USATFNY Indoor Youth Championship 2014 - 2/1/2014               
                      Gills Field House - West Point, NY                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 3000m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par          12:08.71  
  2 Dinneen, Sierra              Isl -  Expre          12:14.93  
 
Event 6  Boys 3000m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains          10:17.57  
  2 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par          10:41.46  
  3 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles          11:26.48  
  4 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par          11:26.81  
  5 Spencer, James               White Plains          11:47.10  
 
Event 7  Girls 3000m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached            10:34.14  
  2 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains          11:00.94  
  3 Curran, Olivia               White Plains          11:02.20  
  4 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par          12:15.06  
  5 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac          12:49.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 3000m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           9:45.25  
  2 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par          10:24.38  
  3 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par          10:25.52  
  4 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta          10:49.60  
  5 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles          11:13.22  
  6 Alter, Curtis                White Plains          12:15.41  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Czupil, Payton               Unattached            11:19.40  
  2 Melian, Am - a               falcon tc             12:11.18  
  3 hagemann, jane               falcon tc             12:58.31  
  4 Draplin, Ella                Eclipsetrack          13:25.04  
  5 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par          13:28.37  
 
Event 10  Boys 3000m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Emanuel             falcon tc              9:53.44  
  2 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par          10:09.87  
  3 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par          10:51.29  
  4 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par          11:43.16  
 --  - erson, Marcos             Eclipsetrack               DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 3000m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scalici, Maria               falcon tc             11:21.16  
  2 Varriano, Catherine          falcon tc             11:50.05  
 
Event 12  Boys 3000m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gugendiran, Pratheip         falcon tc              9:52.29  
  2 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey          10:03.42  
  3 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac          10:34.73  
  4 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles          11:27.07  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200m Relay 8-Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:47.64  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200m Relay 8-Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yorkville Track Club  'A'                           2:33.20  
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:35.61  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:48.35  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:17.28  
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:20.09  
  3 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:29.24  
  4 New York Starz TC  'A'                              2:33.64  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            2:16.05  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:22.32  
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:09.89  
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:21.71  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:59.43  
  2 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            2:01.53  
  3 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     2:08.17  
  4 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:10.13  
  5 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   2:12.12  
  6 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:20.89  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:51.58  
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     1:52.51  
  3 Nyc Flames  'A'                                     1:56.81  
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:57.69  
  5 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:01.48  
  6 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:12.38  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     1:50.40  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:50.64  
  3 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:54.55  
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:18.59  
 
Event 25  Girls 55m  8-Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Jeuness Trac              8.83q  2 
  2 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached                9.78q  1 
  3 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers              9.80q  1 
  4 Golden, Princess             Westchester              10.33q  2 
  5 Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par             10.48q  1 
  6 Richards, Maya               White Plains             10.52q  2 
  7 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains             10.79q  2 
  8 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             10.87q  2 
  9 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers             10.91   1 
 10 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             11.20   2 
 11 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack             11.22   1 
 12 Richards, Jayla              White Plains             11.32   1 
 13 Zeballos, Helena             Unattached               11.42   1 
 14 Cooke-Coleman, Caitlyn       Mhc Green Wa             11.82   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 55m  8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Jeuness Trac              9.01  
  2 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers              9.95  
  3 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached               10.12  
  4 Golden, Princess             Westchester              10.53  
  4 Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par             10.53  
  6 Richards, Maya               White Plains             10.71  
  7 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains             11.00  
  8 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             11.11  
 
Event 26  Boys 55m  8-Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Caleb                 Zodiacs Trac              9.25q  3 
  2 Barker, Michael              Yorkville Tr              9.36q  3 
  3 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr              9.60q  2 
  4 McCauley, Declan             Unattached                9.79q  2 
  5 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers              9.81q  1 
  6 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached                9.97q  1 
  7 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par              9.99q  3 
  8 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac             10.10q  2 
  9 Karron, Edward               Unattached               10.15   2 
 10 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             10.33   1 
 11 Komoroff, Itai               Yorkville Tr             10.42   1 
 12 barker, timothy              Yorkville Tr             10.49   2 
 13 Lewis, Giovanni              Medgar Evers             10.80   1 
 14 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached               12.01   3 
 15 Matthews, Owen               Prospect Par             12.48   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 55m  8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Caleb                 Zodiacs Trac              9.20  
  2 Barker, Michael              Yorkville Tr              9.24  
  3 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr              9.58  
  4 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers              9.70  
  5 Buckle, Karl                 Unattached                9.76  
  6 McCauley, Declan             Unattached                9.81  
  7 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             10.20  
  8 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac             10.43  
 
Event 27  Girls 55m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac              8.24q  1 
  2 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness Trac              8.80q  3 
  3 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached                8.86q  3 
  4 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers              9.00q  2 
  5 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached                9.05q  1 
  6 Strong, Leah                 Unattached                9.15q  3 
  6 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached                9.15q  3 
  8 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached                9.18q  2 
  9 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac              9.26   1 
 10 Washington, Bre              White Plains              9.28   3 
 11 Bumpas, Mya                  Zodiacs Trac              9.30   1 
 12 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          New York Sta              9.32   3 
 13 Rodgers, Starr               Zodiacs Trac              9.35   3 
 14 Cooke-Coleman, Cayla         Mhc Green Wa              9.37   2 
 15 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta              9.38   1 
 16 Karron, Joan                 Unattached                9.43   2 
 17 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness Trac              9.49   2 
 18 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains              9.50   2 
 19 Jones, Renee                 White Plains             10.03   1 
 20 McCauley, Emma               Unattached               10.41   2 
 21 H - ler, Mackenzie           Unattached               10.85   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 55m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac              8.27  
  2 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached                8.81  
  3 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness Trac              8.86  
  4 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers              8.93  
  5 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached                9.07  
  6 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached                9.13  
  7 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached                9.16  
  8 Strong, Leah                 Unattached                9.24  
 
