RESULTS: 2015 USATF New York Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  8 & Under Girls 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna           W07 New York NovaStarz     7:50.48    1             
  2 Victoria, Sahar          W07 Island Expre           8:24.53                  
  3 Weiner, Jordan           W07 Tailwind Track Club    8:42.15    2             
  4 Anderson, Maria Camila   W07 Tailwind Track Club    8:42.73    3             
  5 Irish-Bramble, Kenese    W08 Vo2max Track Club      8:48.50                  
  6 Johnson, Jayla           W07 Bronx Tigers TC        8:57.54                  
  7 Moore, Alana             W07 Metro Eagles           9:02.56                  
  8 Lam, Kaia                W07 Prospect Park          9:06.39    4             
  9 James, Shelby            W07 New Horizon T.C.       9:07.47                  
 10 Francis, Thailia         W07 Bronx Tigers TC        9:07.85                  
 11 Smith, Destoni           W07 New York NovaStarz     9:08.92    5             
 12 Sheppard, Brooke         W07 Jeuness Track Club     9:12.19                  
 13 Trim, Adilia             W07 288 Track Cl           9:12.56    6             
 14 Lillis, Georgia          W07 Unattached             9:23.93                  
 15 Gomes, Camryn            W08 Jeuness Track Club     9:27.57                  
 16 Harvey, Saphavia         W08 288 Track Cl           9:46.14    7             
 17 Carmel, Phoebe           W07 Tailwind Track Club    9:59.27    8             
 18 Mehta, Xaera             W09 Chelsea Greyhounds    10:00.27                  
 19 Henry, Anayah            W07 Bronx Tigers TC       10:07.15                  
 20 Garnes, Tyreesa          W07 New York NovaStarz    10:08.97    9             
 21 Clark, Madison           W07 New Horizon T.C.      10:16.71                  
 22 Quezada, Lena            W07 Five Points Runners   10:17.98                  
 23 Slippen, Francesca       W07 New York NovaStarz    10:21.66   10             
 24 Baker, Caleah            W07 Prospect Park         10:22.00   11             
 25 Dailey, Troyel           W07 New York NovaStarz    10:26.13   12             
 26 Norwood, Debra           W07 288 Track Cl          10:26.50   13             
 27 Ruelas, Kimora           W07 288 Track Cl          10:32.43   14             
 28 Curran, Emma             W09 Tailwind Track Club   10:32.79   15             
 29 Dixon, Aniya             W07 Prospect Park         10:43.42   16             
 30 Wajid, Aisha             W10 Vo2max Track Club     10:44.53                  
 31 Eugene, Niera            W08 Prospect Park         10:55.49   17             
 32 Evans, Jaiyana           W08 Prospect Park         11:02.27   18             
 33 Gonzalez, Cindy          W07 288 Track Cl          11:11.41   19             
 34 Santos, Sophia           W07 Ocean Breeze          11:12.68                  
 35 Montgomery, Jade         W07 Prospect Park         11:17.10   20             
 36 Torres, Charlotte        W09 Prospect Park         11:19.65   21             
 37 Green-Lee, Janae         W08 288 Track Cl          11:27.25   22             
 38 Servideo, Isabella       W08 Notre Dame TC         11:31.38                  
 39 Clark, Maya              W08 Tailwind Track Club   11:35.96   23             
 40 Ramlall, Sara            W07 New York NovaStarz    11:44.58   24             
 41 Almeida, Adelaide        W08 Ocean Breeze          11:52.88                  
 42 Alonso, Angelique        W09 Prospect Park         11:53.46   25             
 43 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika   W08 288 Track Cl          11:58.47   26             
 44 Rainford, Arianna        W07 New York NovaStarz    11:58.93   27             
 45 Jean-Francois, Anaia     W09 Prospect Park         12:33.11                  
 46 Batelic, Penelope        W08 Unattached            12:54.78                  
 47 Perez, Elianna           W07 Ocean Breeze          13:12.79                  
 48 Houle, Rachel            W07 Ocean Breeze          13:38.92  

                              Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
================================================================================
   1 New York NovaStarz A         37    1    5    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:    47:56.16                                                    
         Average:     9:35.24                                                    
   2 Tailwind Track Club          51    2    3    8   15   23                    
      Total Time:    49:32.90                                                    
         Average:     9:54.58                                                    
   3 288 Track Club (Coney I A    59    6    7   13   14   19                    
      Total Time:    51:09.04                                                    
         Average:    10:13.81                                                    
   4 Prospect Park A              66    4   11   16   17   18                    
      Total Time:    52:09.57                                                    
         Average:    10:25.92    


                
Event 1  8 & Under Boys 2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat          M07 Prospect Park          7:36.92    1             
  2 Pres, Amos               M07 Chelsea Greyhounds     7:53.28                  
  3 Peart, Justin            M07 Bronx Tigers TC        8:12.83                  
  4 Bakraqi, Ari             M07 Tailwind Track Club    8:13.55    2             
  5 Nicolas, Cameron         M07 Prospect Park          8:24.05    3             
  6 Danielski, Luca          M07 Prospect Park          8:34.23    4             
  7 Anderson, Driseth        M07 Bronx Tigers TC        8:39.12                  
  8 Antelmi, Joshua          M08 Hall's Expre           8:43.50                  
  9 Mcintosh, Noah           M07 Hall's Expre           8:43.94                  
 10 Kawczynski, Chester      M08 Prospect Park          8:44.37    5             
 11 Walker, Christian        M07 Metro Eagles           8:49.83                  
 12 Snow, Kyle               M07 Notre Dame TC          8:51.08    6             
 13 Corson, Dennis           M08 Island Expre           8:53.13                  
 14 Seymour, Omarion         M07 New Horizon T.C.       8:54.45                  
 15 George, Caylan           M07 Prospect Park          8:56.81    7             
