RESULTS: 2016 USATF New York Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
November 13, 2016    Van Cortlandt Park - New York, NY
 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              
 
8 & Under Girls - 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sabatino, Annalisa        08 The Camp A              8:51.3                  
  2 Irish-Bramble, Kenese     08 Vo2max Track Club A     8:55.9    1             
  3 Eugene, Niera             08 Prospect Par            9:02.4    2             
  4 Harvey, Saphavia          08 288 Track Cl            9:08.1                  
  5 Diallo, Khadijah          08 Club44 A                9:09.2                  
  6 Scott-Nuti, Isabella      08 Prospect Par            9:14.8    3             
  7 Husband, Kimberly         08 Vo2max Track Club A     9:23.6    4             
  8 Wright, Kanayah           08 New York Novas TC A     9:27.1    5             
  9 Martinez, Maaziah         08 The Camp A              9:28.3                  
 10 DeFreitas, Mya            08 Unattached              9:29.2                  
 11 Romero, Melanie           08 Notre Dame Track A      9:29.7    6             
 12 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika    08 288 Track Cl            9:30.3                  
 13 Evans, Jaiyana            08 Prospect Par            9:34.6    7             
 14 Rodriguez-King, Malina    10 Island Express A        9:35.9                  
 15 Hennessey, Maya           08 Tailwind A              9:37.9    8             
 16 Curran, Emma              09 Tailwind A              9:38.4    9             
 17 Dooley, Hannah            08 Prospect Par            9:40.1   10             
 18 Wise, Ariana              08 Pegasus9 A              9:40.5                  
 19 Williams, Sky             08 Vo2max Track Club A     9:44.5   11             
 20 Spencer, Elizabeth        09 Tailwind A              9:49.9   12             
 21 Jean-Francois, Anaia      09 Prospect Par            9:51.6   13             
 22 Thomas, Brooke            08 Chelsea Grey            9:58.1                  
 23 Birch, Raven              08 Unattached             10:00.5                  
 24 Torres, Charlotte         09 Prospect Par           10:12.3   14             
 25 Barnswell, Madison        08 New York Novas TC A    10:19.3   15             
 26 Sammarco, Avery           08 Five Points            10:27.6                  
 27 Wajid, Aisha              10 Vo2max Track Club A    10:28.5   16             
 28 Green-Lee, Janae          08 288 Track Cl           10:32.2                  
 29 Richardson, Lei-Lynn      08 Harlem Child           10:42.9                  
 30 Siegel, Katherine         08 Unattached             10:47.5                  
 31 Jefferson, Camille        09 Prospect Par           10:48.4   17             
 32 Hopson, Amira             09 Unattached             11:02.4                  
 33 Joseph, Skye              09 New York Novas TC A    11:05.5   18             
 34 Spence, Jordyn            10 Prospect Par           11:10.3   19             
 35 Ruiz, Annebelle           08 New York Novas TC A    11:11.0   20             
 36 Torchon, Kaitlyn          08 Prospect Par           11:20.5   21             
 37 Castro, Valentina         09 Tailwind A             11:21.4   22             
 38 Steinert, Frida           09 Tailwind A             11:22.2   23             
 39 James, Sy'Ri              10 Prospect Par           11:22.7   24             
 40 Clark, Maya               08 Tailwind A             11:23.3   25             
 41 Campbell, Denay           09 New York Novas TC A    11:29.5   26             
 42 Cardoza, Kaila            08 New York Novas TC A    11:29.8   27             
 43 Moody, Kolby              08 Vo2max Track Club A    11:33.9   28             
 44 Almeida, Adelaide         08 Ocean Breeze           11:43.1                  
 45 Brown, Abigail            09 New York Novas TC A    11:46.7   29             
 46 Ohashi, Mika              09 Prospect Par           11:47.0   30             
 47 Tefft, Riley              09 Ocean Breeze           11:50.6                  
 48 Bequer Sanchez, Jenifer   08 Notre Dame Track A     12:20.8   31             
 49 Ramsey, Jacqueline        08 Metro Eagles A         12:45.9                  
 50 Servideo, Isabella        08 Notre Dame Track A     13:04.1   32             
 51 Zimmermann, Chiara        09 Prospect Par           13:07.1   33             
 52 Figueroa, Isabela         09 Tsc Track Cl           13:08.3                  
 53 McClarin, Catherine       09 Chelsea Grey           13:12.7                  
 54 Flores, Emilis            09 Notre Dame Track A     13:44.9   34             
 55 Osoria, Julie             08 Notre Dame Track A     14:21.3   35             
 56 Nation, Caitlin           08 Vo2max Track Club A    15:50.8   36             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    35    2    3    7   10   13   14   17          
      Total Time:    47:23.50                                                    
         Average:     9:28.70                                                    
   2 Vo2max Track Club A          60    1    4   11   16   28   36               
      Total Time:    50:06.40                                                    
         Average:    10:01.28                                                    
   3 Tailwind A                   74    8    9   12   22   23   25               
      Total Time:    51:49.80                                                    
         Average:    10:21.96                                                    
   4 New York Novas TC A          84    5   15   18   20   26   27   29          
      Total Time:    53:32.40                                                    
         Average:    10:42.48                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   127   19   21   24   30   33                    
      Total Time:    58:47.60                                                    
         Average:    11:45.52                                                    
   6 Notre Dame Track A          138    6   31   32   34   35                    
      Total Time:  1:03:00.80                                                    
         Average:    12:36.16                                                    
                              
 
8 & Under Boys - 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bryan, Kenneth            08 New York Sta            8:01.9    1             
  2 Siegel, Pierce               Unattached              8:10.3                  
  3 Wikstrom, Wilem           09 Unattached              8:15.0                  
  4 Hampton, Dillon           08 Velocity Track A        8:20.5                  
  5 Kawczynski, Chester       08 Prospect Par            8:24.0    2             
  6 James, Zion               08 Prospect Par            8:27.6    3             
  7 Vitale, Adam              08 The Camp A              8:34.7                  
  8 Ryland, Sam               08 Prospect Par            8:35.1    4             
  9 Corson, Dennis            08 Island Express A        8:42.4                  
 10 Parker, Pierce            08 Velocity Track A        8:44.8                  
 11 Simpson, Giordano         09 New York Sta            8:46.5    5             
 12 Mair, Cameron             08 New York Sta            8:56.7    6             
 13 Hogue, William            08 Unattached              8:58.8                  
 14 Vargus, Xavier            08 Prospect Par            9:01.0    7             
 15 Ramharak, Sachin          08 Notre Dame Track A      9:03.4    8             
 16 Vazquez, Dean             08 Notre Dame Track A      9:20.7    9             
 17 Lindsay, Alijah           08 New York Novas TC A     9:22.7   10             