Event 28  Boys 55m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers              8.23q  1 
  2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles              8.47q  2 
  3 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C              8.50q  1 
  4 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles              8.54q  2 
  5 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey              8.57q  2 
  6 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac              8.74q  2 
  7 Brown, Derrick               Zodiacs Trac              8.90q  1 
  8 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra              9.05q  2 
  9 Washington, Bryce            White Plains              9.07   2 
 10 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra              9.33   1 
 11 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac              9.35   1 
 12 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers              9.44   2 
 13 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             10.89   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 55m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers              8.26  
  2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles              8.41  
  3 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles              8.52  
  4 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C              8.63  
  5 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey              8.65  
  6 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac              8.85  
  7 Brown, Derrick               Zodiacs Trac              8.88  
  8 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra              9.28  
 
Event 29  Girls 55m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Alana                 White Plains              8.14q  1 
  2 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey              8.17q  2 
  3 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers              8.18q  1 
  4 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness Trac              8.23q  1 
  5 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached                8.27q  1 
  6 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                 8.29q  2 
  7 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey              8.42q  2 
  8 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac              8.47q  1 
  9 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles              8.60   1 
 10 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached                8.64   2 
 11 Jackson, Grace               Unattached                8.97   2 
 12 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains              9.82   2 
 13 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             10.01   1 
 14 Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains             11.30   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 55m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Alana                 White Plains              8.19  
  2 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers              8.20  
  3 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey              8.22  
  4 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached                8.34  
  5 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey              8.36  
  6 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                 8.37  
  7 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness Trac              8.39  
  8 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac              8.46  
 
Event 30  Boys 55m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers              7.98q  1 
  2 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra              8.09q  1 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra              8.15q  1 
  4 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Velocity Tra              8.18q  2 
  5 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac              8.71q  2 
  6 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles              8.96q  1 
  7 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac              9.01q  1 
  8 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra              9.17q  1 
  9 Salazar, Joaquin             New York Sta              9.22   2 
 10 Burrowes, Horace             Prospect Par              9.39   2 
 11 Lane, Trevor                 Prospect Par              9.49   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 55m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers              7.97  
  2 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Velocity Tra              8.06  
  3 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra              8.13  
  4 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra              8.33  
  5 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac              8.62  
  6 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles              8.95  
  7 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac              9.07  
  8 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra              9.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 55m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra              7.42q  4 
  2 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness Trac              7.66q  3 
  3 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers              7.86q  2 
  4 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers              7.95q  2 
  5 Suckie, Nicoleen             Unattached                8.06q  1 
  6 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                8.15q  3 
  7 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                8.17q  4 
  8 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                8.19q  2 
  9 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac              8.20   1 
 10 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                8.24   4 
 11 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par              8.26   3 
 12 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par              8.30   2 
 13 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers              8.32   4 
 14 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames                8.37   1 
 15 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par              8.41   1 
 16 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz                 8.43   2 
 17 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers              8.48   2 
 18 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra              8.49   4 
 19 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa              8.54   4 
 20 Bartlett, Fayola             Nyc Flames                8.55   1 
 20 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached                8.55   1 
 22 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta              8.83   4 
 23 Parris, Quiana               Unattached                8.87   3 
 24 Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers              9.20   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 55m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra              7.47  
  2 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness Trac              7.50  
  3 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers              7.90  
  4 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers              7.92  
  5 Suckie, Nicoleen             Unattached                8.06  
  6 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                8.09  
  7 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                8.13  
  8 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                8.31  
 
Event 32  Boys 55m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached                7.48q  2 
  2 Kingston, Shamar             Unattached                7.79q  1 
  3 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac              7.90q  1 
  4 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey              7.92q  2 
  5 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers              7.96q  2 
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack              7.97q  1 
  7 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers              8.24q  1 
  8 Mcmiller, Keyshawn           Mhc Green Wa              8.79q  2 
  9 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames                8.97   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 55m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached                7.51  
  2 Kingston, Shamar             Unattached                7.80  
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey              7.83  
  4 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers              7.92  
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack              7.94  
  6 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac              8.07  
  7 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers              8.13  
  8 Mcmiller, Keyshawn           Mhc Green Wa              8.89  
 
Event 33  Girls 55m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  - erson, Charnice           Nyc Flames                8.04  
  2 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa              8.21  
 
Event 34  Boys 55m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac              7.05  
  2 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa              7.20  
  3 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey              7.32  
  4  - erson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac              7.50  
  5 Wilson, Amier                Zodiacs Trac              7.56  
  6 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains              7.76  
 
Event 35  Girls 55m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack              8.22  
 
Event 36  Boys 55m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra              7.04  
  2 Cherry, Shane                Zodiacs Trac              7.20  
 
Event 37  Girls 800m  8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness Trac           3:00.45  
  2 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C           3:22.21  
  3 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           3:31.49  
  4 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           3:49.67  
 
Event 38  Boys 800m  8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           2:52.62  
  2 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           3:06.44  
  3  - erson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers           3:18.91  
  4 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           3:28.70  
  5 Bakraqi, Ari                 Notre Dame T           3:37.58  
 
Event 39  Girls 800m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily              Unattached             2:35.22   3 
  2 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness Trac           2:35.32   3 
  3 Russell, Avery               Prospect Par           2:42.72   3 
  4 Lallem - , Amari             Jeuness Trac           2:51.08   3 
  5 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached             2:54.58   2 
  6 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           2:56.82   3 
  7 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           2:59.09   3 
  8 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           2:59.44   2 
  9 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           3:00.24   3 
 10 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par           3:00.45   2 
 11 Leonard, Meghan              Isl -  Expre           3:02.05   3 
 12 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           3:05.13   2 
 13 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz              3:07.05   1 
 14 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           3:08.35   1 
 15 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par           3:09.01   1 
 16 Bo, Kaya                  Prospect Par           3:17.84   1 
 17 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           3:18.52   1 
 18 Herman, Esme                 Isl -  Expre           3:20.63   2 
 19 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           3:20.77   1 
 20 Dinneen, Lola                Isl -  Expre           3:21.43   2 
 21 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack           3:23.15   2 
 22 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par           3:25.33   1 
 23 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           3:32.68   2 
 24 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           3:53.10   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 800m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Isl -  Expre           2:38.61  
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:51.08  
  3 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           2:57.08  
  4 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           2:57.42  
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           3:03.07  
  6 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra           3:07.28  
  7 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           3:08.57  
  8 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           3:26.25  
  9 Weissfelner, Adam            Prospect Par           3:27.28  
 10 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           3:54.48  
 