 16 Williams, Cory           M07 Westchester            9:00.32                  
 17 Marshall, Christopher    M07 Fuse Academy           9:01.22                  
 18 Bryan, Kenneth           M08 New York Nov           9:01.91                  
 19 James, Zion              M08 Prospect Park          9:05.24    8             
 20 Ballou, Dante            M07 Prospect Park          9:09.26    9             
 21 Ramharak, Sachin         M08 Notre Dame TC          9:17.67   10             
 22 Bateman, Jacob           M07 Five Points Runners    9:19.74                  
 23 Parker, Pierce           M08 Velocity Track Club    9:20.92                  
 24 Ghezzar, Grayson         M07 Tailwind Track Club    9:21.89   11             
 25 Hampton, Dillon          M08 Velocity Track Club    9:25.25                  
 26 Ordonez, Matisse         M07 New York Nov           9:29.94                  
 27 Kenny, Aidan             M07 Tailwind Track Club    9:32.54   12             
 28 Makoso, Malachi          M07 Prospect Park          9:34.96   13             
 29 Farley, Aiden            M07 Prospect Park          9:42.56   14             
 30 McCalla, Romar           M07 New Horizon T.C.       9:51.30                  
 31 Batelic, Devin           M07 Unattached             9:54.31                  
 32 Giri, Jordan             M07 Island Expre           9:58.81                  
 33 Fisher, Caleb            M08 Prospect Park         10:01.38   15             
 34 Arnsten, Maximillian     M07 Prospect Park         10:06.21   16             
 35 Thomas, Justin           M07 New York Nov          10:08.00                  
 36 Vargus, Xavier           M08 Prospect Park         10:13.25   17             
 37 Mason, Nasir             M07 Prospect Park         10:21.27   18             
 38 Arbisser, Meir           M07 Five Points Runners   10:22.38                  
 39 Guialdo, Bolo            M08 Chelsea Greyhounds    10:41.50                  
 40 Irish-Bramble, Aaron     M08 Notre Dame TC         10:44.83   19             
 41 Vazquez, Dean            M08 Notre Dame TC         10:46.43   20             
 42 Valdovinos, Isaiah       M08 Notre Dame TC         10:52.75   21             
 43 Randall, Jack            M08 Tailwind Track Club   11:00.40   22             
 44 Ortiz, Jalen             M08 Ocean Breeze          11:00.91                  
 45 Cameron, James           M08 Tailwind Track Club   11:23.49   23             
 46 Kassim, Kalik            M09 288 Track Cl          11:29.87                  
 47 Wright, Triston          M08 Vo2max Track Club     12:04.22                  
 48 Montgomery, Jett         M09 Prospect Park         12:10.10   24             
 49 Bricker, Tristan         M07 Tailwind Track Club   12:29.55   25             
 50 Romeo, Kaiden            M10 Prospect Park         12:38.52   26             
 51 Houle, Jason             M09 Ocean Breeze          13:02.96                  
 52 Alert, Joshua            M07 New York Nov          15:14.48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              20    1    3    4    5    7                    
      Total Time:    42:16.38                                                    
         Average:     8:27.28                                                    
   2 Prospect Park B              59    8    9   13   14   15                    
      Total Time:    47:33.40                                                    
         Average:     9:30.68                                                    
   3 Tailwind Track Club A        70    2   11   12   22   23                    
      Total Time:    49:31.87                                                    
         Average:     9:54.38                                                    
   4 Notre Dame TC                76    6   10   19   20   21                    
      Total Time:    50:32.76                                                    
         Average:    10:06.56                                                    
   5 Prospect Park C             101   16   17   18   24   26                    
      Total Time:    55:29.35                                                    
         Average:    11:05.87                                                    
                                               
                         
 
Event 3  9-10 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Graham, Alissa            06 Club44                11:51.12                  
  2 Sheppard, Rainn           05 Jeuness Track Club    12:10.08                  
  3 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached            12:14.82    1             
  4 Dixon, McKenna            05 Dashing Divas         12:15.17                  
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York NovaStarz    12:35.51    2             
  6 Sheppard, Tai             05 Jeuness Track Club    12:44.17                  
  7 Rodiq, Tamera             05 Vo2max Track Club     12:49.63    3             
  8 Wills, Mi'charera         05 Bronx Tigers TC       12:51.76                  
  9 Molin, Jiannna            06 New York NovaStarz    12:55.26    4             
 10 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 New York NovaStarz    13:00.73    5             
 11 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York NovaStarz    13:01.93    6             
 12 Plawiak, Julia            05 Tailwind Track Club   13:09.96                  
 13 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 New York NovaStarz    13:15.50    7             
 14 Gomes, Maya               06 Jeuness Track Club    13:17.46                  
 15 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre          13:28.09                  
 16 Irish-Bramble, Kenia      05 Vo2max Track Club     13:34.50    8             
 17 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers TC       13:36.09                  
 18 James, Laila              05 Jeuness Track Club    13:46.84                  
 19 Muwwakkil, Kazima         06 New York NovaStarz    13:47.21    9             
 20 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers TC       13:48.87                  
 21 Lillis, Ava               06 Unattached            13:49.18   10             
 22 Watling, Biruk            05 Prospect Park         13:51.90   11             
 23 Fulton, Ashley            06 Metro Eagles          13:53.36                  
