USATF - New York - Association License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    2015 USATF New York Cross Country Series #1 - 9/27/2015    
                      Van Cortlandt Park                       
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
2 km 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                      
  1 Johnson, Arnetta           W Unattached             8:42.61
  2 Weiner, Jordan             W Tailwind Track Club    9:01.98
  3 Irish-Bramble, Kenese      W Vo2max Track           9:02.50
  4 Wiilliams, Mihhi           W V-Tesse Trac           9:26.79
  5 Johnson, Jayla             W Bronx Tigers TC        9:32.16
  6 Lam, Kaia                  W Prospect Park          9:32.99
  7 Francis, Thailia           W Bronx Tigers TC        9:33.78
  8 Sheppard, Brooke           W Jeuness Track Club     9:35.90
  9 Frank, Reese               W Unattached             9:41.83
 10 Thomas, Rakae              W Zodiacs Trac           9:45.94
 11 Doresca, Sariah            W V-Tesse Trac          10:00.69
 12 Golden, Princess           W Westchester           10:02.04
 13 Bowden, Mia                W Bronx Tigers TC       10:06.48
 14 Henry, Anayah              W Bronx Tigers TC       10:09.94
 15 Baker, Caleah              W Prospect Park         10:11.18
 16 Gomes, Camryn              W Jeuness Track Club    10:33.92
 17 Huang, Mila                W Unattached            10:37.70
 18 Williams, Amoya            W Hall's Expre          10:40.56
 19 Slippen, Francesca         W New York NovaStarz    10:53.87
 20 Manning, Malia             W Zodiacs Trac          10:57.84
 21 Eugene, Niera              W Prospect Park         11:06.40
 22 Evans, Jaiyana             W Prospect Park         11:07.92
 23 Carmel, Phoebe             W Tailwind Track Club   11:28.32
 24 White, Kalie               W Prospect Park         11:30.49
 25 McGregor, Dehnver          W Team Dynasty          11:31.73
 26 Alexander, Anastacia       W Team Dynasty          11:31.96
 27 Mehta, Xaera               W Chelsea Greyhounds    11:34.68
 28 Frank, Ellie               W Unattached            12:14.38
 29 Dixon, Aniya               W Prospect Park         12:16.28
 30 Alonso, Angelique          W Prospect Park         12:34.61
 31 Ricehall, Sawyer           W Prospect Park         12:50.09
 32 Torres, Charlotte          W Prospect Park         12:52.62
 33 Houle, Rachel              W Ocean Breeze          13:56.72
 34 Torchon, Kaitlyn           W Prospect Park         14:13.68
 35 Thompson, Abriyah          W Elite Runners TC      15:23.79
 36 Jean-Francois, Anaia       W Prospect Park         15:26.96
 37 Moody, Kolby               W Zodiacs Trac          15:32.48

2 km 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                         
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat            M Prospect Park          7:45.02
  2 Pres, Amos                 M Chelsea Greyhounds     8:21.90
  3 Peart, Justin              M Bronx Tigers TC        8:35.67
  4 Anderson, Driseth          M Bronx Tigers TC        8:46.51
  5 Muccini, Lucas             M TeamSportsCenter       8:50.45
  6 Bakraqi, Ari               M Tailwind Track Club    8:59.07
  7 Seymour, Omarion           M New Horizon T.C.       9:01.27
  8 Williams, Cory             M Westchester            9:07.39
  9 Danielski, Luca            M Prospect Park          9:07.78
 10 calderone, benito          M 495 track club         9:20.15
 11 George, Caylan             M Prospect Park          9:21.76
 12 Heyward, Prince            M Unattached             9:25.04
 13 Antelmi, Joshua            M Hall's Expre           9:29.09
 14 Marshall, Christopher      M Fuse Academy           9:34.09
 15 James, Zion                M Prospect Park          9:38.77
 16 Kenny, Aidan               M Tailwind Track Club    9:45.21
 17 Vasquez -perez, Jacob      M Island Expre           9:53.53
 18 Farley, Aiden              M Prospect Park          9:56.43
 19 Mboutou, Michael           M Team Dynasty           9:58.21
 20 Ballou, Dante              M Prospect Park         10:00.99
 21 Kawczynski, Chester        M Prospect Park         10:09.00
 22 Giri, Jordan               M Island Expre          10:19.72
 23 Johnson, Arnold            M Unattached            10:21.31
 24 Graham, Kaiden             M Bronx Tigers TC       10:28.07
 25 Vargus, Xavier             M Prospect Park         10:30.45
 26 Guialdo, Bolo              M Chelsea Greyhounds    10:30.51
 27 Fisher, Caleb              M Prospect Park         11:09.25
 28 Arntsen, Maxi              M Prospect Park         11:22.90
 29 Chatfield, Amir            M Bronx Tigers TC       12:19.11
 30 Rodriguez, Alex            M Ocean Breeze          12:20.90
 31 Montgomery, Kenneth        M Prospect Park         12:55.96
 32 Milling, Miles             M Zodiacs Trac          13:29.22
 33 Houle, Jason               M Ocean Breeze          13:33.41
 34 Weir, Xavier               M Fuse Academy          15:36.26