 18 Yaron, Ariel              08 Prospect Par            9:25.2   11             
 19 Simpson, Gianni           08 New York Sta            9:25.6   12             
 20 Johnson, Jaiden           08 Hall's Expre            9:30.7                  
 21 Lange, Sam                08 New York Sta            9:32.2   13             
 22 Vazquez, Josiah           08 Prospect Par            9:39.6   14             
 23 Irish-Bramble, Aaron      08 Notre Dame Track A      9:43.1   15             
 24 Cross, Kyle               08 Harlem Child            9:44.8                  
 25 Eaton, Campbell           09 Unattached              9:45.2                  
 26 Phillips, Dakari          09 Grant You Wi            9:55.8                  
 27 Foerster, Anselm          08 Prospect Par            9:57.5   16             
 28 Woods, Tyler              11 Prospect Par            9:58.2   17             
 29 Romeo, Caiden             10 Prospect Par           10:02.1   18             
 30 Dereskewicz, James        08 Prospect Par           10:05.3   19             
 31 Smith-Lewis, Isaac        08 Brooklyn Lig           10:14.1                  
 32 Kassim, Kalik             09 288 Track Cl           10:20.3                  
 33 Cameron, James            08 Tailwind A             10:22.5   20             
 34 Dailey, Savior            09 New York Novas TC A    10:22.8   21             
 35 Baden, Atticus            08 Tailwind A             10:30.0   22             
 36 Bailey, Roberto           08 Unattached             10:35.0                  
 37 Dzaferovic, Jasmir        08 Ocean Breeze           10:43.9   23             
 38 Dzaferovic, Amir          08 Ocean Breeze           11:04.8   24             
 39 Rausenberger, Tyler       09 Unattached             11:10.2                  
 40 Bernard, William          08 Five Points            11:14.8                  
 41 Valdovinos, Isaiah        08 Notre Dame Track A     11:17.3   25             
 42 Meade, Jaiden             09 Notre Dame Track A     11:20.8   26             
 43 Tavares, Zion             08 New York Novas TC A    11:26.8   27             
 44 Fernandez, Bruce          09 New York Novas TC A    11:33.8   28             
 45 Crawford, Joseph          09 Tailwind A             11:39.3   29             
 46 Guialdo, Bolo             08 Chelsea Grey           11:42.8                  
 47 Freeman, Jayden           09 Metro Eagles A         11:49.7                  
 48 Ganti-Agrawal, Siddharth  08 Unattached             11:52.1                  
 49 Blessette, Ian            09 Prospect Par           12:11.4   30             
 50 Perez, Emanuel            10 Notre Dame Track A     12:18.2   31             
 51 Bensimane, Rani           08 Tailwind A             12:19.9   32             
 52 Widoff-Woodson, Jackson   08 Prospect Par           12:39.9   33             
 53 Segarra, Benjamin         08 Unattached             12:41.2                  
 54 Sammarco, Lincoln         10 Five Points            12:44.4                  
 55 Carmel, Elias             10 Tailwind A             12:47.8   34             
 56 Purdy, Axel               09 Five Points            12:48.2                  
 57 Botan, Tristian           08 Ocean Breeze           12:48.7   35             
 58 Glazer, Harrison          08 Prospect Par           12:52.3   36             
 59 Segarra, Reid             10 Unattached             12:55.0                  
 60 Miller, Marshall          11 Notre Dame Track A     12:56.3   37             
 61 Salazar, Ayden            09 Ocean Breeze           12:56.7   38             
 62 Zarrilli, Adam            09 Ocean Breeze           14:49.7   39             
 63 Costa, Zeca               11 Prospect Par           16:44.6   40             
 64 Peters, Kai               09 New York Novas TC A    18:52.9   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    27    2    3    4    7   11   14   16          
      Total Time:    43:52.90                                                    
         Average:     8:46.58                                                    
   2 New York Starz Track A       37    1    5    6   12   13                    
      Total Time:    44:42.90                                                    
         Average:     8:56.58                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Track A           83    8    9   15   25   26   31   37          
      Total Time:    50:45.30                                                    
         Average:    10:09.06                                                    
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni   117   17   18   19   30   33   36   40          
      Total Time:    54:56.90                                                    
         Average:    10:59.38                                                    
   5 New York Novas TC A         127   10   21   27   28   41                    
      Total Time:  1:01:39.00                                                    
         Average:    12:19.80                                                    
   6 Tailwind A                  137   20   22   29   32   34                    
      Total Time:    57:39.50                                                    
         Average:    11:31.90                                                    
   7 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   159   23   24   35   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:02:23.80                                                    
         Average:    12:28.76                                                    
                              
 
9-10 Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44 A               12:11.4                  
  2 Victoria, Sahar           07 The Camp A             12:20.9                  
  3 Lindo, Brianna            07 New York Novas TC A    12:36.4    1             
  4 Molin, Jianna             06 New York Novas TC A    12:41.6    2             
  5 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York Sta           12:47.8                  
  6 Lillis, Ava               06 Unattached             12:53.1                  
  7 Jovanovic, Dylan          06 Unattached             13:12.5                  
  8 Bowden, Mia               07 Vo2max Track Club A    13:15.8    3             
  9 Weiner, Jordan            07 Tailwind A             13:20.7                  
 10 Trim, Adilia              07 288 Track Cl           13:39.3    4             
 11 Thomas, Rakae             07 Vo2max Track Club A    13:46.0    5             
 12 Carmel, Phoebe            07 Tailwind A             13:48.6                  
 13 Washington, Jacqueline    07 Club44 A               13:51.4                  
 14 Rucker, Brianna           06 New York Novas TC A    13:52.8    6             
 15 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Par           13:56.8    7             
 16 Ruelas, Kimora            07 288 Track Cl           14:01.7    8             
 17 Smith, Destoni            07 New York Novas TC B    14:02.8    9             
 18 Day, Lily                 07 Westchester            14:03.3                  
 19 Dailey, Troyel            07 New York Novas TC A    14:08.0   10             
 20 Slootsky, Riley           06 Prospect Par           14:15.2   11             
 21 Moore, Alana              07 Metro Eagles A         14:26.8                  
 22 Fulton, Ashley            06 Metro Eagles A         14:28.5                  
 23 Rivera, Jaileen           06 Prospect Par           14:29.0   12             
 24 Ohashi, Hana              06 Prospect Par           14:30.0   13             
 25 Henry, Anayah             07 Vo2max Track Club A    14:33.2   14             
 26 Wilburg, Autum            06 Metro Eagles A         14:40.9                  
