Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2015 05:22 PM
                 2015 East Regional Championships - 6/14/2015                  
                               USA Track & Field                               
                                 Icahn Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   235 Ringwood, David        Unattached          33:00.00  X33:52.46  
  2    42 Guo, Yufeng            Central Park        34:00.00   37:22.17    5   
  3   247 Trujillo, William      Unattached          47:30.00  X50:24.25  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 High Intensity Track  'A'                           50.00      51.87    5   
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                          42.90    5   
  2 Moore Elite Track & Field  'A'                      41.00      43.01    4   
  3 Sprinticity  'A'                                               44.17    3   
  4 Ridgefield Running Company  'A'                     47.90      48.28    2   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   173 Esposito, Jennifer     Unattached             57.75   X1:00.06  
  2    19 Caldwell, Kyra         Central Park         1:02.00    1:04.74    5   
  3   170 Dankenbrink, Marye     Unattached           1:03.00   X1:06.70  
  4   149 Dendy, Latrica         Southwest Sp         1:07.00    1:07.86    4   
  5    24 Edwards, Lisa          Central Park         1:08.00    1:09.80    3   
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   128 Mayers, Emanuel        Shore Athlet           50.20      50.25   1   5   
  2   125 Cumberbatch, Kelto     Shore Athlet           51.30      52.11   1   4   
  3   194 Bruno, Nate            Unattached             51.00     X53.71   1 
  4   208 Erazo, George          Unattached             54.50     X54.65   1 
  5    64 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T           56.96      56.53   1   3   
  6   238 Ruddick, Kenneth       Unattached             56.00     X56.54   1 
  7   158 Chu, Kevin             Sprinticity            57.50      57.68   2   2   
  8   240 Serfoss, Cory          Unattached             53.00     X58.90   1 
  9   230 Pettaway, Devin        Unattached             57.00     X59.10   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 Darius, Symone         Unattached             11.69      11.81q  1.7  1 
  2    33 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park           12.14      12.28q  1.7  1 
  3    25 Evins, Francyna        Central Park           12.21      12.36q  1.7  1 
  4   175 Iheukwumere, Marve     Central Park           11.90      12.46q -2.9  2 
  5     5 Padilla, Antoinett     Adidas Garde           11.70      12.67q -2.9  2 
  6   168 Christian, Cydney      Unattached             12.60      12.93q  1.7  1 
  7    70 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost           12.86      12.99q  1.7  1 
  8    63 Pollucci, Samantha     Foundation T           12.50      13.18q -2.9  2 
  9    14 Maynard, Shanique      Bronx Tigers           12.40      13.32q -2.9  2 
 10    86 Kidd, Tema             Isaa (Intern           12.90      13.43  -2.9  2 
 11    72 Pierre-Louis, Jose     Greater Bost           12.80      13.59  -2.9  2  13.582
 12    22 Davis, Danielle        Central Park           13.90      13.59   1.7  1  13.590
 13     1 Touya, Kimberly        2nd Wind Tra           12.90      13.63   1.7  1 
 14   165 Alleyne, Amaiyah       Unattached             12.80      13.99  -2.9  2 
 15    26 Havam, Helen           Central Park           13.50      14.27  -2.9  2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Darius, Symone         Unattached             11.81     X12.03  -1.2 
  2     5 Padilla, Antoinett     Adidas Garde           12.67      12.19  -1.2   5   
  3   175 Iheukwumere, Marve     Central Park           12.46      12.28  -1.2   4   
  4    33 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park           12.28      12.39  -1.2   3   
  5    25 Evins, Francyna        Central Park           12.36      12.54  -1.2   2   
  6   168 Christian, Cydney      Unattached             12.93     X13.02  -1.2 
