Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2015 06:14 PM
         2015 USATF JO National Championship - 6/19/2015 to 6/21/2015          
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100m  8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             15.61Q  2 
  2 Golden, Princess             Westchester              15.78Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers             15.80Q  3 
  4 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers             16.27Q  2 
  5 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             16.61Q  3 
  6 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             16.93Q  1 
  7 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St             16.89q  2 
  8 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             16.97q  3 
  9 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac             17.00q  1 
 10 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             17.26   2 
 11 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St             17.33   3 
 12 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra             17.35   2 
 13 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre             17.60   1 
 14 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St             17.94   3 
 15 Quezada, Lena                Five Points              18.51   3 
 16 Hutton, Thalia               New Horizon              18.72   1 
 17 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac             20.37   3 
 18 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra             21.46   2 
 19 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par             21.95   2 
 20 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac             22.21   1 
 
Girls 100m  8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             15.68  
  2 Golden, Princess             Westchester              15.71  
  3 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers             16.57  
  4 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             17.12  
  5 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St             17.17  
  6 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac             17.21  
  7 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             17.40  
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             17.42  
  9 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers             18.93  
 
Girls 200m  8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golden, Princess             Westchester              33.37   1 
  2 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             33.68   1 
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers             34.14   1 
  4 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers             34.64   1 
  5 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             35.86   2 
  6 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St             36.43   2 
  7 Johnson, Arnetta             Unattached              X36.51   3 
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             36.94   1 
  9 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac             37.07   1 
 10 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra             37.23   1 
 11 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St             37.29   2 
 12 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             37.63   2 
 13 McLeod, Chelsea              Prospect Par             37.68   1 
 14 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre             38.23   4 
 15 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             38.54   2 
 16 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra             38.92   2 
 17 Most, Lena                   Rock City St             40.14   2 
 18 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St             40.29   2 
 19 Hutton, Thalia               New Horizon              40.87   3 
 20 Quezada, Lena                Five Points              42.21   3 
 21 Ren, Angelina                Five Points              42.22   3 
 22 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac             42.24   3 
 23 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par             47.08   3 
 24 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac             50.61   4 
 
Girls 400m  8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           1:16.99   1 
  2 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers           1:19.57   1 
  3 McLeod, Chelsea              Prospect Par           1:20.34   1 
  4 Johnson, Arnetta             Unattached            X1:21.18   2 
  5 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           1:25.01   1 
  6 Thomas, Rakae                Zodiacs Trac           1:28.80   1 
  7 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind Tra           1:30.02   2 
  8 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           1:30.36   1 
  9 Francis, Thailia             Bronx Tigers           1:30.95   1 
 10 Ren, Angelina                Five Points            1:31.27   2 
 11 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           1:34.30   1 
 12 Williams, Amoya              Hall's Expre           1:34.52   2 
 13 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Zodiacs Trac           1:36.07   2 
 14 Gage, Adiana                 Metro Eagles           1:42.74   2 
 15 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov           1:48.11   2 
 
Girls 800m  8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Thailia             Bronx Tigers           3:03.61  
  2 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind Tra           3:09.91  
  3 Carmel, Phoebe               Tailwind Tra           3:34.34  
  4 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Zodiacs Trac           3:34.93  
 
Girls 1500m  8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind Tra           6:21.66  
  2 Irish-Bramble, Kenese        Zodiacs Trac           6:52.89  
  3 McGregor, Dehnver            Team Dynasty           7:36.40  
 
Girls 4x100m Relay 8 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:22.20  
  2 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:25.23  
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  1:34.01  
 
Girls 4x400m Relay 8 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  8:08.83  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Brianna             Velocity Tra             2.95m    9-08.25 
  2 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             2.43m    7-11.75 
  3 Quezada, Lena                Five Points              2.15m    7-00.75 
  4 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac             2.13m    7-00.00 
  5 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov             2.10m    6-10.75 
  6 McGregor, Dehnver            Team Dynasty             1.97m    6-05.75 
  7 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac             1.17m    3-10.25 
  8 Ren, Angelina                Five Points              0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra             3.39m   11-01.50 
  2 Lawal, Rodiat                Notre Dame T             3.32m   10-10.75 
  3 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T             3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dorvil, Keara                Rock City St            10.46m      34-04 
  2 Tibbs, Janiya                Rock City St            10.06m      33-00 
  3 Anthony, Jordyn              Rock City St             8.06m      26-05 
  4 White, Cailyn                Velocity Tra             7.18m      23-07 
  5 Gage, Adiana                 Metro Eagles             6.07m      19-11 
  6 Servideo, Isabella           Notre Dame T             4.89m      16-00 
  7 Walsh, Gillian               Notre Dame T             4.22m      13-10 
 
Girls 100m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty             14.05Q  2 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             14.46Q  3 
  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached              X14.95Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             14.97Q  4 
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             14.94Q  2 
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             14.98Q  1 
  7 Washington, Bre              Zodiacs Trac             15.42Q  3 
  8 Benjamin, Gabrielle          ing Diva             15.52Q  4 
  9 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles             15.07q  1 
 10 Charles, Abigail             New York Nov             15.60   2 
 11 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester              15.88   3 
 12 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra             15.93   3 
 13 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached              X15.95   2 
 14 Webb, Jada                   ing Diva             16.06   3 
 15 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr             16.13   2 
 16 Buckley, Anna                New York Nov             16.34   1 
 17 Farber, Alexis               Prospect Par             16.37   4 
 18 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St             16.41   4 
 19 Powell, Britny               Hall's Expre             16.46   4 
 20 James, Narea                 Panther Nati             17.03   1 
 21 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester              17.12   1 
 22 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par             17.34   3 
 23 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester              17.41   2 
 24 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St             17.47   3 
 25 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             18.28   3 
 26 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac             18.39   4 
 27 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra             20.69   2 
 
Girls 100m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty             14.23  
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             14.63  
  3 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             14.90  
  4 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached               15.04  
  5 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             15.08  
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             15.25  
  7 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles             15.37  
  8 Washington, Bre              Zodiacs Trac             15.84  
  9 Benjamin, Gabrielle          ing Diva             15.93  
 
Girls 200m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty             29.56   1 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             29.75   1 
  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached              X30.22   1 
  4 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles             30.51   1 
  5 Smith-Griffin, Paige         New York Nov             30.65   2 
  6 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             30.70   1 
  7 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers             30.85   2 
  8 Hudson, Nyla                 Harlem Child             31.54   1 
  9 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             31.70   2 
 10 Benjamin, Gabrielle          ing Diva             31.91   2 
 11 King, Desiree                Velocity Tra             31.98   3 
 12 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             32.07   3 
 13 Quamina, Ashley              Westchester              32.37   2 
 14 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra             32.46   7 
 15 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             32.57   1 
 16 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles             32.67   1 
 17 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             32.79   2 
 18 Dupont, Perjia               Rock City St             33.09   5 
 18 Strobel, Mia                 Westchester              33.09   5 
 20 Webb, Jada                   ing Diva             33.10   3 
 21 Thomas, Valiese              Panther Nati             33.28   3 
 22 Washington, Bre              Zodiacs Trac             33.31   2 
 23 Kronman, Ella                Five Points              33.71   7 
 24 Charles, Abigail             New York Nov             33.95   3 
 25 Powell, Britny               Hall's Expre             34.32   2 
 26 Perez, Hope                  Panther Nati             34.37   3 
 27 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              34.87   6 
 28 Mills, Chantajah             Zodiacs Trac             35.07   4 
 29 Sagoo-Jones, Coco            Five Points              35.62   6 
 30 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par             35.67   4 
 31 Kristoferson, Aryonna        Westchester              35.73   5 
 32 Swinson-Joyner, Rihanna      Hall's Expre             36.11   5 
 33 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack             36.15   3 
 34 Ren, April                   Five Points              37.20   6 
 35 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points              37.78   5 
 36 Rivera, Reina-Luz            Unattached              X37.88   6 
 37 Kristoferson, Bryonna        Westchester              38.10   5 
 38 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac             38.50   6 
 39 Boock, LaMartha              Five Points              38.79   6 
 40 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St             39.78   5 
 41 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par             39.86   4 
 42 James, Narea                 Panther Nati             41.97   4 
 43 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par             42.72   7 
 44 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester              46.00   5 
 45 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra             47.92   4 
 
Girls 400m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Zaire                Team Dynasty           1:07.06   1 
  2 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 1:08.23   1 
  3 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles           1:08.27   1 
  4 Hudson, Nyla                 Harlem Child           1:09.10   1 
  5 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers           1:10.21   1 
  6 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           1:10.70   2 
  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           1:11.92   2 
  8 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached            X1:12.65   1 
  9 Smith-Griffin, Paige         New York Nov           1:13.07   2 
 10 King, Desiree                Velocity Tra           1:15.24   2 
 11 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Zodiacs Trac           1:15.30   2 
 12 Quamina, Ashley              Westchester            1:15.48   3 
 13 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           1:15.98   2 
 14 Delgado, Nailah              New York Nov           1:17.39   3 
 15 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           1:20.38   1 
 16 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac           1:20.40   1 
 17 Sagoo-Jones, Coco            Five Points            1:21.35   4 
 18 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           1:21.50   2 
 19 Rodiq, Tamera                Zodiacs Trac           1:22.91   2 
 20 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Nov           1:25.72   3 
 21 Swinson-Joyner, Rihanna      Hall's Expre           1:26.16   4 
 22 Ren, April                   Five Points            1:28.67   5 
 23 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           1:32.17   3 
 24 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points            1:32.70   5 
 25 Rivera, Reina-Luz            Unattached            X1:33.01   4 
 26 Taylor, Gaselle              Zodiacs Trac           1:33.11   3 
 27 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles           1:33.30   3 
 28 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr           1:33.32   5 
 29 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind Tra           1:37.13   3 
 30 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           1:37.21   4 
 31 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           1:38.57   3 
 32 Boock, LaMartha              Five Points            1:38.73   4 
 33 Fetherston, Lark             Westchester            1:43.70   4 
 
Girls 800m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 2:39.36   1 
  2 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers           2:40.57   1 
  3 Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva           2:43.74   1 
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Tailwind Tra           2:45.23   1 
  5 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           2:49.70   1 
  6 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov           2:50.63   1 
  7 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached            X2:50.80   1 
  8 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 2:53.04   2 
  9 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov           2:54.93   2 
 10 Irish-Bramble, Kenia         Zodiacs Trac           2:57.40   1 
 11 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           2:58.71   1 
 12 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           2:59.42   1 
 13 Rodiq, Tamera                Zodiacs Trac           3:00.55   1 
 14 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Tra           3:01.90   2 
 15 Delgado, Nailah              New York Nov           3:01.92   2 
 16 Thomas, Valiese              Panther Nati           3:02.79   2 
 17 Defreitas, Rihanna           New York Nov           3:09.58   2 
 18 Perez, Hope                  Panther Nati           3:16.82   2 
 19 Taylor, Gaselle              Zodiacs Trac           3:17.67   2 
 20 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points            3:20.87   2 
 21 Wilburg, Autum               Metro Eagles           3:42.04   2 
 
Girls 1500m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 5:27.07  
  2 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached            X5:29.94  
  3 Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva           5:30.30  
  4 Plawiak, Julia               Tailwind Tra           5:32.30  
  5 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov           5:46.39  
  6 Rodiq, Tamera                Zodiacs Trac           5:50.72  
  7 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov           5:51.22  
  8 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 5:58.06  
  9 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           6:05.29  
 10 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par           6:19.66  
 11 Brown, Aysya                 Velocity Tra           6:33.28  
 12 Perez, Hope                  Panther Nati           6:34.15  
 13 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points            6:39.26  
 14 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points            6:44.03  
 15 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           7:10.41  
 16 Taylor, Gaselle              Zodiacs Trac           7:32.47  
 
Girls 4x100m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:00.87  
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:04.52  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:05.26  
  4 Westchester Striders Track & F  'A'                 1:06.09  
  5 Five Points ners  'A'                            1:06.78  
 
Girls 4x400m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York NovaStarz  'A'                             5:32.23  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:45.29  
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:41.43  
 
