USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 USATF New York Open & Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships
Sunday, March 8, 2015 - Thursday, June 1, 2017
New Balance Armory Track Center
New York, NY

RESULTS

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           USATF New York Indoor Championships                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 34&U 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Anita                Paterson, NJ              7.74q  2 
  2 Padilla, Antoinette          North Brunswick, NJ       7.75q  2 
  3 Wise, Mary                   New Canaan, CT            8.69q  1 
  4 Lauredent, Wilvlyne          Pomona, NY                8.72q  2 
  5 Gereda, Marleny              Bay Shore, NY             9.83q  1 
  6 Lomboy, Anna Joselle         New York, NY             11.63q  2 
 
Women 34&U 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Padilla, Antoinette          North Brunswick, NJ       7.67  
  2 Rogers, Anita                Paterson, NJ              7.76  
  3 Wise, Mary                   New Canaan, CT            8.70  
  4 Lauredent, Wilvlyne          Pomona, NY                8.71  
 
Women 35-39 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Touya, Kimberly              Patchogue, NY             8.66q  2 
  2 Havam, Helen                 New York, NY              8.95q  1 
 
Women 35-39 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Touya, Kimberly              Patchogue, NY             8.62  
  2 Havam, Helen                 New York, NY              8.92  
 
Women 40-44 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Deaneth             Bronx, NY                 9.04q 
 
Women 40-44 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Deaneth             Bronx, NY                 9.03  
 
Women 50-54 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Renee              Merchantville, NJ         8.08q  1 
  2 Williams, Shemayne           Teaneck, NJ               9.30q  2 
  3 Brooks, Tracey               Westville, NJ             9.86q  1 
 
Women 50-54 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Renee              Merchantville, NJ         8.03  
  2 Williams, Shemayne           Teaneck, NJ               9.27  
 
Women 55-59 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Vicki                   Huntington, NY            9.91q  2 
  2 Freeburg, Tomomi             New York, NY             10.30q  1 
 
Women 75-79 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy                La Canada, CA             9.74q  2 
 
Women 34&U 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Zola                 Poughkeepsie, NY         24.31   1 
  2 Ross, Alica                  West Long Branch, N      26.19   1 
  3 Toure, Taguida               New York City, NY        26.51   2 
  4 Kosichenko, Olga             Staten Island, NY        27.08   3 
  5 Downey, Sophia               Phila, PA                27.34   3 
  6 Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield, CT           27.85   1 
  7 Wise, Mary                   New Canaan, CT           28.92   2 
  8 Clark, Shana                 Bronx, NY                30.20   4 
  9 Gereda, Marleny              Bay Shore, NY            33.26   5 
 
Women 35-39 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa                Bronx, NY                26.50   2 
  2 Di Luca, Tara                Hartsdale, NY            28.72   4 
  3 Havam, Helen                 New York, NY             29.22   3 
 
Women 40-44 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smart, Olive                 Adidas Garde             28.40   5 
  2 Edwards, Deaneth             Bronx, NY                30.52   3 
 
Women 50-54 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Renee              Merchantville, NJ        26.43   2 
  2 Williams, Shemayne           Teaneck, NJ              30.51   3 
 
Women 55-59 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki                   Huntington, NY           31.44   4 
  2 Freeburg, Tomomi             New York, NY             33.53   5 
 
Women 75-79 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergen, Kathy                La Canada, CA            33.06   5 
 
Women 34&U 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golden, Zola                 Poughkeepsie, NY         54.87   1 
  2 Kosichenko, Olga             Staten Island, NY        59.14   1 
  3 Toure, Taguida               New York City, NY      1:00.51   1 
  4 Downey, Sophia               Phila, PA              1:02.32   2 
  5 Coles-Clarke, Jazmyn         Staten Island, NY      1:02.42   1 
  6 DeMeo, Angelique             Staten Island, NY      1:12.75   2 
 
Women 35-39 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa                Bronx, NY              1:03.63   2 
  2 Havam, Helen                 New York, NY           1:10.12   2 
 
Women 40-44 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smart, Olive                 Adidas Garde           1:05.08   3 
 
Women 50-54 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wieciorkowska, Zofia         Stratford, CT          1:07.48   3 
 
Women 55-59 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl             Wayne, PA              1:12.18   3 
  2 Fox, Vicki                   Huntington, NY         1:13.00   3 
 
Women 34&U 800m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn             New York City, NY      2:27.61  
  2 Harasts, Cassandra           Pine Brook, NJ         2:31.41  
  3 Fiume, Melanie               Plainview, NY          2:33.56  
 