3 km 9-10 Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                    
  1 Sheppard, Rainn            W Jeuness Track Club    11:53.61
  2 Dixon, McKenna             W Dashing Divas         12:06.70
  3 Salazar, Juliette          W New York NovaStarz    12:25.51
  4 Plawiak, Julia             W Tailwind Track Club   12:42.18
  5 Sheppard, Tai              W Jeuness Track Club    12:49.45
  6 Slippen, Isabel            W New York NovaStarz    13:11.68
  7 Wills, Mi'charera          W Bronx Tigers TC       13:23.46
  8 Irisha-Bramble, Kenia      W Vo2max Track          13:32.29
  9 White-Diez, Jaida          W Bronx Tigers TC       13:37.54
 10 Defreitas, Rihanna         W New York NovaStarz    13:42.07
 11 Gomes, Maya                W Jeuness Track Club    13:42.38
 12 James, Laila               W Jeuness Track Club    14:02.46
 13 Waitling, Biruk            W Prospect Park         14:07.95
 14 Martin, Zaire              W Team Dynasty          14:14.87
 15 Reaves, Adaria             W Vo2max Track          14:16.48
 16 Taylor, Gaselle            W Vo2max Track          14:22.98
 17 Slootsky, Riley            W Prospect Park         14:35.16
 18 Dunand, Zoe                W Tailwind Track Club   14:45.92
 19 Byrd, Annie                W Prospect Park         14:55.97
 20 Jefferson, Danielle        W Prospect Park         14:56.49
 21 Buckley, Anna              W Unattached            15:03.83
 22 Strobel, Mia               W Westchester           15:04.37
 23 Scott, Cassie              W Prospect Park         15:12.07
 24 Thomas, Valiese            W Vo2max Track          15:12.79
 25 Webb, Jada                 W Dashing Divas         15:38.01
 26 Johnson, Kayla             W Ruff Kutz             15:44.95
 27 Cole, Madison              W 495 track club        15:54.55
 28 Ohashi, Hana               W Prospect Park         16:00.72
 29 Ahmad, Sophie              W Fuse Academy          16:10.58
 30 Thompson, Ajanae           W Elite Runners TC      16:31.41
 31 Swinson-Joyner, Rihanna    W Hall's Expre          16:32.79
 32 Mooling, Tirra             W Bronx Tigers TC       16:47.13
 33 Rivera, Jaileen            W Prospect Park         16:52.70
 34 Sepiashvili, Ekaterina     W Chelsea Greyhounds    16:53.97
 35 Stewart, Natalia           W Prospect Park         16:56.64
 36 Vassell, Yayira            W Zodiacs Trac          17:03.38
 37 Liburd, Nyla               W Prospect Park         17:05.12
 38 Cox, Bailee                W Prospect Park         17:14.91
 39 Mitchell, Yashima          W Nypd falcons          17:21.11
 40 Scanlon, Emilia            W Prospect Park         17:36.17
 41 Kristoferson, Bryonna      W Westchester           17:40.95
 42 Andrews, Elizabeth         W Prospect Park         18:01.36
 43 Lazarus, Melah             W Prospect Park         18:02.62
 44 Kristoferson, Aryonna      W Westchester           18:11.11
 45 Lewis, Jucenia             W Fuse Academy          18:15.50
 46 Owens, Raven               W Bronx Tigers TC       18:21.03
 47 Montgomery, Jade           W Prospect Park         19:52.71
 48 Singh, Suhani              W Prospect Park         21:13.26
 49 Arntsen, Ruby              W Prospect Park         21:28.43
 50 Dennison-Murray, Ella      W Prospect Park         21:49.03
 51 Bernshtayn, Nylu           W Prospect Park         22:44.42
 52 Houle, Katelyn             W Ocean Breeze          23:48.15

