USATF NEW YORK
                           CROSS COUNTRY SERIES
                                      
           VAN CORTLANDT PARK, NEW YORK         OCTOBER 3, 2015

 
                         BOYS 8 & UNDER - 2 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        8andund Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   712 Tamrat Gavenas     8  Prospect Park                8:03.4  6:29 
    2   847 Lucas Muccini      8  TeamSportsCenter             8:42.6  7:01 
    3   800 Ari Bakraqi        8  Tailwind Track Club          8:52.9  7:09 
    4   573 Noah McIntosh      8  Hall's Express Youth Track   8:53.5  7:10 
    5   751 Cameron Nicolas    8  Prospect Park                8:59.6  7:15 
    6   713 Caylan George      8  Prospect Park                9:18.1  7:30 
    7   725 Zion James         7  Prospect Park                9:25.7  7:36 
    8   792 Prince Heyward     8  Quiet storm track club       9:32.8  7:41 
    9   729 Chester Kawczynski 7  Prospect Park                9:35.1  7:43 
   10   560 Christopher Marsha 8  Fuse Academy Track Club      9:41.6  7:48 
   11   642 Kyle Snow          8  Notre Dame TC                9:43.9  7:50 
   12   569 Joshua Antelmi     7  Hall's Express Youth Track   9:49.2  7:55 
   13   815 Aidan Kenny        8  Tailwind Track Club          9:54.4  7:59 
   14   739 Malachi Makoso     8  Prospect Park               10:00.9  8:04 
   15   831 Michael Mboutou    8  Team Dynasty                10:07.6  8:09 
   16   597 Jordan Giri        8  Island Express Track Club   10:10.7  8:12 
   17   662 Maxi Arntsen       8  Prospect Park               10:16.6  8:17 
   18   839 Devin Batelic      8  Team Go Fast Get Fit        10:19.0  8:19 
   19   625 Laterrius Johnson  8  New Haven Age Group TC      10:21.1  8:20 
   20   794 Arnold Johnson     7  Quiet storm track club      10:42.2  8:37 
   21   708 Aiden Farley       8  Prospect Park               10:46.9  8:41 
   22   776 Xavier Vargus      7  Prospect Park               11:04.0  8:55 
   23   837 Rausenberge Tyler  6  Team Go Fast Get Fit        11:09.5  8:59 
   24   543 Bolo Guialdo       7  Chelsea Greyhounds          11:10.4  9:00 
   25   746 Jatt Montgomery    6  Prospect Park               13:45.1 11:04 
   26   646 Jason Houle        6  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   13:51.5 11:10 
   27   564 Xavier Weir        5  Fuse Academy Track Club     14:03.4 11:19 
   28   802 Tristan Bricker    8  Tailwind Track Club         15:16.3 12:18 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                             BOYS 8-UNDER

   1.  Prospect Park              
            1    5    6    7    9  (14)  (17)  =   28      
           712 Tamrat Gavenas,   751 Cameron Nicolas,   713 Caylan George,
           725 Zion James,   729 Chester Kawczynski,   739 Malachi Makoso,
           662 Maxi Arntsen



                         GIRLS 8 & UNDER - 2 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        8andund Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   824 Jordan Weiner      8  Tailwind Track Club          8:56.3  7:12 
    2   793 Arnetta Johnson    8  Quiet storm track club       8:57.6  7:13 
    3   605 Sahar Victoria     8  Island Express Track Club    9:12.6  7:25 
    4   733 Kaia Lam           8  Prospect Park                9:31.1  7:40 
    5   799 Maria Camil Anders 8  Tailwind Track Club          9:34.6  7:43 
    6   665 Caleah Baker       8  Prospect Park               10:33.0  8:30 
    7   745 Jade Montgomery    8  Prospect Park               10:49.7  8:43 
    8   637 Francesca Slippen  8  New York NovaStarz          11:03.5  8:54 
    9   695 Aniya Dixon        8  Prospect Park               11:26.4  9:13 
   10   803 Phoebe Carmel      8  Tailwind Track Club         11:39.5  9:23 
   11   805 Emma Curran        6  Tailwind Track Club         11:40.1  9:24 
   12   704 Jaiyana Evans      7  Prospect Park               11:47.4  9:30 
   13   832 Dehnver McGregor   8  Team Dynasty                12:02.1  9:42 
   14   825 Anastacia Alexande 7  Team Dynasty                12:34.0 10:07 
   15   804 Maya Clark         7  Tailwind Track Club         12:45.2 10:16 
   16   774 Charlotte Torres   6  Prospect Park               12:55.9 10:25 
   17   652 Sophia Santos      8  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   13:00.3 10:28 
   18   838 Penelope Batelic   14 Team Go Fast Get Fit        13:06.1 10:33 
   19   648 Rachel Houle       8  Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   15:58.4 12:52 
   20   773 Kaitlyn Torchon    7  Prospect Park               16:42.9 13:27 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                             GIRLS 8-UNDER

