Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2014 Northeast Invitational - 6/29/2014                    
                            Youth Challenge Series                             
                     Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island Park                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Unattached               15.39   1 
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             15.46   1 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner             15.78   1 
  4 medas-king, kcaysha          Unattached               16.07   1 
  5 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N             16.23   1 
  6 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'             16.52   1 
  7 Small, Stori                 Riverbank Tr             16.55   4 
  8 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             16.70   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Central Isli             16.77   5 
 10 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par             16.92   2 
 11 Hudson, Nyla-starr           Harlem Child             16.98   1 
 12 High, Tiyanna                Willis/Camde             17.10   1 
 13 Ellis-Martin, Faithe         Hershey Blaz             17.16   2 
 14 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner             17.66   2 
 15 Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par             18.05   2 
 16 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             18.12   3 
 17 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             18.16   2 
 18 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             18.18   2 
 19 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack             18.23   2 
 20 Tappin, Katelyn              Burlington T             18.33   3 
 21 Shine, Faith                 Willis/Camde             18.48   3 
 22 Hill, Kamavi                 Burlington T             18.76   3 
 23 Ervin, Jamya                 Willis/Camde             19.14   3 
 24 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             19.21   2 
 25 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             19.33   2 
 26 Bell, Adysen                 Viper TC                 19.46   4 
 27 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par             19.66   5 
 28 Germosen, Melania            Rock City St             19.79   4 
 29 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             19.95   5 
 30 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner             20.38   4 
 31 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner             20.89   5 
 32 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             22.21   4 
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Unattached               32.15   1 
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             33.19   1 
  3 medas-king, kcaysha          Unattached               33.24   1 
  4 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner             33.34   2 
  5 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'             34.07   1 
  6 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par             34.37   1 
  7 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N             35.70   1 
  8 Hudson, Nyla-starr           Harlem Child             35.77   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Central Isli             35.96   4 
 10 Stough, Mia                  Hershey Blaz             36.08   2 
 11 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par             36.10   1 
 12 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runner             36.71   3 
 13 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             37.07   3 
 14 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par             37.91   2 
 15 Dantzler, K'Nishasha         Prospect Par             38.67   2 
 16 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack             38.72   2 
 17 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             40.10   4 
 18 Young, Arrayah               Elite Runner             40.34   2 
 19 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par             41.10   3 
 20 Hill, Kamavi                 Burlington T             41.55   2 
 21 Kelly, Camryn                Velocity Tra             42.35   3 
 22 Tappin, Katelyn              Burlington T             42.48   4 
 23 Kindell, Nylah               Generation N             43.02   2 
 24 Thorpe, Kayla                Prospect Par             43.23   3 
 25 Valdes, Gianna               Elite Runner             43.73   3 
 26 Baker, Caleah                Prospect Par             43.78   3 
 27 DeJesus, Ancel               Elite Runner             45.61   4 
 28 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                      47.37   4 
 29 Ellis-Martin, Faithe         Hershey Blaz             49.09   4 
 30 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             50.10   4 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   1:18.41  6/30/2013   Ariann Robinson, Prospect Par             
2013 records:   1:18.41  6/30/2013   Ariann Robinson, Prospect Par             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T           1:12.11   1 
  2 medas-king, kcaysha          Unattached             1:12.29   1 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac           1:19.50   1 
  4 Hudson, Nyla-starr           Harlem Child           1:20.78   1 
  5 Williamson, Zuri             Windbreaker'           1:20.82   1 
  6 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           1:37.64   1 
  7 Kindell, Nylah               Generation N           1:39.18   3 
  8 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           1:39.81   3 
  9 Elvitt, Jaylah               Metro Eagles           1:46.72   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T           3:03.22  
  2 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           3:27.12  
  3 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached             3:59.28  
  4 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                    4:19.93  
  5 Elvitt, Jaylah               Metro Eagles           4:27.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Laila                Burlington T           6:28.84  
  2 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           6:41.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   1:07.84  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac    
                         J Evans, D King, S Ogunbiyi, A Reaves             
2013 records:   1:07.84  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac    
                         J Evans, D King, S Ogunbiyi, A Reaves             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:12.80  
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               1:15.33  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   2.63m  6/30/2013   Amber McDonald, Rock City St                
2013 records:   2.63m  6/30/2013   Amber McDonald, Rock City St                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burrell, Olyvia              Unattached               3.23m  
      3.23m  2.75m  3.22m         
  2 Shine, Faith                 Willis/Camde             2.46m  
      FOUL  2.18m  2.46m          
  3 Tappin, Katelyn              Burlington T             2.28m  
      0.40m  2.28m  1.95m            
  4 Rodriguez, Jaylene           Central Isli             2.21m  
      2.21m  2.09m  2.14m           
  5 Ellis-Martin, Faithe         Hershey Blaz            J2.21m  
      FOUL  2.01m  2.21m           
  6 Bell, Adysen                 Viper TC                 2.12m  
      1.92m  2.12m  2.08m            
  7 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               2.02m  
      1.91m  2.02m  1.93m            
  8 Jones, Miangel               Eclipsetrack             1.98m  
      1.98m  1.70m  1.70m         
  9 Stough, Mia                  Hershey Blaz             1.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.97m         
 10 Hill, Kamavi                 Burlington T             1.96m  
      1.32m  FOUL  1.96m         
 11 Webb, Jamiya                 Generation N             1.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.92m           
 12 High, Tiyanna                Willis/Camde             1.90m  
      1.76m  1.90m  1.60m            
 13 Elvitt, Jaylah               Metro Eagles             1.71m  
      FOUL  1.58m  1.71m         
 14 Ndiaye, Philomene            Rock City St             1.67m  
      FOUL  1.67m  FOUL         
 15 Kindell, Nylah               Generation N             1.59m  
      FOUL  1.59m  FOUL          
 16 Becker, Caralinn             Tsc                      1.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.29m         
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               3.71m  
      3.42m  3.71m  3.09m           
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Adysen                 Viper TC                 8.26m  
      8.26m  7.83m  6.92m           
  2 Kelly, Camryn                Velocity Tra             5.70m  
      4.72m  5.70m  FOUL         
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             14.33   1 
  2 White-Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child             14.84   1 
  3 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli             15.00   1 
  4 Martin, Zaire                Unattached               15.20   1 
  5 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'             15.29   1 
  6 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             15.35   2 
  7 Lewis, Jucenia               Riverbank Tr             15.37   3 
  8 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'             15.44   2 
  9 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             16.09   2 
 10 Providence, Sanya            Central Isli             16.39   1 
 11 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner             16.42   1 
 12 Bell, Sydni                  Viper TC                 16.69   2 
 13 Forbes, Ciara                Bergen Count             16.70   2 
 14 Smith, Leila                 Nyc Flames               16.78   3 
 15 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack             17.02   3 
 16 Ervin, Nia                   Central Isli             17.18   3 
 17 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'             17.44   3 
 18 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached               17.97   2 
 19 Guthrie, Victoria            Windbreaker'             18.46   3 
 20 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner             18.69   3 
 
200 Meter 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             30.12   1 
  2 Martin, Zaire                Unattached               30.92   1 
  3 White-Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child             31.09   1 
  4 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             32.13   1 
  5 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'             32.21   2 
  6 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             32.57   2 
  7 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner             32.68   3 
  8 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             32.83   2 
  9 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'             32.93   3 
 10 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             33.03   1 
 11 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             33.12   1 
 12 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz             33.61   2 
 13 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             34.26   2 
 14 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli             34.74   1 
 15 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached               34.92   2 
 16 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz             35.13   2 
 17 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par             35.24   4 
 18 Forbes, Ciara                Bergen Count             35.45   4 
 19 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz             35.71   5 
 20 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             35.78   3 
 21 Sanantonio, Emma             Unattached               36.09   3 
 22 Smith, Leila                 Nyc Flames               36.22   5 
 23 Ervin, Nia                   Central Isli             36.75   5 
 24 Daniels, Celina              Eclipsetrack             37.02   3 
 25 Walker, Kassadi              Zodiacs Trac             37.32   5 
 26 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par             38.46   4 
 27 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'             38.72   4 
 28 Guthrie, Victoria            Windbreaker'             39.80   3 
 29 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par             42.28   4 
 30 Pender, Ta'Janae             Elite Runner             42.38   4 
 31 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par             43.91   4 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   1:02.42  6/30/2013   Brianna Brown, New Horizon                
2013 records:   1:02.42  6/30/2013   Brianna Brown, New Horizon                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Zaire                Unattached             1:11.78   1 
  2 Carter, Fiona                Windbreaker'           1:12.46   1 
  3 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           1:12.86   1 
  4 Lewis, Kierra                Baldwin Blaz           1:14.56   1 
  5 Valentine, Nyla              Windbreaker'           1:15.95   2 
  6 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa           1:15.95   2 
  7 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           1:16.98   2 
  8 White-Hall, Tyanza           Harlem Child           1:18.07   1 
  9 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner           1:18.23   2 
 10 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac           1:18.77   2 
 11 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             1:19.10   2 
 12 Herman, Esme                 Island Expre           1:21.22   1 
 13 Hayden, Saniya               Baldwin Blaz           1:21.63   1 
 14 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           1:24.68   3 
 15 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           1:25.10   2 
 16 Guthrie, Victoria            Windbreaker'           1:25.93   3 
 17 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           1:26.96   2 
 18 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           1:30.38   4 
 19 Lemaite, Jalia               Windbreaker'           1:31.70   3 
 20 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz           1:32.48   3 
 21 Donovan, Willa               Prospect Par           1:35.70   3 
 22 Green, Florence              Unattached             1:36.59   4 
 23 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T           1:49.63   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner           2:42.67  
  2 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           2:56.50  
  3 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner           2:57.94  
  4 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           3:02.31  
  5 Deitrick, Katelyn            Hershey Blaz           3:03.09  
  6 Herman, Esme                 Island Expre           3:07.25  
  7 Mcknight, Kaitlyn            Unattached             3:07.58  
  8 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           3:07.62  
  9 Ujkic, Gianna                Notre Dame T           3:20.19  
 10 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz           3:32.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runner           5:25.81  
  2 Muccini, Siena               Tsc                    5:40.20  
  3 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           5:47.61  
  4 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           5:57.60  