Girls High Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Genevieve            Notre Dame T             1.02m    3-04.00 
  2 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles             0.97m    3-02.25 
  3 Benjamin, Gabrielle          ing Diva             0.92m    3-00.25 
  3 Webb, Jada                   ing Diva             0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Amber              Rock City St             3.71m   12-02.25 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia              Velocity Tra             3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached              X3.35m   11-00.00 
  4 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached              X3.33m   10-11.25 
  5 Spirakis, Olivia             Unattached              X3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C             3.24m   10-07.75 
  7 Kronman, Ella                Five Points              2.91m    9-06.75 
  8 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              2.78m    9-01.50 
  9 Rivera, Emilee               Five Points              2.59m    8-06.00 
 10 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack             2.58m    8-05.75 
 11 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac             1.45m    4-09.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             6.86m   22-06.25 
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             6.35m   20-10.00 
  3 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached              X4.53m   14-10.50 
  4 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St             4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             4.09m   13-05.00 
  6 Sumpter, Aaliyah             Riverbank Tr             4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Jacobi, Genevieve            Notre Dame T             3.98m   13-00.75 
  8 Lee, Hailey                  Riverbank Tr             3.68m   12-01.00 
  9 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T             3.54m   11-07.50 
 10 Jacobi, Madelyn              Notre Dame T             3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             X20.65m      67-09 
  2 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T            17.90m      58-09 
  3 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T            16.40m      53-10 
  4 Russell, Anaya               Rock City St            15.59m      51-02 
  5 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C            12.20m      40-00 
  6 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached             X11.88m      39-00 
  7 Garcia, London               Notre Dame T            11.20m      36-09 
  8 Jacobi, Madelyn              Notre Dame T             9.95m      32-08 
  9 Philips, Raegan              Rock City St             9.56m      31-04 
 10 Lee, Hailey                  Riverbank Tr             6.76m      22-02 
 11 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             6.54m      21-05 
 -- Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra              FOUL            
 
Girls 1500m Race Walk 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra          11:15.22  
 -- Lee, Hailey                  Riverbank Tr                DQ  
 
Girls 100m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty             13.00Q  1 
  2 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             13.76Q  3 
  3 White Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child             14.10Q  2 
  4 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra             13.95Q  1 
  5 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra             14.15Q  3 
  6 Toussaint, Egypt             New York Nov             14.41Q  2 
  7 Harris, iel Tao          Unattached              X14.19q  3 
  8 Strong, Leah                 Club44                   14.39q  1 
  9 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Green Wa             14.88q  3 
 10 Carey, Aliana                ing Diva             14.98   2 
 11 Terry, Jiniyah               Hall's Expre             15.43   2 
 12 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par             15.81   2 
 13 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St             15.88   2 
 14 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              15.97   1 
 15 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             15.98   1 
 16 Gibbons, Tshaun              Prospect Par             16.03   1 
 17 Kelly, Zarayah               Panther Nati             16.04   1 
 18 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached              X16.18   1 
 19 Griffiths, Cadejha           Ruff Kutz                16.29   3 
 20 Thompson, Kennedy            Prospect Par             17.31   3 
 21 DeLuca, Evalina              Nyc Junior S             17.53   1 
 
Girls 100m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty             12.87  
  2 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             13.65  
  3 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra             13.83  
  4 Harris, iel Tao          Unattached               14.03  
  5 White Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child             14.16  
  6 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra             14.44  
  7 Toussaint, Egypt             New York Nov             14.55  
  8 Strong, Leah                 Club44                   14.60  
 
Girls 200m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty             26.41   1 
  2 Hammond, Kaylee              Jeuness Trac             27.84   1 
  3 Fogenay-Brown, Tamaya        Harlem Child             28.06   2 
  4 Phillips, Jasmyn             Unattached              X28.43   3 
  5 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra             28.45   1 
  6 Harris, iel Tao          Unattached              X28.61   2 
  7 Mora, Jada                   Zodiacs Trac             28.76   1 
  8 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz                29.00   1 
  9 White Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child             29.17   1 
 10 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             29.20   1 
 11 Garnett, Jourdan             Generation Y             29.24   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac             29.27   2 
 13 Lewis, Ryana                 New Horizon              29.56   3 
 14 Strong, Leah                 Club44                   30.19   2 
 15 Roberts, Cianna              Medgar Evers             30.72   3 
 16 Smith, Amari                 Mhc Green Wa             30.78   2 
 17 Toussaint, Egypt             New York Nov             30.80   2 
 18 Carey, Aliana                ing Diva             31.38   3 
 19 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra             31.45   1 
 20 Terry, Jiniyah               Hall's Expre             31.57   5 
 21 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              31.58   5 
 22 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par             32.10   2 
 23 Ngai, Olivia                 Prospect Par             32.36   4 
 24 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             32.38   4 
 25 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached              X32.46   5 
 26 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached              X33.62   5 
 27 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St             33.75   4 
 28 Thompson, Kennedy            Prospect Par             33.90   4 
 29 Gibbons, Tshaun              Prospect Par             33.92   4 
 30 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester              34.18   4 
 31 Joseph, Chanel               New Horizon              35.56   4 
 32 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par             35.75   5 
 33 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              36.48   5 
 34 Santana, Isabella            Tailwind Tra             38.22   4 
 35 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points              38.54   5 
 36 Griffiths, Cadejha           Ruff Kutz                47.88   3 
 
Girls 400m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Team Dynasty           1:00.88   1 
  2 Hammond, Kaylee              Jeuness Trac           1:02.98   1 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers           1:04.33   1 
  4 Garnett, Jourdan             Generation Y           1:04.62   2 
  5 Williams, Lamia              Harlem Child           1:04.64   2 
  6 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz              1:05.82   1 
  7 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           1:07.18   2 
  8 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra           1:08.13   2 
  9 St Louis, Emily              Club44                 1:08.44   1 
 10 Lewis, Ryana                 New Horizon            1:08.61   2 
 11 Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva           1:09.21   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac           1:10.32   1 
 13 Roberts, Cianna              Medgar Evers           1:10.49   1 
 14 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached            X1:10.88   4 
 15 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara      Prospect Par           1:12.25   2 
 16 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached            X1:13.20   4 
 17 Ngai, Olivia                 Prospect Par           1:15.10   3 
 18 Galindo, Sara                Westchester            1:17.00   3 
 19 Frazier, Kaylah              Medgar Evers           1:17.88   2 
 20 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles           1:21.44   2 
 21 Kelly, Zarayah               Panther Nati           1:22.03   3 
 22 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           1:24.51   3 
 23 Joseph, Chanel               New Horizon            1:25.37   4 
 24 Santana, Isabella            Tailwind Tra           1:33.64   3 
 
Girls 800m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Club44                 2:31.82   1 
  2 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty           2:33.86   1 
  3 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par           2:35.82   1 
  4 Williams, Lamia              Harlem Child           2:37.90   2 
  5 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           2:38.36   1 
  6 Bo, Sophia                Prospect Par           2:40.18   1 
  7 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par           2:41.35   1 
  8 Chevannes, Chelsi            Ruff Kutz              2:42.96   1 
  9 Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva           2:43.68   1 
 10 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov           2:44.05   1 
 11 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached            X2:50.68   2 
 12 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           2:52.67   1 
 13 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind Tra           2:53.02   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac           2:53.92   1 
 15 Hermann, Esme                Island Expre           2:54.96   1 
 16 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           2:55.93   2 
 17 Barnes, Avionne              Panther Nati           2:56.24   1 
 18 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind Tra           2:58.03   1 
 19 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           2:58.45   2 
 20 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par           3:01.03   2 
 21 Galindo, Sara                Westchester            3:04.01   2 
 22 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           3:04.99   2 
 23 Frazier, Kaylah              Medgar Evers           3:23.16   2 
 24 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers           3:24.42   2 
 25 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           3:27.88   2 
 26 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par           3:45.33   2 
 
Girls 1500m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Club44                 5:19.90   1 
  2 Samuels, Mckenzie            Team Dynasty           5:23.24   1 
  3 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           5:30.29   1 
  4 Lane, Kate                   Prospect Par           5:31.52   1 
  5 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           5:36.96   1 
  6 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov           5:38.83   1 
  7 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par           5:46.56   2 
  8 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           5:48.95   1 
  9 Teeter, Stella               Five Points            5:51.50   2 
 10 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           6:01.43   2 
 11 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           6:09.52   1 
 12 Barnes, Avionne              Panther Nati           6:10.78   2 
 13 Haywood, Sydney              New Horizon            6:27.09   2 
 14 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           6:38.11   2 
 15 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par           6:48.09   2 
 16 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers           6:49.98   1 
 17 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points            7:22.64   2 
 
Girls 3000m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par          11:13.12  
  2 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par          11:16.23  
  3 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par          11:20.96  
  4 James, Skye                  Prospect Par          11:25.72  
  5 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par          11:55.48  
  6 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre          12:31.73  
  7 Haywood, Sydney              New Horizon           13:06.40  
  8 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T          14:08.11  
 
Girls 80m Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jasmyn             Unattached              X13.61  
  2 Mckenzie, Lisha              Velocity Tra             14.47  
  3 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             14.62  
  4 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             15.06  
  5 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Nov             16.45  
  6 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             16.46  
  7 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles             18.43  
 
Girls 4x100m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:05.34  
  2 Five Points ners  'A'                            1:06.00  
 
Girls 4x400m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:48.67  
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                  5:18.32  
  3 Prospect Park  'C'                                  5:40.67  
 
Girls 4x800m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                           12:20.13  
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                    12:28.93  
 
Girls High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             1.37m    4-06.00 
  1 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva             1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Barnette, Sierra             Unattached             XJ1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Carey, Aliana                ing Diva                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jasmyn             Unattached              X3.80m   12-05.75 
  2 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached             XJ3.80m   12-05.75 
  3 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par             3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             3.76m   12-04.00 
  5 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Nov             3.75m   12-03.75 
  6 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             3.67m   12-00.50 
  7 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             3.64m   11-11.50 
  8 Dendy, Tyler                 Unattached              X3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Barnette, Sierra             Unattached              X3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             3.29m   10-09.50 
 11 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             3.07m   10-01.00 
 12 Dorvil, Makayla              Rock City St             2.99m    9-09.75 
 13 Lewis, Jucenia               Riverbank Tr             2.96m    9-08.50 
 14 Hermann, Esme                Island Expre             2.94m    9-07.75 
 15 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              2.88m    9-05.50 
 16 Simmons, Janee'              Riverbank Tr             2.38m    7-09.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Riverbank Tr             8.40m   27-06.75 
  2 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T             7.82m   25-08.00 
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             7.44m   24-05.00 
  4 Prescod, Mya                 Unattached              X7.09m   23-03.25 
  5 Dendy, Tyler                 Unattached              X6.89m   22-07.25 
  6 Lewis, Jucenia               Riverbank Tr             5.94m   19-06.00 
  7 Thomas, Ravae                Zodiacs Trac             5.86m   19-02.75 
  8 Gallagher, Anna              Notre Dame T             4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Riverbank Tr            16.11m      52-10 
  2 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T            14.10m      46-03 
  3 Riley, Gabrielle             New Horizon             10.94m      35-11 
  4 Smith, Dekota                Riverbank Tr             9.10m      29-10 
  4 Smith, Demere                Riverbank Tr             9.10m      29-10 
  4 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T             9.10m      29-10 
  4 Gallagher, Anna              Notre Dame T             9.10m      29-10 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Riverbank Tr            30.28m      99-04 
  2 Schonenberg, Gillian         Unattached             X17.95m      58-11 
  3 Barnette, Sierra             Unattached             X16.35m      53-08 
  4 Aderemi, Sandra              Notre Dame T            14.10m      46-03 
  5 Hermann, Esme                Island Expre            14.09m      46-03 
  6 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T            13.71m      45-00 
  7 Smith, Demere                Riverbank Tr             9.72m      31-11 
  8 Simmons, Janee'              Riverbank Tr             8.57m      28-01 
  9 Gallagher, Anna              Notre Dame T             8.15m      26-09 
 10 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T             8.09m      26-06 
 11 Smith, Dekota                Riverbank Tr             7.86m      25-09 
 12 Riley, Gabrielle             New Horizon              7.17m      23-06 
 13 Thomas, Ravae                Zodiacs Trac             6.47m      21-03 
 
Girls 1500m Race Walk 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ravae                Zodiacs Trac          11:13.28  
 -- Smith, Demere                Riverbank Tr                DQ  
 -- Smith, Dekota                Riverbank Tr                DQ  
 
Girls 100m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers             12.55Q  2 
  2 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached              X13.05Q  3 
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             13.11Q  4 
  4 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             13.27Q  1 
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             13.25Q  2 
  6 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra             13.29Q  4 
  7 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached              X13.43Q  3 
  8 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                13.52Q  1 
  9 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             13.49q  3 
 10 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles             13.62   2 
 11 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             13.65   2 
 12 Lewis, Brithaneya            Hall's Expre             13.68   1 
 13 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached              X13.71   4 
 14 Zapata, Imani                Unattached              X13.73   4 
 15 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached              X13.77   4 
 16 Regis, Sapphire              Metropolis T             13.83   4 
 17 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon              13.85   2 
 18 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T             13.85   1 
 19 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz                13.88   2 
 20 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra             13.92   1 
 21 Terry, Nikiyah               Hall's Expre             13.92   3 
 22 White, Skye                  Five Points              14.27   4 
 23 Mundle, Danielle             Generation Y             14.35   2 
 24 Taglioni, Valeria            Unattached              X14.38   1 
 25 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac             14.81   1 
 26 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon              14.93   3 
 27 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac             14.95   3 
 28 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac             15.85   2 
 29 Ballou, Diamond              Prospect Par             16.48   3 
 