 27 Alabi, Kamilah            07 New York Novas TC A    14:42.9   15             
 28 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Track A       14:43.8                  
 29 Norwood, Debra            07 288 Track Cl           14:45.6   16             
 30 Campbell, Alannah         06 Vo2max Track Club A    14:48.0   17             
 31 Vassell, Yayira           06 Vo2max Track Club A    14:48.8   18             
 32 Friend, Addison           06 Prospect Par           14:53.9   19             
 33 Brown, Aysya              06 Velocity Track A       15:06.4                  
 34 Daniel, Alencia           07 Unattached             15:10.7                  
 35 Schube Barriola, Ainara   07 Tailwind A             15:11.2                  
 36 Lillis, Georgia           07 Unattached             15:14.2                  
 37 Lindsay, Amirah           06 New York Novas TC A    15:18.0   20             
 38 Edwards, Sidney           06 Prospect Par           15:24.2   21             
 39 Diallo, Kadiatou          06 Unattached             15:24.6                  
 40 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Par           15:29.3   22             
 41 Grant, Sania              07 Vo2max Track Club A    15:33.1   23             
 42 Young, Shania             07 Vo2max Track Club A    15:34.3   24             
 43 DeLos Santos, Sofia       07 Prospect Par           15:35.7   25             
 44 Loney, Tiah               06 Unattached             15:36.3                  
 45 Washington, Adonijah      06 Velocity Track A       15:42.1                  
 46 Passee, Sierra            06 New York Novas TC A    15:47.8   26             
 47 White, Lashae             07 288 Track Cl           15:51.3   27             
 48 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Par           15:59.6   28             
 49 Chung, Shaniya            06 Unattached             16:02.8                  
 50 Garnes, Tyreesa           07 New York Novas TC B    16:03.7   29             
 51 Tembo, Rachel             06 New York Novas TC B    16:13.2   30             
 52 Fetherston, Lark          06 Westchester            16:16.5                  
 53 Johnson, Jayla            07 Bronx Tigers TC A      16:21.6                  
 54 Snyder, Genevieve         06 Prospect Par           16:26.0   31             
 55 Bacchas, ZaQiyah          07 Benswic A              16:33.8                  
 56 Swinson-Joyner, Rihanna   05 Hall's Expre           16:40.5                  
 57 Facey, Olivia             06 288 Track Cl           16:45.2   32             
 58 Torretta, Kayla           06 Ocean Breeze           16:45.5   33             
 59 Burkett, Arden            07 Prospect Par           16:47.0   34             
 60 Barfield Magnea, Zeritu   07 Prospect Par           16:47.3   35             
 61 Robinson, Sachi           06 Island Express A       16:56.0                  
 62 Alburquerque, Andrea      07 Benswic A              17:08.3                  
 63 Golden, Princess          07 New York Sta           17:16.6                  
 64 Manzo, Sophia             06 Unattached             17:22.7                  
 65 Webb, Jada                06 Dashing Dons           17:26.6                  
 66 Williams, Kiara           07 Westchester            17:28.8                  
 67 Mehmeti, Serina           07 Ocean Breeze           17:30.5   36             
 68 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame Track A     17:44.2                  
 69 Cohen, Rebecca            07 Prospect Par           17:57.3   37             
 70 Hart, Briyana             07 New York Novas TC B    17:58.9   38             
 71 Santos, Sophia            07 Ocean Breeze           18:08.6   39             
 72 Quezada, Lena             07 Five Points            18:18.1                  
 73 Ramsey, Juliet            06 Metro Eagles A         18:27.5                  
 74 Piscopo, Olivia           06 Island Express A       18:41.4                  
 75 Hamre-Myers, Haven        06 Five Points            19:01.3                  
 76 Soh, Madeline             07 Urban Athletics        19:07.2                  
 77 Morgan, Azelia            06 Vo2max Track Club B    19:22.3                  
 78 Gullap, Amela             06 New York Novas TC B    19:22.7   40             
 79 Glazer, Leah              07 Prospect Par           19:25.8   41             
 80 Perez, Elianna            07 Ocean Breeze           19:30.1   42             
 81 Lopez, Seble              07 Prospect Par           19:33.6   43             
 82 Farooq, Zara              07 Vo2max Track Club B    19:34.0                  
 83 Farooq, Aisha             07 Vo2max Track Club B    20:00.0                  
 84 Houle, Rachel             07 Ocean Breeze           20:10.2   44             
 85 Condell, Rickelle         07 New York Novas TC C    21:00.4                  
 86 Campbell, Yvonne Mae      07 New York Novas TC C    21:12.4                  
 87 Brown, Chemona            07 New York Novas TC C    21:18.5                  
 88 Perez, Aisling            07 Notre Dame Track A     21:46.6                  
 89 Dzaferovic, Anida         06 Ocean Breeze           21:56.8   45             
 90 Green, Rani               07 Prospect Par           23:25.3   46             
 91 Acevedo, Hope             06 Unattached             23:25.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York Novas TC A          34    1    2    6   10   15   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:08:01.70                                                    
         Average:    13:36.34                                                    
   2 Vo2max Track Club A          57    3    5   14   17   18   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:11:11.80                                                    
         Average:    14:14.36                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    62    7   11   12   13   19   21   22   28     
      Total Time:  1:12:04.90                                                    
         Average:    14:24.98                                                    
   4 288 Track Club (Coney Isl    87    4    8   16   27   32                    
      Total Time:  1:15:03.10                                                    
         Average:    15:00.62                                                    
   5 New York Novas TC B         146    9   29   30   38   40                    
      Total Time:  1:23:41.30                                                    
         Average:    16:44.26                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   162   25   31   34   35   37   41   43   46     
      Total Time:  1:23:33.30                                                    
         Average:    16:42.66                                                    
   7 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   194   33   36   39   42   44   45               
      Total Time:  1:32:04.90                                                    
         Average:    18:24.98                                                    
                             
 
9-10 Boys - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Par           11:49.8    1             
  2 Pres, Amos                07 Chelsea Grey           12:06.6                  
  3 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind A             12:06.9    2             
  4 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York Novas TC A    12:16.3    3             
  5 Trancoso Jr, Kevin        06 The Camp A             12:48.9                  
  6 Hermann, Leopold          06 Island Express A       12:51.8                  
  7 Brown, Jayden             06 New York Sta           12:52.3                  
