USATF NEW YORK
                           CROSS COUNTRY SERIES
                                      
           VAN CORTLANDT PARK, NEW YORK         OCTOBER 11, 2015


MALE MEN 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1341 Isaiah Cherry      34 Unattached                  18:28.7  5:57 
    2  1467 Michael Nahom         Greater Springfield         19:56.3  6:26 
    3  1465 Jonathan Stenger      Central Park TC             20:32.7  6:37 
    4  1468 David Gonzalez        Unattached                  24:13.1  7:48 

OPEN WOMEN 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1484 Alex Workman       28 CENTRAL PARK TC             21:14.7  6:51 
    2  1469 Aysha Mirza        34 OISELLE                     23:08.7  7:27 
    3  1368 Yana Polikarpov    28 Unattached                  24:56.6  8:02 
 
BOYS 8 & UNDER 2 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        8andund Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1228 Tamrat Gavenas     8  Prospect Park                7:45.9  6:15 
    2   958 Amos Pres          8  Chelsea Greyhounds           8:21.0  6:44 
    3   941 Justin Peart       8  Bronx Tigers TC              8:48.5  7:06 
    4  1034 Noah McIntosh      8  Hall's Express Youth Track   8:57.4  7:13 
    5  1267 Cameron Nicolas    8  Prospect Park                8:59.2  7:14 
    6  1330 Lucas Muccini      8  TeamSportsCenter             9:05.0  7:19 
    7  1099 Christian Walker   8  Metro Eagles Track & Field   9:14.3  7:27 
    8  1206 Luca Danielski     8  Prospect Park                9:15.6  7:28 
    9   925 Driseth Anderson   8  Bronx Tigers TC              9:17.4  7:29 
   10  1132 Kyle Snow          8  Notre Dame TC                9:20.2  7:31 
   11  1186 Dante Ballou       8  Prospect Park                9:23.9  7:34 
   12  1240 Zion James         7  Prospect Park                9:24.2  7:34 
   13  1306 Prince Heyward     8  Quiet storm track club       9:26.0  7:36 
   14  1229 Caylan George      8  Prospect Park                9:28.1  7:38 
   15  1120 Omarion Seymour    8  New Horizon T.C.             9:29.2  7:38 
   16  1246 Chester Kawczynski 7  Prospect Park                9:30.3  7:39 
   17  1030 Joshua Antelmi     7  Hall's Express Youth Track   9:31.5  7:40 
   18  1422 Cory Williams      8  Westchester Striders Track   9:33.6  7:42 
   19  1441 Marshall Christoph 7  Fuse Academy                 9:43.7  7:50 
   20  1067 Jacob Vasquez -Per 7  Island Express Track Club    9:51.4  7:56 
   21  1257 Malachi Makoso     8  Prospect Park                9:56.9  8:01 
   22  1318 Michael Mboutou    8  Team Dynasty                10:00.6  8:04 
   23  1392 Pierce Parker      7  Velocity Track Club New Yor 10:01.9  8:05 
   24  1385 Dillon Hampton     7  Velocity Track Club New Yor 10:07.5  8:09 
   25  1130 Sachin Ramharak    7  Notre Dame TC               10:13.2  8:14 
   26  1225 Aiden Farley       8  Prospect Park               10:18.7  8:18 
   27  1059 Jordan Giri        8  Island Express Track Club   10:19.7  8:19 
   28   933 Kaiden Graham      7  Bronx Tigers TC             10:23.1  8:22 
   29  1348 Marcelino Ducasse  6  Unattached                  10:23.3  8:22 
   30   914 Nazeer Miller      8  288TrackClub                10:29.9  8:27 
   31  1308 Arnold Johnson     7  Quiet storm track club      10:40.2  8:36 
   32  1182 Maxi Arntsen       8  Prospect Park               10:44.0  8:39 
   33  1291 Xavier Vargus      7  Prospect Park               11:02.2  8:53 
   34   951 Bolo Guialdo       7  Chelsea Greyhounds          11:33.1  9:18 
   35   928 Amir Chatfield     8  Bronx Tigers TC             11:43.9  9:27 
   36  1473 Kaiden Leslie      5  PROSPECT PARK               12:10.1  9:48 
   37  1463 Peart Zidane       8  Vtesse                      12:27.3 10:02 
   38  1408 Triston Wright     7  VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      12:43.7 10:15 
   39  1262 Kenneth Montgomery 6  Prospect Park               12:58.6 10:27 
   40  1363 Aiden Laleau       7  Unattached                  13:14.5 10:40 
   41  1147 Jason Houle        6  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   13:18.0 10:43 
   42  1464 Milling Miles      7  Zodiacs Track Foundation    13:21.2 10:45 
   43  1153 Alex Rodriguez     7  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   14:16.0 11:29 
   44  1471 Kolby Moody        6  ZODIACS TRACK FOUNDATION    15:56.2 12:50 


                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                             BOYS 8 & UNDER

   1.  Prospect Park              
            1    5    8   11   12  (14)  (16)  =   37      
          1228 Tamrat Gavenas,  1267 Cameron Nicolas,  1206 Luca Danielski,
          1186 Dante Ballou,  1240 Zion James,  1229 Caylan George,  1246
         Chester Kawczynski