Girls 100m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers             12.72  
  2 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra             13.04  
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             13.23  
  4 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached               13.34  
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             13.34  
  6 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             13.37  
  7 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached               13.53  
  8 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             13.54  
  9 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                13.58  
 
Girls 200m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers             25.76   1 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             25.82   1 
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             26.40   1 
  4 Undedrwood, Nefertiti        Harlem Child             26.78   2 
  5 Bazilio, Qunizel             New Horizon              26.79   3 
  6 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                26.88   3 
  7 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre             26.99   1 
  8 Butler, Nyha                 Metro Eagles             27.05   2 
  9 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             27.09   2 
 10 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra             27.22   3 
 11 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached              X27.46   1 
 12 Zapata, Imani                Unattached              X27.55   3 
 13 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par             27.78   1 
 14 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             27.78   3 
 15 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             27.83   4 
 16 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             27.85   1 
 17 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles             27.88   2 
 18 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             27.98   3 
 19 Regis, Sapphire              Metropolis T             28.24   4 
 20 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par             28.47   2 
 21 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T             28.50   3 
 22 Lewis, Brithaneya            Hall's Expre             28.54   3 
 23 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark             28.64   5 
 24 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached              X28.65   4 
 25 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers             28.76   4 
 26 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon              28.80   5 
 27 Terry, Nikiyah               Hall's Expre             28.88   2 
 28 Mundle, Danielle             Generation Y             29.06   5 
 29 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra             29.24   4 
 30 White, Skye                  Five Points              29.69   7 
 31 Muller, Morgan               Homegrown At             29.74   4 
 32 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa             29.80   5 
 33 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers             29.92   5 
 34 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac             30.02   5 
 35 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par             30.79   6 
 36 Ramirez, Isabella            Prospect Par             31.34   7 
 37 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac             32.50   6 
 38 Ballou, Diamond              Prospect Par             33.38   6 
 39 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac             33.64   6 
 40 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac             33.79   6 
 
Girls 400m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             59.66   1 
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           1:00.21   1 
  3 Butler, Nyha                 Metro Eagles           1:00.48   1 
  4 Bazilio, Qunizel             New Horizon            1:01.35   2 
  5 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached            X1:01.83   1 
  6 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           1:01.96   1 
  7 Wilson, Denai                Hall's Expre           1:02.14   2 
  8 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached            X1:03.08   3 
  9 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           1:03.43   3 
 10 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St           1:03.79   3 
 11 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           1:03.93   2 
 12 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           1:04.80   3 
 13 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           1:05.42   1 
 14 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers           1:06.19   3 
 15 Undedrwood, Nefertiti        Harlem Child           1:06.73   3 
 16 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           1:06.80   1 
 17 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra           1:07.16   4 
 18 Soyer, Maia                  Unattached            X1:07.53   4 
 19 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           1:07.79   2 
 20 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           1:09.42   4 
 21 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra           1:09.46   4 
 22 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers           1:09.46   2 
 23 Muller, Morgan               Homegrown At           1:10.87   4 
 24 Fanourakis, Irene            Prospect Par           1:11.65   5 
 25 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa           1:11.93   4 
 26 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz              1:12.39   5 
 27 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           1:12.91   4 
 28 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers           1:13.24   2 
 29 Ramirez, Isabella            Prospect Par           1:17.67   5 
 30 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac           1:19.36   5 
 
Girls 800m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           2:21.34   1 
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par           2:29.25   1 
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           2:30.66   1 
  4 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           2:31.33   1 
  5 Weiner, Natalie              Tailwind Tra           2:33.19   1 
  6 Brown, Madison               Unattached            X2:33.72   1 
  7 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           2:36.76   1 
  8 McLean, Haley                Unattached            X2:38.10   1 
  9 Perez, Abigail               Prospect Par           2:38.84   2 
 10 McLean, Caitlin              Unattached            X2:39.20   2 
 11 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child           2:43.29   1 
 12 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           2:45.17   2 
 13 Blackheart, Jada             Hall's Expre           2:45.91   1 
 14 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre           2:46.38   2 
 15 Rust, Anneka                 New York Nov           2:48.75   2 
 16 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           2:49.11   2 
 17 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers           3:01.71   2 
 18 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           3:15.32   2 
 
Girls 1500m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           4:52.17  
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par           5:06.84  
  3 McLean, Haley                Unattached            X5:11.04  
  4 Weiner, Natalie              Tailwind Tra           5:11.53  
  5 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre           5:12.30  
  6 Perez, Abigail               Prospect Par           5:12.36  
  7 Smith, Jalyssa               Westchester            5:19.32  
  8 Brown, Madison               Unattached            X5:21.51  
  9 McLean, Caitlin              Unattached            X5:22.19  
 10 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child           5:28.15  
 11 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre           5:33.88  
 12 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par           5:36.06  
 13 Rust, Anneka                 New York Nov           5:46.91  
 14 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par           5:49.73  
 15 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           5:50.73  
 16 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par           6:53.23  
 
Girls 3000m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey          10:29.44  
  2 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par          10:38.59  
  3 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre          11:08.52  
  4 Weiner, Natalie              Tailwind Tra          11:10.59  
  5 Perez, Abigail               Prospect Par          11:12.19  
  6 Doogan, Lucinda              Prospect Par          12:07.34  
 
Girls 100m Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                15.63  
  2 Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached              X15.77  
  3 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                16.13  
  4 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                16.53  
  5 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             17.52  
  6 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles             18.08  
  7 Richards, Rachel             Envy Track C             19.28  
 
Girls 200m Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Crumble, Areyanna            Unattached              X30.52  
  1 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             29.64  
  2 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T             30.84  
  3 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra             31.69  
  4 Richards, Rachel             Envy Track C             32.57  
  5 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S             34.17  
  6 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                35.59  
  7 Inzar, Torre                 Rock City St             36.99  
 
Girls 2000m Steeplechase 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           8:48.68  
  2 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S           9:16.94  
 
Girls 4x100m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       52.58  
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        53.19  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                    55.09  
 
Girls 4x400m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 4:23.74  
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:31.78  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:32.57  
  4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'B'                 4:33.77  
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                  5:13.32  
  6 Prospect Park  'C'                                  5:46.10  
 
Girls 4x800m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                    12:10.08  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                 12:21.86  
 
Girls High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached              X1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S             1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached              X1.02m    3-04.00 
  5 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached             XJ1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T            J1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached              X4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             4.38m   14-04.50 
  3 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Lambert, Mica                Gotham Spark             4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Amuzu, Melissa               Unattached              X4.29m   14-01.00 
  8 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             4.25m   13-11.50 
  9 Jackson, Grace               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50 
 10 Soyer, Maia                  Unattached              X4.07m   13-04.25 
 11 Richards, Rachel             Envy Track C             3.97m   13-00.25 
 12 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra             3.83m   12-06.75 
 13 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra             3.57m   11-08.50 
 14 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                3.52m   11-06.75 
 15 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached              X3.43m   11-03.00 
 16 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached              X3.33m   10-11.25 
 -- McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 -- Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nesvold, Lily                Unattached              X9.02m   29-07.25 
  2 Muller, Morgan               Homegrown At             8.55m   28-00.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child            10.95m   35-11.25 
  2 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached              X9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Lindner, Kira                Unattached              X8.79m   28-10.25 
  4 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack             8.76m   28-09.00 
  5 Kauppila, Lauren             Nyc Junior S             8.61m   28-03.00 
  6 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack             8.11m   26-07.25 
  7 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached              X7.78m   25-06.25 
  8 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac             7.23m   23-08.75 
  9 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             7.15m   23-05.50 
 10 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C             7.09m   23-03.25 
 11 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T             6.32m   20-09.00 
 12 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Ruff Kutz                6.31m   20-08.50 
 13 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             6.21m   20-04.50 
 14 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T             5.88m   19-03.50 
 15 Dupres, Leah                 Riverbank Tr             5.05m   16-07.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira                Unattached             X22.82m      74-10 
  2 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack            19.96m      65-06 
  3 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon             15.90m      52-02 
  4 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack            15.27m      50-01 
  5 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C            15.21m      49-11 
  6 English, Troi                Metro Eagles            14.14m      46-05 
  7 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T            12.89m      42-03 
  8 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T            12.15m      39-10 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached             X21.52m      70-07 
  2 Lindner, Kira                Unattached             X19.25m      63-02 
  3 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached             X16.19m      53-01 
  4 Pelle, Amber                 New Horizon             15.85m      52-00 
  5 Fullerton, Tonian            New Horizon             13.96m      45-10 
  6 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C            13.66m      44-10 
  7 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack            12.71m      41-08 
  8 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T            10.17m      33-04 
  9 Gallagher, Teresa            Notre Dame T             8.10m      26-07 
 10 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack             7.41m      24-04 
 
Girls 3000m Race Walk 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Dupres, Leah                 Riverbank Tr                DQ  
 
Girls 100m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                12.40Q  4 
  2 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             12.49Q  1 
  3 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child             12.76Q  2 
  4 Mcdonald, Briana             Ruff Kutz                13.12Q  3 
  5 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa             12.48Q  4 
  6 Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse (Q)              12.91Q  2 
  7 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              13.13Q  1 
  8 Pinnock, Willantha           Unattached              X13.81Q  3 
  9 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             13.14q  1 
 10 Philbert, Mia                Unattached              X13.14   1 
 11 Johnson, Jessica             Ruff Kutz                13.16   1 
 12 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty             13.18   2 
 13 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz                13.32   2 
 14 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             13.44   4 
 15 Birch, Kiara                 New York Nov             13.62   2 
 16 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac             13.73   1 
 17 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par             13.83   3 
 18 Luo, Kelly                   Unattached               13.86   2 
 19 Nformi, Praise               Mhc Green Wa             14.00   2 
 20 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac             14.06   3 
 21 Joseph, Chinique             New Horizon              14.31   2 
 22 John, Diara                  New Horizon              14.36   3 
 23 Sanabia, Breanny             Prospect Par             14.99   4 
 24 Lambert, Johnna              Gotham Spark             15.06   4 
 
Girls 100m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             12.57  
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                12.65  
  3 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa             12.99  
  4 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child             13.09  
  5 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             13.10  
  6 Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse (Q)              13.14  
  7 Mcdonald, Briana             Ruff Kutz                13.36  
  8 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              13.94  
  9 Pinnock, Willantha           Unattached               13.96  
 
Girls 200m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             24.68   1 
  2 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon              25.11   1 
  3 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor             25.26   1 
  4 Deas, Amber                  Harlem Child             25.49   1 
  5 Lewis, Kai                   V-Tesse (Q)              25.80   2 
  6 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa             25.95   1 
  7 Singleton, Mo'nique          Harlem Child             26.56   3 
  8 Philbert, Mia                Unattached              X26.67   2 
  9 Hypolite, JamikaJ            New Horizon              26.95   2 
 10 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz                27.37   3 
 11 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             27.39   2 
 12 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             27.45   2 
 13 Johnson, Jessica             Ruff Kutz                27.59   2 
 14 Prince, Abreanna             New Horizon              27.60   2 
 15 Luo, Kelly                   Unattached               27.94   4 
 16 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par             28.03   3 
 17 Pelle, Courtney              New Horizon              28.35   3 
 18 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac             28.45   4 
 19 Edwards, Kendall             Unattached              X28.47   3 
 20 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par             28.54   3 
 21 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty             28.59   1 
 22 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             29.01   3 
 23 John, Diara                  New Horizon              30.09   4 
 24 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra             30.51   4 
 25 Joseph, Chinique             New Horizon              30.93   4 
 26 Sanabia, Breanny             Prospect Par             33.65   4 
 
Girls 400m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   New Horizon              57.33   1 
  2 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             58.19   1 
  3 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                59.51   2 
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           1:02.17   1 
  5 Bryan, Lakeisha              Ruff Kutz              1:02.19   3 
  6 Straker, Zuri                Mhc Green Wa           1:02.93   2 
  7 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           1:03.89   2 
  8 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              1:05.48   3 
  9 Prince, Abreanna             New Horizon            1:05.62   1 
 10 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz              1:05.79   3 
 11 Edwards, Kendall             Unattached            X1:05.80   2 
 12 Pelle, Courtney              New Horizon            1:06.54   2 
 13 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta           1:06.61   2 
 14 Loto, Nicole                 New Horizon            1:06.83   3 
 15 Singleton, Mo'nique          Harlem Child           1:07.13   3 
 16 Mcdonald, Briana             Ruff Kutz              1:08.64   3 
 17 Nformi, Praise               Mhc Green Wa           1:08.83   3 
 18 Brown, Deavion               Team Dynasty           1:09.28   1 
 19 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty           1:12.12   1 
 