  7    70 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost           12.99      13.03  -1.2   1   
  8    63 Pollucci, Samantha     Foundation T           13.18      13.30  -1.2 
  9    14 Maynard, Shanique      Bronx Tigers           13.32      13.34  -1.2 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    51 Williams, Paul         Central Park           10.23      10.60q  0.1  1 
  2    46 Marcano, Andre         Central Park           10.38      10.63q -1.2  4 
  3    35 Bascom, Jeremy         Central Park           10.26      10.72q -0.1  2 
  4    97 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite            10.70      10.79q  1.3  3 
  5    55 Diessongo, Thierry     Chelsea Pier           10.61      10.80q  1.3  3 
  6   196 Campbell, Clement      Unattached             10.45      10.81q -1.2  4 
  7   206 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached             10.30      11.03q  1.3  3 
  8    48 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           10.55      11.05q  1.3  3 
  9   103 Agyeman, Ernest        New Horizon            10.66      11.06q -1.2  4 
 10    98 Carter, Brian          Moore Elite            11.00     J11.06q  1.3  3 
 11   138 Carrington, Shawn      Shore Road S           11.00      11.14  -0.1  2 
 12    61 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin           11.17      11.20  -1.2  4 
 13   189 Allen, Miguel          Unattached             10.89      11.23  -0.1  2 
 14   199 Carter, Jermaine       Unattached             11.20      11.32   0.1  1 
 14    68 Sumbu, Abdul           Gotham Spark           10.90      11.32   0.1  1 
 16    12 Everett, Elliott       Bayside HS             11.20      11.33   1.3  3 
 17   147 Satoo, Joshua          Shore Road S           11.10      11.36  -1.2  4 
 18   127 Jones, Da'Ron          Garden State Tra       11.20      11.40  -0.1  2 
 19   100 Jackson, Anthony       Moore Elite            11.30      11.78   1.3  3 
 20   255 Williams, Harry        Unattached             10.61      11.86  -1.2  4 
 21   153 Aurelien, Clinton      Southwest Sp           11.74      11.89  -1.2  4 
 22   200 Casimir, Marcus        Unattached             12.00      11.92   0.1  1 
 23   204 Dixon, Brandon         Unattached             11.21      12.06  -0.1  2 
 24   241 Shaw, Niam             Unattached             12.00      12.14   0.1  1 
 25   248 Turdera, Francisco     Unattached             11.90      12.17   1.3  3 
 26   157 Esposito, Ricky        Speedyworld            12.00      12.44  -0.1  2 
 27    50 Williams, Larue An     Central Park           12.21      12.46  -0.1  2 
 28    78 O'Neill, Ross          Greater Phil           11.90      12.86  -1.2  4 
 29    59 Zeetehkenz, James      Chelsea Pier           13.00      13.30  -1.2  4 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1    35 Bascom, Jeremy         Central Park           10.72      10.61  -1.3  1   5   
  2    46 Marcano, Andre         Central Park           10.63      10.61  -1.3  1   4   
  3    51 Williams, Paul         Central Park           10.60      10.70  -1.3  1   3   
  4    48 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           11.05      10.75  -2.0  2   2   
  5   196 Campbell, Clement      Unattached             10.81     X10.81  -1.3  1 
  6    55 Diessongo, Thierry     Chelsea Pier           10.80      10.83  -1.3  1   1   
  7    97 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite            10.79      11.00  -1.3  1 
  8    98 Carter, Brian          Moore Elite            11.06      11.10  -2.0  2 
  9   206 Egbe, Amechi           Unattached             11.03     X11.21  -1.3  1 
 10   103 Agyeman, Ernest        New Horizon            11.06      11.47  -2.0  2 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   162 Warden, Courtney       Stony Brook            13.76     X13.66   0.3 
  2    65 Welch, Isis            Frederick Do           14.60     X14.68   0.3 
  3   118 Salke, Katherine       Shore Athlet           14.00      14.80   0.3   5   
  4    29 Novikova, Ekaterin     Central Park           14.50      14.87   0.3   4   
