USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 Ocean Breeze Youth Holiday Festival
Sunday, December 27, 2015 - Thursday, June 1, 2017
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Staten Island, NY

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Youth Holiday Festival - 12/27/2015                      
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
55m 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles              8.57   4 
  2 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde              8.69   1 
  3 Swift, Kaela                 Unattached                8.90   1 
  4 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                    8.99   1 
  5 Murray, Royana               Zodiacs Trac              9.26   1 
  6 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par              9.39   5 
  6 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse                   9.39   7 
  8 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra              9.44   1 
  9 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra              9.78   1 
 10 Quezada, Lena                Five Points               9.92   5 
 11 Smith, Najea                 Jeuness Trac             10.00   2 
 12 Jackson, Joahanna            New York Nov             10.21   4 
 13 Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze             10.22   4 
 14 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite ner             10.25   2 
 15 Viera, Alissa                Ocean Breeze             10.36   6 
 16 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track             10.53   2 
 17 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac             10.54   5 
 18 Lavale, Rosanna              The Camp                 10.56   6 
 18 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack J             10.56   5 
 20 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra             10.63   6 
 21 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Tra             10.73   6 
 22 Henderson, Kahjayah          Generation N             10.85   1 
 23 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey             10.87   4 
 24 Chatman, Sanaii              Jaguar Track             10.90   7 
 25 Wint, Mariah                 Willis/Camde             11.01   3 
 26 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             11.17   2 
 27 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track             11.36   5 
 28 Uzosike, Bella               Comets Track             11.58   3 
 29 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze             11.74   4 
 30 Neckin, Avery                Ocean Breeze             11.75   5 
 31 Klayman, Mia                 Ocean Breeze             11.98   4 
 32 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze             12.40   4 
 33 Bell, Emeliatte              Elite ner             12.42   6 
 34 Alava, Jadalyn               Ocean Breeze             12.57   3 
 35 Singleton, Paige             Comets Track             12.82   3 
 36 Dennis-Smith, Domnique       Unity Expres             13.23   3 
 
300m 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles             51.77   7 
  2 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track             54.34   4 
  3 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet storm              54.78   2 
  4 Scott, Damya                 Willis/Camde             55.05   1 
  5 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers             55.88  10 
  6 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers             56.02   8 
  7 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse                  57.16  12 
  8 Garnes, Tyreesa              New York Nov             57.58   5 
  9 Victoria, Sahar              Island Expre             57.99   6 
 10 Swift, Kaela                 Unattached               58.09   1 
 11 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind Tra             58.13   3 
 12 Anderson, Saniyah            Unattached               58.13   3 
 13 Smith, Destoni               New York Nov             58.29   4 
 14 Murray, Royana               Zodiacs Trac             58.54   1 
 15 Washington, Jacqueline       Club44                   59.19   1 
 16 Anderson, Nekela             Unattached               59.90   3 
 17 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           1:00.43   1 
 18 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra           1:00.74   1 
 19 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par           1:01.66   2 
 20 Anderson, Maria Camila       Tailwind Tra           1:01.89   2 
 21 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra           1:02.20   4 
 22 Montgomery, Jade             Prospect Par           1:04.02   3 
 23 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack J           1:04.24   5 
 24 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           1:04.41   2 
 25 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           1:05.71   3 
 26 Williams, Kennedi            Mysprintclub           1:05.71   2 
 27 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track           1:05.98   7 
 28 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           1:06.55  11 
 29 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres           1:06.90   9 
 30 Smith, Najea                 Jeuness Trac           1:06.96   2 
 31 Quezada, Lena                Five Points            1:08.36  11 
 32 Belton, Madison              Comets Track           1:08.68  12 
 33 Neckin, Avery                Ocean Breeze           1:08.82   8 
 34 Rivera, Selena               Ocean Breeze           1:09.21  11 
 35 Lavale, Rosanna              The Camp               1:09.26  11 
 36 Bacchas, Zaqiyah             Fuse Academy           1:09.51   3 
 37 Beasley, Layla               Willis/Camde           1:10.35   6 
 38 Jackson, Joahanna            New York Nov           1:10.83  10 
 39 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite ner           1:11.06  12 
 40 Chatman, Sanaii              Jaguar Track           1:11.07   9 
 41 Evans, Jaiyana               Prospect Par           1:11.76   8 
 42 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde           1:12.15   6 
 43 Hamlin, Sani                 Infinity Tra           1:12.33   9 
 44 Wint, Mariah                 Willis/Camde           1:12.80   6 
 45 Scollan, Lauren              Ocean Breeze           1:12.85  12 
 46 Sabatino, Annalisa           Ocean Breeze           1:13.58   7 
 47 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind Tra           1:13.67   4 
 48 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov           1:14.01   6 
 49 Rowe, Nia                    Jaguar Track           1:14.16   8 
 50 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams           1:15.49   9 
 51 Torchon, Kaitlyn             Prospect Par           1:15.57   6 
 52 Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze           1:16.11  10 
 53 Santos, Sophia               Ocean Breeze           1:17.26  10 
 54 Henderson, Kahjayah          Generation N           1:18.68   4 
 55 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           1:19.46   4 
 56 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T           1:23.34   8 
 57 Klayman, Mia                 Ocean Breeze           1:24.91  10 
 58 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac           1:26.59   7 
 59 Dennis-Smith, Domnique       Unity Expres           1:26.76   9 
 60 Houle, Rachel                Ocean Breeze           1:28.98   8 
 61 Alava, Jadalyn               Ocean Breeze           1:29.65   7 
 62 Spencer, Elizabeth           Tailwind Tra           1:31.96   5 
 63 Bell, Emeliatte              Elite ner           1:35.68  12 
 
600 Meter  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna               New York Nov           1:56.91   1 
  2 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl           2:03.70   1 
  3 Johnson, Arnetta             Quiet storm            2:04.63   3 
  4 Moore, Alana                 Metro Eagles           2:06.19   4 
  5 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           2:09.84   1 
  6 Johnson, Jayla               Bronx Tigers           2:13.05   3 
  7 Sheppard, Brooke             Jeuness Trac           2:14.29   2 
  8 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           2:17.92   1 
  9 Henry, Anayah                Bronx Tigers           2:20.38   4 
 10 Anderson, Saniyah            Unattached             2:21.20   2 
 11 Anderson, Nekela             Unattached             2:21.46   2 
 12 Dailey, Troyel               New York Nov           2:22.61   4 
 13 Murray, Royana               Zodiacs Trac           2:22.68   1 
 14 Huang, Mila                  Unattached             2:23.67   4 
 15 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra           2:23.72   1 
 16 Bacchas, Zaqiyah             Fuse Academy           2:24.04   4 
 17 Montgomery, Jade             Prospect Par           2:24.28   1 
 18 Williams, Kennedi            Mysprintclub           2:27.59   1 
 19 Eugene, Niera                Prospect Par           2:27.67   2 
 20 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           2:27.95   1 
 21 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl           2:29.17   2 
 22 Abbas, Menna                 Ocean Breeze           2:30.83   3 
 23 Bolivar, Alani               Unattached             2:31.22   3 
 24 Mehta, Xaera                 Chelsea Grey           2:34.19   4 
 25 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           2:35.93   2 
 26 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl           2:36.00   3 
 27 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           2:37.06   4 
 28 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl           2:39.04   2 
 29 Gonzalez, Cindy              288 Track Cl           2:39.56   2 
 30 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov           2:46.71   2 
 31 Hinfrey, Rebecca             Jaguar Track           2:47.43   3 
 32 Rivera, Selena               Ocean Breeze           2:50.78   4 
 33 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl           2:53.63   3 
 34 Perez, Elianna               Ocean Breeze           2:54.40   4 
 35 Torchon, Kaitlyn             Prospect Par           3:03.52   4 
 36 Jean-Francois, Anaia         Prospect Par           3:08.02   1 
 
1 Mile  8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde           6:13.19   1 
  2 Sheppard, Brooke             Jeuness Trac           6:31.50   1 
  3 Victoria, Sahar              Island Expre           6:31.62   1 
  4 Anderson, Maria Camila       Tailwind Tra           6:32.32   1 
  5 Trim, Adilia                 288 Track Cl           6:33.50   1 
  6 Weiner, Jordan               Tailwind Tra           6:33.70   1 
  7 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           7:13.47   2 
  8 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track           7:14.61   1 
  9 Williams, Kennedi            Mysprintclub           7:14.84   1 
 10 Owolabi-Fajana, Aneika       288 Track Cl           7:29.76   2 
 11 Curran, Emma                 Tailwind Tra           7:30.44   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Cindy              288 Track Cl           7:33.54   2 
 13 Ruelas, Kimora               288 Track Cl           7:35.17   2 
 14 Hinfrey, Rebecca             Jaguar Track           7:40.33   1 
 15 Norwood, Debra               288 Track Cl           7:47.80   2 
 16 Santos, Sophia               Ocean Breeze           7:55.96   2 
 17 Torres, Charlotte            Prospect Par           7:56.61   2 
 18 Green-Lee, Janae             288 Track Cl           8:18.44   2 
 19 Spencer, Elizabeth           Tailwind Tra           9:01.09   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New York NovaStarz  'A'                             2:22.03  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:23.40  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:38.67  
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:40.95  
  5 288 Track Club (Coney Island)  'A'                  2:43.02  
  6 Comets Track Club  'A'                              3:01.99  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindo, Brianna               New York Nov             2.69m  
  2 Quezada, Lena                Five Points              2.51m  
  3 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra            J2.51m  
  4 Artsen, Mia                  Ocean Breeze             2.35m  
  5 Garnes, Tyreesa              New York Nov             2.30m  
  6 Hickman, Kimaris             Velocity Tra             2.18m  
  7 Slippen, Francesca           New York Nov             2.10m  
  8 Viera, Alissa                Ocean Breeze             2.08m  
  9 Smith, Destoni               New York Nov             2.04m  
 10 Swift, Kaela                 Unattached               2.02m  
 11 Hickman, Dakota              Velocity Tra             1.88m  
 12 Abbas, Menna                 Ocean Breeze             1.68m  
 13 Caldwell, Saniah             Velocity Tra             1.47m  
 14 Moody, Kolby                 Zodiacs Trac             1.27m  
 15 Henderson, Kahjayah          Generation N             1.00m  
 -- Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T              FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Joahanna            New York Nov              FOUL  
 -- Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams              FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             7.53m  
  2 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Tra             3.05m  
  3 Flores, Emilis               Notre Dame T             2.86m  
  4 Puca, Julianna               Ocean Breeze             2.76m  
  5 Scollan, Lauren              Ocean Breeze             2.70m  
  6 Quarterman, Suchin           Willis/Camde             1.98m  
 
55m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra              7.93   1 
  2 Daley, Logan                 Explosion Tr              8.24   1 
  3 Rose, Ashley                 Zodiacs Trac              8.37   1 
  4 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached                8.39   1 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar              8.45   5 
  6 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac              8.54   1 
  7 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde              8.67   1 
  8 Rubio, Gina                  Mysprintclub              8.79   2 
  9 Kronman, Ella                Five Points               8.82   6 
 10 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles              8.83   4 
 11 Kuefner, Kelsey              Island Expre              8.92   6 
 12 Matthews, Jasmine            Athlete's Ac              8.93   1 
 13 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You WI              8.97   2 
 14 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par              8.98   3 
 15 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached                9.01   2 
 16 Gallup, Amela                New York Nov              9.03   4 
 17 Babb, Jordyn                 Explosion Tr              9.05   1 
 18 Taffe, Kera                  Mysprintclub              9.08   2 
 19 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track              9.12   4 
 20 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres              9.44   2 
 21 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points               9.45   4 
 22 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres              9.57   3 
 23 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par              9.81   5 
 24 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac              9.82   4 
 24 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track              9.82   3 
 26 Eastmond, Amaris             Jaguar Track              9.83   4 
 27 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track              9.85   5 
 28 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track              9.91   6 
 29 McLeod, Adrianna             New York Nov             10.14   5 
 30 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached               10.36   2 
 31 Valdes, Gianna               Elite ner             10.51   5 
 32 Abraham, Aaliyah             Hackensack J             10.89   3 
 33 Cuomo, Jenna                 Ocean Breeze             10.97   3 
 34 Castro, Melania              Mysprintclub             11.17   3 
 35 Sabatino, Isabella           Ocean Breeze             11.40   3 
 