  5 Deitrick, Katelyn            Hershey Blaz           6:01.50  
  6 Sanantonio, Emma             Unattached             6:20.35  
  7 Dinneen, Lola                Island Expre           6:24.31  
  8 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz           6:41.49  
  9 Ujkic, Gianna                Notre Dame T           6:46.91  
 10 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz           6:59.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   1:04.34  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac    
                         M Harmon, L McKenzie, J Mora, J Phillips          
2013 records:   1:04.34  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac    
                         M Harmon, L McKenzie, J Mora, J Phillips          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               1:01.82  
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:02.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  6:11.85  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca              Mhc Green Wa             1.22m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             3.87m  
      3.02m  3.87m  3.03m         
  2 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli             3.55m  
      3.07m  FOUL  3.55m           
  3 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             3.49m  
      3.49m  3.12m  3.32m         
  4 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles             3.48m  
      FOUL  2.19m  3.48m         
  5 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             3.28m  
      2.74m  FOUL  3.28m         
  6 Smith, Ava                   Hershey Blaz             2.97m  
      2.97m  FOUL  2.72m          
  7 Providence, Sanya            Central Isli             2.94m  
      2.79m  2.94m  2.85m         
  8 Bell, Sydni                  Viper TC                 2.77m  
      FOUL  2.09m  2.77m           
  9 Tucker, Breyanna             Willis/Camde             2.67m  
      2.34m  2.67m  1.81m         
 10 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par             2.59m  
      2.59m  FOUL  2.42m         
 11 McKnight, Kayla              Unattached               2.43m  
      2.43m  2.12m  2.43m         
 12 Smith, Dekota                Unattached               1.76m  
      1.51m  1.41m  1.76m         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             5.81m   10   
      5.68m  5.73m  5.81m            
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             5.12m    8   
      4.74m  4.96m  5.12m         
  3 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde             4.74m    6   
      4.74m  3.68m  4.00m           
  4 Lewis, Jucenia               Riverbank Tr             4.48m    5   
      4.48m  4.25m  4.36m         
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T            16.61m  
      16.61m  15.74m  15.34m           
  2 Bell, Sydni                  Viper TC                13.31m  
      11.12m  13.05m  13.31m           
  3 Forbes, Ciara                Bergen Count            13.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.27m         
  4 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T            10.91m  
      9.02m  10.91m  10.04m         
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Unattached               13.29   1 
  2 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             13.51   1 
  3 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             13.85   1 
  4 Lucas, Kelly                 Hershey Blaz             14.01   4 
  5 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde             14.40   1 
  6 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon              14.46   4 
  7 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz             14.47   1 
  8 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz                14.58   4 
  9 Swaby, Shanina               Nyc Flames               14.59   4 
 10 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra             14.63   1 
 11 Hammond, Kaylee              Run4Fun Yout             14.95   4 
 12 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             14.96   1 
 13 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par             15.05   5 
 14 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St             15.06   2 
 15 Lynch, Trinity               Central Isli             15.12   1 
 16 Dowell, Kamya                Burlington T             15.35   5 
 17 Wilson, Chloe                Baldwin Blaz             15.60   2 
 18 Toney, Danasia               Unattached               15.70   2 
 19 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St             15.97   2 
 20 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'             16.17   3 
 21 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'             16.17   2 
 22 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac             16.22   3 
 23 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'             16.43   3 
 24 Mars, Natascha               Central Isli             16.54   3 
 25 Austin, Janae                Elite Runner             16.81   2 
 26 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             17.20   3 
 27 Nair, Ashwati                Viper TC                 17.43   3 
 28 Providence, Promise          Central Isli             18.88   2 
 
200 Meter 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               Unattached               27.92   1 
  2 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis               28.29   1 
  3 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             29.20   2 
  4 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par             29.31   2 
  5 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count             29.35   2 
  6 Lucas, Kelly                 Hershey Blaz             29.41   6 
  7 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra             29.62   1 
  8 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde             29.79   1 
  9 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz             29.92   2 
 10 Chung, Brittany              New Horizon              30.01   5 
 11 Stern, Liana                 Five Points              30.31   1 
 12 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz                30.48   2 
 13 Swaby, Shanina               Nyc Flames               30.63   5 
 14 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             30.88   2 
 15 Lynch, Trinity               Central Isli             30.97   2 
 16 Hammond, Kaylee              Run4Fun Yout             31.20   6 
 17 Lewis, Ryana                 New Horizon              31.39   6 
 18 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par             31.41   2 
 19 Toney, Danasia               Unattached               31.73   3 
 20 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner             31.89   3 
 21 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             31.90   1 
 22 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St             32.39   3 
 23 Seitz, Nia                   Burlington T             32.39   3 
 24 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              32.46   3 
 25 Dowell, Kamya                Burlington T             33.03   5 
 26 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'             33.22   4 
 27 Clarke, Adonya               Harlem Child             33.91   3 
 28 Wilson, Chloe                Baldwin Blaz             34.04   3 
 29 Samuels, Mckenzie            Unattached               34.45   5 
 30 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'             35.07   4 
 31 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'             35.49   4 
 32 Nair, Ashwati                Viper TC                 35.76   5 
 33 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par             36.02   4 
 34 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'             36.45   4 
 35 Smith, Demere                Unattached               36.72   5 
 36 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par             37.15   6 
 37 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par             38.38   5 
 38 Providence, Promise          Central Isli             40.05   4 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   1:03.10  6/30/2013   Siani Sanders, Generation N               
2013 records:   1:03.10  6/30/2013   Siani Sanders, Generation N               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           1:01.52   1 
  2 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis             1:02.98   1 
  3 Brown, Brianna               Unattached             1:04.57   1 
  4 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           1:04.78   1 
  5 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           1:05.91   2 
  6 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                    1:06.72   1 
  7 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           1:08.22   2 
  8 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           1:08.53   2 
  9 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           1:08.62   1 
 10 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           1:08.75   2 
 11 Stern, Liana                 Five Points            1:08.88   2 
 12 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           1:10.02   2 
 13 Regis, Sapphire              Prospect Par           1:10.32   3 
 14 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           1:11.30   3 
 15 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           1:11.90   3 
 16 Lewis, Ryana                 New Horizon            1:12.15   6 
 17 Seitz, Nia                   Burlington T           1:13.03   2 
 18 Showalter, Lauren            Hershey Blaz           1:13.32   3 
 19 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           1:13.42   4 
 20 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           1:13.46   4 
 21 McPherson, Andrea            Baldwin Blaz           1:13.49   2 
 22 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           1:14.62   3 
 23 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           1:14.98   3 
 24 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St           1:15.33   5 
 25 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz              1:15.55   3 
 26 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St           1:16.02   4 
 27 Samuels, Mckenzie            Unattached             1:16.70   6 
 28 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           1:17.22   4 
 29 Green, Darby                 Unattached             1:18.18   1 
 30 Hibbert, Ruby                Windbreaker'           1:18.30   4 
 31 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Par           1:23.11   4 
 32 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T           1:23.79   6 
 33 Francis, Danielle            Windbreaker'           1:24.12   4 
 34 Lemaite, Jasira              Windbreaker'           1:25.71   5 
 35 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           1:27.72   6 
 36 Calderon, Malaysia           Windbreaker'           1:28.57   5 
 37 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           1:31.38   6 
 38 Tabora, Alexandra            Notre Dame T           1:54.19   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           2:31.54   1 
  2 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                    2:36.44   1 
  3 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           2:42.83   1 
  4 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde           2:47.19   2 
  5 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           2:48.74   1 
  6 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           2:48.91   2 
  7 Perez, Destiny               Elite Runner           2:49.61   1 
  8 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           2:51.01   1 
  9 Smith, Arianna               Chelsea Grey           2:51.05   2 
 10 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           2:54.07   2 
 11 Usher, Kelice                Harlem Child           2:54.50   2 
 12 Hustead, Julia               Island Expre           2:54.77   2 
 13 Showalter, Lauren            Hershey Blaz           2:56.45   2 
 14 McPherson, Andrea            Baldwin Blaz           2:57.82   1 
 15 Clarke, Adonya               Harlem Child           3:31.06   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   5:44.96  6/30/2013   Jacqueline Kendall, Velocity TC           
2013 records:   5:44.96  6/30/2013   Jacqueline Kendall, Velocity TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           5:06.47  
  2 Muccini, Sophia              Tsc                    5:23.57  
  3 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Expre           5:31.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par          11:42.65  
  2 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity Tra          12:42.57  
  3 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                   13:23.78  
  4 Usher, Kelice                Harlem Child          15:42.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             13.03   1 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner             13.58   1 
  3 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack             13.98   1 
  4 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             14.68   1 
  5 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             15.01   1 
  6 Morris-Ward, Azariah         First State              17.15   1 
  7 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             17.20   1 
  8 Chacon, Lilly                Rock City St             17.28   1 
  9 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             17.42   2 
 10 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             17.98   2 
 11 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                      19.62   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                    8:17.95  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:24.55  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde             1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T            J1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipsetrack            J1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached               1.17m  
     1.17 1.22 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Becker, Emilee               Tsc                      1.17m  
     1.17 1.22 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsland, Ariana             Rock City St             3.88m  
      3.65m  3.44m  3.88m         
  2 Jackson, Grace               Unattached              J3.88m  
      3.88m  3.48m  2.78m           
  3 Lynch, Trinity               Central Isli            J3.88m  
      3.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Stough, Maliyah              Hershey Blaz             3.71m  
      3.71m  3.65m  2.69m         
  5 Williams, Skyler             Rock City St             3.44m  
      3.01m  2.70m  3.44m         
  6 Toney, Danasia               Unattached               3.41m  
      3.25m  3.30m  3.41m         
  7 Mars, Natascha               Central Isli             3.15m  
      3.15m  2.79m  3.14m         
  8 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T             3.11m  
      FOUL  2.89m  3.11m         
  9 Nair, Ashwati                Viper TC                 3.10m  
      2.53m  FOUL  3.10m         
 10 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             2.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.93m         
 11 Seitz, Nia                   Burlington T             2.83m  
      2.83m  2.69m  2.69m         
 12 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par            J2.83m  
      2.83m  2.07m  2.59m         
 13 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde             2.67m  
      2.67m  2.52m  2.24m         
