USATF.tv
NationWide
Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2016 07:56 AM
             2016 USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships - 2/21/2016             
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde              8.57q  1 
  2 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli              9.17q  4 
  3 Tidridge, Danika             Foundation T              9.76q  1 
  4 Young, Jayla                 Quiet Storm               9.82q  2 
  5 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             10.01q  4 
  6 Blakey, Jourdae              Connecticut              10.07q  4 
  7 Dixon, Soleigh               Central CT J             10.13q  2 
  8 Wilson, Mya                  Central CT J             10.15q  3 
  9 Richardson, Aniyah           chester chee             10.21   5 
  9 Melusky, Addison             Attleboro YM             10.21   3 
 11 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Tra             10.35   2 
 12 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams             10.40   4 
 13 Weiner, Sophia               Foundation T             10.41   3 
 14 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track             10.54   2 
 15 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             10.55   1 
 16 Waithe, Madison              Quiet Storm              10.68   2 
 17 Germain, Jocelyn             Unattached               10.82   4 
 18 Shields, Hayden              495 Track                10.94   5 
 19 McIntosh, Aarin              Infinity Tra             11.21   4 
 20 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              11.30   3 
 21 Ali, Jada                    Connecticut              11.38   3 
 22 Bdige, London             God's Speed              11.43   4 
 23 Peterson, Margaret           Central CT J             11.58   2 
 24 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J             11.61   4 
 25 Mobley, Mia                  Hershey Blaz             12.05   1 
 26 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State              12.58   3 
 -- Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             X9.28   1 
 -- Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par            X10.15   3 
 -- Ward, Saniya                 Unattached              X11.01   5 
 
55 Meter  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde              8.75  
  2 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli              9.10  
  3 Tidridge, Danika             Foundation T              9.87  
  4 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde              9.98  
  5 Dixon, Soleigh               Central CT J             10.09  
  6 Young, Jayla                 Quiet Storm              10.17  
  7 Blakey, Jourdae              Connecticut              10.21  
  8 Wilson, Mya                  Central CT J             10.38  
Preliminaries
  9 Richardson, Aniyah           chester chee                    
  9 Melusky, Addison             Attleboro YM                    
 11 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Tra                    
 12 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams                    
 13 Weiner, Sophia               Foundation T                    
 14 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track                    
 15 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City                    
 16 Waithe, Madison              Quiet Storm                     
 17 Germain, Jocelyn             Unattached                      
 18 Shields, Hayden              495 Track                       
 19 McIntosh, Aarin              Infinity Tra                    
 20 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed                     
 21 Ali, Jada                    Connecticut                     
 22 Bdige, London             God's Speed                     
 23 Peterson, Margaret           Central CT J                    
 24 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J                    
 25 Mobley, Mia                  Hershey Blaz                    
 26 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State                     
 -- Ward, Saniya                 Unattached                  X   
 
200 Meter  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde             31.48   1 
  2 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             33.55   1 
  3 McIntosh, Aarin              Infinity Tra             36.27   7 
  4 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track             36.35   2 
  5 Young, Jayla                 Quiet Storm              38.12   6 
  6 Ehtesham, Ayesha             Haverhill El             38.28   7 
  7 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             38.34   1 
  8 Mobley, Mia                  Hershey Blaz             38.88   4 
  9 Steele, Alyssa               Delaware Eli             38.96   5 
 10 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J             39.18   4 
 11 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Tra             40.28   2 
 12 Blakey, Jourdae              Connecticut              40.30   3 
 13 Hackett, Amar'i              chester chee             40.52   3 
 14 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde             40.73   5 
 15 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Tra             41.10   2 
 16 Richardson, Aniyah           chester chee             41.32   7 
 17 Michel, Cecilia              Bellmore/N.              42.23   5 
 18 Dixon, Soleigh               Central CT J             42.34   3 
 19 Germain, Jocelyn             Unattached               43.26   5 
 20 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed              44.37   2 
 21 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El             46.08   4 
 22 Bdige, London             God's Speed              46.82   1 
 23 Peterson, Margaret           Central CT J             47.55   6 
 24 Hazelwood-Durrant, Amia      Quiet Storm              47.57   6 
 25 Michel, Hannah               Bellmore/N.              50.65   5 
 26 Watkins, Aaliyah             First State              52.70   6 
 -- Skevelair, Skylar            Generation Y            X33.21   1 
 -- Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par            X37.89   1 
 -- Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra            X38.76   7 
 -- Evans, Jaiyana               Prospect Par            X39.52   2 
 -- Jefferson, Camille           Prospect Par            X41.12   3 
 -- Ward, Saniya                 Unattached              X41.47   6 
 -- Torchon, Kaitlyn             Prospect Par            X48.16   4 
 -- Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track            X50.71   4 
 -- Townsend, Jasmine            Metro Eagles            X51.05   4 
 
400 Meter  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Da'mira               chester chee           1:10.75   1 
  2 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli           1:23.70   1 
  3 McIntosh, Aarin              Infinity Tra           1:24.68   2 
  4 Durant, Alyssa               Metropolis-B           1:29.71   6 
  5 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde           1:30.86   2 
  6 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track           1:32.19   1 
  7 Sirdine, Payton              Central CT J           1:32.93   5 
  8 Tidridge, Danika             Foundation T           1:34.24   1 
  9 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Tra           1:36.53   4 
 10 Hackett, Amar'i              chester chee           1:36.81   5 
 11 Silver, Gabrielle            Roselle Rams           1:37.83   4 
 12 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El           1:40.96   3 
 13 Johnson, Jihiyah             Quiet Storm            1:42.74   6 
 14 Richardson, Aniyah           chester chee           1:45.67   5 
 15 Tidridge, Payten             Foundation T           1:54.35   3 
 16 Bdige, London             God's Speed            1:54.76   2 
 17 Nelson, Autumn               God's Speed            1:54.85   2 
 -- English, Ja'Mea              chester chee                DQ   4 
 -- Steele, Alyssa               Delaware Eli                DQ   3 
 -- Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track               XDQ   4 
 -- Skevelair, Skylar            Generation Y          X1:17.69   1 
 -- Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl          X1:19.39   1 
 -- Evans, Jaiyana               Prospect Par          X1:26.39   3 
 -- Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl          X1:30.72   2 
 -- Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl          X1:40.45   4 
 -- Torchon, Kaitlyn             Prospect Par          X1:44.43   3 
 -- Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par          X1:51.38   5 
 
800 Meter  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Da'mira               chester chee           2:40.31  
  2 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           3:06.59  
  3 Simonetti, Danielle          Foundation T           3:08.56  
  4 Earnest, Monea               chester chee           3:08.67  
  5 Minter, Jahan                chester chee           3:16.73  
  6 Steele, Alyssa               Delaware Eli           3:20.48  
  7 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde           3:23.42  
  8 Allen, Nyasia                chester chee           3:23.78  
  9 Huang, Mila                  Unattached             3:32.70  
 10 Durant, Alyssa               Metropolis-B           3:40.21  
 11 Dechantsreiter, Sarah        Metropolis-B           3:40.74  
 -- Skevelair, Skylar            Generation Y          X3:01.72  
 -- Harvey, Saphavia             288 Track Cl          X3:05.21  
 -- Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl          X3:21.88  
 -- Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl          X3:43.24  
 -- Wajid, Aisha                 Vo2max Track          X3:56.17  
 -- Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par          X3:58.28  
 
1500 Meter  8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Da'mira               chester chee           5:31.00  
  2 Simonetti, Danielle          Foundation T           6:18.87  
  3 Earnest, Monea               chester chee           6:26.65  
  4 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           6:38.27  
  5 Huang, Mila                  Unattached             7:08.35  
 -- Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par          X7:16.16  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    2:44.66  
     1) Allen, Nyasia                   2) Minter, Jahan                  
     3) Hackett, Amar'i                 4) English, Ja'Mea                
  2 Quiet Storm Track Club  'A'                         2:47.23  
     1) Johnson, Jihiyah                2) Lowe, Sahara                   
     3) Waithe, Madison                 4) Young, Jayla                   
  3 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                             2:49.21  
     1) Brown, Saphyr                   2) Dixon, Soleigh                 
     3) Sirdine, Payton                 4) Wilson, Mya                    
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                   X2:49.18  
     1) Eugene, Niera                   2) Evans, Jaiyana                 
     3) Jefferson, Camille              4) Torchon, Kaitlyn               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    5:26.45  
     1) Allen, Nyasia                   2) Minter, Jahan                  
     3) English, Ja'Mea                 4) Earnest, Monea                 
  2 Foundation Track Club  'A'                          6:45.49  
     1) Simonetti, Kathryn              2) Tidridge, Payten               
     3) Tidridge, Danika                4) Simonetti, Danielle            
  3 Quiet Storm Track Club  'A'                         7:22.00  
     1) Johnson, Jihiyah                2) Waithe, Madison                
     3) Lowe, Sahara                    4) Hazelwood-Durrant, Amia        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde             3.21m  
  2 Melusky, Addison             Attleboro YM             2.73m  
  3 Durant, Alyssa               Metropolis-B             2.64m  
  4 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde             2.42m  
  5 Dechantsreiter, Sarah        Metropolis-B             2.24m  
  6 Huff, Alysse                 Capital City             2.19m  
  7 Edwards, McKinley            Haverhill El             2.04m  
  8 Peterson, Margaret           Central CT J             1.78m  
  9 Brown, Saphyr                Central CT J             1.38m  
 -- Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra            X2.70m  
 -- Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par            X1.83m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mya                  Central CT J             3.74m  
  2 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             2.61m  
 
55 Meter  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr              8.13q  3 
  2 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde              8.59q  5 
  3 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra              8.60q  5 
  4 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli              8.63q  3 
  5 Colvin, Sierra               Unattached                8.74q  2 
  6 Gall, Yasmina                Delaware Eli              8.75q  6 
  7 Gray, Aria                   Capital City              8.84q  1 
  8 Gray, Asra                   Capital City              8.87q  5 
  9 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut               8.89   2 
 10 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac              8.96   7 
 10 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub              8.96   5 
 12 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J              8.99   5 
 12 George, Anya                 chester chee              8.99   1 
 14 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Tra              9.12   3 
 15 Clark, Emerson               Haverhill El              9.17   1 
 16 Johnson, Camille             Unattached                9.24   8 
 17 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli              9.29   7 
 18 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T              9.39   6 
 19 Robinson, Morgan             Infinity Tra              9.42   2 
 20 McMillian, Jada              Connecticut               9.49   8 
 21 Harmon, E'Naysia             chester chee              9.50   7 
 22 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Quiet Storm               9.51   8 
 23 Foster, Morgan               God's Speed               9.60   6 
 24 Smith, Jyerra                Delaware Eli              9.61   7 
 25 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J              9.65   4 
 25 Sanchez, Jaylah              Delaware Eli              9.65   4 
 27 Kennedy, Dayna               Metropolis-B              9.70   7 
 28 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track              9.74   4 
 29 Sesay, Mabinty               Eye Catchers              9.81   1 
 30 Abdus-Salaam, Sakinah        Infinity Tra              9.83   8 
 30 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J              9.83   5 
 32 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout              9.96   8 
 33 Jacobs, Mckensie             Delaware Eli             10.11   7 
 34 Harris, Lailah               Metropolis-B             10.43   4 
 35 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta             11.00   3 
 36 Brooks, Zorinah              Quiet Storm              11.80   8 
 37 Castro, Melania              MySprintClub             11.91   5 
 -- Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached               X8.42   8 
 -- Charles, Abigail             New York Sta             X8.46   4 
 -- Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles             X8.51   4 
 -- Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             X8.53   7 
 -- Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   X8.76   6 
 -- Swift, Kaela                 Unattached               X8.83   7 
 -- Webb, Jada                   ing Diva             X9.13   4 
 -- Hemmings, Saagi              Unattached               X9.25   4 
 -- Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             X9.33   8 
 -- Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra             X9.52   6 
 -- Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra             X9.52   5 
 -- Grange, Adiana               Metro Eagles            X10.13   6 
 -- Taylor, Gaselle              Vo2max Track            X10.26   3 
 
55 Meter  9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr              8.26  
  2 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde              8.51  
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli              8.66  
  4 Colvin, Sierra               Unattached                8.69  
  5 Gall, Yasmina                Delaware Eli              8.71  
  6 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra              8.73  
  7 Gray, Aria                   Capital City              8.74  
  8 Gray, Asra                   Capital City              8.88  
Preliminaries
  9 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut                     
 10 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub                    
 10 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac                    
 12 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J                    
 12 George, Anya                 chester chee                    
 14 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Tra                    
 15 Clark, Emerson               Haverhill El                    
 16 Johnson, Camille             Unattached                      
 17 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli                    
 18 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T                    
 19 Robinson, Morgan             Infinity Tra                    
 20 McMillian, Jada              Connecticut                     
 21 Harmon, E'Naysia             chester chee                    
 22 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Quiet Storm                     
 23 Foster, Morgan               God's Speed                     
 24 Smith, Jyerra                Delaware Eli                    
 25 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J                    
 25 Sanchez, Jaylah              Delaware Eli                    
 27 Kennedy, Dayna               Metropolis-B                    
 28 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track                    
 29 Sesay, Mabinty               Eye Catchers                    
 30 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J                    
 30 Abdus-Salaam, Sakinah        Infinity Tra                    
 32 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout                    
 33 Jacobs, Mckensie             Delaware Eli                    
 34 Harris, Lailah               Metropolis-B                    
 35 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta                    
 36 Brooks, Zorinah              Quiet Storm                     
 37 Castro, Melania              MySprintClub                    
 -- Swift, Kaela                 Unattached                  X   
 -- Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached                  X   
 -- Hemmings, Saagi              Unattached                  X   
 
200 Meter  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Infinity Tra             27.89   1 
  2 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr             30.08   2 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Unattached               30.67   2 
  4 Fisher, Naiya                Central CT J             31.43   6 
  5 Gray, Asra                   Capital City             31.51   6 
  6 Gray, Aria                   Capital City             31.97   4 
  7 Stovall, Quin                Infinity Tra             32.20   2 
  8 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut              32.35   7 
  9 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde             32.56   1 
 10 Fevrier Babb, Jordyn         Explosion Tr             32.89   5 
 11 George, Anya                 chester chee             33.24   3 
 12 Johnson, Camille             Unattached               33.96   4 
 13 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Tra             33.96   3 
 14 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli             33.96  14 
 15 McLean, Sanaa                Eye Catchers             34.30   8 
 16 Harmon, E'Naysia             chester chee             34.48   6 
 17 Wilson, Dream                Central CT J             34.78   6 
 18 Clark, Emerson               Haverhill El             34.89   7 
 19 Foreshaw, Chasity            Haverhill El             35.09   8 
 20 Sanchez, Jaylah              Delaware Eli             35.14   8 
 21 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track             35.24   8 
 22 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J             35.41  11 
 23 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub             35.46  14 
 24 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac             35.56   4 
 25 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay     Quiet Storm              35.57  13 
 26 Moore, Kierra                Eye Catchers             36.01  10 
 27 Robinson, Morgan             Infinity Tra             36.11   6 
 28 Allen, Ruqayyah              chester chee             36.75  13 
 29 Burroughs, Delaney           Delaware Eli             36.77  11 
 30 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr             37.11   8 
 31 Wilkerson, Kaylene           Delaware Eli             37.18  10 
 32 Smith, Jyerra                Delaware Eli             37.21  10 
 33 Ishmail, Zaa'Kirah           chester chee             37.66  14 
 34 Rochester, Asia              Central CT J             37.88   6 
 35 Mills, Tracie                Capital City             38.34   9 
 36 Whelchel, Corinne            Danbury Yout             38.34   9 
 37 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout             38.71  12 
 38 Foster, Morgan               God's Speed              39.09   4 
 39 Fletcher, Aniayah            God's Speed              39.66   4 
 40 McMillian, Jada              Connecticut              39.84  13 
 41 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra             40.92  10 
 42 Chow Yen, Hsiu Mei           Connecticut              43.52  12 
 43 Castro, Melania              MySprintClub             43.85  13 
 44 Waithe, Erin                 Quiet Storm              44.82  14 
 -- Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par            X30.61   1 
 -- Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles            X30.82   1 
 -- Charles, Abigail             New York Sta            X30.91   3 
 -- Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra            X31.12   2 
 -- Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par            X31.99   2 
 -- Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                  X32.36   1 
 -- Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles            X32.44   3 
 -- Lam, Kaia                    Prospect Par            X32.70   5 
 -- Webb, Jada                   ing Diva            X32.78   7 
 -- Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par            X32.92   5 
 -- Swift, Kaela                 Unattached              X33.05   2 
 -- Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par            X34.76   7 
 -- McMillan, Braelyn            Ocean Breeze            X34.84  14 
 -- Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par            X34.86   5 
 -- Hemmings, Saagi              Unattached              X35.06   4 
 -- Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra            X35.80   9 
 -- Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra            X35.80   5 
 -- Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra            X36.29  12 
 -- Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par            X37.00  10 
 -- Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles            X37.02   9 
 -- Montgomery, Jade             Prospect Par            X37.72   9 
 -- Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached              X37.90   1 
 -- Taylor, Gaselle              Vo2max Track            X38.40  13 
 -- Idone, Isabella              Ocean Breeze            X39.47   7 
 -- Grange, Adiana               Metro Eagles            X39.75  13 
 -- Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze            X39.81  11 
 -- Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par            X40.24  11 
 -- Toretta, Kayla               Ocean Breeze            X41.21   9 
 -- Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze            X43.16  11 
 -- Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta            X47.29  12 
 
400 Meter  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Infinity Tra           1:02.95   1 
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde           1:09.81   1 
  3 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           1:10.56   2 
  4 Colvin, Sierra               Unattached             1:13.54   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde           1:16.84   2 
  6 Williams, Kiylah             Central CT J           1:18.62   5 
  7 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track           1:18.71   6 
  8 George, Anya                 chester chee           1:18.88   3 
  9 Johnson, Camille             Unattached             1:18.95   6 
 10 Fevrier Babb, Jordyn         Explosion Tr           1:19.50   5 
 11 Peterson, Amelia             Central CT J           1:19.93   2 
 12 Calhoun, Kaylani             chester chee           1:20.01   4 
 13 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse Trac           1:20.10   4 
 14 Harmon, E'Naysia             chester chee           1:20.68   5 
 15 Nickerson, Morgan            chester chee           1:21.24   3 
 16 Thomas, Lily                 Haverhill El           1:21.56   5 
 17 Evans Goode, Dynasia         Metropolis-B           1:23.25  10 
 18 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr           1:25.66   7 
 19 Filipczak, Blanka            Connecticut            1:28.30   9 
 20 Jeffers, Niya                chester chee           1:29.17  10 
 21 Ishmail, Zaa'Kirah           chester chee           1:29.40  10 
 22 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Tra           1:30.54   7 
 23 Waithe, Erin                 Quiet Storm            1:30.62  10 
 24 Wilkerson, Kaylene           Delaware Eli           1:30.86   7 
 25 Mills, Tracie                Capital City           1:32.40   8 
 26 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           1:34.08   9 
 27 Terry, Lennex                Hershey Blaz           1:35.05   9 
 28 Chow Yen, Hsiu Mei           Connecticut            1:36.14   9 
 29 Jacobs, Mckensie             Delaware Eli           1:45.64   7 
 30 Pascal, Jane                 Tnt Express            1:56.02   9 
 -- Graham, Alissa               Club44                X1:07.16   1 
 -- Gibson, Leilani              Unattached            X1:10.60   2 
 -- Liburd, Nyla                 Prospect Par          X1:13.01   1 
 -- Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached            X1:13.99   1 
 -- Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles          X1:14.87   2 
 -- Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par          X1:16.45   4 
 -- Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                X1:17.37   3 
 -- Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par          X1:20.47   2 
 -- Taylor, Gaselle              Vo2max Track          X1:21.46   5 
 -- Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl          X1:21.90   6 
 -- Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl          X1:22.62   7 
 -- Hemmings, Saagi              Unattached            X1:24.16   3 
 -- Clarke, Jada                 Velocity Tra          X1:24.88   7 
 -- Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra          X1:27.05   8 
 -- Gonzalez, Erica              288 Track Cl          X1:27.32   8 
 -- Antwi, Ladyann               288 Track Cl          X1:28.34   8 
 -- Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles          X1:28.51   3 
 -- Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra          X1:30.53   8 
 -- Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl          X1:33.78  10 
 -- Gonzalez, Cindy              288 Track Cl          X1:33.82   8 
 -- Slippen, Francesca           New York Sta          X1:39.62   9 
 -- Toretta, Kayla               Ocean Breeze          X1:40.17   6 
 -- Santos, Sophia               Ocean Breeze          X1:43.27   4 
 -- Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze          X1:55.97   4 
 
