.7  10 
 61  2300 Love-anderson, Mat     Velocity Tra           15:51.7  10 
 62  2221 Reilley, Emmett        Team Cyony A           16:06.4  11 
 63  2151 Fawer, Odin            Prospect Par           16:17.3  11 
 64  2076 Carter, Jermaine       New York Sta           16:21.5  11 
 65  2264 Leslie, Tariq          Unattached             16:22.9  11 
 66  2179 Naito, Kaisei          Prospect Par           16:30.5  12 
 67  2185 Zimmermann, Julian     Prospect Par           16:36.7  12 
 68  2172 Davidson, Ethan        Prospect Par           16:46.1  12 
 69  2270 Primus, Tyson          Unattached             16:46.4  13 
 70  2176 Ford, Taylor           Prospect Par           16:53.4  13 
 71  2313 Holt, Chase            V-Tesse Trac           17:06.8  13 
 72  2072 Micourt, Oens          New York Nov           17:14.6  13 
 73  2195 Bricker, Tristan       Tailwind A             17:30.5  14 
 74  2171 Ballou, Dante          Prospect Par           17:43.1  14 
 75  2177 Makoso, Malachi        Prospect Par           18:17.9  14 
 76  2009 Lam, Elijah            495 Track A            18:26.8  14 
 77  2188 Borisov, Maxim         Prospect Par           18:32.7  14 
 78  2090 Kacaj, Adrian          Ocean Breeze           20:10.8  15 
 79  2011 Schook, Logan          495 Track A            20:24.5  15 
 