GIRLS 8 & UNDER 2 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        8andund Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1307 Arnetta Johnson    8  Quiet storm track club       8:43.6  7:02 
    2  1068 Sahar Victoria     8  Island Express Track Club    8:50.3  7:07 
    3  1086 Alana Moore        8  Metro Eagles Track & Field   9:10.9  7:24 
    4  1251 Kaia Lam           8  Prospect Park                9:20.7  7:32 
    5   935 Jayla Johnson      8  Bronx Tigers TC              9:21.1  7:32 
    6  1458 Williams Mikhi Oma 6  Vtesse                       9:23.2  7:34 
    7  1401 Kenese Irish-Bramb 7  VO2MAX Track Club Inc.       9:23.6  7:34 
    8   926 Mia Bowden         8  Bronx Tigers TC              9:28.6  7:38 
    9   932 Thailia Francis    8  Bronx Tigers TC              9:41.1  7:48 
   10  1450 James Shelby       8  New Horizon T.C.             9:44.0  7:50 
   11  1436 Rakae Thomas       8  Zodiacs Track Foundation     9:44.2  7:51 
   12  1410 Princess Golden    8  Westchester Striders Track   9:57.3  8:01 
   13  1074 Brooke Sheppard    8  Jeuness Track Club           9:59.1  8:03 
   14  1353 Reese Frank        7  Unattached                  10:01.4  8:04 
   15  1460 Doresca Sariah     8  Vtesse                      10:09.2  8:11 
   16   918 Adilia Trimm       8  288TrackClub                10:09.5  8:11 
   17  1035 Amoya Williams     8  Hall's Express Youth Track  10:09.9  8:11 
   18  1386 Dakota Hickman     8  Velocity Track Club New Yor 10:28.1  8:26 
   19  1069 Camryn Gomes       7  Jeuness Track Club          10:28.6  8:26 
   20  1221 Jaiyana Evans      7  Prospect Park               10:43.6  8:38 
   21   956 Xaera Mehta        6  Chelsea Greyhounds          10:59.7  8:51 
   22  1127 Francesca Slippen  8  New York NovaStarz          11:02.6  8:54 
   23  1220 Niera Eugene       7  Prospect Park               11:02.9  8:54 
   24  1185 Caleah Baker       8  Prospect Park               11:17.4  9:06 
   25  1319 Dehnver McGregor   8  Team Dynasty                11:22.4  9:10 
   26  1449 Clarke Madison     7  New Horizon T.C.            11:38.6  9:23 
   27  1261 Jade Montgomery    8  Prospect Park               11:40.0  9:24 
   28  1212 Aniya Dixon        8  Prospect Park               11:44.8  9:28 
   29  1091 Jaqueline Ramsey   7  Metro Eagles Track & Field  11:56.8  9:37 
   30  1312 Anastacia Alexande 7  Team Dynasty                11:58.4  9:39 
   31   904 Cindy Gonzalez     8  288TrackClub                12:02.9  9:42 
   32  1155 Sophia Santos      8  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   12:06.9  9:45 
   33  1016 Gracie Sullivan-He 8  Elite Runners TC            12:13.0  9:50 
   34  1289 Charlotte Torres   6  Prospect Park               12:16.7  9:53 
   35   993 Ancel Dejesus      8  Elite Runners TC            12:23.4  9:59 
   36  1352 Ellie Frank        6  Unattached                  12:29.3 10:03 
   37   917 Kimora Ruelas      8  288TrackClub                12:36.4 10:09 
   38   907 Janea Green-Lee    7  288TrackClub                12:44.8 10:16 
   39  1406 Aisha Wajid        5  VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      12:47.1 10:18 
   40  1180 Angelique Alonso   6  Prospect Park               12:53.5 10:23 
   41  1017 Abriyah Thompson   7  Elite Runners TC            13:07.3 10:34 
   42   936 Sanai Johnson      7  Bronx Tigers TC             13:24.3 10:48 
   43  1446 Ahmad Sophie       10 Fuse Academy                13:35.9 10:57 
   44  1151 Elianna Perez      8  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   13:40.9 11:01 
   45  1149 Rachel Houle       8  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   13:44.7 11:04 
   46   999 Aniyah Garcia      6  Elite Runners TC            13:47.2 11:06 
   47   916 Anieka Owolabi-Fa  7  288TrackClub                14:52.5 11:59 
   48  1288 Kaitlyn Torchon    7  Prospect Park               14:55.3 12:01 
   49  1241 Anaia Jean-Francoi 6  Prospect Park               15:06.8 12:10 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                             GIRLS 8 AND UNDER

   1.  Prospect Park              
            4   20   23   24   27  (28)  (34)  =   98      
          1251 Kaia Lam,  1221 Jaiyana Evans,  1220 Niera Eugene,  1185 Caleah
         Baker,  1261 Jade Montgomery,  1212 Aniya Dixon,  1289 Charlotte
         Torres
   2.  288TrackClub               
           16   31   37   38   47  =  169      
           918 Adilia Trimm,   904 Cindy Gonzalez,   917 Kimora Ruelas,   907
         Janea Green-Lee,   916 Anieka Owolabi-Fa