800 Meter  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           2:40.25   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde           2:41.85   1 
  3 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde           2:48.71   1 
  4 Peterson, Amelia             Central CT J           2:49.70   2 
  5 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El           3:00.03   1 
  6 Nickerson, Morgan            chester chee           3:05.03   2 
  7 Calhoun, Kaylani             chester chee           3:08.15   3 
  8 Burroughs, Delaney           Delaware Eli           3:09.32   2 
  9 Williams, Kennedi            MySprintClub           3:16.36   3 
 10 Ishmail, Zaa'Kirah           chester chee           3:17.50   3 
 11 Jeffers, Niya                chester chee           3:18.16   3 
 12 Batista, Victoria            Danbury Yout           3:21.62   3 
 13 Pascal, Jane                 Tnt Express            3:22.18   1 
 14 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Tra           3:22.25   2 
 15 McLean, Sanaa                Eye Catchers           3:26.13   3 
 16 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc Track Cl           3:27.65   2 
 17 Moore, Kierra                Eye Catchers           3:28.11   3 
 18 Terry, Lennex                Hershey Blaz           3:29.11   3 
 19 Cargo, Brianna               Greater Phil           3:33.24   3 
 20 Rochester, Asia              Central CT J           3:35.24   3 
 -- Graham, Alissa               Club44                X2:36.18   1 
 -- Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl          X2:41.93   1 
 -- Victoria, Sahar              Island Expre          X2:48.10   1 
 -- Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Sta          X2:50.06   1 
 -- Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par          X2:54.35   2 
 -- Lam, Kaia                    Prospect Par          X3:06.32   1 
 -- Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl          X3:07.41   2 
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra          X3:10.09   3 
 -- Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par          X3:13.11   2 
 -- Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles          X3:13.72   2 
 -- Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par          X3:19.49   3 
 -- Montgomery, Jade             Prospect Par          X3:20.54   3 
 -- Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra          X3:23.89   3 
 -- Santos, Sophia               Ocean Breeze          X3:52.33   2 
 -- Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze          X4:20.04   2 
 
1500 Meter  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           5:42.96   1 
  2 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El           5:43.08   1 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde           5:57.09   1 
  4 Bush, Emily                  Unattached             5:59.40   1 
  5 Peterson, Amelia             Central CT J           5:59.85   2 
  6 Pascal, Jane                 Tnt Express            6:34.54   2 
  7 Batista, Victoria            Danbury Yout           6:38.01   2 
  8 Williams, Kennedi            MySprintClub           6:41.03   2 
  9 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc Track Cl           7:00.30   2 
 10 Nickerson, Morgan            chester chee           7:06.19   2 
 11 Cargo, Brianna               Greater Phil           7:09.21   2 
 -- Graham, Alissa               Club44                X5:23.09   1 
 -- Gibson, Leilani              Unattached            X5:32.45   1 
 -- Victoria, Sahar              Island Expre          X5:39.62   1 
 -- Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par          X6:13.11   2 
 -- Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par          X6:35.01   2 
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra          X6:37.38   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:09.10  
     1) Beasley, Dahlia                 2) Rodriguez, Sivann              
     3) Rodriguez, Ameenah              4) Scott, DaMya                   
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:14.53  
     1) Hernandez, Ariana               2) Sanchez, Jaylah                
     3) Gall, Yasmina                   4) Crews, Kailah                  
  3 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                             2:19.15  
     1) Fisher, Naiya                   2) Rochester, Asia                
     3) Williams, Kiylah                4) Wilson, Dream                  
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      2:35.32  
     1) Burroughs, Delaney              2) Jacobs, Mckensie               
     3) Wilkerson, Kaylene              4) Smith, Jyerra                  
  5 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           2:40.00  
     1) Grannum, Renelle                2) Fevrier Babb, Jordyn           
     3) Johnson, Mikayla                4) Daley, Logan                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:59.12  
     1) Rodriguez, Sivann               2) Beasley, Dahlia                
     3) Rodriguez, Ameenah              4) Harley, Nadiah                 
  2 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     5:35.70  
     1) Olivieri, Gabriela              2) Thomas, Lily                   
     3) Clark, Emerson                  4) Foreshaw, Chasity              
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             1.10m  
  2 Fisher, Naiya                Central CT J             1.05m  
  3 Thomas, Lily                 Haverhill El             1.00m  
 -- Evans Goode, Dynasia         Metropolis-B                NH  
 -- Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J                NH  
 -- Allen, Ruqayyah              chester chee                NH  
 -- Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles            X1.15m  
 -- Webb, Jada                   ing Diva            X1.00m  
 -- Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra            X1.00m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gall, Yasmina                Delaware Eli             4.08m  
  2 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub             3.88m  
  3 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             3.71m  
  4 Spoor, Danya                 Rogue ner             3.37m  
  5 Whelchel, Corinne            Danbury Yout             3.21m  
  6 Williams, Kiylah             Central CT J             3.07m  
  7 McMillian, Jada              Connecticut              2.93m  
  8 Robinson, Morgan             Infinity Tra             2.84m  
  9 Johnson, Camille             Unattached               2.80m  
 10 Filipczak, Blanka            Connecticut              2.74m  
 11 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra             2.68m  
 12 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc Track Cl             2.40m  
 13 Fletcher, Aniayah            God's Speed              1.93m  
 14 Jeffers, Niya                chester chee             1.74m  
 15 Foster, Morgan               God's Speed              1.63m  
 -- Foreshaw, Chasity            Haverhill El              FOUL  
 -- Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra            X3.83m  
 -- Gibson, Leilani              Unattached              X3.60m  
 -- Idone, Isabella              Ocean Breeze            X2.55m  
 -- Swift, Kaela                 Unattached              X2.42m  
 -- Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze            X2.39m  
 -- Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze            X1.45m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha          Connecticut              6.79m  
  2 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             6.16m  
  3 Allen, Ruqayyah              chester chee             4.78m  
  4 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J             4.66m  
  5 Schaniel, Alexis             Danbury Yout             4.62m  
  6 Batista, Victoria            Danbury Yout             4.23m  
  7 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams             4.10m  
  8 Silver, Samia                Roselle Rams             3.87m  
  9 Brooks, Zorinah              Quiet Storm              3.49m  
 10 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra             3.09m  
 11 Engeland, Molly              Metropolis-B             2.63m  
 -- Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par            X5.38m  
 -- Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles            X4.29m  
 -- Grange, Adiana               Metro Eagles            X3.40m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Dayna               Metropolis-B          11:55.06  
  2 Harris, Lailah               Metropolis-B          12:16.77  
  3 Engeland, Molly              Metropolis-B          12:32.95  
 -- Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra               XDQ  
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra         X11:23.99  
 
55 Meter  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra              7.79q  2 
  2 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta              7.93q  3 
  3 Saunders, Taliah             Above Xpecta              8.00q  5 
  4 Parker, Nevaeh               God's Speed               8.01q  6 
  4 Black-Smith, Ayonna          Delaware Eli              8.01q  4 
  6 Ferrell, Anaeja              Above Xpecta              8.05q  5 
  7 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra              8.16q  4 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti              8.19q  7 
  9 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T              8.27   7 
 10 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers              8.33   2 
 11 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton ni              8.36   2 
 12 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp              8.38   6 
 13 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olymp              8.48   4 
 14 Lothian, Abby                Wellesley Yo              8.53   2 
 14 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde              8.53   3 
 16 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J              8.54   1 
 17 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr              8.58   4 
 18 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Yout              8.60   5 
 19 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar              8.64   7 
 20 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City              8.77   7 
 21 Bates, Ariyana               Maple Shade               8.82   2 
 22 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub              8.83   3 
 23 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde              8.92   1 
 24 Shubert, Brooke              First State               8.99   6 
 25 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde              9.01   3 
 25 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City              9.01   5 
 27 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.               9.08   4 
 28 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up               9.12   6 
 29 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams              9.21   4 
 30 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr              9.27   6 
 31 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J              9.48   1 
 32 Mcdonald, Layla              Central CT J              9.56   1 
 33 Campbell, Imani              Connecticut               9.85   6 
 34 Smith, Erin                  God's Speed              10.06   1 
 35 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut              10.43   2 
 -- Reaves, Adaria               Vo2max Track             X8.19   1 
 -- Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             X8.34   3 
 -- Smith-Griffin, Paige         Unattached               X8.61   3 
 -- Strong, Leah                 Club44                   X8.68   7 
 -- Washigton, Bre               Vo2max Track             X8.78   5 
 -- Bruce, Chace                 Vo2max Track             X9.56   5 
 
55 Meter  11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra              7.64  
  2 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta              7.76  
  3 Parker, Nevaeh               God's Speed               8.00  
  4 Ferrell, Anaeja              Above Xpecta              8.03  
  5 Black-Smith, Ayonna          Delaware Eli              8.06  
  6 Saunders, Taliah             Above Xpecta              8.13  
  7 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti              8.15  
  8 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra              8.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T                    
 10 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers                    
 11 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton ni                    
 12 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp                    
 13 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olymp                    
 14 Lothian, Abby                Wellesley Yo                    
 14 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde                    
 16 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J                    
 17 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr                    
 18 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Yout                    
 19 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar                    
 20 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City                    
 21 Bates, Ariyana               Maple Shade                     
 22 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub                    
 23 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde                    
 24 Shubert, Brooke              First State                     
 25 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde                    
 25 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City                    
 27 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.                     
 28 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up                     
 29 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams                    
 30 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr                    
 31 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J                    
 32 Mcdonald, Layla              Central CT J                    
 33 Campbell, Imani              Connecticut                     
 34 Smith, Erin                  God's Speed                     
 35 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut                     
 -- Smith-Griffin, Paige         Unattached                  X   
 
200 Meter  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra             27.85   1 
  2 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta             28.16   2 
  3 Parker, Nevaeh               God's Speed              28.20   2 
  4 Stephens, Gabrielle          2c2w Athleti             28.61   2 
  5 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra             29.24   2 
  6 Saunders, Taliah             Above Xpecta             29.29   4 
  7 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr             29.33   3 
  8 Ferrell, Anaeja              Above Xpecta             29.47  15 
  9 Black-Smith, Ayonna          Delaware Eli             29.56   5 
 10 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J             30.29   4 
 11 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P             30.31   6 
 12 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J             30.47   5 
 13 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton ni             30.54   3 
 14 Gilliard, Briana             Danbury Yout             30.59   5 
 15 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp             30.76   6 
 16 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr             30.96   3 
 17 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             31.00   3 
 18 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             31.27   3 
 19 Novas, Aaliyah               Danbury Yout             31.34   9 
 20 Keller, Julia                Ambler Olymp             31.40   7 
 21 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde             31.81   7 
 22 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz             31.82   4 
 23 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub             32.19  12 
 24 Guevara, Sophia              Danbury Yout             32.32  11 
 25 Anderson, Zantia             Capital City             32.67   9 
 26 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             32.73   6 
 27 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr             32.99   8 
 28 Shubert, Brooke              First State              33.39  11 
 29 Moloney, Maura               Foundation T             33.42   6 
 30 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              33.65   8 
 31 Manderville, Timia           Willis/Camde             33.68   9 
 32 Sabree, Ilana                Capital City             34.09  10 
 33 Buckley, Anna                Unattached               34.10  10 
 34 Caldwell, Zaina              chester chee             34.29  13 
 35 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr             34.36   9 
 36 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J             34.47  11 
 37 Simmons, Zahara              Infinity Tra             34.72   8 
 38 Garcia, Caylee               Central CT J             35.06  11 
 39 Brown, Daniah                chester chee             35.19   8 
 40 DeLon, Brooklyn              Eye Catchers             36.43   9 
 41 Hite, Tashya                 Capital City             36.51  11 
 42 Hobin, Rachel                Clcf Track P             37.25  11 
 43 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz             38.00   7 
 44 Place, Olivia                Central CT J             41.37  13 
 45 Spradley, Morgan             Quiet Storm              47.14  14 
 46 Lynch, Kayley                Quiet Storm              49.72  14 
 -- Mitchell, Yashima            Nypd Falcons            X28.30   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Vo2max Track            X28.73   1 
 -- Reaves, Adaria               Vo2max Track            X28.78   1 
 -- Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles            X29.84   1 
 -- St Louis, Emily              Club44                  X29.97   2 
 -- Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra            X30.03   3 
 -- Strong, Leah                 Club44                  X30.87   5 
 -- Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta            X31.10   5 
 -- Smith-Griffin, Paige         Unattached              X31.11   4 
 -- Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta            X31.46   7 
 -- Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par            X31.48   6 
 -- Kilgore, Raven               Prospect Par            X32.31  10 
 -- Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra            X33.33  10 
 -- Cox, Bailee                  Prospect Par            X34.45  10 
 -- Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par            X34.74   8 
 -- Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par            X34.75  10 
 -- Owens, Cheyenne              Club44                  X35.86   7 
 -- Hamm, Leah                   ing Diva            X36.51  12 
 -- Singh, Suhani                Prospect Par            X37.07  13 
 -- Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par            X37.57  12 
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par            X39.14  13 
 -- Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par            X39.28  15 
 -- Myer, Natalie                Prospect Par            X39.36  15 
 -- Rothfeld, Annabel            Prospect Par            X41.04  12 
 -- Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze            X41.10  12 
 -- Arnsten, Ruby                Prospect Par            X42.81  13 
 -- Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par            X53.37  14 
 -- Bruce, Chace                 Vo2max Track            X53.39  14 
 
400 Meter  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr           1:06.97   2 
  2 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           1:08.46   2 
  3 Keller, Julia                Ambler Olymp           1:10.25   4 
  4 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler           1:11.04   5 
  5 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler           1:11.20   4 
  6 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:11.50   3 
  7 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           1:12.07   5 
  8 Whelchel, Sofia              Danbury Yout           1:12.49   3 
  9 Parker, Nevaeh               God's Speed            1:12.70   1 
 10 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr           1:13.09   2 
 11 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olymp           1:13.14   7 
 12 Teixeira, Marianna           Danbury Yout           1:13.84   6 
 13 Spradley, Morgan             Quiet Storm            1:15.29  13 
 14 Buckley, Anna                Unattached             1:17.35   9 
 15 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr           1:17.49   7 
 16 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City           1:17.69   8 
 17 Rubio, Gina                  MySprintClub           1:18.49  11 
 18 Murray, Zanti                Capital City           1:18.81   8 
 19 Lamin, Mikayla               Eye Catchers           1:18.90   2 
 20 Caldwell, Zaina              chester chee           1:19.72  13 
 21 Sabree, Ilana                Capital City           1:20.80  10 
 22 Clark, Heather               Danbury Yout           1:21.78  10 
 23 Hobin, Rachel                Clcf Track P           1:24.62  10 
 24 Gabin, Amalia                Haverhill El           1:25.44   9 
 25 Earnest, Mekiyah             chester chee           1:26.99  11 
 26 Garcia, Caylee               Central CT J           1:29.11  11 
 27 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           1:33.42   4 
 -- Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Vo2max Track               XDQ   1 
 -- Garrett, Sanai               Connecticut                 DQ  10 
 -- Atkinson, Dayzha             chester chee                DQ   8 
 -- Bo, Kaya                  Prospect Par               XDQ   8 
 -- Madison, Ashlee              First State                 DQ  12 
 -- Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles               XDQ   2 
 -- Brown, Daniah                chester chee                DQ  12 
 -- Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers                DQ   4 
 -- St Louis, Emily              Club44                X1:05.77   1 
 -- Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra          X1:08.07   2 
 -- Mitchell, Yashima            Nypd Falcons          X1:08.33   1 
 -- Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles          X1:09.67   1 
 -- Smith-Griffin, Paige         Unattached            X1:11.12   3 
 -- Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva          X1:11.62   4 
 -- Jackman, Shadea              Club44                X1:12.37   6 
 -- Washigton, Bre               Vo2max Track          X1:13.30   6 
 -- Strong, Leah                 Club44                X1:14.46   4 
 -- Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta          X1:14.59   3 
 -- Watling, Biruk               Prospect Par          X1:14.65   6 
 -- Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre          X1:15.03   8 
 -- Kilgore, Raven               Prospect Par          X1:15.97   6 
 -- Cox, Bailee                  Prospect Par          X1:18.15   9 
 -- Neibrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze          X1:18.81   6 
 -- Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par          X1:20.33   3 
 -- Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra          X1:21.50   9 
 -- Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par          X1:24.40   9 
 -- Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par          X1:24.66   7 
 -- Bruce, Chace                 Vo2max Track          X1:25.05  12 
 -- Stewart, Natalia             Prospect Par          X1:25.65  10 
 -- Rothfeld, Annabel            Prospect Par          X1:33.18  11 
 -- Taylor, Jasmine              Prospect Par          X1:35.30  11 
 -- Arnsten, Ruby                Prospect Par          X1:37.57  12 
 -- Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze          X1:38.90   9 
 
800 Meter  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           2:31.00   1 
  2 Price, Miracle               Infinity Tra           2:32.15   1 
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           2:37.62   1 
  4 Pastore, Valerie             Foundation T           2:39.55   1 
  5 Gorriaran, Sophia            Providence C           2:40.85   1 
  6 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El           2:41.22   1 
  7 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olymp           2:42.91   3 
  8 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler           2:45.67   2 
  9 Simonetti, Olivia            Foundation T           2:48.28   2 
 10 Travis, Sabreeya             Infinity Tra           2:48.39   3 
 11 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler           2:48.84   2 
 12 Davis, DonNay                Connecticut            2:51.40   2 
 13 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           2:51.63   2 
 14 Guevara, Sophia              Danbury Yout           2:52.37   3 
 15 Redenbaugh, Isabel           ning Rebe           2:56.92   4 
 16 Schwartz, Nicole             495 Track              3:04.07   3 
 17 Sweeney, Madelaine           Danbury Yout           3:07.67   3 
 18 Blakeney, Tyra               Delaware Eli           3:12.41   2 
 19 Atkinson, Dayzha             chester chee           3:17.34   3 
 20 Madison, Ashlee              First State            3:22.87   4 
 21 DeLon, Brooklyn              Eye Catchers           3:23.40   4 
 -- Caldwell, Zaina              chester chee                DQ   4 
 -- Gabin, Amalia                Haverhill El                DQ   4 
 -- Blackwell, Kayla             Connecticut                 DQ   4 
 -- White, Kallie                Prospect Par               XDQ   4 
 -- St Louis, Emily              Club44                X2:36.68   1 
 -- Lallemand, Amari             Unattached            X2:40.91   1 
 -- Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta          X2:43.08   2 
 -- Watling, Biruk               Prospect Par          X2:48.77   2 
 -- Jackman, Shadea              Club44                X2:50.03   1 
 -- Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par          X2:52.77   3 
 -- Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre          X2:54.16   2 
 -- Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par          X2:57.86   3 
 -- Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre          X3:00.62   2 
 -- Toretta, Madison             Ocean Breeze          X3:00.91   3 
 -- Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par          X3:01.57   3 
 -- Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par          X3:17.24   4 
 -- Myer, Natalie                Prospect Par          X3:18.47   4 
 -- Gonzalez, Tatiana            288 Track Cl          X3:19.10   4 
 -- Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par          X3:48.44   4 
 
