USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Monday, July 27, 2015 - Sunday, August 2, 2015
North Florida University
Jacksonville, FL




news                     photos                       results                    videos

NEWS

PHOTOS
Failed to load widget object.


RESULTS complete meet results                                      send corrections to communications@newyork.usatf.org                                        

Place

Name

Club

Division

Event

Performance

1

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

1500m

4:38.25

3

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

800m

2:15.99

3

My'khiyah Williams

Unattached

13-14 Girls

High Jump

1.60m/5-03.00

4

Egypt Parker

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Shot Put

13.94m/45-09.00

4

Joseph Morone

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

Shot Put

12.67m/41-07.00

4

Kedar Ashford

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

Long Jump

6.64m/21-09.50

5

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

High Jump

1.50m/4-11.00

5

Jaden Snow

NotreDameTC

9-10 Boys

Triathlon

675pts

6

Bart Rust

NewYorkNovasTC

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

6:50.21

6

Derica Pitters

Hall'sExpressYouth

17-18 Girls

1500m

4:57.46

6

Jessica Manzueta

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

7.48m/24-06.50

6

Julia Plawiak

TailwindTC

9-10 Girls

1500m

5:28.59

6

Sophia Myers

RuffKutz

15-16 Girls

Heptathlon

4151pts

7

Prizila Negrete

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Javelin

23.80m/78-01

8

Julia Plawiak

TailwindTC

9-10 Girls

800m

2:36.87

8

Juliette Salazar

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Girls

1500m

5:33.09

8

Lily Cohen

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

800m

2:17.57

9

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

Long Jump

4.94m/16-02.50

9

Kyle Snow

NotreDameTC

8&U Boys

Shot Put

6.47m/21-02.75

9

Michael Rodriguez-King

IslandExpress

11-12 Boys

800m

2:20.67

10

Itamar Pres

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

3000m

10:20.66

10

Itamar Pres

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

1500m

4:46.26

10

Kadreya Simeon

Unattached

15-16 Girls

2000m steeple

8:13.35

10

Lily Cohen

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

1500m

4:53.24

10

Lucy Vayo

Unattached

13-14 Girls

3000m race walk

18:30.78

11

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

Pentathlon

2200pts

11

Jessica Manzueta

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Javelin

21.30m/69-10

13

Lavonno Mitchell

RockCityStriders

13-14 Boys

High Jump

1.60m/5-03.00

13

Tori Johnson

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Girls

800m

2:18.55

14

Dylan Fine

Unattached

17-18 Boys

3000m

9:28.56

14

Jaden Snow

NotreDameTC

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

8.03m/26-04.25

14

Nick Blajeski

Unattached

17-18 Boys

Javelin

51.51m/169-00

14

Phoebe Myers

RuffKutz

13-14 Girls

Pentathlon

2490pts

15

Michael Rodriguez-King

IslandExpress

11-12 Boys

1500m

4:49.76

15

Olivia Lesicska

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

3000m

12:21.28

16

Deja Mitchell

NotreDameTC

11-12 Girls

Pentathlon

1994pts

16

Prizila Negrete

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

6.67m/21-10.75

17

Derica Pitters

Hall'sExpressYouth

17-18 Girls

800m

2:20.02

17

Nolan Defreitas

NewYorkNovasTC

13-14 Boys

1500m

4:32.32

17

Olivia Lesicska

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

2000m steeple

8:44.63

18

Bianca Staples

MHCGreenWave

11-12 Girls

High Jump

1.35m/4-05.00

18

Erin Wilson

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Hammer Throw

28.21m/92-07

18

George Carr-Smith

Unattached

13-14 Boys

1500m

4:32.76

19

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles

27.32

19

Princess Golden

WestchesterStriders

8&U Girls

100m

15.63

20

Egypt Parker

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Discus

37.26m/122-03

21

Bart Rust

NewYorkNovasTC

15-16 Boys

3000m

9:53.87

21

Deja Mitchell

NotreDameTC

11-12 Girls

High Jump

1.35m/4-05.00

21

Kedar Ashford

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

100m

11.33

22

Detton St Paul

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

7.71m/25-03.50

22

Dylan Fine

Unattached

17-18 Boys

1500m

4:16.92

22

Jaden Snow

NotreDameTC

9-10 Boys

High Jump

1.10m/3-07.25

22

Mya Dumpson

RuffKutz

15-16 Girls

Heptathlon

3077pts

23

Conor Convery

Unattached

11-12 Boys

Discus

23.69m/77-09

23

Tyaja Thomas

Unattached

9-10 Girls

Javelin

18.88m/61-11

24

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

Long Jump

5.35m/17-06.75

24

Tyaja Thomas

Unattached

9-10 Girls

Triathlon

647pts.

24

Yazmine Thomas

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Javelin

29.40m/96-05

25

Kayla Boggs

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Javelin

30.53m/100-02

25

Kyle Snow

NotreDameTC

8&U Boys

1500m

6:03.50

25

Mi-ah Watkins

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Shot Put

10.79m/35-05.00

25

Prizila Negrete

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Triathlon

645pts.

