Men - Team Rankings 
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club         48        2) Adidas Garden State Track  37   
    3) Shore Road Striders nin  20        4) Rutgers                    13   
    5) Central Park Track Club (C  12        6) Park Racewalkers, USA       9   
    7) Javelin USA                  6        8) ISAA (International Stude   5   
    8) Worlds Longest Throw Club-   5        8) New York Athletic Club (N   5   
    8) Gotham Spark Athletic Club   5       12) New Horizon T.C.            4   
   13) Providence Cobras            3       13) We Are Athletes Racing Te   3   
   13) Sky High Long Island         3       16) Foundation Track Club       1   
   16) Greater Boston Track Club    1       16) Nova TC                     1   
   16) Westchester Track Club       1       16) Twilight Throwers           1   
   16) Moore Elite Track & Field    1    


  Women - Team Rankings 
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club (C  32        2) Adidas Garden State Track  31   
    3) Shore Athletic Club         19        4) New York Novas T.C.        14   
    4) Greater Boston Track Club   14        6) ISAA (International Stude  13   
    7) Park Racewalkers, USA        8        7) East New York Impalas       8   
    9) New York Athletic Club (NY   5        9) Island Express Track Club   5   
    9) Nike                         5        9) Moore Elite Track & Field   5   
   13) The Blue Print               3       13) Newburgh Elite TC           3   
   13) Sprinticity                  3       13) Sacred Heart                3   
   17) Grace Beauty Speed Organiz   1       17) New England Pole Vault Cl   1   

Event 9  Women 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    36 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park             12.22Q  NWI  1 
  2   210 Padilla, Antoinett     Unattached               12.28Q  NWI  2 
  3   186 Santana, Dayleen       The Blue Pri             12.41q  NWI  2 
  4    82 Green, Zafirah         Isaa (Intern             12.73q  NWI  1 
  5   202 Evins, Francyna        Unattached               12.74q  NWI  2 
  6    85 Warrick, Amira         Isaa (Intern             12.75q  NWI  1 
  7    83 Kidd, Tema             Isaa (Intern             13.28q  NWI  1 
  8    74 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost             13.38q  NWI  2 
  9    61 Washington, Chynel     Drexel                   13.80q  NWI  1 
 10   191 Awidi, Lillian         Unattached               14.62   NWI  2 
 11    52 Rosa, Darlene          Chelsea Pier             16.08   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   210 Padilla, Antoinett     Unattached              X12.16  +0.0 
  2    36 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park             12.17  +0.0 
  3   186 Santana, Dayleen       The Blue Pri             12.26  +0.0 
  4    85 Warrick, Amira         Isaa (Intern             12.57  +0.0 
  5    82 Green, Zafirah         Isaa (Intern             12.60  +0.0 
  6    74 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost             13.23  +0.0 
  7    83 Kidd, Tema             Isaa (Intern             13.29  +0.0 
  8    61 Washington, Chynel     Drexel                   13.91  +0.0 
Preliminaries
  5   202 Evins, Francyna        Unattached                           
 10   191 Awidi, Lillian         Unattached                           
 11    52 Rosa, Darlene          Chelsea Pier                         


Event 10  Men 100 Meter 
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    70 Sanneh, Suwaibou       Gotham Spark             10.45  -0.6 
  2   255 Lewis, Miles           Unattached              X10.57  -0.6 
  3   250 Holston, Sean          Unattached              X10.65  -0.6 
  4   266 Redhead, Joel          Unattached              X10.72  -0.6 
  5   144 Ansley, Ramaan         Shore Athlet             10.75  -0.6 
  6    51 Williams, Paul         Central Park             10.86  -0.6 
  7   243 Garcia, Melique        Unattached              X10.86  -0.6 
  8   273 Spencer Jr, Wallac     Unattached              X10.93  -0.6 
  9   168 Carrington, Shawn      Shore Road S             11.04  -0.6 