1500 Meter  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucason, Elizabeth           Unattached             5:11.01   1 
  2 Price, Miracle               Infinity Tra           5:20.34   1 
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           5:32.72   1 
  4 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler           5:35.74   2 
  5 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El           5:41.21   1 
  6 Blackwell, Kayla             Connecticut            5:43.15   2 
  7 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler           5:43.78   1 
  8 Guevara, Sophia              Danbury Yout           5:44.40   2 
  9 Travis, Sabreeya             Infinity Tra           5:44.45   2 
 10 Deitrick, Katelyn            Hershey Blaz           5:45.95   1 
 11 Davis, DonNay                Connecticut            5:46.75   2 
 12 Simonetti, Olivia            Foundation T           5:49.15   1 
 13 Redenbaugh, Isabel           ning Rebe           6:12.57   2 
 14 Arevalo, Diana               Foundation T           6:58.10   2 
 -- Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par          X5:35.19   2 
 -- Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par          X5:35.34   1 
 -- Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta          X5:37.35   1 
 -- Lallemand, Amari             Unattached            X5:38.58   1 
 -- Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre          X5:47.35   2 
 -- Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre          X5:49.49   1 
 -- Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta          X5:59.68   2 
 -- Jackman, Shadea              Club44                X6:01.61   2 
 -- Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par          X6:13.33   2 
 -- Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par          X6:13.44   2 
 -- Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par          X6:20.98   2 
 
3000 Meter  11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucason, Elizabeth           Unattached            10:47.52  
  2 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler          11:52.37  
  3 Deitrick, Katelyn            Hershey Blaz          12:09.57  
  4 Sweeney, Madelaine           Danbury Yout          12:37.87  
  5 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached            12:59.31  
  6 Arevalo, Diana               Foundation T          14:03.99  
 -- Muccini, Siena               Unattached           X10:51.70  
 -- Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva         X11:46.71  
 -- Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par         X11:59.71  
 -- Barnes, Avionne              Vo2max Track         X12:22.17  
 -- Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta         X12:24.35  
 -- Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par         X12:56.93  
 -- Lallemand, Amari             Unattached           X12:58.31  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta              9.82q  1 
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             10.65q  3 
  3 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J             10.95q  1 
  4 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P             11.17q  2 
  5 Clark, Heather               Danbury Yout             11.50q  3 
  6 Murray, Zanti                Capital City             11.68q  3 
  7 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             11.92q  3 
  8 Engeland, Isabella           Metropolis-B             12.26q  3 
  9 Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Yout             12.39   1 
 10 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.              12.80   1 
 -- Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             X9.84   1 
 -- Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles            X10.72   2 
 -- Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta            X12.51   2 
 -- Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles            X12.56   3 
 -- Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par            X13.45   2 
 -- Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre            X14.93   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Nyjai               Above Xpecta              9.43  
  2 Mcdonald, Zoe                Central CT J             10.58  
  3 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P             10.63  
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             10.80  
  5 Clark, Heather               Danbury Yout             11.61  
  6 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             11.69  
  7 Engeland, Isabella           Metropolis-B             12.22  
  8 Murray, Zanti                Capital City             14.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Yout                    
 10 Hawthorne, Mikhaila          Bellmore/N.                     
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Foundation Track Club  'A'                          2:04.22   1 
     1) Weiner, Stephanie               2) Simonetti, Olivia              
     3) Moloney, Maura                  4) Pastore, Valerie               
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:04.58   1 
     1) Essilfie, Naomi                 2) Harley, Naomi                  
     3) Pruitt, Ciani                   4) Tucker, Breyanna               
  3 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  2:04.95   2 
     1) Williams, Kimberleigh           2) Gilliard, Briana               
     3) Bowman, Zoe                     4) Novas, Aaliyah                 
  4 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           2:05.84   2 
     1) Mondesir, Joanie                2) Matthews-Correia, Linsey       
     3) James, Ana                      4) Dennis, Jahmilia               
  5 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:09.42   2 
     1) Henderson, Laniyah              2) Jones, Johniece                
     3) Anderson, Zantia                4) Murray, Zanti                  
 -- Vo2max Track Club  'A'                             X1:59.86   1 
     1) Reaves, Adaria                  2) Washigton, Bre                 
     3) King, Desiree                   4) Gonzalez, Ashleigh             
 -- Metro Eagles  'A'                                  X2:03.99   1 
     1) Moore, Anissa                   2) Ramsay, Niyev                  
     3) Jefferies, Abigail              4) Kuylen, Sania                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:51.60  
     1) Klanke, Alexandra               2) Brown, Karyne                  
     3) Daskalova, Gabriella            4) Simon, Bayliss                 
  2 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  4:57.50  
     1) Whelchel, Sofia                 2) Novas, Aaliyah                 
     3) Teixeira, Marianna              4) Gilliard, Briana               
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                   X5:16.30  
     1) Berger, Hannah                  2) Bo, Kaya                    
     3) Byrd, Annie                     4) Karmen-Chan, Talya             
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             1.45m  
  2 Spoor, Elsa                  Rogue ner             1.35m  
  3 Blakeney, Tyra               Delaware Eli             1.30m  
  4 Lynch, Kayley                Quiet Storm             J1.30m  
  5 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J             1.25m  
  6 Jones, Johniece              Capital City             1.20m  
  7 Hobin, Lindsey               Clcf Track P             1.15m  
  7 Edwards, Isabella            Haverhill El             1.15m  
 -- Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up                 NH  
 -- Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr                NH  
 -- Place, Olivia                Central CT J                NH  
 -- Simmons, Zahara              Infinity Tra                NH  
 -- Filipczak, Zofia             Connecticut                 NH  
 -- Davis, DonNay                Connecticut                 NH  
 -- Bowman, Zoe                  Danbury Yout                NH  
 -- Gabin, Amalia                Haverhill El                NH  
 -- Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel                NH  
 -- Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles            X1.20m  
 -- Neibrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze            X1.15m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra             4.62m  
  2 Bryant, Zahra                Infinity Tra             4.37m  
  3 McDermott, Maya              Ambler Olymp             4.26m  
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             4.14m  
  5 Whelchel, Sofia              Danbury Yout             4.12m  
  6 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             4.05m  
  7 Nicoletti, Ashley            Wilton ni             3.90m  
  8 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J             3.77m  
  9 Weiner, Stephanie            Foundation T             3.73m  
 10 Keller, Julia                Ambler Olymp             3.54m  
 11 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde             3.47m  
 12 Jones, Johniece              Capital City             3.41m  
 13 Garcia, Caylee               Central CT J             3.22m  
 14 Lothian, Abby                Wellesley Yo             3.20m  
 15 Henderson, Laniyah           Capital City             3.10m  
 16 Stapleton, Tia               Heads Up              2.99m  
 17 Place, Olivia                Central CT J             2.87m  
 18 Smith, Erin                  God's Speed              2.72m  
 19 Buckley, Anna                Unattached               2.68m  
 20 Clark, Heather               Danbury Yout             2.52m  
 -- Moloney, Maura               Foundation T              FOUL  
 -- Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par            X3.76m  
 -- Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par            X3.43m  
 -- Hamm, Leah                   ing Diva            X3.25m  
 -- Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre            X3.23m  
 -- Singh, Suhani                Prospect Par            X3.08m  
 -- Toretta, Madison             Ocean Breeze            X2.21m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karaway, Erin                Unattached               8.57m  
  2 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel             7.57m  
  3 Ali, Jasmin                  Connecticut              7.30m  
  4 Predham, Avery               New Fairfiel             7.11m  
  5 Campbell, Imani              Connecticut              7.05m  
  6 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             6.91m  
  7 Blakeney, Tyra               Delaware Eli             6.76m  
  8 Mcdonald, Layla              Central CT J             6.60m  
  9 Williams, Kimberleigh        Danbury Yout             5.23m  
 10 Teixeira, Marianna           Danbury Yout             5.08m  
 11 Earnest, Mekiyah             chester chee             4.74m  
 12 Sweeney, Madelaine           Danbury Yout             4.29m  
 13 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Yout             3.81m  
 14 Hobin, Rachel                Clcf Track P             3.47m  
 -- Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles            X6.48m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnest, Mekiyah             chester chee           9:43.56  
  2 Savickis, Sydney             495 Track              9:51.29  
  3 Atkinson, Dayzha             chester chee          10:24.89  
  4 Brown, Daniah                chester chee          10:42.90  
  5 Predham, Brooke              New Fairfiel          11:02.63  
  6 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     Danbury Yout          11:02.68  
  7 Filipczak, Zofia             Connecticut           11:41.17  
 -- Engeland, Isabella           Metropolis-B                DQ  
 
55 Meter  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abinusawa, Moforehan         Ambler Olymp              7.50q  3 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express               7.54q  5 
  3 Epps, Sabria                 Infinity Tra              7.58q  2 
  4 Perry, Nylah                 Get Dusted                7.59q  5 
  5 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz              7.69q  1 
  6 Janes, Whitney               Metropolis-B              7.74q  4 
  7 Rodriguez, Maris             Unattached                7.76q  6 
  8 Black-Smith, Aniyah          Delaware Eli              7.77q  1 
  9 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo              7.78   2 
 10 Dodoo, Safiya                Ambler Olymp              7.83   4 
 11 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up               7.86   2 
 12 Callope, Brandi              Ambler Olymp              7.88   3 
 13 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri           Infinity Tra              7.89   4 
 14 Carter, Imani                chester chee              7.91   2 
 15 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna         Ambler Olymp              7.97   5 
 16 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track              7.98   3 
 16 Boyer, Ondrea                First State               7.98   6 
 18 Prescott, Malkiyah           Eye Catchers              7.99   6 
 19 Stick, Madeleine             Wellesley Yo              8.20   3 
 20 Kippins, Akia                Metropolis-B              8.21   6 
 20 Kennedy, Paige               Metropolis-B              8.21   1 
 22 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton ni              8.24   4 
 23 Shine, Sydney                Ambler Olymp              8.31   5 
 24 Gore, Jayla                  First State               8.33   1 
 25 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El              8.39   5 
 26 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J              8.45   3 
 27 Subbiah, Bharathi            Wellesley Yo              8.48   4 
 28 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State               8.49   3 
 29 Bdige, Chalise            God's Speed               8.50   4 
 30 Clawson, Cameron             Capital City              8.61   2 
 31 Johnson, Nya                 Capital City              8.62   5 
 31 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J              8.62   2 
 33 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J              8.69   1 
 34 Merena, Jessica              Bucks County              8.87   5 
 35 Turner, Samiya               Foundation T              8.92   6 
 36 McKnight, Maquayla           Eye Catchers              8.94   3 
 37 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde              8.96   1 
 38 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub              9.13   4 
 39 Jones, Alexis                Roselle Rams              9.21   4 
 40 Barbosa, Talyssa             MySprintClub              9.23   3 
 41 Webb, Destiny                Delaware Eli             10.27   2 
 -- Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty             X7.40   1 
 -- Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child             X7.93   6 
 -- Persaud-Barrett, Marissa     Metro Eagles             X8.35   5 
 -- Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze             X8.44   2 
 -- English, Troi                Metro Eagles             X9.29   6 
 
55 Meter  13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express               7.45  
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Get Dusted                7.58  
  3 Epps, Sabria                 Infinity Tra              7.58  
  4 Janes, Whitney               Metropolis-B              7.64  
  5 Rodriguez, Maris             Unattached                7.73  
  6 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz              7.80  
  7 Black-Smith, Aniyah          Delaware Eli              7.84  
  8 Abinusawa, Moforehan         Ambler Olymp              7.93  
Preliminaries
  9 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo                    
 10 Dodoo, Safiya                Ambler Olymp                    
 11 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up                     
 12 Callope, Brandi              Ambler Olymp                    
 13 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri           Infinity Tra                    
 14 Carter, Imani                chester chee                    
 15 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna         Ambler Olymp                    
 16 Boyer, Ondrea                First State                     
 16 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track                    
 18 Prescott, Malkiyah           Eye Catchers                    
 19 Stick, Madeleine             Wellesley Yo                    
 20 Kennedy, Paige               Metropolis-B                    
 20 Kippins, Akia                Metropolis-B                    
 22 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton ni                    
 23 Shine, Sydney                Ambler Olymp                    
 24 Gore, Jayla                  First State                     
 25 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El                    
 26 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J                    
 27 Subbiah, Bharathi            Wellesley Yo                    
 28 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State                     
 29 Bdige, Chalise            God's Speed                     
 30 Clawson, Cameron             Capital City                    
 31 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J                    
 31 Johnson, Nya                 Capital City                    
 33 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J                    
 34 Merena, Jessica              Bucks County                    
 35 Turner, Samiya               Foundation T                    
 36 McKnight, Maquayla           Eye Catchers                    
 37 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde                    
 38 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub                    
 39 Jones, Alexis                Roselle Rams                    
 40 Barbosa, Talyssa             MySprintClub                    
 41 Webb, Destiny                Delaware Eli                    
 
200 Meter  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express              25.73   1 
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Get Dusted               26.59   1 
  3 Janes, Whitney               Metropolis-B             26.66   6 
  4 Abdus-Salaam, Zuri           Infinity Tra             26.74   4 
  5 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track             26.82   2 
  6 Vaughn, Ainsley              Metropolis-B             27.04   3 
  7 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B             27.05   1 
  8 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra             27.14   1 
  9 Dodoo, Safiya                Ambler Olymp             27.22   6 
 10 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler             27.27   2 
 11 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde             27.28   2 
 12 Carter, Imani                chester chee             27.43   4 
 13 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             27.85   3 
 14 Epps, Sabria                 Infinity Tra             28.03   3 
 15 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             28.04   2 
 16 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track             28.07   5 
 17 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             28.10   5 
 18 Black-Smith, Aniyah          Delaware Eli             28.26   7 
 19 Callope, Brandi              Ambler Olymp             28.54   6 
 20 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz             28.65   3 
 21 Kennedy, Paige               Metropolis-B             28.72   6 
 22 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B             28.80   8 
 23 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express              28.86   3 
 24 Registe, Nikeya              Central CT J             29.13   9 
 25 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             29.23   7 
 26 Stick, Madeleine             Wellesley Yo             29.31   6 
 27 Prescott, Malkiyah           Eye Catchers             29.44   8 
 28 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse Trac             29.59   4 
 29 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track             29.72   7 
 30 Boyer, Ondrea                First State              29.84   9 
 31 Gore, Jayla                  First State              30.04   9 
 32 Lowe, Anyae                  Quiet Storm              30.21  13 
 33 Johnson, Nya                 Capital City             30.37   8 
 34 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El             30.47   6 
 35 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              30.58  10 
 36 Enemuo, Sidney               Pure Acceler             30.73   9 
 37 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J             30.87  11 
 38 Clawson, Cameron             Capital City             31.08  10 
 39 Enemuo, Victoria             Pure Acceler             31.13   8 
 40 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde             31.73  10 
 41 Sanchez, Krystal             Infinity Tra             31.73   8 
 42 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J             31.87  10 
 43 Garcia, Cassidy              Central CT J             32.40  12 
 44 Sterling, La'Miyya           Jersey Heat              32.53  13 
 45 Merena, Jessica              Bucks County             32.69  11 
 46 Miller, Nialah               Above Xpecta             32.72  11 
 47 Shine, Sydney                Ambler Olymp             33.98  12 
 48 Barbosa, Talyssa             MySprintClub             34.11  13 
 49 Tenters, Abigail             Haverhill El             35.90  12 
 50 Lewis, Shay'lah              Quiet Storm              36.83  13 
 51 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             37.25   5 
 -- Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty            X25.54   1 
 -- Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child            X26.79   1 
 -- Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra            X28.41   4 
 -- Collins, Marie               Prospect Par            X29.14   3 
 -- Persaud-Barrett, Marissa     Metro Eagles            X29.74   7 
 -- Prentice, Jessica            Ocean Breeze            X30.31   4 
 -- Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta            X30.53   8 
 -- Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra            X30.80   7 
 -- Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva            X30.97  11 
 -- Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track            X30.97   2 
 -- Beaton, Nyla                 Prospect Par            X32.18  10 
 -- English, Troi                Metro Eagles            X33.41  12 
 -- Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par            X33.55   9 
 -- Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par            X34.80  10 
 -- Hanna, Gabrielle             Ocean Breeze            X41.51  12 
 
400 Meter  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express              56.95   1 
  2 Vaughn, Ainsley              Metropolis-B           1:00.62   3 
  3 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Yout           1:00.87   2 
  4 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           1:01.00   1 
  5 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler           1:01.91   1 
  6 White, Nyia                  Unattached             1:03.12   2 
  7 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           1:03.38   1 
  8 Poteat, Makyiah              chester chee           1:04.20   2 
  9 Bush, Ashley                 Jaguar Track           1:04.34   4 
 10 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra           1:05.13   3 
 11 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           1:05.27  10 
 12 Mullen, Kennedy              Unattached             1:05.38   1 
 13 Blocker, Alyssa              Pure Acceler           1:05.55   4 
 14 Carter, Imani                chester chee           1:05.93   2 
 15 Clayton, Jiya                chester chee           1:05.95   3 
 16 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B           1:07.90   5 
 17 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse Trac           1:08.14   4 
 18 Stafford, Kennedi            Connecticut            1:08.52   7 
 19 Manley, Colleen              Tnt Express            1:09.24   2 
 20 Gorriaran, Natasha           Providence C           1:09.46   6 
 21 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T           1:10.00   3 
 22 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           1:10.57   5 
 23 Brewington, Dantia           Haverhill El           1:10.82   6 
 24 Enemuo, Sidney               Pure Acceler           1:11.45   8 
 25 Green, Simone                Delaware Eli           1:11.50  10 
 26 Registe, Nikeya              Central CT J           1:11.63   7 
 27 Webber, Tomi                 Pure Acceler           1:11.92   6 
 28 Ryan, Kayleigh               495 Track              1:13.63   8 
 29 Janes, Samantha              Metropolis-B           1:14.53   9 
 30 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde           1:15.80   8 
 31 Lee, Yvonne                  Unattached             1:17.22   5 
 32 Sterling, La'Miyya           Jersey Heat            1:18.68   9 
 33 McKnight, Maquayla           Eye Catchers           1:19.12   5 
 34 Bdige, Chalise            God's Speed            1:21.60   3 
 35 Tenters, Abigail             Haverhill El           1:21.69   9 
 -- Lowe, Anyae                  Quiet Storm                DNF  10 
 -- Persaud-Barrett, Marissa     Metro Eagles               XDQ   6 
 -- Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty            X56.91   1 
 -- Palmer, Adia                 Unattached            X1:03.31   9 
 -- Collins, Marie               Prospect Par          X1:04.21   3 
 -- Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra          X1:04.73   4 
 -- Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl          X1:08.12   7 
 -- Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track          X1:08.69   6 
 -- Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles          X1:09.02   4 
 -- Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par          X1:12.20  10 
 -- Hernandez, Lauren            Island Expre          X1:12.41   5 
 -- Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par          X1:13.46   7 
 -- Hustead, Julia               Island Expre          X1:13.96   8 
 -- Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par          X1:14.71   8 
 -- Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par          X1:17.68   7 
 -- George, Olivia               Ocean Breeze          X1:17.75   6 
 -- Williams, Alyse              Ocean Breeze          X1:18.51   8 
 -- Dunson, Kamya                288 Track Cl          X1:23.24   9 
 