300m 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra             45.63   3 
  2 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles             48.47  11 
  3 Graham, Alissa               Club44                   48.69   1 
  4 Sheppard, Tai                Jeuness Trac             49.33   2 
  5 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers             49.40   7 
  6 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached               49.69   1 
  7 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T             50.14   3 
  8 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite ner             50.62   2 
  9 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             50.67   2 
 10 Colvin, Sierra               Elite ner             50.75   3 
 11 Rose, Ashley                 Zodiacs Trac             51.15   1 
 12 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde             51.19   1 
 13 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres             51.37   8 
 14 Grannum, Renelle             Explosion Tr             51.54   2 
 15 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov             52.03   4 
 16 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles             52.24  12 
 17 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             52.34   7 
 18 Perry, Dionna                New York Nov             52.75  12 
 19 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You WI             52.83  11 
 20 Kuefner, Kelsey              Island Expre             52.96   6 
 21 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             53.03   3 
 22 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles             53.35   9 
 23 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             53.43  10 
 24 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams             53.79  11 
 25 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             53.83   3 
 26 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr             53.86   4 
 27 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par             53.96   6 
 28 Muwwakkil, Kazima            New York Nov             53.98  10 
 29 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             54.12   1 
 30 McKnight, Kaitlyn            Unattached               54.25   4 
 31 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par             54.58   3 
 32 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             55.61   8 
 33 Aguilar, Kristen             Island Expre             55.65   6 
 34 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde             55.78   5 
 35 Rivera, Jaileen              Prospect Par             56.05   2 
 36 Taylor, Ciara                Jaguar Track             56.41   9 
 37 White, Kalie                 Prospect Par             56.63   4 
 38 Rubio, Gina                  Mysprintclub             56.87   2 
 39 Passee, Sierra               New York Nov             58.04   8 
 40 Lavale, Adrianna             The Camp                 58.24  11 
 41 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind Tra             58.31   5 
 42 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres             58.90   7 
 43 Cox, Bailee                  Prospect Par             58.99   4 
 44 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre             59.42   6 
 45 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           1:00.08  11 
 46 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points            1:00.48   8 
 47 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           1:00.53   8 
 48 Johnson, Mikayla             Explosion Tr           1:00.57   5 
 49 Smith, Chloe                 Jaguar Track           1:01.54   9 
 50 Rucker, Brianna              New York Nov           1:02.24   7 
 51 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac           1:03.04   7 
 52 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           1:04.73  10 
 53 Taylor, Jasmine              Prospect Par           1:05.04   9 
 54 Orie, Ilana                  New York Nov           1:05.16   9 
 55 Valdes, Gianna               Elite ner           1:08.30  10 
 56 McLeod, Adrianna             New York Nov           1:10.12   9 
 57 Abraham, Aaliyah             Hackensack J           1:10.91   7 
 58 Castro, Melania              Mysprintclub           1:13.33  11 
 
600 Meter  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Tai                Jeuness Trac           1:50.16   1 
  2 Sheppard, Rainn              Jeuness Trac           1:50.20   1 
  3 Graham, Alissa               Club44                 1:50.61   1 
  4 Smith-Griffin, Paige         New York Nov           1:54.60   2 
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           1:55.66   2 
  6 Wills, Mi'charera            Bronx Tigers           1:56.98   4 
  7 Moore, Anissa                Metro Eagles           1:57.51   3 
  8 Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva           1:58.71   2 
  9 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov           1:59.51   3 
 10 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             2:00.15   1 
 11 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           2:01.07   5 
 12 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           2:01.38   3 
 13 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           2:01.51   1 
 14 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler           2:02.57   3 
 15 Molin, Jiannna               New York Nov           2:02.89   3 
 16 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov           2:06.51   4 
 17 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler           2:07.04   2 
 18 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 2:07.44   2 
 19 Medas-King, Kcaysha          Unattached             2:10.56   1 
 20 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           2:11.10   2 
 21 McKnight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             2:11.54   2 
 22 James, Ana                   Explosion Tr           2:12.73   3 
 23 Perez, Hope                  Velocity Tra           2:12.79   3 
 24 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           2:12.81   3 
 25 Holt, Nylah                  Elite ner           2:13.74   2 
 26 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac           2:15.45   1 
 27 Rose, Ashley                 Zodiacs Trac           2:15.50   1 
 28 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par           2:20.19   3 
 29 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           2:22.97   5 
 30 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points            2:23.00   4 
 31 Lavale, Adrianna             The Camp               2:23.52   5 
 32 Rubio, Gina                  Mysprintclub           2:24.70   2 
 33 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           2:25.42   5 
 34 Cox, Bailee                  Prospect Par           2:25.42   2 
 35 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points            2:25.75   5 
 36 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           2:26.30   2 
 37 Neckin, Sophia               Ocean Breeze           2:26.79   5 
 38 White, Kalie                 Prospect Par           2:28.07   2 
 39 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra           2:31.73   4 
 40 Gonzalez, Erica              288 Track Cl           2:31.99   4 
 41 Gonzalez, Tatiana            288 Track Cl           2:35.50   4 
 42 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           2:37.22   4 
 43 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles           2:37.59   5 
 44 Alleyne, Madison             288 Track Cl           2:39.43   4 
 45 Torretta, Kayla              Ocean Breeze           2:40.95   5 
 46 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           2:41.07   5 
 47 Houle, Katelyn               Ocean Breeze           2:41.28   5 
 48 Abraham, Aaliyah             Hackensack J           2:42.25   4 
 49 Vassell, Yayira              Zodiacs Trac           2:42.31   5 
 50 Antwi, Ladyann               288 Track Cl           2:42.81   4 
 51 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           2:53.68   4 
 52 Taylor, Jasmine              Prospect Par           2:56.82   4 
 53 Arntsen, Ruby                Prospect Par           3:06.53   5 
 
1 Mile  9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Rainn              Jeuness Trac           5:46.77   1 
  2 Plawiak, Julia               Unattached             5:46.77   1 
  3 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             5:52.89   1 
  4 Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva           5:55.83   1 
  5 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde           6:06.45   1 
  6 Daskalova, Gabriella         Pure Acceler           6:12.23   1 
  7 Klanke, Alexandra            Pure Acceler           6:20.87   1 
  8 Jackman, Shadea              Club44                 6:22.32   1 
  9 Hollis, Peyton               Jaguar Track           6:25.07   1 
 10 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           6:26.82   1 
 11 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov           6:26.96   1 
 12 Duant, Bernadette            Ocean Breeze           6:43.41   2 
 13 Slootsky, Riley              Prospect Par           6:56.73   1 
 14 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points            6:59.13   2 
 15 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           6:59.31   1 
 16 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points            7:03.92   2 
 17 Ohashi, Hana                 Prospect Par           7:09.47   2 
 18 Spencer, Elaina              Tailwind Tra           7:10.07   2 
 19 Perez, Hope                  Velocity Tra           7:11.19   1 
 20 Spirakis, Olivia             Unattached             7:29.15   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Erica              288 Track Cl           7:34.77   2 
 22 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra           7:38.21   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Tatiana            288 Track Cl           7:49.63   2 
 24 Scanlon, Emilia              Prospect Par           8:03.77   2 
 25 Alleyne, Madison             288 Track Cl           8:17.49   2 
 26 Antwi, Ladyann               288 Track Cl           8:19.37   2 
 27 Arntsen, Ruby                Prospect Par           8:41.73   2 
 28 Facey, Olivia                288 Track Cl           8:51.04   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite ners TC  'A'                               2:09.46  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              2:13.28  
  3 New York Novas Track Club  'A'                      2:15.71  
  4 Explosion Track Club  'A'                           2:15.76  
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:20.73  
  6 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:26.27  
  7 New York Novas Track Club  'B'                      2:28.60  
  8 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'A'                      2:35.61  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             1.11m  
  2 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles             1.01m  
  2 Dixon, McKenna               ing Diva             1.01m  
  4 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J             0.96m  
  5 Washington, Adonijah         Velocity Tra             0.91m  
 -- Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached                  NH  
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra                NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Tra             4.08m  
  2 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar             3.76m  
  3 Grant, Kayla                 Grant You WI             3.58m  
  4 Salazar, Juliette            New York Nov             3.23m  
  5 Kuefner, Kelsey              Island Expre             3.22m  
  5 Spirakis, Olivia             Unattached               3.22m  
  7 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached               3.21m  
  8 Taffe, Kera                  Mysprintclub             3.13m  
  9 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached               3.09m  
 10 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             3.07m  
 11 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde             3.04m  
 12 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached               3.01m  
 13 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde             3.00m  
 14 Kronman, Ella                Five Points              2.98m  
 15 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              2.95m  
 16 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             2.54m  
 17 Smith-Griffin, Paige         New York Nov             2.47m  
 18 Molin, Jiannna               New York Nov             2.46m  
 19 Muwwakkil, Kazima            New York Nov             2.43m  
 20 Duant, Bernadette            Ocean Breeze             2.16m  
 21 Cuomo, Julia                 Ocean Breeze             2.10m  
 22 Passee, Sierra               New York Nov             2.02m  
 23 Orie, Ilana                  New York Nov             1.96m  
 24 Slippen, Isabel              New York Nov             1.95m  
 24 Perry, Dionna                New York Nov             1.95m  
 26 Gallup, Amela                New York Nov             1.84m  
 26 Rucker, Brianna              New York Nov             1.84m  
 28 Soussi, Fatima               Five Points              1.73m  
 29 Musa, Shahed                 Ocean Breeze             1.09m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             8.13m  
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             7.33m  
  3 Harley, Naomi                Willis/Camde             7.15m  
  4 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached               5.40m  
  5 Lawson, Jalayah              Unity Expres             5.30m  
  6 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             4.88m  
  7 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached               4.12m  
  8 Teeter, Ruby                 Five Points              3.86m  
  9 Perez, Hope                  Velocity Tra             3.73m  
 10 Cuomo, Jenna                 Ocean Breeze             3.68m  
 11 McLeod, Adrianna             New York Nov             3.46m  
 
55m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jobe, Cianna                 New York Nov              7.85   3 
  2 Reeves, Kaleaha              Unattached                8.00   1 
  3 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers              8.02   1 
  4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T              8.08   1 
  5 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra              8.31   1 
  6 Brown, Kortney               The Camp                  8.32   3 
  7 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde              8.40   2 
  8 Tafe, Cheyenne               The Camp                  8.43   4 
  9 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr              8.47   2 
 10 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra              8.49   3 
 11 Saleem, Kyla                 Roselle Rams              8.51   2 
 12 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov              8.55   4 
 13 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J              8.59   3 
 14 Hermitt, Kamilah             New York Nov              8.74   5 
 15 Strong, Leah                 Club44                    8.76   1 
 16 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track              8.77   5 
 17 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde              8.78   3 
 18 Clack, Sha'Niya              Athlete's Ac              8.84   2 
 19 Ormsby, Jodi-kay             Zodiacs Trac              8.91   4 
 20 Smith, Jade                  New York Nov              8.99   5 
 21 Cuomo, Jayla                 Ocean Breeze              9.02   4 
 22 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra              9.23   3 
 23 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr              9.27   2 
 24 Somerville, Jordan           Mysprintclub              9.33   2 
 25 Campbell, Alyssa             Mysprintclub              9.89   2 
 26 Moody, Autumn                Zodiacs Trac             10.05   3 
 27 Musa, Rand                   Ocean Breeze             10.21   5 
 28 Kassem, Jana                 Ocean Breeze             10.48   4 
 29 Hanna, Gabrielle             Ocean Breeze             10.82   4 
 