Women 40-44 800m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rhea                Katonah, NY            2:31.89  
  2 Little, Roberta              New York, NY           2:38.00  
  3 Smart, Olive                 Adidas Garde           2:42.49  
 
Women 50-54 800m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine             Birchrunville, PA      2:38.83  
  2 Pangburn, Julie              Malvern, PA            2:48.42  
 
Women 55-59 800m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl             Wayne, PA              2:48.08  
 
Women 34&U 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scherf, Lindsey              High Falls, NY         4:59.62   1 
  2 Lodge, Melissa               Hopkinton, MA          5:12.29   1 
  3 Avila, Indira                Hicksville, NY         5:12.79   1 
  4 Harasts, Cassandra           Pine Brook, NJ         5:36.08   1 
  5 DeMeo, Angelique             Staten Island, NY      5:36.28   1 
  6 Ethridge, Kharyn             New York City, NY      5:40.20   1 
  7 Fiume, Melanie               Plainview, NY          5:45.48   1 
  8 Russo, Lindsey               Norwalk, CT            5:50.15   2 
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Viscardo, Julianne           Wayne, PA              5:22.58   1 
  2 Centanni, Catherina          New York, NY           6:03.17   2 
 
Women 40-44 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Jean, Jennifer            Darien, CT             5:13.07  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Susan              New York, NY           6:20.67   2 
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wieciorkowska, Zofia         Stratford, CT          5:42.19   2 
  2 Pangburn, Julie              Malvern, PA            6:00.08   2 
 
Women 34&U 3000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scherf, Lindsey              High Falls, NY         9:38.45  
  2 Avila, Indira                Hicksville, NY        10:28.01  
 
Women 40-44 3000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcgurk, Colleen              New York, NY          11:09.90  
 
Women 50-54 3000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutera Strange, Marisa       Pleasant Valley, NY   10:12.98  
  2 Jasper, Lorraine             Birchrunville, PA     12:06.68  
  3 Pangburn, Julie              Malvern, PA           12:06.73  
 
Women 34&U 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamazaki, Erika              New York, NY          19:08.45  
 
Women 34&U 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Toms River, NJ            8.65  
  2 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       Massapequa Park, NY       9.51  
  3 Simon, Josephine             Ridgefield, CT           10.02  
  4 Costabile, Naomi             Stony Point, NY          11.21  
 
Women 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Di Luca, Tara                Hartsdale, NY            10.08  
  2 Lattes, Jain                 Florence, MA             11.69  
 
Women 35-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain                 Florence, MA             1.27m  
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakatake, Kimiko             New York, NY             1.42m  
 
Women 34&U Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henshaw, Mary                Longmeadow, MA           2.74m  
 
Women 34&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Toms River, NJ           5.94m  
  2 Lewis, Kelsey                Belford, NJ              5.23m  
  3 Rogers, Anita                Paterson, NJ             5.19m  
  4 Costabile, Naomi             Stony Point, NY          4.40m  
 
Women 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain                 Florence, MA             4.29m  
 
Women 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakatake, Kimiko             New York, NY             4.48m  
 
Women 34&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Toms River, NJ          12.18m  
  2 Lauredent, Wilvlyne          Pomona, NY              11.11m  
  3 Bevans, Tristan              Islandia, NY            10.47m  
 -- Rogers, Anita                Paterson, NJ              FOUL  
 -- Catanzaro, Nicole            Centereach, NY            FOUL  
 
Women 35-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly              Patchogue, NY           10.09m  
 
Women 34&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette           Whippany, NJ            14.47m  
  2 Molina, Jessica              Westwood, NJ            13.70m  
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan           Oak Ridge, NJ           11.69m  
  4 Zeig, Chelsea                West Nyack, NY          11.38m  
  5 Rowland, Helene              Madison, NJ             10.90m  
  6 Sachdev, Sonya               Fair Lawn, NJ            9.89m  
 
Women 35-39 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattes, Jain                 Florence, MA             9.25m  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kimberly            Chappaqua, NY           10.43m  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Maureen            Ringwood, NJ             8.41m  
 
Women 34&U Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette           Whippany, NJ            16.33m  
  2 Molina, Jessica              Westwood, NJ            13.57m  
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan           Oak Ridge, NJ           12.60m  
  4 Cooper, Christen             Chester, NJ             11.28m  
  5 Rowland, Helene              Madison, NJ             10.66m  
  6 Sachdev, Sonya               Fair Lawn, NJ            9.72m  
 