800 Meter  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc Track Cl           2:23.35   1 
  2 Walker, Alyssa               Team Prefo             2:29.05   1 
  3 Blocker, Alyssa              Pure Acceler           2:30.55   1 
  4 McMahon, Vivian              Cambridge Je           2:32.86   1 
  5 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           2:33.21   1 
  6 White, Nyia                  Unattached             2:33.52   1 
  7 Bush, Ashley                 Jaguar Track           2:34.12   2 
  8 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Tra           2:35.35   2 
  9 Manley, Colleen              Tnt Express            2:35.91   2 
 10 Forde, Emma                  Wellesley Yo           2:38.65   3 
 11 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El           2:38.84   1 
 12 Colflesh, Allison            Unattached             2:39.33   1 
 13 Clayton, Jiya                chester chee           2:42.69   3 
 14 Nicholas, Leann              Foundation T           2:43.44   3 
 15 Frail, Nicole                Wellesley Yo           2:43.74   4 
 16 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           2:45.16   3 
 17 Teixeira, Gabriella          Danbury Yout           2:45.78   3 
 18 Poteat, Makyiah              chester chee           2:45.87   2 
 19 Fox, Valerie                 Danbury Yout           2:47.69   3 
 20 Deroche, Gabby               Haverhill El           2:47.85   4 
 21 Ryan, Kayleigh               495 Track              2:49.88   3 
 22 Becker, Emilee               Tsc Track Cl           2:50.25   2 
 23 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            2:52.80   2 
 24 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Yout           2:54.19   4 
 25 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde           2:58.82   3 
 26 Enemuo, Victoria             Pure Acceler           2:59.01   3 
 27 Chun, Caroline               Tsc Track Cl           3:00.77   4 
 28 Harnett, Rosemarie           Tsc Track Cl           3:01.80   4 
 -- Palmer, Adia                 Unattached            X2:27.83   1 
 -- Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty          X2:35.07   1 
 -- Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par          X2:35.23   1 
 -- Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par          X2:36.26   1 
 -- Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par          X2:38.56   2 
 -- Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par          X2:41.48   2 
 -- Field, Lindsey               Island Expre          X2:42.42   3 
 -- Comerford, Giavanna          Ocean Breeze          X2:42.46   2 
 -- Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva          X2:44.46   3 
 -- Bo, Sophia                Prospect Par          X2:44.95   2 
 -- Campbell, Ani'a              Vo2max Track          X2:45.84   4 
 -- Hernandez, Lauren            Island Expre          X2:45.91   3 
 -- Beaton, Nyla                 Prospect Par          X2:48.25   4 
 -- Hustead, Julia               Island Expre          X2:51.62   3 
 -- Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra          X2:57.49   4 
 -- George, Olivia               Ocean Breeze          X2:59.22   4 
 -- Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par          X3:03.15   4 
 -- Williams, Alyse              Ocean Breeze          X3:05.27   4 
 -- Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par          X3:12.67   3 
 -- Vaserman, Ellie              Ocean Breeze          X3:28.38   4 
 
1500 Meter  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc Track Cl           4:51.61   1 
  2 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler           5:05.51   1 
  3 Paige, Makayla               Greater Lowe           5:08.16   1 
  4 Walker, Alyssa               Team Prefo             5:14.68   1 
  5 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar Track           5:20.36   2 
  6 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El           5:22.30   1 
  7 Forde, Emma                  Wellesley Yo           5:25.94   2 
  8 Deroche, Gabby               Haverhill El           5:31.44   2 
  9 Bordrick, Maya               Above Xpecta           5:32.15   2 
 10 Peterson, Daphne             Central CT J           5:34.69   2 
 11 Teixeira, Gabriella          Danbury Yout           5:35.51   2 
 12 Lounsbury, Allison           Unattached             5:37.10   2 
 13 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc Track Cl           5:39.69   2 
 14 Goyette, Rose                Unattached             5:40.96   1 
 15 Frail, Nicole                Wellesley Yo           5:42.06   2 
 16 Minns, Ashley                Foundation T           5:44.25   2 
 17 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Yout           5:45.40   2 
 18 Fox, Valerie                 Danbury Yout           5:50.24   2 
 19 Becker, Emilee               Tsc Track Cl           5:59.11   2 
 20 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            6:00.02   1 
 -- Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par          X4:57.58   1 
 -- Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty          X5:22.15   2 
 -- Field, Lindsey               Island Expre          X5:23.06   1 
 -- Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par          X5:23.67   1 
 -- James, Skye                  Prospect Par          X5:29.26   2 
 -- Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par          X5:31.54   2 
 -- Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par          X5:42.56   2 
 -- Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par          X6:03.64   2 
 -- Codoner, Madison             Ocean Breeze          X6:03.96   2 
 
3000 Meter  13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Tsc Track Cl          10:09.23  
  2 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler          11:15.01  
  3 Walters, Amelia              Haverhill El          11:27.49  
  4 Bordrick, Maya               Above Xpecta          11:33.53  
  5 Burke, Ashlynne              Gloucester C          11:38.97  
  6 Goyette, Rose                Unattached            11:43.03  
  7 Lounsbury, Allison           Unattached            11:44.45  
  8 Peterson, Daphne             Central CT J          11:52.98  
  9 Lucason, Morgan              Unattached            11:57.98  
 10 Fox, Valerie                 Danbury Yout          12:17.31  
 11 Minns, Ashley                Foundation T          12:22.16  
 -- Muccini, Sophia              Unattached           X10:26.23  
 -- Comerford, Giavanna          Ocean Breeze         X11:36.84  
 -- Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par         X11:46.15  
 -- Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par         X11:50.49  
 -- Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par         X12:39.92  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B              8.74q  1 
  2 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra              9.00q  3 
  3 Christie, Nia                Connecticut               9.02q  2 
  4 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde              9.08q  3 
  5 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat               9.61q  3 
  6 Page, Caroline               Unattached                9.72q  1 
  7 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams              9.87q  1 
  8 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express               9.91q  4 
  9 Boyer, Ondrea                First State              10.18   1 
 10 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             10.24   1 
 11 Taylor, Kassidi              First State              10.53   3 
 12 Clayton, Jiya                chester chee             10.55   3 
 13 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             10.73   4 
 14 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J             10.79   2 
 15 Bdige, Chalise            God's Speed              10.95   1 
 16 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton ni             10.96   3 
 17 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              11.19   2 
 18 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse Trac             11.96   2 
 19 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J             12.40   4 
 20 Tenters, Abigail             Haverhill El             13.80   4 
 -- Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             X9.78   4 
 -- Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz               X10.50   2 
 -- Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta            X10.69   4 
 -- Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par            X12.11   2 
 -- Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par            X12.15   2 
 -- Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par            X12.33   3 
 -- Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par            X14.23   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B              8.66  
  2 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra              8.69  
  3 Christie, Nia                Connecticut               9.01  
  4 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde              9.35  
  5 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat               9.36  
  6 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams              9.42  
  7 Page, Caroline               Unattached                9.57  
  8 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express               9.61  
Preliminaries
  9 Boyer, Ondrea                First State                     
 10 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams                    
 11 Taylor, Kassidi              First State                     
 12 Clayton, Jiya                chester chee                    
 13 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra                    
 14 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J                    
 15 Bdige, Chalise            God's Speed                     
 16 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton ni                    
 17 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State                     
 18 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse Trac                    
 19 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J                    
 20 Tenters, Abigail             Haverhill El                    
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:48.11   1 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Pope, Jasmine                  
     3) Pope, Jade                      4) Tucker, Ayanna                 
  2 Metropolis-Brookline  'A'                           1:48.98   1 
     1) Janes, Whitney                  2) Mathew, Anjoli                 
     3) Vaughn, Ainsley                 4) Kennedy, Paige                 
  3 Infinity Track  'A'                                 1:49.23   2 
     1) Epps, Sabria                    2) Furtick, Taliyah               
     3) Shell, Inara                    4) Smith, Brianna                 
  4 Ambler Olympic  'A'                                 1:50.12   1 
     1) Callope, Brandi                 2) Ali-Orlena, Sojourna           
     3) Abinusawa, Moforehan            4) Dodoo, Safiya                  
  5 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:50.26   1 
     1) Lee, Savannah                   2) Robinson, Jordan               
     3) Gibson, Natalie                 4) Morant, Leena                  
  6 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   1:53.80   2 
     1) Blocker, Alyssa                 2) Webber, Tomi                   
     3) Enemuo, Victoria                4) Brown, Kierstyn                
  7 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   1:56.71   2 
     1) Grace, Olivia                   2) Bush, Ashley                   
     3) Williams, Morgan                4) Jackson, Morgan                
  8 First State Destroyers  'A'                         1:59.96   1 
     1) Taylor, Kassidi                 2) Gore, Jayla                    
     3) Morris-Ward, Azariah            4) Boyer, Ondrea                  
  9 Wellesley Youth Track and Fiel  'A'                 2:01.16   1 
     1) Lafave, Jordan                  2) Stick, Madeleine               
     3) Forde, Emma                     4) Subbiah, Bharathi              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:13.31   1 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Pope, Jade                     
     3) Hooker, Tierra                  4) Pope, Jasmine                  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:18.53   1 
     1) Lee, Savannah                   2) Bush, Ashley                   
     3) Williams, Morgan                4) Morant, Leena                  
  3 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   4:23.35   1 
     1) Hoover, Eliza                   2) Webber, Tomi                   
     3) Blocker, Alyssa                 4) Brown, Kierstyn                
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   4:34.67   1 
     1) Grace, Olivia                   2) Gibson, Natalie                
     3) Robinson, Jordan                4) Jackson, Morgan                
  5 Ambler Olympic  'A'                                 4:46.10   2 
     1) Abinusawa, Moforehan            2) Ali-Orlena, Sojourna           
     3) Callope, Brandi                 4) Dodoo, Safiya                  
  6 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  4:47.95   2 
     1) Teixeira, Gabriella             2) Mendez, Vivian                 
     3) Fox, Valerie                    4) Smith, Alanna                  
  7 Tsc Track Club  'A'                                 5:00.64   2 
     1) Chun, Caroline                  2) Harnett, Rosemarie             
     3) Ashbahian, Michelle             4) Becker, Emilee                 
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                   X4:22.67   1 
     1) Falotico, Bella                 2) Nieves, Elyza                  
     3) Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella         4) Kenny, Aoife                   
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'B'                   X4:46.54   2 
     1) Dixon, Amira                    2) Bo, Sophia                  
     3) Isip, Chloe                     4) Yotov, Julianne                
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             1.55m  
  2 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra            J1.55m  
  3 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde             1.50m  
  4 Mathew, Anjoli               Metropolis-B            J1.50m  
  5 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde            J1.50m  
  6 Christie, Nia                Connecticut              1.45m  
  7 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express             J1.45m  
  8 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers            J1.45m  
  9 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams             1.40m  
 10 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up              1.35m  
 10 Page, Caroline               Unattached               1.35m  
 10 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J             1.35m  
 13 Becker, Emilee               Tsc Track Cl             1.30m  
 14 Lafave, Jordan               Wellesley Yo             1.25m  
 -- Clayton, Jiya                chester chee                NH  
 -- Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva               XNH  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers             2.30m  
  2 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             2.00m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             4.83m  
  2 Stapleton, Tess              Heads Up              4.78m  
  3 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             4.72m  
  4 Page, Caroline               Unattached               4.71m  
  5 Christie, Nia                Connecticut              4.69m  
  6 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat              4.58m  
  7 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams             4.53m  
  8 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz             4.44m  
  9 Mullen, Kennedy              Unattached               4.41m  
 10 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra             4.27m  
 10 Sechler, Kiana               Unattached               4.27m  
 12 Stafford, Kennedi            Connecticut              4.16m  
 13 Subbiah, Bharathi            Wellesley Yo             4.13m  
 14 Ali-Orlena, Sojourna         Ambler Olymp             4.12m  
 15 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J             4.07m  
 16 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track             3.99m  
 17 Roy, Lauren                  Central CT J             3.95m  
 18 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar             3.91m  
 19 Poteat, Makyiah              chester chee             3.90m  
 20 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             3.84m  
 21 Turner, Samiya               Foundation T             3.76m  
 22 Merena, Jessica              Bucks County             3.74m  
 23 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             3.42m  
 24 Peterson, Daphne             Central CT J             3.24m  
 25 Garcia, Cassidy              Central CT J             3.17m  
 26 Janes, Samantha              Metropolis-B             3.15m  
 -- Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz               X4.45m  
 -- Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles            X4.18m  
 -- Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra            X3.98m  
 -- Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra            X3.89m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra            10.02m  
  2 Sechler, Kiana               Unattached               9.60m  
  3 Poteat, Makyiah              chester chee             9.39m  
  4 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             9.38m  
  5 Mullen, Kennedy              Unattached               9.37m  
  6 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams            J9.37m  
  7 Nicholas, Leann              Foundation T             8.53m  
  8 Lambright, Courtney          Metropolis-B             8.26m  
  9 Merena, Jessica              Bucks County             6.96m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alyssa             MySprintClub            10.01m  
  2 Moore, Leah                  Connecticut             10.00m  
  3 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra             9.16m  
  4 Wilson, Bryanna              Unattached               9.14m  
  5 Sterling, La'Miyya           Jersey Heat              8.62m  
  6 Jones, Alexis                Roselle Rams             8.46m  
  7 Gorriaran, Natasha           Providence C             8.08m  
  8 Eure, Jeniyah                Willis/Camde             8.00m  
  9 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             7.89m  
 10 Miller, Nialah               Above Xpecta             7.80m  
 11 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub             7.25m  
 12 Lee, Yvonne                  Unattached               6.78m  
 13 Smith, Alanna                Danbury Yout             6.44m  
 14 Webb, Destiny                Delaware Eli             5.67m  
 15 Sanchez, Krystal             Infinity Tra             5.49m  
 16 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc Track Cl             5.40m  
 17 Teixeira, Gabriella          Danbury Yout             5.10m  
 18 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury Yout             4.88m  
 -- Lindner, Kira                Unattached              X9.82m  
 -- Telesco, Dominique           Eclipse Trac            X8.63m  
 -- Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty            X6.40m  
 -- English, Troi                Metro Eagles            X6.38m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace                  Westfield Ar          15:28.98  
  2 Sabree, Zaheerah             chester chee          20:01.67  
  3 Barbosa, Talyssa             MySprintClub          21:34.43  
 
55 Meter  15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T              7.84q  3 
  2 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz              7.90q  1 
  3 Phillips, Israel             2c2w Athleti              7.92q  1 
  4 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City              8.04q  2 
  5 Poole, Isabella              Bucks County              8.19q  1 
  6 Kelly, Tatum                 Wilton ni              8.20q  1 
  7 Moran, Sierra                Ambler Olymp              8.32q  2 
  8 Hickson, Lucy                Bucks County              8.36q  3 
 -- Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             X7.27   1 
 -- Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse Trac             X7.42   1 
 -- Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                X7.52   2 
 -- Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra             X7.58   2 
 -- Underwood, Nefertiti         Harlem Child             X7.80   3 
 -- Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra             X8.09   3 
 -- Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze             X9.09   3 
 -- Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra             X9.15   2 
 
55 Meter  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T              7.76  
  2 Phillips, Israel             2c2w Athleti              7.82  
  3 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz              7.85  
  4 Poole, Isabella              Bucks County              8.08  
  5 Hickson, Lucy                Bucks County              8.28  
  6 Moran, Sierra                Ambler Olymp              8.31  
Preliminaries
  4 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City                    
  6 Kelly, Tatum                 Wilton ni                    
 
200 Meter  15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde             27.05   1 
  2 Hammond, Ja Nyeya            Tnt Express              27.12   2 
  3 Black, Hannah                Unattached               27.32   3 
  4 Phillips, Israel             2c2w Athleti             27.49   3 
  5 Henry, Jasmine               St. Luke Spi             27.79   4 
  6 Ward, Zeandrea               Capital City             28.08   4 
  7 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz             28.29   1 
  8 Flanagan, Katherine          Hershey Blaz             28.96   5 
  9 Poole, Isabella              Bucks County             29.09   4 
 10 Moran, Sierra                Ambler Olymp             29.57   4 
 -- Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles            X24.97   1 
 -- Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse Trac            X26.15   1 
 -- Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra            X27.26   3 
 -- Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz               X27.93   2 
 -- Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par            X27.95   1 
 -- Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par            X28.43   1 
 -- Parker, Kayla                Nypd Falcons            X28.83   2 
 -- Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra            X29.05   3 
 -- Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached              X30.15   3 
 -- Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles            X30.21   2 
 -- Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra            X30.50   5 
 
400 Meter  15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde           1:01.87   1 
  2 Black, Hannah                Unattached             1:02.55   3 
  3 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           1:03.01   1 
  4 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T           1:03.59   1 
  5 Cooper, Alexa                Unattached             1:03.82   2 
  6 Hammond, Ja Nyeya            Tnt Express            1:03.84   2 
  7 Henry, Jasmine               St. Luke Spi           1:04.25   2 
  8 Flanagan, Katherine          Hershey Blaz           1:04.98   4 
  9 Meralla, Jaliah              Roselle Rams           1:14.86   4 
 -- Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child          X1:00.62   1 
 -- Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par          X1:03.27   1 
 -- Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par          X1:03.40   2 
 -- Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles          X1:03.61   1 
 -- Parker, Kayla                Nypd Falcons          X1:04.48   3 
 -- Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz             X1:04.50   2 
 -- Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra          X1:07.84   3 
 -- Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles          X1:08.27   3 
 -- Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz             X1:13.00   4 
 
800 Meter  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sibold, Allison              Wellesley Yo           2:32.50  
  2 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz           2:33.78  
  3 Black, Hannah                Unattached             2:36.71  
  4 Hammond, Ja Nyeya            Tnt Express            2:49.09  
  5 Gilbert, Greta               Danbury Yout           2:52.56  
 -- Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child          X2:35.68  
 -- Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta          X2:45.26  
 -- Wingate, Khristal            Harlem Child          X2:48.70  
 -- Sow, Bintou                  Harlem Child          X2:50.36  
 -- Brothers, Dionna             Harlem Child          X2:50.38  
 -- Lewis, Samiya                288 Track Cl          X2:54.35  
 -- Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz             X2:54.80  
 -- Ilich, Sara                  Prospect Par          X3:20.04  
 
1500 Meter  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godish, Isabella             Unattached             5:11.08  
  2 Line, Delaney                Hershey Blaz           5:13.36  
  3 Quanz, Taeli                 Team Prefo             5:15.63  
  4 Miller, Raelynne             Millville Tr           5:15.66  
  5 Sibold, Allison              Wellesley Yo           5:22.28  
 -- Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta          X5:43.21  
 -- Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par          X5:51.35  
 
3000 Meter  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demko, Andrea                Hershey Blaz          11:02.83  
  2 Quanz, Taeli                 Team Prefo            11:35.92  
  3 Miller, Raelynne             Millville Tr          12:13.49  
 -- Perez, Abigail               Unattached           X10:57.88  
 -- Sadler, Giuliana             Excelsior Ru         X11:13.59  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               10.59  
  2 Hickson, Lucy                Bucks County             10.88  
 -- Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                X9.26  
 -- Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles            X10.62  
 -- Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra            X13.31  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached              X1.60m  
 -- Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz               X1.55m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drinkwater, Violet           Unattached               2.45m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz             4.88m  
  2 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T             4.58m  
  3 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               4.40m  
  4 Poole, Isabella              Bucks County             3.95m  
  5 Hickson, Lucy                Bucks County             3.89m  
 -- Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz               X4.65m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz            10.03m  
  2 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               9.07m  
  3 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T             8.80m  
 -- Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz               X9.54m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Lillia                Unattached              11.52m  
  2 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde             9.30m  
  3 Burson, Nyasia               First State              8.11m  
 -- Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra           X11.05m  
 -- Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child           X10.05m  
 -- Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac            X8.75m  
 -- Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac            X7.63m  
 -- Small, Trinity               V-Tesse Trac            X6.07m  
 -- Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze            X4.60m  
 
Weight Throw 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              Unattached              14.16m  
 -- Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac            X6.96m  
 -- Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac            X6.41m  
 
55 Meter  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bdige, Lynda              God's Speed               7.49  
  2 Miranda, Nioami              Polar Bears               7.50  
  3 Mazin, Christina             V-Tesse Trac              7.84  
  4 Gordon, Brianna              2c2w Athleti              7.89  
 -- Telesco, Victoria            Eclipse Trac             X8.29  
 