 14 Dowell, Kamya                Burlington T             2.60m  
      1.75m  2.60m  2.48m         
 15 Providence, Promise          Central Isli             2.09m  
      2.09m  2.01m  2.04m         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde             8.70m  
      8.03m  8.70m  FOUL           
  2 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde             7.45m  
      7.13m  FOUL  7.45m           
  3 Palmer, Adia                 Metropolis               6.90m  
      6.90m  6.53m  6.80m           
  4 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached               6.88m  
      6.88m  6.45m  6.19m           
  5 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac             6.02m  
      6.02m  5.64m  5.31m           
  6 Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T             5.67m  
      5.67m  0.59m  5.53m         
  7 Tucker, Ayanna               Willis/Camde             5.06m  
      4.59m  4.65m  5.06m           
  8 Brown, Abigail               Burlington T             5.05m  
      5.05m  4.15m  4.53m           
  9 Samuels, Mckenzie            Unattached               4.79m  
      4.76m  4.79m  4.14m           
 10 Austin, Janae                Elite Runner             4.69m  
      4.69m  4.03m  4.65m          
 11 Tabora, Alexandra            Notre Dame T             4.50m  
      4.50m  4.32m  4.05m           
 12 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                      4.12m  
      3.62m  3.63m  4.12m           
 13 Smith, Demere                Unattached               3.43m  
      3.21m  3.15m  3.43m           
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   18.40m  6/30/2013   Aniyah Alston, St Luke Spir                
2013 records:   18.40m  6/30/2013   Aniyah Alston, St Luke Spir                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Amia                  Willis/Camde            17.80m  
      17.40m  17.80m  14.23m         
 -- Velez, Alexis                Notre Dame T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin, Janae                Elite Runner              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tabora, Alexandra            Notre Dame T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count            18.27m  
      14.37m  18.27m  12.12m         
  2 Ashbahian, Michelle          Tsc                      8.72m  
      8.72m  8.36m  8.53m           
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             12.31   1 
  2 Peace, Kouri                 Generation N             12.63   1 
  3 Apronti, Marielle            Newburgh Eli             12.92   1 
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             13.04   1 
  5 Benson, Tynaesia             First State              13.27   3 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner             13.35   2 
  7 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached               13.38   5 
  8 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             13.39   2 
  9 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               13.46   4 
 10 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz             13.50   2 
 11 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames               13.54   4 
 12 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac             13.59   2 
 13 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames               13.59   5 
 14 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count             13.59   1 
 15 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count             13.68   2 
 16 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             13.71   3 
 17 Trowbridge, Dinesha          Team Fast St             13.72   1 
 18 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             14.04   2 
 19 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames               14.06   5 
 20 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached               14.09   3 
 21 Nesbitt, Alexis              Athletic Exc             14.11   2 
 22 Bartlett, Fayola             Nyc Flames               14.26   4 
 23 Mckenzie, Rasheda            Zodiacs Trac             14.31   3 
 24 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames               14.43   5 
 25 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count             14.53   3 
 26 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner             14.60   4 
 27 Stough, Makenzie             Hershey Blaz             14.62   5 
 28 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa             14.68   3 
 29 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac             15.00   3 
 30 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner             15.09   2 
 31 Bryan, Allison               ny lyons man             15.16   1 
 32 Usher, Cheyenne              Zodiacs Trac             15.35   4 
 33 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count             15.41   4 
 34 Parker, Mya                  First State              17.67   4 
 
200 Meter 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             25.45   1 
  2 Webb, Jayana                 Generation N             25.53   1 
  3 Peace, Kouri                 Generation N             25.89   1 
  4 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             25.91   1 
  5 Sanders, Siani               Generation N             26.23   1 
  6 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             26.36   1 
  7 Guy, Charity                 Generation N             26.88   2 
  8 Apronti, Marielle            Newburgh Eli             27.04   1 
  9 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached               27.26   2 
 10 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner             27.63   3 
 11 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames               27.78   7 
 12 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames               27.86   6 
 13 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               28.17   7 
 14 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count             28.18   3 
 15 Benson, Tynaesia             First State              28.29   4 
 16 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde             28.34   3 
 17 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par             28.41   3 
 18 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz             28.42   2 
 19 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac             28.67   2 
 20 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count             28.70   3 
 21 Trowbridge, Dinesha          Team Fast St             28.83   2 
 22 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             29.01   8 
 23 Bartlett, Fayola             Nyc Flames               29.09   8 
 24 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames               29.13   6 
 25 Patrick, Jaida               Rock City St             29.17   3 
 26 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner             29.50   4 
 27 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles             29.52   7 
 28 Mckenzie, Rasheda            Zodiacs Trac             29.57   4 
 29 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames               29.93   7 
 30 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack             29.98   2 
 31 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner             29.99   5 
 32 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa             30.06   4 
 33 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac             30.31   5 
 34 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count             30.32   5 
 35 Stough, Makenzie             Hershey Blaz             30.70   5 
 36 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc Green Wa             30.88   4 
 37 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner             30.88   4 
 38 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par             31.11   8 
 39 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac             31.38   3 
 40 Usher, Cheyenne              Zodiacs Trac             31.76   6 
 41 Aker, Karina                 Prospect Par             32.05   5 
 42 Edwards, Rashya              Windbreaker'             32.06   3 
 43 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child             32.75   5 
 44 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par             33.08   5 
 45 James, Sade                  Prospect Par             33.62   6 
 46 Brown, Jade                  Bergen Count             34.02   6 
 47 Bryan, Ruby                  Prospect Par             34.33   6 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   1:01.69  6/30/2013   Dominique Jackson, Velocity TC            
2013 records:   1:01.69  6/30/2013   Dominique Jackson, Velocity TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             59.30   1 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             59.45   1 
  3 Webb, Jayana                 Generation N             59.71   1 
  4 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached               59.74   2 
  5 Sanders, Siani               Generation N           1:00.84   1 
  6 Guy, Charity                 Generation N           1:01.11   1 
  7 Apronti, Marielle            Newburgh Eli           1:01.81   2 
  8 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           1:02.12   1 
  9 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           1:03.93   1 
 10 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz           1:03.94   2 
 11 Traub, Celeste               Tsc                    1:03.98   2 
 12 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           1:04.71   3 
 13 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           1:04.88   2 
 14 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac           1:04.91   5 
 15 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           1:05.23   1 
 16 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par           1:05.89   3 
 17 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           1:06.13   2 
 18 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           1:06.62   2 
 19 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Count           1:07.21   4 
 20 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner           1:07.68   3 
 21 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa           1:07.86   3 
 22 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa           1:08.16   4 
 23 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra           1:08.42   2 
 24 Trowbridge, Dinesha          Team Fast St           1:08.72   3 
 25 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par           1:10.85   3 
 26 Mckenzie, Rasheda            Zodiacs Trac           1:11.15   7 
 27 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Count           1:11.24   5 
 28 Francois, DeAndra            Rock City St           1:12.07   4 
 29 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner           1:12.99   4 
 30 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac           1:13.49   5 
 31 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles           1:14.15   7 
 32 Usher, Cheyenne              Zodiacs Trac           1:15.10   7 
 33 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack           1:15.47   3 
 34 McNeill, Janelle             Elite Runner           1:16.29   4 
 35 Guarnaccia, Ashley           Viper TC               1:17.24   5 
 36 James, Sade                  Prospect Par           1:17.29   5 
 37 Bryan, Ruby                  Prospect Par           1:17.78   6 
 38 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child           1:17.94   4 
 39 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           1:18.15   5 
 40 Brown, Jade                  Bergen Count           1:18.34   6 
 41 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par           1:20.31   7 
 42 Bland, Julianna              Viper TC               1:25.91   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           2:20.95   1 
  2 Traub, Celeste               Tsc                    2:24.43   1 
  3 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           2:26.59   1 
  4 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           2:36.96   1 
  5 Foster, Christiana           Baldwin Blaz           2:39.84   2 
  6 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           2:43.01   1 
  7 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           2:45.32   1 
  8 McNeill, Jasmine             Elite Runner           2:47.12   2 
  9 Henry, Erin                  Mhc Green Wa           2:52.94   2 
 10 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC               2:57.57   2 
 11 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par           2:59.70   2 
 12 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles           3:05.49   2 
 13 Bland, Julianna              Viper TC               3:10.92   2 
 14 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper TC               3:18.12   2 
 15 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Harlem Child           3:32.29   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac           5:32.16  
  2 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipsetrack           5:36.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traub, Celeste               Tsc                   11:27.78  
  2 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par          12:30.11  
  3 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac          12:42.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             16.93  
  2 Patrick, Jaida               Rock City St             17.74  
  3 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T             20.49  
  4 Bauman, McKenzie             Viper TC                 21.99  
  5 Guarnaccia, Ashley           Viper TC                 22.05  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   29.84  6/30/2013   Paula Salmon, East New Yor                  
2013 records:   29.84  6/30/2013   Paula Salmon, East New Yor                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             30.49   1 
  2 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde             31.96   1 
  3 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner             32.42   1 
  4 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             32.50   1 
  5 Gomez, Mariel                Elite Runner             34.14   2 
  6 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack             34.32   1 
  7 Trowbridge, Dinesha          Team Fast St             34.39   1 
  8 Brown, Anaya                 Burlington T             35.54   2 
  9 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles             37.11   2 
 10 Guarnaccia, Ashley           Viper TC                 37.65   2 
 11 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper TC                 38.25   2 
 12 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             38.63   2 
 13 Bauman, McKenzie             Viper TC                 39.48   2 
 14 Bland, Julianna              Viper TC                 43.09   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayala, Amber                 Zodiacs Trac           8:36.94  
  2 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           9:01.86  
  3 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles          11:01.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   55.03  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac      
                       D Jackson, K Johnson, D Smalls, S Wade            
2013 records:   55.03  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac      
                       D Jackson, K Johnson, D Smalls, S Wade            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       52.79  
  2 Nyc Flames  'A'                                       52.91  
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                             55.48  