Boys 11-12 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2060 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           11:31.4   1 
  2  2114 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par           11:42.1   1 
  3  2209 Torricella, Anthon     Tailwind A             11:46.5   1 
  4  2233 Addison, Alexander     Tsc Track Cl           11:50.7   1 
  5  2040 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey           11:54.5   1 
  6  2299 Lindo, Dontae          Velocity Tra           11:59.5   1 
  7  2061 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           11:59.7   1 
  8  2081 Snow, Jaden            Notre Dame T           12:03.0   1 
  9  2117 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par           12:05.8   1 
 10  2132 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par           12:20.4   2 
 11  2058 Diaz, Fernando         Island Expre           12:22.5   2 
 12  2207 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa     Tailwind A             12:26.6   2 
 13  2269 Mital, Harsit          Unattached             12:27.2   2 
 14  2206 Lavelle, Joseph        Tailwind A             12:38.6   2 
 15  2044 Thomas, Torin          Chelsea Grey           12:48.4   2 
 16  2336 Simpson, Marcus     10 New York Sta           12:56.4   3 
 17  2053 McCrea, Malique        Hall's Expre           12:58.7   3 
 18  2298 Ingram, Jordan         Velocity Tra           13:02.1   3 
 19  2102 Smalls, Dubar          Panthers Tra           13:02.4   3 
 20  2136 Stewart, Zebediah      Prospect Par           13:05.6   3 
 21  2292 Caldwell, Julian       Velocity Tra           13:06.1   3 
 22  2215 Buckley, Parker        Team Cyony A           13:08.6   3 
 23  2062 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles           13:11.4   3 
 24  2027 Parker, Noble          Bronx Tigers           13:12.8   4 
 25  2140 Williams, Zayden       Prospect Par           13:15.4   4 
 26  2146 Cleary, Peter          Prospect Par           13:21.5   4 
 27  2302 Mohan, Ethan           Velocity Tra           13:26.9   4 
 28  2126 Hennegan, August       Prospect Par           13:27.7   4 
 29  2115 Brill, Oliver          Prospect Par           13:29.0   4 
 30  2017 Langston, Aaron        Baldwin Blaz           13:32.3   5 
 31  2106 Phillip, Kymoy         Pegasus9 A             13:36.2   5 
 32  2165 Popkin, Marlen         Prospect Par           13:40.0   5 
 33  2287 Maloney, Ryan       12 Unattached             13:41.9   5 
 34  2294 Gaydarik, Kabir        Velocity Tra           13:43.5   5 
 35  2164 Piatetsky, Andrew      Prospect Par           13:55.0   6 
 36  2208 Pearlman, Padraig      Tailwind A             13:55.5   6 
 37  2158 Louvet, Lucien         Prospect Par           14:02.5   6 
 38  2272 Shaffer, Nolan         Unattached             14:02.9   6 
 39  2200 Dudley, Evan           Tailwind A             14:03.4   6 
 40  2123 Gilad-Muth, Nadav      Prospect Par           14:05.8   6 
 41  2252 Edwards, Jalen         Unattached             14:07.5   6 
 42  2280 Williams Drew, Oma     Unattached             14:09.4   6 
 43  2094 Vitolo, Roman          Ocean Breeze           14:13.8   6 
 44  2211 Lynch, Ty              Tailwind B             14:14.9   7 
 45  2318 Webb, Asad             V-Tesse Trac           14:15.8   7 
 46  2251 Delgado, Jesaiah       Unattached             14:21.3   7 
 47  2317 Triggs Jr, Bashir      V-Tesse Trac           14:23.6   7 
 48  2199 Dirs, Charles          Tailwind A             14:26.5   7 
 49  2259 Iyer, Akshay           Unattached             14:27.0   8 
 50  2214 Bravo, Antonio         Team Cyony A           14:28.0   8 
 51  2144 Angel, Danico          Prospect Par           14:29.9   8 
 52  2168 Vazquez, Mekhi         Prospect Par           14:33.7   8 
 53  2143 Allone, Daniel         Prospect Par           14:34.9   8 
 54  2241 Ronan, Connor          Tsc Track Cl           14:44.1   9 
 55  2180 Newman, Kobe           Prospect Par           14:54.9   9 
 56  2142 Ahlgrim, Avery         Prospect Par           15:00.1  10 
 57  2182 Samuels, Massai        Prospect Par           15:11.0  10 
 58  2273 Shelton, Hewitt        Unattached             15:14.8  10 
 59  2263 Krasner, Samuel        Unattached             15:23.0  10 
 60  2183 Snyder, August         Prospect Par           15:26.6  11 
 61  2016 Jackson, Noah          Baldwin Blaz           15:28.8  11 
 62  2093 Schwarzrock, Luke   10 Ocean Breeze           15:33.9  11 
 63  2201 Fisher, Jacob          Tailwind A             15:39.1  11 
 64  2210 Baio, Ryan             Tailwind B             15:39.8  11 
 65  2015 Coll, Liam             Baldwin Blaz           15:44.9  12 
 66  2105 Phillip, Kyjahmy       Pegasus9 A             15:45.7  12 
 67  2018 Means, Tyler           Baldwin Blaz           15:47.0  12 
 68  2175 Ferraro, Luke          Prospect Par           15:49.6  12 
 69  2262 King, Don              Unattached             16:00.2  12 
 70  2281 Yearwood, Tay          Unattached             16:06.1  13 
 71  2186 Zimmermann, Lucas      Prospect Par           16:07.8  13 
 72  2184 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par           16:11.5  13 
 73  2091 Perez, Michael         Ocean Breeze           16:15.3  13 
 74  2190 Hassler, Eliot         Prospect Par           16:44.6  13 
 75  2173 Donovan, Harry         Prospect Par           16:54.4  14 
 76  2331 Joseph, Jamai       10 Unattached             17:05.2  14 
 77  2268 Mir, Haadi             Unattached             17:39.6  14 
 78  2187 Alberto, Jack          Prospect Par           18:43.1  15 
 