Men 100 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   250 Holston, Sean          Unattached               10.50Q  NWI  5 
  2    70 Sanneh, Suwaibou       Gotham Spark             10.52Q  NWI  1 
  3   255 Lewis, Miles           Unattached               10.69Q  NWI  6 
  4    51 Williams, Paul         Central Park             10.78Q  NWI  2 
  5   243 Garcia, Melique        Unattached               10.97Q  NWI  3 
  6   266 Redhead, Joel          Unattached               10.97Q  NWI  4 
  7   144 Ansley, Ramaan         Shore Athlet             10.75q  NWI  6 
  8   273 Spencer Jr, Wallac     Unattached               10.85q  NWI  1 
  9   168 Carrington, Shawn      Shore Road S             11.02q  NWI  2 
 10   238 Dehazya, Peter         Unattached               11.03   NWI  2 
 11   100 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite              11.04   NWI  4 
 12   101 Carter, Brian          Moore Elite              11.05   NWI  5 
 13   269 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached               11.07   NWI  2 
 14   240 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached               11.09   NWI  1 
 15   169 Parkinson, Jovanni     Shore Road S             11.13   NWI  6 
 16   275 Wesley, Cyrus          Unattached               11.14   NWI  3 
 17    87 Callender, Raymond     Isaa (Intern             11.22   NWI  6 
 18   165 Battaglia, Vincenz     Shore Road S             11.24   NWI  5 
 19   259 Mc Intyre, Aleigh      Unattached               11.26   NWI  3 
 20   172 Satoo, Joshua          Shore Road S             11.30   NWI  5 
 21   235 Dacres, Joshua         Unattached               11.34   NWI  4 
 22   264 Pascale, Lucas         Unattached               11.37   NWI  2 
 23    63 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin             11.37   NWI  4 
 24   105 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon              11.40   NWI  6 
 25   265 Purcell-Francis, A     Unattached               11.42   NWI  3 
 26    64 Marcucci, Tomas        Edavvi Racin             11.44   NWI  3 
 27   106 Berry, Akil            New Horizon              11.49   NWI  2 
 28   232 Carter, Jermaine       Unattached               11.51   NWI  1 
 29    67 Williams, Jeloni       Foundation T             11.51   NWI  1 
 30   277 Wilson-hill, Tahkw     Unattached               11.53   NWI  1 
 31    57 Miskovic, Radenko      Chelsea Pier             11.64   NWI  6 
 32   218 Aggrey, Joseph         Unattached               11.70   NWI  3 
 33   237 Davis, William         Unattached               11.82   NWI  1 
 34    41 Garcia, Esteban        Central Park             11.90   NWI  4 
 35   183 Kolawole, Blessing     Unattached               12.64   NWI  2 
 36   225 Barrett, Owen          Unattached               12.86   NWI  5 
 37   109 Paterson, Kimone       New Horizon              12.94   NWI  4 
 38   217 Aarnaio, Mikko         Unattached               13.37   NWI  6 
 39   262 Napolitano, Thomas     Unattached               13.42   NWI  4 
 40   257 M c Calla, Dave        Unattached               13.96   NWI  3 
 41   261 Morrison, Mitchell     Unattached               14.88   NWI  5 
 42   188 Sonti, Pat             Trojan Maste             16.39   NWI  2 
 43    59 Talbott, Thomas        Chelsea Pier             28.17   NWI  1 