3 km 9-10 Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                      
  1 Addison, Alexander         M TeamSportsCenter      12:27.08
  2 Haseley, Zackary           M Tailwind Track Club   12:35.04
  3 Vadul, Akshay              M Elite Runners TC      12:35.37
  4 Hermann, Leopold           M Island Expre          12:49.19
  5 Huang, Max                 M Unattached            12:49.74
  6 Samuels, Toure             M Team Dynasty          12:57.36
  7 Boutin, Nate               M Prospect Park         12:58.55
  8 Hennegan, August           M Prospect Park         13:36.43
  9 Rose, Brian                M Bronx Tigers TC       13:57.24
 10 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         M Prospect Park         13:59.77
 11 Jones-Berkeley, Michael    M Harlem Child          14:03.98
 12 Williams, Zayden           M Prospect Park         14:04.80
 13 Andrews, Nicholas          M V-Tesse Trac          14:05.12
 14 Edwards, Shaw              M Prospect Park         14:08.31
 15 Enschede, Cyrus            M Prospect Park         14:08.59
 16 Pala, Kendall              M Elite Runners TC      14:21.65
 17 Pearlman, Padraig          M Tailwind Track Club   14:38.53
 18 Buckley, Maxwell           M Prospect Park         14:38.76
 19 Stewart, Zebediah          M Prospect Park         14:54.45
 20 Manning, Daren             M Zodiacs Trac          14:58.80
 21 Marshall, Emmanuel         M Fuse Academy          15:05.48
 22 Samuels, Briscoe           M Zodiacs Trac          15:09.68
 23 Eagle, Sebastian           M Prospect Park         15:12.42
 24 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego     M Prospect Park         15:29.58
 25 Vasquez, Matthew           M Island Expre          15:33.33
 26 DiMaggio, Mark             M Tailwind Track Club   15:42.51
 27 Elmore, Kazuma             M Unattached            15:47.14
 28 Addison, Andrew            M TeamSportsCenter      16:05.55
 29 Doukoure, Marcus           M Island Expre          16:10.99
 30 Samuel, Massai             M Unattached            16:12.29
 31 Newman, Kobe               M Prospect Park         16:20.59
 32 Ronan, Connor              M TeamSportsCenter      16:25.94
 33 Kogan, Max                 M Prospect Park         16:54.77
 34 Johnson, Micah             M Zodiacs Trac          17:01.67
 35 Dunn, Rowan                M 495 track club        17:07.91
 36 D'Espisito, Martin         M Ocean Breeze          17:10.94
 37 Nickens, Joshua            M Zodiacs Trac          17:15.17
 38 Hassler, Eliot             M Prospect Park         17:25.00
 39 Torres, Ricky              M Prospect Park         17:40.39
 40 Rettig, Brian              M TeamSportsCenter      17:51.51
 41 Ford, Taylor               M Prospect Park         19:52.28
 42 Hana, Joseph               M Ocean Breeze          21:42.13
 43 Mason, Nasir               M Prospect Park         23:03.41