Women 11-12 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1927 Muccini, Siena         Tsc Track Cl           11:53.2   1 
  2  1775 Salazar, Juliette      New York Sta           12:07.4   2 
  3  1692 Wills, Mi'chaera       Bronx Tigers           12:30.0   2 
  4  1908 Spencer, Eve           Tailwind A             12:42.2   2 
  5  1821 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par           12:43.4   2 
  6  1774 Kennedy, Ava-Louis     New York Sta           12:54.4   3 
  7  1777 Slippen, Isabel        New York Sta           13:12.2   3 
  8  1988 Rodiquez, Tamera       Vo2max Track           13:15.8   4 
  9  1983 Irish-Bramble, Ken     Vo2max Track           13:20.2   4 
 10  1949 Smith-Griffin, Pai     Unattached             13:21.2   4 
 11  1975 Barnes, Avionne        Vo2max Track           13:31.5   4 
 12  1826 Karmen-Chan, Talya     Prospect Par           13:37.0   5 
 13  1818 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell     Prospect Par           13:40.6   5 
 14  1903 Herzberg, Rebecca      Tailwind A             13:43.8   5 
 15  1931 Bermudez, Samarah      Unattached             13:44.1   5 
 16  1680 Bacchas, Xion          Benswic A              13:48.8   5 
 17  1806 Pringle-wishner, K     Pegasus9 A             14:09.7   6 
 18  1969 Gadpaille, Hannah      Velocity Tra           14:15.4   7 
 19  1696 Levenson, Charlott     Chelsea Grey           14:16.1   7 
 20  1676 Hayden, Saniya         Baldwin Blaz           14:22.6   7 
 21  1974 Wright, Allyson        Velocity Tra           14:23.0   7 
 22  1770 Adeyeye, Grace         New York Sta           14:26.1   7 
 23  1810 Badner, Sasha          Prospect Par           14:30.6   8 
 24  1991 Thomas, Valiese        Vo2max Track           14:33.4   8 
 25  1832 Protos, Mariele        Prospect Par           14:35.4   8 
 26  1735 Moore, Anissa          Metro Eagles           14:36.2   8 
 27  1672 Holt, Virginia         495 Track A            14:43.0   8 
 28  1812 Berger, Hannah         Prospect Par           14:43.4   9 
 29  1771 Carter, Brianna        New York Sta           14:46.6   9 
 30  1847 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par           14:49.3   9 
 31  1936 Delgado, Nailah        Unattached             14:50.4   9 
 32  1932 Birch, Jayda           Unattached             14:53.0   9 
 33  1789 Zadvinskiy, Olivia     Ocean Breeze           14:53.3   9 
 34  1674 Duane, Saoirse         Baldwin Blaz           14:55.5   9 
 35  1813 Donovan, Willa         Prospect Par           14:55.9   9 
 36  1747 Galloway, Antoinet     New York Nov           15:03.1  10 
 37  1805 Maidman, Zoe           Pegasus9 A             15:03.4  10 
 38  1848 Bruno, Kaya            Prospect Par           15:05.5  10 
 39  1904 O'Shaughnes, Lily      Tailwind A             15:14.4  10 
 40  1872 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par           15:22.1  10 
 41  1896 Cameron, Ava           Tailwind A             15:24.3  10 
 42  1922 Lavale, Adrianna       The Camp A             15:25.9  11 
 43  1784 Niebrzydowski, Dar     Ocean Breeze           15:31.5  11 
 44  1906 Spencer, Elaina        Tailwind A             15:31.9  11 
 45  1859 Lazarus, Melah         Prospect Par           15:33.0  11 
 46  1683 Listokin, Mai          Benswic A              15:34.4  11 
 47  1905 Santana, Isabella      Tailwind A             15:45.4  12 
 48  1961 Swartz, Adrianna       Urban Athlet           15:50.8  12 
 49  1663 Hammond, Kaya          288 Track Cl           15:57.1  12 
 50  1960 Amato, Alice           Urban Athlet           15:59.5  12 
 51  1880 Dietsche, Isla         Prospect Par           16:02.8  12 
 52  1846 Bonovitz, Zoe          Prospect Par           16:08.4  13 
 53  1750 Hermitt, Kamilah       New York Nov           16:12.6  13 
 54  1850 Brustin, Sarah         Prospect Par           16:27.7  13 
 55  1677 Malone, Sarah          Baldwin Blaz           16:41.7  13 
 56  1985 Ormsby, Jodi-kay       Vo2max Track           16:50.5  13 
 57  1889 Stewart, Natalia       Prospect Par           16:58.5  14 
 58  1852 Cichon, Cate           Prospect Par           17:05.0  14 
 59  1876 Byrd, Annie            Prospect Par           17:16.0  14 
 60  1900 Fernandez-Savitsky     Tailwind A             17:18.2  14 
 61  1844 Arntsen, Ruby          Prospect Par           17:24.6  14 
 62  1887 Nelson, Leah           Prospect Par           17:29.7  14 
 63  1977 Bruce, Chace           Vo2max Track           17:34.5  14 
 64  1888 Scanlon, Emilia        Prospect Par           17:58.0  15 
 65  1886 Meyer, Natalie         Prospect Par           18:05.2  15 
 66  1878 Costa, Julia           Prospect Par           18:12.7  15 
 67  1881 Edwards, Nova          Prospect Par           18:42.0  15 
 68  1893 Rivera, Pilar          Prospect Par           19:17.3  15 
 69  1891 Bekoe, Sanaa           Prospect Par           19:31.2  15 
 70  1998 Bermingham, Beunis     V-Tesse Trac           19:51.1  15 
 71  1780 Capric, Amina          Ocean Breeze           20:09.2  15 
 72  1894 Ruschak, Violet        Prospect Par           20:16.4  15 
 73  1843 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           21:59.2  16 
 74  1682 Dandridge, Justice     Benswic A              22:03.5  16 
 75  1955 Waterman, Eynee        Unattached             23:47.7  16 
 