300m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cannon, Alanni               Jeuness Trac             44.83   1 
  2 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra             45.19   3 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde             45.45   1 
  4 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet storm              45.47   2 
  5 Hammond, Kaylee              Jeuness Trac             45.58   1 
  6 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             46.26  13 
  7 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T             46.62   5 
  8 Garnett, Jourdan             Jeuness Trac             46.75   4 
  9 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres             46.80   2 
 10 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             46.94   1 
 11 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T             47.52   4 
 12 Jobe, Cianna                 New York Nov             47.90   3 
 13 St Louis, Emily              Club44                   48.03  10 
 14 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track             48.07   8 
 15 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams             48.50  12 
 16 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track             48.53   2 
 17 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             49.05   8 
 18 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             49.14   1 
 19 Saleem, Kyla                 Roselle Rams             49.25  13 
 20 Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva             49.33   6 
 21 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr             49.38   3 
 22 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov             49.69   7 
 23 Brown, Kortney               The Camp                 49.76  13 
 24 Reeves, Karlise              Unattached               49.86   6 
 25 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             50.13   4 
 26 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             50.20   6 
 27 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite ner             50.31   8 
 28 Tafe, Cheyenne               The Camp                 50.36  13 
 29 Somerville, Jordan           Mysprintclub             50.84   5 
 30 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov             50.84   5 
 31 Mondesir, Joanie             Explosion Tr             51.02   8 
 32 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              51.39  13 
 33 Strong, Leah                 Club44                   51.50   7 
 34 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             51.58   3 
 35 Beaton, Nyla                 Prospect Par             51.60   3 
 36 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre             52.27  10 
 37 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             52.34   6 
 38 Jeudy, Ellisa                Ballistic Re             52.38   7 
 39 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par             52.81   4 
 40 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre             52.99  10 
 41 Vadul, Pooja                 Elite ner             53.11   7 
 42 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par             53.16  11 
 43 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers             53.24   7 
 44 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde             53.45   6 
 45 Orellana, Jackalynn          Unattached               53.59   8 
 46 Ormsby, Jodi-kay             Zodiacs Trac             53.72  11 
 47 Hermitt, Kamilah             New York Nov             53.99  11 
 48 Earle, Sherena               Quiet storm              54.39   2 
 49 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track             54.62  10 
 50 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par             54.70  13 
 51 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             54.79   6 
 52 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre             55.17   9 
 53 Williams, Alyse              Ocean Breeze             55.57  11 
 54 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde             55.63   7 
 55 Bachia, Brooke               Comets Track             55.65   9 
 56 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             55.90   8 
 57 Bacchas, Xion                Fuse Academy             56.12   1 
 58 Matthews-Correia, Linsey     Explosion Tr             56.34   5 
 59 Pagan, Imani                 Unattached               56.71   9 
 60 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler             56.83   4 
 61 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J             57.13   3 
 62 Hazen, Brenna                Tailwind Tra             57.43   5 
 63 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              58.76  11 
 64 Pignalosa, Sydney            Tailwind Tra           1:01.23   9 
 65 Smith, Jade                  New York Nov           1:02.74  12 
 66 Santana, Isabella            Tailwind Tra           1:03.79   9 
 67 Moody, Autumn                Zodiacs Trac           1:05.28  12 
 68 Campbell, Alyssa             Mysprintclub           1:05.28   9 
 69 Kassem, Jana                 Ocean Breeze           1:07.52  11 
 70 Hanna, Gabrielle             Ocean Breeze           1:12.94  12 
 
600 Meter  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Team Sports            1:41.98   1 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite ner           1:44.65   1 
  3 Cannon, Alanni               Jeuness Trac           1:45.83   1 
  4 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler           1:47.10   1 
  5 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           1:50.21   2 
  6 Heyward, Genelle             Quiet storm            1:52.18   5 
  7 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac           1:52.48   2 
  8 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           1:54.91   1 
  9 Garnett, Jourdan             Jeuness Trac           1:54.98   2 
 10 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           1:56.06   6 
 11 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           1:56.46   2 
 12 Muccini, Siena               Unattached             1:57.50   3 
 13 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           1:57.54   2 
 14 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par           1:57.83   2 
 15 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           1:59.17   3 
 16 Grace, Olivia                Jaguar Track           2:00.80   3 
 17 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind Tra           2:01.09   4 
 18 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           2:01.61   6 
 19 Vadul, Pooja                 Elite ner           2:01.65   2 
 20 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           2:01.65   4 
 21 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov           2:01.89   4 
 22 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           2:02.20   3 
 23 Reeves, Karlise              Unattached             2:02.31   5 
 24 Beaton, Nyla                 Prospect Par           2:02.34   3 
 25 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           2:02.87   3 
 26 Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva           2:03.15   3 
 27 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           2:03.80   3 
 28 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par           2:04.82   6 
 29 Viegas, Ashley               Elite ner           2:04.84   2 
 30 Galloway, Antoinette         New York Nov           2:05.12   6 
 31 Ashbahian, Michelle          Team Sports            2:06.29   5 
 32 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par           2:06.54   6 
 33 Dennis, Jahmilia             Explosion Tr           2:06.86   3 
 34 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite ner           2:06.87   3 
 35 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           2:07.49   6 
 36 Teeter, Stella               Five Points            2:07.72   6 
 37 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           2:08.10   4 
 38 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler           2:08.75   1 
 39 Beasley, Amirah              Willis/Camde           2:09.32   3 
 40 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par           2:09.88   4 
 41 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           2:10.25   4 
 42 Herzberg, Rebecca            Tailwind Tra           2:10.38   4 
 43 Useini, Fatime               Ocean Breeze           2:11.59   6 
 44 Bekoe, Kidada                Prospect Par           2:12.17   6 
 45 Bachia, Brooke               Comets Track           2:12.89   4 
 46 Williams, Trinice            Prospect Par           2:13.27   4 
 47 Williams, Alyse              Ocean Breeze           2:14.37   6 
 48 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points            2:15.86   6 
 49 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           2:16.84   6 
 50 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           2:17.57   4 
 51 Hammond, Kaylee              Jeuness Trac           2:18.28   1 
 52 Brown, Karyne                Pure Acceler           2:18.73   4 
 53 Srinivasan, Shivani          Elite ner           2:20.80   4 
 54 Quezada, Solana              Five Points            2:22.09   5 
 55 Quesada, Luaren              Ocean Breeze           2:22.65   5 
 56 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze           2:23.60   5 
 57 Lombardo, Jade               Ocean Breeze           2:26.41   6 
 58 Bekoe, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           2:29.03   5 
 59 Tayel, Deanna                Ocean Breeze           2:31.87   5 
 60 Schaaff, Grace               Ocean Breeze           2:32.06   6 
 61 Rothfeld, Annabel            Prospect Par           2:36.89   5 
 62 Earle, Sherena               Quiet storm            2:37.98   5 
 
1 Mile  11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               Team Sports            5:10.56   1 
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite ner           5:32.20   1 
  3 Muccini, Siena               Unattached             5:34.09   1 
  4 Hoover, Eliza                Pure Acceler           5:35.10   1 
  5 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac           5:36.45   1 
  6 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           5:39.85   1 
  7 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           5:51.13   1 
  8 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           5:58.98   1 
  9 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           6:01.55   2 
 10 Mullen, Virginia             Prospect Par           6:05.93   1 
 11 Comerford, Giavanna          Ocean Breeze           6:07.89   3 
 12 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness Trac           6:10.37   1 
 13 Spencer, Eve                 Tailwind Tra           6:12.15   2 
 14 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           6:14.77   1 
 15 perez, ariana                newark benfi           6:20.36   2 
 16 Ashbahian, Michelle          Team Sports            6:20.55   2 
 17 Zaslavsky Tang, Aniella      Prospect Par           6:20.91   1 
 18 Viegas, Ashley               Elite ner           6:20.95   2 
 19 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre           6:23.36   2 
 20 Shiffman, Mika               Prospect Par           6:24.53   2 
 21 Teeter, Stella               Five Points            6:27.98   3 
 22 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           6:33.10   3 
 23 Karmen-Chan, Talya           Prospect Par           6:33.33   3 
 24 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           6:35.63   3 
 25 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           6:36.89   3 
 26 Herzberg, Rebecca            Tailwind Tra           6:40.00   2 
 27 Chun, Caroline               Team Sports            6:42.55   2 
 28 Emukah, Chichi               288 Track Cl           6:44.12   3 
 29 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           6:44.50   3 
 30 Codoner, Madison             Ocean Breeze           6:48.46   3 
 31 Srinivasan, Shivani          Elite ner           6:48.95   2 
 32 Torretta, Madison            Ocean Breeze           6:57.22   3 
 33 Pignalosa, Sydney            Tailwind Tra           7:07.29   2 
 34 Vaserman, Ellie              Ocean Breeze           7:28.46   3 
 35 Santana, Isabella            Tailwind Tra           7:36.50   3 
 36 Rothfeld, Annabel            Prospect Par           7:48.25   3 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde              9.24   1 
  2 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles              9.30   1 
  3 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra              9.65   1 
  4 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams              9.93   1 
  5 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             10.48   2 
  6 Galloway, Antoinette         New York Nov             10.70   2 
  7 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Nov             11.97   1 
  8 Orellana, Jackalynn          Unattached               11.98   1 
  9 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             12.25   2 
 10 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre             13.50   1 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:53.15  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:13.11  
  3 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'A'                      2:23.07  
  4 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'B'                      2:30.75  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             1.51m  
  2 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde             1.41m  
  3 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J             1.31m  
  4 Dixon, Kelsey                ing Diva             1.16m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams             4.25m  
  2 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             3.89m  
  3 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             3.88m  
  4 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers             3.79m  
  5 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             3.63m  
  6 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              3.52m  
  7 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J             3.47m  
  8 Jobe, Cianna                 New York Nov             3.44m  
  8 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra             3.44m  
 10 Pruitt, Ciani                Willis/Camde             3.32m  
 11 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Nov             3.23m  
 12 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Nov             3.16m  
 13 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra             3.15m  
 13 Galloway, Antoinette         New York Nov             3.15m  
 15 Lee, Sasha                   Infinity Tra             3.14m  
 16 Niebrzydowski, Daria         Ocean Breeze             3.13m  
 17 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             3.09m  
 18 Hermann, Esme'               Island Expre             3.04m  
 19 Hermitt, Kamilah             New York Nov             2.98m  
 20 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              2.96m  
 21 Gadpaille, Hannah            Velocity Tra             2.77m  
 22 Vaserman, Ellie              Ocean Breeze             2.70m  
 23 Teeter, Stella               Five Points              2.63m  
 24 Cuomo, Jayla                 Ocean Breeze             2.56m  
 25 Lombardo, Jade               Ocean Breeze             1.91m  
 26 Rand, Musa                   Unattached               1.79m  
 27 Ormsby, Jodi-kay             Zodiacs Trac             1.54m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alyssa             Mysprintclub             9.97m  
  2 Roberts, Ava                 Infinity Tra             8.33m  
  3 Somerville, Jordan           Mysprintclub             8.25m  
  4 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov             5.98m  
  5 Clack, Sha'Niya              Athlete's Ac             5.83m  
  6 Ashbahian, Michelle          Team Sports              5.48m  
  7 Moody, Autumn                Zodiacs Trac             5.27m  
  8 Torretta, Madison            Ocean Breeze             5.05m  
 