200 Meter  17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miranda, Nioami              Polar Bears              26.38   1 
  2 Bdige, Lynda              God's Speed              26.39   1 
  3 Simon, Josephine             Connecticut              27.13   1 
  4 Mazin, Christina             V-Tesse Trac             27.50   1 
  5 Buckley, Sarah               Unattached               27.60   2 
  6 Gordon, Brianna              2c2w Athleti             28.32   3 
  7 Woods, Yasmin                Quiet Storm              29.33   3 
  8 Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El             30.32   2 
 -- James, Megan                 Nypd Falcons            X27.45   3 
 -- Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd Falcons            X28.65   2 
 -- Telesco, Victoria            Eclipse Trac            X29.47   2 
 
400 Meter  17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miranda, Nioami              Polar Bears              58.84   1 
  2 Buckley, Sarah               Unattached             1:02.10   1 
  3 Thornton, Ariona             First State            1:04.69   1 
  4 Boyce, Yoland                Unattached             1:06.29   2 
  5 Woods, Yasmin                Quiet Storm            1:06.94   3 
  6 Mazin, Christina             V-Tesse Trac           1:07.11   2 
  7 Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El           1:15.75   3 
 -- Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz               X59.38   1 
 -- Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz             X1:03.52   2 
 -- James, Megan                 Nypd Falcons          X1:03.60   3 
 -- Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz             X1:03.73   1 
 -- Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac          X1:09.69   2 
 -- Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd Falcons          X1:15.56   2 
 
800 Meter  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Nakai              Unattached             2:27.50  
  2 Boyce, Yoland                Unattached             2:32.45  
  3 Thornton, Ariona             First State            2:33.01  
  4 Smith, Emily                 Unattached             2:33.29  
 -- Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz             X2:26.52  
 -- Baptiste, Terri              Club44                X2:33.45  
 -- Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child          X2:41.63  
 -- Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac          X2:42.07  
 
1500 Meter  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slate, Grace                 Unattached             5:16.38  
  2 Matthews, Nakai              Unattached             5:20.21  
  3 Boyce, Yoland                Unattached             5:27.30  
 -- Baptiste, Terri              Club44                X5:23.81  
 -- Cahill, Shannon              Island Expre          X6:20.67  
 
3000 Meter  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily                 Unattached            11:35.92  
  2 Kay, Alexandra               Unattached            12:28.14  
 -- Baptiste, Terri              Club44               X11:59.73  
 -- Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par         X13:45.16  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preston, Brittany            Unattached                8.58  
  2 Simon, Josephine             Connecticut               9.51  
  3 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade              10.33  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Josephine             Connecticut               9.51  
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Jr, Keira              Unattached               1.55m  
  2 Ganshaw, Sara                Connecticut              1.50m  
 -- Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz               X1.55m  
 -- Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz               X1.50m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mumford, Aislinn             Unattached               2.60m  
 -- Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                  XNH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El             3.92m  
 -- Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz               X4.78m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Sarah               Unattached               9.95m  
  2 Bdige, Lynda              God's Speed              9.69m  
  3 Boisselle, AbiGayle          Haverhill El             8.17m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached              16.32m  
  2 Almeida, Michelle            Unattached              10.61m  
  3 Filosa, Helenann             Northport Ru            10.48m  
  4 Burson, Traunasha            First State              9.91m  
  5 Harriott, Emani              St. Luke Spi             9.83m  
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac           X13.74m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached              15.04m  
  2 Filosa, Helenann             Northport Ru            10.32m  
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac           X13.44m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Kayla               Unattached            17:37.62  
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                        X4:26.62  
     1) Brothers, Dionna                2) Davis, Xaire                   
     3) Underwood, Nefertiti            4) Konate, Mariam                 
 
55 Meter  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr              9.35q  3 
  2 Walker, Amir                 Capital City              9.39q  2 
  3 Guyton, Coi                  First State               9.53q  3 
  4 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J              9.65q  1 
  5 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed               9.69q  1 
  6 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli              9.79q  3 
  7 Martin, Christian            Above Xpecta              9.89q  3 
  8 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams              9.96q  2 
  9 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J              9.98   2 
 10 Simmons, Machir              Infinity Tra              9.99   1 
 11 Towe, Amadi                  Connecticut              10.07   3 
 12 Blackwell, Ethan             Connecticut              10.08   4 
 13 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             10.10   1 
 14 Small, Jaden                 V-Tesse Trac             10.12   3 
 15 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track             10.16   1 
 16 Ingram, Joe                  Delaware Eli             10.21   4 
 17 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track             10.44   2 
 18 Brown, Jasai                 Above Xpecta             10.83   4 
 19 Samuels, Roan                Above Xpecta             11.64   1 
 20 Subbiah, Chelian             Unattached               11.70   2 
 21 Mann, Jaxon                  Connecticut              11.82   3 
 22 Yeslem, Samir                Hershey Blaz             13.65   2 
 -- Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta             X9.74   4 
 -- Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par            X10.27   4 
 -- Romney, Julian               Prospect Par            X10.57   4 
 -- Romeo, Kaiden                Prospect Par            X11.77   1 
 
55 Meter  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Amir                 Capital City              9.01  
  2 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr              9.41  
  3 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J              9.55  
  4 Guyton, Coi                  First State               9.57  
  5 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed               9.65  
  6 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli              9.84  
  7 Martin, Christian            Above Xpecta             12.60  
Preliminaries
  8 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams                    
  9 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J                    
 10 Simmons, Machir              Infinity Tra                    
 11 Towe, Amadi                  Connecticut                     
 12 Blackwell, Ethan             Connecticut                     
 13 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City                    
 14 Small, Jaden                 V-Tesse Trac                    
 15 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track                    
 16 Ingram, Joe                  Delaware Eli                    
 17 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track                    
 18 Brown, Jasai                 Above Xpecta                    
 19 Samuels, Roan                Above Xpecta                    
 20 Subbiah, Chelian             Unattached                      
 21 Mann, Jaxon                  Connecticut                     
 22 Yeslem, Samir                Hershey Blaz                    
 
200 Meter  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Amir                 Capital City             34.02   2 
  2 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr             34.21   2 
  3 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac             34.74   1 
  4 Robinson, Jaidon             Haverhill El             34.75   1 
  5 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track             35.20   3 
  6 Starks, Kabari               Infinity Tra             35.58   2 
  7 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             35.66   3 
  8 Guyton, Coi                  First State              35.76   7 
  9 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Tra             35.82   1 
 10 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed              36.15   1 
 11 Martin, Christian            Above Xpecta             36.61   5 
 12 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli             36.97   3 
 13 Contreras, Isaac             Bellmore/N.              37.00   5 
 14 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             37.52   2 
 15 Simmons, Machir              Infinity Tra             38.23   2 
 16 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track             38.77   4 
 17 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track             38.90   4 
 18 Small, Jaden                 V-Tesse Trac             39.15   4 
 19 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B             39.21   6 
 20 Ingram, Joe                  Delaware Eli             39.58   3 
 21 Auguste, Horace              Baldwin Blaz             39.78   5 
 22 Towe, Amadi                  Connecticut              40.57   6 
 23 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             43.37   5 
 24 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Track P             46.70   6 
 -- James, Zion                  Prospect Par            X33.34   1 
 -- Simpson, Gianni              New York Sta            X35.31   3 
 -- Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta            X36.19   2 
 -- Vargus, Xavier               Prospect Par            X37.52   4 
 -- Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par            X38.61   5 
 -- Vazquez, Josaih              Prospect Par            X39.24   6 
 -- Mair, Cameron                New York Sta            X42.00   4 
 -- Romney, Julian               Prospect Par            X42.32   7 
 -- Romeo, Kaiden                Prospect Par            X43.40   7 
 -- Montgomery, Jett             Prospect Par            X43.56   5 
 -- Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze            X53.36   6 
 
400 Meter  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           1:20.86   2 
  2 Robinson, Jaidon             Haverhill El           1:21.11   1 
  3 Dalieh, Gabriel              God's Speed            1:21.51   1 
  4 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse Trac           1:23.36   1 
  5 Walker, Amir                 Capital City           1:27.70   2 
  6 Contreras, Isaac             Bellmore/N.            1:28.06   3 
  7 Brown, Mason                 Capital City           1:29.85   2 
  8 Wilson, Brody                Foundation T           1:30.83   3 
  9 Taylor, Jayden               Metropolis-B           1:36.65   4 
 10 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track           1:36.85   3 
 11 Towe, Amadi                  Connecticut            1:37.94   4 
 12 Twyman, Xavier               Jaguar Track           1:38.38   4 
 13 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Track P           1:44.73   4 
 14 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams           1:48.50   3 
 -- James, Zion                  Prospect Par          X1:17.94   1 
 -- Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra          X1:25.15   2 
 -- Simpson, Giordano            New York Sta          X1:25.39   2 
 -- Hampton, Dillon              Velocity Tra          X1:29.83   2 
 -- Mair, Cameron                New York Sta          X1:30.94   3 
 -- Corson, Dennis               Island Expre          X1:36.77   1 
 -- Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl          X1:41.17   3 
 -- Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze          X2:07.20   1 
 
800 Meter  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track           2:54.56  
  2 Brown, Mason                 Capital City           3:09.29  
  3 Bland, Isiah                 Infinity Tra           3:11.45  
  4 Wilson, Brody                Foundation T           3:12.44  
  5 Auguste, Horace              Baldwin Blaz           3:24.48  
 -- Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra          X3:06.20  
 -- Hampton, Dillon              Velocity Tra          X3:11.00  
 -- Corson, Dennis               Island Expre          X3:14.91  
 -- Vitale, Adam                 Island Expre          X3:15.59  
 -- Vargus, Xavier               Prospect Par          X3:18.16  
 -- Vazquez, Josaih              Prospect Par          X3:28.73  
 
1500 Meter  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kawczynski, Chester          Prospect Par          X6:10.63  
 -- Hampton, Dillon              Velocity Tra          X6:17.82  
 -- Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra          X6:37.71  
 -- Vitale, Adam                 Island Expre          X6:38.33  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                   X2:38.93  
     1) Fisher, Caleb                   2) Vargus, Xavier                 
     3) James, Zion                     4) Vazquez, Josaih                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jaylen               Central CT J             2.93m  
  2 Hite, Mishon                 Capital City             2.92m  
  3 Robinson, Jaidon             Haverhill El             2.86m  
  4 Johnson, Aaron               Clcf Track P             2.85m  
  5 Bland, Isiah                 Infinity Tra             2.71m  
  6 Starks, Kabari               Infinity Tra             2.52m  
  7 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Tra             2.38m  
  8 Simmons, Machir              Infinity Tra             2.23m  
  9 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             2.03m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ethan             Connecticut              6.78m  
  2 Samuels, Roan                Above Xpecta             4.92m  
  3 Starks, Kabari               Infinity Tra             4.56m  
  4 Bland, Isiah                 Infinity Tra             4.38m  
  5 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Tra             3.69m  
  6 Mann, Jaxon                  Connecticut              3.06m  
  7 Yeslem, Samir                Hershey Blaz             2.07m  
 
55 Meter  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh II, James               Metropolis-B              8.17q  2 
  2 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track              8.27q  7 
  3 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Yout              8.30q  6 
  4 Roberson, Zakr               Delaware Eli              8.32q  6 
  5 Truitt, Jasyn                Delaware Eli              8.33q  3 
  6 Fletcher, Brandon            God's Speed               8.43q  7 
  7 Denis, Davin                 Delaware Eli              8.57q  3 
  8 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli              8.66q  2 
  9 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Yout              8.72   6 
 10 Mboya, Jesse                 Danbury Yout              8.73   1 
 11 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J              8.79   2 
 12 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub              8.80   7 
 13 Spencer, Rashad              First State               8.84   5 
 14 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track              8.91   6 
 15 Peart, Zidane                V-Tesse Trac              8.93   4 
 16 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El              8.95   4 
 17 Nalley, Kaidyn               Danbury Yout              9.04   7 
 18 Mailman, Zachary             Maple Shade               9.05   3 
 19 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City              9.06   1 
 20 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde              9.09   1 
 20 Portis, Dafeer               Above Xpecta              9.09   3 
 22 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track              9.20   4 
 23 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track              9.21   7 
 24 Francillon, Kaden            Cambridge Je              9.32   7 
 25 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli              9.35   6 
 26 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Yout              9.37   3 
 27 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed               9.40   5 
 28 Allis, Davyn                 Hershey Blaz              9.41   5 
 29 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J              9.44   7 
 30 Kushman, Xander              Haverhill El              9.56   2 
 31 Alllen, Aaron                Above Xpecta              9.61   6 
 32 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J              9.75   4 
 33 Nuriddin, Jabril             Infinity Tra              9.79   2 
 34 Hardison, Omari              Hershey Blaz              9.92   1 
 35 Blalock IV, Gary             Above Xpecta              9.94   6 
 36 Lowe, Emanuel                Quiet Storm              10.04   6 
 37 Worilds, Jayden              Roselle Rams             10.29   1 
 38 Orr, Eric                    Roselle Rams             10.66   2 
 -- Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             X8.13   1 
 -- Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y             X8.83   1 
 -- Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre             X9.27   5 
 -- Makoso, Malachi              Prospect Par             X9.30   4 
 -- Martin, Christopher          Unattached               X9.46   4 
 -- Brown, Jayden                New York Sta             X9.66   5 
 -- Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra            X10.36   4 
 
55 Meter  9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                Delaware Eli              7.92  
  2 Wreh II, James               Metropolis-B              8.13  
  3 Fletcher, Brandon            God's Speed               8.19  
  4 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track              8.20  
  5 Roberson, Zakr               Delaware Eli              8.24  
  6 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Yout              8.36  
  7 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli              8.68  
  8 Denis, Davin                 Delaware Eli              8.85  
Preliminaries
  9 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Yout                    
 10 Mboya, Jesse                 Danbury Yout                    
 11 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J                    
 12 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub                    
 13 Spencer, Rashad              First State                     
 14 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track                    
 15 Peart, Zidane                V-Tesse Trac                    
 16 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El                    
 17 Nalley, Kaidyn               Danbury Yout                    
 18 Mailman, Zachary             Maple Shade                     
 19 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City                    
 20 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde                    
 20 Portis, Dafeer               Above Xpecta                    
 22 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track                    
 23 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track                    
 24 Francillon, Kaden            Cambridge Je                    
 25 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli                    
 26 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Yout                    
 27 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed                     
 28 Allis, Davyn                 Hershey Blaz                    
 29 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J                    
 30 Kushman, Xander              Haverhill El                    
 31 Alllen, Aaron                Above Xpecta                    
 32 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J                    
 33 Nuriddin, Jabril             Infinity Tra                    
 34 Hardison, Omari              Hershey Blaz                    
 35 Blalock IV, Gary             Above Xpecta                    
 36 Lowe, Emanuel                Quiet Storm                     
 37 Worilds, Jayden              Roselle Rams                    
 38 Orr, Eric                    Roselle Rams                    
 -- Martin, Christopher          Unattached                  X   
 
200 Meter  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                Delaware Eli             27.86   1 
  2 Wreh II, James               Metropolis-B             28.18   1 
  3 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             29.10   1 
  4 Fletcher, Brandon            God's Speed              29.84   2 
  5 Edwards, Kieran              Danbury Yout             29.91   3 
  6 Roberson, Zakr               Delaware Eli             30.29   2 
  7 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             31.20   2 
  8 Wilson, Amir                 Capital City             31.26   4 
  9 Manson, Ja'Mari              Central CT J             31.54   5 
 10 Denis, Davin                 Delaware Eli             31.99  12 
 11 Contreras, Isayah            Bellmore/N.              32.08   5 
 12 Spencer, Rashad              First State              32.08   4 
 13 Rwabukamba, Kyle             Danbury Yout             32.21   4 
 14 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track             32.32   5 
 15 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz             32.53   3 
 16 Brearley, Christopher        Haverhill El             32.64   3 
 17 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             32.70   4 
 18 Twyman, Matthew              Jaguar Track             32.76   7 
 19 Mboya, Jesse                 Danbury Yout             32.88   4 
 20 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track             32.96   5 
 21 Nalley, Kaidyn               Danbury Yout             32.96   5 
 22 Mailman, Zachary             Maple Shade              33.58   7 
 23 Whyte, Shaun                 Above Xpecta             33.62   8 
 24 Roberts II, Jonathan         Infinity Tra             33.71   7 
 25 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J             33.74   8 
 26 Reid, Zymeir                 Above Xpecta             33.87   8 
 27 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde             33.88   7 
 28 Peart, Zidane                V-Tesse Trac             33.88   2 
 29 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached               33.98   3 
 30 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City             34.17   6 
 31 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub             34.34   1 
 32 Henderson, Ayden             God's Speed              34.82   5 
 33 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Yout             34.85   9 
 34 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El             35.76  11 
 35 Simpson, Shakur              Capital City             35.82   4 
 36 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             35.92  12 
 37 Allis, Davyn                 Hershey Blaz             35.92  11 
 38 Nuriddin, Jabril             Infinity Tra             36.82  10 
 39 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J             37.72  10 
 40 Hardison, Omari              Hershey Blaz             37.93  10 
 41 Alllen, Aaron                Above Xpecta             38.91   8 
 42 Starks, Jelani               Infinity Tra             39.36   6 
 43 Chikel, Zion                 Connecticut              39.95  11 
 44 Ramirez, Hayzel              Haverhill El             42.58  11 
 -- Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles            X28.96   1 
 -- George, Caylan               Prospect Par            X30.87   3 
 -- Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y            X31.19   2 
 -- Martin, Christopher          Unattached              X31.34   6 
 -- M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached              X32.14   7 
 -- Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par            X32.48   7 
 -- Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par            X33.34   6 
 -- Mirfield, Matthew            Ocean Breeze            X35.00   6 
 -- Buery, Ethan                 Prospect Par            X36.79  12 
 -- Cambi, Matthias              Prospect Par            X37.32  12 
 -- Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty            X37.70   6 
 -- Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par            X37.72  10 
 -- Artsen, Aaron                Ocean Breeze            X38.13   9 
 -- Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra            X38.18  10 
 -- Brown, Jayden                New York Sta            X38.30   9 
 
400 Meter  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James               Metropolis-B           1:05.05   1 
  2 Wilson, Amir                 Capital City           1:11.04   2 
  3 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler           1:11.54   1 
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           1:14.21   1 
  5 Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden       Above Xpecta           1:15.64   3 
  6 Harris, Jalen                chester chee           1:16.06   2 
  7 Bantam, Jaylon               chester chee           1:16.57   4 
  7 Freeman, Bernard             God's Speed            1:16.57   2 
  9 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Team Prefo             1:18.26   3 
 10 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           1:20.72   4 
 11 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac           1:21.69   3 
 12 Worilds, Jayden              Roselle Rams           1:29.16   5 
 13 Orr, Eric                    Roselle Rams           1:29.62   5 
 14 Ramirez, Hayzel              Haverhill El           1:36.35   5 
 15 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz           1:38.86   5 
 -- Craig II, Raffael            Millville Tr                DQ   6 
 -- Cambi, Matthias              Prospect Par               XDQ   6 
 -- Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles          X1:11.06   1 
 -- George, Caylan               Prospect Par          X1:15.49   1 
 -- Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y          X1:16.13   4 
 -- Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par          X1:16.98   2 
 -- Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre          X1:17.63   4 
 -- Joseph, Jaden                Nypd Falcons          X1:17.67   3 
 -- Snow, Kyle                   Unattached            X1:21.68   3 
 -- Edwards, Jayden              288 Track Cl          X1:23.72   5 
 -- Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty          X1:25.54   1 
 -- Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par          X1:25.63   2 
 -- Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze          X1:28.65   3 
 -- Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty          X1:30.88   4 
 -- Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par          X1:33.00   4 
 -- Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre          X1:39.01   5 
 