Girls 13-14 4 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1829 Mullen, Virginia       Prospect Par           16:03.9   1 
  2  1901 Hazen, Brenna          Tailwind A             16:57.1   1 
  3  1837 Shiffman, Mika         Prospect Par           17:23.2   2 
  4  1822 James, Skye            Prospect Par           17:32.5   2 
  5  1921 Samuels, Mckenzie      Team Dynasty           17:49.4   2 
  6  1731 Altieri, Katie         Island Expre           17:58.6   3 
  7  1827 Lane, Kate             Prospect Par           18:20.6   3 
  8  1873 Beaton, Nyla           Prospect Par           18:41.6   3 
  9  1815 Edwards, Agatha        Prospect Par           19:01.0   3 
 10  1830 Nieves, Elyza          Prospect Par           19:22.3   4 
 11  1741 Brizard, Taiylor       New York Nov           19:27.4   4 
 12  1762 Woolward, Makayla      New York Nov           19:28.1   4 
 13  1842 Zaslavsky Tang, An     Prospect Par           19:34.2   4 
 14  1724 Sanogo, Fanta          Harlem Child           20:01.0   4 
 15  1727 Soumaoro, Kadija       Harlem Child           20:04.7   4 
 16  1861 Madell, Eva            Prospect Par           20:06.5   5 
 17  1857 Hans, Nora             Prospect Par           20:15.8   5 
 18  1697 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey           20:26.9   5 
 19  1702 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           20:35.8   5 
 20  1870 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           20:46.9   5 
 21  1862 Miller, Isabella       Prospect Par           21:44.2   6 
 22  1761 Taveras, Tiffany       New York Nov           21:58.1   6 
 23  1712 Francis, Kayla         Hall's Expre           22:01.9   6 
 24  1715 Thompson, Lyniece      Hall's Expre           22:02.3   6 
 25  1919 Brown, Brianna         Team Dynasty           22:36.5   6 
 26  1722 Lynch, Khadija         Harlem Child           22:40.0   6 
 27  1808 Vidal, Ava             Pegasus9 A             23:10.7   6 
 28  1658 Dunson, Kamya          288 Track Cl           23:42.6   6 
 29  1930 Barrett, Emily         Unattached             23:54.7   6 
 30  1786 Prentice, Jessica      Ocean Breeze           24:04.3   7 
 31  1874 Bekoe, Kidada          Prospect Par           25:16.6   7 
 32  1759 Singh, Shamirah        New York Nov           25:43.1   7 
 33  1855 Dennison-Murray, S     Prospect Par           26:36.5   7 
 34  1746 Francis, Deidra        New York Nov           26:56.7   7 
 35  1745 Finley, Shannon        New York Nov           27:17.8   7 
 36  1882 Ellison, Nieya         Prospect Par           28:40.9   7 
 37  2002 Small, Trinity         V-Tesse Trac           30:09.2   7 
 