BOYS 9-10 3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        9_10    Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1391 Dontae Lindo       10 Velocity Track Club New Yor 12:13.1  6:34 
    2  1191 Nate Boutin        10 Prospect Park               12:18.4  6:37 
    3  1005 Harsit Mittal      10 Elite Runners TC            12:25.8  6:41 
    4  1084 Jelani Johnson     10 Metro Eagles Track & Field  12:34.1  6:45 
    5  1019 Akshay Vadul       10 Elite Runners TC            12:35.1  6:46 
    6  1429 Jared Dawson       10 Zodiacs Track Foundation    13:00.0  6:59 
    7  1324 Alexander Addison  10 TeamSportsCenter            13:00.3  6:59 
    8  1321 Toure Samuels      9  Team Dynasty                13:05.3  7:02 
    9  1061 Leopold Hermann    9  Island Express Track Club   13:07.0  7:03 
   10  1365 Max Miller         10 Unattached                  13:08.7  7:04 
   11  1131 Jaden Snow         10 Notre Dame TC               13:19.1  7:09 
   12  1235 August Hennegan    10 Prospect Park               13:20.1  7:10 
   13  1372 Blix Salz          10 Unattached                  13:26.3  7:13 
   14  1387 Jordan Ingram      10 Velocity Track Club New Yor 13:27.0  7:13 
   15  1459 Andrews Nicholas   9  Vtesse                      13:34.7  7:18 
   16  1088 Wesley Noble       10 Metro Eagles Track & Field  13:47.2  7:24 
   17  1176 Neklor Smith       10 P.S. 161 Lions              13:47.7  7:25 
   18  1287 Zebediah Stewart   10 Prospect Park               13:50.8  7:26 
   19  1219 Cyrus Enschede     9  Prospect Park               13:56.1  7:29 
   20  1165 Stewart Cherry     9  P.S. 161 Lions              13:56.4  7:29 
   21  1003 Jayden Medina      9  Elite Runners TC            13:56.8  7:29 
   22   995 Jalen Edwards      10 Elite Runners TC            14:00.5  7:31 
   23  1001 Akshay Iyer        10 Elite Runners TC            14:07.3  7:35 
   24  1297 Zayden Williams    10 Prospect Park               14:09.0  7:36 
   25  1011 Varun Panjeti      10 Elite Runners TC            14:13.0  7:38 
   26  1373 Massai Samuel      10 Unattached                  14:15.1  7:39 
   27  1218 Shaw Edwards       9  Prospect Park               14:15.6  7:39 
   28   957 David O'Meara      9  Chelsea Greyhounds          14:15.9  7:40 
   29   942 Brian Rose         10 Bronx Tigers TC             14:18.5  7:41 
   30  1394 Erwind Valentin    9  Velocity Track Club New Yor 14:23.4  7:44 
   31  1197 Maxwell Buckley    10 Prospect Park               14:29.6  7:47 
   32  1383 Julian Caldwell    10 Velocity Track Club New Yor 14:39.9  7:53 
   33  1281 Noah Shaw-Sanchez  9  Prospect Park               14:43.2  7:54 
   34  1119 Karran Riley       9  New Horizon T.C.            14:49.7  7:58 
   35  1172 Tariq Leslie       9  P.S. 161 Lions              15:02.9  8:05 
   36  1169 Tafari Green       10 P.S. 161 Lions              15:04.0  8:05 
   37  1002 Samuel Krasner     10 Elite Runners TC            15:04.8  8:06 
   38  1216 Sebastian Eagle    9  Prospect Park               15:05.1  8:06 
   39  1232 Diego Haskell-Rami 10 Prospect Park               15:25.3  8:17 
   40   989 Krish Bhaskaran    9  Elite Runners TC            15:31.1  8:20 
   41  1442 Marshall Emmanuel  10 Fuse Academy                15:32.5  8:21 
   42  1138 Jaden Joseph       9  NYPD falcons                15:38.1  8:24 
   43  1133 Micah Alves        9  NYPD falcons                15:40.6  8:25 
   44  1337 Connor Ronan       10 TeamSportsCenter            15:44.6  8:27 
   45  1349 Kazuma Elmore      9  Unattached                  15:48.6  8:29 
   46   966 Elias Alvarado     9  Danbury Flyers              15:50.9  8:31 
   47  1171 Don King           10 P.S. 161 Lions              15:51.3  8:31 
   48  1266 Kobe Newman        10 Prospect Park               15:55.5  8:33 
   49  1164 Kenyatta Antione-C 9  P.S. 161 Lions              15:57.4  8:34 
   50  1250 Max Kogan          9  Prospect Park               16:14.1  8:43 
   51  1376 Noah Stram         9  Unattached                  16:17.6  8:45 
   52  1290 Ricky Torres       10 Prospect Park               16:31.5  8:52 
   53  1309 Torey Tieeria      10 Quiet storm track club      16:33.5  8:53 
   54  1041 Michael Jones-Berk 10 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 16:36.8  8:55 
   55  1058 Marcus Doukoure    9  Island Express Track Club   16:55.5  9:05 
   56  1424 Mickhi Ashman      10 Zodiacs Track Foundation    17:05.5  9:11 
   57  1443 Bernhardt Hunter   9  Fuse Academy                17:27.1  9:22 
   58  1233 Eliot Hassler      10 Prospect Park               18:05.5  9:43 
   59  1440 Bacchas Chance     9  Fuse Academy                18:07.3  9:44 
   60  1134 Ziah Barry         10 NYPD falcons                18:38.6 10:01 
   61  1177 Emmanuel Swaby     9  P.S. 161 Lions              18:46.1 10:05 
   62   968 Max Coisman        10 Danbury Flyers              18:52.7 10:08 
   63  1325 Andrew Addison     10 TeamSportsCenter            19:01.0 10:13 
   64   998 Quentin Ferrao     9  Elite Runners TC            19:05.3 10:15 
   65   913 Nkel McKenzie      10 288TrackClub                19:29.6 10:28 
   66  1259 Nasir Mason        8  Prospect Park               20:10.1 10:50 
   67  1146 Joseph Hanna       10 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   20:32.8 11:02 
   68  1260 Emanuel McMillian  10 Prospect Park               21:18.8 11:26 
   69  1227 Taylor Ford        9  Prospect Park               21:54.7 11:46 
   70  1004 Haadi Mir          10 Elite Runners TC            22:24.1 12:02 
   71  1198 Ethan Buery        9  Prospect Park               23:03.9 12:23 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                               BOYS 9-10

   1.  Elite Runners TC           
            3    5   21   22   23  (25)  (37)  =   74      
          1005 Harsit Mittal,  1019 Akshay Vadul,  1003 Jayden Medina,   995
         Jalen Edwards,  1001 Akshay Iyer,  1011 Varun Panjeti,  1002 Samuel
         Krasner
   2.  Prospect Park              
            2   12   18   19   24  (27)  (31)  =   75      
          1191 Nate Boutin,  1235 August Hennegan,  1287 Zebediah Stewart,
          1219 Cyrus Enschede,  1297 Zayden Williams,  1218 Shaw Edwards,  1197
         Maxwell Buckley
   3.  Unattached                 
           10   13   26   45   51  =  145      
          1365 Max Miller,  1372 Blix SAlz,  1373 Massai Samuel,  1349 Kazuma
         Elmore,  1376 Noah Stram
   4.  P.S. 161 Lions             
           17   20   35   36   47  (49)  (61)  =  155      
          1176 Neklor Smith,  1165 Stewart Cherry,  1172 Tariq Leslie,  1169
         Tafari Green,  1171 Don King,  1164 Kenyatta Antione-Clar,  1177
         Emmanuel Swaby