  8 Adamo, James              06 Ocean Breeze           12:53.5                  
  9 Muccini, Lucas            07 Tsc Track Cl           12:55.2                  
 10 Peart, Justin             07 Bronx Tigers TC A      13:00.5                  
 11 Diallo, Elhadj            07 Club44 A               13:05.3                  
 12 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par           13:06.3    4             
 13 Shah, Sun-Jin             07 Five Points            13:10.0                  
 14 Brown, D'Angelo           07 Generation Y           13:11.0                  
 15 Benowitz, Conner          07 Westchester            13:11.7                  
 16 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Tailwind A             13:18.1    5             
 17 Dittman, Joe              06 Five Points            13:20.1                  
 18 Kenny, Aidan              07 Tailwind A             13:24.4    6             
 19 Seymour, Omarion          07 Vo2max Track Club A    13:24.7                  
 20 Onderko, Nathan           07 Prospect Par           13:29.4    7             
 21 Williams, Cory            07 Westchester            13:34.4                  
 22 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame Track A     13:35.1                  
 23 O'Neill, Liam             06 Notre Dame Track A     13:36.9                  
 24 Arntsen, Maximillian      07 Prospect Par           13:43.3    8             
 25 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Par           13:48.9    9             
 26 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Par           13:50.4   10             
 27 Marshall, Emmanuel        06 Benswic A              13:54.5                  
 28 Marshall, Christopher     07 Benswic A              13:57.1                  
 29 O'Meara, David            06 Benswic A              13:59.9                  
 30 Smith, Jayden             06 New York Novas TC A    14:00.3   11             
 31 Ghezzar, Grayson          07 Tailwind A             14:10.2   12             
 32 Bacchas, Yasiin           06 Benswic A              14:12.8                  
 33 Cherry, Stewart           06 Unattached             14:15.6                  
 34 Williams Jr, Dwayne       07 Unattached             14:16.8                  
 35 Giri, Jordan              07 Island Express A       14:20.8                  
 36 Friend, Walker            06 Prospect Par           14:21.2   13             
 37 Foster, Jahiem            07 Unattached             14:29.5                  
 38 Moore, Zenebe             06 Prospect Par           14:34.6   14             
 39 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Par           14:36.6   15             
 40 Kogan, Max                06 Prospect Par           14:39.4   16             
 41 Scymanski, Justin         07 Unattached             14:39.6                  
 42 Phillips, Owen            06 Prospect Par           14:45.0   17             
 43 McCurry, Jack             07 Prospect Par           14:57.8   18             
 44 Riley Jr, Karran          06 Vo2max Track Club A    15:00.4                  
 45 Bricker, Tristan          07 Tailwind A             15:06.1   19             
 46 Ramirez, Benjamin         06 Westchester            15:16.1                  
 47 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Par           15:27.4   20             
 48 Lariviere, Ellis          07 Prospect Par           15:27.8   21             
 49 Suri, Armaan              06 Five Points            15:44.0                  
 50 Swaby, Emmanuel           06 Unattached             15:44.4                  
 51 Naito, Kaisei             07 Prospect Par           15:45.7   22             
 52 Carter, Jermaine          07 New York Sta           16:00.8                  
 53 Zimmermann, Julian        07 Prospect Par           16:12.4   23             
 54 Fawer, Odin               06 Prospect Par           16:16.4   24             
 55 Ford, Taylor              06 Prospect Par           16:17.8   25             
 56 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par           16:18.1   26             
 57 Pravich, Alexi            06 Prospect Par           16:32.2   27             
 58 Makoso, Malachi           07 Prospect Par           16:36.4   28             
 59 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Par           16:36.8   29             
 60 Antoine-clarke, Kenyatta  06 Unattached             16:45.7                  
 61 Edwards, Jayden           06 288 Track Cl           16:50.6                  
 62 Walker, Christian         07 Metro Eagles A         16:54.8                  
 63 Martin-Percell, Jalen     06 Velocity Track A       16:56.9                  
 64 Davidson, Ethan           07 Prospect Par           17:08.4   30             
 65 White, Rayden             06 Unattached             17:16.0                  
 66 Thomas, Justin            07 New York Novas TC A    17:50.3   31             
 67 Castro, Ignacio           07 Tailwind A             17:55.6   32             
 68 Miller, William           07 Notre Dame Track A     17:56.5                  
 69 Wong, Alexander           06 Westchester            17:58.7                  
 70 Borisov, Maxim            07 Prospect Par           18:14.3   33             
 71 Cambi, Matthias           06 Prospect Par           18:32.0                  
 72 Primus, Tyson             06 Unattached             18:46.8                  
 73 Kacaj, Adrian             07 Ocean Breeze           18:47.3                  
 74 Lindsay, Alijah           08 New York Novas TC A    18:48.3   34             
 75 Wilson, Malachi           07 New York Novas TC A    18:48.3   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    29    1    4    7    8    9   10   15   20     
      Total Time:  1:05:57.70                                                    
         Average:    13:11.54                                                    
   2 Tailwind A                   44    2    5    6   12   19   32               
      Total Time:  1:08:05.70                                                    
         Average:    13:37.14                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    78   13   14   16   17   18   21   24   27     
      Total Time:  1:13:18.00                                                    
         Average:    14:39.60                                                    
   4 New York Novas TC A         114    3   11   31   34   35                    
      Total Time:  1:21:43.50                                                    
         Average:    16:20.70                                                    
   5 Prospect Park Youth Runni   124   22   23   25   26   28   29   30   33     
      Total Time:  1:21:10.40                                                    
         Average:    16:14.08                                                    
                             
 
11-12 Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Muccini, Siena            04 Tsc Track Cl           11:55.2                  
  2 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           12:09.1    1             
  3 Jaffe, Amanda             04 Tailwind A             12:23.5    2             
  4 Spencer, Eve              04 Tailwind A             12:23.8    3             
  5 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York Sta           12:28.8    4             
  6 Kirkhan, Ishil            04 Tsc Track Cl           12:36.1                  
  7 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par           12:44.2    5             
  8 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 Unattached             12:48.8                  
  9 Buckley, Anna             05 Metropolis Track A     12:49.3                  