55m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah               Unattached                7.30   1 
  2 Scott, Alivia                Willis/Camde              7.44   1 
  3 Hugg, Kayla                  Unattached                7.54   1 
  4 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track              7.67   2 
  5 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey              7.72   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Maris             New Jersey S              7.83   2 
  7 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track              7.86   2 
  8 Brown, Shari                 The Camp                  7.89   6 
  9 Undedrwood, Nefertiti        Harlem Child              7.90   3 
 10 Campbell, Kimberly           Mysprintclub              7.98   1 
 11 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Fuse Academy              8.01   1 
 12 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Mt Airy Trac              8.05   5 
 13 Khein, AyAh                  Jersey City               8.07   3 
 14 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers              8.12   3 
 15 Dennis, Natalie              New York Nov              8.15   5 
 16 Kyle, Ariel                  Unattached                8.23   2 
 17 White, Skye                  Five Points               8.30   5 
 18 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City               8.33   1 
 19 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac              8.36   2 
 19 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par              8.36   6 
 21 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers              8.37   2 
 21 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse                   8.37   6 
 23 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J              8.53   4 
 24 Narayanan, Gayathri          Elite ner              8.54   3 
 25 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J              8.57   3 
 26 Colflesh, Lindsay            Unattached                8.74   3 
 27 Jones, Asia                  Unity Expres              8.75   4 
 28 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers              8.78   3 
 29 Meralla, Jaliah              Roselle Rams              9.03   4 
 30 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde              9.06   5 
 31 Jones, Alexis                Roselle Rams              9.12   3 
 32 Cruz, Abigail                Ocean Breeze              9.20   5 
 33 Barbosa, Talyssa             Mysprintclub              9.22   4 
 
300m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah               Unattached               41.47   4 
  2 Hugg, Kayla                  Unattached               41.81   1 
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child             42.82   1 
  4 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             43.12   1 
  5 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track             43.60   2 
  6 Whetstone, Shelby            Willis/Camde             43.84   2 
  7 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite ner             43.92   3 
  8 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track             44.00   2 
  9 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra             44.24   6 
 10 Eason, Trinity               Elite ner             44.25   4 
 11 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             44.26   1 
 12 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached               44.70   1 
 13 Butler, Nyha                 Metro Eagles             45.03   9 
 14 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             45.08   3 
 15 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             45.16   5 
 16 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler             45.25   4 
 17 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T             45.26   2 
 18 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track             45.64   6 
 19 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             45.65  10 
 20 Blocker, Alyssa              Pure Acceler             45.80   4 
 21 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             46.00   7 
 22 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers             46.20   5 
 23 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par             46.26   6 
 24 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track             46.28   5 
 25 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track             46.31   6 
 26 Campbell, Kimberly           Mysprintclub             46.32   3 
 27 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par             46.42   3 
 28 Brown, Shari                 The Camp                 46.43   8 
 29 Smith-Marshall, Bryana       Fuse Academy             46.75   1 
 30 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             46.80   7 
 31 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             47.03   2 
 32 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             47.86   9 
 33 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite ner             47.98   7 
 34 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City              48.09   8 
 35 Kyle, Ariel                  Unattached               48.13   3 
 36 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre             48.14   8 
 37 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track             48.16   7 
 38 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers             48.20   5 
 39 Atako, Deanna                V-Tesse                  48.58  12 
 40 Khein, AyAh                  Jersey City              48.72  11 
 41 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers             49.59   5 
 42 White, Skye                  Five Points              49.64  11 
 43 Williams, Nia                Comets Track             49.77   8 
 44 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par             49.83   6 
 45 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers             50.26   6 
 46 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J             50.52   3 
 47 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers             50.77   7 
 48 Wingate, Khristal            Harlem Child             50.78   9 
 49 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             50.88   2 
 50 Narayanan, Gayathri          Elite ner             52.39   8 
 51 Brizard, Taiylor             New York Nov             52.77  11 
 52 Cruz, Abigail                Ocean Breeze             53.19   9 
 53 Barbosa, Talyssa             Mysprintclub             53.99  12 
 54 David, Nekhena               Spring Creek             54.67  10 
 55 McKinnle, Rajani             Generation N             54.93  10 
 56 Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze             55.24  10 
 57 Kassem, Hana                 Ocean Breeze             56.91  12 
 58 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J             57.76  11 
 
600 Meter  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muccini, Sophia              Unattached             1:42.75   1 
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child           1:45.52   1 
  3 Eason, Trinity               Elite ner           1:45.54   1 
  4 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           1:46.89   4 
  5 Blocker, Alyssa              Pure Acceler           1:47.50   1 
  6 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis T           1:47.51   1 
  7 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           1:48.02   1 
  8 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             1:49.06   2 
  9 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           1:51.19   2 
 10 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           1:51.49   2 
 11 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           1:51.96   2 
 12 Butler, Nyha                 Metro Eagles           1:52.56   4 
 13 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par           1:52.81   2 
 14 Brown, Kierstyn              Pure Acceler           1:53.16   1 
 15 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           1:53.48   3 
 16 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           1:53.51   2 
 17 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           1:53.53   2 
 18 Brown, Madison               Unattached             1:53.83   4 
 19 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child           1:54.30   3 
 20 Bush, Ashley                 Jaguar Track           1:54.51   2 
 21 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           1:54.70   2 
 22 Undedrwood, Nefertiti        Harlem Child           1:55.21   2 
 23 Diaby, Aicha                 Harlem Child           1:56.13   3 
 24 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           2:01.11   3 
 25 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           2:02.87   4 
 26 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           2:05.45   2 
 27 Calderon, Celeste            Jaguar Track           2:05.82   4 
 28 Hernandez, Lauren            Island Expre           2:06.40   3 
 29 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers           2:06.73   4 
 30 Brizard, Taiylor             New York Nov           2:07.04   4 
 31 Lewis, Samiya                288 Track Cl           2:07.50   3 
 32 Webber, Tomi                 Pure Acceler           2:13.04   3 
 33 Ilich, Sara                  Prospect Par           2:15.23   4 
 34 Barbosa, Talyssa             Mysprintclub           2:24.77   4 
 
1 Mile  13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muccini, Sophia              Unattached             5:17.21   1 
  2 Perez, Abigail               Unattached             5:42.55   1 
  3 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre           5:48.64   1 
  4 Kenny, Aoife                 Prospect Par           5:48.73   1 
  5 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov           5:50.04   2 
  6 Brown, Madison               Unattached             6:03.01   2 
  7 Colflesh, Allison            Unattached             6:11.11   1 
  8 Bush, Ashley                 Jaguar Track           6:11.79   1 
  9 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           6:17.34   2 
 10 Hernandez, Lauren            Island Expre           6:22.57   2 
 11 Konate, Mariam               Harlem Child           6:27.95   2 
 12 Diaby, Aicha                 Harlem Child           6:40.59   2 
 13 Perez, Gizette               newark benfi           6:49.96   1 
 14 Lewis, Samiya                288 Track Cl           7:12.28   2 
 15 Ilich, Sara                  Prospect Par           7:26.57   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov              8.91   2 
  2 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra              8.94   1 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite ner              8.98   1 
  4 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers              9.43   1 
  5 Graves, Tiffany              New York Nov              9.44   2 
  6 Page, Caroline               Unattached                9.64   1 
  7 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite ner              9.80   1 
  8 Dennis, Natalie              New York Nov              9.88   2 
  9 Graves, Kuhdearah            New York Nov             10.40   2 
 10 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde             10.70   1 
 11 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             10.96   1 
 12 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat              11.09   1 
 13 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J             11.91   2 
 14 Meralla, Jaliah              Roselle Rams             12.64   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:48.45   1 
  2 New York NovaStarz  'A'                             1:51.60   1 
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:52.98   2 
  4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 1:54.21   2 
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:57.93   2 
  6 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     1:58.45   1 
  7 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   2:03.02   2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Tra             1.56m  
  2 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             1.41m  
  3 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov             1.26m  
  4 Graves, Tiffany              New York Nov            J1.26m  
  5 Dennis, Natalie              New York Nov            J1.26m  
  6 Graves, Kuhdearah            New York Nov             1.21m  
  7 Brown, Madison               Unattached               1.11m  
  8 Gurre, Kayla                 Unattached               1.06m  
 -- Smith, Brianna               Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Mt Airy Trac             4.57m  
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             4.51m  
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat              4.33m  
  4 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             4.31m  
  5 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov             4.15m  
  6 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra             3.98m  
  7 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             3.89m  
  8 Griffith, Modesty            Jersey City              3.40m  
  9 Brizard, Taiylor             New York Nov             3.07m  
 10 Cruz, Abigail                Ocean Breeze             3.03m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Mt Airy Trac            10.23m  
  2 Furtick, Taliyah             Infinity Tra             9.23m  
  3 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             8.98m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde            10.80m  
  2 Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child            10.64m  
  3 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached               9.56m  
  4 Telesco, Dominique           Eclipsetrack             9.03m  
  5 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             8.85m  
  6 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached               8.53m  
  7 Jones, Alexis                Roselle Rams             6.28m  
  8 Jones, Asia                  Unity Expres             6.22m  
  9 Vaserman, Sabella            Ocean Breeze             5.28m  
 
55m 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles              7.54  
  2 goddard, rashida             The Generals              8.31  
  3 Bailey, Samantha             Young Gunz                8.66  
  4 Basemera, Stacy              Young Gunz                9.31  
 
300m 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             41.88   2 
  2 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             45.08   1 
  3 Singleton, Mo'nique          Harlem Child             47.29   1 
  4 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack             48.09   1 
  5 goddard, rashida             The Generals             50.07   2 
  6 Basemera, Stacy              Young Gunz               56.89   1 
 
600 Meter  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudley, Ifetayo              Harlem Child           1:49.86  
  2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack           1:51.64  
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           1:51.65  
  4 Boyce, Yoland                Brevoort Ath           1:52.73  
  5 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           1:53.84  
  6 Singleton, Mo'nique          Harlem Child           2:00.68  
  7 Gurre, Kayla                 Unattached             2:05.13  
 
1 Mile  15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Yoland                Brevoort Ath           6:09.03  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurre, Kayla                 Metro Eagles             11.08  
  2 goddard, rashida             The Generals             11.94  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurre, Kayla                 Metro Eagles             1.06m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Samantha             Young Gunz               9.14m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack             8.69m  
  2 Basemera, Stacy              Young Gunz               7.17m  
 
55m 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St              7.92  
  2 Mazin, Christina             V-Tesse                   7.95  
  3 Bailey, Taylor               Young Gunz                8.07  
  4 Harris, Sydney               Young Gunz                8.19  
  5 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N              8.28  
 
300m 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mazin, Christina             V-Tesse                  44.44   2 
  2 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child             44.97   2 
  3 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St             46.10   1 
  4 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers             47.07   2 
  5 Sellers, Siani               Unattached               47.08   1 
  6 Harris, Sydney               Young Gunz               48.63   2 
  7 Rawles, Aliyah               Generation N             57.11   1 
 
600 Meter  17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St           1:51.08  
  2 Kourouma, Fatoumata          Harlem Child           1:52.22  
  3 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           1:52.99  
  4 Sellers, Siani               Unattached             1:55.74  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Taylor               Young Gunz                9.43  
  2 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N             11.03  
  3 Gurre, Kayla                 Metro Eagles             11.08  
  3 Rawles, Aliyah               Generation N             11.08  
  5 Penda, Helnsarah             Young Gunz               12.07  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Taylor               Young Gunz               4.53m  
  2 Smith, Ine'a                 Generation N             4.06m  
  3 Rawles, Aliyah               Generation N             3.77m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Taylor               Young Gunz              10.04m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            13.68m  
 