Women 40-44 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kimberly            Chappaqua, NY           10.64m  
 
Women 34&U 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Abby             Nanuet, NY            16:52.45  
  2 Stallone, Amanda             Nanuet, NY            17:01.62  
  3 Zalph, Jess                  New York, NY          17:45.91  
  4 Armstrong, Cheryl            Riverhead, NY         18:00.44  
 
Women 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Maryanne             Clinton, CT           16:22.14  
 -- Vassallo, Susi               New York, NY                DQ  
 
Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasquale, Elizabeth          Ossining, NY          19:49.92  
 
Men 34&U 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Paul               Brooklyn, NY              6.88q  2 
  2 Ageday, Chavez               Bronx, NY                 6.96q  3 
  3 Diessongo, Thierry           Bronx, NY                 6.97q  4 
  4 Egbe, Amechi                 Valley Stream, NY         6.97q  4 
  5 Ward, Najua                  New York, NY              7.28q  5 
  6 Carter, Jermaine             Bronx, NY                 7.31q  5 
  7 Brown, Dominic               Brooklyn, NY              7.32q  1 
  8 Marcucci, Tomas              Waterbury, CT             7.36q  2 
  9 Capers, Marquis              New York, NY              7.51q  1 
 10 Miskovic, Radenko            New York, NY              7.57   4 
 11 Fyffe, Kristopher            Brooklyn, NY              7.66   1 
 12 Shaw, Niam                   Brooklyn, NY              7.79   3 
 13 Esposito, Ricky              Bronx, NY                 7.91   3 
 14 Springer, Xavier             Brooklyn, NY              8.16   2 
 15 Napolitano, Thomas           Glendale, NY              8.40   2 
 
Men 34&U 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Paul               Brooklyn, NY              6.84  
  2 Diessongo, Thierry           Bronx, NY                 6.90  
  3 Ageday, Chavez               Bronx, NY                 6.91  
  4 Egbe, Amechi                 Valley Stream, NY         7.05  
  5 Ward, Najua                  New York, NY              7.18  
  6 Marcucci, Tomas              Waterbury, CT             7.33  
  7 Brown, Dominic               Brooklyn, NY              7.34  
  8 Carter, Jermaine             Bronx, NY                 7.40  
 
Men 35-39 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Garry                Brooklyn, NY              7.28q  1 
  2 Quarshie, Duke               North Bergen, NJ          7.73q  2 
  3 Brewer, Bryant               Brooklyn, NY              7.93q  1 
 
Men 35-39 60m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Garry                Brooklyn, NY              7.31  
 
Men 40-44 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Troy                 Brooklyn, NY              7.41q  4 
  2 Kane, Patrick                Trumbull, CT              7.61q  5 
  3 Millar, Andre                New York, NY              7.79q  2 
  4 Lawson, Ordaine              Queens Village, NY        7.87q  3 
 
Men 45-49 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philippides, Costas          Greenwich, CT             8.30q  1 
  2 Zuehlke, John                New York, NY              8.86q  2 
 
Men 50-54 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivy, Douglas                 Olathe, KS                8.12q  2 
  2 Luccarelli, Philip           Brick, NJ                 8.31q  5 
  3 Rivera, Alex                 Monroe, NY                9.05q  1 
 
Men 55-59 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gould, Stephen               Merrick, NY               8.28q  3 
  2 Griffith, Kevin              Brooklyn, NY              8.74q  4 
  3 Merians, Edward              Larchmont, NY             8.89q  4 
  4 Morrison, Mitchell           Sparta, NJ                8.98q  5 
 
Men 60-64 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kish, Michael                Nutley, NJ                8.25q  3 
  2 Brooks, John                 Poughkeepsie, NY          8.49q  5 
  3 Gritz, David                 Edison, NJ                8.77q  1 
 
Men 65-69 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kenrick               Brooklyn, NY              8.42q  1 
  2 Johnson, Ron                 Jamaica, NY               8.48q  4 
  3 Perlis, Noah                 Fort Lee, NJ             10.04q  4 
  4 Indek, William               Bloomfield, NJ           11.55q  5 
 
Men 70-74 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Richard               Jamaica, NY               8.83q  3 
 
Men 80-84 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talbott, Thomas              Cos Cob, CT              15.30q  3 
 
Men 85-89 60m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward                  Binghamton, NY           11.03q  4 
 