Event 41  Girls 800m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac           2:39.04   2 
  2 Ayarza, Sarai                Extreme n           2:43.64   2 
  3 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           2:45.56   2 
  4 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers           2:46.04   2 
  5 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra           2:46.19   2 
  6 Garcia, Sofia                Isl -  Expre           2:46.41   2 
  7 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           2:49.74   2 
  8 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           2:52.47   2 
  9 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           2:55.51   1 
 10 Bo, Sophia                Prospect Par           2:57.52   2 
 11 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par           3:00.20   1 
 12 Hustead, Julia               Isl -  Expre           3:04.29   1 
 13 Freeman, Sarah               Isl -  Expre           3:06.56   1 
 14 Bryan, Akosia                Medgar Evers           3:15.60   1 
 15 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           3:21.33   1 
 16 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           3:22.91   1 
 17 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           3:24.21   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 800m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           2:29.22   2 
  2 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack           2:36.91   2 
  3 Acosta, Sean                 Isl -  Expre           2:43.09   2 
  4 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame T           2:44.69   2 
  5 Lane, Dylan Grant            Prospect Par           2:44.90   2 
  6 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           2:46.18   2 
  7 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains           2:50.20   1 
  8 Thompson, Issaih             Nypd falcons           2:54.94   1 
  9 Pisapia, Corey               Isl -  Expre           2:56.28   1 
 10 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains           3:16.46   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 800m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah                Jeuness Trac           2:26.99   3 
  2 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           2:28.59   3 
  3 S - ers, Shayla              ruff kutz              2:29.64   3 
  4 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra           2:34.83   3 
  5 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C           2:35.60   3 
  6 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           2:36.96   3 
  7 Flynn, Lilly                 Unattached             2:38.51   2 
  8 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           2:39.78   2 
  9 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa           2:40.55   2 
 10 Ogunsanya, Nia               Extreme n           2:41.46   2 
 11 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           2:41.98   2 
 12 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par           2:43.44   3 
 13 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains           2:43.83   3 
 14 Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons           2:46.61   1 
 15 Kennedy, Eve                 New York Sta           2:46.91   1 
 16 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz              2:48.32   2 
 17 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           2:49.46   1 
 18 Jaenicke, Emily              Isl -  Expre           2:51.28   1 
 19 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           2:52.16   1 
 20 Diallo, Adama                Nypd falcons           2:54.73   1 
 21 Desouza, Jonbonew            Nypd falcons           2:58.50   2 
 22 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par           2:59.25   1 
 23 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack           2:59.60   2 
 24 Bernard, Alana               ruff kutz              2:59.72   1 
 25 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles           3:01.88   1 
 26 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           3:28.21   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 800m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               Extreme n           2:22.83   2 
  2 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           2:25.33   2 
  3 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           2:25.39   2 
  4 Lane, Peyton                 Prospect Par           2:26.87   2 
  5 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           2:28.62   2 
  6 Muhammad- Graham, Imani      Medgar Evers           2:30.41   2 
  7 Copel - , Jared              White Plains           2:31.45   2 
  8 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers           2:31.55   2 
  9 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           2:34.00   2 
 10 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles           2:36.87   1 
 11 Horne, Marquise              Unattached             2:38.31   1 
 12 Chambers, Kareem             Prospect Par           2:40.87   1 
 13 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           2:41.35   1 
 14 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester            2:41.84   1 
 15 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par           2:44.26   1 
 16 Vazquez, Michael             Prospect Par           2:45.70   1 
 17 Osterfeld, Ellis             Westchester            2:49.54   1 
 18 James, Omar                  Prospect Par           2:50.54   1 
 19 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa           2:50.79   1 
 20 Lafferty, Kienan             Chelsea Grey           2:57.36   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 800m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feurtado, Erika              ruff kutz              2:31.74  
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz              2:31.95  
  3 Bolusi, Gianna               falcon tc              2:32.58  
  4 Czupil, Payton               Unattached             2:37.29  
  5 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack           2:44.84  
  6 Cohen, Lianna                falcon tc              2:46.58  
  7 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par           3:04.71  
  8 Odonnell, Caroline           Isl -  Expre           3:06.68  
  9 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles           3:07.44  
 
Event 46  Boys 800m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par           2:08.45  
  2  - erson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           2:14.59  
  3 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached             2:15.83  
  4 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           2:20.23  
  5 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           2:21.32  
  6 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons           2:30.15  
  7 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           2:30.50  
 
Event 47  Girls 800m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        ruff kutz              2:20.36  
  2 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness Trac           2:30.79  
  3 Eng, Kassidy                 falcon tc              2:38.57  
  4 Babilonia, Jasmine           falcon tc              2:45.07  
 
Event 48  Boys 800m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles           2:05.51  
  2 Springer, Gairy              Metropolis T           2:15.00  
  3 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey           2:15.15  
  4 Gugendiran, Pratheip         falcon tc              2:19.83  
  5 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta           2:24.65  
  6 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles           2:27.28  
 
Event 49  Girls 400m  8-Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Jeuness Trac           1:14.31   2 
  2 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness Trac           1:27.24   1 
  3 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           1:27.46   2 
  4 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             1:29.48   1 
  5 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C           1:31.58   2 
  6 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           1:36.53   2 
  7 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           1:36.96   2 
  8 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers           1:52.76   2 
 
Event 50  Boys 400m  8-Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           1:24.04   2 
  2 George, Caylan               Prospect Par           1:26.94   2 
  3 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           1:33.59   1 
  4 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           1:34.77   1 
  5  - erson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers           1:34.79   2 
  6 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           1:35.29   2 
  7 Pisapia, Derek               Isl -  Expre           1:37.74   1 
  8 Bakraqi, Ari                 Notre Dame T           1:37.93   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 400m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness Trac           1:09.10   6 
  2 St Louis, Emily              Unattached             1:09.65   6 
  3 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness Trac           1:13.26   6 
  4 James, Laila                 Jeuness Trac           1:15.06   5 
  5 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester            1:16.48   4 
  6 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           1:16.58   5 
  7 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness Trac           1:16.62   5 
  8 Lallem - , Amari             Jeuness Trac           1:18.05   5 
  9 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           1:18.95   6 
 10 Matthews, Mara               Prospect Par           1:19.18   4 
 11 Rosas, Olivia                Prospect Par           1:20.42   3 
 12 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa           1:21.11   5 
 13 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           1:21.25   4 
 14 Strong, Leah                 Unattached             1:21.71   6 
 15 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached             1:22.68   5 
 16 Salazar, Juliette            New York Sta           1:24.39   4 
 17 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz              1:24.42   4 
 18 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           1:24.64   4 
 19 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester            1:24.89   3 
 20 Herman, Esme                 Isl -  Expre           1:25.96   3 
 21 Karron, Joan                 Unattached             1:25.99   2 
 22 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester            1:26.64   3 
 23 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached             1:27.70   3 
 24 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           1:28.37   2 
 25 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           1:28.90   6 
 26 Protos, Mariele              Prospect Par           1:29.49   2 
 27 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack           1:30.56   2 
 28 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par           1:31.06   2 
 29 Bo, Kaya                  Prospect Par           1:31.37   3 
 30 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par           1:38.88   2 
 31 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           1:39.71   1 
 32 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par           1:39.92   1 
 33  - rews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           1:40.08   1 
 