 24 Dunand, Zoe               06 Tailwind Track Club   13:54.29                  
 25 Slootsky, Riley           06 Prospect Park         13:58.66   12             
 26 Buckley, Anna             05 Unattached            14:04.11   13             
 27 Delgado, Nailah           05 New York NovaStarz    14:06.88   14             
 28 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                14:10.34                  
 29 Moore, Anissa             05 Metro Eagles          14:11.00                  
 30 Thomas, Valiese           05 Vo2max Track Club     14:13.68   15             
 31 Spencer, Elaina           05 Tailwind Track Club   14:24.59                  
 32 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Park         14:29.30   16             
 33 Aguilar, Kristen          05 Island Expre          14:31.65                  
 34 Taylor, Gaselle           06 Vo2max Track Club     14:34.52   17             
 35 Ruttenberg, Sage          06 Unattached            14:48.45   18             
 36 Benjamin, Gabrielle       05 Dashing Divas         14:49.61                  
 37 Webb, Jada                06 Dashing Divas         14:54.57                  
 38 Bruno, Kaya               05 Prospect Park         14:57.07   19             
 39 Washington, Bre           05 Vo2max Track Club     14:58.64   20             
 40 Wright, Allyson           05 Velocity Track Club   15:05.41                  
 41 Tembo, Rachel             06 New York NovaStarz    15:05.71   21             
 42 Perez, Hope               05 Velocity Track Club   15:14.11                  
 43 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Park         15:21.50   22             
 44 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Park         15:23.07   23             
 45 Ohashi, Hana              06 Prospect Park         15:24.93   24             
 46 Rucker, Brianna           06 New York NovaStarz    15:26.80   25             
 47 Wilburg, Autum            06 Metro Eagles          15:33.22                  
 48 Perry, Dionna             05 New York NovaStarz    15:39.36   26             
 49 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Track Club   15:41.21                  
 50 Strobel, Mia              05 Westchester           15:47.82                  
 51 Rivera, Jaileen           06 Prospect Park         15:51.12   27             
 52 Passee, Sierra            06 New York NovaStarz    15:53.71   28             
 53 Johnson, Kayla            05 Ruff Kutz             15:59.47                  
 54 Cox, Bailee               05 Prospect Park         16:08.05   29             
 55 Brannigan, Sarah          06 Unattached            16:15.50   30             
 56 Stewart, Natalia          05 Prospect Park         16:21.98   31             
 57 McLeod, Adrianna          06 New York NovaStarz    16:26.31   32             
 58 Spirakis, Olivia          05 Unattached            16:55.37   33             
 59 Natalova, Renata          03 Fuse Academy          17:01.24                  
 60 White, Kallie             05 Prospect Park         17:11.34   34             
 61 Washington, Adonijah      06 Velocity Track Club   17:11.66                  
 62 Sagoo-Jones, Coco         06 Five Points Runners   17:12.14                  
 63 Ramsay, Niyev             05 Metro Eagles          17:15.85                  
 64 Garcia, London            06 Notre Dame TC         17:17.04                  
 65 Wiltshire, Katie          05 Five Points Runners   17:23.74                  
 66 idone, isabella           06 Ocean Breeze          17:29.63                  
 67 Myer, Natalie             05 Prospect Park         17:32.83   35             
 68 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Park         17:40.96   36             
 69 Gonzalez, Erica           06 288 Track Cl          17:47.18   37             
 70 Scanlon, Emilia           05 Prospect Park         18:12.01   38             
 71 Gonzalez, Tatiana         05 288 Track Cl          18:21.31   39             
 72 Shuldiner, Fiona          05 Five Points Runners   18:23.16                  
 73 Rivera, Emilee            05 Five Points Runners   18:27.23                  
 74 Alleyne, Madison          05 288 Track Cl          18:36.91   40             
 75 Silver, Jada              05 Ruff Kutz             18:47.04                  
 76 Facey, Olivia             06 288 Track Cl          19:09.02   41             
 77 Singh, Suhani             05 Prospect Park         19:48.18   42             
 78 Antwi, Ladyann            06 288 Track Cl          20:32.48   43             
 79 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 Prospect Park         20:35.29   44             
 80 Arnsten, Ruby             08 Prospect Park         22:06.72   45             
 81 Houle, Katelyn            05 Ocean Breeze          22:54.23                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New York NovaStarz A         24    2    4    5    6    7                    
      Total Time:  1:04:48.93                                                    
         Average:    12:57.79                                                    
   2 Vo2max Track Club            63    3    8   15   17   20                    
      Total Time:  1:10:10.97                                                    
         Average:    14:02.20                                                    
   3 Prospect Park A              80   11   12   16   19   22                    
      Total Time:  1:12:38.43                                                    
         Average:    14:31.69                                                    
   4 New York NovaStarz B         95    9   14   21   25   26                    
      Total Time:  1:14:05.96                                                    
         Average:    14:49.20                                                    
   5 Prospect Park B             134   23   24   27   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:19:09.15                                                    
         Average:    15:49.83                                                    
   6 Prospect Park C             185   34   35   36   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:30:25.32                                                    
         Average:    18:05.07                                                    
   7 288 Track Club (Coney I     200   37   39   40   41   43                    