Men 34&U 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Stephan               Brooklyn, NY             21.34   1 
  2 Dacres, Joshua               Yorktown Heights, N      22.59   1 
  3 Everett, Elliott             Flushing, NY             22.61   2 
  4 Wilson, Dale                 Bronx, NY                22.87   2 
  5 Livingston, Terrance         Great Neck, NY           22.89   1 
  6 Sheriff, Adrian              Staten Island, NY        23.12   1 
  7 Brown, Dominic               Brooklyn, NY             23.64   1 
  8 Carter, Jermaine             Bronx, NY                23.85   2 
  9 Hall, Kareem                 Brooklyn, NY             24.41   2 
 10 Kaneene, Tibita              New York, NY             24.68   3 
 11 Robertson, Anthony           Brooklyn, NY             24.71   2 
 12 Wilson-Hill, Tahkwai         Brooklyn, NY             24.74   3 
 13 Esposito, Ricky              Bronx, NY                25.68   3 
 14 Napolitano, Thomas           Glendale, NY             26.76   6 
 15 Pena, Andrew                 New York, NY             27.64   4 
 -- Cherry, Shane                Bronx, NY                   FS   3 
 
Men 35-39 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewer, Bryant               Brooklyn, NY             25.91   5 
 
Men 40-44 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delisle, Rawle               New York, NY             22.92   1 
  2 Millar, Andre                New York, NY             24.80   2 
 
Men 45-49 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Robert             Abington, PA             26.19   5 
  2 Philippides, Costas          Greenwich, CT            27.17   4 
  3 Exantus, Ulrick              Williamstown, NJ         27.84   7 
  4 Zuehlke, John                New York, NY             29.07   6 
 
Men 50-54 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luccarelli, Philip           Brick, NJ                27.18   5 
  2 Economou, John               New Rochelle, NY         27.31   6 
  3 Rivera, Alex                 Monroe, NY               28.64   8 
  4 Patterson, John              Doylestown, PA           30.75   7  30.745
 
Men 55-59 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gould, Stephen               Merrick, NY              27.36   5 
  2 Zeetehkenz, James            New York, NY             28.43   6 
 
Men 60-64 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray Sr, Samuel              Bronx, NY                26.51   5 
  2 Gritz, David                 Edison, NJ               30.75   7  30.743
 
Men 65-69 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kenrick               Brooklyn, NY             28.80   7 
  2 Perlis, Noah                 Fort Lee, NJ             32.70   7 
 
Men 70-74 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Richard               Jamaica, NY              30.07   8 
 
Men 80-84 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talbott, Thomas              Cos Cob, CT            1:05.41   8 
 
Men 85-89 200m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward                  Binghamton, NY           40.24   8 
 
Men 34&U 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Stephan               Brooklyn, NY             48.62   1 
  2 Livingston, Terrance         Great Neck, NY           49.52   1 
  3 Keating, Johnathan           Ridgefield, CT           50.17   1 
  4 Erazo, George                North Babylon, NY        50.37   1 
  5 Sheriff, Adrian              Staten Island, NY        51.05   2 
  6 Everett, Elliott             Flushing, NY             51.51   2 
  7 Dacres, Joshua               Yorktown Heights, N      51.68   1 
  8 Wilson, Dale                 Bronx, NY                52.58   2 
  9 Robertson, Anthony           Brooklyn, NY             53.58   2 
 10 Hall, Kareem                 Brooklyn, NY             55.09   2 
 11 Cherry, Shane                Bronx, NY                55.75   3 
 12 Shatkus, Matthew             Wall, NJ                 55.88   3 
 13 Williams, Mark               Wilmington, DE           56.64   3 
 14 Kaneene, Tibita              New York, NY             57.77   2 
 15 Napolitano, Thomas           Glendale, NY             59.86   5 
 16 Wang, Peter                  New York, NY           1:06.56   5 
 
Men 35-39 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCarlo Jr, Robert           Saddle Brook, NJ         56.34   4 
 
Men 40-44 400m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delisle, Rawle               New York, NY             52.28  
 
Men 45-49 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Robert             Abington, PA             57.99   3 
  2 Exantus, Ulrick              Williamstown, NJ       1:00.92   4 
 
Men 50-54 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallack, Matthew             Princeton Junction,      57.47   3 
  2 Gorriaran, Steven            Providence, RI           59.70   4 
  3 Economou, John               New Rochelle, NY       1:01.27   6 
  4 de Csepel, John              New York, NY           1:01.99   5 
  5 Weiss, Matthew               Merrick, NY            1:04.78   5 
 