Event 52  Boys 400m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Nypd falcons           1:07.99   2 
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:15.96   4 
  3 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           1:22.00   1 
  4 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           1:22.10   3 
  5 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           1:23.52   4 
  6 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           1:23.74   3 
  7 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par           1:26.16   4 
  8 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons           1:27.15   3 
  9 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           1:27.50   4 
 10 Richards, Cole               White Plains           1:27.85   2 
 11 H - ler, Max                 Unattached             1:29.74   1 
 12 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           1:32.49   2 
 13 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           1:33.07   4 
 14 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:33.09   3 
 15 Weissfelner, Adam            Prospect Par           1:33.32   2 
 16 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego       Prospect Par           1:37.51   1 
 17 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           1:48.03   1 
 18 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           1:53.17   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 400m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached             1:08.99   5 
  2 Ayarza, Sarai                Extreme n           1:10.13   5 
  3 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             1:10.90   4 
  4 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           1:11.53   5 
  5 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           1:11.74   5 
  6 Muhammad-Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers           1:11.86   4 
  7 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par           1:12.62   4 
  8 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           1:12.75   4 
  9 Jones, Alana                 White Plains           1:13.00   5 
 10 Findlay, Sierra              Unattached             1:14.45   4 
 11 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers           1:15.52   3 
 12 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached             1:15.56   3 
 13 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons           1:15.68   4 
 14 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           1:17.43   3 
 15 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           1:20.60   3 
 16 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           1:23.96   3 
 17 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey           1:24.52   1 
 18 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains           1:24.84   3 
 19 Sayre, Kristen               Westchester            1:26.17   2 
 20 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           1:30.75   1 
 21 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Par           1:32.19   2 
 22 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           1:36.37   2 
 23 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           1:37.71   1 
 
Event 54  Boys 400m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par           1:03.39   4 
  2 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           1:05.30   4 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack           1:07.03   4 
  4 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra           1:10.62   4 
  5 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd falcons           1:11.54   1 
  6 Kalindra, Julius             White Plains           1:11.59   4 
  7 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers           1:11.63   2 
  8 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           1:12.37   3 
  9 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains           1:15.73   3 
 10 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par           1:16.63   2 
 11 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par           1:20.63   1 
 12 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey           1:22.52   3 
 13 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac           1:23.71   2 
 14 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           1:25.20   2 
 15 Ussery, Robert               Prospect Par           1:30.73   1 
 16 Cardenas, Nicholas           Westchester            1:31.66   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 400m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peoples, Paris               Unattached               59.42   7 
  2 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers           1:00.14   7 
  3 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           1:00.78   7 
  4 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          ruff kutz              1:02.85   6 
  5 Ogunsanya, Nia               Extreme n           1:03.58   7 
  6 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers           1:03.76   6 
  7 Doran, Caitlin               Jeuness Trac           1:04.92   7 
  8 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers           1:07.05   6 
  9 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           1:07.56   6 
 10 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz              1:07.58   5 
 11 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa           1:07.68   5 
 12 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached             1:07.71   5 
 13 Bertram, Rehanna             Jeuness Trac           1:09.52   3 
 14 Archibald, Zyann             Nypd falcons           1:10.08   4 
 15 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz              1:10.36   3 
 16 Henson, Diamond              Nypd falcons           1:10.47   1 
 17 Velez, Ya-Asanti             Nypd falcons           1:10.64   3 
 18 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness Trac           1:10.85   4 
 19 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached             1:11.29   2 
 20 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers           1:12.03   4 
 21 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           1:12.28   2 
 22 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames             1:12.79   1 
 23 Mitchell, Kei - ra           Prospect Par           1:13.06   2 
 24 Ahlstrom, Emma               Isl -  Expre           1:14.63   3 
 25 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac           1:15.35   3 
 26 Edmead, Nailah               Metro Eagles           1:15.59   5 
 27 Okoro, Nnenna                Medgar Evers           1:15.90   4 
 28 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par           1:16.03   2 
 29 Paterna, Madeline            Prospect Par           1:16.75   2 
 30 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par           1:17.67   1 
 31 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par           1:18.57   4 
 32 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           1:18.95   2 
 33 Bernard, Alana               ruff kutz              1:20.45   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 400m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             56.62   5 
  2 Barriffe, D' - re            Metro Eagles             58.69   5 
  3 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             59.57   5 
  4 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             59.94   5 
  5 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           1:00.85   4 
  6 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz              1:01.97   4 
  7 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers           1:02.60   4 
  8 Muhammad- Graham, Imani      Medgar Evers           1:03.15   4 
  9 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           1:03.44   5 
 10 Ayarza, Manuel               Extreme n           1:03.59   5 
 11 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers           1:03.97   3 
 12 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           1:05.51   4 
 13 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers           1:07.32   4 
 14 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac           1:07.97   3 
 15 Copel - , Jared              White Plains           1:10.03   3 
 16 Beaufils, Merlin             Prospect Par           1:11.14   2 
 17 Osterfeld, Ellis             Westchester            1:11.48   2 
 18 James, Omar                  Prospect Par           1:11.53   1 
 19 Vazquez, Michael             Prospect Par           1:12.23   2 
 20 Nusser, Jared                Isl -  Expre           1:15.44   3 
 21 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa           1:15.49   3 
 22 Clarke, Patrick              Prospect Par           1:20.36   1 
 23 Scherer, Jake Fradin         Prospect Par           1:25.92   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 400m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           1:03.65   2 
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz              1:04.78   2 
  3 Feurtado, Erika              ruff kutz              1:06.25   2 
  4 Bolusi, Gianna               falcon tc              1:07.45   2 
  5 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           1:08.23   2 
  6 Rowe, Naomi                  ruff kutz              1:10.49   1 
  7 Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd falcons           1:12.00   1 
  8 Cohen, Lianna                falcon tc              1:12.05   1 
  9 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack           1:13.27   2 
 10 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles           1:18.23   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 400m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             54.75   2 
  2 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             57.66   2 
  3 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               59.16   1 
  4 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             59.33   2 
  5 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles             59.39   2 
  6 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached             1:01.24   1 
  7 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains           1:01.53   2 
  8 Best, De - ra                Prospect Par           1:02.58   1 
  9 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T           1:03.30   1 
 10 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc              1:03.82   1 
 11 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           1:05.26   2 
 