  5    32 Scavone, Susan         Central Park           14.48      15.26   0.3   3   
  6   166 Burgeson, Brittany     Unattached             15.27     X20.33   0.3 
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1    40 Garcia, Esteban        Central Park           14.80      15.44   0.2   5   
  2    64 Mercado Jr, Oscar      Foundation T           15.69      15.69   0.2   4   
  3    47 Maynard, Darrien       Central Park           17.43      17.12   0.2   3   
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   187 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached             53.00     X55.19   1 
 --   182 Moore, Alita           Unattached             54.14     X55.67   1 
 --   163 Cascio, Michelle       TCNJ                   56.11     X58.61   1 
  1   137 Kosichenko, Olga       Shore Road S           55.80      56.72   1   5   
  2    84 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern           56.18      58.43   1   4   
  3   102 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            56.89      59.00   1   3   
  4   110 Downey, Sophia         Northwood At           58.00      59.46   2   2   
  5    24 Edwards, Lisa          Central Park         1:03.00    1:01.79   2   1   
  6    27 Jackson, Quiana        Central Park         1:00.00    1:03.03   2 
  7    21 Daley, Lisa            Central Park         1:04.00    1:03.30   2 
  8    26 Havam, Helen           Central Park         1:04.00    1:05.03   2 
  9    28 Little, Roberta        Central Park         1:08.00    1:08.13   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   217 James, Stephan         Unattached             46.00     X45.75   1 
 --   224 Lumax, Selasi          Unattached             48.00     X48.32   2 
 --   209 Fairweather, Benja     Unattached             46.90     X48.62   1 
 --   243 Springer, Xavier       Unattached             51.08     X48.71   3 
 --   210 Francois, Ricky        Unattached             49.25     X49.56   2 
 --   218 Jean-Bart, Thierry     Unattached             47.93     X49.66   1 
 --   201 Castello, Ricardo      Unattached             49.82     X51.41   3 
 --   240 Serfoss, Cory          Unattached             47.50     X51.56   1 
 --   236 Robertson, Anthony     Unattached             50.50     X52.09   3 
 --   211 Gourdon, Eric          Unattached             54.20     X55.00   4 
 --   219 Joseph, Zachary        Unattached             53.85     X58.13   4 
 --   214 Haynes, Noel           Unattached           1:10.00   X1:02.20   4 
  1    41 George, Winston        Central Park           45.50      45.31   1   5   
  2    45 Livingston, Terran     Central Park           46.59      48.02   1   4   
  3     7 Montalvo, Javier       Adidas Garde           48.00      48.63   1   3   
  4    58 Ward, Najua            Chelsea Pier           48.00      49.32   2   2   
  5    89 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern           47.82      49.47   1   1   
  6    18 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers           48.17      49.59   2 
  7   146 Rollock, Fard          Shore Road S           49.59      49.82   2 
  8   104 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon            48.00      50.35   2 
  9    60 Jones-Burden, Paul     Comets Track           50.00      51.38   3 
 10    57 Miskovic, Radenko      Chelsea Pier           49.80      52.38   2 
 11    16 Graham Jr, Keswal      Bronx Tigers           54.00      52.97   4 
 12    15 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers           53.00      53.26   3 
 13   140 Clarke-wells, Keys     Shore Road S           53.60      53.74   4 
 14   161 Ma, Justin             Sprinticity            52.00      54.23   3 
 15    56 Johnson, Antoine       Chelsea Pier           52.00      58.07   3 
 16    38 de Csepel, John        Central Park         1:00.70    1:01.61   4 
 
Event 15  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    34 Stobbe, Judy           Central Park         5:05.00    5:15.30    5   