55m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr              8.71   1 
  2 Clark, Christopher           Jersey City               8.73   1 
  3 George, Caylan               Prospect Par              8.75   8 
  4 Matthews, Richard            Athlete's Ac              8.77   2 
  5 Abraham, Alijah              Hackensack J              8.87   1 
  6 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track              9.04   1 
  7 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track              9.07   2 
  7 Jones, Dominick              Athlete's Ac              9.07   8 
  9 Bohlman, Henry               Jaguar Track              9.09   7 
 10 Copeland, Dante              Jersey City               9.11   1 
 11 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr              9.20   2 
 12 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points               9.26   7 
 13 Handy, Jacob                 Roselle Rams              9.31   2 
 14 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J              9.35   2 
 15 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J              9.49   3 
 16 Louis, Christopher           Jaguar Track              9.56   3 
 17 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par              9.62   6 
 18 McCelle, Romar               Bronx Tigers              9.64   8 
 19 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track              9.77   2 
 20 Simpson, Gianni              New York Nov              9.78   1 
 21 Orr, Eric                    Roselle Rams              9.87   3 
 22 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov              9.93   6 
 23 Bilal, Kathar                Jaguar Track              9.94   6 
 24 Pearson, Quincy              Unity Expres             10.07   3 
 25 DiGregorio, Thomas           Ocean Breeze             10.08   8 
 26 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track             10.17   5 
 27 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres             10.27   6 
 28 Worilds, Jayden              Roselle Rams             10.33   3 
 29 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             10.43   3 
 30 Jones, Aaron                 Athlete's Ac             10.49   4 
 31 Mane, Sarthak                Elite ner             10.50   4 
 32 Pena, Noah                   Five Points              10.56   6 
 33 Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze             10.64   7 
 34 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams             10.72   3 
 35 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par             10.84   7 
 36 Patil, Vihaan                Elite ner             10.88   4 
 37 Uzosike, James               Comets Track             10.92   4 
 38 Matthews, Isaiah             Willis/Camde             10.96   4 
 39 Nobile, Anthony              Ocean Breeze             11.19   8 
 40 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey             11.33   7 
 41 Alfaro, Jagger               Elite ner             11.68   4 
 42 Rubio, Sebastian             Mysprintclub             11.78   4 
 43 Musa, Mustafa                Ocean Breeze             11.86   8 
 44 Wadhwa, Vikrant              Elite ner             11.99   5 
 45 Roberts, Anthony             New York Nov             12.00   6 
 46 Sepenu, Elijah               Roselle Rams             12.12   5 
 47 Romeo, Kaiden                Prospect Par             12.17   5 
 48 Arias, Eliezer               Elite ner             12.22   5 
 49 Soin, Brinmeet               Elite ner             12.45   5 
 50 Montgomery, Jett             Prospect Par             12.56   6 
 51 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City              12.66   3 
 52 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze             13.17   6 
 53 Botan, Tristian              Ocean Breeze             14.39   7 
 54 James, Zion                  Prospect Par             16.36   7 
 
300m 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             51.78   1 
  2 Matthews, Richard            Athlete's Ac             52.25   1 
  3 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             52.43   1 
  4 Jones, Dominick              Athlete's Ac             53.38   1 
  5 Basnight, Nigel              Explosion Tr             53.77   3 
  6 Mack, Anthony                Jaguar Track             54.31   2 
  7 James, Zion                  Prospect Par             54.83   1 
  8 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind Tra             55.26   1 
  9 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track             55.34   3 
 10 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             55.69  12 
 11 Copeland, Dante              Jersey City              55.78   5 
 12 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track             56.60   4 
 13 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey             57.01   2 
 14 Clark, Christopher           Jersey City              58.31   6 
 15 Grannum, Michael             Explosion Tr             59.01   4 
 16 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points              59.06  12 
 17 Handy, Jacob                 Roselle Rams             59.27  11 
 18 Pinto, Matthew               Elite ner             59.53   3 
 19 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City            1:01.28   7 
 20 Reinoso, Marlon              Ocean Breeze           1:01.57  13 
 21 Heyward, Prince              Quiet storm            1:01.67  14 
 22 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J           1:01.89   2 
 23 Worilds, Jayden              Roselle Rams           1:02.16   9 
 24 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse                1:02.53  14 
 25 Louis, Christopher           Jaguar Track           1:03.09   4 
 26 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           1:03.90  11 
 27 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T           1:03.97  13 
 28 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J           1:04.03   2 
 28 Simpson, Gianni              New York Nov           1:04.03   5 
 30 McCelle, Romar               Bronx Tigers           1:04.92  13 
 31 Orr, Eric                    Roselle Rams           1:05.05  10 
 32 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov           1:05.11  12 
 33 Jones, Aaron                 Athlete's Ac           1:05.32   2 
 34 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind Tra           1:06.28   3 
 35 Fisher, Caleb                Prospect Par           1:06.31  13 
 36 Jones, Jonathan              Unity Expres           1:07.65   8 
 37 Vazquez, Josaih              Prospect Par           1:08.32  10 
 38 Bricker, Tristan             Tailwind Tra           1:08.85   5 
 39 Mair, Cameron                New York Nov           1:09.64   6 
 40 Bilal, Kathar                Jaguar Track           1:09.82  11 
 41 Balmir, Jordan               Jaguar Track           1:09.89  14 
 42 Abraham, Alijah              Hackensack J           1:10.18   4 
 43 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J           1:10.50   4 
 44 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T           1:10.56   8 
 45 Johnson, Arnold              Quiet storm            1:11.22   9 
 46 Mane, Sarthak                Elite ner           1:12.16   5 
 47 Uzosike, James               Comets Track           1:12.50   7 
 48 Vitale, Adam                 Island Expre           1:12.66   8 
 49 Pena, Noah                   Five Points            1:14.65  12 
 50 Pearson, Quincy              Unity Expres           1:14.70  11 
 51 Kenny, Shane                 Unattached             1:15.27   9 
 52 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           1:16.30  12 
 53 Matthews, Isaiah             Willis/Camde           1:17.09   7 
 54 Patil, Vihaan                Elite ner           1:19.11   5 
 55 Alfaro, Jagger               Elite ner           1:19.24   6 
 56 Sepenu, Elijah               Roselle Rams           1:20.25   9 
 57 Rubio, Sebastian             Mysprintclub           1:20.34   6 
 58 Soin, Brinmeet               Elite ner           1:20.34   3 
 59 Montgomery, Jett             Prospect Par           1:21.56  10 
 60 Wadhwa, Vikrant              Elite ner           1:21.90   7 
 61 Romeo, Kaiden                Prospect Par           1:22.78   6 
 62 Rodriguez, Alex              Ocean Breeze           1:23.61   8 
 63 Arias, Eliezer               Elite ner           1:25.43   8 
 64 Codoner, Kyle                Ocean Breeze           1:25.79  12 
 65 Roberts, Anthony             New York Nov           1:30.10   9 
 66 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams           1:35.76  10 
 67 Connelly, Sean               Ocean Breeze           1:50.08  13 
 -- Botan, Tristian              Ocean Breeze               DNF  14 
 
600 Meter  8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           1:55.99   1 
  2 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler           2:04.46   1 
  3 George, Caylan               Prospect Par           2:06.64   1 
  4 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           2:06.69   1 
  5 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers           2:07.96   3 
  6 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           2:08.36   2 
  7 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           2:08.70   1 
  8 Pinto, Matthew               Elite ner           2:10.40   1 
  9 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           2:10.95   1 
 10 Muccini, Lucas               Unattached             2:13.08   2 
 11 Bland, Isiah                 Infinity Tra           2:13.41   2 
 12 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           2:22.18   2 
 13 Heyward, Prince              Quiet storm            2:25.72   3 
 14 Williams, Mikhi              V-Tesse                2:27.29   3 
 15 Arntsen, Maxi                Prospect Par           2:27.92   2 
 16 McCelle, Romar               Bronx Tigers           2:28.16   3 
 17 Simpson, Giordano            New York Nov           2:28.86   2 
 18 Bricker, Tristan             Tailwind Tra           2:42.31   1 
 19 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T           2:42.75   2 
 20 Abraham, Alijah              Hackensack J           2:44.57   3 
 21 Vazquez, Josaih              Prospect Par           2:47.45   3 
 22 Mehta, Xerxes                Chelsea Grey           2:55.38   3 
 23 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl           2:57.29   2 
 24 Sethuray, Harshavardha       Elite ner           3:03.08   2 
 25 Kenny, Shane                 Unattached             3:08.70   3 
 26 Houle, Jason                 Ocean Breeze           3:11.22   3 
 
1 Mile  8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           5:44.02  
  2 Bakraqi, Ari                 Tailwind Tra           6:11.58  
  3 Pres, Amos                   Chelsea Grey           6:11.79  
  4 Pinheiro, Alejandro          newark benfi           6:13.99  
  5 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           6:30.19  
  6 Muccini, Lucas               Unattached             6:31.29  
  7 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           6:39.38  
  8 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           6:53.55  
  9 Arntsen, Maxi                Prospect Par           7:02.20  
 10 Ghezzar, Grayson             Tailwind Tra           7:09.24  
 11 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T           7:09.37  
 12 Vitale, Adam                 Island Expre           7:16.66  
 13 Kassim, Kalik                288 Track Cl           8:02.41  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:12.94  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:13.71  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah                 Pure Acceler             3.78m  
  2 Clark, Christopher           Jersey City              2.86m  
  3 Copeland, Dante              Jersey City              2.85m  
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin                Five Points              2.74m  
  5 DeCambre, Devin              Hackensack J             2.47m  
  6 DeCambre, Dustin             Hackensack J             2.37m  
  7 Bland, Isiah                 Infinity Tra             2.34m  
  8 Worilds, Jayden              Roselle Rams             2.23m  
  9 Bryan, Kenneth               New York Nov             2.20m  
 10 Handy, Jacob                 Roselle Rams             2.18m  
 10 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams             2.18m  
 12 Orr, Eric                    Roselle Rams             2.14m  
 13 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T             1.99m  
 14 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack J             1.97m  
 15 Simpson, Giordano            New York Nov             1.95m  
 16 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T             1.87m  
 17 Simpson, Gianni              New York Nov             1.84m  
 18 Pena, Noah                   Five Points              1.83m  
 19 Roberts, Anthony             New York Nov             1.56m  
 20 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra             1.50m  
 21 Mair, Cameron                New York Nov             1.42m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irish-Bramble, Aaron         Notre Dame T             5.32m  
  2 Bland, Isiah                 Infinity Tra             4.70m  
  3 Kenny, Shane                 Unattached               3.85m  
  4 Ramharak, Sachin             Notre Dame T             3.78m  
  5 Rodriguez, Alex              Ocean Breeze             3.74m  
  6 Vazquez, Dean                Notre Dame T             2.63m  
 