      Total Time:  1:34:26.90                                                    
         Average:    18:53.38                                                    
                           
 
Event 4  9-10 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Robinson, Maxwell         06 Tailwind Track Club   12:12.06    1             
  2 Lindo, Dontae             05 Velocity Track Club   12:12.55                  
  3 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Park         12:13.06    2             
  4 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles          12:15.29                  
  5 Haseley, Zackary          06 Tailwind Track Club   12:15.70    3             
  6 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame TC         12:38.36                  
  7 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac          12:38.90                  
  8 Hermann, Leopold          06 Island Expre          12:50.38                  
  9 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Track Club   13:00.94                  
 10 Muwwakkil, Jasir          06 New York NovaStarz    13:07.45    4             
 11 Salz, Blix                05 Unattached            13:07.83                  
 12 Hennegan, August          05 Prospect Park         13:08.27    5             
 13 Perazzo, Joseph           05 Island Expre          13:13.69                  
 14 O'Neill, Liam             06 Nyc Junior S          13:14.03                  
 15 Stewart, Zebediah         05 Prospect Park         13:14.36    6             
 16 Noble, Wesley             05 Metro Eagles          13:16.17                  
 17 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Greyhounds    13:19.45                  
 18 Lavelle, Joseph           05 Tailwind Track Club   13:24.00    7             
 19 Brown, Aaron              05 Metro Eagles          13:26.37                  
 20 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 New York NovaStarz    13:29.11    8             
 21 Enschede, Cyrus           06 Prospect Park         13:30.92    9             
 22 Williams, Zayden          05 Prospect Park         13:34.13   10             
 23 Rose, Brian               05 Bronx Tigers TC       13:37.51                  
 24 Dirs, Charles             05 Tailwind Track Club   13:44.30   11             
 25 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Park         13:54.00   12             
 26 Ordonez, Lukas            06 New York NovaStarz    14:17.83   13             
 27 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Park         14:22.53   14             
 28 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Track Club   14:23.77                  
 29 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon T.C.      14:29.01                  
 30 Ryan, Ellis               05 Tailwind Track Club   14:33.19   15             
 31 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Park         14:37.01   16             
 32 Barrows, Walter           06 New York NovaStarz    14:40.20   17             
 33 Marshall, Emmanuel        06 Fuse Academy          14:42.53                  
 34 Leslie, Tariq             06 Unattached            14:48.73                  
 35 Eagle, Sebastian          06 Prospect Park         14:52.65   18             
 36 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego    05 Prospect Park         14:56.38   19             
 37 Samuel, Massai            05 Unattached            15:10.27                  
 38 Kogan, Max                06 Prospect Park         15:28.77   20             
 39 DiMaggio, Mark            06 Tailwind Track Club   15:34.02   21             
 40 Smith, Jayden             06 New York NovaStarz    15:38.76   22             
 41 Buckley, Maxwell          05 Prospect Park         15:42.66   23             
 42 Pearlman, Padraig         05 Tailwind Track Club   15:46.66   24             
 43 Sahl, Jedediah            05 Five Points Runners   15:54.32                  
 44 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  06 Velocity Track Club   16:04.53                  
 45 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Park         16:20.18   25             
 46 Doukoure, Marcus          06 Island Expre          16:26.38                  
 47 Baio, Ryan                05 Tailwind Track Club   16:26.83   26             
 48 Chamberlain, Brady        05 Tailwind Track Club   16:28.39                  
 49 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Park         16:53.62   27             
 50 Worrie, Christian         05 Ruff Kutz             16:56.23                  
 51 Ferraro, Luke             05 Prospect Park         16:57.50   28             
 52 Cambi, Matthias           06 Prospect Park         20:32.50   29             
 53 Ford, Taylor              06 Prospect Park         20:45.31   30             
 54 Hanna, Joseph             05 Ocean Breeze          21:29.81                  
 55 Perez, Michael            05 Ocean Breeze          23:39.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              32    2    5    6    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:05:40.74                                                    
         Average:    13:08.15                                                    
   2 Tailwind Track Club A        37    1    3    7   11   15                    
      Total Time:  1:06:09.25                                                    
         Average:    13:13.85                                                    
   3 New York NovaStarz           64    4    8   13   17   22                    
      Total Time:  1:11:13.35                                                    
         Average:    14:14.67                                                    
   4 Prospect Park B              79   12   14   16   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:12:42.57                                                    
         Average:    14:32.52                                                    
   5 Prospect Park C             123   20   23   25   27   28                    
      Total Time:  1:21:22.73                                                    
         Average:    16:16.55                                                    
                              
 
Event 5  11-12 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lillis, Grace             03 Unattached            11:48.30    1             