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --   216 Jacobson, Benjamin     Unattached           4:00.00   X4:09.78   1 
 --   203 Culhane, Colin         Unattached           4:04.20   X4:12.74   2 
 --   239 Ryan, Sean             Unattached           4:07.00   X4:15.34   2 
 --   225 Martell, Benjamin      Unattached           4:07.00   X4:15.63   2 
 --    90 Rusterholz, Tim        Isaa (Intern         4:29.00   X4:19.02   2 
  1   107 Crits, Nick            New Jersey N         3:45.00    3:54.85   1   5   
  2   144 Gilhuley Jr, Paul      Shore Road S         3:48.00    3:57.38   1   4   
  3   131 Reid, Nicholas         Shore Athlet         3:55.00    4:04.19   1   3   
  4   145 Ksepka, Rafal          Shore Road S         3:55.00    4:05.16   1   2   
  5    66 Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne         4:02.61    4:11.57   1   1   
  6   265 Afanador, Jonathan     We Are Athle         4:10.00    4:14.83   2 
  7   262 Chaston, Matt          Urban Athlet         4:10.00    4:15.76   2 
  8   207 Elharji, Yassine       Central Park         4:00.00    4:17.46   1 
  9   267 O'Driscoll, Conor      Westchester          4:30.00    4:33.66   2 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    20 Cruz, Lina             Central Park           33.00   30:05.84    5   
  2   167 Cervantes, Dulce       Unattached          30:10.00  X30:22.65  
  3   111 Moncada, Rasheeda      Park Racewal        29:10.00   30:23.52    4   
  4   117 Pasquale, Elizabet     Shore Athlet           32.00   33:11.69    3   
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   133 Soucheck, John         Shore Athlet        26:25.00   28:02.85    5   
  2   249 Vayo, Bill             Unattached          28:00.00  X29:15.63  
  3   113 Troshkin, Vyachesl     Park Racewal        23:15.00   30:18.38    4   
  4   112 Logan, Bruce           Park Racewal        28:55.00   31:37.61    3   
  5   121 Blake, Barry           Shore Athlet        31:35.00   32:46.06    2   
  6   114 Varsano, Marc          Park Racewal        34:58.00   35:19.91    1   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   182 Moore, Alita           Unattached             24.30     X24.01   2.5  1 
  2   187 Todd, Jacqueline       Unattached             23.75     X24.09   2.5  1 
  3   171 Darius, Symone         Unattached             23.73     X24.09   2.5  1 
  4     5 Padilla, Antoinett     Adidas Garde           24.50      24.80   2.5  1   5   
  5   102 Lundy, Nia             New Horizon            25.69      25.57   2.5  1   4   
  6   163 Cascio, Michelle       TCNJ                   24.44     X25.69   2.5  1 
  7    95 Iheoma, Ije            Moore Elite            25.40      25.83   2.5  1   3   
  8     6 Ross, Alica            Adidas Garde           24.65      25.94   2.5  1   2   
  9    84 Forsythe, Meghan       Isaa (Intern           25.75      25.98   2.8  2   1   
 10   168 Christian, Cydney      Unattached             26.20     X26.25   2.8  2 
 11    24 Edwards, Lisa          Central Park           26.53      26.85   2.8  2 
 12    11 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Track            26.60      26.99   1.3  3 
 13    72 Pierre-Louis, Jose     Greater Bost           26.30      27.02   2.8  2 
 14    96 Roberts, Stephanie     Moore Elite            26.90      27.02   1.3  3 
 15    70 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost           26.86      27.08   1.3  3 
 16    86 Kidd, Tema             Isaa (Intern           26.09      27.26   2.8  2 
 17    21 Daley, Lisa            Central Park           29.00      27.48   3.3  4 
 18    63 Pollucci, Samantha     Foundation T           26.90      27.58   1.3  3 
 19   184 Phillip, Bianca        Unattached             26.30     X27.86   2.8  2 
 20   179 McCavitt, Kylie        Unattached             27.00     X28.05   1.3  3 
 21   169 Collis, Ayanna         Unattached             27.00     X28.38   1.3  3 
 22    22 Davis, Danielle        Central Park           30.00      28.64   3.3  4 
 23    26 Havam, Helen           Central Park           28.10      29.41   1.3  3 
 24   150 Edwards, Deaneth       Southwest Sp           28.58     X29.56   3.3  4 