Event 59  Girls 400m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        ruff kutz              1:00.00   2 
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness Trac           1:01.88   2 
  3 Butler, Abbigale             Metropolis T           1:04.85   1 
  4 Coles-Clarke, Jazmyn         falcon tc              1:05.83   2 
  5 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers           1:06.14   1 
  6 Oloyede, Aishat              falcon tc              1:06.66   2 
  7 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers           1:11.56   2 
  8 Maqelara, Zarifet            falcon tc              1:12.27   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 400m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers             51.43   1 
  2 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack             52.75   2 
  3 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             53.09   2 
  4 Chapman, Clayburn            Metropolis T             53.76   1 
  5 Charles, Esdras              Metropolis T             54.67   1 
  6 Palmer, Alister              falcon tc                56.85   2 
  7 Springer, Gairy              Metropolis T             57.11   1 
  8 Cherry, Shane                Zodiacs Trac             58.71   2 
  9 Hern - ez, Edgar             falcon tc                59.87   2 
 10 Defreitas, Nicolas           New York Sta           1:01.18   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 55m Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey              9.78  
  2 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                10.05  
  3  - erson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack             10.42  
  4 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac             10.44  
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             11.52  
  6 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             11.88  
  7 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey             12.20  
 
Event 67  Girls 55m Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac              9.01  
  2 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                 9.23  
  3 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             10.14  
  4 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac             10.46  
  5 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C             10.52  
  6 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz                11.22  
  7 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             12.38  
 
Event 68  Boys 55m Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                 9.21  
  2 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey              9.49  
  3 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             11.06  
  4 Warnock, Alec                Wave                     11.10  
  5 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C             11.35  
  6 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles             12.94  
 
Event 69  Girls 55m Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack             10.07  
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz                10.56  
 
Event 70  Boys 55m Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                 9.56  
  2 Lehn, Jonathan               falcon tc                 9.99  
 
Event 71  Girls 55m Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T              9.54  
  2 Kola, Folasade               falcon tc                11.55  
 -- Beatty, Jasmine              falcon tc                   DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 1500m  8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness Trac           6:15.87  
 -- Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra                DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 1500m  8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           5:42.77  
  2 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           7:04.16  
 
Event 75  Girls 1500m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           5:46.18  
  2 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester            5:46.51  
  3 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par           5:52.21  
  4 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           5:52.54  
  5 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           5:52.85  
  6 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           5:56.39  
  7 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester            6:22.53  
  8 Badner, Sasha                Prospect Par           6:29.68  
  9 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           6:30.60  
 10 Leonard, Meghan              Isl -  Expre           6:39.06  
 11 Dinneen, Lola                Isl -  Expre           6:50.03  
 12 Johnson, Kayla               ruff kutz              6:57.23  
 13 Karron, Joan                 Unattached             7:04.12  
 14 Slippen, Isabel              New York Sta           7:19.20  
 
Event 76  Boys 1500m  9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Isl -  Expre           5:27.30  
  2 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity Tra           5:53.59  
  3 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           5:53.63  
  4 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par           5:53.81  
  5 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           6:09.32  
  6 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           6:10.00  
 
Event 77  Girls 1500m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Madison            Jeuness Trac           5:29.10  
  2 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers           5:36.29  
  3 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           5:40.25  
  4 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra           5:45.22  
  5 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           5:50.35  
  6 Field, Lindsey               Isl -  Expre           5:58.70  
  7 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           6:05.69  
  8 Bryan, Akosia                Medgar Evers           6:35.07  
  9 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           6:40.56  
 
Event 78  Boys 1500m  11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           4:54.42  
  2 Gorevic, Jonah               White Plains           4:55.23  
  3 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack           5:21.08  
  4 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame T           5:26.80  
  5 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:29.28  
  6 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           5:33.85  
  7 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           5:33.99  
  8 Goldberg, Joshua             White Plains           5:40.73  
  9 Spencer, James               White Plains           5:45.80  
 10 Pisapia, Corey               Isl -  Expre           5:49.82  
 11 Cardenas, Nicholas           Westchester            6:35.76  
 12 Alter, Caleb                 White Plains           6:43.78  
 
Event 79  Girls 1500m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah                 Unattached             5:01.65  
  2 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           5:03.27  
  3 S - ers, Shayla              ruff kutz              5:14.13  
  4 Curran, Olivia               White Plains           5:15.10  
  5 Means, Shalah                Jeuness Trac           5:15.35  
  6 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity Tra           5:24.13  
  7 S - ine, Amalia              Prospect Par           5:24.25  
  8 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par           5:40.97  
  9 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           5:46.96  
 10 Jaenicke, Emily              Isl -  Expre           5:52.10  
 11 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           5:55.13  
 12 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           6:00.10  
 13 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac           6:00.63  
 14 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz              6:01.17  
 15 Bernard, Alana               ruff kutz              6:10.03  
 
Event 80  Boys 1500m  13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           4:36.30  
  2 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           4:59.56  
  3 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           5:00.22  
  4 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par           5:01.18  
  5 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           5:13.29  
  6 Copel - , Jared              White Plains           5:16.76  
  7 Vasquez, Carlos              Westchester            5:27.29  
  8 Horne, Marquise              Unattached             5:27.38  
  9 Ussery, William              Prospect Par           5:34.07  
 10 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           5:56.13  
 11 Lafferty, Kienan             Chelsea Grey           6:33.36  
 