3 km 11-12 Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn             W TeamSportsCenter      11:38.95
  2 McDonald, Madison          W Jeuness Track Club    11:46.28
  3 Muccini, Siena             W TeamSportsCenter      11:52.41
  4 Sayre, Brooke              W Westchester           12:32.48
  5 Hill, Kaylah               W Jeuness Track Club    12:38.54
  6 Yotov, Julianne            W Prospect Park         12:45.61
  7 Kennedy, Ava-Louise        W New York NovaStarz    12:56.14
  8 James, Skye                W Prospect Park         12:59.81
  9 Hermann, Esme'             W Island Expre          13:05.43
 10 Nieves, Elyza              W Prospect Park         13:10.32
 11 Mullen, Virginia           W Prospect Park         13:13.33
 12 Dixon, Kelsey              W Dashing Divas         13:15.66
 13 Jaffe, Amanda              W Tailwind Track Club   13:19.03
 14 Hazen, Brenna              W Tailwind Track Club   13:34.15
 15 Moloney, Helen             W TeamSportsCenter      13:38.01
 16 Brown, Brianna             W Team Dynasty          13:39.54
 17 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella    W Prospect Park         13:42.81
 18 Kumar, Anisha              W Westchester           13:44.09
 19 Jackson, Jamilah           W Jeuness Track Club    13:45.45
 20 de Saint Phalle, Claire    W Unattached            13:51.28
 21 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella        W Prospect Park         13:53.86
 22 Heyward, Genelle           W Unattached            13:54.34
 23 Hustead, Julia             W Island Expre          14:00.20
 24 Samuels, Mckenzie          W Team Dynasty          14:07.13
 25 Adeyeye, Grace             W New York NovaStarz    14:12.97
 26 Beaton, Nyla               W Prospect Park         14:15.95
 27 Barnes, Avionne            W Vo2max Track          14:17.78
 28 Berger, Hannah             W Prospect Park         14:24.47
 29 Karmen-Chan, Talya         W Prospect Park         14:28.21
 30 Gonzales, Ashleigh         W Vo2max Track          14:39.16
 31 Wang, Lela                 W Prospect Park         14:46.16
 32 Protos, Mariele            W Prospect Park         14:49.33
 33 Edwards, Agatha            W Prospect Park         14:53.18
 34 Chevannes, Chelsi          W Ruff Kutz             14:53.42
 35 Badner, Sasha              W Prospect Park         14:59.57
 36 Branham-Upton, Ella        W Prospect Park         15:07.79
 37 Gordon, Cierra             W Westchester           15:08.32
 38 Moses, Nehema              W Dashing Divas         15:13.72
 39 Donovan, Willa             W Prospect Park         15:38.20
 40 Liebowitz, Laura           W 495 track club        15:51.07
 41 Rodriguez, Yvette          W Zodiacs Trac          15:52.28
 42 Samuels, Raine             W Zodiacs Trac          15:58.31
 43 Carey, Aliana              W Dashing Divas         16:00.84
 44 Natalova, Renata           W Fuse Academy          16:27.34
 45 Useini, Fatime             W Ocean Breeze          16:37.44
 46 Dennison-Murray, Sophia    W Prospect Park         16:41.25
 47 Vaserman, Ellie            W Ocean Breeze          16:42.84
 48 Williams, Trinice          W Prospect Park         16:47.96
 49 Zontak, Emily              W Prospect Park         16:48.17
 50 Santana, Isabella          W Tailwind Track Club   17:05.74
 51 Savickis, Sydney           W 495 track club        17:16.75
 52 Kilgore, Raven             W Prospect Park         17:28.39
 53 Miller, Isabella           W Prospect Park         17:29.56
 54 Vadul, Pooja               W Elite Runners TC      17:29.77
 55 Bekoe, Kidada              W Prospect Park         17:43.71
 56 Ingram, Laraneik           W Bronx Tigers TC       17:53.08
 57 Browne, Rahkiyah           W Unattached            18:24.83
 58 coles, jada                W Nypd falcons          18:34.07
 59 Terry, Jiniyah             W Hall's Expre          18:58.18
 60 Rothfeld, Annabel          W Prospect Park         19:13.05
 61 Srinivasan, Shivani        W Elite Runners TC      19:18.13
 62 Wright, Kenique            W Vo2max Track          19:25.11
 63 Bekoe, Sanaa               W Prospect Park         19:27.90
 64 Darby, Tamia               W Bronx Tigers TC       19:38.56
 65 Thomas, Ravae              W Zodiacs Trac          19:52.05
 66 Chatfield, Azzurae         W Bronx Tigers TC       23:52.44