 25   152 Williams, Shemayne     Southwest Sp           28.63     X30.16   3.3  4 
 26   151 Greenfield-Webster     Southwest Sp           30.44     X30.30   3.3  4 
 27   266 Di Luca, Tara          Westchester            28.50      30.39   1.3  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    41 George, Winston        Central Park           20.59      20.62   2.4  1   5   
  2    54 Dedewo, Paul           Chelsea Pier           20.98      20.91   2.4  1   4   
  3   217 James, Stephan         Unattached             20.20     X20.92   2.4  1 
  4    48 Thompson, Kevin        Central Park           20.75      21.38   2.4  1   3   
  5   196 Campbell, Clement      Unattached             20.70     X21.64   2.4  1 
  6    18 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers           21.40      22.01   1.7  2   2   
  7    46 Marcano, Andre         Central Park           21.91      22.04   1.5  3   0.50
  7    97 Ackins, Shea           Moore Elite            21.80      22.04   1.5  3   0.50
  9    45 Livingston, Terran     Central Park           21.70      22.08   1.5  3 
 10   188 Ageday, Chavez         Unattached             21.20     X22.09   1.7  2 
 11    58 Ward, Najua            Chelsea Pier           21.50      22.18   1.7  2 
 12    89 Otuonye, Chukwumer     Isaa (Intern           21.85      22.28   1.5  3 
 13    12 Everett, Elliott       Bayside HS             21.60      22.28   1.7  2 
 14   105 Wilson, Dale           New Horizon            21.40      22.39   1.7  2 
 15   210 Francois, Ricky        Unattached             21.90     X22.51   1.5  3 
 16   195 Caesar, Toren          Unattached             20.92     X22.55   2.4  1 
 17    99 Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite            22.30      22.72   1.6  4 
 18    61 Davis, Anthony         Edavvi Racin           23.06      22.78   0.8  6 
 19    17 Miller Jr, Michael     Bronx Tigers           22.20      22.83   1.6  4 
 20    53 Dankwa, Alex           Chelsea Pier           22.45      22.91   1.4  5 
 21   254 Wiliams, Kemauree      Unattached             21.84     X22.93   1.5  3 
 22   199 Carter, Jermaine       Unattached             22.11     X22.95   1.6  4 
 23   194 Bruno, Nate            Unattached             22.50     X23.04   1.4  5 
 24   147 Satoo, Joshua          Shore Road S           22.00      23.13   1.6  4 
 25   104 Sumter, Jaylan         New Horizon            23.00      23.15   0.8  6 
 26   189 Allen, Miguel          Unattached             22.40     X23.16   1.6  4 
 27   218 Jean-Bart, Thierry     Unattached             21.70     X23.21   1.5  3 
 28    68 Sumbu, Abdul           Gotham Spark           22.00      23.24   1.6  4 
 29   101 Moore, Lamar           Moore Elite            23.00      23.32   0.8  6 
 30   160 Fontneau, Ethan        Sprinticity            23.00      23.33   1.4  5 
 31   234 Reid Jr, Dennis        Unattached             21.80     X23.35   1.5  3 
 32    40 Garcia, Esteban        Central Park           23.00      23.39   0.8  6 
 33   237 Robinson, Jerome       Unattached             23.50     X23.42   0.8  6 
 34   129 Mickens, Kareem        Shore Athlet           22.20      23.57   1.6  4 
 35   132 Slater, Brian          Shore Athlet           21.22      23.70   1.7  2 
 36   192 Bantefa, Maldini       Unattached             23.00     X23.83   1.4  5 
 37   212 Hainstock, Atiba       Unattached             22.89     X24.02   1.4  5 
 38   211 Gourdon, Eric          Unattached             24.09     X24.29   0.4  7 
 39   157 Esposito, Ricky        Speedyworld            24.00      24.35   0.4  7 
 40    67 Hall, Kareem           Gotham Spark           22.70      24.36   1.4  5 
 41   200 Casimir, Marcus        Unattached             24.69     X24.50   0.4  7 
 42   255 Williams, Harry        Unattached             22.92     X24.62   1.4  5 
 43   231 Provine, Robert        Unattached             25.20     X25.08   0.4  7 
 44    50 Williams, Larue An     Central Park           25.24      25.13   0.4  7 
 45   205 Douglas, Shavar        Unattached             23.82     X25.61   0.8  6 