Girls 800m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah             Hall's Expre           2:23.84  
  2 Culhane, Carmela             Unattached            X2:28.75  
  3 Bryan, Lakeisha              Ruff Kutz              2:29.57  
  4 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta           2:34.53  
  5 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester            2:37.08  
  6 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par           2:37.95  
  7 Nuttall, Pippa               Tailwind Tra           2:39.21  
  8 Saltz, Tori                  Unattached            X2:39.96  
  9 Miller, Ta'kayla             Hall's Expre           2:41.37  
 10 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack           2:42.01  
 11 Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached            X2:42.35  
 12 Loto, Nicole                 New Horizon            2:42.77  
 13 Miller, Jaida                New Horizon            2:45.98  
 14 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles           3:11.15  
 
Girls 1500m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quarshie, Kaylah             Hall's Expre           4:50.94  
  2 Nuttall, Pippa               Tailwind Tra           5:19.54  
  3 Saltz, Tori                  Unattached            X5:28.04  
  4 Celebi, Ajda                 Prospect Par           5:28.59  
  5 Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached            X5:33.43  
  6 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester            5:33.45  
  7 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta           5:36.34  
  8 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack           5:52.55  
 
Girls 3000m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached           X11:51.12  
  1 Nuttall, Pippa               Tailwind Tra          11:03.60  
  2 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta          11:16.94  
  3 Celebi, Ajda                 Prospect Par          11:59.10  
  4 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack          12:37.63  
 
Girls 100m Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor             14.47  
  2 Broderick, Brittani          Team Dynasty             17.92  
  3 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             18.28  
 
Girls 400m Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                East New Yor           1:08.19  
  2 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           1:42.47  
 
Girls 2000m Steeplechase 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simeon, Kadreya              Unattached            X8:26.81  
  2 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles           9:33.10  
  3 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           9:48.65  
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa          10:24.41  
 
Girls 4x100m Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        50.34  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 55.18  
 
Girls 4x400m Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:14.88  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               4:22.71  
  3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 4:24.14  
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:26.48  
 
Girls High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz                1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached              X1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac             1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac            J1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Jackson, Madison             Unattached              X4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             4.65m   15-03.25 
  4 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached              X4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles             3.92m   12-10.50 
  8 Wiltshire, Olivia            Five Points              3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             3.53m   11-07.00 
 10 Traore, Aminata              Unattached              X3.23m   10-07.25 
 -- Small, Dejanae               Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached              X9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra            10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      falcon tc                9.53m   31-03.25 
  3 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac             9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack             8.95m   29-04.50 
  5 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T             8.80m   28-10.50 
  6 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T             8.57m   28-01.50 
  7 Birch, Kiara                 New York Nov             8.06m   26-05.50 
  8 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             7.98m   26-02.25 
  9 O'Rourke, Erin               falcon tc                7.97m   26-01.75 
 10 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached              X7.76m   25-05.50 
 11 Traore, Aminata              Unattached              X7.10m   23-03.50 
 12 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack            26.58m      87-02 
  2 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached             X26.10m      85-07 
  3 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T            25.02m      82-01 
  4 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      falcon tc               22.84m      74-11 
  5 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            22.33m      73-03 
  6 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra            20.95m      68-09 
  7 Traore, Aminata              Unattached             X17.85m      58-07 
 -- Betances, Carina             New Horizon               FOUL            
 
Girls Hammer Throw 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erin                 Unattached             X26.33m      86-05 
  2 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached             X26.09m      85-07 
  3 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            25.54m      83-09 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T            17.71m      58-01 
  5 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah      falcon tc               14.41m      47-03 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached             X29.90m      98-01 
  2 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz               22.78m      74-09 
  3 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            22.17m      72-09 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa               Notre Dame T            20.06m      65-10 
  5 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra            20.02m      65-08 
  6 O'Rourke, Erin               falcon tc               19.78m      64-11 
  7 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached             X18.98m      62-03 
  8 Betances, Carina             New Horizon             13.82m      45-04 
  9 Traore, Aminata              Unattached             X11.24m      36-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200m  15-16 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                25.86     809
  2 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             26.26     775
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                27.89     640
  4 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                27.97     633
  5 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               30.58     442
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             30.87     423
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800m  15-16 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz              2:21.68     801
  2 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           2:41.66     554
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              2:50.66     457
  4 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz              2:51.14     452
  5 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa           2:53.22     431
  6 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached             3:07.21     301
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100m Hurdles 15-16 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                15.82   1    736
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                18.50   1    438
  3 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               18.75   2    414
  4 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                18.90   1    400
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             20.31   2    277
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             22.06   2    154
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                4.66m   15-03.50    469
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                4.46m   14-07.75    418
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                4.46m   14-07.75    418
  4 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               3.92m   12-10.50    290
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             3.71m   12-02.25    244
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             3.42m   11-02.75    184
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                8.03m   26-04.25    401
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                7.95m   26-01.00    396
  3 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                7.67m   25-02.00    378
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  5 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               6.04m   19-09.75    274
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa             5.54m   18-02.25    242
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz               19.51m      64-00    280
  2 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz               19.02m      62-05    271
  3 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached              15.16m      49-09    200
  4 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa            13.15m      43-02    163
  5 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz               12.63m      41-05    153
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child            10.50m      34-05    115
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                 3743  
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                 3492  
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                 3013  
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child              2766  
  5 Mumba, Mecca                 Unattached               X2465  
  6 Rodriguez, Vanessa           Mhc Green Wa              1597  
 
Women 100m  17-18
===================================================================
 The finals will be listed as below
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             12.71Q  1 
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Unattached              X13.08Q  2 
  3 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack             12.87Q  1 
  4 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             13.25Q  2 
  5 Myles, Morgan                North East A             13.39Q  2 
  6 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack             13.70Q  1 
  7 Gazzola, Marisa              Unattached              X13.52Q  2 
  8 Bobb, Rebekah                Mhc Green Wa             13.82Q  1 
  9 Abrahams, Brittany           New Horizon              13.86q  1 
 10 Brown, Spring                Unattached              X13.95   2 
 11 Freeland, Shatima            Unattached              X14.19   1 
 
Women 100m  17-18
================================================================
 The finals will be listed as below
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             12.67  
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Unattached               12.94  
  3 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack             12.96  
  4 Myles, Morgan                North East A             13.33  
  5 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             13.43  
  6 Gazzola, Marisa              Unattached               13.75  
  7 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack             13.84  
  8 Bobb, Rebekah                Mhc Green Wa             13.93  
  9 Abrahams, Brittany           New Horizon              14.25  
 
Women 200m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaForce, Torisha             Unattached              X25.20   1 
  2 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor             25.83   1 
  3 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             26.22   1 
  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack             26.68   2 
  5 Ogindo, Chelsie              Westchester              26.84   1 
  6 Myles, Morgan                North East A             27.48   2 
  7 Barlow, Tiffany              New Horizon              27.62   2 
  8 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers             27.67   1 
  9 Gazzola, Marisa              Unattached              X27.94   2 
 10 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack             28.58   2 
 11 Abrahams, Brittany           New Horizon              28.66   2 
 12 Freeland, Shatima            Unattached              X28.68   3 
 13 Bobb, Rebekah                Mhc Green Wa             29.08   2 
 14 Boddie, Sparkle              Mhc Green Wa             29.41   3 
 15 Brown, Spring                Unattached              X30.07   3 
 16 McKenzie, Crystal            Unattached              X30.91   3 
 
Women 400m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jevonell              New Horizon              59.70   1 
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Unattached            X1:00.93   1 
  3 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           1:01.24   1 
  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipsetrack           1:01.46   1 
  5 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child           1:02.57   2 
  6 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           1:02.92   1 
  7 Barlow, Tiffany              New Horizon            1:03.64   2 
  8 Telesco, Victoria            Eclipsetrack           1:05.74   2 
  9 Baptiste, Terri              Unattached            X1:06.41   2 
 10 Davidson, Kim                Hall's Expre           1:16.12   1 
 
Women 800m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsie              Westchester            2:18.31  
  2 Johnson, Tori                New Horizon            2:23.54  
  3 Pitters, Derica              Hall's Expre           2:24.77  
  4 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child           2:34.34  
  5 Baptiste, Terri              Unattached            X2:34.91  
  6 Boddie, Sparkle              Mhc Green Wa           2:49.52  
  7 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           2:55.53  
 
Women 1500m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah          Zodiacs Trac           4:54.62  
  2 Pitters, Derica              Hall's Expre           5:06.00  
  3 Baptiste, Terri              Unattached            X5:31.52  
  4 Lesicska, Olivia             Eclipsetrack           5:52.55  
 
Women 3000m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah          Zodiacs Trac          10:36.52  
  2 Davis, Xaire                 Harlem Child          12:08.93  
  3 Lesicska, Olivia             Eclipsetrack          13:20.56  
 
Women 100m Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Welch, Isis                  Unattached              X14.60  
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor             14.41  
  2 Kola, Folasade               falcon tc                18.87  
 
Women 400m Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tori                New Horizon            1:06.32  
  2 Glenn, Jevonell              New Horizon            1:06.94  
  3 Boddie, Sparkle              Mhc Green Wa           1:17.69  
 
Women 2000m Steeplechase 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regg-Wajid, Aaliyah          Zodiacs Trac           7:22.47  
  2 Melian, Amanda               falcon tc              8:22.96  
  3 Lesicska, Olivia             Eclipsetrack           9:37.33  
  4 Lopez Ruiz, Gabriela         Nyc Junior S           9:54.81  
 
Women High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zestanakis, Kellie           Unattached              X2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Audain, Catina               North East A             4.43m   14-06.50 
  2 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             4.38m   14-04.50 
  3 Brown, Spring                Unattached              X3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Audain, Catina               North East A             9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Women Shot Put 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            13.14m   43-01.50 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            10.13m   33-03.00 
  3 McKenzie, Crystal            Unattached              X7.11m   23-04.00 
  4 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T             5.90m   19-04.25 
  5 Lopez Ruiz, Gabriela         Nyc Junior S             5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Women Discus Throw 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            42.05m     137-11 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            30.97m     101-07 
  3 Boggs, Kayla                 Unattached             X22.35m      73-04 
  4 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T            17.91m      58-09 
 
Women Hammer Throw 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            31.84m     104-05 
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            28.43m      93-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Kayla                 Unattached             X32.27m     105-10 
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            26.42m      86-08 
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            25.46m      83-06 
  4 Zestanakis, Kellie           Unattached             X25.10m      82-04 
  5 Broughton, Shayla            East New Yor            24.90m      81-08 
  6 Shaw, Jevonna                New Horizon             18.75m      61-06 
  7 Banegas, Angie               Notre Dame T             9.98m      32-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200m  17-18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               27.45     675
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             27.83     644
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             29.01     553
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800m  17-18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov           2:47.72     488
  2 Missigher, Princess          Unattached             2:55.86     405
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack           3:09.18     285
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100m Hurdles 17-18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             17.19     575
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             19.38     356
  3 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               19.71     327
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 -- Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50    516
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             4.16m   13-07.75    345
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            11.91m   39-01.00    655
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               6.84m   22-05.25    325
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            19.54m      64-01    280
  2 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov            17.12m      56-02    236
  3 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               9.65m      31-08    100
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni                 New York Nov              3236  
  2 Missigher, Princess          Unattached               X2958  
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack              2474  
 
Boys 100m  8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             14.35Q  1 
  2 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers             15.48Q  2 
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             15.54Q  3 
  4 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points              16.39Q  3 
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon              17.03Q  1 
  6 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St             18.02Q  2 
  7 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y             17.03q  3 
  8 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty             18.09q  3 
  9 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr             18.30q  3 
 10 Pena, Noah                   Five Points              19.01   1 
 11 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St             19.11   3 
 12 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra             19.77   2 
 13 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached              X20.50   1 
 14 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra             20.99   1 
 15 Mills, John Henry            Zodiacs Trac             22.59   3 
 
Boys 100m  8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             14.07  
  2 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers             15.11  
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             15.19  
  4 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points              16.05  
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon              16.50  
  6 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y             17.13  
  7 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr             18.23  
  8 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St             18.37  
  9 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty             18.46  
 
Boys 200m  8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles             30.26   1 
  2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             31.64   1 
  3 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers             32.48   1 
  4 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             32.66   1 
  5 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points              34.65   2 
  6 Dabady, Nathaniel            Generation Y             36.38   1 
  7 Heyward, Prince              Unattached              X39.00   3 
  8 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty             39.08   3 
  9 McCalla, Romar               New Horizon              39.27   2 
 10 Ducasse, Marcelino           Unattached              X40.19   2 
 11 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra             41.08   1 
 12 Williams, Cory               Westchester              41.63   1 
 13 Turner, Timothy              Prospect Par             41.98   2 
 14 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr             42.67   3 
 15 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached              X45.96   3 
 16 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St             46.20   2 
 17 Ji, Michael                  Five Points              47.45   2 
 18 Mills, John Henry            Zodiacs Trac             51.34   3 
 19 Haywood, Cameron             New Horizon              54.28   2 
 