  2 McDonald, Madison         03 Jeuness Track Club    11:56.88                  
  3 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Park         12:14.50    2             
  4 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Park         12:23.16    3             
  5 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Park         12:28.86    4             
  6 James, Skye               03 Prospect Park         12:36.16    5             
  7 Mullen, Virginia          03 Prospect Park         12:38.56    6             
  8 Spencer, Eve              04 Tailwind Track Club   12:49.00                  
  9 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 Westchester           12:56.49                  
 10 hill, kaylah              04 Prospect Park         13:06.56    7             
 11 Sayre, Brooke             04 Westchester           13:09.00                  
 12 Bruno, Sophia             03 Prospect Park         13:15.20    8             
 13 Dixon, Kelsey             03 Dashing Divas         13:15.76                  
 14 Hazen, Brenna             03 Tailwind Track Club   13:16.53                  
 15 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Park         13:18.30    9             
 16 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Expre          13:19.56                  
 17 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Park         13:22.92   10             
 18 Hermann, Esme'            04 Island Expre          13:27.27                  
 19 de Saint Phalle, Claire   03 Unattached            13:33.45   11             
 20 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella   03 Prospect Park         13:36.26   12             
 21 Strong, Leah              04 Club44                13:38.14                  
 22 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York NovaStarz    13:39.46   13             
 23 Woolward, Makayla         03 New York NovaStarz    13:39.78   14             
 24 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York NovaStarz    13:42.60   15             
 25 Barnes, Avionne           04 Vo2max Track Club     13:48.53                  
 26 Conte, Mia                03 Unattached            13:50.02   16             
 27 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Park         13:53.71   17             
 28 Hustead, Julia            03 Island Expre          13:59.59                  
 29 Beaton, Nyla              03 Prospect Park         13:59.90   18             
 30 Taveras, Tiffany          03 New York NovaStarz    14:11.21   19             
 31 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Park         14:17.25   20             
 32 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Park         14:19.15   21             
 33 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester           14:31.34                  
 34 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Park         14:36.34   22             
 35 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Park         14:38.62   23             
 36 Gordon, Cierra            04 Westchester           14:42.40                  
 37 Karmen-Chan, Talya        04 Prospect Park         14:45.55   24             
 38 Jackson, Danielle         03 Velocity Track Club   14:47.29                  
 39 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        04 Vo2max Track Club     14:48.16                  
 40 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Park         14:49.94   25             
 41 Ravinet, Sophia           04 Unattached            14:50.21   26             
 42 Emukah, Chichi            03 288 Track Cl          15:13.94                  
 43 Hazel, Leniah             03 Metro Eagles          15:18.04                  
 44 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Park         15:18.36   27             
 45 Toussaint, Egypt          04 Ruff Kutz             15:19.14                  
 46 Jobe, Cianna              03 New York NovaStarz    15:25.61   28             
 47 Quezada, Solana           04 Five Points Runners   15:32.88                  
 48 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Park         15:34.92   29             
 49 Useini, Fatime            04 Ocean Breeze          15:39.90                  
 50 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Park         15:40.83   30             
 51 Carey, Aliana             03 Dashing Divas         15:41.45                  
 52 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Park         15:43.77   31             
 53 Wyche, Kimaree            03 New York NovaStarz    15:58.88   32             
 54 Moses, Nehema             03 Dashing Divas         15:59.54                  
 55 Kilgore, Raven            04 Prospect Park         16:02.22   33             
 56 Joseph, Chanel            04 New Horizon T.C.      16:03.84                  
 57 Kuylen, Sania             04 Metro Eagles          16:11.77                  
 58 Hermitt, Kamilah          04 New York Nov          16:20.21                  
 59 Brannigan, Emma           04 Unattached            16:35.75   34             
 60 Lindo, Deanna             03 New York NovaStarz    16:40.99   35             
 61 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Park         16:46.54   36             
 62 Urban, Stephanie          04 288 Track Cl          17:06.22                  
 63 Niebrzydowski, Daria      04 Ocean Breeze          17:10.32                  
 64 Vaserman, Ellie           03 Ocean Breeze          17:23.57                  
 65 Rothfeld, Annabel         04 Prospect Park         17:30.94   37             
 66 Prentice, Jessica         03 Ocean Breeze          17:40.35                  
 67 Wallace, Savannah         03 New York Nov          17:53.61                  
 68 Pignalosa, Sydney         04 Tailwind Track Club   17:58.91                  
 69 Bekoe, Kidada             03 Prospect Park         18:27.00   38             
 70 Bekoe, Sanaa              04 Prospect Park         18:31.21   39             
 71 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points Runners   19:18.53                  
 72 Wright, Kenique           04 Vo2max Track Club     19:32.74                  
 73 Smith, Anala              04 Vo2max Track Club     24:35.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              20    2    3    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:  1:02:21.24                                                    