 46    78 O'Neill, Ross          Greater Phil           24.80      26.03   0.4  7 
 47   214 Haynes, Noel           Unattached             31.00     X28.50   1.6  8 
 48   130 Perlis, Noah           Shore Athlet           29.00      29.73   1.6  8 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   137 Kosichenko, Olga       Shore Road S         2:16.00    2:16.98    5   
  2   110 Downey, Sophia         Northwood At         2:19.00    2:22.23    4   
  3    85 Green, Zafirah         Isaa (Intern         2:20.00    2:26.27    3   
  4   264 Fiume, Melanie         We Are Athle         2:25.00    2:32.38    2   
  5    83 Cunningham, Siobha     Isaa (Intern         2:24.00    2:44.66    1   
  6   186 Riordan, Angela        Unattached           2:28.00   X2:50.14  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   143 Gilhuley, Joseph       Shore Road S         1:52.00    1:55.71   1   5   
  2   202 Clark, Cole            Unattached           1:56.48   X1:55.96   2 
  3   270 Oliver, Darryll        Central Park                    1:58.57   1   4   
  4   242 Smilde, Jordy          Central Park         1:55.00    1:59.83   1   3   
  5   148 Taylor, Elijah         Shore Road S         1:56.00    2:00.00   2   2   
  6   109 Arnold, Blake          North Brookl         1:55.00    2:00.15   1   1   
  7    92 Williams, Trayon       Isaa (Intern         1:54.00    2:00.57   1 
  8    66 Williams, Mark         Garmin Runne         1:58.24    2:01.84   2 
  9   265 Afanador, Jonathan     We Are Athle         1:56.24    2:02.78   2 
 10    52 Wing, Alec             Central Park         2:01.50    2:02.95   3 
 11   221 LeBourne, Anselm       Unattached           1:59.95   X2:03.65   2 
 12   203 Culhane, Colin         Unattached           1:59.00   X2:04.06   2 
 13    87 Jones Jr, Christop     Isaa (Intern         2:03.83    2:06.30   3 
 14    44 Lau, Sherman           Central Park         2:00.00    2:06.42   3 
 15    49 Wells, Bill            Central Park         1:55.90    2:06.92   1 
 16   141 Davis, Derrick         Shore Road S         2:04.00    2:10.32   3 
 17    39 Fitzgerald, Neil       Central Park         2:04.00    2:11.18   3 
 18   252 Wallace Jr, Humber     Unattached           2:04.00   X2:11.56   3 
 19   223 Lipari, Christophe     Unattached           2:20.00   X2:22.82   3 
 20   214 Haynes, Noel           Unattached           2:34.00   X2:32.19   3 
 --   142 Fleming, Lance         Shore Road S         1:57.50        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   134 Techera, Facundo       Shore Athlet        16:30.00   18:31.42    5   
  2   120 Bender, Shawn          Shore Athlet        17:45.00   19:26.68    4   
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'A'               3:24.00    3:22.03    5   
     1) 144 Gilhuley Jr, Paul           2) 143 Gilhuley, Joseph           
     3) 139 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn      4) 146 Rollock, Fard              
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                        3:26.10    4   
  3 Shore Road Striders Running Cl  'B'               3:32.00    3:39.12    3   
     1) 148 Taylor, Elijah              2) 145 Ksepka, Rafal              
     3) 141 Davis, Derrick              4)                                
  4 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'               3:30.00    3:40.47    2   
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   126 Frick, Justin          Shore Athlet           2.20m      2.15m    5   
  2   115 Hawke, Karl            Potomac Vall           1.80m      1.65m    4   
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   174 Fitzgerald, Emma       Unattached             1.59m     X1.65m  
 --   166 Burgeson, Brittany     Unattached             1.68m     X1.40m  
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   251 Vigilante, Peter       Unattached             3.66m     X3.35m  
 --   191 Ammirati, James        Unattached             3.20m     X3.20m  
  1     8 Van Leeuwen, Craig     Adidas Garde           5.40m      5.20m    5   
  2    82 Uckermark, Todd        Hudson Valle           5.10m      4.40m    4   