25

Tremell Gill

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Boys

100m

11.79

26

Kira Lindner

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Discus

24.73m/81-02

26

Vanessa Rodriguez

MHCGreenWave

15-16 Girls

2000m steeple

10:21.29 

27

Tyler Whitehurst

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Boys

400m

51.74

28

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

13.99

28

Joseph Mascetta

DutchessCountyHawks

13-14 Boys

Long Jump

5.30m/17-04.75

28

Juliette Salazar

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Girls

800m

2:51.94

28

Kadreya Simeon

Unattached

15-16 Girls

3000m

12:07.54

28

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

High Jump

1.55m/5-01.00

28

Nirvaan Nagaldinne

TailwindTC

9-10 Boys

400m

1:07.54

29

Brianna Thomas

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

22.80m/74-10

30

Cheikh M'Baye

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

3.76m/12-04.00

30

Kevin Fullerton

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

100m

11.42

31

Joseph Mascetta

DutchessCountyHawks

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles

27.94

31

Joseph Mascetta

DutchessCountyHawks

13-14 Boys

100m hurdles

15.96

31

Kira Lindner

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

21.52m/70-07

32

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

400m

55.23

32

Jayson Morrison

NotreDameTC

15-16 Boys

Javelin

23.26m/76-04

32

Kcaysha Medas-King

Unattached

9-10 Girls

100m

14.69

32

Maiya-Faye Foster-Daniels

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Girls

3000m

12:32.83

32

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Triple Jump

8.95m/29-04.50

33

Jacob Bateman

ECLIPSETF

8&U Boys

Long Jump

2.91m/9-06.75

33

Quincy Morrison

NotreDameTC

8&U Boys

Shot Put

4.72m/15-06.00

34

Gillian Schonenberg

Unattached

11-12 Girls

Javelin

19.91m/65-04

34

Michael Barrett

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Triple Jump

6.71m/22-00.25

34

Sage Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Girls

Discus

16.34m/53-07

34

Tremell Gill

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Boys

200m

23.86

35

Qunizel Bazilio

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Girls

400m

1:01.36

35

Zackary Haseley

TailwindTC

9-10 Boys

800m

2:42.97

36

Brianna White

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

100m

12.91

36

Nick Blajeski

Unattached

17-18 Boys

Shot Put

13.32m/43-08.50

36

Zackary Haseley

TailwindTC

9-10 Boys

1500m

5:29.31

37

Foyez Alauddin

Unattached

11-12 Boys

100m

13.38

37

Jordan Meyer

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

6.50m/21-04.00

37

Joseph Morone

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

14.70

37

Sage Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Girls

Shot Put

7.86m/25-09.50

37

Sanaa Shakwi

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Girls

Discus

29.46m/96-08

38

Egypt Parker

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Javelin

25.23m/82-09

38

Tonian Fullerton

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Girls

Discus

20.93m/68-08

38

Zuri Straker

MHCGreenWave

15-16 Girls

100m

12.86

39

Deja Mitchell

NotreDameTC

11-12 Girls

Shot Put

7.81m/25-07.50

39

Foyez Alauddin

Unattached

11-12 Boys

200m

27.13

39

Jacob Hoffman

Unattached

17-18 Boys

400m

51.06

39

Jordan Meyer

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Javelin

22.12m/72-07 

40

Aaliyah Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

4.64m/15-02.75

40

Julia Hustead

IslandExpress

11-12 Girls

3000m

13:00.19

40

Kiara Birch

NewYorkNovasTC

15-16 Girls

Shot Put

9.31m/30-06.50

40

Sage Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Girls

Javelin

16.95m/55-07

41

Jacob Bateman

FivePointsRC

8&U Boys

200m

33.17

42

Brianna White

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

200m

26.2

42

Dominique Telesco

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Discus

20.43m/67-00