GIRLS 9-10 3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        9_10    Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1075 Rainn Sheppard     10 Jeuness Track Club          11:50.5  6:22 
    2   962 Alissa Graham      9  CLUB44                      12:05.9  6:30 
    3   983 McKenna Dixon      10 Dashing Divas               12:15.1  6:35 
    4  1356 Leilani Gibson     9  Unattached                  12:27.2  6:41 
    5  1126 Juliette Salazar   10 New York NovaStarz          12:41.8  6:49 
    6  1128 Isabel Slippen     10 New York NovaStarz          12:55.8  6:57 
    7   946 Mi'charera Wills   10 Bronx Tigers TC             12:56.6  6:57 
    8  1076 Tai Sheppard       10 Jeuness Track Club          13:02.0  7:00 
    9   986 Rylee Davis        10 Delmar Track & Field Club   13:04.9  7:02 
   10  1470 Paige Smithgriffin 10 New York NovaStarz          13:11.5  7:05 
   11  1122 Rihanna Defreitas  9  New York NovaStarz          13:14.1  7:06 
   12  1402 Adaria Reaves      10 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      13:17.9  7:09 
   13  1400 Kenia Irisha-Bramb 10 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      13:22.4  7:11 
   14  1072 Laila James        10 Jeuness Track Club          13:29.3  7:15 
   15  1070 Maya Gomes         9  Jeuness Track Club          13:30.9  7:15 
   16   944 Jaida White-Diez   10 Bronx Tigers TC             13:34.0  7:17 
   17   963 Shadea Jackman     10 CLUB44                      13:52.8  7:27 
   18   937 Skye Johnson       10 Bronx Tigers TC             13:54.0  7:28 
   19  1087 Anissa Moore       10 Metro Eagles Track & Field  14:04.4  7:33 
   20  1045 Saedi Gibbs        10 Hpt                         14:17.4  7:40 
   21  1283 Riley Slootsky     9  Prospect Park               14:24.4  7:44 
   22  1179 Cassie Scott       9  PROSPECT PARK               14:36.1  7:50 
   23  1081 Ashley Fulton      9  Metro Eagles Track & Field  14:42.1  7:54 
   24  1404 Gaselle Taylor     9  VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      14:43.6  7:54 
   25  1340 Anna Buckley       10 Unattached                  14:43.9  7:55 
   26  1405 Valiese Thomas     10 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      14:51.4  7:59 
   27  1364 Kcaysha Medas-King 9  Unattached                  15:02.1  8:04 
   28  1421 Mia Strobel        10 Westchester Striders Track  15:06.4  8:07 
   29  1166 Shaniya Chung      9  P.S. 161 Lions              15:15.9  8:12 
   30   985 Jada Webb          9  Dashing Divas               15:34.9  8:22 
   31  1195 Kaya Bruno         10 Prospect Park               15:42.4  8:26 
   32  1389 Tiarra Jackson     9  Velocity Track Club New Yor 15:43.2  8:26 
   33  1199 Annie Byrd         10 Prospect Park               15:45.5  8:28 
   34  1242 Danielle Jefferson 9  Prospect Park               16:01.0  8:36 
   35  1018 Ajanae Thompson    10 Elite Runners TC            16:09.9  8:41 
   36  1092 Juliet Ramsey      9  Metro Eagles Track & Field  16:10.2  8:41 
   37  1396 Allyson Wright     10 Velocity Track Club New Yor 16:10.9  8:41 
   38  1481 Autumn Willburg    9  METRO EAGLES TRACK AND FIEL 16:20.9  8:47 
   39  1090 Niyev Ramsay       10 Metro Eagles Track & Field  16:27.5  8:50 
   40  1139 Yashima Mitchell   10 NYPD falcons                16:35.8  8:55 
   41  1271 Hana Ohashi        9  Prospect Park               16:37.5  8:56 
   42  1393 Hope Perez         10 Velocity Track Club New Yor 16:46.5  9:00 
   43  1275 Jaileen Rivera     9  Prospect Park               16:48.6  9:02 
   44  1168 Jonelle Gordan     10 P.S. 161 Lions              17:00.5  9:08 
   45   960 Ekaterina Sepiashv 10 Chelsea Greyhounds          17:02.3  9:09 
   46  1173 Jisele Michel      9  P.S. 161 Lions              17:04.2  9:10 
   47   939 Tierra Mooring     10 Bronx Tigers TC             17:10.8  9:13 
   48  1444 Lewis Jucenia      10 Fuse Academy                17:28.1  9:23 
   49  1475 Melah Lazarus      9  PROSPECT PARK               17:29.4  9:23 
   50  1438 Yayira Vassell     9  Zodiacs Track Foundation    17:30.6  9:24 
   51  1286 Natalia Stewart    10 Prospect Park               17:32.3  9:25 
   52  1205 Bailee Cox         10 Prospect Park               17:34.6  9:26 
   53  1294 Kalie White        10 Prospect Park               17:44.4  9:31 
   54  1181 Elizabeth Andrews  10 Prospect Park               17:55.2  9:37 
   55   972 Keila Donascimento 9  Danbury Flyers              17:57.5  9:38 
   56  1375 Olivia Spirakis    10 Unattached                  17:58.6  9:39 
   57   905 Erica Gonzalez     9  288TrackClub                18:02.7  9:41 
   58  1264 Natalie Myer       10 Prospect Park               18:04.9  9:42 
   59  1078 Ameila Defreitas   7  Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:51.0 10:07 
   60  1395 Adonijah Washingto 9  Velocity Track Club New Yor 18:55.8 10:10 
   61   973 Nicoly Donasciment 10 Danbury Flyers              19:12.1 10:19 
   62  1183 Ruby Arntsen       10 Prospect Park               19:36.3 10:32 
   63  1023 Kaylee Valdez      9  Elite Runners TC            19:44.1 10:36 
   64  1447 Bacchas Zaqiyah    7  Fuse Academy                20:15.8 10:53 
   65   906 Tatiana Gonzalez   10 288TrackClub                20:21.3 10:56 
   66  1282 Suhani Singh       10 Prospect Park               20:59.1 11:16 
   67  1148 Katelyn Houle      10 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:24.7 11:30 
   68   977 Tylyn Johnson      9  Danbury Flyers              21:36.3 11:36 
   69  1482 Kamya Greenland    9  METRO EAGLES TRACK AND FIEL 21:57.4 11:47 
   70  1189 Nylu Bernshtayn    10 Prospect Park               22:04.9 11:51 
   71   940 Raven Owens        10 Bronx Tigers TC             22:09.9 11:54 
   72  1209 Ella Dennison-Mur  9  Prospect Park               22:48.6 12:15 
   73   900 Madison Alleyne    10 288TrackClub                23:02.6 12:22 
   74   901 Sharae Callendar   9  288TrackClub                23:46.6 12:46 
   75   921 Zaniaya Voliton    9  288TrackClub                23:53.0 12:49 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              GIRLS 9-10

   1.  Prospect Park              
           21   22   31   33   34  (41)  (43)  =  141      
          1283 Riley Slootsky,  1179 CASSIE SCOTT,  1195 Kaya Bruno,  1199
         Annie Byrd,  1242 Danielle Jefferson,  1271 Hana Ohashi,  1275 Jaileen
         Rivera
   2.  Bronx Tigers TC            
            7   16   18   47   71  =  159      
           946 Mi'charera Wills,   944 Jaida White-Diez,   937 Skye Johnson,
           939 Tierra Mooring,   940 Raven Owens
   3.  Metro Eagles Track & Field 
           19   23   36   39   59  =  176      
          1087 Anissa Moore,  1081 Ashley Fulton,  1092 Juliet Ramsey,  1090
         Niyev Ramsay,  1078 Ameila Defreitas
   4.  288TrackClub               
           57   65   73   74   75  =  344      
           905 Erica Gonzalez,   906 Tatiana Gonzalez,   900 Madison Alleyne,
           901 Sharae Callendar,   921 Zaniaya Voliton