Event 23  Women 200 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   209 Mongitore, Angela      Unattached              X24.53   1.0  1 
  2   210 Padilla, Antoinett     Unattached              X24.75   1.0  1 
  3    38 Stkey, Arianne      Central Park             24.83   1.0  1 
  4    62 Salmon, Paula          East New Yor             25.19   1.0  1 
  5    85 Warrick, Amira         Isaa (Intern             25.46   1.4  2 
  6   202 Evins, Francyna        Unattached              X26.09   1.0  1 
  7   207 Knight, Alba           Unattached              X26.40   1.0  1 
  8   201 Edwards, Lisa          Unattached               26.63   1.1  3 
  9   196 Collis, Ayanna         Unattached              X26.95   1.4  2 
 10    31 Daley, Lisa            Central Park             27.02   1.1  3 
 11    74 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost             27.27   1.4  2 
 12   142 Walles, Maurelhena     Shore Athlet             27.30   1.1  3 
 13   200 Di Luca, Tara          Unattached               28.48   1.1  3 
 14    61 Washington, Chynel     Drexel                   28.60   1.1  3 
 15   119 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov             28.73   1.4  2 
 16   177 Greenfield-Webster     Southwest Sp             29.18   1.1  3 
 17   191 Awidi, Lillian         Unattached              X30.01   1.4  2 
 18   193 Barrera, Loretta       Unattached               30.12   1.1  3 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter 
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
 --   250 Holston, Sean          Unattached              X20.93   0.9  1 
 --   255 Lewis, Miles           Unattached              X21.21   0.4  2 
 --   273 Spencer Jr, Wallac     Unattached              X21.53  -0.7  5 
 --   275 Wesley, Cyrus          Unattached              X21.86   0.4  2 
 --   241 Francois, Ricky        Unattached              X22.22   0.4  2 
 --   235 Dacres, Joshua         Unattached              X22.37  -0.7  5 
 --   265 Purcell-Francis, A     Unattached              X22.46  -1.6  6 
 --   246 Gray, Tarique          Unattached              X22.66  -0.5  3 
 --   264 Pascale, Lucas         Unattached              X22.87  -2.1  8 
 --   240 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached              X22.88   0.5  4 
 --   244 Georgiev, Nikola       Unattached              X22.89  -1.6  6 
 --   220 Alexander, Jemaal      Unattached              X23.09  -0.7  5 
 --   232 Carter, Jermaine       Unattached              X23.11  -2.1  7 
 --   218 Aggrey, Joseph         Unattached              X23.11  -2.1  7 
 --   247 Hamilton, Creus        Unattached              X23.39  -1.6  6 
 --   277 Wilson-hill, Tahkw     Unattached              X23.67  -2.1  8 
 --   183 Kolawole, Blessing     Unattached              X25.44  -2.5  9 
 --   262 Napolitano, Thomas     Unattached              X27.03  -2.5  9 
  1   260 Moise, Robert          Unattached              X21.24   0.9  1 
  2   160 Roberts, Jamal         Shore Athlet             21.36   0.4  2 
  3   231 Campbell, Clement      Unattached              X21.53   0.9  1 
  4   169 Parkinson, Jovanni     Shore Road S             21.65   0.4  2 
  5   102 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite              21.66   0.5  4 
  6    91 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             21.67   0.4  2 
  7    65 Pierre, Shnyden        Florida A&M              21.70   0.9  1 
  8   256 Lorrius, Steven        Unattached               21.78   0.9  1 
  9   100 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite              21.80   0.5  4 
 10    60 Wimberly, Seth         Chelsea Pier             21.97  -0.5  3 
 11   174 Williamson, Mikhai     Shore Road S             22.15   0.5  4 
 12   110 Poleon, Mergaran       New Horizon              22.21  -0.5  3 
 13   269 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached               22.28   0.5  4 
 14   165 Battaglia, Vincenz     Shore Road S             22.32  -0.7  5 
 15    11 Borzelin, Alexande     Adidas Garde             22.53  -1.6  6 
 16    87 Callender, Raymond     Isaa (Intern             22.54  -2.1  7 
 17    71 Ward, Najua            Gotham Spark             22.75  -0.7  5 
 18   113 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon              22.82  -0.7  5 
 19   172 Satoo, Joshua          Shore Road S             22.87  -2.1  7 
 20    67 Williams, Jeloni       Foundation T             22.98  -2.1  8 
 21    57 Miskovic, Radenko      Chelsea Pier             22.99  -1.6  6 
 22   112 Reid Jr, Dennis        New Horizon              23.05  -0.7  5 
 23    63 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin             23.08  -2.1  8 
 24    68 Davis Jr, Chris        Gotham Spark             23.16  -2.1  7 
 25   106 Berry, Akil            New Horizon              23.35  -1.6  6 
 26    29 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers             23.50  -0.5  3 
 27    64 Marcucci, Tomas        Edavvi Racin             23.67  -2.1  8 
 28   105 Allen, Miguel          New Horizon              23.99  -1.6  6 
 29    58 Provine, Robert        Chelsea Pier             24.58  -2.1  8 
 30   181 Ma, Justin             Sprinticity              25.11  -2.1  8 
 31    97 Neumann, David         Mass Velocit             26.09  -2.5  9 
 32    53 Carlsen, James         Chelsea Pier             29.29  -2.5  9 

Women 400 Meter 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   213 Smellie, Sophia        Unattached              X53.46   1 
  2    99 Iheoma, Ije            Moore Elite              56.93   1 
  3   207 Knight, Alba           Unattached              X58.11   1 
  4    81 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern           1:00.73   1 
  5   201 Edwards, Lisa          Unattached            X1:01.47   2 
  6   142 Walles, Maurelhena     Shore Athlet           1:01.74   1 
  7   208 Kuntz, Lauren          Unattached            X1:05.80   2 
  8   193 Barrera, Loretta       Unattached            X1:08.26   2 
  9   124 Nolin, Delaney         Occidental             1:32.63   2 
 