3 km 11-12 Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                      
  1 Pres, Itamar               M Chelsea Greyhounds    11:06.68
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael    M Island Expre          11:11.46
  3 Hassler, Owen              M Prospect Park         11:34.58
  4 Torricella, Anthony        M Tailwind Track Club   12:08.67
  5 Welch, Turhan              M Unattached            12:27.03
  6 Danielski, Miles           M Prospect Park         12:30.16
  7 Williams, Tavon            M Bronx Tigers TC       12:36.09
  8 O'Donnell, Owen            M TeamSportsCenter      12:36.32
  9 Williams, Ashauni          M Prospect Park         12:44.52
 10 Tabbitas, Phil             M Island Expre          12:48.95
 11 Marquez, Bennett           M Chelsea Greyhounds    12:57.80
 12 Rettig, Brian              M TeamSportsCenter      13:05.86
 13 Salerno, William           M Westchester           13:06.95
 14 Mboutou, Gabriel           M Team Dynasty          13:08.67
 15 Bernard, DeLaKwa           M Prospect Park         13:08.92
 16 Robinson, Onaja            M Young Gunz            13:11.29
 17 John, Sebastian            M Prospect Park         13:11.87
 18 Pahlman, Arvid             M Prospect Park         13:12.62
 19 Brill, Oliver              M Prospect Park         13:17.16
 20 Juzeniw, Kevin             M Tailwind Track Club   13:17.46
 21 Collins, Joseph            M Prospect Park         13:17.82
 22 Griffin-Frankel, James     M Unattached            13:18.78
 23 Vigilante, Gianni          M Island Expre          13:20.79
 24 Alter, Caleb               M Tailwind Track Club   13:34.45
 25 Goodman, Cole              M Unattached            13:38.22
 26 Nadeau, Jacob              M Prospect Park         13:52.77
 27 Ceesay, Kebba              M Zodiacs Trac          14:02.80
 28 Martinez, Brandon          M Island Expre          14:15.35
 29 Bicic, Meldin              M Prospect Park         14:17.23
 30 Moloney, Owen              M TeamSportsCenter      14:18.18
 31 de Tornemire, Paul         M Prospect Park         14:18.83
 32 Triggs, Bashir             M V-Tesse Trac          14:44.91
 33 Clarkin, Brendan           M 495 track club        14:48.68
 34 de Saint Phalle, Remy      M Unattached            14:49.05
 35 Ahlgrim, Avery             M Prospect Park         14:54.17
 36 Allone, Daniel             M Prospect Park         14:57.19
 37 Fetherston, Emmett         M Westchester           15:39.27
 38 Doukoure, Darius           M Island Expre          15:49.91
 39 Habibion, Asa              M Prospect Park         16:04.98
 40 Donovan, Harry             M Prospect Park         16:07.17
 41 Largie, Sean-patrick       M V-Tesse Trac          16:12.47
 42 Vazquez, Mekhi             M Prospect Park         16:25.89
 43 Josephs, Chapel            M Unattached            16:38.78
 44 Liburd, Kadyn              M Prospect Park         17:10.87