  4 Prospect Park  'A'                                    55.54  
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                  1:02.38  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Generation Next  'A'                                4:08.59  
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:22.70  
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:29.68  
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:54.45  
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC                 1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Bob-Grey, Adonista           Willis/Camde             1.17m  
     1.17 1.22 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles                NH  
     1.17 
      XXX 
 -- Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles                NH  
     1.17 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached               4.71m  
      4.31m  4.71m  4.69m           
  2 Simpson, Camryn              Hershey Blaz             4.63m  
      4.61m  4.60m  4.63m           
  3 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               4.30m  
      4.30m  3.58m  3.87m         
  4 Sanders, J'Cree              Mhc Green Wa             4.15m  
      4.15m  2.16m  3.69m         
  5 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz             4.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.05m         
  6 Wright, Zaria                Zodiacs Trac             3.99m  
      3.62m  3.58m  3.99m         
  7 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Count             3.84m  
      FOUL  3.71m  3.84m         
  8 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper TC                 3.72m  
      3.70m  3.56m  3.72m         
  9 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC                 3.55m  
      2.61m  FOUL  3.55m         
 10 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles             3.39m  
      3.33m  3.28m  3.39m         
 11 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipsetrack             3.32m  
      3.15m  3.32m  2.72m         
 12 Stough, Makenzie             Hershey Blaz             2.94m  
      2.94m  2.67m  2.69m         
 13 Bryan, Allison               ny lyons man             2.67m  
      2.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bauman, McKenzie             Viper TC                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Jade                  Windbreaker'            10.06m  
      9.51m  9.44m  10.06m         
  2 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde             9.35m  
      9.35m  8.73m  8.35m         
  3 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unattached               9.14m  
      8.40m  7.11m  9.14m         
  4 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             8.90m  
      8.66m  8.80m  8.90m         
  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack             8.54m  
      7.37m  8.40m  8.54m           
  6 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count             8.23m  
      7.85m  7.77m  8.23m         
  7 Cisse, Mariam                Harlem Child             8.16m  
      8.08m  8.15m  8.16m         
  8 Perez, Ava                   Notre Dame T             7.16m  
      7.16m  6.28m  6.71m         
  9 Carter, Taylor               Bergen Count             7.00m  
      6.83m  7.00m  6.69m         
 10 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached               6.80m  
      6.65m  6.62m  6.80m         
 11 Parker, Mya                  First State              4.96m  
      4.02m  4.96m  4.35m            
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Convery, Ashleigh            Unattached              22.17m  
      FOUL  22.17m  21.82m         
  2 Young, Jade                  Windbreaker'            21.75m  
      19.79m  20.76m  21.75m            
  3 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipsetrack            21.35m  
      20.49m  FOUL  21.35m           
  4 Carter, Taylor               Bergen Count            15.01m  
      14.86m  15.01m  11.89m         
  5 Thomas, Jessica              Bergen Count            14.40m  
      12.65m  12.58m  14.40m         
  6 Perez, Ava                   Notre Dame T            11.08m  
      11.08m  9.38m  10.52m            
  7 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde             1.38m  
      1.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Magassouba, Mariam           Zodiacs Trac             12.79   1 
  2 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban             12.91   1 
  3 Alleyne, Cierra              First State              13.08   2 
  4 Spallanzani, Samantha        Viper TC                 13.10   1 
  5 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames               13.12   3 
  6 Harris, Aolani               ny lyons man             13.13   1 
  7 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac             13.14   1 
  8 Moryto, Sam                  Viper TC                 13.31   1 
  9 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac             13.36   1 
 10 Slater, Janelle              ny lyons man             13.36   1 
 11 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'             13.37   2 
 12 Saunders, Zuri               First State              13.45   2 
 13 Wilson, Ranay                First State              13.49   2 
 14 Denson, Lauryn               First State              13.53   2 
 15 Harris, Roxanne              ruff kutz                13.64   3 
 16 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban             13.69   2 
 17 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St             13.89   2 
 18 John, Diara                  New Horizon              13.90   3 
 19 Shaw, Jevonna                New Horizon              14.18   3 
 20 Gutierrez, Anita             Hva Vipers               14.24   2 
 21 Brown-Williams, Mysha        First State              14.34   3 
 22 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa             15.05   2 
 23 Isaac, Victoria              Hva Vipers               15.62   3 
 
200 Meter 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dey, Morgan                  Maximum Spee             26.11   1 
  2 Hill-Stewart, Kanitra        Generation N             26.12   1 
  3 Boone, Nya                   Generation N             26.29   1 
  4 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh Eli             26.67   1 
  5 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames               26.88   3 
  6 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac             27.21   2 
  7 Williams, Courtney           First State              27.26   2 
  8 Alleyne, Cierra              First State              27.29   3 
  9 Slater, Janelle              ny lyons man             27.52   1 
 10 Harris, Aolani               ny lyons man             27.56   2 
 11 Ragin, Crystal               First State              27.57   2 
 12 Wade, Sukanya                Zodiacs Trac             27.57   1 
 13 Fisher, Alayjah              Newburgh Eli             27.71   1 
 14 Moryto, Sam                  Viper TC                 27.88   2 
 15 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'             27.89   2 
 16 Wilson, Ranay                First State              28.01   4 
 17 Barnes, Brianna              Metro Eagles             28.47   4 
 18 Saunders, Zuri               First State              28.53   3 
 19 Thornton, Ariona             First State              28.63   3 
 20 John, Diara                  New Horizon              28.75   4 
 21 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St             28.88   3 
 22 Harris, Roxanne              ruff kutz                29.63   2 
 23 Garvin, Tomme                Hva Vipers               30.12   4 
 24 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac             30.26   4 
 25 Gutierrez, Anita             Hva Vipers               30.51   3 
 26 Isaac, Victoria              Hva Vipers               32.58   3 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   59.27  6/30/2013   Olivia Jamison, Williscamden                
2013 records:   59.27  6/30/2013   Olivia Jamison, Williscamden                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill-Stewart, Kanitra        Generation N             59.77   1 
  2 Boone, Nya                   Generation N           1:00.56   1 
  3 Dey, Morgan                  Maximum Spee           1:01.28   1 
  4 Williams, Courtney           First State            1:01.48   1 
  5 Ragin, Crystal               First State            1:01.98   1 
  6 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban           1:02.67   1 
  7 Valentine, Kristen           Windbreaker'           1:04.11   2 
  8 Fisher, Alayjah              Newburgh Eli           1:04.88   1 
  9 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           1:05.53   1 
 10 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St           1:06.24   2 
 11 Slater, Janelle              ny lyons man           1:07.26   2 
 12 Miller, Jaida                New Horizon            1:08.10   3 
 13 Garvin, Tomme                Hva Vipers             1:08.37   3 
 14 Dekoe, Nana                  Zodiacs Trac           1:10.67   2 
 15 sinha, rebecca               Maximum Spee           1:21.08   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack           2:39.12  
  2 Hightower, Kayla             Willis/Camde           2:48.43  
  3 Miller, Jaida                New Horizon            2:49.04  
  4 Dekoe, Nana                  Zodiacs Trac           2:53.34  
  5 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa           3:05.30  
  6 sinha, rebecca               Maximum Spee           3:06.85  
  7 James, Lela                  Hva Vipers             3:14.83  
  8 Bell, Ashara                 Hva Vipers             3:34.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hightower, Kayla             Willis/Camde           6:04.16  
  2 James, Lela                  Hva Vipers             7:16.53  
  3 Bell, Ashara                 Hva Vipers             7:25.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipsetrack          10:39.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh Eli             19.42   10   
  2 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                 19.82    8   
  3 Watson, Janoa                Team Fast St             26.29    6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
2013 records:   1:20.62  6/30/2013   Reina Carrasquilla-Chen, Zodiacs Trac     
2013 records:   1:20.62  6/30/2013   Reina Carrasquilla-Chen, Zodiacs Trac     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Brianna              Metro Eagles           1:20.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        51.85  
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         52.24  
  3 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 57.66  
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                        57.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:16.87  
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      4:36.95  
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc Green Wa                NH  
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Aolani               ny lyons man             4.59m  
      4.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Elliott, Imani               New Horizon              4.36m  
      4.36m  4.22m  FOUL         
  3 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban             4.30m  
      4.30m  FOUL  4.22m           
  3 Spallanzani, Samantha        Viper TC                 4.30m  
      4.30m  4.15m  4.13m         
  5 Thornton, Ariona             First State              4.27m  
      4.27m  FOUL  3.86m         
  6 Anderson, Charnice           Nyc Flames               4.17m  
      4.03m  3.59m  4.17m         
  7 Denson, Lauryn               First State              4.15m  
      3.70m  4.01m  4.15m            
  8 Moryto, Sam                  Viper TC                 3.76m  
      2.78m  3.76m  3.71m         
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nwanko, Amanda               Team Fast St             9.09m   10   
      9.01m  7.62m  9.09m           
  2 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T             8.47m    8   
      8.17m  8.24m  8.47m         
  3 Murray, Yananyah             Zodiacs Trac             7.35m    6   
      6.69m  7.35m  6.35m         
  4 Shaw, Jevonna                New Horizon              7.20m    5   
      5.76m  6.77m  7.20m         
  5 Elliott, Imani               New Horizon              7.09m    4   
      7.00m  6.75m  7.09m         
  6 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                 6.89m    3   
      6.59m  6.89m  5.95m         
  7 Barnes, Brianna              Metro Eagles             5.76m    2   
      5.76m  5.61m  5.74m         
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            21.24m  
      17.72m  FOUL  21.24m         
  2 Nwanko, Amanda               Team Fast St            13.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m           
  3 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                13.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m         
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            15.41m  
      12.58m  15.41m  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T            20.42m  
      19.67m  20.42m  20.03m           
 
100 Meter 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Generation N             12.16   1 
  2 Cameron, Ja'Nai              Metro Eagles             12.56   1 
  3 Owie, Osayi                  Lane 5 Racin             12.79   1 
  4 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             12.83   1 
  5 Hudson, Jenia                Willis/Camde             12.94   1 
  6 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde             12.96   2 
  7 Daniels, Alexis              Zodiacs Trac             13.29   1 
  8 Carr, Shavonne               Maximum Spee             13.38   2 
  9 Allen, Towana                Zodiacs Trac             13.46   1 
 10 Irons, A'Lexus               First State              13.59   2 
 11 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack             13.66   2 
 12 King, Kristal                Baldwin Blaz             13.73   2 
 13 Reid, Glenasia               Zodiacs Trac             14.85   1 
 
200 Meter 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Generation N             24.97   1 
  2 Cameron, Ja'Nai              Metro Eagles             25.42   1 
  3 Owie, Osayi                  Lane 5 Racin             26.24   1 
  4 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             26.35   2 
  5 Johnson, Jasmyne             Eclipsetrack             26.37   2 
  6 Dupiche, Nia                 Maximum Spee             26.38   1 
  7 Beckham, Eeliyah             First State              26.50   3 
  8 Matta, Saleen                Newburgh Eli             26.52   1 
  9 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis/Camde             26.79   2 
 10 Smith, Kristina              Newburgh Eli             27.09   1 
 11 Alvarez, Betsy               New Horizon              27.09   3 
 12 Daniels, Alexis              Zodiacs Trac             27.16   2 
 13 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde             28.26   1 
 14 Kola, Folasade               falcon tc                28.57   3 
 15 Nekhet, Saut                 Eclipsetrack             33.54   3 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
2013 records:   57.93  6/30/2013   Tiara McDuffie, Williscamden                
2013 records:   57.93  6/30/2013   Tiara McDuffie, Williscamden                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde             56.69   1 
  2 Gallagher, Emma              Garden City              56.89   1 
  3 McDuffie, Tiara              Willis/Camde             59.38   1 
  4 Cameron, Ja'Nai              Metro Eagles           1:01.98   1 
  5 Hudson, Jenia                Willis/Camde           1:03.90   2 