   1.  Prospect Park              
            4    6    7    9   12  (16)  (20)  =   38      
           733 Kaia Lam,   665 Caleah Baker,   745 Jade Montgomery,   695 Aniya
         Dixon,   704 Jaiyana Evans,   774 Charlotte Torres,   773 Kaitlyn
         Torchon
   2.  Tailwind Track Club        
            1    5   10   11   15  =   42      
           824 Jordan Weiner,   799 Maria Camil Anderson,   803 Phoebe Carmel,
           805 Emma Curran,   804 Maya Clark



                           BOYS 9 & 10 - 3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        9_10    Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   841 Alexander Addison  10 TeamSportsCenter            13:04.0  7:01 
    2   811 Zackary Haseley    9  Tailwind Track Club         13:15.7  7:07 
    3   834 Toure Samuels      9  Team Dynasty                13:25.0  7:12 
    4   674 Nate Boutin        10 Prospect Park               13:35.2  7:18 
    5   630 August Taylor      10 New Haven Age Group TC      13:43.5  7:22 
    6   720 August Hennegan    10 Prospect Park               14:00.9  7:32 
    7   783 Zayden Williams    10 Prospect Park               14:20.2  7:42 
    8   643 Liam O'Neill       9  NYC Junior Sprinters        14:20.8  7:42 
    9   816 Joseph Lavelle     10 Tailwind Track Club         14:25.5  7:45 
   10   680 Maxwell Buckley    10 Prospect Park               14:30.2  7:47 
   11   641 Jaden Snow         10 Notre Dame TC               14:32.2  7:48 
   12   869 Massai Samuel      10 Unattached                  14:37.5  7:51 
   13   766 Noah Shaw-Sanchez  9  Prospect Park               14:38.8  7:52 
   14   702 Cyrus Enschede     9  Prospect Park               14:44.9  7:55 
   15   550 David O'Meara      9  Chelsea Greyhounds          14:53.9  8:00 
   16   701 Shaw Edwards       9  Prospect Park               14:57.0  8:02 
   17   561 Emmanuel Marshall  9  Fuse Academy Track Club     15:10.3  8:09 
   18   772 Zebediah Stewart   10 Prospect Park               15:15.7  8:12 
   19   699 Sebastian Eagle    9  Prospect Park               15:57.4  8:34 
   20   750 Kobe Newman        10 Prospect Park               15:59.3  8:35 
   21   603 Matthew Vasquez    10 Island Express Track Club   16:19.2  8:46 
   22   796 Torey Tieeria      10 Quiet storm track club      16:19.5  8:46 
   23   806 Mark Dimaggio      9  Tailwind Track Club         16:40.3  8:57 
   24   732 Max Kogan          9  Prospect Park               17:08.5  9:12 
   25   854 Connor Ronan       10 TeamSportsCenter            17:29.7  9:24 
   26   718 Eliot Hassler      10 Prospect Park               17:53.8  9:37 
   27   775 Ricky Torres       10 Prospect Park               18:13.0  9:47 
   28   842 Andrew Addison     10 TeamSportsCenter            18:24.2  9:53 
   29   711 Taylor Ford        9  Prospect Park               20:57.1 11:15 
   30   742 Emanuel McMillian  10 Prospect Park               21:38.3 11:37 
   31   681 Ethan Buery        9  Prospect Park               22:23.7 12:01 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                               BOYS 9-10

   1.  Prospect Park              
            4    6    7   10   13  (14)  (16)  =   40      
           674 Nate Boutin,   720 August Hennegan,   783 Zayden Williams,   680
         Maxwell Buckley,   766 Noah Shaw-Sanchez,   702 Cyrus Enschede,   701
         Shaw Edwards