         Average:    12:28.25                                                    
   2 Prospect Park B              46    7    8    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:06:39.24                                                    
         Average:    13:19.85                                                    
   3 New York NovaStarz A         89   13   14   15   19   28                    
      Total Time:  1:10:38.66                                                    
         Average:    14:07.74                                                    
   4 Prospect Park C              98   17   18   20   21   22                    
      Total Time:  1:11:06.35                                                    
         Average:    14:13.27                                                    
   5 Prospect Park D             128   23   24   25   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:15:07.39                                                    
         Average:    15:01.48                                                    
   6 Prospect Park E             167   30   31   33   36   37                    
      Total Time:  1:21:44.30                                                    
         Average:    16:20.86                                                    
 USATF - New York - Association License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Van Cortlandt Park, NY                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  11-12 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gorevic, Jonah            03 Tailwind Track Club   10:48.28    1             
  2 Pres, Itamar              03 Chelsea Greyhounds    11:12.38                  
  3 Sullivan, Eamonn          03 Unattached            11:16.96    2             
  4 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre          11:21.55                  
  5 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Park         11:26.27    3             
  6 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Park         11:59.20    4             
  7 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Park         12:01.36    5             
  8 John, Sebastian           03 Prospect Park         12:01.66    6             
  9 Torricella, Anthony       04 Tailwind Track Club   12:03.10    7             
 10 Liston, Paris             04 Unattached            12:15.93    8             
 11 Williams, Ashauni         03 Prospect Park         12:18.09    9             
 12 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Greyhounds    12:18.89                  
 13 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers TC       12:19.16                  
 14 Byron, Kyle               03 Unattached            12:38.26   10             
 15 Tabbitas, Phil            04 Island Expre          12:41.87                  
 16 Pahlman, Arvid            03 Prospect Park         12:43.18   11             
 17 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points Runners   12:43.94                  
 18 Simpson, LeAndre          03 New York NovaStarz    12:45.26   12             
 19 Williams, Jaden           04 Metro Eagles          13:06.73                  
 20 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Park         13:07.01   13             
 21 Brill, Oliver             04 Prospect Park         13:12.34   14             
 22 Bicic, Meldin             03 Prospect Park         13:12.83   15             
 23 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Metro Eagles          13:15.94                  
 24 Nadeau, Jacob             03 Prospect Park         13:16.42   16             
 25 Salerno, William          03 Westchester           13:17.46                  
 26 Juzeniw, Kevin            04 Tailwind Track Club   13:18.91   17             
 27 Galloway, Marc            03 New York NovaStarz    13:25.54   18             
 28 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached            13:29.48   19             
 29 Stewart, Kyzer            04 New York NovaStarz    13:31.19   20             
 30 Richards, Cole            04 Tailwind Track Club   13:35.00   21             
 31 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Park         13:39.17   22             
 32 Hyatt, Devante            03 New York NovaStarz    13:48.10   23             
 33 de Saint Phalle, Remy     04 Unattached            14:01.44   24             
 34 Ahlgrim, Avery            04 Prospect Park         14:16.12   25             
 35 Alter, Caleb              03 Tailwind Track Club   14:20.91   26             
 36 Fetherston, Emmett        04 Westchester           14:37.10                  
 37 Kayafas, Christos         04 Metro Eagles          14:49.75                  
 38 Joseph, Kiel              04 New York NovaStarz    15:01.93   27             
 39 Doukoure, Darius          04 Island Expre          15:10.27                  
 40 Habibion, Asa             04 Prospect Park         15:16.23   28             
 41 Donovan, Harry            04 Prospect Park         15:22.79   29             
 42 Cooper, Marquis           03 Metro Eagles          17:40.33                  
 43 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Park         18:27.68   30             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              27    3    4    5    6    9                    
      Total Time:    59:46.58                                                    
         Average:    11:57.32                                                    
   2 Prospect Park B              69   11   13   14   15   16                    
      Total Time:  1:05:31.78                                                    
         Average:    13:06.36                                                    
   3 Tailwind Track Club          72    1    7   17   21   26                    
      Total Time:  1:04:06.20                                                    
         Average:    12:49.24                                                    
   4 New York NovaStarz          100   12   18   20   23   27                    
      Total Time:  1:08:32.02                                                    
         Average:    13:42.41                                                    
   5 Prospect Park C             134   22   25   28   29   30                    