Event 81  Girls 1500m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feurtado, Erika              ruff kutz              5:40.50  
  2 Melian, Am - a               falcon tc              5:42.36  
  3 Draplin, Ella                Eclipsetrack           6:00.49  
  4 Odonnell, Caroline           Isl -  Expre           6:32.70  
 
Event 82  Boys 1500m  15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par           4:31.48  
  2 Morales, Emanuel             falcon tc              4:38.82  
  3 Javois, Keshaun              Unattached             4:40.36  
  4 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par           4:44.69  
  5 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           4:44.99  
  6 Fitzgerald, Bill             Prospect Par           4:48.78  
  7  - erson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           4:55.34  
  8 Beaufils, Eliott             Prospect Par           5:16.78  
 -- Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons          X5:12.66  
 
Event 83  Girls 1500m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        ruff kutz              4:58.68  
  2 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness Trac           5:14.04  
  3 Scalici, Maria               falcon tc              5:25.93  
  4 Eng, Kassidy                 falcon tc              5:41.82  
  5 Varriano, Catherine          falcon tc              5:42.50  
  6 Babilonia, Jasmine           falcon tc              5:43.64  
 
Event 84  Boys 1500m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Juan                 falcon tc              4:28.38  
  2 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey           4:40.91  
  3 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac           5:12.67  
  4 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles           5:22.58  
 
Event 85  Girls 200m  8-Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bey-English, Kanai           Jeuness Trac             32.82   1 
  2 Gomes, Maya                  Jeuness Trac             37.86   3 
  3 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             38.38   4 
  4 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             38.80   3 
  5 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par             40.07   4 
  6 Golden, Princess             Westchester              40.28   3 
  7 Barnes, Madison              Unattached               40.34   4 
  8 Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par             40.60   3 
  9 Dotch-Clark, Zaniyah         Bronx Tigers             41.24   4 
 10 Burns, Tatiyana              Bronx Tigers             42.30   4 
 11 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             42.54   1 
 12 Jean, Brooke                 White Plains             43.07   2 
 13 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached               44.74   4 
 14 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack             44.96   2 
 15 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             45.23   3 
 16 Cooke-Coleman, Caitlyn       Mhc Green Wa             45.43   2 
 
Event 86  Boys 200m  8-Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Caleb                 Zodiacs Trac             34.06   4 
  2 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr             36.11   4 
  3 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             37.00   4 
  4 Barker, Michael              Yorkville Tr             37.85   3 
  5 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             38.08   4 
  6 McCauley, Declan             Unattached               38.83   2 
  7 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             38.91   2 
  8 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par             40.25   3 
  9 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac             41.03   2 
 10 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey             41.72   2 
 11 barker, timothy              Yorkville Tr             41.97   3 
 12 StLoius, Mikhile             Prospect Par             42.25   1 
 13  - erson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers             43.53   4 
 14 Lewis, Giovanni              Medgar Evers             43.57   4 
 15 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             43.67   3 
 16 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             43.71   3 
 17 Pisapia, Derek               Isl -  Expre             45.88   1 
 18 Karron, Edward               Unattached               48.01   2 
 19 Matthews, Owen               Prospect Par             48.99   1 
 
Event 87  Girls 200m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             30.21   7 
  2 St Louis, Emily              Unattached               31.57   7 
  3 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness Trac             31.67   7 
  4 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness Trac             32.05   7 
  5 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             32.34   7 
  6 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached               32.50   2 
  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             33.12   6 
  8 Bain, Brinesha               Jeuness Trac             33.23   5 
  9 Strong, Leah                 Unattached               33.56   5 
 10 James, Laila                 Jeuness Trac             33.71   6 
 11 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             33.79   6 
 12 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached               34.09   7 
 13 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             34.16   6 
 14 Wynter, Jada                 Unattached               34.64   4 
 15 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             34.71   6 
 16 Robinson, Gabrielle          Jeuness Trac             34.78   5 
 17 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached               34.87   3 
 18 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness Trac             34.90   3 
 19 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             35.53   5 
 20 Rosas, Olivia                Prospect Par             35.55   3 
 21 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             35.62   4 
 22 Cooke-Coleman, Cayla         Mhc Green Wa             35.65   4 
 23 Washington, Bre              White Plains             36.14   6 
 24 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains             36.42   5 
 25 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester              36.84   3 
 26 Rodgers, Starr               Zodiacs Trac             37.07   1 
 27 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached               37.14   4 
 28 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par             38.26   2 
 29 Adeyeye, Grace               New York Sta             39.74   4 
 30 McCauley, Emma               Unattached               40.36   3 
 31 Jones, Renee                 White Plains             40.46   4 
 32 Lazarus, Melah               Prospect Par             42.44   1 
 33 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par             42.46   1 
 34  - rews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par             43.01   2 
 35 H - ler, Mackenzie           Unattached               43.80   2 
 
Event 88  Boys 200m  9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Nypd falcons             30.39   1 
  2 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers             30.61   5 
  3 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             31.16   5 
  4 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C             32.13   5 
  5 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             32.16   5 
  6 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             32.93   4 
  7 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey             33.33   5 
  8 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             33.47   4 
  9 Brown, Derrick               Zodiacs Trac             33.61   4 
 10 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac             34.29   4 
 11 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity Tra             34.82   3 
 12 Washington, Bryce            White Plains             34.98   5 
 13 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra             35.52   2 
 14 Milford, Graham              Prospect Par             36.48   3 
 15 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par             36.74   3 
 16 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons             38.01   1 
 17 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac             38.33   2 
 18 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac             38.35   3 
 19 Richards, Cole               White Plains             38.83   3 
 20 H - ler, Max                 Unattached               39.46   2 
 21 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             40.08   4 
 22 Weissfelner, Adam            Prospect Par             40.50   2 
 23 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             42.68   1 
 24 Haskell-Ramirez, Diego       Prospect Par             43.55   2 
 