                         GIRLS 9-10 3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        9_10    Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   556 McKenna Dixon      10 Dashing Divas               12:40.0  6:48 
    2   636 Juliette Salazar   10 New York NovaStarz          12:46.8  6:52 
    3   818 Julia Plawiak      10 Tailwind Track Club         13:21.4  7:10 
    4   638 Isabel Slippen     10 New York NovaStarz          13:44.7  7:23 
    5   633 Rihanna Defreitas  9  New York NovaStarz          14:19.6  7:42 
    6   867 Kcaysha Medas-King 9  Unattached                  14:56.7  8:02 
    7   768 Riley Slootsky     9  Prospect Park               15:03.3  8:05 
    8   829 Zaire Martin       10 Team Dynasty                15:06.7  8:07 
    9   856 Anna Buckley       10 Unattached                  15:08.4  8:08 
   10   553 Gabrielle Benjamin 10 Dashing Divas               15:15.4  8:12 
   11   778 Biruk Waitling     10 Prospect Park               15:28.6  8:19 
   12   678 Kaya Bruno         10 Prospect Park               15:33.6  8:21 
   13   765 Cassie Scott       9  Prospect Park               15:37.7  8:24 
   14   682 Annie Byrd         10 Prospect Park               15:49.8  8:30 
   15   821 Elaina Spencer     10 Tailwind Track Club         16:02.0  8:37 
   16   807 Zoe Dunand         9  Tailwind Track Club         16:04.0  8:38 
   17   882 Mia Strobel        10 Westchester Striders Track  16:07.1  8:39 
   18   621 Assata Dawson      10 New Haven Age Group TC      16:08.4  8:40 
   19   574 Rihanna Swinson-Jo 10 Hall's Express Youth Track  16:12.6  8:42 
   20   755 Hana Ohashi        9  Prospect Park               16:32.0  8:53 
   21   760 Jaileen Rivera     9  Prospect Park               16:53.0  9:04 
   22   878 Bryonna Kristofers 10 Westchester Striders Track  17:05.6  9:11 
   23   737 Nyla Liburd        9  Prospect Park               17:17.3  9:17 
   24   688 Bailee Cox         10 Prospect Park               17:21.1  9:19 
   25   764 Emilia Scanlon     10 Prospect Park               17:28.9  9:23 
   26   559 Jucenia Lewis      11 Fuse Academy Track Club     17:43.8  9:31 
   27   771 Natalia Stewart    10 Prospect Park               17:54.6  9:37 
   28   877 Aryonna Kristofers 10 Westchester Striders Track  17:56.2  9:38 
   29   736 Melah Lazarus      10 Prospect Park               18:07.3  9:44 
   30   780 Kalie White        10 Prospect Park               18:16.0  9:48 
   31   661 Elizabeth Andrews  10 Prospect Park               19:50.3 10:39 
   32   767 Suhani Singh       10 Prospect Park               21:01.7 11:17 
   33   663 Ruby Arntsen       10 Prospect Park               21:12.5 11:23 
   34   647 Katelyn Houle      10 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   22:02.4 11:50 
   35   692 Ella Dennison-Mur  9  Prospect Park               22:02.8 11:50 
   36   887 Jasmine Taylor     10 PROSPECT PARK               22:11.5 11:55 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              GIRLS 9-10

   1.  Prospect Park              
            7   11   12   13   14  (20)  (21)  =   57      
           768 Riley Slootsky,   778 Biruk Waitling,   678 Kaya Bruno,   765
         Cassie Scott,   682 Annie Byrd,   755 Hana Ohashi,   760 Jaileen
         Rivera