      Total Time:  1:17:01.99                                                    
         Average:    15:24.40                                                    
                              
 
Event 7  13-14 Girls 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Sadler, Giuliana         W01 Excelsior Ru          16:04.99                  
  2 cathcart, nadia          W01 Velocity Track Club   16:17.99                  
  3 Cohen, Lily              W02 Chelsea Greyhounds    16:28.85                  
  4 Brown, Ka'Mani           W02 Unattached            16:34.62                  
  5 Kenny, Aoife             W02 Prospect Park         16:58.22    1             
  6 Field, Lindsey           W02 Island Expre          17:07.62                  
  7 Palmer, Adia             W02 Metropolis T          17:18.77                  
  8 Dinneen, Sierra          W02 Island Expre          17:34.27                  
  9 Smith, Jalyssa           W02 Westchester           17:40.43                  
 10 Doogan, Lucinda          W02 Prospect Park         17:48.01    2             
 11 Cruickshank, Olivia      W02 New York NovaStarz    17:52.22    3             
 12 Falotico, Bella          W02 Prospect Park         18:16.76    4             
 13 Bayne, Carlina           W02 Harlem Child          18:17.30                  
 14 Woolward, Joanne         W02 New York NovaStarz    18:24.90    5             
 15 Graves, Kuhdearah        W01 New York NovaStarz    18:42.92    6             
 16 Wallace, Julia           W02 Excelsior Ru          18:56.62                  
 17 Isip, Chloe              W02 Prospect Park         19:04.79    7             
 18 Graves, Stephanie        W02 New York NovaStarz    19:17.18    8             
 19 Collins, Marie           W02 Prospect Park         19:18.76    9             
 20 McLean, Haley            W01 Unattached            19:33.58                  
 21 Shapiro, Soren           W02 Prospect Park         19:46.97   10             
 22 Soumaoro, Kadija         W02 Harlem Child          19:51.15                  
 23 Graves, Tiffany          W02 New York NovaStarz    19:55.06   11             
 24 White, Brianna           W02 Chelsea Greyhounds    20:08.38                  
 25 Smith-Marshall, Bryana   W02 Fuse Academy          20:42.27                  
 26 Blackheart, Jada         W01 Hall's Expre          20:45.86                  
 27 Lewis, Samiya            W01 288 Track Cl          21:11.74                  
 28 Lynch, Deana             W02 New York NovaStarz    21:16.37   12             
 29 Brizard, Taiylor         W02 New York Nov          21:16.74                  
 30 Miller, Madeline         W02 Prospect Park         21:58.77   13             
 31 Faber-Rico, Bella        W01 Prospect Park         21:58.77   14             
 32 Dunsky, Gillian          W01 Prospect Park         21:58.77   15             
 33 Paterna, Madeline        W01 Prospect Park         21:58.77   16             
 34 Brill, Maya              W01 Prospect Park         21:58.77   17             
 35 Worrie, Blessing         W02 Ruff Kutz             22:07.13                  
 36 Cruz, Abigail            W02 Ocean Breeze          22:41.82                  
 37 Vaserman, Sabella        W01 Ocean Breeze          24:26.24                  
 38 Dixon, Amira             W02 Prospect Park         25:14.20   18             
 39 Ilich, Sara              W01 Prospect Park         25:36.11   19             

                                 Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Prospect Park A              23    1    2    4    7    9                    
      Total Time:  1:31:26.54                                                    
         Average:    18:17.31                                                    
   2 New York NovaStarz A         33    3    5    6    8   11                    
      Total Time:  1:34:12.28                                                    
         Average:    18:50.46   


Event 7  13-14 Boys 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu   M02 Excelsior Ru          13:11.27                  
  2 Harper, Ermiyas          M01 Prospect Park         14:02.15    1             
  3 Defreitas, Nolan         M01 New York Sta          14:35.13                  
  4 Branham Upton, Oliver    M02 Prospect Park         14:58.46    2             
  5 Guialdo, Raiden          M01 Chelsea Greyhounds    15:01.21                  
  6 Gerville-Reache, Elko    M01 Prospect Park         15:11.44    3             
  7 Carr-Smith, George       M01 Unattached            15:12.90    4             
  8 Rice, Ethan              M02 Prospect Park         15:16.63    5             
  9 Dassin, Theo             M01 Unattached            15:20.75    6             
 10 Williams, Zedekiah       M02 Prospect Park         15:26.61    7             
 11 Goodwin, William         M02 Unattached            15:29.52    8             
 12 Negrete, Miguel          M02 Notre Dame TC         15:31.67                  
 13 Kornfeld, Andrew         M01 Unattached            15:32.00    9             
 14 Cembalest, Peter         M02 Prospect Park         15:32.27   10             
 15 Acosta, Sean             M02 Island Expre          15:36.73                  
 16 Haddock, Clayland        M02 Unattached            15:40.18   11             
 17 Bakraqi, Leart           M02 Tailwind Track Club   15:43.12                  
 18 Ryan, Niall              M02 Tailwind Track Club   15:54.97                  
 19 Anderson, Anjae          M01 Bronx Tigers TC       16:04.35                  
 20 Rincon, Christian        M02 Notre Dame TC         16:04.64                  
 21 Batelic, Dominick        M01 Unattached            16:06.10   12             
 22 Flemmings, Tahje         M02 Prospect Park         16:09.87   13             
 23 Sourav, Azwad            M02 Prospect Park         16:10.19   14             
 24 Spencer, James           M02 Tailwind Track Club   16:15.21                  
 25 Juzeniw, Michael         M02 Tailwind Track Club   16:27.32                  
 26 Beaufils, Merlin         M01 Prospect Park         16:43.30   15             
 27 Boutin, Bishopp          M01 Prospect Park         16:46.38   16             
 28 Lane, Dylan Grant        M02 Prospect Park         16:47.81   17             
 29 Nicolas, Christian       M02 Prospect Park         17:14.99   18             
 30 Schindel, Sammy          M02 Unattached            17:20.96   19             