  6 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde           1:04.02   2 
  7 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis             1:04.15   2 
  8 Bailey, Shanelle             Maximum Spee           1:04.36   3 
  9 Carr, Shavonne               Maximum Spee           1:05.04   2 
 10 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack           1:05.22   1 
 11 Hernandez, Bria              ny lyons man           1:06.22   2 
 12 Goode, Simona                New Horizon            1:06.49   3 
 13 Allen, Towana                Zodiacs Trac           1:06.96   3 
 14 Sims, Alaysha                Maximum Spee           1:07.19   3 
 15 Daniels, Alexis              Zodiacs Trac           1:07.84   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grierson, Crystal            Baldwin Blaz           2:21.17  
  2 Butler, Abbigale             Metropolis             2:21.92  
  3 Velasco, Pollyanna           Baldwin Blaz           2:24.93  
  4 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipsetrack           2:33.28  
  5 Museau, Germine              Baldwin Blaz           2:33.72  
  6 Bailey, Shanelle             Maximum Spee           2:44.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lovick, Chinira              Baldwin Blaz           5:02.15  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached               14.46  
  2 Matta, Aliyah                Newburgh Eli             15.67  
  3 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis               16.13  
  4 Kola, Folasade               falcon tc                17.79  
  5 Irons, A'Lexus               First State              18.04  
  6 Bauman, Joie                 Viper TC                 20.36  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmyne             Eclipsetrack           1:06.38   1 
  2 Butler, Abbigale             Metropolis             1:07.15   1 
  3 King, Kristal                Baldwin Blaz           1:12.91   2 
  4 Goode, Simona                New Horizon            1:15.21   2 
  5 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipsetrack           1:18.30   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           7:36.61  
  2 Tobias, Lili                 Eclipsetrack           8:13.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                51.58  
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         55.36  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             4:11.81  
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauman, Joie                 Viper TC                 1.52m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    P    P  XOX   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley               First State              3.50m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached               5.34m  
      4.92m  5.34m  FOUL           
  2 Bailey, Ashley               First State              4.78m  
      4.75m  4.78m  4.72m         
  3 Bussey, Kiana                Fairless Hil             4.60m  
      4.52m  4.50m  4.60m         
  4 Davis, Larae                 Willis/Camde             4.49m  
      4.49m  FOUL  4.48m         
  5 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack             4.48m  
      3.64m  3.81m  4.48m         
  6 Hernandez, Bria              ny lyons man             4.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.37m         
  7 Johnson, Jasmyne             Eclipsetrack             4.28m  
      4.25m  4.06m  4.28m         
  8 Sanchez, Jessica             Eclipsetrack             4.10m  
      4.10m  FOUL  3.97m         
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauman, Joie                 Viper TC                 9.87m  
      9.79m  9.87m  9.17m           
  2 Bussey, Kiana                Fairless Hil             9.22m  
      9.14m  9.18m  9.22m           
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack             9.50m  
      8.76m  9.13m  9.50m           
  2 Greene, Zimmie               Metropolis               7.39m  
      6.54m  7.39m  7.27m         
  3 Nekhet, Saut                 Eclipsetrack             6.79m  
      FOUL  6.79m  5.44m           
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclipsetrack            31.69m  
      28.44m  FOUL  31.69m           
  2 Nekhet, Saut                 Eclipsetrack            14.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.59m           
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nekhet, Saut                 Eclipsetrack            18.22m  
      13.36m  18.22m  17.82m           
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached               15.74   1 
  2 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde             15.97   1 
  3 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             16.37   1 
  4 Wilson, Elijah               Willis/Camde             16.73   2 
  5 Bishop, Jaylen               Willis/Camde             16.82   1 
  6 Spencer, Rashad              First State              16.90   2 
  7 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             17.10   1 
  8 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner             17.65   2 
  9 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             17.72   1 
 10 Townsend, Joshua             Hershey Blaz             17.75   1 
 11 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             17.96   4 
 12 Riley, Karran                New Horizon              18.10   4 
 13 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par             18.27   1 
 14 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count             18.32   1 
 15 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde             18.98   2 
 16 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde             19.14   2 
 17 Cittadino, Ty                Central Isli             19.74   4 
 18 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon              19.75   3 
 19 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra             20.34   3 
 20 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par             20.42   3 
 21 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner             21.69   3 
 22 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra             23.62   3 
 23 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde             24.32   3 
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner             33.24   1 
  2 Patterson, Davis             Yorkville Tr             33.57   1 
  3 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz             35.83   1 
  4 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par             36.27   1 
  5 George, Caylan               Prospect Par             36.39   1 
  6 Spencer, Rashad              First State              36.71   2 
  7 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             36.82   2 
  8 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner             37.35   3 
  9 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'             37.62   3 
 10 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner             37.67   4 
 11 Townsend, Joshua             Hershey Blaz             38.17   1 
 12 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par             38.78   1 
 13 Riley, Karran                New Horizon              39.04   4 
 14 Willis, Jahki                Viper TC                 39.05   4 
 15 Scott, Jared                 Prospect Par             39.14   4 
 16 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count             39.27   1 
 17 Vazquez, Josiah              Prospect Par             43.55   2 
 18 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon              43.83   3 
 19 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner             46.66   3 
 20 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par             49.44   2 
 21 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre             54.55   3 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   1:20.63  6/30/2013   Khaje George, Zodiacs Trac                
2013 records:   1:20.63  6/30/2013   Khaje George, Zodiacs Trac                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             1:15.24   1 
  2 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           1:16.15   1 
  3 Samuels, Toure               Unattached             1:18.94   1 
  4 Auguste, Milo                Baldwin Blaz           1:22.02   1 
  5 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           1:22.90   1 
  6 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'           1:23.67   1 
  7 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner           1:23.94   2 
  8 Willis, Jahki                Viper TC               1:28.41   4 
  9 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           1:28.61   4 
 10 Spencer, Rashad              First State            1:30.35   2 
 11 Riley, Karran                New Horizon            1:32.10   3 
 12 Jarayal, Adhip               Elite Runner           1:36.10   3 
 13 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par           1:39.88   3 
 14 Seymour, Omarion             New Horizon            1:41.71   4 
 15 Albright, Colton             Hershey Blaz           1:41.75   2 
 16 Webster, Jaivon              Metro Eagles           1:43.15   4 
 17 Satish, Vishruth             Elite Runner           1:46.07   2 
 18 Giri, Jordan                 Island Expre           1:49.45   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached             2:46.58  
  2 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             2:46.63  
  3 Samuels, Toure               Unattached             2:55.30  
  4 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           2:56.90  
  5 Tabon, Daniel                Elite Runner           3:05.88  
  6 Vilarin, Andrew              Unattached             3:06.08  
  7 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           3:22.08  
  8 Sanders, Corey               Windbreaker'           3:33.36  
  9 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           3:36.45  
 10 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           3:36.55  
 11 Albright, Colton             Hershey Blaz           3:38.28  
 12 Webster, Jaivon              Metro Eagles           3:52.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nicholas          Unattached             5:42.79  
  2 Vilarin, Andrew              Unattached             6:00.53  
  3 O'Meara, David               Chelsea Grey           6:40.97  
  4 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           6:50.94  
  5 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           7:13.42  
  6 Cittadino, Ty                Central Isli           7:13.53  
  7 Albright, Colton             Hershey Blaz           7:19.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   1:09.10  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac    
                         J Dawson, K George, Z Haseley, M Johnson          
2013 records:   1:09.10  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac    
                         J Dawson, K George, Z Haseley, M Johnson          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              1:06.48  
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:08.09  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   2.83m  6/30/2013   Christopher Baer, Central Isli              
2013 records:   2.83m  6/30/2013   Christopher Baer, Central Isli              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Elijah               Willis/Camde             2.89m  
      2.89m  2.34m  2.38m            
  2 Cittadino, Ty                Central Isli             2.29m  
      FOUL  2.08m  2.29m           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   6.83m  6/30/2013   Benjamin Shue, Unattached                   
2013 records:   6.83m  6/30/2013   Benjamin Shue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde             4.96m  
      4.96m  4.80m  4.84m            
  2 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde             4.35m  
      4.23m  4.35m  4.10m           
  3 Bishop, Jaylen               Willis/Camde             3.97m  
      2.85m  3.97m  FOUL            
  4 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra             3.68m  
      3.68m  3.62m  3.15m           
  5 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra             3.23m  
      3.23m  3.16m  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ware, Josiah                 Bergen Count            11.82m  
      6.62m  5.49m  11.82m         
  2 Green, Jaden                 Willis/Camde            11.40m  
      PASS  10.88m  11.40m         
  3 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached              11.24m  
      10.06m  10.00m  11.24m         
  4 Love-anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra             9.72m  
      8.29m  8.98m  9.72m         
  5 Philip, Avery                Velocity Tra             8.67m  
      6.19m  8.67m  6.10m           
  6 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde             7.46m  
      FOUL  7.46m  6.72m         
 -- Webster, Jaivon              Metro Eagles              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz             13.72   1 
  2 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde             14.55   1 
  3 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey             14.63   1 
  4 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner             14.65   1 
  5 Fisher, Alex                 Unattached               14.79   2 
  6 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             14.80   2 
  7 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             14.87   1 
  8 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli             14.97   2 
  9 Nelson, Jaden                Bergen Count             15.08   2 
 10 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             15.21   2 
 11 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra             15.52   3 
 12 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             15.61   3 
 13 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached               15.64   2 
 14 Mars, Daniel                 Central Isli             15.69   2 
 15 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner             15.88   2 
 16 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra             16.31   3 
 17 Panjeti, Va             Elite Runner             16.35   3 
 18 Westbrook, Asontay           Central Isli             16.52   4 
 19 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             16.77   2 
 20 Wright, Josiah               Central Isli             17.52   5 
 21 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz                17.66   4 
 22 Blake, Jalen                 First State              18.11   4 
 23 Poitan, George               Central Isli             18.63   5 
 24 Satish, Shamith              Elite Runner             19.27   4 
 25 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz             20.72   3 
 26 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner             21.46   4 
 27 Tarpley, Jeffrey             Windbreaker'             23.95   5 
 
200 Meter 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz             28.73   1 
  2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             28.85   1 
  3 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             29.80   1 
  4 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner             30.56   1 
  5 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child             30.92   1 
  6 Fisher, Alex                 Unattached               31.03   1 
  7 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey             31.15   2 
  8 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             31.28   2 
  9 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             31.67   2 
 10 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli             31.71   2 