Men 55-59 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porr, James                  Massapequa, NY         1:03.63   4 
  2 Medina, Heriberto            Brooklyn, NY           1:16.90   5 
 
Men 60-64 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray Sr, Samuel              Bronx, NY              1:00.37   4 
 
Men 70-74 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhrcke, Gary                Huntington, NY         1:34.30   6 
 
Men 80-84 400m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talbott, Thomas              Cos Cob, CT            3:25.55   6 
 
Men 34&U 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wall, Corey                  New York, NY           1:56.08   1 
  2 Clark, Cole                  Weston, CT             1:57.97   2 
  3 Afanador, Jonathan           Patchogue, NY          1:59.65   2 
  4 Keating, Johnathan           Ridgefield, CT         1:59.90   1 
  5 Elgarhi, Islam               Bayonne, NJ            2:00.16   1 
  6 Corso, Clint                 Ridgefield, CT         2:00.56   2 
  7 Realander, Ethan             Ridgefield, CT         2:01.13   2 
  8 Walker, James                Staten Island, NY      2:02.51   1 
  9 Malone, Sean                 Ridgefield, CT         2:03.46   2 
 10 Kirkland, Steve              Pittsburgh, PA         2:04.11   2 
 11 Soto, Sergio                 Ozone Park, NY         2:04.73   1 
 12 McClure, Jaquan              Bronx, NY              2:21.01   3 
 -- Robertson, Anthony           Brooklyn, NY               DNF   2 
 
Men 35-39 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCarlo Jr, Robert           Saddle Brook, NJ       2:18.03   3 
 
Men 40-44 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lau, Sherman                 Brooklyn, NY           2:04.55   3 
  2 Piana Agostinetti, Stefa     New York, NY           2:07.61   3 
 
Men 45-49 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conston, Jeff                Hopewell Jct, NY       2:13.10   3 
  2 Inclan, Carlos               New York, NY           2:14.70   3 
  3 Arloff, Kevin                Huntington Station,    2:31.81   4 
 
Men 50-54 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kashulines Jr, Peter         Mountain Lakes, NJ     2:10.63   4 
  2 Forde, Kevin                 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.17   4 
  3 Affleck, John                New York, NY           2:24.82   4 
 
Men 55-59 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medina, Heriberto            Brooklyn, NY           2:55.11   4 
 
Men 70-74 800m
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Hal               Brooklyn, NY           2:59.11   4 
 
Men 34&U 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Kyle                  Milltown, NJ           4:17.44   1 
  2 Ellwood, Stephen             Princeton Junction,    4:18.42   1 
  3 Sogaard, Kristian            Ridgefield, CT         4:19.15   1 
  4 Kunze, Jarrett               Upper Montclair, NJ    4:23.90   1 
  5 Rosas, David                 Chestnut Ridge, NY     4:29.02   2 
  6 Weland, Zachary              Wayne, NJ              4:30.23   2 
  7 Gonzalez, Robert             Mahwah, NJ             4:31.89   2 
  8 Cunningham, Ned              New York City, NY      4:36.22   2 
  9 Mundinger, Finn              Rye, NY                4:36.31   2 
 10 Kirkland, Steve              Pittsburgh, PA         4:36.53   1 
 11 Nicholson, Connor            Ho-Ho-kus, NJ          4:44.65   1 
 12 Zeepvat, Alex                Warwick, NY            4:49.57   2 
 13 Novak, Luke                  Allendale, NJ          4:58.19   2 
 14 Wang, Peter                  New York, NY           6:02.32   4 
 15 Mone, Sohan                  New York, NY           6:07.87   4 
 -- Waite, Dennis                Little Silver, NJ          DNF   1 
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin II, Napoleon         Dallas, TX             5:18.69   3 
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark               Columbia, NJ           4:32.53   1 
  2 Stewart, Christopher         Bronx, NY              4:54.46   3 
  3 Febles, Christopher          Brooklyn, NY           5:49.97   4 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conston, Jeff                Hopewell Jct, NY       4:55.50   3 
  2 Harasts, Angelo              Pine Brook, NJ         5:35.35   3 
  3 Arloff, Kevin                Huntington Station,    5:45.99   3 
  4 Colley, Ian                  Tarrytown, NY          6:28.16   4 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kline, Jonathan              New York, NY           5:05.85   3 
  2 Cole, Jonathan               New York, NY           5:33.01   4 
 -- Miller, Randall              Montville, NJ              DNF   4 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyadjis, Anthony            Morristown, NJ         6:44.22   4 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhrcke, Gary                Huntington, NY         7:14.15   4 
 