 31 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian    M01 Prospect Park         17:20.96   20             
 32 van Schendel, Konstantin M01 Prospect Park         17:20.96   21             
 33 Straight, Robert         M01 Prospect Park         17:20.96   22             
 34 Zinner, Tobias           M01 Prospect Park         17:20.96   23             
 35 Wilkins, Brendan         M02 Notre Dame TC         17:21.56                  
 36 Schultz, Spencer         M02 Unattached            17:39.22   24             
 37 Jennings, Joshua         M02 Metro Eagles          17:53.67   25             
 38 Wilson, Evan             M01 Ocean Breeze          18:01.32                  
 39 Kaye, Milo               M02 Prospect Park         18:20.91   26             
 40 Heron, Nacari            M02 Prospect Park         18:49.98   27             
 41 Romeo, Jalen             M02 Prospect Park         19:23.43                  
 42 James, Tre'von           M02 Velocity Track Club   19:25.02                  
 43 Robinson, Kevin          M02 Metro Eagles          20:25.90   28             
 44 Useini, Benjamin         M02 Ocean Breeze          20:28.25                  
 45 McKenzie, Trevelle       M02 Metro Eagles          20:34.91   29             
 46 Robinson, Keith          M02 Metro Eagles          20:57.37   30             
 47 Brown, DeAndre           M01 Hall's Expre          21:03.12                  
 48 Kayafas, Anthony         M02 Metro Eagles          21:56.67   31             
 49 Idone, Joseph            M02 Ocean Breeze          22:14.11                  
 50 Useini, Nasir            M01 Ocean Breeze          22:24.52                  
 51 Roldan, Brandon          M01 Ruff Kutz             23:38.89                  

                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
   1 Prospect Park A              18    1    2    3    5    7                    
      Total Time:  1:14:55.29                                                    
         Average:    14:59.06                                                    
   2 Prospect Park B              68   10   13   14   15   16                    
      Total Time:  1:21:22.01                                                    
         Average:    16:16.41                                                    
   3 Prospect Park C             104   17   18   22   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:30:37.12                                                    
         Average:    18:07.43                                                    
   4 Metro Eagles Track & Fi     127   21   25   26   27   28                    
      Total Time:  1:41:48.52                                                    
         Average:    20:21.71                                                    



Event 9  15-16 Girls 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Terri          W97 Unattached            22:03.81                  
  2 Horan, Lillian           W99 Prospect Park         24:31.73                  
  3 Akil, Anu                W00 Metro Eagles          25:15.78                  
  4 Hashimoto, Ai            W00 Chelsea Greyhounds    25:37.30                  
  5 Brothers, Dionna         W00 Harlem Child          25:46.26                  
  6 Miller, Jaida            W99 New Horizon T.C.      26:20.40                  
  7 Guerre, Kayla            W00 Metro Eagles          27:44.26                  
  8 Wright, Iantha           W00 Metro Eagles          27:45.22                  
  9 Davis, Sade              W00 Hall's Expre          28:24.56                  
 10 Toure, Nabintou          W99 Unattached            34:55.57                  
 11 Toure, Makoyan           W01 Unattached            34:58.68                  
 12 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid W99 Prospect Park         34:58.68                  
 13 Celebi, Ajda             W99 Prospect Park         34:58.68                  
 14 Kennedy, Eve             W00 New York Sta          34:58.68                  

Event 15-16 Boys 5 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Granata, James           M99 Excelsior Ru          17:45.70                  
  2 Wortmann, Scott          M00 Excelsior Ru          18:40.06                  
  3 Gordon, Darius           M99 Velocity Track Club   19:52.66                  
  4 Delgado, Akahanni        M99 New York NovaStarz    20:04.08                  
  5 Waddell, Dontae          M99 New York NovaStarz    20:25.42                  
  6 Eskridge, Sean           M99 Chelsea Greyhounds    21:03.89                  
  7 Herbert, Jeremy          M99 Chelsea Greyhounds    21:13.60                  
  8 Cross, Tyler             M99 Unattached            22:15.54                  
  9 Williams, Jesai          M00 Metro Eagles          22:17.03                  
 10 Zarate V, Edgar          M00 Unattached            24:21.66                  
 11 Fitzgerald, Bill         M99 Prospect Park         24:21.66             
 12 Scherer, Jake Fradin     M00 Prospect Park         24:21.66              
 13 Lomask, John             M99 Prospect Park         24:21.66            
 14 van Schendel, Kyril      M99 Prospect Park         24:21.66            
 15 Nieves, Matthew          M99 Prospect Park         24:21.66           
 16 Rust, Bart               M00 New York Sta          24:21.66                  



Event 11  17-18 Girls 5 km  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fritzsch, Jessica         97 Excelsior Ru          23:18.05        
  2 Davis, Xaire              97 Harlem Child          24:09.73        
  3 Garvin, Tomme             98 Unattached            25:28.45        
  4 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers TC       27:56.65        
  5 Marcus, Rebecca           98 Prospect Park         27:56.65     


Event 12  17-18 Boys 5 km 
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                17:57.33        
  2 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Greyhounds    20:03.62        
  3 Geye, Jamil               98 Ruff Kutz             20:19.16        
  4 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Park         22:03.11        
  5 Jennings, Jonathan        98 Metro Eagles          23:28.39        
  6 Smith, Earl               98 Unattached            24:27.79        
  7 Ahandar, Alex             98 Prospect Park         24:27.79