 10 Rodiquez, Tamera          05 Vo2max Track Club A    12:49.6    6             
 11 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Par           12:53.0    7             
 12 Barnes, Avionne           04 Vo2max Track Club A    12:57.6    8             
 13 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York Sta           12:59.5    9             
 14 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Express A       13:03.3                  
 15 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44 A               13:03.9                  
 16 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           13:10.4   10             
 17 Aguilera, Kristen         05 Island Express A       13:13.4                  
 18 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester            13:17.7   11             
 19 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Par           13:22.0   12             
 20 Karmen-Chan, Talya        04 Prospect Par           13:24.9   13             
 21 Lallemand, Amari          04 Unattached             13:26.7                  
 22 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Express A       13:27.8                  
 23 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta           13:30.7   14             
 24 Williams, JaLia           04 Westchester            13:36.7   15             
 25 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      05 Vo2max Track Club A    13:41.2   16             
 26 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Par           13:46.1   17             
 27 Wills, Mi'chaera          05 Bronx Tigers TC A      13:47.1                  
 28 Gordon, Cierra            04 Westchester            13:56.3   18             
 29 Spencer, Elaina           05 Tailwind A             13:58.1   19             
 30 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Par           14:03.5   20             
 31 Levenson, Charlotte       04 Chelsea Grey           14:11.0                  
 32 Sepiashvili, Ekaterina    05 Chelsea Grey           14:11.4                  
 33 Zadvinskiy, Olivia        04 Ocean Breeze           14:14.6                  
 34 Carter, Brianna           05 New York Sta           14:17.2   21             
 35 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Par           14:21.4   22             
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Lily       05 Tailwind A             14:21.7   23             
 37 Soussi, Fatima            05 Five Points            14:31.4                  
 38 Herzberg, Rebecca         04 Tailwind A             14:32.7   24             
 39 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Par           14:35.4   25             
 40 Delgado, Nailah           05 Unattached             14:37.8                  
 41 Cameron, Ava              05 Tailwind A             14:38.3   26             
 42 Lavale, Adrianna          05 The Camp A             14:40.1                  
 43 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par           14:43.4   27             
 44 Lazarus, Melah            05 Prospect Par           14:46.0   28             
 45 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles A         14:48.0                  
 46 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Par           14:48.7   29             
 47 Thomas, Valiese           05 Vo2max Track Club A    14:56.4   30             
 48 Quezada, Solana           04 Five Points            15:04.6                  
 49 Bonovitz, Zoe             05 Prospect Par           15:10.7   31             
 50 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You Wi           15:14.6                  
 51 Strobel, Mia              05 Westchester            15:16.1   32             
 52 Quamina, Ashley           05 Westchester            15:16.5   33             
 53 Torretta, Madison         04 Ocean Breeze           15:17.8                  
 54 Swartz, Adrianna          05 Urban Athletics        15:21.5                  
 55 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par           15:23.2   34             
 56 Brustin, Sarah            05 Prospect Par           15:29.6   35             
 57 Hammond, Kaya             05 288 Track Cl           15:32.0                  
 58 Dietsche, Isla            05 Prospect Par           15:36.3   36             
 59 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze           15:36.8                  
 60 Amato, Alice              05 Urban Athletics        15:44.2                  
 61 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par           15:58.2   37             
 62 Ormsby, Jodi-kay          04 Vo2max Track Club A    16:03.5   38             
 63 Santana, Isabella         04 Tailwind A             16:04.8   39             
 64 Thomas, Ravae             04 Vo2max Track Club A    16:10.4   40             
 65 Sabatino, Isabella        05 The Camp A             16:11.1                  
 66 Arntsen, Ruby             05 Prospect Par           16:11.5   41             
 67 Corniel, Alana            05 Notre Dame Track A     16:11.9                  
 68 Cichon, Cate              05 Prospect Par           16:12.4                  
 69 Spirakis, Olivia          05 Tsc Track Cl           16:15.9                  
 70 Stewart, Natalia          05 Prospect Par           16:20.9   42             
 71 Rivera, Pilar             04 Prospect Par           16:55.3                  
 72 Nelson, Leah              05 Prospect Par           17:10.6   43             
 73 Costa, Julia              05 Prospect Par           17:11.0   44             
 74 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame Track A     17:18.4                  
 75 Edwards, Nova             04 Prospect Par           17:21.5   45             
 76 Mooring, Tierra           05 Vo2max Track Club A    17:38.6   46             
 77 Scanlon, Emilia           05 Prospect Par           17:44.0   47             
 78 Kristoferson, Bryonna     05 Westchester            17:46.5   48             
 79 Wiltshire, Katie          05 Five Points            17:52.8                  
 80 Rivera, Emilee            05 Five Points            18:00.5                  
 81 Kristoferson, Aryonna     05 Westchester            18:15.2   49             
 82 Quintero Mendoza, Edith   05 Benswic A              18:18.9                  
 83 Mitchell, Makayla         05 Brooklyn Lig           18:54.8                  
 84 Ruschak, Violet           05 Prospect Par           19:21.6                  
 85 Bekoe, Sanaa              04 Prospect Par           19:42.0                  
 86 Houle, Katelyn            05 Ocean Breeze           19:52.3                  
 87 Dandridge, Justice        05 Benswic A              25:36.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    47    5    7   10   12   13   17   20   22     
      Total Time:  1:05:34.50                                                    
         Average:    13:06.90                                                    
   2 New York Starz Track A       49    1    4    9   14   21                    
      Total Time:  1:05:25.30                                                    
         Average:    13:05.06                                                    
   3 Tailwind A                   71    2    3   19   23   24   26   39          
      Total Time:  1:07:39.80                                                    
         Average:    13:31.96                                                    
   4 Vo2max Track Club A          98    6    8   16   30   38   40   46          
      Total Time:  1:10:28.30                                                    
         Average:    14:05.66                                                    