42

Jessica Sanchez

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

400m

1:01.58

42

Nieasia Thomas

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

16.50m/54-02

42

Sierra Barnette

Unattached

11-12 Girls

Javelin

15.83m/51-11

43

Jacob Bateman

ECLIPSETF

8&U Boys

100m

16.18

43

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

200m

24.29

43

Sanaa Shakwi

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Girls

Shot Put

8.89m/29-02.00

43

Ziare Chambers

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Girls

100m

13.17

44

Dylan Lynch-quinones

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Boys

Discus

16.53m/54-03

44

Kai Lewis

V-TesseTC

15-16 Girls

200m

25.95

44

Kevin Fullerton

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

200m

23.22

45

Brianna Thomas

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

9.33m/30-07.50

45

Dandre Harvey

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Boys

400m

58.28

45

Daniel Dultsin

FivePointsRC

11-12 Boys

400m

1:11.62

45

Haleigh Rojas

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Discus

19.14m/62-09

45

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Javelin

26.10m/ 85-07

45

Zuri Straker

MHCGreenWave

15-16 Girls

200m

25.99

46

Conor Convery

Unattached

11-12 Boys

Shot Put

7.53m/24-08.50

46

Raiden Guialdo

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Boys

800m

2:32.97

47

Ayanie Thomas

Unattached

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

4.19m/13-09.00

47

Jermaine Singleton

MHCGreenWave

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

2.99m/9-09.75

47

Tyler Whitehurst

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

1:06.68

48

Jordan Marcano

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Boys

100m

12.41

48

Zuma Guialdo

ChelseaGreyhounds

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

1:09.17

50

Haleigh Rojas

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

9.06m/29-08.75

53

Dominique Telesco

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

8.37m/27-05.50

53

Jessica Sanchez

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

100m

12.93

53

Luca Bhalla

ChelseaGreyhounds

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

1:01.23

54

Zaria Lumsden

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

200m

26.36

54

Zuma Guialdo

ChelseaGreyhounds

15-16 Boys

110m hurdles

20.02

-

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Pole Vault

NH

DNS

Akahanni Delgado

NewYorkNovaStarz

15-16 Boys

1500m

-

DNS

Chelsie Ogindo

WestchesterStriders

17-18 Girls

800m

DNS

Denai Wilson

Hall'sExpressYouth

13-14 Girls

100m

-

DNS

Denai Wilson

Hall'sExpressYouth

13-14 Girls

200m

-

DNS

Denai Wilson

Hall'sExpressYouth

13-14 Girls

400m

-

DNS

Divaughn Dixon

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

110m hurdles

-

DNS

Gabriela Lopez Ruiz

NYCJuniorSprint

17-18 Girls

2000m steeple

-

DNS

JamikaJ Hypolite

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Girls

100m

-

DNS

Jasmyn Lucas

WestchesterStriders

15-16 Girls

800m

DNS

Jason Perlaza

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

400m

-

DNS

Jevonell Glenn

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Girls

400m hurdles

-

DNS

Kcaysha Medas-King

Unattached

9-10 Girls

200m

-

DNS

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

4x100m relay

-

DNS

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x100m relay

-

DNS

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

-

DNS

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x800m relay

-

DNS

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Girls

4x100m relay

-

DNS

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Girls

4x400 relay

-

DNS

Nigel Wardally

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Boys

400m

-

DNS

Noah Mcintosh

Hall'sExpressYouth

8&U Boys

400m

-

DNS

Noah Mcintosh

Hall'sExpressYouth

8&U Boys

800m

-

DNS

Omarion Seymour

NewHorizonT.C.