Boys 400m  8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           1:10.49   1 
  2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           1:11.69   1 
  3 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers           1:19.64   2 
  4 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           1:19.83   1 
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon            1:24.69   1 
  6 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles           1:24.82   1 
  7 Mcintosh, Noah               Hall's Expre           1:26.04   2 
  8 Mboutou, Michael             Team Dynasty           1:32.48   2 
  9 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St           1:32.62   2 
 10 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           1:33.55   1 
 11 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           1:35.67   2 
 12 Chatfield, Amir              Bronx Tigers           1:38.38   1 
 13 Corson, Dennis               Island Expre           1:39.57   2 
 
Boys 800m  8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           2:45.04  
  2 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers           2:57.15  
  3 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           2:59.74  
  4 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind Tra           3:01.74  
  5 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon            3:02.09  
  6 Mcintosh, Noah               Hall's Expre           3:13.46  
  7 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           3:14.47  
  8 Heyward, Prince              Unattached            X3:17.74  
  9 Corson, Dennis               Island Expre           3:37.80  
 10 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind Tra           3:41.28  
 11 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre           3:42.57  
 
Boys 1500m  8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           5:21.12  
  2 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers           5:57.51  
  3 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind Tra           6:03.52  
  4 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           6:10.60  
  5 Danielski, Luca              Prospect Par           6:20.17  
  6 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre           6:52.77  
  7 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind Tra           7:13.48  
  8 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T           7:45.47  
 
Boys 4x400m Relay 8 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:56.36  
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  7:09.07  
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Alon              Envy Track C             3.23m   10-07.25 
  2 Bateman, Jacob               Five Points              2.88m    9-05.50 
  3 Wiley, Landen                Unattached              X2.52m    8-03.25 
  4 Stinfort, Zucharie           Rock City St             2.42m    7-11.25 
  5 Vil, Jovani                  Rock City St             2.32m    7-07.50 
  6 Pena, Noah                   Five Points              1.97m    6-05.75 
  7 Ji, Michael                  Five Points              1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T             1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles             4.37m   14-04.00 
  3 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra             4.17m   13-08.25 
  4 Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T             3.92m   12-10.50 
  5 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T             3.56m   11-08.25 
  6 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Landen                Unattached             X10.13m      33-03 
  2 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T             9.57m      31-05 
  3 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles             8.90m      29-02 
  4 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             8.56m      28-01 
  5 Dolcine, Ahmaddy             Riverbank Tr             8.42m      27-07 
  6 Valdovinos, Isaiah           Notre Dame T             8.28m      27-02 
  7 Jefferson, Alon              Envy Track C             8.19m      26-10 
  8 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra             8.12m      26-08 
 -- Morrison, Quincy             Notre Dame T              FOUL            
 
Boys 100m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             13.82Q  2 
  2 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             13.94Q  1 
  3 Jones-Berkeley, Michael      Harlem Child             14.81Q  3 
  4 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             14.46Q  2 
  5 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac             14.92Q  3 
  6 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                14.93Q  1 
  7 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             15.16q  1 
  8 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra             15.64q  2 
  9 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached              X15.71q  3 
 10 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St             15.77   3 
 11 Riley, Karran                New Horizon              16.33   2 
 12 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points              16.50   3 
 13 Samuel, Massai               Prospect Par             16.82   1 
 14 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz                17.04   2 
 15 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre             17.10   3 
 16 Watts, Julius                Prospect Par             17.72   3 
 17 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St             17.87   2 
 18 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points              20.37   1 
 19 Ji, Henry                    Five Points              20.57   2 
 
Boys 100m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             13.58  
  2 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             13.64  
  3 Jones-Berkeley, Michael      Harlem Child             14.73  
  4 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             14.80  
  5 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                15.13  
  6 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac             15.41  
  7 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             15.42  
  8 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached               15.49  
  9 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra             15.93  
 
Boys 200m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             28.42   1 
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             29.20   1 
  3 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             29.31   1 
  4 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par             30.51   2 
  5 Jones-Berkeley, Michael      Harlem Child             30.54   1 
  6 Delgado, Jesaiah             New York Nov             31.03   3 
  7 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac             31.06   2 
  8 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             31.14   1 
  9 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind Tra             31.22   1 
 10 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                31.25   2 
 11 Manning, Daren               Zodiacs Trac             31.68   2 
 12 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             31.78   2 
 13 Luke, Jelan                  Generation Y             32.54   1 
 14 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra             32.58   2 
 15 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St             32.85   3 
 16 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached              X32.87   2 
 17 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac             33.70   1 
 18 Renwick, Matthew             Prospect Par             33.89   2 
 19 Elmore, Kazuma               Unattached              X34.03   4 
 20 Sloan, Scott                 Prospect Par             34.16   3 
 21 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points              34.27   4 
 22 Watts, Julius                Prospect Par             35.67   4 
 23 Samuel, Massai               Prospect Par             35.87   3 
 24 Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par             37.32   3 
 25 Pearlman, Padraig            Tailwind Tra             37.40   3 
 26 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             42.22   3 
 
Boys 400m  9-10
===================================================================
 The finals will be as listed below:
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           1:05.33   1 
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:06.32   1 
  3 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           1:06.82   1 
  4 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           1:07.58   1 
  5 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan          Tailwind Tra           1:07.65   1 
  6 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           1:13.75   2 
  7 Delgado, Jesaiah             New York Nov           1:14.21   2 
  8 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           1:14.34   3 
  9 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           1:15.00   2 
 10 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           1:15.13   1 
 11 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty           1:15.98   1 
 12 Manning, Daren               Zodiacs Trac           1:16.71   2 
 13 Dultsin, Sam                 Five Points            1:19.04   4 
 14 Elmore, Kazuma               Unattached            X1:19.30   3 
 15 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa           1:19.62   1 
 16 Renwick, Matthew             Prospect Par           1:19.84   2 
 17 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind Tra           1:19.94   3 
 18 Riley, Karran                New Horizon            1:20.03   2 
 19 Sloan, Scott                 Prospect Par           1:21.44   2 
 20 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz              1:25.44   2 
 21 Buckley, Maxwell             Prospect Par           1:25.53   3 
 22 Tolman, Marley               Island Expre           1:26.44   4 
 23 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           1:26.76   4 
 24 Pearlman, Padraig            Tailwind Tra           1:26.92   3 
 25 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           1:27.46   3 
 26 Dupont, Achylles             Rock City St           1:32.46   3 
 27 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz              1:37.87   3 
 
Boys 800m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:39.65   1 
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           2:42.84   1 
  3 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty           2:45.08   1 
  4 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind Tra           2:48.79   1 
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           2:48.98   1 
  6 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child           2:51.81   1 
  7 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           2:55.94   1 
  8 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind Tra           2:59.46   1 
  9 O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S           3:01.55   2 
 10 Riley, Karran                New Horizon            3:03.44   2 
 11 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra           3:03.49   2 
 12 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           3:06.07   1 
 13 Dultsin, Sam                 Five Points            3:07.86   2 
 14 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par           3:08.62   2 
 15 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points            3:08.66   2 
 16 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           3:09.06   2 
 17 Elmore, Kazuma               Unattached            X3:11.39   2 
 18 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra           3:12.37   2 
 19 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           3:12.46   2 
 20 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           3:12.90   1 
 21 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa           3:15.19   1 
 22 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego       Prospect Par           3:23.46   2 
 23 Tolman, Marley               Island Expre           3:25.35   2 
 24 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           3:45.67   2 
 
Boys 1500m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           5:18.97  
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           5:26.40  
  3 Samuels, Toure               Team Dynasty           5:32.66  
  4 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind Tra           5:36.45  
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           5:37.66  
  6 O'Neill, Liam                Nyc Junior S           5:48.91  
  7 Ngai, Maxime                 Prospect Par           5:59.26  
  8 Hermann, Leopold             Notre Dame T           6:03.94  
  9 Hennegan, August             Prospect Par           6:10.35  
 10 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           6:24.24  
 
Boys 4x100m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:01.18  
  2 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                            1:05.27  
  3 Five Points ners  'A'                            1:13.54  
 
Boys 4x400m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:18.32  
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                  6:10.03  
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:13.74  
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Gallagher, Matthew           Notre Dame T             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Gallagher, Luke              Notre Dame T             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 M'Baye, Cheikh               Unattached              X3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Scott, Logan                 Rock City St             3.45m   11-04.00 
  3 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra             3.40m   11-02.00 
  4 Singleton, Jermaine          Mhc Green Wa             3.28m   10-09.25 
  5 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             3.16m   10-04.50 
  6 Kenny, Keelan                Unattached              X3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey             3.06m   10-00.50 
  8 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             2.72m    8-11.25 
  9 Hermann, Leopold             Notre Dame T             2.61m    8-06.75 
 10 Meyer, Jordan                Unattached              X2.54m    8-04.00 
 11 St Paul, Detton              Unattached              X2.48m    8-01.75 
 12 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points              2.26m    7-05.00 
 13 Ji, Henry                    Five Points              1.84m    6-00.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 St Paul, Detton              Unattached              X6.81m   22-04.25 
  2 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T             6.07m   19-11.00 
  3 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra             5.00m   16-05.00 
  4 Meyer, Jordan                Unattached              X4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Tickell, Jack                Notre Dame T             4.54m   14-10.75 
  6 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St             4.53m   14-10.50 
  7 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points              4.31m   14-01.75 
  8 Gallagher, Luke              Notre Dame T             4.22m   13-10.25 
  9 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra             3.61m   11-10.25 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jordan                Unattached             X18.18m      59-08 
  2 St Paul, Detton              Unattached             X16.28m      53-05 
  3 Gallagher, Matthew           Notre Dame T            16.14m      52-11 
  4 Kenny, Keelan                Unattached             X14.89m      48-10 
  5 Roth, Ian                    Rock City St            14.37m      47-02 
  6 Tickell, Jack                Notre Dame T            12.77m      41-11 
  7 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra            12.22m      40-01 
  8 Gallagher, Luke              Notre Dame T            10.83m      35-06 
  9 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra             9.32m      30-07 
 10 Hermann, Leopold             Notre Dame T             9.04m      29-08 
 11 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre             8.28m      27-02 
 
Boys 100m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alauddin, Foyez              Unattached              X13.05Q  1 
  2 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             13.14Q  2 
  3 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St             15.06Q  3 
  4 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             13.55Q  1 
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             14.08Q  2 
  6 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             15.41Q  3 
  7 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles             14.35q  1 
  8 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C             14.43q  1 
  9 Damon, Kashebe               Unattached              X14.50q  2 
 10 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             14.57   1 
 11 Thompson, James              Five Points              14.58   2 
 12 Switzer, Steven              Zodiacs Trac             14.71   1 
 13 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             15.47   3 
 14 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St             15.69   2 
 15 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati             15.72   2 
 16 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac             17.30   1 
 
Boys 100m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             12.92  
  2 Alauddin, Foyez              Unattached               13.05  
  3 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             13.60  
  4 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             14.03  
  5 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C             14.47  
  6 Damon, Kashebe               Unattached               14.48  
  7 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles             14.58  
  8 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St             14.98  
  9 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             15.58  
 
Boys 200m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alauddin, Foyez              Unattached              X26.92   3 
  2 Screen, Isaiah               Medgar Evers             27.12   1 
  3 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             27.17   1 
  4 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             27.44   1 
  5 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             27.76   1 
  6 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par             28.29   1 
  7 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers             28.47   2 
  8 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             28.47   1 
  9 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac             28.62   1 
 10 Most, Jaden                  Rock City St             29.21   2 
 11 Clarke, Nicari               Prospect Par             29.84   1 
 12 Thompson, James              Five Points              29.99   2 
 13 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz                31.20   2 
 14 Switzer, Steven              Zodiacs Trac             31.93   2 
 15 Reid, Joshua                 Rock City St             32.16   3 
 16 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati             32.63   2 
 17 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             33.91   2 
 18 McCabe, Andrew               Prospect Par             35.68   3 
 19 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester              36.54   3 
 20 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par             37.68   3 
 
Boys 400m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           1:01.24   1 
  2 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           1:02.86   1 
  3 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac           1:05.79   1 
  4 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           1:06.15   1 
  5 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           1:07.28   1 
  6 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points            1:07.39   2 
  7 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles           1:08.16   1 
  8 Clarke, Nicari               Prospect Par           1:09.34   1 
  9 Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty           1:09.52   1 
 10 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           1:09.73   2 
 11 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz              1:12.93   2 
 12 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           1:14.09   2 
 13 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St           1:17.75   2 
 14 Johnson, Brian               Medgar Evers           1:18.74   2 
 15 de Tornemire, Paul           Prospect Par           1:19.74   2 
 16 Triggs, Bashir               Panther Nati           1:21.27   3 
 17 Fetherston, Emmett           Westchester            1:24.04   3 
 18 McCabe, Andrew               Prospect Par           1:25.88   3 
 