   5 Westchester Striders Trac   109   11   15   18   32   33   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:11:23.30                                                    
         Average:    14:16.66                                                    
   6 Prospect Park Youth Runni   145   25   27   28   31   34   35   36   37     
      Total Time:  1:14:38.70                                                    
         Average:    14:55.74                                                    
   7 Prospect Park Youth Runni   199   29   41   42   43   44   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:21:42.70                                                    
         Average:    16:20.54                                                    
                              
 
11-12 Boys - 3 km
=========================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   416  Rodriguez-King, Michael     04  Island Express A              11:33.3       
    2   596  Torricella, Anthony         04  Tailwind A                    11:41.3       
    3   649  Lindo, Dontae               05  Velocity Track A              11:47.0       
    4   511  Nicolas, Chase              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     11:58.7       
    5   494  Boutin, Nate                05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     11:59.4       
    6   468  Snow, Jaden                 05  Notre Dame Track A            12:03.1       
    7   421  Johnson, Jelani             05  Metro Eagles A                12:07.9       
    8   594  Nagaldinne, Nirvaan         05  Tailwind A                    12:12.6       
    9   624  Liston, Paris               04  Unattached                    12:14.5       
   10   371  Marquez, Bennett            04  Chelsea Greyhounds A          12:16.0       
   11   498  Danielski, Miles            04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     12:24.0       
   12   455  Simpson Jr, Marcus          05  New York Starz Track A        12:29.1       
   13   429  Williams, Jaden             04  Metro Eagles A                12:35.3       
   14   626  Pombo, Lucas                04  Unattached                    12:36.0       
   15   376  Thomas, Torin               04  Chelsea Greyhounds A          12:36.3       
   16   648  Ingram, Jordan              05  Velocity Track A              12:37.9       
   17   414  Diaz, Fernando              05  Island Express A              12:43.3       
   18   634  Squeri, Michael             04  Unattached                    12:43.7       
   19   592  Lavelle, Joseph             05  Tailwind A                    12:47.0       
   20   417  Tabbitas, Phil              04  Island Express A              12:51.2       
   21   412  Connelly, Keith             04  Island Express A              12:51.9       
   22   422  Noble, Wesley               05  Metro Eagles A                12:52.8       
   23   586  Dirs, Charles               05  Tailwind A                    12:55.2       
   24   519  Williams, Zayden            05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     12:55.9       
   25   411  Calafiore, Michael          04  Island Express A              12:58.5       
   26   549  Simpson, Lucas              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     12:58.8       
   27   593  Lynch, Ty                   04  Tailwind A                    12:59.7       
   28   644  Caldwell, Julian            05  Velocity Track A              13:01.4       
   29   545  Piatetsky, Andrew           05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:04.1       
   30   534  Gilad-Muth, Nadav           05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:08.8       
   31   651  Mohan, Ethan                04  Velocity Track A              13:10.4       
   32   629  Salz, Blix                  05  Unattached                    13:12.3       
   33   658  Fetherston, Emmett          04  Westchester Striders Trac     13:15.4       
   34   505  Hennegan, August            05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:17.3       
   35   382  Dultsin, Daniel             04  Five Points Runners A         13:21.9       
   36   495  Brill, Oliver               04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:26.3       
   37   539  Louvet, Lucien              05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:26.6       
   38   657  Cofsky, Adam                05  Westchester Striders Trac     13:27.0       
   39   515  Stewart, Zebediah           05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:28.3       
   40   546  Popkin, Marlen              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:32.6       
   41   587  Dudley, Evan                05  Tailwind A                    13:33.2       
   42   595  Pearlman, Padraig           05  Tailwind A                    13:39.1       
   43   551  Vazquez, Mekhi              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:41.1       
   44   522  Allone, Daniel              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:42.0       
   45   496  Cleary, Peter               05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     13:54.6       
   46   393  McCrea, Malique             04  Hall's Express II Track A     14:03.8       
   47   446  Aviles, Dylan               04  New York Starz Track A        14:04.5       
   48   606  de Saint Phalle, Remy       04  Unattached                    14:09.0       
   49   435  Joseph, Kiel                04  New York Novas TC A           14:16.5       
   50   563  Moe, Curtis                 05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     14:21.2       
   51   645  Gaydarik, Kabir             04  Velocity Track A              14:23.1       
   52   554  Ahlgrim, Avery              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     14:30.1       
   53   364  Jackson, Jordan             04  Brooklyn Lightning Track      14:30.4       
   54   524  Angel, Danico               05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     14:33.4       
   55   479  Harper, Kievon              05  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners     14:38.4       
   56   358  Melican, Joseph             05  Benswic A                     14:45.9       
   57   567  Samuels, Massai             05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     15:04.1       
   58   568  Snyder, August              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     15:04.6       
   59   481  Klepatch, Andrei            03  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners     15:20.1       
   60   621  King, Don                   05  Unattached                    15:21.3       
   61   560  Ferraro, Luke               05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     15:23.4       
   62   419  Brown, Aaron                05  Metro Eagles A                15:35.0       
   63   618  Johnson, Miles              05  Unattached                    15:50.2       
   64   641  Yearwood, Tay               05  Unattached                    15:50.9       
   65   571  Zimmermann, Lucas           05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     15:54.5       
   66   483  Perez, Michael              05  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners     16:03.3       
   67   485  Schwarzrock, Luke           05  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners     16:09.4       
   68   565  Newman, Kobe                05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     16:09.8       
   69   569  Torres, Ricky               05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     16:18.6       
   70   608  Delgado, Jesaiah            05  Unattached                    16:26.3       
   71   575  Hassler, Eliot              05  Prospect Park Youth Runni     16:29.6       