  3    62 Mon, Khant             Falcon fligh           3.40m      3.20m    3   
 --   250 Vigilante, Joseph      Unattached             4.00m        XNH  
 --    88 Mitros III, Robert     Isaa (Intern           4.30m         NH  
 --   268 Roach, Peter           Adidas Garde                         NH  
 --    81 Simonet, Benoit        Hudson Valle           4.50m         NH  
 
Event 30  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   177 Keppler, Janice        Unattached             4.60m      4.19m    5   
  2    94 Virdi, Cimran          MIT                    4.27m     J4.19m    4   
 --   178 Kuntz, Lauren          Unattached             4.05m         NH  
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 --   226 Maxwell III, Elber     Unattached             7.67m     X7.21m  -1.3 
 --   197 Caraciolo Jr, Jose     Unattached             7.38m     X6.97m   0.5 
 --   257 Willig, Kirk           Unattached             6.45m     X6.73m   1.2 
 --   220 Lavong, Carlton        Unattached             7.47m     X6.47m  +0.0 
 --   240 Serfoss, Cory          Unattached                       X6.47m   1.1 
 --   260 Wu, Daniel             Unattached             6.60m     X6.17m  -0.1 
 --   204 Dixon, Brandon         Unattached             6.78m     X6.12m  -0.6 
  1    13 Wright, Roshane        Black Diamon           7.14m      6.75m  -2.5   5   
  2   138 Carrington, Shawn      Shore Road S           6.80m      6.48m  -0.1   4   
  3   159 Dworshak, Tor          Sprinticity            6.50m      6.43m  -0.3   3   
  4    18 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers           6.95m      5.27m  -0.3   2   
 --   101 Moore, Lamar           Moore Elite            6.20m       FOUL       
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 --   172 Easterling, Alexis     Unattached             5.50m     X5.87m   NWI 
  1    29 Novikova, Ekaterin     Central Park           5.70m      5.47m   1.0   5   
  2    11 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms Track            5.53m      5.25m  +0.0   4   
  3    70 Liang, Grace           Greater Bost           4.78m      4.48m   1.7   3   
  4   263 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac           4.11m      4.32m   0.6   2   
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   228 Olamigoke Jr, Olu      Unattached            16.73m    X15.93m   1.4 
  2   258 Wilson, David          Unattached            15.50m    X15.87m  -1.3 
  3    10 Woodley, Ronald        Adidas Garde          16.30m     15.78m   2.8   5   
  4   213 Halim, Hasheem         Unattached            15.94m    X15.24m   2.6 
  5   135 Wreh, Tuan             Shore Athlet          15.84m     15.16m   2.5   4   
  6   220 Lavong, Carlton        Unattached            15.54m    X14.78m   2.9 
  7    79 Rodgers, Zachary       Greater Phil          14.25m     14.25m   2.4   3   
  8    37 Braithwaite, Rolst     Central Park          15.00m     14.03m   3.9   2   
  9   190 Amado, Craig           Unattached            15.15m    X13.43m  -1.0 
 10    43 Higgins, Shannon       Central Park          13.00m     13.29m   0.7   1   
 11   115 Hawke, Karl            Potomac Vall          12.90m     12.47m   3.9 
 12   139 Clarke-Wells, Deys     Shore Road S          13.50m     12.33m   3.3 
 13   245 Takagi, Kaihei         Unattached            13.00m    X12.22m   1.8 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1     4 Epps, Christina        Adidas Garde          13.83m     13.79m   2.4   5   
  2    30 Oliver, Imani          Central Park          13.15m     13.23m   3.6   4   
  3    33 Simmons, Jasmine       Central Park          12.00m     12.74m   2.8   3   
  4     1 Touya, Kimberly        2nd Wind Tra          10.13m     10.16m   0.1   2   
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   229 Paulemon, Jordy        Unattached            51.00m    X54.04m  
 --   232 Raucci, Michael        Unattached            34.06m    X25.78m  
  1    75 Powlen, Bryan          Greater Bost          62.81m     57.21m    5   
  2    76 Reid, Andre            Greater Bost          49.95m     51.58m    4   