Boys 800m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               Tailwind Tra           2:19.10   1 
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           2:20.23   1 
  3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           2:23.93   1 
  4 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           2:28.00   1 
  5 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers           2:30.45   1 
  6 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           2:30.57   1 
  7 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child           2:30.90   1 
  8 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind Tra           2:43.56   1 
  9 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points            2:43.56   1 
 10 Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty           2:44.20   2 
 11 Pahlman, Arvid               Prospect Par           2:46.82   1 
 12 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par           2:52.11   2 
 13 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz              2:55.16   1 
 14 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           2:57.41   2 
 15 Salerno, William             Westchester            2:59.84   1 
 16 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           3:00.03   2 
 17 Ahlgrim, Avery               Prospect Par           3:04.10   2 
 18 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           3:12.86   2 
 19 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par           3:27.35   2 
 20 Donovan, Harry               Prospect Par           3:30.71   2 
 
Boys 1500m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               Tailwind Tra           4:42.50  
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           4:45.49  
  3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           4:57.84  
  4 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           4:59.15  
  5 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child           5:11.21  
  6 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           5:12.38  
  7 Torricella, Anthony          Tailwind Tra           5:22.24  
  8 Mboutou, Gabriel             Team Dynasty           5:38.35  
  9 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par           5:43.38  
 10 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           5:58.29  
 11 Juzeniw, Kevin               Tailwind Tra           6:06.41  
 12 Salerno, William             Westchester            6:07.98  
 13 Alter, Caleb                 Tailwind Tra           6:25.96  
 14 Richards, Cole               Tailwind Tra           6:26.75  
 15 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           7:02.71  
 
Boys 3000m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               Tailwind Tra           9:41.35  
  2 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey          10:20.16  
  3 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par          10:48.34  
 
Boys 80m Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             13.78  
  2 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles             13.80  
  3 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             13.94  
  4 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             16.63  
 
Boys 4x800m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                           12:02.73  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                 12:41.75  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C             4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Thompson, James              Five Points              3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Dultsin, Daniel              Five Points              3.68m   12-01.00 
  5 Austin, Nyle                 Rock City St             3.34m   10-11.50 
  6 Howard, Brandon              Riverbank Tr             3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 -- Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey            11.83m   38-09.75 
  2 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Screen, Isaiah               Medgar Evers             8.74m   28-08.25 
  4 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St             8.46m   27-09.25 
  5 Convery, Conor               Unattached              X7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr             6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra             6.45m   21-02.00 
  8 Lawal, AbdulRasaq            Notre Dame T             5.68m   18-07.75 
  9 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac             5.58m   18-03.75 
 10 Jack-Davies, Ebube           Notre Dame T             5.18m   17-00.00 
 11 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Convery, Conor               Unattached             X19.05m      62-06 
  2 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr            16.94m      55-07 
  3 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra            12.88m      42-03 
  4 Lawal, AbdulRasaq            Notre Dame T            10.48m      34-04 
  5 Jack-Davies, Ebube           Notre Dame T            10.14m      33-03 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Screen, Isaiah               Medgar Evers            23.84m      78-02 
  2 Convery, Conor               Unattached             X21.10m      69-03 
  3 Howard, Brandon              Riverbank Tr            19.10m      62-08 
  4 Lynch-quinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr            15.18m      49-10 
  5 Johnson, Brian               Medgar Evers            14.30m      46-11 
  6 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C            13.80m      45-03 
  7 Lawal, AbdulRasaq            Notre Dame T            13.14m      43-01 
  8 Doukoure, Darius             Island Expre            12.82m      42-01 
  9 Jack-Davies, Ebube           Notre Dame T            12.30m      40-04 
 10 George, Calian               Zodiacs Trac            11.90m      39-00 
 11 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra            10.70m      35-01 
 -- Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac                ND            
 
Boys 100m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             11.85Q  2 
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             12.00Q  3 
  3 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par             12.54Q  1 
  4 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon              12.37Q  3 
  5 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St             12.48Q  2 
  6 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles             12.84Q  1 
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             12.49q  2 
  8 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles             12.86q  2 
  9 Franks, Andrew               Unattached              X12.87q  3 
 10 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester              12.98   3 
 11 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles             12.99   3 
 12 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             13.00   2 
 13 Morales, Jason               Unattached              X13.07   1 
 14 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra             13.57   1 
 15 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             13.95   3 
 16 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             13.95   1 
 17 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra             14.01   2 
 18 Jackson, Kevin               Notre Dame T             14.07   2 
 19 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra             14.23   3 
 20 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra             14.27   1 
 21 Charles, Owen                Generation Y             14.45   1 
 22 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra             17.64   2 
 
Boys 100m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             12.13  
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             12.16  
  3 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             12.55  
  4 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon              12.60  
  5 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St             12.66  
  6 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles             13.01  
  7 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par             13.31  
  8 Franks, Andrew               Unattached               13.45  
  9 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles             13.48  
 
Boys 200m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             23.15   1 
  2 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             23.28   1 
  3 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             24.02   1 
  4 Stevens-Long, Travon         Bronx Tigers             24.12   1 
  5 Harvey, Dandre               New Horizon              25.30   2 
  6 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par             25.34   1 
  7 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St             25.38   3 
  8 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon              25.46   1 
  9 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             25.81   2 
 10 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             25.89   3 
 11 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             26.14   2 
 12 John, Jaylin                 Metro Eagles             26.59   1 
 13 Franks, Andrew               Unattached              X26.61   2 
 14 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par             27.11   3 
 15 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles             27.14   2 
 16 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points              27.21   5 
 17 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles             27.23   5 
 18 O'Brien, Jack                Westchester              27.70   3 
 19 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra             28.08   4 
 20 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra             28.36   4 
 21 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             28.37   3 
 22 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra             28.48   4 
 23 Lopatowski, Robert           Homegrown At             28.63   3 
 24 Charles, Owen                Generation Y             28.67   4 
 25 Franklin, Gabriel            Prospect Par             28.92   4 
 26 Galindo, Marcelo             Westchester              29.74   4 
 27 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra             29.86   4 
 28 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             29.94   3 
 29 Morales, Jason               Unattached              X29.96   2 
 30 Vanderloo, Niels             Five Points              32.28   5 
 
Boys 400m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             52.66   1 
  2 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             53.12   1 
  3 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers             54.94   1 
  4 Stevens-Long, Travon         Bronx Tigers             55.05   1 
  5 Harvey, Dandre               New Horizon              56.96   1 
  6 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles             57.09   1 
  7 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers             57.85   2 
  8 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           1:00.23   2 
  9 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles           1:01.07   2 
 10 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           1:01.98   2 
 11 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           1:02.13   2 
 12 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par           1:02.38   3 
 13 Schramm, James               Homegrown At           1:03.47   3 
 14 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers           1:04.34   3 
 15 Strickland, John             Velocity Tra           1:04.79   4 
 16 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra           1:05.37   2 
 17 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra           1:06.22   3 
 18 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           1:06.37   4 
 19 Franklin, Gabriel            Prospect Par           1:06.48   3 
 20 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           1:07.66   3 
 21 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles           1:07.75   3 
 22 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par           1:08.34   4 
 23 Galindo, Marcelo             Westchester            1:09.35   2 
 24 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par           1:10.60   4 
 25 St Rose, Jelani              Prospect Par           1:16.49   4 
 
Boys 800m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           2:09.38   1 
  2 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           2:14.42   1 
  3 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers           2:15.42   1 
  4 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           2:17.90   1 
  5 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           2:21.69   2 
  6 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           2:22.54   1 
  7 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           2:24.57   1 
  8 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           2:25.30   2 
  9 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           2:26.72   2 
 10 Gerville-Reache, Elko        Prospect Par           2:31.22   1 
 11 Bakraqi, Leart               Tailwind Tra           2:32.12   2 
 12 Morrison, Blake              Envy Track C           2:32.74   2 
 13 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers           2:38.12   1 
 14 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           2:40.26   2 
 15 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           2:40.86   2 
 16 van Schendel, Konstantin     Prospect Par           2:44.05   2 
 17 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles           3:01.80   2 
 18 Baker, Brody                 Homegrown At           3:31.82   2 
 
Boys 1500m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           4:30.42   1 
  2 Ayarza, Manuel               Medgar Evers           4:33.30   1 
  3 Carr-Smith, George           Unattached            X4:43.53   1 
  4 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           4:47.76   1 
  5 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           4:49.71   1 
  6 Williams, Zedekiah           Harlem Child           4:50.10   1 
  7 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           4:52.33   1 
  8 Barreira, Matisse            Unattached            X5:01.20   1 
  9 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:03.00   2 
 10 Bammi, Theo                  Unattached            X5:03.21   2 
 11 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:11.46   1 
 12 Bakraqi, Leart               Tailwind Tra           5:14.46   1 
 13 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers           5:21.79   2 
 14 Cembalest, Peter             Prospect Par           5:21.79   2 
 15 Romano, David                Homegrown At           5:24.59   2 
 16 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           5:26.12   2 
 17 O'Brien, Matthew             Homegrown At           5:26.19   2 
 18 van Schendel, Konstantin     Prospect Par           5:41.49   2 
 19 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           5:44.76   1 
 20 Spencer, James               Tailwind Tra           5:54.26   2 
 21 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           6:09.29   1 
 22 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles           6:15.01   2 
 23 Vanderloo, Niels             Five Points            6:20.18   2 
 
Boys 3000m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Barreira, Matisse            Unattached           X10:19.46  
  1 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           9:51.60  
  2 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par          10:04.56  
  3 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par          10:07.32  
  4 Williams, Zedekiah           Harlem Child          10:14.54  
  5 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par          10:21.00  
  6 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T          10:26.40  
  7 Alter, Curtis                Tailwind Tra          10:45.31  
  8 Goldberg, Joshua             Tailwind Tra          11:16.82  
  9 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra          11:25.69  
 10 Spencer, James               Tailwind Tra          11:41.90  
 
Boys 100m Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             15.78  
  2 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             16.84  
  3 Mascetta, Joe                Dutchess Cou             17.10  
  4 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             17.11  
  5 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C             17.14  
  6 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par             18.47  
  7 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             19.19  
 
Boys 200m Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             27.71  
  2 Mascetta, Joe                Dutchess Cou             27.88  
  3 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             28.61  
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             28.69  
  5 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par             32.18  
  6 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             34.48  
  7 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             34.73  
  8 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C             37.39  
 
Boys 2000m Steeplechase 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           7:08.29  
  2 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par           7:12.63  
  3 Alter, Curtis                Tailwind Tra           7:49.51  
  4 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           8:00.15  
 
Boys 4x100m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       51.45  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                    53.68  
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  1:04.02  
 
Boys 4x800m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homegrown Athletic Club  'A'                       10:37.50  
  2 Tailwind Track Club  'A'                           10:41.62  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                 10:48.32  
  4 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                    11:22.02  
  5 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                 12:05.79  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Mitchell, Lavonno            Rock City St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C             5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Mascetta, Joe                Dutchess Cou             5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Boock, Tyruse                Five Points              4.61m   15-01.50 
  5 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             4.55m   14-11.25 
  6 Schramm, James               Homegrown At             4.43m   14-06.50 
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             4.21m   13-09.75 
  8 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             4.18m   13-08.75 
  9 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Bond, Jaden                  Envy Track C             3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             8.55m   28-00.75 
  2 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T             6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             9.52m   31-03.00 
  2 Henriquez, John              Team Dynasty             8.53m   28-00.00 
  3 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra             7.42m   24-04.25 
  4 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par             7.32m   24-00.25 
  5 Beasley, Ezra                Riverbank Tr             7.24m   23-09.00 
  6 Abdulraheem, Lawal           Notre Dame T             7.02m   23-00.50 
  7 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra             6.02m   19-09.00 
  8 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C             5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin               Notre Dame T            17.27m      56-08 
  2 Morrison, Blake              Envy Track C            16.75m      54-11 
  3 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T            15.65m      51-04 
  4 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra            14.49m      47-06 
  5 Abdulraheem, Lawal           Notre Dame T            14.34m      47-00 
  6 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T            12.90m      42-04 
  7 Jack-Davies, Somto           Notre Dame T            12.23m      40-01 
  8 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C             9.31m      30-06 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T            28.65m      94-00 
  2 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra            23.28m      76-04 
  3 Henriquez, John              Team Dynasty            23.02m      75-06 
  4 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T            16.46m      54-00 
  5 Abdulraheem, Lawal           Notre Dame T            15.91m      52-02 
 