   72   574  Donovan, Harry              04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     16:41.3       
   73   578  Baio, Ryan                  05  Tailwind A                    16:53.9       
   74   620  Joseph, Jamai               05  Unattached                    17:18.9       
   75   572  Alberto, Jack               04  Prospect Park Youth Runni     19:01.8                                             
                              
 
13-14 Girls - 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lillis, Grace             03 Unattached             15:53.3                  
  2 Mullen, Virginia          03 Prospect Par           16:13.1    1             
  3 Hazen, Brenna             03 Tailwind A             16:40.3                  
  4 Comerford, Giavanna       03 Ocean Breeze           16:55.9    2             
  5 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par           17:17.3    3             
  6 George, Olivia            03 Ocean Breeze           17:22.5    4             
  7 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 New York Novas TC A    17:36.1    5             
  8 Claxton, London           02 Westchester            17:42.7                  
  9 Willis, Briana            02 Dashing Dons           17:51.7                  
 10 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Par           17:52.0    6             
 11 Woolward, Joanne          02 New York Novas TC A    17:58.9    7             
 12 Woolward, Makayla         03 New York Novas TC A    18:07.4    8             
 13 de Saint Phalle, Claire   03 Unattached             18:11.0                  
 14 Kenny, Aoife              02 Prospect Par           18:11.8    9             
 15 Shiffman, Mika            03 Prospect Par           18:13.0   10             
 16 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester            18:18.8                  
 17 Altieri, Katie            03 Island Express A       18:22.3                  
 18 Dixon, Kelsey             03 Dashing Dons           18:32.7                  
 19 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Par           18:54.4   11             
 20 Lane, Kate                03 Prospect Par           18:59.7   12             
 21 Bacchas, Xion             03 Benswic A              19:12.1                  
 22 Madell, Eva               03 Prospect Par           19:14.6   13             
 23 Graves, Tiffany           02 New York Novas TC A    19:26.6   14             
 24 Graves, Stephanie         02 New York Novas TC A    19:27.0   15             
 25 Beaton, Nyla              03 Prospect Par           19:27.3   16             
 26 Brizard, Taiylor          02 New York Novas TC A    19:32.9   17             
 27 Codoner, Madison          03 Ocean Breeze           19:40.5   18             
 28 Taveras, Tiffany          03 New York Novas TC B    19:55.6   19             
 29 Jenkins, Allore           03 New York Novas TC B    20:13.2   20             
 30 Schaaff, Grace            03 Ocean Breeze           20:29.3   21             
 31 Bruno, Sophia             03 Prospect Par           20:29.3   22             
 32 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Par           20:37.8   23             
 33 Hazel, Leniah             03 Metro Eagles A         20:41.4                  
 34 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Par           20:46.6   24             
 35 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella   03 Prospect Par           20:49.8   25             
 36 Francis, Kayla            03 Hall's Expre           21:01.2                  
 37 Hans, Nora                03 Prospect Par           21:02.4   26             
 38 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           21:06.4                  
 39 Sanogo, Fanta             03 Harlem Child           21:06.8                  
 40 Rouslin, Sylvie           03 Prospect Par           21:19.4   27             
 41 Hoban, Aileen             03 Island Express A       22:12.7                  
 42 Finley, Shannon           03 New York Novas TC B    22:13.9   28             
 43 Thompson, Lyniece         02 Hall's Expre           22:19.8                  
 44 Bekoe, Kidada             03 Prospect Par           22:41.1                  
 45 Prentice, Jessica         03 Ocean Breeze           22:51.2   29             
 46 Barrett, Emily            03 Unattached             23:32.1                  
 47 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points            24:17.4                  
 48 Lindo, Deanna             03 New York Novas TC B    24:25.8   30             
 49 Medley, Aleisha           03 New York Novas TC B    25:08.1   31             
 50 Singh, Shamira            03 New York Novas TC B    27:04.6   32             
 51 Francis, Deidra           03 New York Novas TC B    27:30.5   33             
 52 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Par           30:05.0   34             
 53 Bowen, Janelle            03 Prospect Par           35:51.5                  
 54 Cornelius, Lamaiya        02 Prospect Par           36:18.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    29    1    3    6    9   10   12   16   25     
      Total Time:  1:27:47.20                                                    
         Average:    17:33.44                                                    
   2 New York Novas TC A          49    5    7    8   14   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:32:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:31.20                                                    
   3 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners    74    2    4   18   21   29                    
      Total Time:  1:37:19.40                                                    
         Average:    19:27.88                                                    
   4 Prospect Park Youth Runni    93   11   13   22   23   24   26   27   34     
      Total Time:  1:40:02.70                                                    
         Average:    20:00.54                                                    
   5 New York Novas TC B         128   19   20   28   30   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.60                                                    
         Average:    22:23.32                                                    
                            
 
13-14 Boys - 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par           14:31.7    1             
  2 Addington, Binyam         02 Homegrown At           14:50.6                  
  3 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Grey           14:55.0                  
  4 Williams, Zedekiah        02 Prospect Par           15:05.2    2             
  5 Shaver, Colman            03 Chelsea Grey           15:18.1                  
  6 Goodwin, William          02 Unattached             15:33.4                  
  7 Haddock, Clayland         02 Unattached             15:35.1                  
  8 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame Track A     15:38.9    3             
  9 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 Unattached             15:39.9                  
 10 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame Track A     15:50.5    4             
 11 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Par           16:10.5    5             
 12 Chen, Andre               02 Ocean Breeze           16:25.0                  
 13 Altstein, Jacob           03 Prospect Par           16:38.4    6             
 14 Robinson, Keith           02 Metro Eagles A         16:40.4                  
 15 Tinson, Connor            02 Notre Dame Track A     16:42.6    7             
 16 Buckley II, Stephen       02 Notre Dame Track A     16:52.4    8             