800 Meter  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Derrick           chester chee           2:34.17   1 
  2 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           2:38.06   1 
  3 Huang, Max                   Unattached             2:39.07   1 
  4 Contreras, Isayah            Bellmore/N.            2:40.31   2 
  5 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            2:45.10   1 
  6 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           2:46.27   1 
  7 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Team Prefo             2:46.72   2 
  8 Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden       Above Xpecta           2:47.26   3 
  9 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track           2:48.17   3 
 10 Manson, Ja'Mari              Central CT J           2:48.57   2 
 11 Sabree, Zaheem               chester chee           2:51.38   1 
 12 Clark-Lane, Wayne            chester chee           2:52.04   2 
 13 Collins, Brandon             Central CT J           2:53.34   3 
 14 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz           2:54.35   3 
 15 Bantam, Jaylon               chester chee           2:57.07   3 
 16 Harris, Jalen                chester chee           2:58.88   4 
 17 Freeman, Bernard             God's Speed            2:59.35   2 
 18 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached             2:59.70   1 
 19 Antaky, Douglas              495 Track              3:00.33   4 
 20 Gentile, Michael             Haverhill El           3:02.68   3 
 21 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac           3:10.75   2 
 22 Martin, Owen                 Unattached             3:13.85   3 
 23 Johnson, Logan               Clcf Track P           3:14.04   4 
 24 Sensinger, Benjamin          Bucks County           3:22.97   4 
 25 Schoch, Alexander            Bucks County           3:23.58   4 
 26 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Tra           3:23.68   3 
 27 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Yout           3:23.83   4 
 28 Craig II, Raffael            Millville Tr           3:28.85   4 
 29 McLeod, Janek                God's Speed            3:35.26   2 
 -- Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par          X2:37.18   1 
 -- Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind              X2:37.63   1 
 -- Sow, Seydina                 Harlem Child          X2:46.55   1 
 -- Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par          X2:51.33   3 
 -- Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre          X2:55.47   2 
 -- O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S          X2:59.50   2 
 -- Joseph, Jaden                Nypd Falcons          X3:06.83   4 
 -- Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles          X3:08.89   3 
 -- Kogan, Max                   Prospect Par          X3:09.95   4 
 -- Arnsten, Maximillian         Prospect Par          X3:11.20   4 
 -- Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty          X3:18.48   1 
 -- Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze          X3:22.25   3 
 -- Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre          X3:35.10   4 
 
1500 Meter  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            5:20.93   1 
  2 Robertson, Derrick           chester chee           5:21.21   1 
  3 Huang, Max                   Unattached             5:24.36   1 
  4 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           5:32.38   1 
  5 Sabree, Zaheem               chester chee           5:32.45   1 
  6 Mahoney, Jaxyn               Team Prefo             5:35.21   1 
  7 Mason, Eamon                 Westfield Ar           5:42.31   1 
  8 Collins, Brandon             Central CT J           5:42.36   2 
  9 Antaky, Douglas              495 Track              5:56.57   1 
 10 Bantam, Jaylon               chester chee           5:58.45   2 
 11 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached             6:02.59   1 
 12 Gentile, Michael             Haverhill El           6:03.00   1 
 13 McLuckie, Duncan             Greater Phil           6:13.24   2 
 14 Martin, Owen                 Nutmeg Strid           6:13.74   2 
 15 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J           6:17.42   2 
 16 Johnson, Logan               Clcf Track P           6:20.21   2 
 17 Borkenhagen, Aiden           Bucks County           6:34.84   2 
 18 Schoch, Alexander            Bucks County           6:37.44   2 
 19 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Tra           6:39.15   2 
 20 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse Trac           6:48.15   1 
 21 Sensinger, Benjamin          Bucks County           6:52.10   2 
 22 McLeod, Janek                God's Speed            6:56.30   1 
 23 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Yout           6:56.81   2 
 -- Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par          X5:07.77   1 
 -- Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par          X5:54.73   2 
 -- O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S          X6:00.57   1 
 -- Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par          X6:10.70   2 
 -- Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles          X6:30.61   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:02.98  
     1) Rojas, Al-Qamar                 2) Akakpo, Amari                  
     3) Cooper, Henry                   4) Williams, Dylan                
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      2:05.42  
  3 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  2:09.10  
     1) Rwabukamba, Kyle                2) Mboya, Jesse                   
     3) Nalley, Kaidyn                  4) Edwards, Kieran                
  4 Above Xpectations  'A'                              2:11.16  
     1) Portis, Dafeer                  2) Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden         
     3) Whyte, Shaun                    4) Reid, Zymeir                   
  5 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     2:28.24  
     1) Brearley, Christopher           2) Gentile, Michael               
     3) Haroutunian, Joseph             4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    4:54.57  
     1) Harris, Jalen                   2) Sabree, Zaheem                 
     3) Clark-Lane, Wayne               4) Robertson, Derrick             
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   5:07.22  
     1) Mack, Anthony                   2) Twyman, Matthew                
     3) Palmer, Ronald                  4) Cooper, Henry                  
  3 God's Speed Track  'A'                              5:55.31  
     1) Henderson, Ayden                2) McLeod, Janek                  
     3) Fletcher, Brandon               4) Freeman, Bernard               
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merena, Nathan               Bucks County             1.10m  
  2 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J             1.05m  
  3 Sensinger, Benjamin          Bucks County             0.95m  
  4 Farmer  Campbell, Julian     Danbury Yout            J0.95m  
 -- Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre            X1.05m  
 -- Snow, Kyle                   Unattached              X1.00m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             4.03m  
  2 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              3.90m  
  3 Manson, Ja'Mari              Central CT J             3.61m  
  4 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub             3.52m  
  5 Roberts II, Jonathan         Infinity Tra             3.50m  
  6 Collins, Brandon             Central CT J             3.03m  
  7 Merena, Nathan               Bucks County             2.94m  
  8 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J             2.92m  
  9 Starks, Jelani               Infinity Tra             2.79m  
 10 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J             2.56m  
 11 Hill, Elijah                 Capital City             2.52m  
 12 Borkenhagen, Aiden           Bucks County             2.48m  
 13 Puffer, Luke                 Central CT J             2.11m  
 -- M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached              X3.81m  
 -- Mirfield, Matthew            Ocean Breeze            X3.19m  
 -- Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre            X3.18m  
 -- Artsen, Aaron                Ocean Breeze            X2.80m  
 -- Makoso, Malachi              Prospect Par            X2.78m  
 -- Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty            X2.73m  
 -- Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty            X2.39m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milner-Jones, John           Capital City             6.89m  
  2 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde             6.65m  
  3 Haroutunian, Joseph          Haverhill El             6.22m  
  4 Muhammad Jr, Hakim           chester chee             5.99m  
  5 Blalock IV, Gary             Above Xpecta             5.15m  
  6 Starks, Jelani               Infinity Tra             4.82m  
  7 Schoch, Alexander            Bucks County             4.73m  
  8 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz             4.53m  
  9 Merena, Nathan               Bucks County             4.09m  
 10 Johnson, Logan               Clcf Track P             3.49m  
 11 Manfredonia, Nick            Danbury Yout             3.32m  
 12 Alvarado, Elias              Danbury Yout             2.15m  
 -- Snow, Kyle                   Unattached              X5.87m  
 -- Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra            X5.22m  
 -- Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles            X4.22m  
 -- O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S            X3.77m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark-Lane, Wayne            chester chee           9:56.02  
  2 Muhammad Jr, Hakim           chester chee          12:15.00  
 -- Manfredonia, Nick            Danbury Yout                DQ  
 
55 Meter  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde              7.70q  3 
  2 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz              7.81q  4 
  2 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City              7.81q  1 
  4 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac              7.92q  1 
  5 Miller, Kwame                Above Xpecta              7.96q  2 
  6 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde              7.97q  2 
  7 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J              7.99q  4 
  8 Marshall, Devon              Metropolis-B              8.01q  1 
  9 Major III, Ronald            Ambler Olymp              8.18   3 
 10 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olymp              8.28   2 
 11 Grace, Leo                   Jaguar Track              8.30   4 
 12 Kennedy, Alex                Danbury Yout              8.31   3 
 13 Koloko, Momo                 God's Speed               8.32   3 
 14 Allis, Kyhler                Hershey Blaz              8.36   3 
 15 Foster, Javen                Capital City              8.40   3 
 16 Chandler, Kenneth            Delaware Eli              8.58   1 
 17 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City              8.72   1 
 18 Baer, Christopher            Unattached                8.74   4 
 19 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P              8.76   2 
 20 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe              8.84   1 
 21 Major, Amir                  Ambler Olymp              9.07   4 
 22 Vengurlekar, Dhruv           MySprintClub              9.43   2 
 23 Richards, Carson             Clcf Track P              9.60   2 
 24 Hamilton Jr, Tyrone          Roselle Rams              9.78   4 
 25 Moten, Cameron               First State              10.33   4 
 -- Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             X7.82   4 
 -- McMillan, Brendon            Ocean Breeze             X8.80   1 
 -- Vasquez, Matthew             Island Expre             X9.45   2 
 -- Kayafas, Christos            Metro Eagles             X9.48   3 
 
55 Meter  11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde              7.61  
  2 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City              7.74  
  3 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz              7.80  
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde              7.96  
  4 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J              7.96  
  6 Miller, Kwame                Above Xpecta              8.03  
  7 Marshall, Devon              Metropolis-B              8.05  
  8 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac              8.05  
Preliminaries
  9 Major III, Ronald            Ambler Olymp                    
 10 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olymp                    
 11 Grace, Leo                   Jaguar Track                    
 12 Kennedy, Alex                Danbury Yout                    
 13 Koloko, Momo                 God's Speed                     
 14 Allis, Kyhler                Hershey Blaz                    
 15 Foster, Javen                Capital City                    
 16 Chandler, Kenneth            Delaware Eli                    
 17 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City                    
 18 Baer, Christopher            Unattached                      
 19 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P                    
 20 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe                    
 21 Major, Amir                  Ambler Olymp                    
 22 Vengurlekar, Dhruv           MySprintClub                    
 23 Richards, Carson             Clcf Track P                    
 24 Hamilton Jr, Tyrone          Roselle Rams                    
 25 Moten, Cameron               First State                     
 
200 Meter  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub             27.38   1 
  2 Jenkins, Brendan             Capital City             27.86   2 
  3 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             27.90   2 
  4 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz             28.22   1 
  5 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac             28.29   1 
  6 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz             28.50   1 
  7 Rogers, Louis                Unattached               28.77   2 
  8 Pierre, McKenzy              Jaguar Track             28.82   4 
  9 Nichols-Powell, Samaad       chester chee             28.88   9 
 10 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J             28.88  10 
 11 Miller, Kwame                Above Xpecta             29.07   3 
 12 Wilkerson, Kamron            Delaware Eli             29.54   4 
 13 Major III, Ronald            Ambler Olymp             29.62   4 
 14 Brown, Lathan                Get Dusted               30.19   2 
 14 Chandler, Kenneth            Delaware Eli             30.19   6 
 16 Kennedy, Alex                Danbury Yout             30.26   5 
 17 Johnson Jr, Travon           Capital City             30.56   5 
 18 Stansbury III, Paul          chester chee             30.87   3 
 19 Hill, Jovan                  Capital City             30.92   6 
 20 Allis, Kyhler                Hershey Blaz             31.04   6 
 21 Koloko, Momo                 God's Speed              31.28   2 
 22 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P             31.50   3 
 23 Parker, Dallas               Above Xpecta             32.00  10 
 24 Nwokeji, Tobenna             Pure Acceler             32.07   5 
 25 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe             32.09  10 
 26 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olymp             32.14   5 
 27 Major, Amir                  Ambler Olymp             32.28   7 
 28 Triggs Jr, Bashir            V-Tesse Trac             33.45   4 
 29 Webb, Zion                   Delaware Eli             34.31   8 
 30 Moten, Cameron               First State              35.13   9 
 31 Bolton, Ethan                Haverhill El             35.38   8 
 32 Richards, Carson             Clcf Track P             36.24   6 
 33 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz             39.82   7 
 34 Vengurlekar, Dhruv           MySprintClub             40.02   8 
 -- Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles            X27.61   1 
 -- Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles            X28.09   1 
 -- Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par            X28.96   4 
 -- Clarke, Nicari               Prospect Par            X29.94   3 
 -- Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra            X30.00   2 
 -- Harper, Kievon               Ocean Breeze            X30.44   3 
 -- Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par            X32.08   9 
 -- Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par            X32.83   6 
 -- Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta            X33.12   7 
 -- McMillan, Brendon            Ocean Breeze            X33.43   6 
 -- Tapia, Steven                Ocean Breeze            X34.19   5 
 -- Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par            X34.84   7 
 -- Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par            X34.85   7 
 -- Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par            X35.09   9 
 -- Kayafas, Christos            Metro Eagles            X35.09  10 
 -- Donovan, Harry               Prospect Par            X35.13  10 
 -- Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze            X37.14   7 
 -- Hanna, Joseph                Ocean Breeze            X40.84   8 
 
400 Meter  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosby, Quamere               chester chee           1:01.73   1 
  2 Shepherd Jr, Claude          MySprintClub           1:01.83   1 
  3 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut            1:02.68   2 
  4 Rodriguez, Angelo            Willis/Camde           1:03.26   1 
  5 Rogers, Louis                Unattached             1:04.77   2 
  6 Means, Tyler                 Baldwin Blaz           1:05.31   3 
  7 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse Trac           1:05.46   1 
  8 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           1:07.06   4 
  9 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track           1:08.56   5 
 10 Taylor, Jamir                Willis/Camde           1:09.08   4 
 11 Brown, Lathan                Get Dusted             1:09.08   2 
 12 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           1:09.97   5 
 13 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track           1:10.03   3 
 14 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde           1:10.71   3 
 15 Muhammad, Muhsin             St. Luke Spi           1:10.76   3 
 16 Stansbury III, Paul          chester chee           1:11.35   4 
 17 Nwokeji, Tobenna             Pure Acceler           1:14.67   6 
 18 Parker, Dallas               Above Xpecta           1:15.22   8 
 19 Triggs Jr, Bashir            V-Tesse Trac           1:19.60   5 
 20 Major, Amir                  Ambler Olymp           1:21.26   6 
 21 Webb, Zion                   Delaware Eli           1:25.80   7 
 22 Addison, Andrew              Tsc Track Cl           1:26.12   7 
 23 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz           1:26.14   7 
 -- Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag                DQ   2 
 -- Nichols-Powell, Samaad       chester chee                DQ   8 
 -- Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra          X1:04.85   2 
 -- Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par          X1:07.24   4 
 -- Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles          X1:07.94   3 
 -- Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles          X1:08.78   1 
 -- Clarke, Nicari               Prospect Par          X1:09.10   1 
 -- Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles          X1:11.30   4 
 -- Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra          X1:11.54   4 
 -- Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par          X1:15.79   8 
 -- Simpson Jr, Marcus           New York Sta          X1:17.76   6 
 -- Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par          X1:21.49   7 
 -- Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons          X1:22.95   5 
 -- Kayafas, Christos            Metro Eagles          X1:23.40   8 
 -- Daunt, Arthur                Ocean Breeze          X1:28.78   7 
 -- Tapia, Steven                Ocean Breeze          X1:34.73   6 
 -- Hanna, Joseph                Ocean Breeze          X1:44.47   7 
 
800 Meter  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz           2:23.02   1 
  2 Cosby, Quamere               chester chee           2:25.87   1 
  3 Miigdole, Evan               New Haven Ag           2:29.40   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Angelo            Willis/Camde           2:30.02   1 
  5 Rogers, Louis                Unattached             2:30.90   1 
  6 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track           2:34.33   1 
  7 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag           2:38.65   1 
  8 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track           2:38.69   2 
  9 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde           2:39.20   1 
 10 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           2:40.29   2 
 11 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J           2:42.80   2 
 12 Muhammad, Muhsin             St. Luke Spi           2:43.01   2 
 13 Taylor, Jamir                Willis/Camde           2:43.30   2 
 14 Hooper, Azariah              Haverhill El           2:45.63   2 
 15 Mitchell, Kevin              Delaware Eli           2:45.66   2 
 16 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J           2:45.71   2 
 17 Wilson, Hunter               Foundation T           2:51.94   2 
 18 Nwokeji, Tobenna             Pure Acceler           2:55.62   3 
 19 Crippen, James               Haverhill El           2:59.68   3 
 20 Webb, Zion                   Delaware Eli           3:04.73   3 
 -- Calafiore, Michael           Island Expre          X2:40.15   1 
 -- Snow, Jaden                  Unattached            X2:41.05   3 
 -- Perazzo, Joseph              Island Expre          X2:46.60   2 
 -- Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra          X2:50.65   1 
 -- Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra          X2:52.01   2 
 -- Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par          X2:55.55   3 
 -- Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par          X2:57.57   3 
 -- Samuels, Massai              Prospect Par          X3:02.09   3 
 -- Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par          X3:02.18   3 
 -- Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons          X3:06.51   3 
 -- Seta, Matthew                Island Expre          X3:06.68   2 
 -- Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par          X3:07.01   3 
 -- Daunt, Arthur                Ocean Breeze          X3:19.60   3 
 -- Donovan, Harry               Prospect Par          X3:20.15   3 
 -- Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par          X3:32.81   3 
 -- Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par          X3:45.38   3 
 
1500 Meter  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bush, Ryan                   Unattached             4:58.68   1 
  2 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag           5:04.83   1 
  3 Miigdole, Evan               New Haven Ag           5:07.57   1 
  4 Puffer, Aidan                Central CT J           5:13.41   1 
  5 Addison, Alexander           Tsc Track Cl           5:20.85   2 
  6 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde           5:22.58   1 
  7 Earnest, Micah               chester chee           5:22.69   2 
  8 O'Donnell, Owen              Tsc Track Cl           5:24.10   1 
  9 Hooper, Azariah              Haverhill El           5:35.43   2 
 10 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El           5:37.22   1 
 11 Bantam, Jaydon               chester chee           5:39.23   2 
 12 Wilson, Hunter               Foundation T           5:43.42   2 
 13 Mitchell, Kevin              Delaware Eli           5:45.36   1 
 14 Long, Jaden                  Central CT J           5:52.92   1 
 15 Crippen, James               Haverhill El           5:59.87   2 
 16 Ronan, Connor                Tsc Track Cl           6:54.19   2 
 17 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Yout           7:27.42   2 
 -- Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par          X4:58.21   1 
 -- Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par          X5:22.72   2 
 -- Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par          X5:30.83   1 
 -- Brill, Oliver                Prospect Par          X5:46.58   2 
 -- Perazzo, Joseph              Island Expre          X5:48.51   2 
 -- Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra          X5:51.56   1 
 -- Hennegan, August             Prospect Par          X5:56.92   2 
 -- Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par          X6:08.42   2 
 -- Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par          X6:09.18   2 
 