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    73 Thornton, Sarah        Greater Bost          54.34m     56.55m    5   
 
Event 37  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   253 Watson, Ja'Mar         Unattached            61.67m    X61.92m  
 --   259 Wright, Jason          Unattached            50.13m    X38.13m  
 --   227 Newman, Dalton         Unattached            38.20m    X32.50m  
  1    91 Starovoytov, Stas      Isaa (Intern          45.42m     41.49m    5   
 
Event 38  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    69 Bourque, Crystal       Greater Bost          64.55m     59.68m    5   
  2    23 Duran, Alina           Central Park          64.64m     57.75m    4   
  3    74 Wilson, Lisa           Greater Bost          66.15m     57.55m    3   
 
Event 39  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   122 Carr, Tom              Rutgers Universi      72.78m    X69.72m  
 --   244 Suttmeier, Josh        Rutgers Universi      72.69m    X64.60m  
 --   233 Regan, Nicholas        Unattached            56.52m    X53.10m  
 --   193 Barnes, Robert         Unattached            52.00m    X52.66m  
 --   227 Newman, Dalton         Unattached            49.10m    X45.97m  
 --   261 Zarikos, Nikolas       Unattached            46.55m    X44.12m  
  1     9 VanLiew, Timothy       Adidas Garde          79.49m     66.28m    5   
  2   136 Zack, Gary             Shore Athlet          70.00m     64.53m    4   
  3    93 Lenihan, Kiegan        Maxzone               53.49m     54.63m    3   
  4    36 Bodden, Joseph         Central Park          49.00m     44.82m    2   
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   176 Imbesi, Victoria       Unattached            48.00m    X46.20m  
 --   174 Fitzgerald, Emma       Unattached            47.56m    X44.03m  
  1    31 Riettie, Kateema       Central Park          52.38m     45.52m    5   
  2    71 McCabe, Kelly          Greater Bost          42.52m     38.28m    4   
  3   263 Fitzgerald, Jacque     Waltham Trac          29.00m     20.77m    3   
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --   232 Raucci, Michael        Unattached            12.31m    X10.78m  
 --   259 Wright, Jason          Unattached            12.16m     X9.63m  
  1    76 Reid, Andre            Greater Bost          17.50m     15.65m    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club (C  56        2) Greater Boston Track Club  21   
    3) Adidas Garden State Track   17        4) Shore Road Striders Runni  10   
    5) ISAA (International Studen   9        6) Shore Athletic Club         8   
    7) New Horizon T.C.             7        8) Northwood Athletic Club     6   
    9) Waltham Track Club           5        9) High Intensity Track        5   
   11) MIT                          4       11) Atoms Track Club            4   
   11) Park Racewalkers, USA        4       11) Southwest Sprinters Track   4   
   15) Moore Elite Track & Field    3       16) 2nd Wind Track Club         2   
   16) We Are Athletes Racing Tea   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Park Track Club (C  58.50     2) Shore Athletic Club        41   
    3) Shore Road Striders Runnin  25        4) Adidas Garden State Track  18   
    5) Greater Boston Track Club   14        6) New Horizon T.C.            9   
    7) Sprinticity                  8        7) Park Racewalkers, USA       8   
    9) Foundation Track Club        7        9) Chelsea Piers Sprint Club   7   
   11) ISAA (International Studen   6       12) Black Diamond Track Club    5   
   12) New Jersey New York Track    5       14) Moore Elite Track & Field   4.50
   15) Potomac Valley Track Club    4       15) Hudson Valley Flying Circ   4   
   15) Bronx Tigers TC              4       18) Maxzone                     3   
   18) Greater Philadelphia TC      3       18) Falcon flight club          3   
   21) Ridgefield Running Company   2       22) Garmin Runners              1   
   22) North Brooklyn Runners       1                                           
USATF.tv
NationWide