Boys 13-14 4 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2125 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par           14:21.2   1 
  2  2256 Goodwin, William       Unattached             15:33.3   1 
  3  2043 Shaver, Colman         Chelsea Grey           15:44.3   1 
  4  2128 John, Sebastian        Prospect Par           16:05.6   1 
  5  2139 Williams, Ashauni      Prospect Par           16:18.3   1 
  6  2257 Griffin-Frankel, J     Unattached             16:58.1   1 
  7  2229 Harding, Alfonso       The Camp A             17:05.8   1 
  8  2319 Williams, Malique      V-Tesse Trac           17:10.2   1 
  9  2032 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers           17:11.4   2 
 10  2108 Wise, Kumar            Pegasus9 A             17:12.6   2 
 11  2239 Procacci, Kenneth      Tsc Track Cl           17:15.0   2 
 12  2244 Byron, Kyle            Unattached             17:20.1   2 
 13  2124 Gordon, Omaur          Prospect Par           17:37.4   2 
 14  2224 Mboutou, Gabriel       Team Dynasty           17:42.8   2 
 15  2112 Bernard, DeLaKwa       Prospect Par           17:43.1   2 
 16  2161 Nadeau, Jacob          Prospect Par           17:54.3   3 
 17  2230 Millien, Delorian      The Camp A             18:15.7   3 
 18  2155 Kaye, Milo             Prospect Par           18:20.9   3 
 19  2280 Williams Drew, Oma     Unattached             18:45.5   3 
 20  2069 Galloway, Marc         New York Nov           18:58.3   3 
 21  2109 Altstein, Jacob        Prospect Par           19:00.6   3 
 22  2311 Bermingham, Elijah     V-Tesse Trac           19:12.7   4 
 23  2333 Morrone, Joseph        Chelsea Grey           19:09.3 
 23  2315 Largie, Sean-patri     V-Tesse Trac           19:13.5   4 
 25  2242 So, Stanley            Tsc Track Cl           20:03.4   4 
 26  2150 Farrell, Sligo         Prospect Par           20:04.1   4 
 27  2153 Fuller, Thomas         Prospect Par           20:22.5   5 
 28  2191 Alter, Caleb           Tailwind A             20:28.5   5 
 29  2203 Hargraves, Jordan      Tailwind A             20:30.1   5 
 30  2277 Waterman, Erique       Unattached             20:59.3   5 
 31  2065 Vergel De Dios, Ke     MySprintClub           21:16.2   5 
 32  2167 Vazquez, Chris         Prospect Par           22:56.9   6 
 
Boys 15-16 5 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2296 Gordon, Darius         Velocity Tra           18:47.0   1 
  2  2250 Delgado, Akahnni       Unattached             18:59.9   1 
  3  2039 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           20:02.4   1 
  4  2045 Winfrey, Bruce         Chelsea Grey           20:16.8   1 
  5  2055 Simms-Seraphin, Te     Hall's Expre           20:32.9   1 
  6  2249 Cross, Tyler           Unattached             20:46.2   1 
  7  2049 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac           20:50.5   1 
  8  2267 Mbaye, Mohamed         Unattached             20:55.5   1 
  9  2130 Lu, Jeffrey            Prospect Par           21:13.7   1 
 10  2063 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles           21:56.2   2 
 11  2227 Santana-Alvira, Jo     Team Dynasty           22:09.9   2 
 12  2095 Wilson, Evan           Ocean Breeze           22:38.7   2 
 13  2051 Hall, Allester         Hall's Expre           22:54.9   2 
 14  2254 Fitzgerald, Joel       Unattached             23:15.1   2 
 15  2022 Marshall, William      Benswic A              23:19.8   3 
 16  2260 Jones, Justin          Unattached             27:01.6   4 
 17  2048 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac           27:18.6   4 
 18  2282 Yeboah, Donovan        Unattached             28:57.0   4 
 