55m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track              8.10   1 
  2 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles              8.13   5 
  3 Richardson, Cam'Ron          Jersey City               8.18   1 
  4 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track              8.24   1 
  5 Vereen, Samir                Athlete's Ac              8.31   3 
  6 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres              8.33   1 
  7 Whittington, Jah'Sear        Athlete's Ac              8.36   1 
  8 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track              8.37   1 
  9 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par              8.42   6 
 10 Macon, David                 Athlete's Ac              8.50   2 
 11 Jeudy, Nicklaus              Ballistic Re              8.73   1 
 12 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac              8.74   2 
 13 Billups, Khyan               Athlete's Ac              8.75   3 
 14 lallo, Nikko                 Jersey City               8.79   2 
 15 Bayou, Christian             New York Nov              8.81   5 
 16 Peart, Zidane                V-Tesse                   8.86   6 
 16 Balbuena, Jalen              Mysprintclub              8.86   2 
 18 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac              8.87   2 
 19 Reyes, Luca                  Mysprintclub              8.91   2 
 20 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J              8.97   3 
 21 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Tra              9.06   4 
 22 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points               9.08   4 
 23 Mirfield, Matthew            Ocean Breeze              9.11   4 
 24 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde              9.19   3 
 25 Perez, Alexander             Elite ner              9.25   3 
 26 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres              9.27   3 
 27 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre              9.31   6 
 28 Sanchez Jr, David            Unattached                9.32   2 
 29 Jackson, Malcolm             Elite ner              9.45   3 
 30 Simpson, Jr., Marcus         New York Nov              9.48   2 
 31 Trancoso, Kevin              The Camp                  9.53   6 
 32 Saleem, Noah                 Roselle Rams              9.56   4 
 33 Muhammad-Graham, Kaleb       Unattached                9.59   4 
 34 Favors, Davis                Jaguar Track              9.70   5 
 35 Hunter, Qualeek              Grant You WI              9.75   6 
 36 Schaaff, Joseph              Ocean Breeze              9.93   5 
 37 Jensen, Keoni                Ocean Breeze             10.57   5 
 38 Massey, Harry                Jersey City              11.33   4 
 39 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points              11.35   5 
 40 Porras, Aidan                Roselle Rams             12.24   6 
 
300m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             45.90   9 
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             45.95   1 
  3 Rogers, Louis                Unattached               46.70   1 
  4 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde             47.23   1 
  5 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             47.52   2 
  6 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             47.52   2 
  7 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track             47.99   2 
  8 Marshall, Emmanuel           Fuse Academy             48.33   2 
  9 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles             49.37   9 
 10 Jeudy, Jaden                 Ballistic Re             50.04   3 
 11 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J             50.13   1 
 12 Vereen, Samir                Athlete's Ac             50.40   3 
 13 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             50.52   6 
 13 Whittington, Jah'Sear        Athlete's Ac             50.52   1 
 15 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track             50.56   5 
 16 Harper, Kievon               Ocean Breeze             50.68  11 
 17 Jeudy, Nicklaus              Ballistic Re             51.07   3 
 18 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             51.16   3 
 19 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres             51.31   2 
 20 Klayman, Ari                 Ocean Breeze             51.65   9 
 21 Richardson, Cam'Ron          Jersey City              51.81   7 
 22 Macon, David                 Athlete's Ac             51.84   1 
 23 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track             52.15   5 
 24 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track             52.41   3 
 25 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite ner             52.89   4 
 26 Muwwakkil, Jasir             New York Nov             53.38   8 
 27 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             53.40  12 
 28 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             53.47   4 
 29 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             53.51  11 
 30 Tieeria, Torey               Quiet storm              53.63   4 
 31 Ford, Taylor                 Prospect Par             53.87   6 
 32 lallo, Nikko                 Jersey City              53.95   7 
 33 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             54.18   5 
 34 Balbuena, Jalen              Mysprintclub             54.33   6 
 35 Perez, Alexander             Elite ner             55.08   5 
 36 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J             55.96   4 
 37 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac             56.08   3 
 38 Ferraro, Luke                Prospect Par             56.09   7 
 39 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse                  56.14  12 
 40 Trancoso, Kevin              The Camp                 56.25  10 
 41 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             56.27  13 
 42 Billups, Khyan               Athlete's Ac             56.66   4 
 43 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre             56.71   7 
 44 Sansaricq, Logan             Ocean Breeze             57.06  12 
 45 Hunter, Qualeek              Grant You WI             57.09  11 
 46 Bellinger, Christopher       Ocean Breeze             57.48  12 
 47 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points              57.49  13 
 48 Saleem, Noah                 Roselle Rams             57.93  11 
 49 Jackson, Malcolm             Elite ner             57.95   6 
 50 Bacchas, Chance              Fuse Academy             58.13   4 
 51 Sanchez Jr, David            Unattached               58.29   6 
 52 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde             58.83   7 
 53 Reyes, Luca                  Mysprintclub             58.96   5 
 54 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac             58.97   5 
 55 Peart, Zidane                V-Tesse                  59.08  13 
 56 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze           1:00.23  10 
 57 Vasquez, Matthew             Island Expre           1:00.68  10 
 58 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           1:00.72   9 
 59 Sansaricq, Zachary           Ocean Breeze           1:01.15   8 
 60 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:02.33  10 
 61 Schaaff, Joseph              Ocean Breeze           1:04.58  10 
 62 Favors, Davis                Jaguar Track           1:05.34  12 
 63 MicoUrticaria, Oens          New York Nov           1:06.69  13 
 64 Hanna, Joseph                Ocean Breeze           1:09.48   9 
 65 Brosnan, Liam                Jaguar Track           1:10.52  12 
 66 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points            1:16.72   8 
 67 Muhammad-Graham, Kaleb       Unattached             1:49.65   8 
 -- Massari, Samuel              Unattached                  NT  13 
 
600 Meter  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           1:50.15   1 
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           1:50.71   1 
  3 Rogers, Louis                Unattached             1:50.91   1 
  4 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde           1:51.35   1 
  5 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres           1:53.28   1 
  6 Vadul, Akshay                Elite ner           1:54.36   1 
  7 Jeudy, Jaden                 Ballistic Re           1:56.67   1 
  8 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:56.67   4 
  9 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J           1:57.64   1 
 10 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           1:57.73   4 
 11 Palmer, Stokely              Jaguar Track           1:58.43   2 
 12 Pala, Kendall                Elite ner           1:59.56   2 
 13 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra           1:59.90   2 
 14 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind Tra           2:00.97   2 
 15 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite ner           2:01.07   3 
 16 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           2:01.40   2 
 17 Muwwakkil, Jasir             New York Nov           2:02.48   4 
 18 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           2:03.67   2 
 19 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           2:04.17   2 
 20 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            2:04.29   4 
 21 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite ner           2:06.38   3 
 22 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par           2:06.56   3 
 23 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           2:08.19   2 
 24 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track           2:08.48   2 
 25 Andrews, Nicholas            V-Tesse                2:08.95   3 
 26 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind Tra           2:08.99   3 
 27 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           2:10.40   5 
 28 Perazzo, Joseph              Island Expre           2:11.27   3 
 29 Samuels, Messiah             Prospect Par           2:15.07   5 
 30 Tieeria, Torey               Quiet storm            2:17.84   3 
 31 Pearlman, Padraig            Tailwind Tra           2:18.83   3 
 32 Eagle, Sebastian             Prospect Par           2:19.46   5 
 33 Sansaricq, Zachary           Ocean Breeze           2:19.88   5 
 34 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac           2:19.97   3 
 35 Reyes, Luca                  Mysprintclub           2:20.72   3 
 36 Ashman, Mickhi               Zodiacs Trac           2:22.50   3 
 37 Bacchas, Chance              Fuse Academy           2:22.77   2 
 38 Sanchez Jr, David            Unattached             2:25.42   4 
 39 Marshall, Emmanuel           Fuse Academy           2:28.22   2 
 40 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           2:30.11   4 
 41 Hunter, Qualeek              Grant You WI           2:32.01   5 
 42 Artsen, Aaron                Ocean Breeze           2:33.92   5 
 43 Brosnan, Liam                Jaguar Track           2:46.50   4 
 44 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           2:50.03   5 
 
1 Mile  9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           5:38.62   1 
  2 Brill, Andrew                Unattached             5:38.96   1 
  3 Vadul, Akshay                Elite ner           5:41.97   1 
  4 Huang, Max                   Unattached             5:53.93   1 
  5 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           5:56.09   2 
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            6:01.04   1 
  7 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           6:01.26   1 
  8 Addison, Alexander           Team Sports            6:01.34   1 
  9 Pala, Kendall                Elite ner           6:02.26   2 
 10 Haseley, Zackary             Tailwind Tra           6:04.64   1 
 11 Perazzo, Joseph              Island Expre           6:20.77   2 
 12 Hermann, Leopold             Island Expre           6:22.45   1 
 13 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           6:23.52   2 
 14 Cooper, Henry                Jaguar Track           6:24.96   2 
 15 Dirs, Charles                Tailwind Tra           6:24.98   1 
 16 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite ner           6:28.21   2 
 17 Williams, Zayden             Prospect Par           6:30.77   2 
 18 Vilarin, Andrew              Unattached             6:34.19   1 
 19 Pearlman, Padraig            Tailwind Tra           6:35.92   2 
 20 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac           6:56.65   1 
 21 Eagle, Sebastian             Prospect Par           7:00.19   2 
 22 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points            7:18.36   2 
 23 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           7:47.15   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:04.43  
  2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   2:12.04  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:17.01  
  4 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'A'                      2:27.74  
  5 Ocean Breeze Wave ners  'B'                      2:50.55  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             1.21m  
  2 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra             1.11m  
 -- Rogers, Louis                Unattached                  NH  
 -- Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac                NH  
 -- Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre                NH  
 -- Vasquez, Matthew             Island Expre                NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wynn, Premier                Willis/Camde             3.76m  
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             3.75m  
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J             3.72m  
  4 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Tra             3.70m  
  5 Sahl, Jedediah               Five Points              3.68m  
  6 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             3.67m  
  7 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat              3.61m  
  8 DeCambre, Dylan              Hackensack J             3.54m  
  9 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             3.49m  
 10 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac             3.35m  
 11 Balbuena, Jalen              Mysprintclub             3.32m  
 12 Soussi, Adam                 Five Points              3.31m  
 13 Brill, Andrew                Unattached               3.25m  
 14 Kenny, Keelan                Unattached               3.12m  
 15 MicoUrticaria, Oens          New York Nov             3.00m  
 16 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde             2.96m  
 17 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra             2.86m  
 18 Richardson, Cam'Ron          Jersey City              2.80m  
 19 Mirfield, Matthew            Ocean Breeze             2.59m  
 20 lallo, Nikko                 Jersey City              2.57m  
 21 Muwwakkil, Jasir             New York Nov             2.50m  
 22 Simpson, Jr., Marcus         New York Nov             2.48m  
 23 Doukoure, Marcus             Island Expre             2.45m  
 24 Saleem, Noah                 Roselle Rams             2.40m  
 25 Harrison, Aaron              Hackensack J             2.12m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             8.83m  
  2 Shue, Benjamin               Unattached               8.58m  
  3 St Paul, Detton              Unattached               7.54m  
  4 Kenny, Keelan                Unattached               7.21m  
  5 Massey, Harry                Jersey City              6.83m  
  6 Roberts, Jonathan            Infinity Tra             6.66m  
  7 Perez, Michael               Ocean Breeze             5.63m  
  8 Jensen, Keoni                Ocean Breeze             4.58m  
  9 Sahl, Wyatt                  Five Points              4.15m  
 10 Porras, Aidan                Roselle Rams             3.98m  
 11 Viera, Johnatan              Ocean Breeze             3.66m  
 12 Puca, Joseph                 Ocean Breeze             3.65m  
 13 Comerford, Dylan             Ocean Breeze             3.52m  
 