8&U Boys

400m

-

DNS

Omarion Seymour

NewHorizonT.C.

8&U Boys

800m

-

DNS

Sarai Ayarza

MedgarEversCougars

11-12 Girls

400m

-

DNS

Sarai Ayarza

MedgarEversCougars

11-12 Girls

Long Jump

-

DNS

Shaquille Dacres

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

400m

-

DNS

Walter Barrows

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Boys

100m

-

DNS

Walter Barrows

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Boys

200m

-

DNS

WestchesterStriders

WestchesterStriders

9-10 Girls

4x100m relay

-

DQ

Jessica Sanchez

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

200m

-

DQ

Nolan Defreitas

NewYorkNovasTC

13-14 Boys

3000m

-

Q

Derica Pitters

Hall'sExpressYouth

17-18 Girls

1500m - 1st rd.

4:54.36

Q

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles - 1st rd.

27.09

Q

Julia Plawiak

TailwindTC

9-10 Girls

800m - 1st rd.

2:36.73

Q

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

1500m - 1st rd.

4:46.98

Q

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

800m - 1st rd.

2:18.50

Q

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

800m - 2nd rd.

2:15.35

Q

Kedar Ashford

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

100m - 1st rd.

11.23

Q

Lily Cohen

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

1500m - 1st rd.

4:50.54

Q

Lily Cohen

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

800m - 1st rd.

2:18.82

Q

Princess Golden

WestchesterStriders

8&U Girls

100m - 1st rd.

15.20

Q

Ziare Chambers

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles - 1st rd.

30.27


NEW YORK ENTRIES (preliminary list)  send corrections to communications@newyork.usatf.org