4 km 13-14 Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Muccini, Sophia            W TeamSportsCenter      15:16.16
  2 Cohen, Lily                W Chelsea Greyhounds    16:22.02
  3 Palmer, Adia               W Metropolis T          16:36.25
  4 Kenny, Aoife               W Prospect Park         17:02.23
  5 Smith, Jalyssa             W Westchester           17:59.41
  6 Doogan, Lucinda            W Prospect Park         18:31.28
  7 Falotico, Bella            W Prospect Park         18:36.05
  8 Bayne, Carlina             W Harlem Child          19:21.30
  9 Isip, Chloe                W Prospect Park         19:29.87
 10 Marquez, Madelyn           W Chelsea Greyhounds    19:37.86
 11 Smith-Marshall, Bryana     W Fuse Academy          19:44.87
 12 Eason, Trinity             W Elite Runners TC      19:53.95
 13 Blackheart, Jada           W Hall's Expre          20:14.74
 14 Soumaoro, Kadija           W Harlem Child          20:30.87
 15 Shapiro, Soren             W Prospect Park         20:32.35
 16 Roberts, Rachelle          W Nypd falcons          21:04.61
 17 Collins, Marie             W Prospect Park         21:17.81
 18 Greenbaum, Eleanor         W Westchester           21:32.08
 19 Derrell, Destiny           W Unattached            21:56.35
 20 Wilson, Denai              W Hall's Expre          22:33.86
 21 Miller, Madeline           W Prospect Park         22:52.25
 22 Manning, Kyra              W Zodiacs Trac          23:05.97
 23 muhammad, samiyyah         W Ruff Kutz             23:20.75
 24 Frankson, Kassidy          W Team Dynasty          23:28.77
 25 Chevannes, Jaelyn          W Ruff Kutz             23:40.86
 26 McEachern, Victoria        W Ruff Kutz             23:45.41
 27 Dixon, Amira               W Prospect Park         23:45.90
 28 Edwards, Faith             W Ruff Kutz             23:46.34
 29 Cheatham, Maya             W Ruff Kutz             24:20.30
 30 Vaserman, Sabella          W Ocean Breeze          24:37.66
 31 Ilich, Sara                W Prospect Park         26:42.56
 32 Peart, Shawnakay           W V-Tesse Trac          27:04.12
 33 Atako, Deanna              W V-Tesse Trac          27:29.78
 34 Terry, Nikiyah             W Hall's Expre          27:44.04
 35 Lee, Hailey                W Riverbank Tr          28:41.91
 36 Dupres, Leah               W Riverbank Tr          29:05.25
 37 Murray, Rafayah            W Zodiacs Trac          30:07.29

4 km 13-14 Boys
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                    
  1 Defreitas, Nolan           M New York Sta          14:23.05
  2 Harper, Ermiyas            M Prospect Park         14:32.28
  3 Branham Upton, Oliver      M Prospect Park         15:07.63
  4 Goldberg, Joshua           M Tailwind Track Club   15:24.67
  5 Gerville-Reache, Elko      M Prospect Park         15:28.49
  6 Acosta, Sean               M Island Expre          15:29.32
  7 Guialdo, Raiden            M Chelsea Greyhounds    15:30.09
  8 Williams, Zedekiah         M Prospect Park         15:37.29
  9 Rice, Ethan                M Prospect Park         15:52.90
 10 Cembalest, Peter           M Prospect Park         16:16.53
 11 Anderson, Anjae            M Bronx Tigers TC       16:17.37
 12 Flemmings, Tahje           M Prospect Park         16:17.74
 13 Bakraqi, Leart             M Tailwind Track Club   16:44.04
 14 Brutvan, Riley             M Unattached            16:51.20
 15 Agate, Peter               M Unattached            17:33.54
 16 Lane, Dylan Grant          M Prospect Park         17:40.99
 17 Williams, Malique          M V-Tesse Trac          18:23.14
 18 Romeo, Jalen               M Prospect Park         19:11.09
 19 Heron, Nacari              M Prospect Park         19:18.00
 20 Chenault, Dakari           M Ruff Kutz             19:20.70
 21 Alves, Spirit              M Nypd falcons          20:05.33
 22 Brown, DeAndre             M Hall's Expre          20:48.56
 23 Useini, Nasir              M Ocean Breeze          21:11.34
 24 Kaye, Milo                 M Prospect Park         21:31.23
 25 Idone, Joseph              M Ocean Breeze          22:24.76
 26 Useini, Benjamin           M Ocean Breeze          22:27.40
 27 Stevens-Long, Travon       M Bronx Tigers TC       23:24.86
          