 11 Nelson, Jaden                Bergen Count             32.10   4 
 12 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac             32.32   2 
 13 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner             32.47   3 
 14 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde             32.50   2 
 15 Mars, Daniel                 Central Isli             32.56   2 
 16 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra             32.58   4 
 17 Panjeti, Va             Elite Runner             32.62   4 
 18 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached               32.67   3 
 19 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity Tra             32.70   3 
 20 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             32.84   4 
 21 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre             32.87   1 
 22 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             34.24   3 
 23 Godbold, Brandon             Velocity Tra             34.67   4 
 24 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner             34.70   4 
 25 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par             35.19   3 
 26 Westbrook, Asontay           Central Isli             35.61   7 
 27 Konate, Abdoullaye           Harlem Child             35.68   2 
 28 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             35.89   3 
 29 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par             36.79   3 
 30 Wright, Malachi              Central Isli             37.79   6 
 31 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par             38.32   5 
 32 Wright, Josiah               Central Isli             39.01   6 
 33 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runner             39.41   5 
 34 Blake, Jalen                 First State              39.54   7 
 35 Satish, Shamith              Elite Runner             40.51   5 
 36 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz                44.13   4 
 37 Jackson, Noah                Baldwin Blaz             45.79   5 
 38 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par             45.82   7 
 39 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner             50.45   5 
 40 Tarpley, Jeffrey             Windbreaker'             52.69   7 
 41 Doukoure, Darius             Island Expre           1:02.46   6 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   1:10.81  6/30/2013   DeLaKwa Bernard, Prospect Par             
2013 records:   1:10.81  6/30/2013   DeLaKwa Bernard, Prospect Par             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Quinton            Hershey Blaz           1:06.34   1 
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           1:07.63   1 
  3 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           1:08.56   1 
  4 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child           1:08.82   1 
  5 Fisher, Alex                 Unattached             1:09.23   1 
  6 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           1:10.67   2 
  7 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner           1:10.88   2 
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde           1:11.69   1 
  9 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           1:11.86   3 
 10 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           1:12.02   3 
 11 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           1:14.81   2 
 12 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             1:15.44   2 
 13 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:15.49   1 
 14 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           1:18.25   2 
 15 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           1:18.41   3 
 16 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count           1:19.54   2 
 17 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey           1:20.18   2 
 18 Allone, Daniel               Prospect Par           1:20.99   3 
 19 Newman, Kobe                 Prospect Par           1:21.00   4 
 20 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T           1:21.03   4 
 21 Konate, Abdoullaye           Harlem Child           1:22.04   2 
 22 Brophy, Martin               Unattached             1:22.69   5 
 23 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner           1:23.96   3 
 24 Mars, Daniel                 Central Isli           1:25.26   1 
 25 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'           1:26.77   3 
 26 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par           1:28.07   5 
 27 Poitan, George               Central Isli           1:28.51   5 
 28 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           1:30.21   5 
 29 Doukoure, Darius             Island Expre           1:36.71   5 
 30 Satish, Shamith              Elite Runner           1:37.30   4 
 31 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           1:40.72   5 
 32 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz              1:42.25   3 
 33 Tarpley, Jeffrey             Windbreaker'           1:56.32   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           2:38.32  
  2 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:44.46  
  3 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           2:45.56  
  4 Parker, Noble                Harlem Child           2:57.07  
  5 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count           2:59.86  
  6 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           3:02.12  
  7 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           3:03.80  
  8 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runner           3:04.75  
  9 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           3:05.38  
 10 Brophy, Martin               Unattached             3:09.00  
 11 Meli, Tristan                Baldwin Blaz           3:12.64  
 12 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T           3:13.18  
 13 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           3:14.67  
 14 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'           3:15.26  
 15 Konate, Abdoullaye           Harlem Child           3:24.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           5:14.00  
  2 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count           5:46.74  
  3 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           5:57.24  
  4 Ingram, Jordan               Velocity Tra           6:01.61  
  5 Snow, Jaden                  Notre Dame T           6:03.96  
  6 Meli, Tristan                Baldwin Blaz           6:34.78  
  7 Fowlkes, Curtis              Windbreaker'           6:43.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   1:00.20  6/30/2013   Williscamden Pal, Williscamden            
                         J Arline, J Arline, W McFadden, A Rodriguez       
2013 records:   1:00.20  6/30/2013   Williscamden Pal, Williscamden            
                         J Arline, J Arline, W McFadden, A Rodriguez       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       59.78  
  2 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            1:03.79  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                               5:40.51  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde             1.12m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               0.97m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             3.51m  
      3.51m  FOUL  3.19m           
  2 Ndiaye, Carl                 Rock City St             3.49m  
      FOUL  2.04m  3.49m         
  3 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli             3.21m  
      3.21m  3.08m  2.86m         
  4 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               3.12m  
      2.24m  3.12m  2.96m         
  5 Adams, Max                   Bergen Count             3.02m  
      3.02m  2.69m  FOUL         
  6 Wright, Malachi              Central Isli             2.97m  
      2.97m  2.69m  FOUL           
  7 Westbrook, Asontay           Central Isli             2.92m  
      2.83m  2.92m  2.59m         
  8 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde             2.82m  
      2.68m  2.82m  2.63m         
  9 Poitan, George               Central Isli             2.69m  
      2.69m  2.63m  2.59m         
 10 Nagbe, Stephon               Burlington T            J2.69m  
      2.56m  2.69m  2.39m         
 11 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count             2.37m  
      2.37m  2.33m  2.14m         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             5.87m  
      5.63m  5.79m  5.87m            
  2 Mittal, Aviral               Elite Runner             5.69m  
      4.50m  4.98m  5.69m           
  3 Blake, Jalen                 First State              4.54m  
      4.00m  4.35m  4.54m            
  4 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             2.84m  
      2.84m  2.16m  2.17m            
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jaden                Bergen Count            19.85m  
      16.52m  19.85m  FOUL         
  2 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count            13.95m  
      13.95m  13.26m  FOUL         
  3 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             9.37m  
      9.37m  8.62m  9.36m           
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             12.99   1 
  2 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             13.31   1 
  3 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             13.33   1 
  4 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T             13.52   1 
  5 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'             13.71   1 
  6 Arline, Jaden                Willis/Camde             14.01   2 
  7 Williams, Aaron              Willis/Camde             14.02   1 
  8 Toney, Damir                 Unattached               14.10   1 
  9 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count             14.29   2 
 10 Denson, Demetric             First State              14.34   2 
 11 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             14.42   2 
 12 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count             14.48   1 
 13 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles             14.76   4 
 14 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             14.77   2 
 15 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count             14.95   2 
 16 butler, simon                Unattached               14.99   2 
 17 Shine, Christian             Willis/Camde             15.22   2 
 18 Barnes, Jahkai               Metro Eagles             15.22   4 
 19 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St             15.47   3 
 20 Pruitt, Kali                 Velocity Tra             15.56   3 
 21 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par             16.12   4 
 22 Laboriel, Zaihir             Velocity Tra             16.51   3 
 23 Hicks, Terrence              Bergen Count             16.70   4 
 24 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra             16.72   3 
 25 Shabataka, Naim              Bergen Count             16.84   3 
 26 Rodriguez, Jefte             Central Isli             17.65   4 
 27 Fuentes, Daniel              Central Isli             19.99   4 
 
200 Meter 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje             Prospect Par             25.91   1 
  2 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             27.12   1 
  3 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra             27.56   1 
  4 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T             27.97   1 
  5 Arline, Jaden                Willis/Camde             28.43   2 
  6 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par             28.82   2 
  7 Toney, Damir                 Unattached               29.00   2 
  8 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'             29.00   1 
  9 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             29.01   2 
 10 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             29.45   3 
 11 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles             29.85   1 
 12 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T             30.05   3 
 13 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count             30.16   1 
 14 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par             30.23   2 
 15 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreaker'             30.38   3 
 16 butler, simon                Unattached               30.90   3 
 17 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count             31.20   3 
 18 Barnes, Jahkai               Metro Eagles             31.36   5 
 19 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner             31.59   3 
 20 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St             32.56   4 
 21 Pruitt, Kali                 Velocity Tra             32.73   4 
 22 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles             33.05   5 
 23 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par             33.51   3 
 24 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par             33.53   3 
 25 Laboriel, Zaihir             Velocity Tra             34.65   4 
 26 Shabataka, Naim              Bergen Count             34.83   5 
 27 Hicks, Terrence              Bergen Count             34.86   5 
 28 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles             35.70   5 
 29 Elvitt, Jahir                Metro Eagles             35.72   5 
 30 Rodriguez, Jefte             Central Isli             37.02   4 
 31 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par             38.48   4 
 32 Fuentes, Daniel              Central Isli             44.34   4 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   58.62  6/30/2013   Isaiah Whaley, Unattached                   
2013 records:   58.62  6/30/2013   Isaiah Whaley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nagbe, Stephen               Burlington T           1:02.75   1 
  2 Dorman, Jared                Bergen Count           1:03.02   2 
  3 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           1:03.79   1 
  4 Capers, Malcolm              Windbreaker'           1:05.20   1 
  5 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           1:05.66   1 
  6 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Velocity Tra           1:06.62   2 
  7 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T           1:06.86   1 
  8 Williams, Aaron              Willis/Camde           1:06.87   1 
  9 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T           1:07.87   1 
 10 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra           1:08.52   2 
 11 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           1:08.69   1 
 12 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           1:09.84   2 
 13 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           1:10.05   3 
 14 Danford, Qahhar              Willis/Camde           1:10.11   2 
 15 butler, simon                Unattached             1:10.53   3 
 16 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreaker'           1:13.73   3 
 17 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner           1:15.37   2 
 18 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           1:15.97   4 
 19 Walker, Nafi                 Willis/Camde           1:16.95   3 
 20 Pruitt, Kali                 Velocity Tra           1:18.68   3 
 21 Laboriel, Zaihir             Velocity Tra           1:19.23   4 
 22 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par           1:19.99   3 
 23 Shabataka, Naim              Bergen Count           1:20.06   4 
 24 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles           1:20.62   5 
 25 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           1:21.71   3 
 26 Reno, Jonathan               Island Expre           1:22.94   5 