Event 89  Girls 200m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             29.36   5 
  2 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers             29.45   4 
  3 Jones, Alana                 White Plains             29.98   5 
  4 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             30.10   5 
  5 Brown, Ka'Mani               Unattached               30.36   5 
  6  - erson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack             30.37   4 
  7 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par             30.57   3 
  8 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             30.70   3 
  9 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness Trac             31.06   5 
 10 Findlay, Sierra              Unattached               31.14   3 
 11 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             31.37   5 
 12 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                31.40   4 
 13 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra             31.49   3 
 14 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par             32.24   4 
 15 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             32.49   4 
 16 Mckenzie, Lisha              Zodiacs Trac             32.52   3 
 17 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers             32.99   2 
 18 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons             33.55   4 
 19 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par             34.53   2 
 20 Hazen, Brenna                White Plains             35.43   2 
 21 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached               35.54   2 
 22 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey             36.36   3 
 23 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             39.25   1 
 24 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Par             41.38   1 
 25 Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains             47.93   1 
 
Event 90  Boys 200m  11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             27.27   5 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             28.79   5 
  3 Webster-Rutledge, Joseph     Velocity Tra             29.10   5 
  4 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             30.17   2 
  5 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             30.43   5 
  6 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             30.50   4 
  7 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra             30.96   4 
  8 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             31.08   4 
  9 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles             31.23   5 
 10 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             31.60   4 
 11 Linley, Laphonso             Westchester              31.69   3 
 12 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par             32.08   3 
 13 Everett, Lavon               Zodiacs Trac             32.79   3 
 14 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Par             33.39   1 
 15 Burrowes, Horace             Prospect Par             33.60   2 
 16 James, Tre'von               Velocity Tra             33.82   2 
 17 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             33.88   3 
 18 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac             33.89   3 
 19 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             34.63   3 
 20 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par             35.34   2 
 21 Salazar, Joaquin             New York Sta             37.61   4 
 22 Lane, Trevor                 Prospect Par             38.15   2 
 23 Ussery, Robert               Prospect Par             40.28   1 
 
Event 91  Girls 200m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peoples, Paris               Unattached               26.23  10 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             26.30  10 
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra             26.44  10 
  4 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz                26.52   8 
  5 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             26.59  10 
  6 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             27.32  10 
  7 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness Trac             27.33   9 
  8 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             27.53   8 
  9 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers             27.69   8 
 10 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          ruff kutz                27.98   9 
 10 Scatliffe, Telicia           ruff kutz                27.98   8 
 12 Nicely, Otavia               Bronx Tigers             28.40   9 
 13 Avila, Ruby                  Bronx Tigers             28.72   9 
 14 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz                28.76   9 
 15 Doran, Caitlin               Jeuness Trac             29.11   7 
 16 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames               29.13   1 
 17 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               29.25   2 
 18 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers             29.36   7 
 19 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached               29.47   6 
 20 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles             29.55   7 
 21 Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz                29.68   4 
 22 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames               29.70   2 
 23 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             29.80   7 
 24 Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached               29.87   5 
 25 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac             29.97   9 
 25 Suckie, Nicoleen             Unattached               29.97   6 
 27 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             30.05   7 
 28 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                30.21   3 
 29 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa             30.28   6 
 30 Bertram, Rehanna             Jeuness Trac             30.35   4 
 31 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames               30.36   1 
 32 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness Trac             30.46   5 
 33 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac             30.47   5 
 34 Henson, Diamond              Nypd falcons             30.82   2 
 35 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames               30.98   1 
 36 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             30.99   1 
 37 Archibald, Zyann             Nypd falcons             31.19   6 
 38 Okoro, Nnenna                Medgar Evers             31.21   6 
 39 Edmead, Nailah               Metro Eagles             31.25   8 
 40 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers             31.30   4 
 41 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac             31.40   3 
 42 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames               31.46   2 
 43 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack             31.58   4 
 44 Velez, Ya-Asanti             Nypd falcons             32.02   4 
 45 Licameli, Elizabeth          New York Sta             32.06   3 
 46 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa             32.24   5 
 47 Ahlstrom, Emma               Isl -  Expre             32.67   4 
 48 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par             32.94   3 
 49 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac             33.02   3 
 50 Barnes, Taylor               Unattached               33.41   3 
 51 Bartlett, Fayola             Nyc Flames               33.47   1 
 52 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par             34.62   2 
 53 Parris, Quiana               Unattached               34.76   1 
 54 Scott, Aminah                Nypd falcons             34.93   2 
 
Event 92  Boys 200m  13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             25.21   4 
  2 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             26.64   4 
  3 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             26.72   4 
  4 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached               27.09   4 
  5 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers             27.30   4 
  6 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers             27.70   3 
  7 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             27.77   3 
  8 Kingston, Shamar             Unattached               28.04   3 
  9 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             28.10   3 
 10 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             28.59   2 
 11 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par             29.06   4 
 12 Warnock, Alec                Wave                     30.04   1 
 13 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             30.23   3 
 14 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers             30.28   3 
 15 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             30.86   2 
 16 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             31.36   2 
 17 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames               32.60   1 
 18 Nusser, Jared                Isl -  Expre             33.31   2 
 19 Mcmiller, Keyshawn           Mhc Green Wa             34.07   2 
 20 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C             42.82   1 
 
Event 93  Girls 200m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers             27.40   2 
  2 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac             28.41   2 
  3 Rowe, Naomi                  ruff kutz                29.11   2 
  4 Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd falcons             30.21   2 
  5 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             30.59   2 
  6  - erson, Charnice           Nyc Flames               38.48   1 
  7 Elliott, Imani               Unattached               41.78   1 
 
Event 94  Boys 200m  15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             24.56   2 
  2 Nelson, Taje                 Zodiacs Trac             25.20   2 
  3 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               25.25   1 
  4 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa             25.56   2 
  5 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             26.30   2 
  6  - erson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac             26.68   2 
  7 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T             27.11   1 
  7 Boyd-Postell, Malik          White Plains             27.11   2 
  9 Best, De - ra                Prospect Par             27.47   1 
 
Event 95  Girls 200m  17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness Trac             27.66  
  2 Yelity, Jakara               Bronx Tigers             28.77  
  3 Gary, Te-micka               Bronx Tigers             29.67  
  4 Rodriguez, Bianca            falcon tc                30.61  
 