 17 Harding, Alfonso          03 The Camp A             16:55.9                  
 18 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Par           16:59.5    9             
 19 Griffin-Frankel, James    03 Unattached             17:05.2                  
 20 Jurgens, Jonathan         02 Homegrown At           17:13.3                  
 21 Bicic, Meldin             03 Prospect Par           17:13.6   10             
 22 Wise, Kumar               03 Pegasus9 A             17:18.9                  
 23 Farrell, Sligo            03 Prospect Par           17:19.1   11             
 24 Byron, Kyle               03 Unattached             17:22.6                  
 25 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Metro Eagles A         17:30.1                  
 26 Wikstrom, Henry           03 Unattached             17:33.6                  
 27 Gordon, Omaur             03 Prospect Par           17:40.7   12             
 28 Robinson, Kevin           02 Metro Eagles A         17:44.5                  
 29 Collins, Joseph           03 Prospect Par           17:45.4   13             
 30 Acosta, Sean              02 Island Express A       17:52.0                  
 31 Nadeau, Jacob             03 Prospect Par           17:52.0   14             
 32 Kaye, Milo                02 Prospect Par           18:13.4   15             
 33 Mckenzie, Joshua          02 Vo2max Track Club A    19:38.0                  
 34 Salerno II, William       03 Westchester            19:39.7                  
 35 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey           19:52.9                  
 36 Alter, Caleb              03 Tailwind A             20:32.4                  
 37 Hargraves, Jordan         03 Tailwind A             20:59.7                  
 38 Fuller, Thomas            03 Prospect Par           22:28.6   16             
 39 Ramharak, Chavin          02 Notre Dame Track A     23:49.5   17             
 40 Vazquez, Christopher      03 Prospect Par           24:40.4   18             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park Youth Runni    23    1    2    5    6    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:19:25.30                                                    
         Average:    15:53.06                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Track A           39    3    4    7    8   17                    
      Total Time:  1:28:53.90                                                    
         Average:    17:46.78                                                    
   3 Prospect Park Youth Runni    69   11   13   14   15   16   18               
      Total Time:  1:33:38.50                                                    
         Average:    18:43.70                                                    
                            
 
15-18 Girls - 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sadler, Giuliana          01 Excelsior Ru           21:21.2                  
  2 Melican, Abigail          01 Benswic A              22:01.7                  
  3 Saltz, Tori               99 Unattached             22:38.2                  
  4 Lucas, Jasmyn             00 Westchester            22:51.4                  
  5 Horan, Lillian            98 Unattached             23:26.8                  
  6 Davis, Sade               00 Hall's Expre           23:29.7                  
  7 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipse Track A        23:52.2                  
  8 Diaby, Aicha              01 Harlem Child           24:23.0    1             
  9 Smith, Sh'vone            98 Harlem Child           24:57.6    2             
 10 Konate, Mariam            01 Harlem Child           25:09.2    3             
 11 Underwood, Nefertiti      01 Harlem Child           25:48.0    4             
 12 Blackheart, Jada          01 Hall's Expre           25:54.5                  
 13 Baltazar, Marciana        99 Harlem Child           26:02.1    5             
 14 James, Lela               99 Harlem Villa           26:05.3                  
 15 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey           26:20.7                  
 16 Williams, Saviah          99 Vo2max Track Club A    26:27.8                  
 17 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 New York Novas TC A    26:30.8                  
 18 Loto, Nicole              00 Hall's Expre           26:44.1                  
 19 Rivera, Jessica           00 Velocity Track A       26:49.4                  
 20 Hartridge, Beatrice       00 New York Novas TC A    28:26.4                  
 21 Wingate, Khristal         01 Harlem Child           28:31.6    6             
 22 Barnes, DeLise            99 Hall's Expre           29:29.4                  
 23 Ilich, Sara               01 Prospect Par           29:39.4                  
 24 Miirville, Ashanti        99 New York Novas TC A    34:48.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harlem Children's Zone A     15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:06:19.90                                                    
         Average:    25:15.98                                                    
                              
 
15-18 Boys - 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Defreitas, Nolan          01 New York Sta           18:07.6                  
  2 Delgado, Akahnni          99 Unattached             18:15.6                  
  3 Romano, David             01 Homegrown At           18:54.1    1             
  4 Lopatowski, Robert        01 Homegrown At           18:57.8    2             
  5 O'Brien, Matthew          01 Homegrown At           19:13.9    3             
  6 Geye, Jamil               98 Unattached             19:17.8                  
  7 Gordon, Darius            99 Velocity Track A       19:28.2                  
  8 Day, Jules                99 Unattached             19:28.9                  
  9 Winfrey, Bruce            99 Chelsea Grey           19:33.5                  
 10 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           19:40.6                  
 11 Simms-Seraphin, Terell    00 Hall's Expre           20:06.2                  
 12 Bonanno, Nicholas         01 Homegrown At           20:14.3    4             
 13 Farrell, Weston           00 Homegrown At           20:15.8    5             
 14 Autar, Kaylash            99 New York Novas TC A    20:18.5                  
 15 Clarke Jr, Seon           00 Unattached             20:32.3                  
 16 Williams, Jesai           00 Metro Eagles A         20:33.4                  
 17 Awai, Khamari             01 Harlem Child           20:40.9                  
 18 Anderson, Anjae           01 Bronx Tigers TC A      20:41.6                  
 19 Waddell, Dontae           99 Metropolis Track A     20:44.9                  
 20 Mbaye, Mohamed            99 Harlem Villa           20:47.1                  
 21 Lu, Jeffrey               00 Prospect Par           21:00.7                  
 22 Fitzgerald, Joel          98 Unattached             21:56.1                  
 23 Hall, Allester            00 Hall's Expre           22:09.9                  
 24 Zarate V Jr, Edgar        00 Unattached             22:13.2                  
 25 Wilson, Evan              01 Ocean Breeze           22:40.8                  
 26 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey           23:35.5                  
 27 Jones, Justin             99 Harlem Villa           25:20.6                  
 28 Yeboah, Donovan           99 Harlem Villa           25:41.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Homegrown Athletic Club A    15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:37:35.90                                                    
         Average:    19:31.18