Boys 100m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon              11.26Q  3 
  2 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon              11.27Q  2 
  3 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)              11.42Q  1 
  4 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             11.28Q  3 
  5 Brown, Dante                 Rock City St             11.53Q  1 
  6 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers             11.54Q  2 
  7 Omolade, John                Gotham Spark             11.57q  1 
  8 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St             11.61q  2 
  9 DeFreitas, Andrew            Metro Eagles             11.67q  1 
 10 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             11.75   1 
 11 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac             11.86   2 
 12 Williams, Savion             Westchester              11.87   2 
 13 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra             12.03   3 
 14 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz                12.03   2 
 15 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             12.18   3 
 16 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra             12.19   2 
 17 Thompson, Jordan             falcon tc                12.23   3 
 18 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark             12.23   3 
 19 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon              12.32   1 
 20 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             12.47   1 
 21 John, Isaiah                 Unattached              X12.60   3 
 22 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached              X13.05   2 
 
Boys 100m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon              11.27  
  2 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             11.29  
  3 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon              11.30  
  4 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)              11.35  
  5 Omolade, John                Gotham Spark             11.56  
  6 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St             11.74  
  7 Brown, Dante                 Rock City St             11.76  
  8 DeFreitas, Andrew            Metro Eagles             11.77  
  9 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers             11.78  
 
Boys 200m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             22.65   1 
  2 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon              22.66   2 
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             22.84   1 
  4 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)              22.88   1 
  5 Miller, Michael              Bronx Tigers             23.01   1 
  6 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon              23.08   1 
  7 Marsland, Justin             Rock City St             23.12   3 
  8 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             23.44   3 
  9 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             23.48   1 
 10 Omolade, John                Gotham Spark             23.53   2 
 11 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra             23.56   3 
 12 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             23.85   1 
 13 St Rose, Javier              Unattached              X24.03   2 
 14 Williams, Savion             Westchester              24.23   2 
 15 Plunkett, Donte              Metropolis T             24.23   2 
 16 Thompson, Jordan             falcon tc                24.35   3 
 17 Burke, Timothy               V-Tesse (Q)              24.48   2 
 18 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz                24.60   4 
 19 Lambert, Amado               Gotham Spark             24.62   4 
 20 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             24.68   3 
 21 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon              24.89   3 
 22 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             25.10   3 
 23 John, Isaiah                 Unattached              X25.56   4 
 24 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra             26.01   4 
 25 Clarke, Seon                 Prospect Par             26.36   4 
 26 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached              X28.75   4 
 
Boys 400m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             50.86   1 
  2 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             51.43   1 
  3 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz                52.58   1 
  4 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             53.10   1 
  5 St Rose, Javier              Unattached              X53.12   1 
  6 Brown, Kymani                V-Tesse (Q)              53.14   1 
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty             53.53   2 
  8 Perlaza, Jason               New Horizon              53.70   2 
  9 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra             54.03   2 
 10 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra             54.08   2 
 11 Burke, Timothy               V-Tesse (Q)              54.47   2 
 12 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             56.00   2 
 13 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             56.98   3 
 14 John, Isaiah                 Unattached              X58.70   3 
 15 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre             59.65   2 
 16 Clarke, Seon                 Prospect Par             59.88   3 
 17 Santana-Alvira, Angel        Team Dynasty           1:02.87   3 
 18 Umanah, Ndibmo               Unattached            X1:05.18   3 
 19 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           1:05.52   3 
 20 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached            X1:06.76   3 
 
Boys 800m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz              2:04.69  
  2 Spooner, Barrington          V-Tesse (Q)            2:16.49  
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           2:24.17  
  4 Hall, Allester               Hall's Expre           2:24.68  
  5 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester            2:25.39  
  6 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           2:25.94  
  7 Santana-Alvira, Angel        Team Dynasty           2:28.12  
  8 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached            X2:56.50  
  9 Santana-Alvira, Jose         Team Dynasty           2:57.79  
 
Boys 1500m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             Ruff Kutz              4:25.69  
  2 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par           4:25.93  
  3 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par           4:30.87  
  4 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           4:32.08  
  5 Delgado, Akahanni            New York Nov           4:42.27  
  6 Spooner, Barrington          V-Tesse (Q)            4:44.06  
  7 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester            4:55.88  
  8 Santana-Alvira, Angel        Team Dynasty           5:01.69  
  9 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par           5:01.93  
 10 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer          Prospect Par           5:21.25  
 11 Santana-Alvira, Jose         Team Dynasty           6:10.02  
 
Boys 3000m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           9:23.14  
  2 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           9:43.60  
  3 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer          Prospect Par           9:43.86  
  4 Francisco, Benjamin          Tailwind Tra          11:28.20  
 
Boys 110m Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                15.79  
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             19.47  
 
Boys 400m Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           1:03.45  
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           1:09.69  
  3 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T           1:20.16  
 
Boys 2000m Steeplechase 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           6:48.64  
  2 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           6:56.88  
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           8:00.70  
  4 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           8:17.53  
  5 Eisenhardt, Noah             Homegrown At           9:38.52  
 
Boys 4x100m Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 47.26  
 
Boys 4x400m Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:10.37  
 
Boys High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty             1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vigilante, Peter             Unattached              X3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Rama, Enis                   falcon tc                3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 *ammirati, *james            Unattached              X3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Vigilante, Joseph            Unattached                 XNH            
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon              6.45m   21-02.00 
  2 Brown, Dante                 Rock City St             5.92m   19-05.25 
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra             5.64m   18-06.00 
  4 Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz                5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             5.30m   17-04.75 
  6 DaCosta, Dante               Velocity Tra             5.18m   17-00.00 
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington     Team Dynasty             5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Robinson, Keshawn            Envy Track C             4.76m   15-07.50 
  9 DeFreitas, Andrew            Metro Eagles             4.43m   14-06.50 
 10 Johnson, Keshaune            Unattached               4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T             9.24m   30-03.75 
 -- Moorer, Jordan               Ruff Kutz                 FOUL            
 -- Marsland, Justin             Rock City St              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T             8.27m   27-01.75 
  2 Murphy, Robert               falcon tc                8.22m   26-11.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rutter, Seth                 North East A            27.63m      90-08 
  2 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T            24.83m      81-05 
  3 Banegas, Orbin               Notre Dame T            14.75m      48-05 
  4 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra            11.05m      36-03 
 
Boys Hammer Throw 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T            17.40m      57-01 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Keshawn            Envy Track C            35.17m     115-05 
  2 Murphy, Robert               falcon tc               23.44m      76-11 
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T            23.18m      76-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100m  15-16 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                12.26     601
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400m  15-16 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                56.11     555
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500m  15-16 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz              5:19.16     454
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110m Hurdles 15-16 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                16.14     717
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 15-16 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 15-16 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                5.47m   17-11.50    475
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 15-16 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                7.47m   24-06.25    335
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz               14.04m      46-01    163
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz               23.16m      76-00    204
 
Boys Decathlon 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                 3504  
 
Men 100m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Jevon                  New Horizon              11.19Q  1 
  2 Purdy, Denari                Unattached              X11.24Q  2 
  3 Lambert, Charlie             falcon tc                11.31Q  3 
  4 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                11.40Q  2 
  5 Alcime, Adonis               Rock City St             11.41Q  1 
  6 Williams, Raheem             Mhc Green Wa             11.53Q  3 
  7 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor             11.48q  2 
  8 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             11.61q  2 
  9 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached              X11.63q  3 
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor             11.64   2 
 11 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon              11.76   1 
 12 Torres, Jose                 Mhc Green Wa             11.79   2 
 13 Chin, Jonathan               falcon tc                11.86   3 
 14 Perez, Frank                 Unattached              X11.98   1 
 15 Kolawole, Blessing           Unattached              X12.30   3 
 16 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles             12.65   2 
 17 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached              X14.01   1 
 
Men 100m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Charlie             falcon tc                11.20  
  2 Shaw, Jevon                  New Horizon              11.32  
  3 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                11.33  
  4 Purdy, Denari                Unattached               11.33  
  5 Alcime, Adonis               Rock City St             11.50  
  6 Williams, Raheem             Mhc Green Wa             11.61  
  7 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached               11.71  
  8 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor             11.77  
  9 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             11.81  
 
Men 200m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers             22.08   1 
  2 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached              X22.25   4 
  3 McPherson, Mike-Andre        V-Tesse (Q)              22.49   1 
  4 Purdy, Denari                Unattached              X22.57   1 
  5 Desrosiers, Lugduni          Rock City St             22.95   2 
  6 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                23.13   2 
  7 Williams, Raheem             Mhc Green Wa             23.46   1 
  8 Barton, Nicholas             V-Tesse (Q)              23.55   2 
  9 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             23.64   1 
 10 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor             23.71   1 
 11 Grinnage, Ahmad              Unattached              X23.79   2 
 12 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon              23.80   3 
 13 clarke-wells, keyshawn       Unattached              X24.31   3 
 14 Kolawole, Blessing           Unattached              X24.86   4 
 15 Akintayo, Tobi               Unattached              X25.18   3 
 16 Alcime, Adonis               Rock City St             30.40   4 
 17 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey             30.90   2 
 
Men 400m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kimani             Medgar Evers             49.24   1 
  2 Moe, Oliver                  falcon tc                49.61   1 
  3 Kiarie, Andrew               falcon tc                50.59   1 
  4 Hernandez, Kelly             New Horizon              51.30   1 
  5 Dacres, Shaquille            New Horizon              51.77   3 
  6 Hoffman, Jacob               Unattached              X52.16   1 
  7 Sutherland, Nick             Unattached              X52.30   1 
  8 Grinnage, Ahmad              Unattached              X52.68   2 
  9 Philistin, Mich              Rock City St             53.10   2 
 10 Hemingway, Jonathan          New Horizon              54.20   3 
 11 McPherson, Mike-Andre        V-Tesse (Q)              54.22   1 
 12 Perez, Frank                 Unattached              X54.64   2 
 13 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta             55.27   2 
 14 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                   56.06   2 
 15 Goodin, Hunter               Mhc Green Wa             56.89   2 
 16 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             58.28   2 
 17 Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra             59.36   3 
 18 Taylor-Domville, Courtne     New Horizon              59.64   3 
 
Men 800m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Nolan             Unattached            X2:01.05  
  2 Jagana, Mahamadou            New Horizon            2:03.85  
  3 Campbell, Christopher        New Horizon            2:07.81  
  4 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta           2:08.78  
  5 Goodin, Hunter               Mhc Green Wa           2:12.51  
  6 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 2:18.18  
  7 Bowers, Krishane             New Horizon            2:24.11  
  8 Philistin, Mich              Rock City St           2:25.54  
 
Men 1500m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fine, Dylan                  Unattached            X4:20.63  
  2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 4:31.07  
  3 Goodin, Hunter               Mhc Green Wa           4:36.89  
  4 Martinez, Brandon            Homegrown At           4:42.90  
  5 Geye, Jamil                  Envy Track C           4:51.40  
  6 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par           5:10.16  
 
Men 3000m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Fine, Dylan                  Unattached            X9:20.47  
  1 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par          10:53.74  
 
Men 110m Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
 The finals will be as listed below:
 This supercedes and replaces any other and all
 final schedules that were issued prior to this date
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Divaughn              New Horizon              15.11  
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 East New Yor             15.50  
  3 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey             18.41  
 
Men 400m Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Ronaldo           East New Yor             56.49  
  2 Collazo, Chrystian           falcon tc                56.94  
  3 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey             59.73  
  4 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T           1:20.99  
 
Men 2000m Steeplechase 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child           6:58.47  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           8:56.15  
 
Men 4x100m Relay 17-18
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 falcon tc  'A'                                        43.78  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 43.82  
  3 V-Tesse (Q)  'A'                                      45.96  
 
Men 4x400m Relay 17-18
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:35.17  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'B'                               3:35.37  
 
Men 4x800m Relay 17-18
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               9:03.78  
 