Event 96  Boys 200m  17-18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers             22.65   1 
  2 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack             23.80   2 
  3 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             23.84   2 
  4 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac             24.25   2 
  5 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             24.55   2 
  6 Palmer, Alister              falcon tc                24.68   2 
  7 Chapman, Clayburn            Metropolis T             24.72   1 
  8 Charles, Esdras              Metropolis T             24.96   1 
  9 Springer, Gairy              Metropolis T             25.19   1 
 10 Hern - ez, Edgar             falcon tc                25.35   1 
 11 Cherry, Shane                Zodiacs Trac             25.70   2 
 
Event 101  Girls 1500m Race Walk 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 English, Troi                Metro Eagles          14:36.26  
 
Event 103  Girls 1500m Race Walk 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles          14:36.37  
 
Event 111  Girls 4x400m Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeuness Track Club  'A'                             4:56.09  
 
Event 113  Girls 4x400m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isl -  Express Track Club  'A'                      5:15.67  
 
Event 114  Boys 4x400m Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   5:14.48  
 
Event 115  Girls 4x400m Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 ruff kutz  'A'                                      4:29.10  
  2 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   4:59.95  
 
Event 119  Girls 4x400m Relay 17-18
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 falcon tc  'A'                                      4:50.53  
 
Event 121  Girls Long Jump 8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached               2.75m  
  2 Zeballos, Helena             Unattached               2.30m  
 
Event 122  Boys Long Jump 8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached               2.62m  
  2 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             2.47m  
  3 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey             2.13m  
  4 Karron, Edward               Unattached               1.76m  
 
Event 123  Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 H - ler, Mackenzie           Unattached               2.96m  
  2 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             2.91m  
 
Event 124  Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             3.86m  
  2 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             3.40m  
 
Event 125  Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Grace               Unattached               4.17m  
  2 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             4.16m  
  3  - erson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack             3.89m  
  4 Thompson, Jordyn Camille     Bronx Tigers             3.66m  
  5 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached               3.46m  
  6 Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains             2.43m  
 -- Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 126  Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             4.06m  
  2 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             3.85m  
  3 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par             3.05m  
 -- Goodman, Cole                Unattached                  ND  
 -- Frank, Christian             Nypd falcons                ND  
 
Event 127  Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                ruff kutz                4.96m  
  2 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             4.65m  
  3 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness Trac             4.63m  
  4 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             4.25m  
  5 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached               4.11m  
  6 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C             3.98m  
  7 Barnswell, Jessica           ruff kutz                3.96m  
  8 Flynn, Lilly                 Unattached               3.59m  
 -- Griffin, Courtney            Metro Eagles                ND  
 -- Scatliffe, Telicia           ruff kutz                   ND  
 -- Roberts, Rachelle            Nypd falcons                ND  
 
Event 128  Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D' - re            Metro Eagles             5.45m  
  2 Crumble, Jaisean             Envy Track C             4.51m  
  3 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C             4.34m  
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             4.17m  
  5 Warnock, Alec                Wave                     4.09m  
 -- Francis, Dayshawn            Nypd falcons                ND  
 
Event 129  Girls Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ifil, Wallatta               Nypd falcons             3.95m  
  2 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles             2.55m  
 
Event 130  Men Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               4.95m  
 
Event 131  Girls Long Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Abbigale             Metropolis T             4.77m  
 
Event 132  Boys Long Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caparro, Rocky               falcon tc                5.76m  
  2 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             5.70m  
 
Event 134  Boys Shot Put 8-Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCauley, Declan             Unattached               4.57m  
  2 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached               4.28m  
 
Event 135  Girls Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCauley, Emma               Unattached               0.46m  
 -- Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par                ND  
 
Event 136  Boys Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd falcons             5.79m  
  2 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             5.49m  
  3 H - ler, Max                 Unattached               4.76m  
 -- Torres, Elijah               Chelsea Grey                ND  
 
Event 137  Girls Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             7.02m  
  2 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C             6.66m  
  3 Thomas, Brianna              Unattached               6.53m  
  4 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd falcons             5.29m  
 -- Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 138  Boys Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             8.57m  
  2 Wilson, Tahliik              Nypd falcons             5.69m  
 
Event 139  Girls Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster-Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra            10.76m  
  2 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack             8.82m  
  3 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C             8.69m  
  4 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipsetrack             7.52m  
  5 Barnes, Taylor               Unattached               7.07m  
  6 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles             6.80m  
  7 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers             6.64m  
  8 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached               6.38m  
  9 Jean Louis, Jennifer         Unattached               5.94m  
 10 Beech, Anna Noel             Medgar Evers             5.24m  
 11 Scott, Aminah                Nypd falcons             4.62m  
 
Event 140  Boys Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles             8.58m  
  2 James, Omar                  Prospect Par             6.99m  
 -- Soules, Jackson              Unattached                  ND  
 
Event 141  Girls Shot Put 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipsetrack            11.56m  
  2 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached               7.27m  
  3 Maqelara, Emona              falcon tc                3.80m  
 
Event 142  Boys Shot Put 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis T            10.64m  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles             6.86m  
 
Event 143  Girls Shot Put 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtn     falcon tc               12.33m  
  2 Minew, Elaine                falcon tc               10.20m  
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            10.07m  
  4 Richardson, Tyler            falcon tc                8.82m  
 
Event 151  Girls Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Crystal              Unattached               1.83m  
 
Event 154  Boys Pole Vault 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mon, Khant                   falcon tc                2.43m  
 
Event 155  Girls Pole Vault 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hausman, Laura               Unattached               2.58m  
 
Event 156  Boys Pole Vault 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bekkering, Kevin             Unattached               3.50m  
 
Event 159  Girls High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             1.19m  
  2 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness Trac             0.94m  
 
Event 160  Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne           Nypd falcons             1.26m  
 
Event 162  Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             1.26m  
  2 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             1.01m  
 
Event 163  Girls High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          Unattached               1.59m  
  2 Myers, Phoebe                ruff kutz                1.29m  
  3 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             1.09m  
 -- Jean Louis, Jennifer         Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 164  Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Brown, Tai                   ruff kutz                   NH  
 
Event 165  Girls High Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Naomi                  ruff kutz                1.44m  
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           ruff kutz                1.44m  
 -- Elliott, Imani               Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 166  Boys High Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd falcons             1.21m  
 
Event 167  Girls High Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis T             1.49m  
 
Event 168  Boys High Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Collis              Metropolis T             1.83m  
  2 Caparro, Rocky               falcon tc                1.71m  
  3 Chapman, Clayburn            Metropolis T             1.66m  
  4 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac            J1.66m  
  5 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac             1.56m  
USATF.tv
NationWide