5 km 15-16 Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                        
  1 Waddell, Dontae            W Unattached            21:02.90
  2 Simeon, Kadreya            W Unattached            21:21.13
  3 Mott, Gabriella            W Rolling Thun          22:01.78
  4 Lazarus, Melah             W Prospect Park         23:44.46
  5 Mckinnk, Rajani            W Unattached            24:07.48
  6 Broderick, Brittani        W Team Dynasty          24:25.97
  7 Davis, Sade                W Hall's Expre          24:35.71
  8 Chenault, Gabrielle        W Ruff Kutz             24:52.56
  9 Ifil, Wallatta             W Nypd falcons          25:53.42
 10 Dudley, Ifetayo            W Harlem Child          26:12.70
 11 Brothers, Dionna           W Harlem Child          26:26.46
 12 Harrison, Jessica          W Ruff Kutz             27:24.73
 13 Mazin, Christina           W V-Tesse Trac          28:46.24
 14 Small, Dejanae             W Zodiacs Trac          29:39.79
 15 Miller, Jaida              W New Horizon T.C.      30:47.87
 16 Davis, Tayla               W Bronx Tigers TC       31:00.39
 17 Turner, Virginia           W Hva Vipers            37:15.25
 18 Murray, Yananyah           W Zodiacs Trac          37:44.39

5 km 17-18 Girls
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                   
  1 Marcus, Rebecca            W Prospect Park         23:00.42
  2 Davis, Xaire               W Harlem Child          24:07.10
  3 james, megan               W Nypd falcons          25:26.53
  4 Garvin, Tomme              W Hva Vipers            28:13.72

5 km Open/Master Women
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                      
  1 St. Jean, Jennifer         W Westchester           19:25.15
  2 Kvilhaug, Amy              W Central Park          21:18.93
  3 Polikarpov, Yana           W Unattached            24:30.61
  4 Duncan, Kenlyn             W Nypd falcons          25:52.42
  5 Freeburg, Tomomi           W Unattached            26:36.02
  6 Rosado, Mary               W Central Park          32:04.03

5 km 15-16 Boys 
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                         
  1 Harris-brown, Barrington   M Team Dynasty          20:27.75
  2 Santana-Alvira, Angel      M Team Dynasty          21:06.25
  3 Scott, Alix                M Zodiacs Trac          21:15.60
  4 Mazin, Christian           M V-Tesse Trac          21:26.87
  5 Herbert, Jeremy            M Chelsea Greyhounds    21:37.38
  6 Cross, Tyler               M Hva Vipers            21:45.78
  7 Gibson, Shariff            M Unattached            23:04.48
  8 Eskridge, Sean             M Chelsea Greyhounds    23:26.86
  9 Santana-Alvira, Jose       M Team Dynasty          24:41.55
 10 Benjamin, Laron            M Zodiacs Trac          25:06.86
 11 Hall, Allester             M Hall's Expre          25:44.94

5 km 17-18 Boys 
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                               
  1 Pedersen, Robert           M Unattached            16:19.39
  2 Annor, David               M New Horizon           18:31.95
  3 geye, jamil                M Ruff Kutz             20:44.77
  4 Bhalla, Luca               M Chelsea Greyhounds    20:51.61
  5 James, Matthieu            M Hva Vipers            26:08.90
  6 Smith, Earl                M Hva Vipers            27:13.61

5 km Open/Master Men
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================                                     
  1 O'Donell, McLean           M Unattached            16:28.24
  2 Stenger, Jonathan          M Unattached            20:38.68
  3 Affleck, John              M Unattached            21:13.57
  4 Eweka, Osasumwen           M Unattached            22:30.58
  5 Samuel, Gray               M Quiet storm           25:22.87
  6 Medina, Heriberto          M Unattached            30:07.38
USATF.tv
NationWide