BOYS 11-12 3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        11_12   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1064 Michael Rodriguez- 11 Island Express Track Club   11:12.8  6:01 
    2  1234 Owen Hassler       12 Prospect Park               11:28.7  6:10 
    3   959 Itamar Pres        12 Chelsea Greyhounds          11:55.5  6:24 
    4  1268 Chase Nicolas      11 Prospect Park               12:04.1  6:29 
    5  1021 Christopher Valdes 12 Elite Runners TC            12:07.4  6:31 
    6  1243 Sebastian John     12 Prospect Park               12:11.3  6:33 
    7  1335 Kenneth Procacci   12 TeamSportsCenter            12:19.5  6:37 
    8  1046 Samuel Gibbs       12 Hpt                         12:22.6  6:39 
    9  1371 John Ryan          11 Unattached                  12:23.2  6:39 
   10  1333 Owen O'Donnell     11 TeamSportsCenter            12:23.4  6:39 
   11  1207 Miles Danielski    11 Prospect Park               12:29.1  6:42 
   12   954 Bennett Marquez    11 Chelsea Greyhounds          12:45.6  6:51 
   13  1065 Phil Tabbitas      11 Island Express Track Club   12:54.4  6:56 
   14  1100 Jaden Williams     11 Metro Eagles Track & Field  13:03.0  7:00 
   15  1336 Brian Rettig       12 TeamSportsCenter            13:08.0  7:03 
   16   997 Orlando Faria      11 Elite Runners TC            13:09.9  7:04 
   17  1272 Arvid Pahlman      12 Prospect Park               13:12.7  7:06 
   18  1418 William Salerno    12 Westchester Striders Track  13:13.6  7:06 
   19  1317 Gabriel Mboutou    12 Team Dynasty                13:14.5  7:07 
   20  1093 Wesley Ramsey      12 Metro Eagles Track & Field  13:19.5  7:09 
   21  1433 Matthias Reid      12 Zodiacs Track Foundation    13:25.9  7:13 
   22   945 Tavon Williams     12 Bronx Tigers TC             13:28.5  7:14 
   23  1124 Anders Nelson      11 New York NovaStarz          13:30.3  7:15 
   24  1190 Meldin Bicic       12 Prospect Park               13:33.0  7:17 
   25  1178 Jamarri Williams   12 P.S. 161 Lions              13:43.0  7:22 
   26  1006 Abhishek Mudireddy 11 Elite Runners TC            13:44.6  7:23 
   27  1265 Jacob Nadeau       12 Prospect Park               13:46.5  7:24 
   28  1170 Justin Hamilton    11 P.S. 161 Lions              13:46.9  7:24 
   29  1426 Nathaniel Brown    12 Zodiacs Track Foundation    13:54.5  7:28 
   30  1256 Oscar Luckett      12 Prospect Park               13:57.6  7:30 
   31  1203 Joseph Collins     12 Prospect Park               14:03.3  7:33 
   32  1175 Devin Minier       11 P.S. 161 Lions              14:10.8  7:37 
   33  1063 Brandon Martinez   12 Island Express Track Club   14:23.0  7:43 
   34  1374 Nolan Shaffer      11 Unattached                  14:36.4  7:51 
   35  1409 Emmett Fetherston  11 Westchester Striders Track  14:44.7  7:55 
   36  1480 Daniel Allone      11 Prospect Park               14:55.7  8:01 
   37  1345 Remy De Saint Pha  11 Unattached                  14:59.2  8:03 
   38  1208 Ethan Johnson      7  Prospect Park               15:00.2  8:03 
   39   969 Steven Confesor-Ch 11 Danbury Flyers              15:25.9  8:17 
   40  1461 Largie Sean-Patric 12 Vtesse                      15:32.9  8:21 
   41  1427 Kebba Ceesay       12 Zodiacs Track Foundation    15:35.1  8:22 
   42  1174 Avery Minechelli   11 P.S. 161 Lions              15:41.2  8:25 
   43  1230 Asa Habibion       11 Prospect Park               16:01.3  8:36 
   44  1077 Tristan Davis      11 Metro Eagles Track & Field  16:16.2  8:44 
   45  1292 Mekhi Vazquez      11 Prospect Park               16:32.6  8:53 
   46  1213 Harry Donovan      11 Prospect Park               16:34.5  8:54 
   47  1057 Darius Doukoure    11 Island Express Track Club   16:47.0  9:01 
   48  1428 Julian Coley       12 Zodiacs Track Foundation    16:54.9  9:05 
   49   971 Camilo Cordova     11 Danbury Flyers              17:00.4  9:08 
   50  1453 Triggs Basir       10 Vtesse                      20:29.4 11:00 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              BOYS 11-12

   1.  Prospect Park              
            2    4    6   11   17  (24)  (27)  =   40      
          1234 Owen Hassler,  1268 Chase Nicolas,  1243 Sebastian John,  1207
         Miles Danielski,  1272 Arvid Pahlman,  1190 Meldin Bicic,  1265 Jacob
         Nadeau