                          BOYS 11-12  3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        11_12   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   810 Jonah Gorevic      12 Tailwind Track Club         11:04.2  5:57 
    2   622 Azaan Dawson       12 New Haven Age Group TC      11:40.1  6:16 
    3   618 Caleb Bolden       12 New Haven Age Group TC      11:44.8  6:19 
    4   551 Itamar Pres        12 Chelsea Greyhounds          11:47.4  6:20 
    5   719 Owen Hassler       12 Prospect Park               11:49.4  6:21 
    6   628 Angel Perez        11 New Haven Age Group TC      12:20.8  6:38 
    7   852 Kenneth Procacci   12 TeamSportsCenter            12:26.3  6:41 
    8   752 Chase Nicolas      11 Prospect Park               12:31.8  6:44 
    9   823 Anthony Torricella 11 Tailwind Track Club         12:33.0  6:44 
   10   781 Ashauni Williams   12 Prospect Park               12:36.2  6:46 
   11   690 Miles Danielski    11 Prospect Park               12:38.4  6:47 
   12   624 Matthew Gibbs      11 New Haven Age Group TC      12:45.5  6:51 
   13   547 Bennett Marquez    11 Chelsea Greyhounds          12:50.2  6:54 
   14   871 Turhan Welch       12 Unattached                  12:51.9  6:55 
   15   726 Sebastian John     12 Prospect Park               12:53.3  6:55 
   16   850 Owen O'Donnell     11 TeamSportsCenter            13:02.0  7:00 
   17   602 Phil Tabbitas      11 Island Express Track Club   13:08.1  7:03 
   18   627 Evan Migdole       11 New Haven Age Group TC      13:12.1  7:05 
   19   830 Gabriel Mboutou    12 Team Dynasty                13:16.6  7:08 
   20   756 Arvid Pahlman      12 Prospect Park               13:20.4  7:10 
   21   635 Anders Nelson      11 New York NovaStarz          13:41.8  7:21 
   22   673 Meldin Bicic       12 Prospect Park               14:01.9  7:32 
   23   880 William Salerno    12 Westchester Striders Track  14:08.6  7:36 
   24   677 Oliver Brill       11 Prospect Park               14:11.6  7:37 
   25   738 Oscar Luckett      12 Prospect Park               14:21.7  7:43 
   26   813 Kevin Juzeniw      11 Tailwind Track Club         14:23.0  7:43 
   27   819 Cole Richards      11 Tailwind Track Club         14:34.5  7:50 
   28   686 Joseph Collins     12 Prospect Park               14:45.5  7:56 
   29   659 Daniel Allone      11 Prospect Park               14:51.8  7:59 
   30   862 Cole Goodman       12 Unattached                  14:52.6  7:59 
   31   872 Emmett Fetherston  11 Westchester Striders Track  15:23.8  8:16 
   32   658 Avery Ahlgrim      11 Prospect Park               15:41.6  8:26 
   33   777 Mekhi Vazquez      11 Prospect Park               15:44.6  8:27 
   34   715 Asa Habibion       11 Prospect Park               16:00.2  8:36 
   35   696 Harry Donovan      11 Prospect Park               16:44.5  8:59 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              BOYS 11-12

   1.  New Haven Age Group TC     
            2    3    6   12   18  =   41      
           622 Azaan Dawson,   618 Caleb Bolden,   628 Angel Perez,   624
         Matthew Gibbs,   627 Evan Migdole
   2.  Prospect Park              
            5    8   10   11   15  (20)  (22)  =   49      
           719 Owen Hassler,   752 Chase Nicolas,   781 Ashauni Williams,   690
         Miles Danielski,   726 Sebastian John,   756 Arvid Pahlman,   673
         Meldin Bicic