Girls 15-16 5 km 
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1686 Melican, Abigail       Benswic A              22:11.8   2 
  2  1705 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipse Trac           22:55.9   2 
  3  1939 Horan, Lillian         Unattached             23:14.4   2 
  4  1711 Davis, Sade            Hall's Expre           23:23.2   3 
  5  1933 Birch, Kiara           Unattached             23:37.1   3 
  6  1719 Diaby, Aicha           Harlem Child           24:30.8   3 
  7  1729 Underwood, Neferti     Harlem Child           25:06.3   3 
  8  1708 Blackheart, Jada       Hall's Expre           25:08.8   3 
  9  1726 Smith, Sh'vone         Harlem Child           25:27.6   3 
 10  1716 Baltazar, Marciana     Harlem Child           25:48.8   4 
 11  1714 Loto, Nicole           Hall's Expre           26:25.4   4 
 12  1720 Dudley, Ifetayo        Harlem Child           26:33.2   4 
 13  1940 James, Lela            Unattached             27:22.5   4 
 14  1717 Brothers, Dionna       Harlem Child           28:01.4   4 
 15  1966 Clarke, Samya          Velocity Tra           28:25.7   4 
 16  1920 Reid, Ayana            Team Dynasty           29:02.6   4 
 17  1707 Barnes, DeLise         Hall's Expre           30:37.2   5 
 18  1820 Ilich, Sara            Prospect Par           31:39.7   5 
 19  1967 Eargle, Jaelah         Velocity Tra           32:52.6   5 
 20  1956 Waterman, Eynique      Unattached             34:36.4   5 
 21  1951 Turner, Virginia       Unattached             39:27.4   5 
 
Boys 17-18 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2284 Geye, Jamil         18 Unattached             18:52.6 


Boys 8&U 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2031 Taylor Jr, Shawn       Bronx Tigers            6:15.4   5 
  2  2034 Jackson, Jordan        Brooklyn Lig            6:21.2   5 
  3  2304 Phillip, Raseam        Velocity Tra            6:35.3   5 
  4  2026 Miller Jr, Michael     Bronx Tigers            6:58.7   6 
  5  2293 DeMore, Jahzareli      Velocity Tra            6:59.1   6 
  6  2223 Torres, Eddie          Team Cyony A            8:02.8   6 
  7  2100 Sato, Maxime           Panthers Tra            8:05.5   6 
  8  2306 Shand, Kaseam          Velocity Tra            8:07.9   6 
  9  2101 Serrano, Michael       Panthers Tra            8:16.6   6 
 10  2337 Grayham, Kaiden      8 Bronx Tigers            8:18.5   6 
 11  2305 Reinosa, Kyle          Velocity Tra            8:42.2   6 
 12  2097 Casimir, Micah         Panthers Tra            8:44.2   6 
 13  2308 Wellington, Justic     Velocity Tra            8:47.6   6 
 14  2103 Willis, Emery          Panthers Tra            8:56.3   7 
 15  2291 Brown, Dravid          Velocity Tra            9:00.3   7 
 16  2035 Smith, Dillion         Brooklyn Lig            9:07.5   7 
 17  2295 Gibbons, Daniel        Velocity Tra            9:14.2   7 
 18  2213 Abdallah, Owen         Team Cyony A            9:19.8   7 
 19  2307 Smith, Malik           Velocity Tra            9:27.9   7 
 20  2057 Williams, Danniele     Hall's Expre            9:59.0   7 
 21  2098 Lewis, Benjamin        Panthers Tra           10:03.5   7 
 22  2253 Edwards, Jerrel        Unattached             10:40.3   7 
 23  2212 Abdallah, Joseph       Team Cyony A           10:42.5   7 
 24  2218 Iannacito, Matthew     Team Cyony A           12:25.9   8 
 25  2003 Castaneda, Derik       288 Track Cl           12:36.4   8 
 