GIRLS 11-12 3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        11_12   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1327 Lauryn Heskin      12 TeamSportsCenter            11:17.4  6:04 
    2  1073 Madison McDonald   12 Jeuness Track Club          11:49.0  6:21 
    3  1331 Siena Muccini      11 TeamSportsCenter            12:05.4  6:30 
    4  1279 Cassie Scott       9  Prospect Park               12:07.0  6:30 
    5  1009 Maameyaa Nyinah    11 Elite Runners TC            12:10.0  6:32 
    6   979 Gabriella Teixeira 12 Danbury Flyers              12:17.5  6:36 
    7   976 Maya Gawley        12 Danbury Flyers              12:19.2  6:37 
    8  1270 Elyza Nieves       12 Prospect Park               12:30.7  6:43 
    9  1299 Julianne Yotov     12 Prospect Park               12:32.1  6:44 
   10  1222 Ella Fajardo-Wild  11 Prospect Park               12:47.9  6:52 
   11  1071 Kaylah Hill        11 Jeuness Track Club          12:48.4  6:53 
   12  1239 Simone Isip        11 Prospect Park               13:01.3  7:00 
   13  1263 Virginia Mullen    12 Prospect Park               13:07.1  7:03 
   14  1123 Ava-Louise Kennedy 11 New York NovaStarz          13:08.8  7:04 
   15   982 Kelsey Dixon       12 Dashing Divas               13:21.8  7:11 
   16  1320 McKenzie Samuels   12 Team Dynasty                13:23.8  7:12 
   17  1180 Angelique Alonso   6  Prospect Park               13:25.1  7:12 
   18  1196 Sophia Bruno       12 Prospect Park               13:26.3  7:13 
   19  1278 Avery Russell      11 Prospect Park               13:27.1  7:13 
   20  1060 Esme' Hermann      11 Island Express Track Club   13:27.7  7:14 
   21   965 Leah Strong        11 CLUB44                      13:31.1  7:16 
   22  1300 Aniella Zaslavsky  12 Prospect Park               13:32.6  7:16 
   23   944 Jaida White-Diez   10 Bronx Tigers TC             13:33.9  7:17 
   24  1328 Helen Moloney      12 TeamSportsCenter            13:37.5  7:19 
   25  1305 Genelle Heyward    12 Quiet storm track club      13:41.4  7:21 
   26  1417 Anisha Kumar       11 Westchester Striders Track  13:45.4  7:23 
   27  1397 Avionne Barnes     11 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      13:49.1  7:25 
   28  1314 Brianna Brown      12 Team Dynasty                13:53.5  7:28 
   29  1062 Julia Hustead      12 Island Express Track Club   14:01.7  7:32 
   30  1344 Claire De Saint Ph 12 Unattached                  14:04.5  7:33 
   31  1245 Talya Karmen-Chan  11 Prospect Park               14:08.2  7:35 
   32  1121 Grace Adeyeye      11 New York NovaStarz          14:22.3  7:43 
   33   978 Vivian Mendez      12 Danbury Flyers              14:22.6  7:43 
   34  1411 Cierra Gordon      11 Westchester Striders Track  14:34.4  7:50 
   35  1293 Lela Wang          11 Prospect Park               14:40.0  7:53 
   36  1273 Mariele Protos     11 Prospect Park               14:42.8  7:54 
   37  1399 Ashleigh Gonzales  11 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      14:49.3  7:58 
   38  1184 Sasha Badner       11 Prospect Park               14:54.6  8:00 
   39  1388 Danielle Jackson   12 Velocity Track Club New Yor 14:58.6  8:03 
   40  1217 Agatha Edwards     12 Prospect Park               15:01.6  8:04 
   41  1193 Ella Branham-Upto  11 Prospect Park               15:05.5  8:06 
   42  1135 Jada Coles         11 NYPD falcons                15:16.9  8:12 
   43   981 Aliana Carey       12 Dashing Divas               15:26.3  8:17 
   44   967 Zoe Bowman         11 Danbury Flyers              15:47.2  8:29 
   45   984 Nehema Moses       12 Dashing Divas               15:51.4  8:31 
   46  1249 Raven Kilgore      11 Prospect Park               15:52.6  8:31 
   47  1020 Pooja Vadul        12 Elite Runners TC            16:08.4  8:40 
   48  1445 Natalova Renata    12 Fuse Academy                16:11.9  8:42 
   49   987 Asia Adkison       11 Elite Runners TC            16:13.1  8:42 
   50  1214 Willa Donovan      11 Prospect Park               16:23.8  8:48 
   51   903 Chi Chi Emukah     12 288TrackClub                16:29.3  8:51 
   52  1157 Fatime Useini      11 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   16:33.0  8:53 
   53  1326 Caroline Chun      12 TeamSportsCenter            16:37.7  8:56 
   54  1301 Emily Zontak       11 Prospect Park               16:38.2  8:56 
   55  1296 Trinice Williams   12 Prospect Park               16:41.0  8:57 
   56  1254 Kadyn Liburd       12 Prospect Park               17:05.4  9:11 
   57  1117 Chanel Joseph      11 New Horizon T.C.            17:11.8  9:14 
   58  1010 Rachel Ortecho-Hen 11 Elite Runners TC            17:27.1  9:22 
   59   990 Cameran Comollo    11 Elite Runners TC            18:03.3  9:42 
   60  1277 Annabel Rothfeld   11 Prospect Park               18:19.3  9:50 
   61  1407 Kenique Wright     11 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      18:32.7  9:57 
   62   919 Stephanie Urban    11 288TrackClub                18:50.9 10:07 
   63  1044 Lamia Williams     12 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 18:56.7 10:10 
   64  1159 Ellie Vaserman     12 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   19:06.0 10:15 
   65  1026 Rahkiyyah Browne   11 GENERATION NEXT EXPLOSION   19:23.7 10:25 
   66   930 Tamia Darby        11 Bronx Tigers TC             19:34.1 10:30 
   67   929 Azzurae Chatfield  11 Bronx Tigers TC             19:43.5 10:35 
   68  1015 Shivani Srinivasan 11 Elite Runners TC            20:16.5 10:53 
   69  1437 Ravae Thomas       11 Zodiacs Track Foundation    21:19.3 11:27 
   70  1472 Autumn Moody       10 ZODIACS TRACK FOUNDATION    23:05.3 12:24 
   71  1145 Gabrielle Hanna    12 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   27:56.1 15:00 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              GIRLS 11-12

   1.  Prospect Park              
            4    8    9   10   12  (13)  (17)  =   43      
          1279 Cassie Scott,  1270 Elyza Nieves,  1299 Julianne Yotov,  1222
         Ella Fajardo-Wild,  1239 Simone Isip,  1263 Virginia Mullen,  1180
         Angelique Alonso
   2.  Elite Runners TC           
            5   47   49   58   59  (68)  =  218      
          1009 Maameyaa Nyinah,  1020 Pooja Vadul,   987 Asia Adkison,  1010
         Rachel Ortecho-Henr,   990 Cameran Comollo,  1015 Shivani Srinivasan