Men High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Men Pole Vault 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Men Long Jump 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Charlie             falcon tc                6.86m   22-06.25 
  2 Parris, Quamel               East New Yor             6.04m   19-09.75 
  3 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             5.35m   17-06.75 
  4 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T             4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Jared              Alpha Elite             14.08m   46-02.50 
  2 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn       Unattached             X13.02m   42-08.75 
  3 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T             8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Men Shot Put 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Elijah            falcon tc               13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 Blajeski, Nick               Unattached             X12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Harkins, Jamie               V-Tesse (Q)             12.48m   40-11.50 
  4 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            East New Yor            11.66m   38-03.25 
  5 Rowe-McKenzie, DeAndre       Unattached             X11.41m   37-05.25 
  6 Rosendorf, Phil              falcon tc               10.54m   34-07.00 
  7 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T             9.52m   31-03.00 
  8 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T             9.22m   30-03.00 
  9 Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra             8.31m   27-03.25 
 10 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles             7.21m   23-08.00 
 -- Prockett, Alan               falcon tc                 FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               falcon tc               37.22m     122-01 
  2 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T            35.56m     116-08 
  3 Rosendorf, Phil              falcon tc               30.16m      98-11 
  4 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T            23.23m      76-02 
  5 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T            21.34m      70-00 
  6 Rowe-McKenzie, DeAndre       Unattached             X21.31m      69-11 
  7 Jones, Ladarius              Velocity Tra            16.16m      53-00 
  8 Jackson, John                Notre Dame T            11.18m      36-08 
 -- Prockett, Alan               falcon tc                 FOUL            
 -- Broderick, Elijah            falcon tc                 FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               falcon tc               49.33m     161-10 
  2 Rosendorf, Phil              falcon tc               45.17m     148-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            East New Yor            46.00m     150-11 
  2 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T            43.17m     141-08 
  3 Blajeski, Nick               Unattached             X43.02m     141-02 
  4 Rowe-McKenzie, DeAndre       Unattached             X35.52m     116-06 
  5 Suazo, Anthony               Notre Dame T            27.29m      89-06 
  6 Murillo, Javier              Notre Dame T            21.47m      70-05 
  7 Mabiala, Moth                Unattached              17.32m      56-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100m  17-18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                12.35     584
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                13.10     451
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400m  17-18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc              1:02.91     319
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc              1:04.19     282
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500m  17-18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc              5:53.90     290
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc              6:26.19     167
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110m Hurdles 17-18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                17.54     569
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                19.77     368
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump 17-18 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                1.51m    4-11.50    396
 -- Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault 17-18 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump 17-18 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                5.20m   17-00.75    421
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                4.97m   16-03.75    377
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 17-18 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                9.87m   32-04.75    478
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                8.03m   26-04.25    368
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 17-18 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc               25.81m      84-08    383
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc               17.41m      57-01    224
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 17-18 Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc               23.21m      76-02    205
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc               23.07m      75-08    203
 
Men Decathlon 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                 3709  
  2 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                 3091  

 

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2015
         2015 USATF JO National Championship - 6/19/2015 to 6/21/2015          
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 576                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Prospect Park                       06PK             257  
               2 Notre Dame TC                       06NB             244  
               3 Metro Eagles Track & Field          06ME             228  
               4 Eclipsetrackandfield                06ET             211  
               5 Ruff Kutz                           06RK             185  
               6 Zodiacs Track Foundation            06ZT             131  
               7 New Horizon T.C.                    06NH             129  
               8 Velocity Track Club                 06VT             126  
               9 Harlem Children's Zone Track C      06HC             121  
              10 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG             111  
              11 Team Dynasty                        06TY              92  
              12 Tailwind Track Club                 06TK              82  
              13 Rock City Striders                  06RY              78  
              14 East New York Impalas               06EN              62  
              15 Riverbank Track Team                06IT              56  
              16 Club44                              06ZX              53  
              17 Westchester Striders Track & F      06WR              51  
              18 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              50  
              19 New York NovaStarz                  06ZW              48  
              20 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C          06MS              46  
              21 Hall's Express Youth Track ll       06HE              43  
              21 Mhc Green Wave                      06MU              43  
              23 Five Points ners                 06FP              34  
              24 Envy Track Club                     06EA              33  
              25 ing Divas                       06DI              31  
              25 Nyc Junior Sprinters                06YP              31  
              27 falcon tc                           06FL              30  
              28 North East Athletics                06OS              29  
              29 Island Express Track Club           06IE              23  
              30 New York Starz TC                   06NR              18  
              31 Jeuness Track Club                  06JT              16  
              31 New York Novas Track Club           06NY              16  
              33 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA              10  
              34 Metropolis Track Club               06MK               8  
              35 V-Tesse (Q)                         06VA               7  
              36 Generation Youth of America (G      06GY               5  
              37 Gotham Spark Athletic Club          06GS               4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Notre Dame TC                       06NB             367  
               2 Prospect Park                       06PK             327  
               3 Metro Eagles Track & Field          06ME             215  
               4 New Horizon T.C.                    06NH             155  
               4 falcon tc                           06FL             155  
               6 Velocity Track Club                 06VT             149  
               7 Bronx Tigers TC                     06BG             133  
               8 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C          06MS             111  
               9 Tailwind Track Club                 06TK             105  
              10 Rock City Striders                  06RY              98  
              11 Chelsea Greyhounds                  06CG              92  
              12 Zodiacs Track Foundation            06ZT              74  
              12 Ruff Kutz                           06RK              74  
              14 Envy Track Club                     06EA              68  
              15 Eclipsetrackandfield                06ET              55  
              16 Five Points ners                 06FP              54  
              17 V-Tesse (Q)                         06VA              52  
              18 Team Dynasty                        06TY              48  
              19 East New York Impalas               06EN              44  
              20 Riverbank Track Team                06IT              42  
              21 Island Express Track Club           06IE              34  
              21 New York Starz TC                   06NR              34  
              23 Harlem Children's Zone Track C      06HC              28  
              24 New York NovaStarz                  06ZW              23  
              25 Dutchess County Hawks               06DC              20  
              26 Homegrown Athletic Club             06OA              19  
              27 Mhc Green Wave                      06MU              18  
              28 Metropolis Track Club               06MK              16  
              29 Club44                              06ZX              14  
              30 Alpha Elite Track Club              06AE              10  
              30 Hall's Express Youth Track ll       06HE              10  
              30 North East Athletics                06OS              10  
              33 Westchester Striders Track & F      06WR               6  
              33 Generation Youth of America (G      06GY               6  
              35 Gotham Spark Athletic Club          06GS               4  
              36 Nyc Junior Sprinters                06YP               3  

 

 
 
         Women - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock City Striders          43        2) Bronx Tigers TC            41   
    3) Velocity Track Club         40        4) Notre Dame TC              35   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  32        6) Prospect Park              31   
    7) Zodiacs Track Foundation    26        8) Tailwind Track Club        25   
    9) Westchester Striders Track  18       10) Team Dynasty                8   
   11) Five Points ners          7       12) New York NovaStarz          4   
 
            Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               63        2) Bronx Tigers TC            34   
    3) Zodiacs Track Foundation    33        4) CLUB44                     32   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  30        5) Team Dynasty               30   
    7) New York NovaStarz          28        7) Rock City Striders         28   
    9) ING DIVAS               25       10) Velocity Track Club        21   
   11) Prospect Park               19       12) Five Points ners        16   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         11       13) Envy Track Club            11   
   15) Harlem Children's Zone Tra   7       15) Riverbank Track Team        7   
   17) Westchester Striders Track   5       18) ECLIPSETrackandField        2   
   19) Island Express Track Club    1                                           
 
           Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park              112        2) Notre Dame TC              58   
    3) Riverbank Track Team        49        4) Team Dynasty               46   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  37        6) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F   28   
    7) Velocity Track Club         25        8) CLUB44                     21   
    8) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  21       10) Zodiacs Track Foundation   18   
   11) Jeuness Track Club          16       11) New York NovaStarz         16   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         10       13) Island Express Track Club  10   
   15) MHC Green Wave               9       16) Five Points ners         8   
   16) New Horizon T.C.             8       18) Ruff Kutz                   7   
   19) ING DIVAS                6       20) Generation Youth of Ameri   5   
   21) Rock City Striders           1                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Metro Eagles Track & Field  76        2) Prospect Park              72   
    3) Ruff Kutz                   65        4) Harlem Children's Zone Tr  47   
    5) Chelsea Greyhounds          42        6) ECLIPSETrackandField       36   
    7) New Horizon T.C.            35        8) Bronx Tigers TC            27   
    9) NYC Junior Sprinters        26       10) Envy Track Club            22   
   11) Velocity Track Club         21       12) Notre Dame TC              19   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         15       14) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F   14   
   14) Zodiacs Track Foundation    14       16) Island Express Track Club  12   
   17) Homegrown Athletic Club     10       18) Metropolis Track Club       8   
   19) Hall's Express Youth Track   6       19) Rock City Striders          6   
   21) Gotham Spark Athletic Club   4       22) Westchester Striders Trac   3   
 
           Women - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ruff Kutz                  113        2) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  53   
    3) Notre Dame TC               45        4) New Horizon T.C.           39   
    5) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  28        6) East New York Impalas      26   
    7) ECLIPSETrackandField        24        8) Prospect Park              23   
    8) MHC Green Wave              23       10) Hall's Express Youth Trac  22   
   10) falcon tc                   22       12) Tailwind Track Club        21   
   13) Zodiacs Track Foundation    20       14) Velocity Track Club        19   
   15) New York Starz TC           18       16) Westchester Striders Trac  10   
   17) Team Dynasty                 8       17) Chelsea Greyhounds          8   
   19) V-Tesse (Q)                  7       20) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F    4   
   21) Five Points ners          3       22) New York Novas Track Club   2   
 
           Women - 17-18 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ECLIPSETrackandField       149        2) New Horizon T.C.           47   
    3) East New York Impalas       36        4) North East Athletics       29   
    5) Notre Dame TC               24        6) Zodiacs Track Foundation   20   
    7) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  18        8) Hall's Express Youth Trac  15   
    8) Westchester Striders Track  15       10) New York Novas Track Club  14   
   11) MHC Green Wave              11       12) Bronx Tigers TC             9   
   13) falcon tc                    8       14) NYC Junior Sprinters        5   
 
          Men - 8 & Under - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               58        1) Bronx Tigers TC            58   
    3) Prospect Park               52        4) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  49   
    5) Five Points ners         24        6) Tailwind Track Club        13   
    6) Envy Track Club             13        6) New Horizon T.C.           13   
    9) Rock City Striders          12       10) Velocity Track Club         8   
   11) Riverbank Track Team         7       12) Generation Youth of Ameri   6   
   13) Hall's Express Youth Track   5       14) Island Express Track Club   4   
   15) Team Dynasty                 3                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               73        2) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  58   
    3) Velocity Track Club         53        4) Zodiacs Track Foundation   39   
    5) Prospect Park               36        6) Rock City Striders         23   
    6) Tailwind Track Club         23        8) New York NovaStarz         19   
    9) Harlem Children's Zone Tra  13       10) Team Dynasty               12   
   11) Five Points ners         11       12) Island Express Track Club   7   
   13) MHC Green Wave               6       14) Ruff Kutz                   4   
   14) Chelsea Greyhounds           4       16) NYC Junior Sprinters        3   
   16) Bronx Tigers TC              3                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park               48        2) Tailwind Track Club        47   
    3) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  46        4) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  43   
    5) Chelsea Greyhounds          35        6) Riverbank Track Team       31   
    7) Bronx Tigers TC             23        8) ECLIPSETrackandField       20   
    9) Island Express Track Club   18       10) Notre Dame TC              17   
   11) Envy Track Club             16       12) Five Points ners        14   
   13) Zodiacs Track Foundation    13       14) Velocity Track Club        11   
   15) Rock City Striders          10       16) Harlem Children's Zone Tr   6   
 
            Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect Park              125        2) Notre Dame TC             100   
    3) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  45        4) Bronx Tigers TC            44   
    5) Velocity Track Club         43        6) Metro Eagles Track & Fiel  32   
    7) Envy Track Club             23        7) Chelsea Greyhounds         23   
    9) Rock City Striders          22       10) ECLIPSETrackandField       20   
   10) Dutchess County Hawks       20       10) New York Starz TC          20   
   13) Tailwind Track Club         17       14) New Horizon T.C.           14   
   14) Team Dynasty                14       16) Homegrown Athletic Club    13   
   17) Harlem Children's Zone Tra   9       18) Island Express Track Club   5   
   18) Five Points ners          5       20) Riverbank Track Team        4   
 
            Men - 15-16 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame TC               62        2) Ruff Kutz                  59   
    3) Prospect Park               44        4) New Horizon T.C.           42   
    5) Metro Eagles Track & Field  32        6) falcon tc                  26   
    6) V-Tesse (Q)                 26        8) Zodiacs Track Foundation   22   
    9) Velocity Track Club         21       10) Team Dynasty               19   
   11) Chelsea Greyhounds          18       12) Rock City Striders         16   
   13) ECLIPSETrackandField        15       14) Envy Track Club            11   
   15) North East Athletics        10       16) New York Starz TC           8   
   17) Westchester Striders Track   6       18) Hall's Express Youth Trac   5   
   18) Bronx Tigers TC              5       18) Tailwind Track Club         5   
   21) New York NovaStarz           4       21) Gotham Spark Athletic Clu   4   
 
            Men - 17-18 - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) falcon tc                  129        2) New Horizon T.C.           86   
    3) Notre Dame TC               57        4) East New York Impalas      44   
    5) V-Tesse (Q)                 26        6) Prospect Park              22   
    7) Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  20        8) Metropolis Track Club      16   
    9) Rock City Striders          15       10) CLUB44                     14   
   11) Velocity Track Club         13       12) Chelsea Greyhounds         12   
   12) MHC Green Wave              12       14) Ruff Kutz                  11   
   15) Alpha Elite Track Club      10       16) New York Starz TC           6   
   16) Homegrown Athletic Club      6       18) Envy Track Club             5   
   19) Metro Eagles Track & Field   1                
USATF.tv
NationWide