Men 34&U 3000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altopp, Gabriel              Ridgefield, CT         9:23.90  
  2 Cunningham, Ned              New York City, NY      9:29.74  
  3 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield, CT        10:06.25  
 
Men 45-49 3000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Armando            New York, NY           9:50.59  
 
Men 50-54 3000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burdett, Francis             Worcester, MA          9:33.30  
  2 Benjamin, Jeff               Staten Island, NY     11:42.56  
 
Men 45-49 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Slinskey, Mike               Hopewell Junction,         DNF  
 
Men 50-54 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Richard               Sciota, PA            17:24.55  
  2 Schindel, Jonathan           New York, NY          17:48.26  
  3 Lopes, Jorge                 Linden, NJ            18:22.93  
 
Men 60-64 5000m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murillo, Leo                 Syosset, NY           23:19.63  
 
Men 34&U 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Jordan           Yonkers, NY               9.05q 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan                  New York, NY             12.33q 
 
Men 34&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Fast Start  'A'                                3:31.10  
  2 Central Park Track Club (Cptc)  'A'                 4:03.73  
 
Men 34&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galya, Jonathan              Jackson, NJ              1.98m  
  2 Belluccia, Nicholas          New York, NY             1.85m  
  3 Smith, Harold                Edison, NJ               1.70m  
 -- Williams, Mark               Wilmington, DE              NH  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan                  New York, NY             1.35m  
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergen, Bert                 La Canada, CA            1.25m  
 
Men 34&U Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Wayne, NJ                5.00m  
  2 Matson, Dan                  Stamford, CT             4.10m  
  3 Downing, Dylan               Ridgewood, NJ           J4.10m  
  4 DeLuca, Marc                 Stamford, CT             3.50m  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Duncan          Millstone Township,      4.10m  
  2 Patterson, John              Doylestown, PA           3.20m  
  3 Crouse Jr, Bill              Columbus, NJ             3.05m  
 
Men 70-74 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andresen, John               Aquebogue, NY            3.04m  
 
Men 34&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Daquan                Cambria Hieghts, NY      6.06m  
  2 Kaneene, Tibita              New York, NY             5.83m  
  3 Lado, David                  Ridgefield, NJ           5.81m  
  4 Jacobi, Deven                Harrison, NY             5.79m  
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colley, Ian                  Tarrytown, NY            3.80m  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick             Central Valley, NY       3.90m  
  2 O'Brien, John                Gloversville, NY         3.31m  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan                  New York, NY             3.75m  
 
Men 34&U Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Daquan                Cambria Hieghts, NY     13.37m  
  2 Katz, Jason                  Wyckoff, NJ             13.31m  
  3 Belluccia, Nicholas          New York, NY            12.76m  
 -- Lado, David                  Ridgefield, NJ            FOUL  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colley, Ian                  Tarrytown, NY            7.24m  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick             Central Valley, NY       9.36m  
  2 Clark, James                 Salisbury Mills, NY      8.93m  
  3 O'Brien, John                Gloversville, NY         7.87m  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan                  New York, NY             8.71m  
 
Men 34&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishbein, Sam                Summit, NJ              10.64m  
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colley, Ian                  Tarrytown, NY            6.89m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biagioni, Remo               Englewood, NJ           11.29m  
  2 Merians, Edward              Larchmont, NY           10.35m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forlenza, William            Staten Island, NY       12.11m  
  2 Hansen, Dennis               Staten Island, NY        9.95m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyce, Edmund                East Northport, NY       8.06m  
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Sid                   Atlanta, GA              7.45m  
 
Men 34&U Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fishbein, Sam                Summit, NJ              12.06m  
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biagioni, Remo               Englewood, NJ           12.57m  
 
Men 60-64 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dennis               Staten Island, NY       10.18m  
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyce, Edmund                East Northport, NY      10.52m  
 
Men 34&U 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowther, Albert              Nanuet, NY            17:57.94  
  2 Baccaglini, Brian            Nanuet, NY            19:08.26  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vayo, Bill                   White Plains, NY      15:59.70  
  2 Logan, Bruce                 New York, NY          17:21.68  
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troshkin, Vyacheslav         Brooklyn, NY          16:51.98  
 
Men 75-79 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Gustave               Orange, CT            23:09.97  

Meet Information (pdf)
Online Entry Form 
Entry List