3000 Meter  11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paragas, Parker              New Haven Ag          10:34.83  
  2 Puffer, Aidan                Central CT J          10:45.53  
  3 Brill, Andrew                Unattached            10:51.26  
  4 O'Donnell, Owen              Tsc Track Cl          11:07.43  
  5 Addison, Alexander           Tsc Track Cl          11:09.42  
  6 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El          11:45.92  
  7 Earnest, Micah               chester chee          12:30.42  
  8 Ronan, Connor                Tsc Track Cl          15:01.20  
 -- Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra         X11:06.90  
 -- Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles         X11:23.03  
 -- Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra         X12:47.19  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde              8.63q  1 
  2 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde              9.42q  1 
  3 Dawkins, Desi                Above Xpecta             10.05q  2 
  4 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut              10.40q  2 
  5 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag             10.42q  1 
  6 Hickson, Joshua              Bucks County             10.71q  1 
  7 Whyte, Shannon               Above Xpecta             11.31q  2 
  8 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             11.51q  2 
  9 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             11.56   1 
 10 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             11.74   2 
 11 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe             11.96   2 
 -- Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra            X12.83   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde              8.65  
  2 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut               9.70  
  3 Gibbs, Matthew               New Haven Ag              9.82  
  4 Whyte, Shannon               Above Xpecta             10.29  
  5 Dawkins, Desi                Above Xpecta             10.35  
  6 Hickson, Joshua              Bucks County             11.13  
  7 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             11.53  
  8 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             11.64  
Preliminaries
  9 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J                    
 10 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams                    
 11 Borletto, Torrence           Greater Lowe                    
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:55.93  
     1) Donaldson, Xavier               2) Grace, Leo                     
     3) Friday, Edison                  4) Taylor, Cormac                 
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:58.10  
     1) Chandler, Kenneth               2) Mitchell, Kevin                
     3) Wilkerson, Kamron               4) Woolbright, Kenton             
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   2:00.32  
     1) Johnson, Joziah                 2) Palmer, Stokely                
     3) Ha, Nelson                      4) Pierre, McKenzy                
  4 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        2:01.37  
     1) Hill, Jovan                     2) Jenkins, Brendan               
     3) Johnson Jr, Travon              4) Foster, Javen                  
 -- Metro Eagles  'A'                                  X1:55.49  
     1) Noble, Wesley                   2) Johnson, Jelani                
     3) Brown, Aaron                    4) Williams, Jaden                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   4:28.88  
     1) Grace, Leo                      2) Johnson, Joziah                
     3) Ha, Nelson                      4) Pierre, McKenzy                
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              4:28.98  
     1) Wynn, Premier                   2) Tucker, Bryce                  
     3) Taylor, Jamir                   4) Rodriguez, Angelo              
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:50.22  
     1) Brosnan, Shane                  2) Palmer, Stokely                
     3) Donaldson, Xavier               4) Friday, Edison                 
  4 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    4:52.50  
     1) Earnest, Micah                  2) Cook, Jasir                    
     3) Bantam, Jaydon                  4) Stansbury III, Paul            
  5 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     5:29.19  
     1) Olivieri, Marcos                2) Sehulster, Patrik              
     3) Ambrose, Nicholas               4) Hooper, Azariah                
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                   X5:05.03  
     1) Danielski, Miles                2) Boutin, Nate                   
     3) Brill, Oliver                   4) Nicolas, Chase                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J             1.45m  
  2 Dawkins, Desi                Above Xpecta             1.40m  
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             1.30m  
  4 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde             1.20m  
  5 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams            J1.20m  
  6 Cook, Jasir                  chester chee             1.15m  
 -- Vasquez, Matthew             Island Expre               XNH  
 -- Snow, Jaden                  Unattached                 XNH  
 -- Hickson, Joshua              Bucks County                NH  
 -- Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra            X1.20m  
 -- Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra            X1.15m  
 -- Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par            X1.15m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           Willis/Camde             5.37m  
  2 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track             4.41m  
  3 Cosby, Quamere               chester chee             4.33m  
  4 Koloko, Momo                 God's Speed              4.21m  
  5 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olymp             4.15m  
  6 DelNigro, Alex               Clcf Track P             4.14m  
  7 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             3.87m  
  8 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J             3.86m  
  9 Kennedy, Alex                Danbury Yout             3.82m  
 10 Wilkerson, Kamron            Delaware Eli             3.66m  
 11 Whyte, Shannon               Above Xpecta             3.58m  
 12 Marshall, Devon              Metropolis-B             3.56m  
 13 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             3.51m  
 14 Baer, Christopher            Unattached               3.47m  
 15 Hickson, Joshua              Bucks County             3.21m  
 -- Cook, Jasir                  chester chee              FOUL  
 -- Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             XFOUL  
 -- Richards, Carson             Clcf Track P              FOUL  
 -- Bolton, Ethan                Haverhill El              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par            X3.74m  
 -- Harper, Kievon               Ocean Breeze            X3.14m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary               Connecticut             11.65m  
  2 Allen, Angelo                Unattached              11.26m  
  3 Rascoe, Darrion              Unattached               9.45m  
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             9.18m  
  5 Foster, Javen                Capital City             8.55m  
  6 Muhammad, Muhsin             St. Luke Spi             7.15m  
  7 Miller, Kwame                Above Xpecta             6.66m  
  8 Hamilton Jr, Tyrone          Roselle Rams             6.56m  
  9 Siegel, William              495 Track                5.94m  
 10 Nichols-Powell, Samaad       chester chee             5.66m  
 11 Addison, Andrew              Tsc Track Cl             5.22m  
 12 Coisman, Max                 Danbury Yout             4.03m  
 -- Snow, Jaden                  Unattached              X8.06m  
 -- Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons            X7.45m  
 -- Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles            X5.96m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bantam, Jaydon               chester chee          11:15.22  
 -- Coisman, Max                 Danbury Yout                DQ  
 
55 Meter  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub              7.22q  4 
  2 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr              7.24q  2 
  3 Rhoden, John                 Delaware Eli              7.34q  4 
  4 Bilai, Talib                 Jaguar Track              7.38q  5 
  5 Varona, Alex                 Above Xpecta              7.40q  4 
  6 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed               7.44q  3 
  7 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City              7.48q  2 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City              7.49q  3 
  9 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta              7.67   4 
 10 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr              7.71   1 
 11 Melusky, Gregory             Attleboro YM              7.76   3 
 12 DelNigro, Nicholas           Clcf Track P              7.78   2 
 13 Alleyne, Na'Shi              God's Speed               7.85   1 
 14 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli              7.98   5 
 15 Denson, Demetric             First State               8.03   1 
 16 Steilen, Jack                Ambler Olymp              8.19   1 
 17 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde              8.20   2 
 18 Rush, Duane                  God's Speed               8.21   5 
 19 Reaves, Staring              chester chee              8.25   3 
 20 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached                8.28   3 
 21 Guyton, Chase                First State               8.31   1 
 22 Gersten, Scott               Danbury Yout              8.34   4 
 23 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub              8.37   5 
 24 Campbell, Daiquon            Explosion Tr              8.55   5 
 25 Dechantsreiter, David        Metropolis-B              8.93   2 
 26 Castro, Kenneth              MySprintClub              8.98   2 
 27 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde              8.99   4 
 28 Davis, Yamir                 Roselle Rams              9.47   5 
 29 Fisher Jr, Donavan           Central CT J             10.09   3 
 30 Cuevas, Nicholas             Danbury Yout             10.91   3 
 -- Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles             X7.42   1 
 -- Politi, Michael              Island Expre             X7.81   1 
 -- Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze             X8.20   4 
 -- Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles             X8.38   5 
 -- Kayafas, Anthony             Metro Eagles             X8.97   2 
 -- James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra             X9.57   4 
 
55 Meter  13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub              7.12  
  2 Bilai, Talib                 Jaguar Track              7.20  
  3 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr              7.21  
  4 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed               7.42  
  5 Varona, Alex                 Above Xpecta              7.45  
  6 Beckford, Malcolm            Capital City              7.52  
  7 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City              7.77  
Preliminaries
  3 Rhoden, John                 Delaware Eli                    
  9 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta                    
 10 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr                    
 11 Melusky, Gregory             Attleboro YM                    
 12 DelNigro, Nicholas           Clcf Track P                    
 13 Alleyne, Na'Shi              God's Speed                     
 14 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli                    
 15 Denson, Demetric             First State                     
 16 Steilen, Jack                Ambler Olymp                    
 17 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde                    
 18 Rush, Duane                  God's Speed                     
 19 Reaves, Staring              chester chee                    
 20 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached                      
 21 Guyton, Chase                First State                     
 22 Gersten, Scott               Danbury Yout                    
 23 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub                    
 24 Campbell, Daiquon            Explosion Tr                    
 25 Dechantsreiter, David        Metropolis-B                    
 26 Castro, Kenneth              MySprintClub                    
 27 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde                    
 28 Davis, Yamir                 Roselle Rams                    
 29 Fisher Jr, Donavan           Central CT J                    
 30 Cuevas, Nicholas             Danbury Yout                    
 
200 Meter  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 StAngelo, George             Pure Acceler             23.26   1 
  2 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler             24.56   1 
  3 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub             24.99   1 
  4 Decoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr             25.10   1 
  5 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             25.13   2 
  6 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler             25.15   2 
  7 Langley, Malik               chester chee             25.32   1 
  8 Varona, Alex                 Above Xpecta             25.42   3 
  9 Bilai, Talib                 Jaguar Track             25.94   2 
 10 Brown, Markevis              Above Xpecta             26.05   6 
 11 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde             26.11   4 
 12 Rhoden, John                 Delaware Eli             26.18   3 
 13 Jones, Hassun                Delaware Eli             26.65   7 
 14 Hutchinson, Amir             God's Speed              26.81   2 
 15 Davis, Elijah                Above Xpecta             26.83   7 
 16 Heron, Nacari                Pure Acceler             26.87   6 
 17 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             27.48   7 
 18 Graham, Abayomi              Metropolis-B             28.29   6 
 19 Desrosiers, Julian           Explosion Tr             28.35   7 
 20 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli             28.42   6 
 21 Simpson, Devin               St. Luke Spi             28.44   7 
 22 Alleyne, Na'Shi              God's Speed              28.91   4 
 23 Reaves, Staring              chester chee             28.92   8 
 24 Guyton, Chase                First State              29.25  10 
 25 Denson, Demetric             First State              29.27   7 
 26 George, Devon                Above Xpecta             29.35   9 
 27 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac             29.44   8 
 28 Gersten, Scott               Danbury Yout             30.34   9 
 29 Rush, Duane                  God's Speed              31.87   3 
 30 Campbell, Daiquon            Explosion Tr             32.19   9 
 31 Gore, Jaden                  First State              32.50  10 
 32 Varona, Enrique              Above Xpecta             32.62   9 
 33 Castro, Kenneth              MySprintClub             34.00   8 
 34 Hernandez, Brandon           Jaguar Track        8:19:48.70   5 
 35 Markward, Aidan              Nutmeg Strid        8:19:49.02   5 
 -- Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par            X23.42   1 
 -- Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles            X25.30   2 
 -- John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles            X26.11   4 
 -- Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles            X26.64   3 
 -- Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par            X27.27   6 
 -- Pierre, Joshua               Metro Eagles            X27.34   2 
 -- Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac            X27.63   3 
 -- Niosi, Dean                  Ocean Breeze            X27.70   4 
 -- Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par            X28.77   3 
 -- Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra            X29.10   6 
 -- Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par            X30.21  10 
 -- Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze            X31.28  10 
 -- Kayafas, Anthony             Metro Eagles            X31.33  10 
 -- Idone, Joseph                Ocean Breeze            X34.38   9 
 -- James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra            X35.42   9 
 -- Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par        8:19:48.14   5 
 -- McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles        8:19:48.84   5 
 -- James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra        8:19:50.48   5 
 
400 Meter  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 StAngelo, George             Pure Acceler             52.90   1 
  2 Langley, Malachi             chester chee             55.45   1 
  3 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             56.13   2 
  4 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler             56.15   2 
  5 Langley, Malik               chester chee             56.35   1 
  6 Bilai, Talib                 Jaguar Track             57.37   2 
  7 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac             59.06   1 
  8 Hill, Shakur                 Capital City             59.32   2 
  9 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub             59.85   1 
 10 Heron, Nacari                Pure Acceler           1:01.27   3 
 11 Hernandez, Brandon           Jaguar Track           1:01.40   4 
 12 Notarianni, Zack             Clcf Track P           1:02.16   4 
 13 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde           1:02.23   3 
 14 Melusky, Gregory             Attleboro YM           1:02.58   4 
 15 Barroso, Julian              New Haven Ag           1:04.00   5 
 16 Henry, Shamari               Capital City           1:04.11   7 
 17 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr           1:04.24   6 
 18 Simpson, Devin               St. Luke Spi           1:04.27   7 
 19 Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim         chester chee           1:04.37   3 
 20 Kennedy, Liam                Haverhill El           1:06.35   7 
 21 Schmuck, John                Bellmore/N.            1:07.71   8 
 22 Nikas, Kyle                  Haverhill El           1:08.31   6 
 23 Guyton, Chase                First State            1:08.93   9 
 24 George, Devon                Above Xpecta           1:09.79   9 
 25 Helms, Aiden                 Hershey Blaz           1:10.23   8 
 26 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           1:10.98   8 
 27 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           1:11.14   3 
 28 LaRocca, Nolan               Gloucester C           1:11.33   8 
 29 Gore, Jaden                  First State            1:12.36   9 
 30 Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Track P           1:22.96   9 
 -- Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par            X52.89   1 
 -- John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles            X57.82   2 
 -- McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles            X59.50   3 
 -- Pierre, Joshua               Metro Eagles          X1:00.71   4 
 -- Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par          X1:00.76   5 
 -- Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par          X1:03.08   4 
 -- Underwood, Jabari            Harlem Child          X1:03.69   5 
 -- Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles          X1:04.26   6 
 -- James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra          X1:04.78   6 
 -- Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles          X1:04.85   7 
 -- Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra          X1:05.31   6 
 -- Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par          X1:05.81   6 
 -- Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty          X1:06.41   7 
 -- Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze          X1:12.83   5 
 
800 Meter  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langley, Malachi             chester chee           2:12.47   1 
  2 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse Trac           2:15.84   1 
  3 Plummer, Myles               Unattached             2:17.22   1 
  4 Richards, Gavin              Unattached             2:19.34   1 
  5 Lyn, Demetrius               Delaware Eli           2:21.83   2 
  6 Basile, Ryan                 Haverhill El           2:25.43   1 
  7 Barroso, Julian              New Haven Ag           2:27.64   2 
  8 Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim         chester chee           2:27.81   2 
  9 Bowman, Jeremy               Haverhill El           2:28.17   1 
 10 Reice, Andrew                Bucks County           2:28.77   3 
 11 Bradley-Chambers, Taeon      chester chee           2:30.86   2 
 12 Bordrick, Aurelius           Above Xpecta           2:31.78   3 
 13 Warren Jr, John Steven       Ambler Olymp           2:32.52   3 
 14 Nikas, Kyle                  Haverhill El           2:32.95   2 
 15 Yochum, Gabriel              Ambler Olymp           2:37.92   3 
 16 Jones, Hassun                Delaware Eli           2:39.81   2 
 17 Hernandez, Brandon           Jaguar Track           2:40.02   2 
 18 Gyan, Jeremy                 Above Xpecta           2:41.99   3 
 19 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           2:43.01   3 
 20 Helms, Aiden                 Hershey Blaz           2:43.67   3 
 21 Kropidlowski, Gavin          God's Speed            2:48.58   1 
 22 LaRocca, Nolan               Gloucester C           2:51.74   3 
 23 Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Track P           2:59.07   3 
 -- Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par          X2:15.27   1 
 -- Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par          X2:15.50   1 
 -- Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par          X2:20.55   1 
 -- John, Sebastian              Prospect Par          X2:27.42   2 
 -- Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre          X2:29.77   3 
 -- Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par          X2:30.29   2 
 -- James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra          X2:34.70   2 
 -- Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty          X2:36.01   3 
 -- Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles          X2:36.01   2 
 -- Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles          X2:36.95   3 
 -- Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par          X2:37.64   3 
 -- Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par          X2:48.38   3 
 -- Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles          X3:00.37   3 
 
1500 Meter  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klanke III, Edwin            Pure Acceler           4:35.78   1 
  2 Harris, Brayden              Unattached             4:38.16   1 
  3 Richards, Gavin              Unattached             4:39.18   1 
  4 Plummer, Myles               Unattached             4:39.68   1 
  5 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag           4:40.77   1 
  6 Bravo, Pedro                 Unattached             4:47.32   2 
  7 Godish, Benjamin             Unattached             5:02.05   2 
  8 Bowman, Jeremy               Haverhill El           5:05.06   2 
  9 Flanagan, John               Unattached             5:06.47   1 
 10 Bradley-Chambers, Taeon      chester chee           5:06.91   2 
 11 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Yout           5:08.43   2 
 12 Bordrick, Aurelius           Above Xpecta           5:15.05   3 
 13 Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim         chester chee           5:16.35   2 
 14 Yochum, Robert               Ambler Olymp           5:20.47   3 
 15 Barroso, Julian              New Haven Ag           5:21.06   2 
 16 Gyan, Jeremy                 Above Xpecta           5:36.60   3 
 17 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           5:38.47   3 
 18 Helms, Aiden                 Hershey Blaz           5:53.32   3 
 19 Kropidlowski, Gavin          God's Speed            5:57.89   2 
 20 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J           6:06.33   3 
 21 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Yout           6:09.34   3 
 22 LaRocca, Nolan               Gloucester C           6:28.20   3 
 -- Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par          X4:41.11   1 
 -- Amell, Tristan               Prospect Par          X4:51.22   2 
 -- Cembalest, Peter             Prospect Par          X5:08.31   2 
 -- Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles          X5:11.44   2 
 -- Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre          X5:15.77   2 
 -- Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles          X5:33.78   3 
 -- Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par          X5:34.76   3 
 -- Kaye, Milo                   Prospect Par          X5:51.06   3 
 