Women 8&U 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1687 Smith-Marshall, Br     Benswic A               7:05.0   1 
  2  1678 Ahmad, Sophie          Benswic A               7:06.8   1 
  3  1689 Malcolm, Rochelle      Bronx Tigers            7:07.0   1 
  4  1725 Sanogo, Nakaridia      Harlem Child            7:27.1   1 
  5  1733 Rodriguez-King, Ma     Island Expre            7:30.9   1 
  6  1948 Pierrott, Jania        Unattached              7:51.0   1 
  7  1693 Adams, Deanna          Brooklyn Lig            7:51.7   1 
  8  1971 Jean, Messiah          Velocity Tra            8:04.3   1 
  9  1972 Reid, Arianna          Velocity Tra            8:09.0   1 
 10  1912 Amann, Molly           Team Cyony A            8:09.3   1 
 11  1791 Hamilton, Brianna      Panthers Tra            8:23.9   2 
 12  1694 Mitchell, Makayla      Brooklyn Lig            8:30.4   2 
 13  1704 DuPont, Jazmyne        Eclipse Trac            8:32.7   2 
 14  1917 Zeballos, Helena       Team Cyony A            8:36.7   2 
 15  1695 Spence, Jessica        Brooklyn Lig            8:46.8   2 
 16  1979 Farooq, Aisha          Vo2max Track            8:50.0   2 
 17  1980 Farooq, Zara           Vo2max Track            8:51.4   2 
 18  1803 Washington, Destin     Panthers Tra            9:19.0   2 
 19  1801 Mcnair, Shadiyah       Panthers Tra            9:23.5   2 
 20  1968 Fraser, Miniya         Velocity Tra            9:23.8   2 
 21  1797 Laing, Kyla            Panthers Tra            9:30.6   3 
 22  1938 Hogue, Beatrice        Unattached              9:31.3   3 
 23  1915 Corripio, Karen        Team Cyony A            9:34.3   3 
 24  1986 Philibert, Kayla-m     Vo2max Track            9:35.6   3 
 25  1713 Johnson, Jenai         Hall's Expre            9:42.3   3 
 26  1794 Jones, Faith           Panthers Tra            9:42.8   3 
 27  1795 Kennedy, Bianca        Panthers Tra            9:43.2   3 
 28  1918 Zeballos, Sara         Team Cyony A            9:44.4   3 
 29  1800 Macklin, Rhyan         Panthers Tra            9:47.2   3 
 30  1996 Morgan, Azelia         Vo2max Track            9:48.3   3 
 31  1875 Bowen, Janelle         Prospect Par           10:20.4   4 
 32  1710 Brooks, Sydney         Hall's Expre           10:27.2   4 
 33  1685 McConnell, Lillian     Benswic A              10:48.5   4 
 34  1877 Cornelius, Lamaiya     Prospect Par           10:51.7   4 
 35  1802 Savage, Aniyah         Panthers Tra           10:56.6   4 
 36  1796 Kennedy, Brianna       Panthers Tra           10:56.8   4 
 37  2327 Rex, Janiyah         7 New York Nov           11:16.9   4 
 38  1799 Leggard, Aalyhia       Panthers Tra           11:23.0   4 
 39  1947 Nicolas, Willow        Unattached             11:29.8   4 
 40  1790 Blackwell, Zuri        Panthers Tra           11:35.6   4 
 41  1709 Brooks, Olivia         Hall's Expre           11:37.5   5 
 42  1911 Abdallah, Natalia      Team Cyony A           12:36.2   5 
 43  1792 Heywood, Kammia        Panthers Tra           14:07.4   5 
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2324 Alexander, Kayden   10 New York Nov           14:01.4   8 
 
Women 9-10 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2328 Grant, Morgan        9 New York Nov           10:31.3   5 
  2  2326 Rex, Queen          10 New York Nov           10:53.9   5 
  3  2325 Condelle, Rickelle   9 New York Nov           11:07.2   5 
 
Women 11-12 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2323 Alexander, Kelsie   11 New York Nov           10:43.6   5 
 

 

USATF.tv
NationWide