Men 400 Meter 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    47 Livingston, Terran     Central Park             47.02   1 
  2    45 Hurtault, Erison       Central Park             47.11   1 
  3   163 Adams, Stefan          Shore Road S             47.88   3 
  4   110 Poleon, Mergaran       New Horizon              48.28   2 
  5    91 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern             48.47   2 
  6    19 Ross, Tyrone           Adidas Garde             48.49   1 
  7   115 Thomas, Andre          New Horizon              48.74   1 
  8    60 Wimberly, Seth         Chelsea Pier             48.81   3 
  9    55 Jean-Bart, Thierry     Chelsea Pier             49.14   2 
 10    79 Guerrier, Jimm         Greater Bost             49.15   1 
 11    56 Kemjika, Oscar         Chelsea Pier             49.18   1 
 12    29 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers             49.23   2 
 13   164 Augustin, Andi         Shore Road S             49.59   2 
 14    68 Davis Jr, Chris        Gotham Spark             49.88   3 
 15    17 Montalvo, Javier       Adidas Garde             50.00   2 
 16   113 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon              50.08   3 
 17    71 Ward, Najua            Gotham Spark             50.30   3 
 18    89 Knight, Jelani         Isaa (Intern             51.54   4 
 19   155 Mickens, Kareem        Shore Athlet             51.74   4 
 20   267 Robertson, Anthony     Unattached              X51.76   4 
 21   181 Ma, Justin             Sprinticity              53.44   4 
 22    69 Hall, Kareem           Gotham Spark             53.54   4 
 23    53 Carlsen, James         Chelsea Pier           1:04.55   4 

Event 21  Women 800 Meter 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   197 Daley, Shaniel         Unattached            X2:07.38   1 
       1:00.682 (1:00.682)        2:07.379 (1:06.697)
  2    94 Kosichenko, Olga       Island Expre           2:08.80   1 
       1:01.586 (1:01.586)        2:08.797 (1:07.211)
  3    84 O'Shea, Alexis         Isaa (Intern           2:19.69   1 
       1:07.960 (1:07.960)        2:19.682 (1:11.722)
  4   119 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov           2:32.06   2 
       1:10.843 (1:10.843)        2:32.053 (1:21.210)
  5   194 Basile, Ellen          Unattached            X2:32.19   1 
       1:13.467 (1:13.467)        2:32.182 (1:18.715)
  6    37 Stobbe, Judy           Central Park           2:32.78   1 
       1:13.564 (1:13.564)        2:32.773 (1:19.209)
  7    72 Green, Deborah         Grace Beauty           2:35.37   2 
       1:15.160 (1:15.160)        2:35.366 (1:20.206)
  8    32 Little, Roberta        Central Park           2:38.31   2 
       1:16.364 (1:16.364)        2:38.308 (1:21.944)
  9    86 White, Thelyssa        Isaa (Intern           2:39.15   2 
       1:16.240 (1:16.240)        2:39.145 (1:22.905)
 --   212 Schumann, Kathryn      Unattached                 DNF   2 
       1:15.907 (1:15.907)
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   117 Brannigan, Michael     New York Ath           1:52.44   1 
        57.003 (57.003)  1:52.431 (55.428)
  2   222 Ambe, Eagon            Unattached            X1:53.99   1 
        56.855 (56.855)  1:53.982 (57.127)
  3   221 Alvarez, Hayrol        Unattached            X1:55.65   1 
        57.326 (57.326)  1:55.641 (58.315)
  4   280 Afanador, Jonathan     We Are Athle           1:56.61   1 
        57.058 (57.058)  1:56.601 (59.543)
  5   123 Healy, Ryan            Nova TC                1:56.69   1 
        57.284 (57.284)  1:56.682 (59.398)
  6    96 Welch, Dylan           Long Island            1:56.87   1 
           56.342 (56.342)        1:56.868 (1:00.526)
  7   254 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached            X1:59.94   2 
  8   245 Goolsby III, Lozie     Unattached            X2:00.61   1 
           57.629 (57.629)        2:00.606 (1:02.977)
  9    50 Wells, Bill            Central Park           2:01.31   2 
 10   230 Bucsko, Kenneth        Unattached            X2:02.36   1 
           59.385 (59.385)        2:02.351 (1:02.966)
 11   173 Taylor, Elijah         Shore Road S           2:05.12   2 
 12    46 Lau, Sherman           Central Park           2:05.81   2 
 13   249 Hem Lee, Marc          Unattached            X2:08.29   2 
 14   229 Brown, Michael         Unattached            X2:09.75   2 
 15    88 Carrol III, Ronnie     Isaa (Intern           2:14.93   2 
 16    42 Gonzalez Vidals, O     Central Park           2:16.97   2 
 