3000 Meter  13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klanke III, Edwin            Pure Acceler           9:43.81  
  2 Kay, Sean                    Unattached             9:57.25  
  3 Bravo, Pedro                 Unattached             9:58.24  
  4 Harris, Brayden              Unattached             9:59.65  
  5 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Ag          10:00.27  
  6 Richards, Gavin              Unattached            10:07.57  
  7 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Yout          10:07.93  
  8 Procacci, Kenneth            Tsc Track Cl          10:41.57  
  9 Reice, Andrew                Bucks County          10:48.35  
 10 Brill, Zachary               Unattached            10:51.78  
 11 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Yout          12:17.35  
 -- Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par         X10:10.60  
 -- Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles         X11:19.41  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vascianna, Vashuan           Capital City              8.69q  1 
  2 Fields, Marquise             chester chee              8.85q  3 
  3 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpecta              9.21q  2 
  4 Notarianni, Zack             Clcf Track P              9.82q  1 
  5 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar             10.73q  3 
  6 Steilen, Jack                Ambler Olymp             10.75q  3 
  7 Blakeney, Tyson              Delaware Eli             10.80q  1 
  8 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             11.56q  1 
  9 Schmuck, John                Bellmore/N.              11.85   3 
 10 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             12.43   2 
 -- Politi, Michael              Island Expre             X9.99   1 
 -- Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par            X10.26   3 
 -- Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles            X10.88   2 
 -- John, Sebastian              Prospect Par            X10.92   2 
 -- Cembalest, Peter             Prospect Par            X11.15   2 
 -- Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par            X16.68   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vascianna, Vashuan           Capital City              8.46  
  2 Fields, Marquise             chester chee              8.85  
  3 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpecta              9.02  
  4 Notarianni, Zack             Clcf Track P              9.59  
  5 Steilen, Jack                Ambler Olymp             10.41  
  6 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar             10.41  
  7 Blakeney, Tyson              Delaware Eli             10.48  
  8 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             11.59  
Preliminaries
  9 Schmuck, John                Bellmore/N.                     
 10 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde                    
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   1:37.82   1 
     1) Agyemang, Nana                  2) Cooper, Connor                 
     3) Heron, Nacari                   4) StAngelo, George               
  2 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    1:41.19   2 
     1) Fields, Marquise                2) Langley, Malik                 
     3) Bradley-Chambers, Taeon         4) Langley, Malachi               
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:42.47   1 
     1) Vascianna, Vashuan              2) Beckford, Malcolm              
     3) Hill, Shakur                    4) Ferguson, Tahj                 
  4 Above Xpectations  'A'                              1:45.11   1 
     1) Brown, Markevis                 2) Davis, Elijah                  
     3) Ames, Joshua                    4) Varona, Alex                   
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:47.28   2 
 -- Metro Eagles  'A'                                  X1:45.01   1 
     1) John, Jaylin                    2) Jennings, Joshua               
     3) McKenzie, Trevelle              4) Peters, Alex                   
 -- Metro Eagles  'B'                                  X1:50.18   1 
     1) Simmonds, Nathan                2) Cooper, Marquis                
     3) Robinson, Kevin                 4) Pierre, Joshua                 
 -- Metro Eagles  'C'                                  X2:00.74   2 
     1) Robinson, Trevon                2) Pottinger, Stephan             
     3) Kayafas, Anthony                4) Robinson, Keith                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                   3:51.83   1 
     1) Cooper, Connor                  2) Agyemang, Nana                 
     3) Klanke III, Edwin               4) StAngelo, George               
  2 chester cheetahs track club  'A'                    3:53.68   2 
     1) Fields, Marquise                2) Langley, Malik                 
     3) Griggs, Abdul-Qaasim            4) Langley, Malachi               
  3 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:23.02   1 
     1) Beckford, Malcolm               2) Hill, Shakur                   
     3) Vascianna, Vashuan              4) Henry, Shamari                 
  4 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     4:26.73   1 
     1) Basile, Ryan                    2) Crapsey Jr, Peter              
     3) Kennedy, Liam                   4) Nikas, Kyle                    
  5 Above Xpectations  'A'                              4:26.87   2 
     1) Bordrick, Aurelius              2) Varona, Alex                   
     3) Brown, Markevis                 4) Gyan, Jeremy                   
  6 Ambler Olympic  'A'                                 4:43.97   1 
     1) Yochum, Robert                  2) Yochum, Gabriel                
     3) Steilen, Jack                   4) Warren Jr, John Steven         
  7 God's Speed Track  'A'                              4:49.76   1 
     1) Alleyne, Na'Shi                 2) Rush, Duane                    
     3) Kropidlowski, Gavin             4) Hutchinson, Amir               
  8 Danbury Youth Track And Field  'A'                  5:31.88   2 
     1) Gersten, Scott                  2) Fox, Adam                      
     3) Cuevas, Nicholas                4) Cazzaniga, Luca                
 -- Prospect Park Youth ning  'A'                   X4:24.97   1 
     1) Amell, Tristan                  2) Cembalest, Peter               
     3) Hassler, Owen                   4) Rice, Ethan                    
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Thomas             Ambler Olymp             1.55m  
  2 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpecta            J1.55m  
  3 Steilen, Jack                Ambler Olymp             1.45m  
 -- Dechantsreiter, David        Metropolis-B                NH  
 -- King, Walter                 Hackensack J                NH  
 -- Blakeney, Tyson              Delaware Eli                NH  
 -- Reaves, Staring              chester chee                NH  
 -- King Jr, Walter              Hackensack J                NH  
 -- LaRocca, Nolan               Gloucester C                NH  
 -- Denson, Demetric             First State                 NH  
 -- Goodman, Cole                Unattached                 XNH  
 -- Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par            X1.55m  
 -- Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac            X1.45m  
 -- Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles            X1.45m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jack                Unattached               2.15m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler             5.98m  
  2 Heron, Nacari                Pure Acceler             5.56m  
  3 Fields, Marquise             chester chee             5.29m  
  4 Markward, Aidan              Nutmeg Strid             5.09m  
  5 Ferguson, Tahj               Capital City             5.08m  
  6 Irving Jr, Stephen           Metropolis-B             4.85m  
  7 DelNigro, Nicholas           Clcf Track P             4.76m  
  8 Graham, Abayomi              Metropolis-B             4.60m  
  9 Melusky, Gregory             Attleboro YM             4.50m  
  9 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta             4.50m  
 11 Blakeney, Tyson              Delaware Eli             4.42m  
 12 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             4.40m  
 13 Simpson, Devin               St. Luke Spi             4.38m  
 14 Davis, Elijah                Above Xpecta             4.31m  
 15 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached               4.12m  
 16 Henry, Shamari               Capital City             4.10m  
 16 Warren Jr, John Steven       Ambler Olymp             4.10m  
 18 Largie, Sean-patrick         V-Tesse Trac             4.08m  
 19 Reaves, Staring              chester chee             3.74m  
 20 Gersten, Scott               Danbury Yout             3.69m  
 21 Varona, Enrique              Above Xpecta             3.55m  
 22 Wesley, Tyler                Central CT J             3.50m  
 23 Brown, Markevis              Above Xpecta             1.61m  
 -- Lyn, Demetrius               Delaware Eli              FOUL  
 -- Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde              FOUL  
 -- Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac            X4.86m  
 -- Estrella, Gregorio           Ocean Breeze            X4.51m  
 -- Politi, Michael              Island Expre            X4.29m  
 -- Niosi, Dean                  Ocean Breeze            X4.22m  
 -- Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze            X4.16m  
 -- Goodman, Cole                Unattached              X4.01m  
 -- Idone, Joseph                Ocean Breeze            X3.28m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew                Above Xpecta            10.24m  
  2 Melusky, Gregory             Attleboro YM             9.63m  
  3 Christie, Thomas             Ambler Olymp             9.60m  
  4 King Jr, Walter              Hackensack J             8.47m  
  5 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             8.41m  
 -- Goodman, Cole                Unattached              X8.32m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullman, Michael             MySprintClub             9.74m  
  2 Ames, Joshua                 Above Xpecta             9.18m  
  3 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz             8.25m  
  4 McLeod, Stuart               God's Speed              7.90m  
  5 Fisher Jr, Donavan           Central CT J             7.20m  
  6 George, Devon                Above Xpecta             6.38m  
  7 Cuevas, Nicholas             Danbury Yout             5.86m  
  8 Johnson, Caleb               Clcf Track P             5.82m  
  9 Davis, Yamir                 Roselle Rams             5.74m  
 10 Cazzaniga, Luca              Danbury Yout            J5.74m  
 11 Varona, Enrique              Above Xpecta             5.31m  
 12 Hamilton, Treshawn           Capital City             4.73m  
 13 Fox, Adam                    Danbury Yout             4.49m  
 -- Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles            X9.42m  
 -- Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra            X8.77m  
 -- James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra            X7.12m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde          17:54.17  
  2 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde          20:24.35  
 
55 Meter  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones II, William            Get Dusted                6.86q  2 
  2 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde              7.00q  1 
  3 Duncan, Miles                First State               7.02q  3 
  4 Dennis, Keshawn              Delaware Eli              7.06q  3 
  5 Cruz, Ralph                  Unattached                7.08q  2 
  6 Alexander, David             Unattached                7.12q  1 
  7 Bucknor, Quentin             2c2w Athleti              7.14q  2 
  8 Bell, Timothy                Capital City              7.23q  2 
  9 Abston, Chandler             First State               7.24   2 
 10 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz              7.30   1 
 11 Unruh, Cooper                Delaware Eli              7.74   1 
 12 Lowe, Elijah                 Quiet Storm               8.22   1 
 -- Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             X6.82   2 
 -- Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty             X6.89   1 
 -- Nias, Jailen                 Team Dynasty             X7.13   1 
 
55 Meter  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones II, William            Get Dusted                6.92  
  2 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde              6.93  
  3 Duncan, Miles                First State               7.06  
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  Unattached                7.07  
  5 Bucknor, Quentin             2c2w Athleti              7.11  
  6 Dennis, Keshawn              Delaware Eli              7.11  
  7 Alexander, David             Unattached                7.13  
Preliminaries
  8 Bell, Timothy                Capital City                    
  9 Abston, Chandler             First State                     
 10 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz                    
 11 Unruh, Cooper                Delaware Eli                    
 12 Lowe, Elijah                 Quiet Storm                     
 
200 Meter  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones II, William            Get Dusted               23.59   1 
  2 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte     Capital City             24.13   2 
  3 Bell, Timothy                Capital City             24.18   2 
  4 Abston, Chandler             First State              24.51   2 
  5 Brick, Aaron                 Delaware Eli             24.63   2 
  6 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde             24.68   1 
  7 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli             24.69   1 
  8 Alexander, David             Unattached               24.93   3 
  9 Hay, Kymali                  Capital City             24.96   4 
 10 Bucknor, Quentin             2c2w Athleti             25.51   3 
 11 Cruz, Ralph                  Unattached               25.53   2 
 12 Montaque, Dante              Capital City             25.81   4 
 13 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Tra             25.99   2 
 14 Dennis, Keshawn              Delaware Eli             26.28   4 
 15 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz             26.58   3 
 16 Lewis, Travis                2c2w Athleti             26.59   4 
 17 Danford, Haidar              Willis/Camde             26.73   3 
 18 Lowe, Elijah                 Quiet Storm              27.48   3 
 19 Simpson, Romario             Dare 2 Dream             27.71   4 
 -- Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty            X22.74   1 
 -- Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles            X22.96   1 
 -- Nias, Jailen                 Team Dynasty            X24.40   1 
 -- Chenault, Dakari             Ruff Kutz               X30.16   4 
 
400 Meter  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                Unattached               51.51   1 
  2 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli             53.65   3 
  3 Bronstein, Jeremy            Unattached               54.55   3 
  4 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Tra             55.31   2 
  5 Warren, Zachary              First State              55.63   1 
  6 Desrosiers, Gregory          Haverhill El             56.75   2 
  7 Staats, Dwayne               First State              56.75   2 
  8 Kildal-Brandt, Stefan        Unattached               57.07   3 
  9 Siani, John                  Capital City             57.11   4 
 10 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Tra             57.87   2 
 11 Durham, Jonathan             Force Fields             59.31   4 
 12 Danford, Haidar              Willis/Camde           1:02.76   3 
 13 Hardison, Quincy             Hershey Blaz           1:06.12   4 
 14 Sell, Frederick              Metropolis-B           1:07.26   4 
 15 Simpson, Romario             Dare 2 Dream           1:21.44   4 
 -- Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz                  XDQ   3 
 -- Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles            X51.04   1 
 -- Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty            X52.03   1 
 -- Wilson, Evan                 Ocean Breeze          X1:01.08   3 
 -- Chenault, Dakari             Ruff Kutz             X1:06.00   4 
 -- Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles          X1:06.48   2 
 
800 Meter  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            2:07.22   1 
  2 Baublitz, Garrett            Unattached             2:07.57   1 
  3 Warren, Zachary              First State            2:08.59   1 
  4 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli           2:11.39   2 
  5 Fratantoni, Alexander        Unattached             2:11.43   2 
  6 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Tra           2:14.73   1 
  7 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           2:14.84   1 
  8 Desrosiers, Gregory          Haverhill El           2:14.89   1 
  9 Staats, Dwayne               First State            2:17.04   2 
 10 Siani, John                  Capital City           2:17.41   2 
 11 Pennewell, Sirod             Above Xpecta           2:32.60   2 
 12 Lombardo, Anthony            Polar Bears            2:34.09   2 
 13 Deroche, Jakob               Haverhill El           2:38.60   2 
 -- Myers, Parker                Ruff Kutz             X2:10.25   1 
 -- Spooner, Barrington          V-Tesse Trac          X2:10.40   1 
 -- Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles          X2:19.62   2 
 -- Gerville-Reache, Elko        Prospect Par          X2:34.03   2 
 
1500 Meter  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baublitz, Garrett            Unattached             4:28.16  
  2 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            4:31.60  
  3 Fratantoni, Alexander        Unattached             4:32.20  
  4 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           4:36.15  
  5 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc Track Cl           4:36.75  
  6 Johnson, Baird               Unattached             4:47.03  
  7 Miller, Lance                Unattached             5:06.79  
  8 Meier, Christian             Unattached             5:15.53  
  9 Agate, Peter                 Tsc Track Cl           5:25.08  
 10 Deroche, Jakob               Haverhill El           5:27.16  
 11 McGovern, Kevin              Maple Shade            5:29.75  
 12 LaRocca, Gavin               Gloucester C           5:31.31  
 -- Harper, Ermiyas              Prospect Par          X4:28.30  
 -- Spooner, Barrington          V-Tesse Trac          X4:37.35  
 -- Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta          X4:37.71  
 -- Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles          X5:17.50  
 -- Santana-Alvira, Jose         Team Dynasty          X5:56.16  
 
3000 Meter  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan                 Tsc Track Cl           9:50.22  
  2 Spector, William             Unattached             9:55.29  
  3 Thimons, Christopher         Unattached            10:17.91  
  4 Miller, Lance                Unattached            10:39.73  
  5 Shultz, Carlos               Unattached            10:40.20  
  6 LaRocca, Gavin               Gloucester C          11:17.88  
  7 Agate, Peter                 Tsc Track Cl          11:35.40  
 -- Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta          X9:56.65  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                Unattached                7.80  
 -- Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                X7.79  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                Unattached               1.80m  
  2 Thimons, Christopher         Unattached               1.65m  
 -- Sell, Frederick              Metropolis-B                NH  
 -- Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz               X1.85m  
 -- Nias, Jailen                 Team Dynasty            X1.60m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Donald                Unattached               3.65m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Miles                First State              6.22m  
  2 Garland, Kyle                Unattached               6.18m  
  3 Rosenberg, Jacob             Unattached               5.77m  
  4 Bucknor, Quentin             2c2w Athleti             5.37m  
  5 Lewis, Travis                2c2w Athleti             5.07m  
  6 Desrosiers, Gregory          Haverhill El             4.99m  
  7 Pennewell, Sirod             Above Xpecta             4.84m  
  8 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Tra             4.76m  
  9 Montaque, Dante              Capital City             4.27m  
 -- Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty            X5.77m  
 -- Harper, Ermiyas              Prospect Par            X4.50m  
 -- Useini, Nasir                Ocean Breeze            X3.60m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Anthony            Polar Bears              9.20m  
 
55 Meter  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream              6.65q  1 
  2 Foster, Renaldo              2c2w Athleti              6.73q  1 
  3 Zambrano, David              Unattached                6.84q  2 
  4 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon        2c2w Athleti              6.89q  2 
  5 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed               7.10q  1 
  6 Caruso, Alexander            Polar Bears               7.32q  2 
  7 Morton, Dylan                First State               7.45q  1 
 
55 Meter  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream              6.64  
  2 Zambrano, David              Unattached                6.68  
  3 Foster, Renaldo              2c2w Athleti              6.70  
  4 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon        2c2w Athleti              6.81  
  5 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed               7.06  
Preliminaries
  6 Caruso, Alexander            Polar Bears                     
  7 Morton, Dylan                First State                     
 
200 Meter  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream             22.54   4 
  2 Mazin, Christian             V-Tesse Trac             23.40   1 
  3 Weston, Myles                First State              23.87   1 
  4 Foster, Renaldo              2c2w Athleti             24.03   2 
  5 Joseph, Zachary              Dare 2 Dream             24.14   4 
  6 Barnes Jr, Trae - Jon        2c2w Athleti             24.46   3 
  7 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed              24.94   1 
  8 Morton, Dylan                First State              25.11   3 
 -- Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac            X23.37   1 
 -- Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra            X23.52   2 
 -- Parris, Quamel               Unattached              X24.17   1 
 -- Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz               X24.65   2 
 -- Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra            X26.65   2 
 
400 Meter  17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francois, Ricky              Dare 2 Dream             51.68   3 
  2 Mazin, Christian             V-Tesse Trac             52.63   1 
  3 Congo, Craig                 First State              54.93   2 
  4 Hayman Jr, Steven            First State              56.19   3 
  5 Thompson, Nicholas           First State              56.30   2 
  6 Figueroa, Anthony            Haverhill El             56.83   2 
  7 Jackson, Timothy             God's Speed              56.84   1 
  8 Lofton Jr, Andrew            St. Luke Spi             56.85   3 
  9 Summerton, Kaleb             Haverhill El             57.41   3 
 -- Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac            X51.57   1 
 -- Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra            X54.03   1 
 
800 Meter  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warble, Keenan               Unattached             2:03.68  
  2 Flynn, Jason                 Unattached             2:04.16  
  3 Joe, Johnelle                Above Xpecta           2:05.33  
  4 Fay, James                   Unattached             2:06.83  
  5 Caruso, Carter               Unattached             2:09.43  
  6 Hayman Jr, Steven            First State            2:12.42  
  7 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El           2:12.48  
  8 Ducrow, Ryan                 Haverhill El           2:16.08  
  9 Rush, Malik                  ning Rebe           2:19.63  
 10 Lofton Jr, Andrew            St. Luke Spi           2:29.39  
 -- Javois, Keshaun              Club44                X2:04.42  
 -- Ruiz, Isiaih                 Island Expre          X2:12.48  
 -- Geye, Jamil                  Ruff Kutz             X2:13.09  
 -- Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra          X2:13.49  
 
1500 Meter  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, James               Unattached             4:23.17  
  2 Joe, Johnelle                Above Xpecta           4:32.14  
  3 Todoroff, Raymond            Unattached             4:32.40  
  4 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El           4:40.41  
  5 Faszewski, Cameron           Unattached             4:40.55  
  6 Ducrow, Ryan                 Haverhill El           4:40.70  
  7 Rush, Malik                  ning Rebe           4:52.89  
  8 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade            5:02.28  
  9 McGovern, Brian              Maple Shade            5:13.48  
 -- Javois, Keshaun              Club44                X4:29.59  
 -- Geye, Jamil                  Ruff Kutz             X4:40.72  
 -- Kourouma, Mohamed            Harlem Child          X4:55.53  
 
3000 Meter  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Todoroff, Raymond            Unattached            10:04.12  
  2 Faszewski, Cameron           Unattached            10:09.12  
 -- Ahandar, Alex                Prospect Par          X9:32.09  
 -- Javois, Keshaun              Club44                X9:38.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph-Young, Michah         First State               8.09  
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Cody                Unattached               1.65m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flowers, Alex                Unattached               3.50m  
  2 Parker, Shemar               Above Xpecta             3.05m  
 -- Rama, Enis                   Island Expre            X3.05m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Cody                Unattached               6.33m  
  2 Figueroa, Anthony            Haverhill El             5.32m  
  3 Summerton, Kaleb             Haverhill El             5.00m  
 -- Parris, Quamel               Unattached              X6.18m  
 -- Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz               X5.51m  
 -- Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra            X5.19m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph-Young, Michah         First State             12.41m  
  2 DuBois, Henry                Unattached              12.33m  
  3 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El            11.59m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coupe, Jared                 Unattached              12.62m  
  2 Rush, Malik                  ning Rebe             9.67m  
 -- Broderick, Elijah            Island Expre           X14.62m  
 -- Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra           X10.49m  
 
Weight Throw 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slagus, Matthew              Unattached              18.60m  
  2 Coupe, Jared                 Unattached              12.83m  
 -- Feldman, Michael             Unattached             X17.76m  
 -- Feldman, Steven              Unattached             X17.70m  
 -- Rosendorf, Phil              Island Expre           X16.50m  
 -- Broderick, Elijah            Island Expre           X15.60m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lofton Jr, Andrew            St. Luke Spi          20:00.16  
 
4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'B'                         1:37.43  
     1) Joseph-Young, Michah            2) Morton, Dylan                  
     3) Thompson, Nicholas              4) Weston, Myles                  
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:38.04  
     1) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte        2) Bell, Timothy                  
     3) Hay, Kymali                     4) Montaque, Dante                
  3 First State Destroyers  'A'                         1:39.18  
     1) Duncan, Miles                   2) Abston, Chandler               
     3) Staats, Dwayne                  4) Congo, Craig                   
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:42.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers  'A'                         3:40.67  
     1) Warren, Zachary                 2) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil          
     3) Thompson, Nicholas              4) Hayman Jr, Steven              
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        3:47.23  
     1) Hay, Kymali                     2) Bell, Timothy                  
     3) Siani, John                     4) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte       
  3 Haverhill Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:49.93  
     1) Desrosiers, Gregory             2) Figueroa, Anthony              
     3) Summerton, Kaleb                4) Gabin, Jensey                  
  4 First State Destroyers  'B'                         3:50.62  
     1) Weston, Myles                   2) Morton, Dylan                  
     3) Congo, Craig                    4) Staats, Dwayne