 27 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz           1:24.15   4 
 28 Elvitt, Jahir                Metro Eagles           1:24.62   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           2:30.54  
  2 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack           2:31.34  
  3 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T           2:33.97  
  4 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T           2:39.98  
  5 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           2:42.96  
  6 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           2:44.87  
  7 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           2:49.44  
  8 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers           2:49.44  
  9 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner           3:07.49  
 10 Edwards, Kristopher          Windbreaker'           3:36.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:17.89  
  2 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           5:20.54  
  3 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:23.43  
  4 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           5:27.00  
  5 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack           5:27.30  
  6 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runner           5:44.08  
  7 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           6:10.32  
  8 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           6:14.30  
  9 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runner           6:16.70  
 10 Lynch-Guinones, Dylan        Riverbank Tr           7:52.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipsetrack          11:05.64  
  2 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T          11:42.36  
  3 Rettig, Brian                Tsc                   12:54.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             14.27  
  2 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             15.29  
  3 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             15.99  
  4 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T             18.36  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           8:21.83  
  2 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           8:26.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   54.50  6/30/2013   Williscamden Pal, Williscamden              
                       J Acrey, D Harper, D Jamison, D Kiett             
2013 records:   54.50  6/30/2013   Williscamden Pal, Williscamden              
                       J Acrey, D Harper, D Jamison, D Kiett             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                    55.59  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                59.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:42.12  
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             1.49m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             1.27m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO   XP  XXX 
  3 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T            J1.22m  
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Denson, Demetric             First State              1.17m  
     1.17 1.22 
       XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipsetrack             4.47m  
      4.47m  FOUL  4.32m         
  2 Swift-henry, Adrian          Velocity Tra             4.32m  
      4.32m  4.14m  4.15m           
  3 Toney, Damir                 Unattached               4.18m  
      3.99m  3.96m  4.18m         
  4 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             4.15m  
      FOUL  3.41m  4.15m         
  5 Shannon, Davister            Burlington T             4.06m  
      4.06m  3.98m  3.67m         
  6 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             3.93m  
      3.93m  3.62m  2.68m         
  7 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             3.69m  
      FOUL  3.69m  3.55m         
  8 Shine, Christian             Willis/Camde             3.67m  
      2.98m  FOUL  3.67m         
  9 Denson, Demetric             First State              3.59m  
      3.28m  3.47m  3.59m         
 10 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles             3.57m  
      3.57m  3.55m  FOUL         
 11 Dorman, Jordan               Bergen Count             3.04m  
      3.04m  2.18m  FOUL         
 12 Fuentes, Daniel              Central Isli             2.37m  
      2.14m  2.37m  FOUL         
 13 Rodriguez, Jefte             Central Isli             2.35m  
      1.78m  1.67m  2.35m         
 -- Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles              FOUL  
      FOUL               
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Terrence              Bergen Count             7.13m  
      6.06m  7.00m  7.13m         
  2 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra             6.85m  
      5.91m  6.85m  5.44m           
  3 Convery, Conor               Unattached               6.37m  
      4.59m  6.37m  5.90m         
  4 Ndiaye, Amadou               Rock City St             6.04m  
      6.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner             5.14m  
      4.73m  5.14m  5.02m         
  6 Vilarin, Alex                Unattached               5.12m  
      4.42m  4.35m  5.12m         
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   15.18m  6/30/2013   Jaren Paynter, Hershey Blaz                
2013 records:   15.18m  6/30/2013   Jaren Paynter, Hershey Blaz                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz            18.44m  
      15.88m  18.31m  18.44m           
  2 Convery, Conor               Unattached              16.61m  
      16.61m  13.73m  14.81m         
  3 Walker, Nafi                 Willis/Camde            16.39m  
      16.38m  13.13m  16.39m         
 -- Rettig, Brian                Tsc                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz            30.78m  
      30.78m  27.37m  25.76m           
  2 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Count            27.07m  
      27.07m  25.50m  25.44m         
  3 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles            13.36m  
      13.36m  13.28m  10.91m         
  4 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra            10.67m  
      10.67m  8.97m  7.52m         
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hospie, Brandon              Unattached               11.83   1 
  2 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count             11.97   1 
  3 Abston, Chandler             First State              12.28   3 
  4 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon              12.48   2 
  5 Cheaton, Jordan              First State              12.60   1 
  6 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             12.69   1 
  7 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon              12.75   3 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jeveon           First State              12.82   3 
  9 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               12.92   1 
 10 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par             13.16   2 
 11 Kiett, Dante                 Willis/Camde             13.21   2 
 12 Bailey, Andrew               Generation N             13.27   1 
 13 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles             13.45   3 
 14 Cruz, Jaiden                 Maximum Spee             13.65   1 
 15 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count             14.06   2 
 16 St Cyr, Ismael               Baldwin Blaz             15.35   2 
 17 Convery, Brendan             Viper TC                 15.53   3 
 18 Hammond, Rasheem             Bergen Count             15.69   3 
 19 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner             15.85   2 
 
200 Meter 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             23.72   1 
  2 Hospie, Brandon              Unattached               24.07   1 
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             24.12   1 
  4 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T             24.40   1 
  5 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count             24.69   2 
  6 Miller, Jeremiah             Newburgh Eli             25.49   1 
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington     Unattached               25.65   1 
  8 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             26.26   2 
  9 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             26.39   2 
 10 Marcano, Jordan              New Horizon              26.57   4 
 11 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                 27.40   3 
 12 Bailey, Andrew               Generation N             27.42   2 
 13 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles             27.46   1 
 14 Cuthbertson, William         Island Expre             27.91   2 
 15 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra             28.38   2 
 16 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             28.77   2 
 17 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count             28.89   3 
 18 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa             30.85   3 
 19 Akinbo, Israel               Island Expre             31.56   4 
 20 Convery, Brendan             Viper TC                 32.25   4 
 21 St Cyr, Ismael               Baldwin Blaz             33.24   3 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   54.20  6/30/2013   Tyler Whitehurst, Eclipse Trac              
2013 records:   54.20  6/30/2013   Tyler Whitehurst, Eclipse Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             52.69   1 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             53.28   1 
  3 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T             54.24   1 
  4 Hospie, Brandon              Unattached               55.12   1 
  5 Warren, Zachary              First State              56.60   2 
  6 Miller, Jeremiah             Newburgh Eli             56.99   1 
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington     Unattached               57.22   2 
  8 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Count             57.35   1 
  9 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camde             57.65   1 
 10 Bland, Jack                  Viper TC                 58.31   1 
 11 Boucard, Wendy               New Horizon              59.06   5 
 12 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis/Camde           1:00.23   3 
 13 Lynch, Oadhan                Island Expre           1:00.30   2 
 14 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           1:00.98   3 
 15 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St           1:01.23   3 
 16 Whitmore, Brian              Willis/Camde           1:02.04   3 
 17 Bailey, Andrew               Generation N           1:02.21   2 
 18 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles           1:02.24   2 
 19 Thornhill, Miles             Prospect Par           1:02.90   2 
 20 Thompson, Chadrick           Metro Eagles           1:03.43   2 
 21 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           1:04.65   3 
 22 Kiett, Dante                 Willis/Camde           1:05.21   4 
 23 Stokes, Shawn                Maximum Spee           1:05.39   4 
 24 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par           1:06.00   3 
 25 Ogiste, Marcel               Maximum Spee           1:06.14   3 
 26 Cruz, Jaiden                 Maximum Spee           1:08.39   3 
 27 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Count           1:09.31   4 
 28 Akinbo, Israel               Island Expre           1:12.13   5 
 29 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           1:13.89   4 
 30 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa           1:14.62   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Brian                 Burlington T           2:14.60  
  2 Warren, Zachary              First State            2:14.84  
  3 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           2:15.83  
  4 Cuthbertson, William         Island Expre           2:19.72  
  5 Bland, Jack                  Viper TC               2:20.58  
  6 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T           2:21.79  
  7 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           2:28.37  
  8 Straight, Robert             Prospect Par           2:29.64  
  9 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           2:30.50  
 10 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           2:33.56  
 11 butler, samuel               Unattached             2:41.70  
 12 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           2:48.13  
 13 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc Green Wa           3:02.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           4:40.20  
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           4:41.90  
  3 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T           4:48.16  
  4 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           4:59.45  
  5 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par           5:20.10  
  6 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T           5:44.66  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T          10:43.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             16.40  
  2 Bland, Jack                  Viper TC                 18.88  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   30.08  6/30/2013   Zuma Guialdo, Chelsea Grey                  
2013 records:   30.08  6/30/2013   Zuma Guialdo, Chelsea Grey                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             29.22  
  2 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             29.61  
  3 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             29.66  
  4 Bland, Jack                  Viper TC                 30.21  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           7:07.00  
  2 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           9:31.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   50.16  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac      
                       R Anderson, T Douglas, T Nelson, A Scott          
2013 records:   50.16  6/30/2013   Zodiacs Track Foundation, Zodiacs Trac      
                       R Anderson, T Douglas, T Nelson, A Scott          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                50.98  
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        51.01  
  3 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       52.13  
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               1.42m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kiett, Dante                 Willis/Camde             1.37m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T                NH  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             4.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m         
  2 Hudson, Jajuan               Willis/Camde             4.74m  
      FOUL  4.74m  4.64m         
  3 Bridgett, A'Nan              Unattached               4.62m  
      4.62m  4.41m  4.32m           
  4 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camde             4.55m  
      4.47m  4.32m  4.55m         
  5 Stinfort, Tyrese             Rock City St             4.35m  
      4.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 butler, samuel               Unattached               4.35m  
      4.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                 4.10m  
      4.08m  3.98m  4.10m         
  8 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T             3.51m  
      3.51m  3.21m  3.23m         
  9 Convery, Brendan             Viper TC                 3.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.47m         
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                10.43m  