55m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points               7.52   5 
  2 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac              7.53   1 
  3 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde              7.59   1 
  3 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City               7.59   1 
  5 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles              7.67   2 
  6 Lardi, Stephen               The Camp                  7.78   5 
  7 Jones, Sean                  Athlete's Ac              7.94   2 
  8 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse                   8.05   6 
  9 Barnes, Ashton               Athlete's Ac              8.16   1 
 10 Jones, Gerald                Unattached                8.17   2 
 11 Williams, Mekhi              Athlete's Ac              8.20   1 
 12 Smith, Dacare'               Athlete's Ac              8.26   1 
 13 Largie, Sean-Patrick         V-Tesse                   8.33   6 
 14 Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra              8.44   2 
 15 Holt, Charles                Elite ner              8.45   6 
 16 Somerville, Elijah           Mysprintclub              8.49   3 
 17 Johnson, Brian               Medgar Evers              8.56   2 
 18 Kanhai, Kristopher           Unattached                8.59   3 
 19 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac              8.67   3 
 19 Moore, Jayson                Willis/Camde              8.67   4 
 19 Medina, Alexandru            Unattached                8.67   3 
 22 Goodman, Cole                Jersey City               8.72   4 
 23 Triggs, Bashir               V-Tesse                   8.81   6 
 23 Catoggio, Michael            The Camp                  8.81   5 
 25 Santiago, Andrew             Unattached                8.82   3 
 26 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra              8.86   3 
 27 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac              8.89   2 
 28 Watson, Darnell              Zodiacs Trac              8.91   2 
 29 Medina, Eduardo              Unattached                9.04   3 
 30 Colon, Caleb                 Unattached                9.09   4 
 31 Castro, Kenneth              Mysprintclub              9.22   3 
 32 Smith, Keimaree              Velocity Tra              9.38   2 
 33 Vengurekar, Dhruv            Mysprintclub              9.43   4 
 34 Hamilton, Tyrone             Roselle Rams              9.50   5 
 35 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj     Elite ner              9.53   4 
 36 Cajano, Vincent              The Camp                  9.81   4 
 37 Lavale, Hector               The Camp                  9.99   6 
 38 Tucker-Rogers, Zion          Explosion Tr             10.05   6 
 
300m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Isaac                 Unattached               41.55   1 
  2 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler             41.59   1 
  3 Alauddin, Foyez              Five Points              42.79  13 
  4 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             43.27  13 
  5 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             43.30   1 
  6 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             43.46   1 
  7 Shepherd, Claude             Mysprintclub             43.78   2 
  8 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City              44.01   7 
  9 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             44.07  12 
 10 Lardi, Stephen               The Camp                 44.22  11 
 11 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J             44.22   2 
 12 Tafe, Wadell                 The Camp                 44.48  11 
 13 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par             44.85   2 
 14 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac             44.99   2 
 15 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles             45.32  14 
 16 Rodgers, Mekhi               Athlete's Ac             45.89   1 
 17 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track             45.92   5 
 18 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov             46.23   5 
 19 Harding, Alfonso             The Camp                 46.81   2 
 20 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey             46.90   4 
 21 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres             47.04   3 
 22 Jones, Sean                  Athlete's Ac             47.39   1 
 23 Baker, Nathaniel             Athlete's Ac             47.43   3 
 24 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac             47.56   3 
 25 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             47.67  12 
 26 Somerville, Elijah           Mysprintclub             47.90   6 
 27 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             48.54   8 
 28 Williams, Mekhi              Athlete's Ac             48.84   3 
 29 Dalgetty, Joshua             Comets Track             49.03   9 
 30 Watson, Darnell              Zodiacs Trac             49.25   5 
 31 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde             49.30   8 
 32 Webb, Asad                   V-Tesse                  49.34  13 
 33 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite ner             49.39   5 
 34 Seta, Matthew                Island Expre             49.54   9 
 35 Joseph, Stephane             Medgar Evers             49.56   4 
 36 Holt, Charles                Elite ner             50.44  11 
 37 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track             50.87  11 
 38 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             51.00   7 
 39 Goodman, Cole                Jersey City              51.01   7 
 40 Barnes, Ashton               Athlete's Ac             51.71   2 
 41 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             51.79   5 
 42 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra             52.04   5 
 43 Catoggio, Michael            The Camp                 52.25  10 
 44 Medina, Alexandru            Unattached               52.56   6 
 45 Triggs, Bashir               V-Tesse                  52.85  14 
 46 Johnson, Brian               Medgar Evers             53.10   3 
 47 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams             53.21  11 
 48 Largie, Sean-Patrick         V-Tesse                  53.45  14 
 49 Senrhilkumar, Aadhesharj     Elite ner             53.53  10 
 50 Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra             53.75   4 
 51 Tranchina, Mark              Island Expre             54.56   9 
 52 Kanhai, Kristopher           Unattached               54.58   7 
 53 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             54.65  10 
 54 Santiago, Andrew             Unattached               55.30   7 
 55 Castro, Kenneth              Mysprintclub             55.56   6 
 56 Colon, Caleb                 Unattached               55.93   8 
 57 Jones, Gerald                Unattached               55.98   6 
 58 Cortez, Jimmy                Unattached               56.13   9 
 59 Medina, Eduardo              Unattached               56.66   7 
 60 Escobar, Sebastian           Unattached               58.04  10 
 61 Cajano, Vincent              The Camp                 59.77  13 
 62 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par           1:00.12  12 
 63 Tabbitas, Phil               Island Expre           1:00.25  13 
 64 Parker, Jackson              Jaguar Track           1:00.32  13 
 65 Hageb, Ismail                Unattached             1:01.02   9 
 66 Lavale, Hector               The Camp               1:02.12  12 
 67 Starr, Ben                   Tailwind Tra           1:03.58   8 
 68 Tucker-Rogers, Zion          Explosion Tr           1:13.70  11 
 
600 Meter  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Isaac                 Unattached             1:41.12   1 
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unattached             1:42.23   1 
  3 Cooper, Connor               Pure Acceler           1:42.44   1 
  4 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           1:46.35   2 
  5 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           1:47.49   4 
  6 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           1:48.13   4 
  7 John, Sebastian              Prospect Par           1:49.65   2 
  8 Harding, Alfonso             The Camp               1:49.75   1 
  9 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           1:50.39   3 
 10 Galloway, Marc               New York Nov           1:52.12   3 
 11 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           1:52.35   1 
 12 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track           1:52.62   2 
 13 Tafe, Wadell                 The Camp               1:53.39   4 
 14 Zagre, Jean                  Harlem Child           1:53.47   2 
 15 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           1:53.97   2 
 16 Welch, Turhan Taj            Jaguar Track           1:54.07   2 
 17 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite ner           1:56.87   2 
 18 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           1:56.98   2 
 19 Amell, Tristen               Prospect Par           1:58.15   3 
 20 Shepherd, Claude             Mysprintclub           1:59.64   1 
 21 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite ner           2:00.73   2 
 22 Procacci, Kenneth            Team Sports            2:01.16   2 
 23 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           2:01.81   4 
 24 Brosnan, Shane               Jaguar Track           2:03.40   4 
 25 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           2:03.67   4 
 26 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           2:04.85   3 
 27 Taylor, Jamir                Willis/Camde           2:06.03   3 
 28 Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par           2:06.23   4 
 29 Juzeniw, Kevin               Tailwind Tra           2:07.38   3 
 30 Fragapane, Matthew           Unattached             2:07.42   3 
 31 McIntosh, Kyle               Zodiacs Trac           2:09.77   1 
 32 Lombardo, James              Ocean Breeze           2:10.48   4 
 33 Joseph, Stephane             Medgar Evers           2:10.99   3 
 34 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par           2:14.82   4 
 35 Tranchina, Mark              Island Expre           2:14.90   3 
 36 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par           2:21.28   3 
 37 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           2:24.54   3 
 38 Daunt, Arthur                Ocean Breeze           2:26.49   4 
 39 Hinfey, Andrew               Jaguar Track           2:31.86   4 
 40 Watson, Darnell              Zodiacs Trac           2:36.19   2 
 41 Parker, Jackson              Jaguar Track           2:52.34   4 
 
1 Mile  11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unattached             5:11.50   1 
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           5:20.27   1 
  3 Pres, Itamar                 Chelsea Grey           5:24.27   1 
  4 Amell, Tristen               Prospect Par           5:24.28   1 
  5 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:34.02   1 
  6 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           5:36.86   1 
  7 Procacci, Kenneth            Team Sports            5:42.81   2 
  8 Brill, Zachary               Unattached             5:42.83   2 
  9 Zagre, Jean                  Harlem Child           5:44.66   1 
 10 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           5:50.72   2 
 11 Williams, Ashauni            Prospect Par           5:50.96   1 
 12 Baker, Nathaniel             Athlete's Ac           6:00.48   3 
 13 Fragapane, Matthew           Unattached             6:16.08   3 
 14 Bicic, Meldin                Prospect Par           6:17.15   3 
 15 Welch, Turhan Taj            Jaguar Track           6:18.62   2 
 16 Taylor, Jamir                Willis/Camde           6:22.67   2 
 17 Calafiore, Michael           Island Expre           6:22.96   3 
 18 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           6:23.20   3 
 19 Juzeniw, Kevin               Tailwind Tra           6:24.62   2 
 20 Seta, Matthew                Island Expre           6:27.68   3 
 21 Tabbitas, Phil               Island Expre           6:29.05   2 
 22 Hinfey, Andrew               Jaguar Track           6:31.90   3 
 23 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           6:39.07   2 
 24 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           6:41.26   3 
 25 Rettig, Brian                Team Sports            6:51.10   2 
 26 Daunt, Arthur                Ocean Breeze           7:38.21   3 
 27 Vengurekar, Dhruv            Mysprintclub           7:39.90   3 
 28 Starr, Ben                   Tailwind Tra           7:55.00   3 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde              8.77   1 
  2 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey              9.41   2 
  3 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles              9.48   2 
  4 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde              9.75   1 
  5 Galloway, Marc               New York Nov             10.45   2 
  6 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             10.49   1 
  7 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde             11.28   1 
  8 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             12.54   1 
  9 Hamilton, Tyrone             Roselle Rams             19.18   2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:58.96  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:06.38  
  3 Mysprintclub  'A'                                   2:09.24  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             1.36m  
  2 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J             1.26m  
  3 King, Walter                 Hackensack J             1.21m  
  4 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             1.16m  
  5 Gaydarik, Kabir              Velocity Tra             1.11m  
  5 Goodman, Cole                Jersey City              1.11m  
  7 Brill, Zachary               Unattached               1.01m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde             5.30m  
  2 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac             4.68m  
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             4.28m  
  4 Rodgers, Mekhi               Athlete's Ac             4.23m  
  5 Peters, Alex                 Metro Eagles             3.97m  
  6 Smith, Dacare'               Athlete's Ac             3.76m  
  7 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde             3.70m  
  8 Burel, Isaiah                Willis/Camde             3.47m  
  9 Galloway, Marc               New York Nov             3.39m  
 10 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             3.36m  
 11 Tabbitas, Phil               Island Expre             2.84m  
 12 Lombardo, James              Ocean Breeze             2.60m  
 13 Joseph, Kiel                 New York Nov             2.36m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde             8.39m  
  2 King, Walter                 Hackensack J             7.69m  
  3 Hamilton, Tyrone             Roselle Rams             6.54m  
  4 Joseph, Stephane             Medgar Evers             5.81m  
  5 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra             5.38m  
  6 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             5.03m  
  7 Smith, Keimaree              Velocity Tra             4.26m  
 
55m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde              7.03   1 
  2 DeCoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr              7.18   1 
  3 Cooper, Malik                Athlete's Ac              7.25   1 
  4 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres              7.27   1 
  5 Magenheim, Zivi              The Camp                  7.58   2 
  6 Politi, Michael              Island Expre              7.61   3 
  7 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles              7.64   3 
  8 Gadson, Khalid               Low Country               7.66   3 
  9 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac              7.70   2 
 10 Kyle, Nasir                  Unattached                7.72   1 
 11 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac              7.79   1 
 12 Lewis, Mark                  New York Nov              8.08   3 
 13 Kelly, Eddie                 Unattached                8.25   2 
 14 Carrington, Jonathan         The Camp                  8.33   3 
 15 Ciemielewski, Dawid          Unattached                8.46   2 
 16 Harvey, Eric                 Zodiacs Trac              8.52   3 
 16 Fullman, Michael             Mysprintclub              8.52   1 
 18 Destine, Daniel              Roselle Rams              8.87   2 
 19 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat               9.27   3 
 20 Davis, Yamir                 Roselle Rams              9.45   2 
 21 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra              9.46   2 
 