Name

Club

Division

Event

Brianna White

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

100m

Brianna White

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

200m

Itamar Pres

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

1500m

Itamar Pres

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

3000m

Joseph Morone

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

Joseph Morone

ChelseaGreyhounds

11-12 Boys

Shot Put

Lily Cohen

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

1500m

Lily Cohen

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Girls

800m

Luca Bhalla

ChelseaGreyhounds

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

Raiden Guialdo

ChelseaGreyhounds

13-14 Boys

800m

Zuma Guialdo

ChelseaGreyhounds

15-16 Boys

110m hurdles

Zuma Guialdo

ChelseaGreyhounds

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

Joseph Mascetta

DutchessCountyHawks

13-14 Boys

100m hurdles

Joseph Mascetta

DutchessCountyHawks

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles

Joseph Mascetta

DutchessCountyHawks

13-14 Boys

Long Jump

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

High Jump

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

Long Jump

Amon-Ra Watkins

ECLIPSETF

11-12 Boys

Pentatlon

Dominique Telesco

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Discus

Dominique Telesco

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

Egypt Parker

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Discus

Egypt Parker

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Javelin

Egypt Parker

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Shot Put

Haleigh Rojas

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Discus

Haleigh Rojas

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

200m

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

400m

Jahlahnee Watkins

ECLIPSETF

13-14 Boys

Long Jump

Jessica Sanchez

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

100m

Jessica Sanchez

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

200m

Jessica Sanchez

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

400m

Maiya-Faye Foster-Daniels

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Girls

3000m

Mi-ah Watkins

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

Shot Put

Olivia Lesicska

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

2000m steeple

Olivia Lesicska

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

3000m

Sanaa Shakwi

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Girls

Discus

Sanaa Shakwi

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Girls

Shot Put

Tyler Whitehurst

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Boys

400m

Tyler Whitehurst

ECLIPSETF

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

Zaria Lumsden

ECLIPSETF

17-18 Girls

200m

Daniel Dultsin

FivePointsRC

11-12 Boys

400m

Jacob Bateman

FivePointsRC

8&U Boys

100m

Jacob Bateman

FivePointsRC

8&U Boys

200m

Jacob Bateman

FivePointsRC

8&U Boys

Long Jump

Denai Wilson

Hall'sExpressYouth

13-14 Girls

100m

Denai Wilson

Hall'sExpressYouth

13-14 Girls

200m

Denai Wilson

Hall'sExpressYouth

13-14 Girls

400m

Derica Pitters

Hall'sExpressYouth

17-18 Girls

1500m

Derica Pitters

Hall'sExpressYouth

17-18 Girls

800m

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

1500m

Kaylah Quarshie

Hall'sExpressYouth

15-16 Girls

800m

Noah Mcintosh

Hall'sExpressYouth

8&U Boys

400m

Noah Mcintosh

Hall'sExpressYouth

8&U Boys

800m

Julia Hustead

IslandExpress

11-12 Girls

3000m

Michael Rodriguez-King

IslandExpress

11-12 Boys

1500m

Michael Rodriguez-King

IslandExpress

11-12 Boys

800m

Nigel Wardally

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Boys

400m

Sarai Ayarza

MedgarEversCougars

11-12 Girls

400m

Sarai Ayarza

MedgarEversCougars

11-12 Girls

Long Jump

Tremell Gill

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Boys

100m

Tremell Gill

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Boys

200m

Ziare Chambers

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Girls

100m

Ziare Chambers

MedgarEversCougars

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles

Bianca Staples

MHCGreenWave

11-12 Girls

High Jump

Jermaine Singleton

MHCGreenWave

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

Sparkle Boddie

MHCGreenWave

17-18 Girls

400m hurdles 

Vanessa Rodriguez

MHCGreenWave

15-16 Girls

2000m steeple

Zuri Straker

MHCGreenWave

15-16 Girls

100m

Zuri Straker

MHCGreenWave

15-16 Girls

200m

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Girls

4x100m relay

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Girls

4x400 relay

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

4x100m relay

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x100m relay

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x800m relay

NewHorizonT.C.

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

Dandre Harvey

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Boys

400m

Divaughn Dixon

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

110m hurdles

JamikaJ Hypolite

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Girls

100m

Jason Perlaza

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

400m

Jevonell Glenn

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Girls

400m

Jordan Marcano

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Boys

100m

Kedar Ashford

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

100m

Kedar Ashford

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

Long Jump

Kevin Fullerton

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

100m

Kevin Fullerton

NewHorizonT.C.

15-16 Boys

200m

Omarion Seymour

NewHorizonT.C.

8&U Boys

400m

Omarion Seymour

NewHorizonT.C.

8&U Boys

800m

Qunizel Bazilio

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Girls

400m

Shaquille Dacres

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Boys

400m

Tonian Fullerton

NewHorizonT.C.

13-14 Girls

Discus

Tori Johnson

NewHorizonT.C.