                          GIRLS 11-12  3 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        11_12   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   844 Lauryn Heskin      12 TeamSportsCenter            12:08.2  6:31 
    2   848 Siena Muccini      11 TeamSportsCenter            12:28.5  6:42 
    3   785 Julianne Yotov     12 Prospect Park               12:57.9  6:58 
    4   705 Ella Fajardo-Wild  11 Prospect Park               13:04.9  7:02 
    5   754 Elyza Nieves       12 Prospect Park               13:13.7  7:06 
    6   634 Ava-Louise Kennedy 11 New York NovaStarz          13:21.9  7:11 
    7   724 Skye James         12 Prospect Park               13:27.5  7:14 
    8   879 Anisha Kumar       11 Westchester Striders Track  13:27.9  7:14 
    9   747 Virginia Mullen    12 Prospect Park               13:29.2  7:15 
   10   679 Sophia Bruno       12 Prospect Park               13:34.3  7:17 
   11   555 Kelsey Dixon       12 Dashing Divas               13:38.0  7:19 
   12   833 McKenzie Samuels   12 Team Dynasty                13:43.3  7:22 
   13   723 Simone Isip        11 Prospect Park               13:50.0  7:26 
   14   791 Genelle Heyward    12 Quiet storm track club      13:58.8  7:30 
   15   599 Meghan Leonard     11 Island Express Track Club   14:01.2  7:32 
   16   881 Brooke Sayre       11 Westchester Striders Track  14:02.8  7:33 
   17   598 Julia Hustead      12 Island Express Track Club   14:15.0  7:39 
   18   786 Aniella Zaslavsky  12 Prospect Park               14:20.8  7:42 
   19   826 Brianna Brown      12 Team Dynasty                14:27.0  7:46 
   20   671 Hannah Berger      11 Prospect Park               14:29.0  7:47 
   21   632 Grace Adeyeye      11 New York NovaStarz          14:38.9  7:52 
   22   728 Talya Karmen-Chan  11 Prospect Park               14:39.3  7:52 
   23   757 Mariele Protos     11 Prospect Park               14:47.0  7:56 
   24   676 Ella Branham-Upto  11 Prospect Park               15:16.3  8:12 
   25   843 Michelle Ashbahian 12 TeamSportsCenter            15:40.2  8:25 
   26   874 Cierra Gordon      11 Westchester Striders Track  15:41.2  8:25 
   27   631 Phoenix Taylor     12 New Haven Age Group TC      15:43.8  8:27 
   28   664 Sasha Badner       11 Prospect Park               15:44.3  8:27 
   29   668 Nyla Beaton        12 Prospect Park               15:59.9  8:35 
   30   697 Willa Donovan      11 Prospect Park               16:15.9  8:44 
   31   654 Fatime Useini      11 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   16:20.4  8:46 
   32   743 Isabella Miller    12 Prospect Park               16:22.7  8:48 
   33   782 Trinice Williams   12 Prospect Park               16:50.3  9:02 
   34   693 Sophia Dennison-Mu 12 Prospect Park               16:53.4  9:04 
   35   731 Raven Kilgore      11 Prospect Park               16:55.8  9:05 
   36   629 Linda Pham         12 New Haven Age Group TC      17:28.2  9:23 
   37   820 Isabella Santana   11 Tailwind Track Club         17:32.3  9:25 
   38   886 Kadyn Liburd       12 PROSPECT PARK               17:38.2  9:28 
   39   762 Annabel Rothfeld   11 Prospect Park               19:27.4 10:27 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              GIRLS 11-12

   1.  Prospect Park              
            3    4    5    7    9  (10)  (13)  =   28      
           785 Julianne Yotov,   705 Ella Fajardo-Wild,   754 Elyza Nieves,
           724 Skye James,   747 Virginia Mullen,   679 Sophia Bruno,   723
         Simone Isip




                          BOYS 13-14 4 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        13_14   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   675 Oliver Branham Upt 13 Prospect Park               14:57.5  6:02 
    2   639 Nolan Defreitas    14 New York Starz Track Club   15:01.0  6:03 
    3   758 Ethan Rice         13 Prospect Park               15:04.9  6:05 
    4   714 Elko Gerville-Rea  14 Prospect Park               15:25.0  6:13 
    5   784 Zedekiah Williams  13 Prospect Park               15:28.9  6:14 
    6   540 Kelby Bishopscioli 13 495 track club              15:34.5  6:16 
    7   592 Sean Acosta        13 Island Express Track Club   15:38.1  6:18 
    8   544 Raiden Guialdo     14 Chelsea Greyhounds          15:49.9  6:23 
    9   855 Matisse Barreira   13 Unattached                  16:04.9  6:29 
   10   626 Michael Loschiavo  13 New Haven Age Group TC      16:10.4  6:31 
   11   801 Leart Bakraqi      13 Tailwind Track Club         16:13.8  6:32 
   12   814 Michael Juzeniw    13 Tailwind Track Club         16:14.2  6:32 
   13   809 Joshua Goldberg    13 Tailwind Track Club         16:18.6  6:34 
   14   710 Tahje Flemmings    13 Prospect Park               16:32.8  6:40 
   15   734 Dylan Grant Lane   13 Prospect Park               17:19.0  6:58 
   16   769 Azwad Sourav       13 Prospect Park               17:24.0  7:01 
   17   822 James Spencer      13 Tailwind Track Club         17:31.6  7:04 
   18   617 Roger Baldwin      13 New Haven Age Group TC      17:45.1  7:09 
   19   753 Christian Nicolas  13 Prospect Park               18:09.0  7:19 
   20   840 Dominick Batelic   14 Team Go Fast Get Fit        18:27.5  7:26 
   21   761 Jalen Romeo        13 Prospect Park               19:05.5  7:41 
   22   721 Nacari Heron       13 Prospect Park               19:20.5  7:47 
   23   730 Milo Kaye          13 Prospect Park               19:59.2  8:03 
   24   657 Evan Wilson        14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   20:11.0  8:08 
   25   571 Deandre Brown      14 Hall's Express Youth Track  21:47.2  8:46 
   26   653 Benjamin Useini    13 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   21:57.1  8:50 
   27   655 Nasir Useini       14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   22:59.5  9:15 