Women 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    84 O'Shea, Alexis         Isaa (Intern           4:49.47  
           56.755 (56.755)        2:14.486 (1:17.731)        3:30.715 (1:16.229)
       4:49.461 (1:18.746)
  2    37 Stobbe, Judy           Central Park           5:05.99  
           57.037 (57.037)        2:17.189 (1:20.152)        3:39.521 (1:22.332)
       5:05.982 (1:26.461)
  3    72 Green, Deborah         Grace Beauty           5:33.74  
           57.065 (57.065)        2:25.745 (1:28.680)        4:00.707 (1:34.962)
       5:33.732 (1:33.025)
 

Men 1500 Meter 
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Carrol III, Ronnie     Isaa (Intern           4:08.35  
           48.247 (48.247)        1:58.054 (1:09.807)        3:06.115 (1:08.061)
       4:08.344 (1:02.229)
  2   173 Taylor, Elijah         Shore Road S           4:09.84  
           47.972 (47.972)        1:57.797 (1:09.825)        3:06.772 (1:08.975)
       4:09.839 (1:03.067)
  3   278 Wing, Alec             Unattached            X4:29.96  
           51.011 (51.011)        2:03.576 (1:12.565)        3:18.848 (1:15.272)
       4:29.958 (1:11.110)
  4   281 O'Driscoll, Conor      Westchester            4:39.76  
           53.516 (53.516)        2:08.762 (1:15.246)        3:24.167 (1:15.405)
       4:39.756 (1:15.589)
 



Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    62 Salmon, Paula          East New Yor             14.25   NWI 
  2   118 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             17.21   NWI 
 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   148 Dembele, Moussa        Shore Athlet             14.00  -3.3 
  2   174 Williamson, Mikhai     Shore Road S             14.60  -3.3 
  3    66 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             15.36  -3.3 
  4    41 Garcia, Esteban        Central Park             15.60  -3.3 
  5   111 Proctor, Truvaurni     New Horizon              15.62  -3.3 
  6   258 Manning, Marcellus     Unattached               16.14  -3.3 
  7    48 Maynard, Darrien       Central Park             17.01  -3.3 
 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 --   201 Edwards, Lisa          Unattached            X1:11.49  
  1    10 Wallace, Latosha       Adidas Garde             56.90  
  2    31 Daley, Lisa            Central Park           1:09.54  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 --   270 Sharpe, Logan          Unattached              X51.73   1 
  1    11 Borzelin, Alexande     Adidas Garde             52.82   1 
  2   131 Forbes, Jarell         Providence C             53.70   1 
  3   111 Proctor, Truvaurni     New Horizon              54.28   1 
  4   180 Chu, Kevin             Sprinticity              55.62   2 
  5   253 Joseph, Jameel         Unattached               56.83   2 
  6    66 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T             57.27   1 
  7   170 Pettaway, Devin        Shore Road S             58.02   2 
  8   282 Elam, Stephen          Willis/Camde             59.80   1 
  9    78 Cahill, David          Greater Bost           1:01.20   2 
 10    40 Fitzgerald, Neil       Central Park           1:03.59   2 
 

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    30 Carter, Lauren         Central Park           8:04.07  
       1:36.573 (1:36.573)        3:18.458 (1:41.885)        4:53.885 (1:35.427)
       6:29.796 (1:35.911)        8:04.067 (1:34.271)



Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Moncada, Rasheeda      Park Racewal          29:39.11  
       1:05.898 (1:05.898)        3:19.817 (2:13.919)        5:36.626 (2:16.809)
       7:54.150 (2:17.524)       10:13.937 (2:19.787)       12:39.095 (2:25.158)
      15:06.119 (2:27.024)       17:35.061 (2:28.942)       20:02.354 (2:27.293)
      22:32.719 (2:30.365)       25:01.467 (2:28.748)       27:26.936 (2:25.469)
      29:39.109 (2:12.173)
  2   126 Pasquale, Elizabet     Park Racewal          31:53.57  
       1:09.972 (1:09.972)        3:37.027 (2:27.055)        6:06.895 (2:29.868)
       8:40.962 (2:34.067)       11:14.440 (2:33.478)       13:49.602 (2:35.162)
      16:25.760 (2:36.158)       19:01.316 (2:35.556)       21:39.685 (2:38.369)
      24:10.281 (2:30.596)       26:45.312 (2:35.031)       29:21.511 (2:36.199)
      31:53.564 (2:32.053)
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Vayo, Bill             Park Racewal          28:36.24  
       1:04.695 (1:04.695)        3:18.639 (2:13.944)        5:33.311 (2:14.672)
       7:52.478 (2:19.167)       10:09.023 (2:16.545)       12:27.954 (2:18.931)
      14:46.646 (2:18.692)       17:04.458 (2:17.812)       19:26.768 (2:22.310)
      21:48.722 (2:21.954)       24:08.171 (2:19.449)       26:27.904 (2:19.733)
      28:36.231 (2:08.327)
  2   129 Troshkin, Vyachesl     Park Racewal          29:33.59  
       1:05.188 (1:05.188)        3:19.103 (2:13.915)        5:35.955 (2:16.852)
       7:56.326 (2:20.371)       10:19.045 (2:22.719)       12:42.510 (2:23.465)
      15:08.190 (2:25.680)       17:34.281 (2:26.091)       19:59.499 (2:25.218)
      22:24.649 (2:25.150)       24:52.134 (2:27.485)       27:18.141 (2:26.007)
      29:33.587 (2:15.446)
  3   128 Logan, Bruce           Park Racewal          29:40.99  
       1:07.325 (1:07.325)        3:22.189 (2:14.864)        5:38.150 (2:15.961)
       7:57.577 (2:19.427)       10:19.562 (2:21.985)       12:43.008 (2:23.446)
      15:08.614 (2:25.606)       17:35.505 (2:26.891)       20:02.868 (2:27.363)
      22:33.117 (2:30.249)       24:56.501 (2:23.384)       27:21.726 (2:25.225)
      29:40.981 (2:19.255)
  4   159 Quattrocchi, Tom       Shore Athlet          31:26.67  
       1:08.090 (1:08.090)        3:30.361 (2:22.271)        5:56.775 (2:26.414)
       8:26.376 (2:29.601)       10:58.027 (2:31.651)       13:31.036 (2:33.009)
      16:02.130 (2:31.094)       18:33.681 (2:31.551)       21:07.004 (2:33.323)
      23:41.813 (2:34.809)       26:17.631 (2:35.818)       28:52.936 (2:35.305)
      31:26.661 (2:33.725)
  5   146 Blake, Barry           Shore Athlet          32:11.02  
       1:08.801 (1:08.801)        3:31.253 (2:22.452)        5:57.802 (2:26.549)
       8:26.883 (2:29.081)       10:58.481 (2:31.598)       13:31.527 (2:33.046)
      16:00.829 (2:29.302)       18:34.173 (2:33.344)       21:09.953 (2:35.780)
      23:53.139 (2:43.186)       26:40.804 (2:47.665)       29:26.172 (2:45.368)
      32:11.019 (2:44.847)
  6   127 Lee, David             Park Racewal          33:47.41  
       1:10.688 (1:10.688)        3:44.790 (2:34.102)        6:23.225 (2:38.435)
       9:04.143 (2:40.918)       11:45.465 (2:41.322)       14:29.983 (2:44.518)
      17:16.158 (2:46.175)       20:04.128 (2:47.970)       22:50.996 (2:46.868)
      25:39.305 (2:48.309)       28:26.843 (2:47.538)       31:13.375 (2:46.532)
      33:47.403 (2:34.028)
 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                   42.34  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 43.30  
 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'                 3:24.47  
       3:24.470 (3:24.470)
 -- New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                   DNF  


Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 Campbell, Amber        Nike                    70.00m  
  2    73 Bourque, Crystal       Greater Bost            64.75m  
  3    76 Wilson, Lisa           Greater Bost            60.54m  
  4   195 Chauvin, Krista        Unattached             X56.29m  
  5   176 Coward, Destiney       Southern Con            55.83m  
  6   187 Duran, Alina           Thrower Nati            55.55m  
  7   135 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet            53.85m  
  8   140 Robinson, Lexia        Shore Athlet            53.72m  
  9     7 Lemon, Elana           Adidas Garde            49.52m  
 10   206 Ingram, Bridgette      Unattached             X46.89m  
 11   204 Heacox, Kathryn        Unattached             X45.44m  
 12   216 Wray, Charnelle        Unattached             X40.43m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Alberto, Alexis        Unattached             X61.86m  
  2    14 Dupont, Tresley        Adidas Garde            61.60m  
  3   162 Wagner Jr, Paul        Shore Athlet            57.16m  
  4   189 Arcaro, Gabriel        Twilight Thr            51.70m  
  5    92 Starovoytov, Stas      Isaa (Intern            45.20m  
  6   274 Stanwood, Benjamin     Unattached             X43.26m  
  7   121 Mani, Jabari           Next Dimensi            42.80m  
  8   276 Wilson, Deesean        Unattached             X39.40m  
  9   242 Friel, James           Unattached             X33.75m  
 10    23 Tsutsumi, Yugou        Adidas Garde            30.60m  
 11    22 Tsutsumi, Hiroki       Adidas Garde            29.92m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   211 Schachne, Reece        Unattached             X36.74m  
 --   203 Gunneson, Pamela       Unattached             X19.77m  
  1    75 Ouellette, Dominiq     Greater Bost            49.63m  
  2     4 Hay, Kelsey            Adidas Garde            48.22m  
  3    34 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park            48.20m  
  4     8 Negra, Lia             Adidas Garde            45.15m  
  5   136 Curtis, Kelly          Shore Athlet            36.80m  
  6   134 Gunneson, Brittney     Sacred Heart            29.26m  
  7   119 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov            28.32m  
  8   118 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov            26.54m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Krammes, Barry         Shore Athlet            70.61m  
  2   133 Mirabelli, Christo     Rutgers                 70.37m  
  3    95 Masterson, Tom         Javelin Usa             69.07m  
  4   283 Brazzel, Michael       Worlds Longe            65.89m  
  5    21 Tholis, Matthew        Adidas Garde            63.92m  
  6   286 Florek, Brian          Adidas Garde            61.27m  
  7   251 Hontz, Joshua          Unattached              57.96m  
  8   248 Hedrick, Russell       Unattached              55.79m  
  9    98 Orlando, Mark          Monmouth                51.78m  
 10   227 Berghorn, Andrew       Unattached              49.04m  
 11   167 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S            40.08m  
 12   287 Anderson, Jack         Adidas Garde            38.90m  
 13   236 Davis, Ming            Unattached              38.79m  
 14   233 Chan, Willis           Unattached              26.81m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Thornton, Sarah        Unattached             X53.78m  
  2   137 Galarza, Sylvia        Shore Athlet            52.20m  
  3   141 Walker, Veleisha       Shore Athlet            45.43m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Plummer, James         Shore Athlet            60.60m  
  2   156 Milliron, Jeffrey      Shore Athlet            58.80m  
  3   150 Gilet, Abel            Shore Athlet            52.00m  
  4   147 Cook, Christopher      Shore Athlet            51.10m  
  5    12 Cameron, Michael       Adidas Garde            49.88m  
  6   145 Bell, Jared            Shore Athlet            47.76m  
  7   152 Jeffrey, Errol         Shore Athlet            47.06m  
  8   162 Wagner Jr, Paul        Shore Athlet            46.14m  
  9    20 Saunders, Kyle         Adidas Garde            45.68m  
 10   271 Sheehan, Patrick       Unattached             X42.19m  
 11   171 Satchell, David        Shore Road S            35.03m  
 12   114 Sumter, Xavier         New Horizon             28.21m  
 13   252 Jacobino, Joe          Unattached             X25.60m  
 --   167 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S              FOUL  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    36 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park             6.25m  -0.4 
  2     3 Gaines, Jessie         Adidas Garde             6.11m  -0.9 
  3   138 Marshall, Shameka      Shore Athlet             5.95m   0.2 
  4     9 Toussaint, Mariah      Adidas Garde             5.94m   0.2 
  5    33 Loh, Mei Sze           Central Park             5.19m   0.4 
  6   179 Kollar, Emily          Sprinticity              4.58m  -0.6 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   132 Crawford Sr, Corey     Rutgers                  7.68m  -0.1 
  2   143 Allen, Lavon           Shore Athlet             7.61m  -0.2 
  3   285 Harris, Nafee          Adidas Garde             7.36m  -1.2 
  4    16 Lavong, Carlton        Adidas Garde             7.31m  -0.5 
  5    43 Hall Jr, Michael       Central Park             7.07m   0.9 
  6    67 Williams, Jeloni       Foundation T             6.23m   0.5 
  7   283 Brazzel, Michael       Worlds Longe             6.21m   0.4 
  8   279 Wright, Roshane        Unattached              X6.11m  -0.7 
  9   268 Robinson, Jason        Unattached              X6.04m  -1.0 
 10   182 Mai, My                Sprinticity              5.92m  -1.6 
 11   107 Mark, Michael          New Horizon              5.58m   1.3 
 12   236 Davis, Ming            Unattached              X4.65m  -0.4 
 13   228 Black, Ivan            Unattached              X3.66m   1.2 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1     2 Epps, Christina        Adidas Garde            13.82m  -1.2 
  2   120 Alexander, Ayanna      Newburgh Eli            13.46m  -0.2 
  3   205 Hurd, Tiombe           Unattached              12.87m  -0.2 
  4     6 Lea, Tanasia           Adidas Garde            12.25m   0.7 
  5     1 Davis, Shene           Adidas Garde            12.11m  -1.6 
  6    33 Loh, Mei Sze           Central Park            11.91m   0.4 
  7   198 Darboux, Henriette     Unattached             X11.85m  -0.6 
  8    28 Dawson, Nicole         Bronx Tigers            10.58m   NWI 
 --   212 Schumann, Kathryn      Unattached               XFOUL   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    26 Woodley, Ronald        Adidas Garde            15.70m  -1.8 
  2    49 Mbye, Adama            Central Park            15.11m  -0.3 
  3    77 Amado, Craig           Greater Bost            14.32m  -2.4 
  4   228 Black, Ivan            Unattached              X8.86m  -0.8 
 --    44 Hunte Jr, David        Central Park              FOUL       
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Frederick, Priscil     New York Ath             1.88m  
  2   118 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             1.38m  
 --     9 Toussaint, Mariah      Adidas Garde                NH  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 Anderson, Joseph       Unattached              X2.13m  
  2    13 Daniel, Kashef         Adidas Garde             2.03m  
  3   175 Langdon, Connor        Sky High Lon             1.88m  
  4   151 Hunter, Craig          Shore Athlet             1.73m  
  5   228 Black, Ivan            Unattached              X1.28m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Kuntz, Lauren          Unattached              X3.81m  
  2     5 Klein, Abigail         Adidas Garde             3.51m  
  3   178 Fowler, Karlee         Sprinticity              3.36m  
  4   103 Singer, Jessica        New England             J3.36m  
 
 Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Roach, Peter           Adidas Garde             5.15m  
  2    24 Van Leeuwen, Craig     Adidas Garde            J5.15m  
  3   151 Hunter, Craig          Shore Athlet             5.00m  
  4    27 Farmakidis, Nick       Boston U.               J5.00m  
  5    80 Matson, Dan            Hudson Valle             4.25m  
  6   104 Adekoya, Rahman        New Horizon              4.10m  
  7   175 Langdon, Connor        Sky High Lon             3.05m  

Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 Berg, Emmaline         Shore Athlet            15.58m  
  2   118 Birch, Eboni           New York Nov             9.89m  
  3   119 Birch, Kiara           New York Nov             9.58m  

Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 Cook, Christopher      Shore Athlet            17.50m  
  2   152 Jeffrey, Errol         Shore Athlet            17.43m  
  3    12 Cameron, Michael       Adidas Garde            17.29m  
  4   145 Bell, Jared            Shore Athlet            15.44m  
  5   162 Wagner Jr, Paul        Shore Athlet            15.31m  
  6    15 Kelly, Turner          Adidas Garde            14.59m  
  7   171 Satchell, David        Shore Road S            14.34m  
  8   167 Belle, Clinton         Shore Road S            13.85m  
 
                  
USATF.tv
NationWide