17-18 Girls

800m

Akahanni Delgado

NewYorkNovaStarz

15-16 Boys

1500m

Juliette Salazar

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Girls

1500m

Juliette Salazar

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Girls

800m

Walter Barrows

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Boys

100m

Walter Barrows

NewYorkNovaStarz

9-10 Boys

200m

Kiara Birch

NewYorkNovasTC

15-16 Girls

Shot Put

Bart Rust

NewYorkNovasTC

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

Bart Rust

NewYorkNovasTC

15-16 Boys

3000m

Nolan Defreitas

NewYorkNovasTC

13-14 Boys

1500m

Nolan Defreitas

NewYorkNovasTC

13-14 Boys

3000m

Deja Mitchell

NotreDameTC

11-12 Girls

High Jump

Deja Mitchell

NotreDameTC

11-12 Girls

Pentathlon

Deja Mitchell

NotreDameTC

11-12 Girls

Shot Put

Jaden Snow

NotreDameTC

9-10 Boys

High Jump

Jaden Snow

NotreDameTC

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

Jaden Snow

NotreDameTC

9-10 Boys

Triathlon

Jayson Morrison

NotreDameTC

15-16 Boys

Javelin

Jessica Manzueta

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Javelin

Jessica Manzueta

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

Kyle Snow

NotreDameTC

8&U Boys

1500m

Kyle Snow

NotreDameTC

8&U Boys

Shot Put

Michael Barrett

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Triple Jump

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

High Jump

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Javelin

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Pole Vault

Miguel Negrete

NotreDameTC

13-14 Boys

Triple Jump

Prizila Negrete

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Javelin

Prizila Negrete

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

Prizila Negrete

NotreDameTC

9-10 Girls

Triathlon

Quincy Morrison

NotreDameTC

8&U Boys

Shot Put

Gabriela Lopez Ruiz

NYCJuniorSprint

17-18 Girls

2000m steeple

Aaliyah Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

Dylan Lynch-quinones

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Boys

Discus

Sage Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Girls

Discus

Sage Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Girls

Javelin

Sage Sumpter

RiverbankTrack

11-12 Girls

Shot Put

Lavonno Mitchell

RockCityStriders

13-14 Boys

High Jump

Mya Dumpson

RuffKutz

15-16 Girls

Heptathlon

Phoebe Myers

RuffKutz

13-14 Girls

Pentathlon

Sophia Myers

RuffKutz

15-16 Girls

Heptathlon

Victoria McEachern

RuffKutz

13-14 Girls

Pentathlon

Julia Plawiak

TailwindTC

9-10 Girls

1500m

Julia Plawiak

TailwindTC

9-10 Girls

800m

Nirvaan Nagaldinne

TailwindTC

9-10 Boys

400m

Zackary Haseley

TailwindTC

9-10 Boys

1500m

Zackary Haseley

TailwindTC

9-10 Boys

800m

Ayanie Thomas

Unattached

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

Brianna Thomas

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

Brianna Thomas

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

Cheikh M'Baye

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

Conor Convery

Unattached

11-12 Boys

Discus

Conor Convery

Unattached

11-12 Boys

Shot Put

Dylan Fine

Unattached

15-16 Boys

1500m

Dylan Fine

Unattached

17-18 Boys

3000m

Erin Wilson

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Hammer Throw

Detton St Paul

Unattached

9-10 boys

Shot Put

Foyez Alauddin

Unattached

11-12 Boys

100m

Foyez Alauddin

Unattached

11-12 Boys

200m

George Carr-Smith

Unattached

13-14 Boys

1500m

Gillian Schonenberg Unattached 11-12 Girls Javelin

Jacob Hoffman

Unattached

17-18 Boys

400m

Jordan Meyer

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Javelin

Jordan Meyer

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

Kadreya Simeon

Unattached

15-16 Girls

2000m steeple

Kadreya Simeon

Unattached

15-16 Girls

3000m

Kayla Boggs

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Javelin

Kcaysha Medas-King

Unattached

9-10 Girls

100m

Kcaysha Medas-King

Unattached

9-10 Girls

200m

Kira Lindner

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Discus

Kira Lindner

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

Lucy Vayo

Unattached

13-14 Girls

3000m race walk

My'khiyah Williams

Unattached

13-14 Girls

High Jump

Nick Blajeski

Unattached

17-18 Boys

Javelin

Nick Blajeski

Unattached

17-18 Boys

Shot Put

Nieasia Thomas

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

Sierra Barnette

Unattached

11-12 Girls

Javelin

Tyaja Thomas

Unattached

9-10 Girls

Javelin

Tyaja Thomas

Unattached

9-10 Girls

Triathlon

Yazmine Thomas

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Javelin

Kai Lewis

V-TesseTC

15-16 Girls

200m

WestchesterStriders

WestchesterStriders

9-10 Girls

4x100m relay

Chelsie Ogindo

WestchesterStriders

17-18 Girls

800m

Jasmyn Lucas

WestchesterStriders

15-16 Girls

800m

Princess Golden

WestchesterStriders

8&U Girls

100m