                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              BOYS 13-14

   1.  Prospect Park              
            1    3    4    5   14  (15)  (16)  =   27      
           675 Oliver Branham Upto,   758 Ethan Rice,   714 Elko Gerville-Rea,
           784 Zedekiah Williams,   710 Tahje Flemmings,   734 Dylan Grant Lane,
           769 Azwad Sourav




                          GIRLS 13 & 14 4 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        13_14   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   849 Sophia Muccini     13 TeamSportsCenter            15:47.8  6:22 
    2   607 Adia Palmer        13 Metropolis Track Club       17:11.9  6:56 
    3   698 Lucinda Doogan     13 Prospect Park               18:44.0  7:33 
    4   548 Madelyn Marquez    13 Chelsea Greyhounds          19:00.8  7:39 
    5   851 Katherine Procacci 14 TeamSportsCenter            19:06.0  7:42 
    6   619 Elena Brennan      13 New Haven Age Group TC      19:10.1  7:43 
    7   563 Bryana Smith-Marsh 13 Fuse Academy Track Club     19:22.5  7:48 
    8   687 Marie Collins      13 Prospect Park               20:55.6  8:26 
    9   581 Kadija Soumaoro    13 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 21:09.2  8:31 
   10   790 Destiny Derrelle   13 Quiet storm track club      22:22.5  9:01 
   11   744 Madeline Miller    13 Prospect Park               23:03.3  9:17 
   12   827 Kassidy Frankson   14 Team Dynasty                23:17.6  9:23 
   13   694 Amira Dixon        13 Prospect Park               24:28.5  9:51 
   14   722 Sara Ilich         14 Prospect Park               25:26.1 10:14 
   15   656 Sabella Vaserman   14 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners   25:33.4 10:17 




                    *********** TEAM SCORE ***********
                              GIRLS 13-14

   1.  Prospect Park              
            3    8   11   13   14  =   49      
           698 Lucinda Doogan,   687 Marie Collins,   744 Madeline Miller,
           694 Amira Dixon,   722 Sara Ilich



                           BOYS 15-16 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   828 Barrington Harris- 15 Team Dynasty                20:31.0  6:37 
    2   889 Dontae Waddell     16 NEW YORK NOVAS              21:09.5  6:49 
    3   542 Sean Eskridge      16 Chelsea Greyhounds          21:30.6  6:56 
    4   546 Jeremy Herbert     16 Chelsea Greyhounds          21:38.0  6:58 
    5   835 Angel Santana-Alvi 16 Team Dynasty                21:55.5  7:04 
    6   836 Jose Santana-Alvi  15 Team Dynasty                25:48.6  8:19 



                           GIRLS 15-16 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   640 Eve Kennedy        15 New York Starz Track Club   23:20.4  7:31 
    2   572 Sade Davis         15 Hall's Express Youth Track  25:26.7  8:12 
    3   576 Dionna Brothers    15 Harlem Children's Zone Trac 26:07.7  8:25 



                           GIRLS 17-18  5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   740 Rebecca Marcus     17 Prospect Park               22:44.0  7:20 



                            MALE OPEN - 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   795 Gray Samuel        61 Quiet storm track club      27:12.6  8:46 



                           FEMALE OPEN - 5 km
Place No.   Name               Ag Team                        15_18   Pace  
===== ===== ================== == =========================== ======= ===== 
    1   884 Stacy Riccio       40 ISLAND EXPRESS TRACK CLUB   23:07.9  7:27 
 
USATF.tv
NationWide