300m 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             37.28   1 
  2 Stevens-Long, Travon         Bronx Tigers             38.28   2 
  3 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler             38.54   1 
  4 Cooper, Malik                Athlete's Ac             38.78   2 
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             38.90   1 
  6 Epps, Salim                  Athlete's Ac             38.95   2 
  7 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             39.24   1 
  8 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler             39.87   1 
  9 Cajuste, Jefferson           Jaguar Track             40.30   3 
 10 Evans, Hakeem                Willis/Camde             40.44   4 
 11 DeCoteau, Andrew             Explosion Tr             40.74   1 
 12 Rucker, Zahir                Athlete's Ac             40.97   4 
 13 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers             41.21   3 
 14 Taffe, Adrian                Mysprintclub             41.24   3 
 15 Bilal, Talib                 Jaguar Track             41.84   4 
 16 Gadson, Khalid               Low Country              41.92   2 
 17 Willis, Kylan                Athlete's Ac             42.02   3 
 18 Harrison, Marvin             Athlete's Ac             42.23   2 
 19 Hernandez, Brandon           Jaguar Track             42.45   5 
 20 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse                  42.57   9 
 21 Axt, Matthew                 Jaguar Track             43.21   5 
 22 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra             43.26   5 
 23 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             43.37   8 
 24 Kyle, Nasir                  Unattached               43.37   2 
 25 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             43.58   4 
 26 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par             43.61   8 
 27 Tripline, Darrell            Athlete's Ac             44.07   5 
 28 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac             44.09   5 
 29 Politi, Michael              Island Expre             44.14   4 
 30 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par             44.53   5 
 31 Kayafas, Anthony             Metro Eagles             45.31   7 
 32 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par             45.97   6 
 33 Dalgetty, Caleb              Comets Track             46.33   6 
 34 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             46.37   4 
 35 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr             46.87   3 
 36 Kelly, Eddie                 Unattached               47.30   7 
 37 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre             47.79   6 
 38 Carrington, Jonathan         The Camp                 48.38   9 
 39 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles             49.87   7 
 40 Ciemielewski, Dawid          Unattached               50.94   6 
 41 Destine, Daniel              Roselle Rams             54.27   7 
 42 Useini, Nasir                Ocean Breeze             56.17   9 
 43 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra             57.10   8 
 44 Davis, Yamir                 Roselle Rams             57.10   8 
 45 Fullman, Michael             Mysprintclub             58.06   7 
 
600 Meter  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Ermiyas              Prospect Par           1:35.32   1 
  2 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           1:37.19   2 
  3 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           1:37.98   3 
  4 Stevens-Long, Travon         Bronx Tigers           1:39.08   4 
  5 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           1:39.56   2 
  6 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler           1:40.28   1 
  7 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par           1:40.46   2 
  8 Klanke, Edwin                Pure Acceler           1:40.64   1 
  9 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           1:43.28   3 
 10 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           1:43.69   1 
 11 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           1:44.57   4 
 12 Cajuste, Jefferson           Jaguar Track           1:45.12   3 
 13 Bakraqi, Leart               Tailwind Tra           1:45.60   2 
 14 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par           1:47.78   3 
 15 Taffe, Adrian                Mysprintclub           1:48.39   1 
 16 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler           1:48.58   1 
 17 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           1:49.63   3 
 18 Murugun, Jeevanantham        Elite ner           1:51.19   3 
 19 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           1:51.99   1 
 20 Bilal, Talib                 Jaguar Track           1:53.30   2 
 21 Heron, Nacari                Prospect Par           1:53.62   4 
 22 Gadson, Khalid               Low Country            1:54.08   1 
 23 James, Christopher           Explosion Tr           1:56.94   2 
 24 Spencer, James               Tailwind Tra           2:00.95   3 
 25 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast St           2:01.50   4 
 26 Agate, Peter                 Team Sports            2:05.82   4 
 27 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat            2:06.64   4 
 28 Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze           2:07.29   4 
 29 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T           2:09.72   4 
 30 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles           2:15.66   4 
 31 Useini, Nasir                Ocean Breeze           2:16.37   4 
 
1 Mile  13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinheiro, Acasio             newark benfi           4:45.01   1 
  2 Harper, Ermiyas              Prospect Par           4:57.50   1 
  3 Klanke, Edwin                Pure Acceler           5:02.48   1 
  4 Barreira, Matisse            Unattached             5:09.26   1 
  5 Monteiro, Mario              Unattached             5:16.22   1 
  6 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:16.36   1 
  7 Williams, Zedekiah           Prospect Par           5:16.98   1 
  8 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           5:17.18   1 
  9 Bakraqi, Leart               Tailwind Tra           5:18.34   1 
 10 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:20.04   1 
 11 Corinaldi, Raar              Athlete's Ac           5:25.78   2 
 12 Epps, Salim                  Athlete's Ac           5:25.80   1 
 13 Harrison, Marvin             Athlete's Ac           5:30.79   2 
 14 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           5:32.12   1 
 15 Haddock, Clayland            Unattached             5:34.20   2 
 16 Tripline, Darrell            Athlete's Ac           5:35.79   2 
 17 Juzeniw, Michael             Tailwind Tra           5:38.97   1 
 18 Murugun, Jeevanantham        Elite ner           5:49.25   2 
 19 Spencer, James               Tailwind Tra           5:49.54   2 
 20 Caban, Devin                 Team Fast St           5:49.91   2 
 21 Willis, Kylan                Athlete's Ac           5:50.78   1 
 22 Agate, Peter                 Team Sports            5:53.07   2 
 23 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra           6:03.69   2 
 24 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           6:03.76   2 
 25 Taffe, Adrian                Mysprintclub           6:32.14   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magenheim, Zivi              The Camp                 11.08  
  2 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             12.97  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:43.21  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:44.02  
  3 Prospect Park  'B'                                  1:59.09  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.46m  
  2 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles            J1.46m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Pure Acceler             5.61m  
  2 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             5.55m  
  3 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler             5.27m  
  4 Magenheim, Zivi              The Camp                 4.45m  
  5 Lewis, Mark                  New York Nov             3.69m  
  6 Destine, Daniel              Roselle Rams             3.44m  
  7 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra             3.29m  
  8 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T             3.12m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T             7.85m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron                  Unity Expres            14.02m  
  2 Fullman, Michael             Mysprintclub            10.05m  
  3 Carrington, Jonathan         The Camp                 8.80m  
  4 Lewis, Mark                  New York Nov             8.06m  
  5 Val, Sebastin                Jersey Heat              7.88m  
  6 Harvey, Eric                 Zodiacs Trac             7.77m  
  7 Useini, Benjamin             Ocean Breeze             6.96m  
  8 James, DaiJon                Velocity Tra             6.31m  
  9 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T             5.95m  
 10 Ramharak, Chavin             Notre Dame T             5.44m  
 11 Davis, Yamir                 Roselle Rams             4.24m  
 
55m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams              6.68   1 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached                6.82   1 
  3 Tucker, Tyron                Willis/Camde              6.88   1 
  4 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams              6.99   1 
  5 Guerra, tyrike               The Generals              7.00   2 
  6 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey              7.02   1 
  7 Nixon, Jemon                 The Generals              7.15   2 
  8 Dyer, Anwar                  Delaware Eli              7.17   1 
  9 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey              7.22   2 
 10 Gibson, Shariff              Unattached                7.38   2 
 
300m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams             36.19   3 
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             37.84   1 
  3 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra             38.01   1 
  4 Dyer, Anwar                  Delaware Eli             38.26   2 
  5 Guerra, tyrike               The Generals             38.49   2 
  6 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             39.24   1 
  7 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             39.68   2 
  8 Tucker, Tyron                Willis/Camde             39.72   2 
  9 Nixon, Jemon                 The Generals             40.15   3 
 10 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             41.50   1 
 11 Comrie, Jordon               Aeci Tigers              41.54   3 
 12 Taylor, Jr, Shawn            Bronx Tigers             43.60   3 
 13 Gibson, Shariff              Unattached               44.17   2 
 
600 Meter  15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           1:31.51   1 
  2 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra           1:31.53   1 
  3 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           1:33.58   1 
  4 Heskin, Ryan                 Team Sports            1:33.91   1 
  5 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           1:35.98   2 
  6 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey           1:36.84   1 
  7 Kourouma, Mohamed            Harlem Child           1:38.64   2 
  8 Taylor, Jr, Shawn            Bronx Tigers           1:40.19   2 
  9 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey           1:44.45   2 
 10 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat            1:57.15   2 
 
1 Mile  15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan                 Team Sports            4:45.79  
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           5:03.75  
  3 Kourouma, Mohamed            Harlem Child           5:05.57  
  4 Recinos, Jose                newark benfi           5:06.91  
  5 Lopez, David                 newark benfi           5:20.74  
  6 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat            6:32.23  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams             1.46m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               6.40m  
  2 Dyer, Anwar                  Delaware Eli             5.85m  
  3 Tucker, Tyron                Willis/Camde             5.67m  
  4 Gordon, Darius               Velocity Tra             5.66m  
  5 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             5.06m  
  6 Comrie, Jordon               Aeci Tigers              4.83m  
  7 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams             4.67m  
  8 Gibson, Shariff              Unattached               4.53m  
  9 Williams, Terrell            Jersey Heat              3.96m  
 
55m 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dacres, Joshua               Unattached                6.77   1 
  2 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St              6.78   1 
  3 Parris, Quamel               Unattached                6.90   1 
  3 Yeiah, Jones                 Ballistic Re              6.90   2 
  5 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re              7.16   2 
  6 Robinson, Onaja              Young Gunz                7.20   1 
  7 Bautista, Joel               Aeci Tigers               7.86   2 
 
300m 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St             35.39   1 
  2 Dacres, Joshua               Unattached               35.79   1 
  3 Yeiah, Jones                 Ballistic Re             37.08   1 
  4 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re             37.73   1 
  5 Strickland, Christopher      Unattached               37.80   1 
  6 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               37.95   2 
  7 joseph, clint                The Generals             39.15   2 
  8 Robinson, Onaja              Young Gunz               39.72   1 
  9 Blair, kashka                The Generals             40.89   2 
 10 Spence, Dale                 The Generals             40.96   2 
 11 Martinez-Serrano, Gerald     Aeci Tigers              43.66   2 
 12 Bautista, Joel               Aeci Tigers              43.91   2 
 
600 Meter  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cisse, Ali                   Team Fast St           1:29.04  
  2 Blair, kashka                The Generals           1:30.80  
  3 Mazin, Christian             V-Tesse                1:32.11  
  4 Estil Duprevil, Nehemie      Jersey Heat            1:32.87  
  5 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child           1:32.95  
  6 Ahandar, Alex                Prospect Par           1:36.36  
  7 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St           1:54.47  
 
1 Mile  17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahandar, Alex                Prospect Par           4:47.16  
  2 Cisse, Ali                   Team Fast St           5:00.92  
  3 Mendez, Raul                 newark benfi           5:06.49  
  4 Flores, Arturo               newark benfi           5:18.03  
  5 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child           5:18.54  
  6 Bannister, Calvin            Unattached             5:19.55  
  7 Robinson, Onaja              Young Gunz             5:22.71  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estil Duprevil, Nehemie      Jersey Heat               9.97  
  2 Robinson, Onaje              Young Gunz               13.97  
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 joseph, clint                The Generals             1.83m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donovan       Young Gunz               6.44m  
  2 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               6.15m  
  3 joseph, clint                The Generals             5.94m  
  4 Robinson, Onaja              Young Gunz               5.75m  
  5 Estil Duprevil, Nehemie      Jersey Heat              5.46m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckett-Simms, Donovan       Young Gunz              13.33m  
  2 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers            11.78m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Onaje              Young Gunz              11.41m