BOYS 13-14 4 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        13_14   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1231 Ermiyas Harper     14 Prospect Park               14:10.3  5:43 
    2  1129 Nolan Defreitas    14 New York Starz Track Club   14:21.2  5:47 
    3  1192 Oliver Branham Upt 13 Prospect Park               15:07.9  6:06 
    4  1274 Ethan Rice         13 Prospect Park               15:17.9  6:10 
    5  1056 Sean Acosta        13 Island Express Track Club   15:37.6  6:18 
    6   952 Raiden Guialdo     14 Chelsea Greyhounds          15:48.4  6:22 
    7  1226 Tahje Flemmings    13 Prospect Park               15:50.0  6:23 
    8  1201 Peter Cembalest    13 Prospect Park               15:51.6  6:23 
    9  1362 Andrew Kornfeld    14 Unattached                  16:15.3  6:33 
   10  1298 Zedekiah Williams  13 Prospect Park               16:22.6  6:36 
   11  1284 Azwad Sourav       13 Prospect Park               16:28.1  6:38 
   12   924 Anjae Anderson     14 Bronx Tigers TC             17:03.2  6:52 
   13  1252 Dylan Grant Lane   13 Prospect Park               17:17.9  6:58 
   14  1269 Christian Nicolas  13 Prospect Park               17:26.6  7:02 
   15  1014 Derek Ruiz-Webb    13 Elite Runners TC            17:44.1  7:09 
   16  1236 Nacari Heron       13 Prospect Park               18:14.3  7:21 
   17  1163 Evan Wilson        14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   18:42.2  7:32 
   18  1085 Trevelle McKenzie  13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:44.0  7:33 
   19  1095 Kevin Robinson     13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:44.3  7:33 
   20  1083 Joshua Jennings    13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:44.6  7:33 
   21  1008 Jeevanantha Murugu 13 Elite Runners TC            19:06.8  7:42 
   22   974 Adam Fox           13 Danbury Flyers              19:18.5  7:47 
   23  1032 Deandre Brown      14 Hall's Express Youth Track  19:52.7  8:00 
   24  1276 Jalen Romeo        13 Prospect Park               19:56.2  8:02 
   25  1390 Tre'von James      13 Velocity Track Club New Yor 20:36.9  8:18 
   26  1156 Benjamin Useini    13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:05.9  8:30 
   27  1158 Nasir Useini       14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:10.7  8:32 
   28  1247 Milo Kaye          13 Prospect Park               21:24.9  8:37 
   29  1150 Joseph Idone       13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:37.3  8:42 
   30  1094 Keith Robinson     13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  22:00.0  8:52 
   31   927 Anthony Brodie     14 Bronx Tigers TC             26:20.6 10:36 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              BOYS 13-14

   1.  Prospect Park              
            1    3    4    7    8  (10)  (11)  =   23      
          1231 Ermiyas Harper,  1192 Oliver Branham Upto,  1274 Ethan Rice,
          1226 Tahje Flemmings,  1201 Peter Cembalest,  1298 Zedekiah Williams,
          1284 Azwad Sourav



BOYS 13-14 4 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        13_14   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1231 Ermiyas Harper     14 Prospect Park               14:10.3  5:43 
    2  1129 Nolan Defreitas    14 New York Starz Track Club   14:21.2  5:47 
    3  1192 Oliver Branham Upt 13 Prospect Park               15:07.9  6:06 
    4  1274 Ethan Rice         13 Prospect Park               15:17.9  6:10 
    5  1056 Sean Acosta        13 Island Express Track Club   15:37.6  6:18 
    6   952 Raiden Guialdo     14 Chelsea Greyhounds          15:48.4  6:22 
    7  1226 Tahje Flemmings    13 Prospect Park               15:50.0  6:23 
    8  1201 Peter Cembalest    13 Prospect Park               15:51.6  6:23 
    9  1362 Andrew Kornfeld    14 Unattached                  16:15.3  6:33 
   10  1298 Zedekiah Williams  13 Prospect Park               16:22.6  6:36 
   11  1284 Azwad Sourav       13 Prospect Park               16:28.1  6:38 
   12   924 Anjae Anderson     14 Bronx Tigers TC             17:03.2  6:52 
   13  1252 Dylan Grant Lane   13 Prospect Park               17:17.9  6:58 
   14  1269 Christian Nicolas  13 Prospect Park               17:26.6  7:02 
   15  1014 Derek Ruiz-Webb    13 Elite Runners TC            17:44.1  7:09 
   16  1236 Nacari Heron       13 Prospect Park               18:14.3  7:21 
   17  1163 Evan Wilson        14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   18:42.2  7:32 
   18  1085 Trevelle McKenzie  13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:44.0  7:33 
   19  1095 Kevin Robinson     13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:44.3  7:33 
   20  1083 Joshua Jennings    13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  18:44.6  7:33 
   21  1008 Jeevanantha Murugu 13 Elite Runners TC            19:06.8  7:42 
   22   974 Adam Fox           13 Danbury Flyers              19:18.5  7:47 
   23  1032 Deandre Brown      14 Hall's Express Youth Track  19:52.7  8:00 
   24  1276 Jalen Romeo        13 Prospect Park               19:56.2  8:02 
   25  1390 Tre'von James      13 Velocity Track Club New Yor 20:36.9  8:18 
   26  1156 Benjamin Useini    13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:05.9  8:30 
   27  1158 Nasir Useini       14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:10.7  8:32 
   28  1247 Milo Kaye          13 Prospect Park               21:24.9  8:37 
   29  1150 Joseph Idone       13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:37.3  8:42 
   30  1094 Keith Robinson     13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  22:00.0  8:52 
   31   927 Anthony Brodie     14 Bronx Tigers TC             26:20.6 10:36 

                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              BOYS 13-14

   1.  Prospect Park              
            1    3    4    7    8  (10)  (11)  =   23      
          1231 Ermiyas Harper,  1192 Oliver Branham Upto,  1274 Ethan Rice,
          1226 Tahje Flemmings,  1201 Peter Cembalest,  1298 Zedekiah Williams,
          1284 Azwad Sourav



GIRLS 13-14 4 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        13_14   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1332 Sophia Muccini     13 TeamSportsCenter            15:32.1  6:15 
    2   949 Lily Cohen         13 Chelsea Greyhounds          16:13.0  6:32 
    3  1477 Madison Brown      13 UNATTACHED                  16:33.9  6:40 
    4  1103 Adia Palmer        13 Metropolis Track Club       16:52.0  6:48 
    5  1478 Ka'mani Brown      13 UNATTACHED                  16:53.8  6:48 
    6  1457 Willams Malique    13 Vtesse                      17:34.8  7:05 
    7  1248 Aoife Kenny        13 Prospect Park               17:39.7  7:07 
    8  1215 Lucinda Doogan     13 Prospect Park               18:06.3  7:18 
    9  1420 Jalyssa Smith      13 Westchester Striders Track  18:13.9  7:21 
   10  1037 Carlina Bayne      13 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 18:16.0  7:21 
   11   975 Valerie Fox        13 Danbury Flyers              18:24.7  7:25 
   12  1238 Chloe Isip         13 Prospect Park               18:54.0  7:37 
   13  1334 Katherine Procacci 14 TeamSportsCenter            19:11.4  7:44 
   14   955 Madelyn Marquez    13 Chelsea Greyhounds          19:18.2  7:46 
   15  1031 Jada Blackheart    14 Hall's Express Youth Track  19:26.7  7:50 
   16  1024 Zamira Ysaac       13 Elite Runners TC            19:54.3  8:01 
   17  1204 Marie Collins      13 Prospect Park               20:05.4  8:05 
   18  1043 Kadija Soumaoro    13 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 20:09.4  8:07 
   19  1223 Bella Falotico     13 Prospect Park               20:34.8  8:17 
   20  1280 Soren Shapiro      13 Prospect Park               20:49.8  8:23 
   21  1439 Marshall Bryana    13 Fuse Academy                20:54.0  8:25 
   22  1304 Destiny Derrelle   13 Quiet storm track club      21:02.1  8:28 
   23  1140 Rachelle Roberts   14 NYPD falcons                21:03.0  8:29 
   24   934 Anayah Henry       8  Bronx Tigers TC             21:11.0  8:32 
   25  1456 Atako Deanna       13 Vtesse                      21:30.8  8:40 
   26  1079 Eliana Defreitas   13 Metro Eagles Track & Field  22:09.3  8:55 
   27   911 Samiya Lewis       14 288TrackClub                22:59.2  9:15 
   28  1315 Kassidy Frankson   14 Team Dynasty                23:27.7  9:27 
   29  1211 Amira Dixon        13 Prospect Park               24:28.7  9:51 
   30  1160 Sabella Vaserman   14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   24:33.1  9:53 
   31  1434 Karlene Richards   14 Zodiacs Track Foundation    24:36.7  9:55 
   32  1036 Denai Wilson       14 Hall's Express Youth Track  25:16.4 10:11 
   33  1462 Peart Shawnay      14 Vtesse                      25:32.5 10:17 
   34  1237 Sara Ilich         14 Prospect Park               28:34.9 11:30 
   35  1000 Kelsie Gary        13 Elite Runners TC            30:30.8 12:17 
   36  1431 Rafayah Murray     13 Zodiacs Track Foundation    31:48.1 12:48 
   37  1027 Rajani McKinnle    14 GENERATION NEXT EXPLOSION   32:16.2 12:59 
   38  1029 Monique Williams   13 GENERATION NEXT EXPLOSION   32:17.1 13:00 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              GIRLS 13-14

   1.  Prospect Park              
            7    8   12   17   19  (20)  (29)  =   63      
          1248 Aoife Kenny,  1215 Lucinda Doogan,  1238 Chloe Isip,  1204 Marie
         Collins,  1223 Bella Falotico,  1280 Soren Shapiro,  1211 Amira Dixon



BOYS 15-16 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1384 Darius Gordon      16 Velocity Track Club New Yor 19:53.0  6:24 
    2   922 Isaiah Rodriguez   16 Benjamin Banneker Academy   20:01.7  6:27 
    3  1316 Barrington Harris- 15 Team Dynasty                20:25.5  6:35 
    4  1452 Spooner Barrington 15 Vtesse                      20:49.7  6:43 
    5  1047 Tyler Cross        16 HVA Vipers                  20:59.8  6:46 
    6  1322 Angel Santana-Alvi 16 Team Dynasty                21:32.6  6:57 
    7  1101 Jesai Williams     15 Metro Eagles Track & Field  21:47.5  7:01 
    8   950 Sean Eskridge      16 Chelsea Greyhounds          21:55.2  7:04 
    9  1454 Mazin Christian    16 Vtesse                      22:10.0  7:09 
   10   953 Jeremy Herbert     16 Chelsea Greyhounds          22:37.5  7:17 
   11  1323 Jose Santana-Alvi  15 Team Dynasty                25:02.6  8:04 
   12   938 Michael Miller     15 Bronx Tigers TC             25:40.1  8:16 
   13  1089 Keshawn Payne      15 Metro Eagles Track & Field  26:13.0  8:27 
   14  1425 Laron Benjamin     16 Zodiacs Track Foundation    26:48.8  8:38 
   15   943 Shawn Taylor, Jr   16 Bronx Tigers TC             28:44.8  9:16 



GIRLS 15-16 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1366 Mia Nahom          16 Unattached                  19:55.4  6:25 
    2  1483 Kadreya Simeon     15 UNATTACHED                  22:38.2  7:18 
    3  1313 Brittani Broderick 16 Team Dynasty                23:47.8  7:40 
    4   923 Keana Sennon       16 Benjamin Banneker Academy   24:29.5  7:53 
    5  1098 Natalia Taylor     16 Metro Eagles Track & Field  25:05.7  8:05 
    6  1033 Sade Davis         15 Hall's Express Youth Track  25:12.0  8:07 
    7  1136 Wallatta Ifil      16 NYPD falcons                25:46.0  8:18 
    8  1448 Sumter-Clin Kijara 16 New Horizon T.C.            25:49.9  8:19 
    9  1040 Ifetayo Dudley     15 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 26:04.6  8:24 
   10  1370 Vanessa Rodriguez  16 Unattached                  27:06.4  8:44 
   11  1118 Jaida Miller       16 New Horizon T.C.            27:27.8  8:51 
   12  1038 Dionna Brothers    15 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 27:40.0  8:55 
   13  1082 Kayla Guerre       15 Metro Eagles Track & Field  29:02.8  9:21 
   14  1102 Iantha Wright      15 Metro Eagles Track & Field  29:16.0  9:26 
   15  1455 Mazin Christina    16 Vtesse                      29:16.3  9:26 
   16  1042 Mo'nique Singleton 15 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 29:56.3  9:39 
   17  1049 Lela James         16 HVA Vipers                  30:30.5  9:50 
   18   931 Tayla Davis        16 Bronx Tigers TC             31:38.0 10:11 
   19  1432 Yananyah Murray    16 Zodiacs Track Foundation    35:26.6 11:25 
   20  1054 Nabintou Toure     16 HVA Vipers                  38:35.3 12:26 
   21  1055 Virginia Turner    16 HVA Vipers                  41:34.7 13:23 



BOYS 17-18 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1  1367 Robert Pedersen    17 Unattached                  16:20.1  5:16 
    2   964 Keshaun Javois     17 CLUB44                      18:21.4  5:55 
    3  1050 Matthieu James     18 HVA Vipers                  24:54.8  8:02 
    4  1052 Earl Smith         17 HVA Vipers                  26:15.3  8:28 



GIRLS 17-18 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   961 Terri Baptiste     18 CLUB44                      22:48.4  7:21 
    2  1039 Xaire Davis        18 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 24:04.7  7:45 
    3  1137 Megan James        17 NYPD falcons                25:13.2  8:08 
    4  1398 Reina Chen         17 VO2MAX Track Club Inc.      25:28.4  8:12 
    5  1048 Tomme Garvin       17 HVA Vipers                  26:51.5  8:39 
    6   947 Jakara Yelity      18 Bronx Tigers TC             31:29.9 10:09 



                           
USATF.tv
NationWide