      9.84m  10.02m  10.43m         
  2 Pepe, Michael                Viper TC                10.28m  
      10.15m  10.04m  10.28m         
  3 Cheaton, Jordan              First State              9.72m  
      9.70m  9.24m  9.72m         
  4 Haraszti, Josh               Viper TC                 8.99m  
      8.37m  8.17m  8.99m         
  5 Hammond, Rasheem             Bergen Count             6.90m  
      6.42m  6.51m  6.90m         
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee           Eclipsetrack             6.69m  
      6.62m  6.63m  6.69m         
  7 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner             5.93m  
      5.92m  5.80m  5.93m           
  8 Poole, Jaden                 Burlington T             4.20m  
      4.20m  3.61m  4.17m         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                34.13m  
      28.21m  30.05m  34.13m           
  2 Pepe, Michael                Viper TC                34.02m  
      FOUL  27.39m  34.02m           
  3 Haraszti, Josh               Viper TC                19.36m  
      FOUL  19.27m  19.36m           
  4 Abston, Chandler             First State             19.05m  
      16.60m  16.29m  19.05m           
  5 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner            14.28m  
      FOUL  14.28m  12.64m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner            12.30m  
      10.96m  1.00m  12.30m           
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Michael               First State              11.46   1 
  2 Shaw, Jevon                  New Horizon              11.50   2 
  3 Dacres, Shaquille            New Horizon              11.61   3 
  4 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon              11.62   3 
  5 Reynolds, Nate               Generation N             11.67   1 
  6 Marks, Michael               Fairless Hil             11.77   1 
  7 Meacham, Christopher         Baldwin Blaz             11.85   1 
  8 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon              11.87   3 
  9 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon              11.96   3 
 10 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             12.10   1 
 11 fleur, klyvert               Maximum Spee             12.11   2 
 12 Bodie, Isaiah                First State              12.12   2 
 13 Muhmmad, Mussard             Burlington T             12.17   1 
 14 Barnes, Latrell              Metro Eagles             12.18   2 
 15 Perlaza, Jason               New Horizon              12.21   2 
 16 Millien, Gardy               Baldwin Blaz             12.33   1 
 17 Greer, Amare                 Lane 5 Racin             12.46   2 
 18 Smith, Simian                First State              12.67   2 
 19 Forbes, Justin               Bergen Count             14.84   3 
 
200 Meter 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Michael               First State              22.91   1 
  2 Floyd, Kamau                 First State              23.11   1 
  3 Uzzell, Nille                Maximum Spee             23.38   1 
  4 Reynolds, Nate               Generation N             23.52   1 
  5 Hamilton, Terrence           Lane 5 Racin             23.66   2 
  6 Dacres, Shaquille            New Horizon              23.81   4 
  7 Graham, Robert               New Horizon              23.91   5 
  8 fleur, klyvert               Maximum Spee             24.20   3 
  9 Dempsey, Patrick             Newburgh Eli             24.25   1 
 10 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             24.27   1 
 11 Fullerton, Kevin             New Horizon              24.28   5 
 12 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             24.38   3 
 13 Moore, Tyrese                New Horizon              24.44   5 
 14 Lowrie, Tahmir               First State              24.45   5 
 15 Bodie, Isaiah                First State              24.51   3 
 16 Dorsett, Ivan                Newburgh Eli             24.52   1 
 17 Muhmmad, Mussard             Burlington T             24.58   2 
 18 Onwuka, David                Newburgh Eli             24.63   2 
 19 Perlaza, Jason               New Horizon              25.09   5 
 20 Barnes, Latrell              Metro Eagles             25.20   2 
 21 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban             25.42   2 
 22 Weston, Myles                First State              25.44   4 
 23 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             25.47   3 
 24 Greer, Amare                 Lane 5 Racin             25.97   4 
 25 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis               26.09   3 
 26 Miller-Liggon, Jahsan        Fairless Hil             27.32   4 
 27 Forbes, Justin               Bergen Count             30.40   4 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   49.36  6/30/2013   Nigel Sanchez, Williscamden                 
2013 records:   49.36  6/30/2013   Nigel Sanchez, Williscamden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Robert               New Horizon              51.71   3 
  2 Floyd, Kamau                 First State              52.02   1 
  3 Uzzell, Nille                Maximum Spee             52.40   1 
  4 Lawrence, Jordan             Newburgh Eli             52.92   1 
  5 Reynolds, Nate               Generation N             54.23   1 
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack             54.75   1 
  7 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             55.08   2 
  8 Muhmmad, Mussard             Burlington T             56.04   1 
  9 St. Rose, Javier             Benjamin Ban             56.10   2 
 10 Perlaza, Jason               New Horizon              56.67   3 
 11 Jackson, Julian              Willis/Camde             57.09   1 
 12 Barnes, Latrell              Metro Eagles             58.52   3 
 13 Tonic, AbdusSabur            First State              58.65   2 
 14 Vorrasane, Jamil             First State              59.22   3 
 15 Payne, Richard               Bergen Count           1:01.83   2 
 16 Davis, Myles                 Willis/Camde           1:01.95   2 
 17 Forbes, Justin               Bergen Count           1:14.88   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Solomon              Unattached             2:10.87  
  2 Salmon, Will                 Baldwin Blaz           2:12.11  
  3 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           2:16.42  
  4 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par           2:17.22  
  5 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa           2:17.36  
  6 Payne, Richard               Bergen Count           2:21.80  
  7 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           2:23.44  
  8 Vorrasane, Jamil             First State            2:42.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par           4:33.26  
  2 Gordon, Daniel               Maximum Spee           4:38.10  
  3 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           4:42.66  
  4 Anderson, Marcos             Eclipsetrack           4:44.33  
  5 Chassagne, Jean-Albert       Baldwin Blaz           4:45.84  
  6 Simila, Sean                 Willis/Camde           4:56.34  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daniel               Maximum Spee          10:21.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Markevis           First State              17.16  
  2 Cale, Azonn                  First State              22.13  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   54.60  6/30/2013   Rai Benjamin, New Horizon                   
2013 records:   54.60  6/30/2013   Rai Benjamin, New Horizon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack           1:05.53  
  2 Jackson, Julian              Willis/Camde           1:06.31  
  3 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           1:14.01  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           7:33.08  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles           8:47.51  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 45.52  
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        45.55  
  3 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                45.95  
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                        48.82  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:29.04  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:51.83  
  3 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      3:52.77  
  4 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             3:52.78  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Markevis           First State              1.67m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Myles                 Willis/Camde             1.62m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Matthew               Fairless Hil             1.57m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lowrie, Tahmir               First State             J1.57m  
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXP    X 
  5 Miller-Liggon, Jahsan        Fairless Hil             1.42m  
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
  6 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles            J1.42m  
     1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Cale, Azonn                  First State                 NH  
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marks, Michael               Fairless Hil             5.48m  
      5.48m  4.90m  5.11m         
  2 Ashford, Kedar               New Horizon              5.38m  
      4.61m  5.38m  5.00m         
  3 Lewis, Matthew               Fairless Hil             5.03m  
      4.82m  5.03m  5.02m         
  4 Tonic, AbdusSabur            First State              4.96m  
      4.96m  FOUL  4.83m           
  5 Santos, Daniel               Mhc Green Wa             4.78m  
      4.72m  4.78m  FOUL         
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marks, Michael               Fairless Hil            11.40m  
      11.40m  10.30m  FOUL           
  2 Lewis, Matthew               Fairless Hil            10.33m  
      9.55m  9.98m  10.33m         
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jamal                Zodiacs Trac             8.63m  
      FOUL  8.58m  8.63m         
  2 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner             7.90m  
      7.74m  FOUL  7.90m           
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T             7.47m  
      7.47m  6.57m  7.27m         
  4 Jennings, Jonathan           Metro Eagles             7.46m  
      6.38m  7.46m  5.65m         
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis              27.00m  
      21.74m  25.31m  27.00m         
  2 Sharpe, Jamal                Zodiacs Trac            26.35m  
      26.35m  FOUL  20.20m         
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T            23.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.59m         
  4 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner            22.56m  
      22.56m  21.25m  FOUL           
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jamal                Zodiacs Trac            22.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.80m  FOUL  21.87m   
  2 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T            15.60m  
      12.78m  14.30m  13.73m  15.60m  15.51m   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, David             Metropolis              31.34m  
      31.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Valdes, Andrew               Elite Runner            27.04m  
      FOUL  19.21m  27.04m         
  3 Morrison, Jayson             Notre Dame T            17.67m  
      17.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipsetrack              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
100 Meter 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warden, Zackary              Newburgh Eli             10.93   1 
  2 Mejias, Orlando              Unattached               10.99   1 
  3 Leach, Tyrone                Generation N             11.01   1 
  4 Dessaline, Jahnique          Newburgh Eli             11.11   1 
  5 Billings, Jamall             Newburgh Eli             11.20   2 
  6 John, Malik                  Lane 5 Racin             11.21   2 
  7 Tenkiang, Chiason            First State              11.22   1 
  8 McNeil, Darryl               Baldwin Blaz             11.23   2 
  9 Archibold, Ryan              Baldwin Blaz             11.24   3 
 10 Ballamour, Marc              Newburgh Eli             11.24   2 
 11 Harris, Marquis              Maximum Spee             11.28   1 
 12 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St             11.32   1 
 13 Feaster, William             Willis/Camde             11.49   2 
 14 White, Malik                 Baldwin Blaz             11.55   3 
 15 Walier, Steven               Viper TC                 11.57   3 
 16 Ifill, Jermaine              Baldwin Blaz             11.60   3 
 17 Clark, James                 Generation N             11.62   2 
 18 Mellette, Mark               First State              11.67   2 
 19 Jogoo, Moses                 First State              11.68   4 
 20 Daniels, Jr., Kyle           Fairless Hil             11.81   3 
 21 Thompson, Giovanni           Team Fast St             11.86   3 
 22 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             11.92   4 
 23 Daley, Akeem                 Zodiacs Trac             11.93   1 
 24 Hamilton, Jamal              Lane 5 Racin             12.22   4 
 25 Howard, Siani                First State              12.55   4 
 
200 Meter 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warden, Zackary              Newburgh Eli             21.87   1 
  2 Leach, Tyrone                Generation N             21.95   1 
  3 Mejias, Orlando              Unattached               22.37   2 
  4 Shomari, Shaka               Baldwin Blaz             22.40   1 
  5 Ballamour, Marc              Newburgh Eli             22.55   1 
  6 John, Malik                  Lane 5 Racin             22.55   2 
  7 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles             22.63   1 
  8 Tenkiang, Chiason            First State              22.70   3 
  9 Billings, Jamall             Newburgh Eli             22.72   1 
 10 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St             22.94   1 
 11 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack             23.02   4 
 12 Dillon, Andrew               Generation N             23.26   3 
 13 Clark, James                 Generation N             23.32   2 
 14 Wilson, Kwan                 Willis/Camde             23.68   2 
 15 Daley, Akeem                 Zodiacs Trac             23.70   2 
 16 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             23.97   3 
 17 Nesbitt, Marcell             Athletic Exc             24.05   2 
 18 Doumbia, Abdoulaye           New Horizon              24.20   4 
 19 Daniels, Jr., Kyle           Fairless Hil             24.28   4 
 20 Aaron, Akeem                 Metropolis               24.28   2 
 21 Hamilton, Jamal              Lane 5 Racin             25.32   4 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   48.27  6/30/2013   Jamaad Muse, Williscamden                   
2013 records:   48.27  6/30/2013   Jamaad Muse, Williscamden                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jimerson, Jordan             Unattached               48.72   1 
  2 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles             49.50   1 
  3 Leach, Tyrone                Generation N             49.56   1 
  4 Clark, James                 Generation N             50.39   1 
  5 Owusu, Kwesi                 Team Fast St             50.50   1 
  6 Thomson, Andrew              Maximum Spee             51.08   2 
  7 Daley, Akeem                 Zodiacs Trac             51.09   2 
  8 Wilson, Kwan                 Willis/Camde             51.17   1 
  9 gravesande, nathaniel        Maximum Spee             51.34   1 
 10 Holloway, Jasheen            New Horizon              51.51   4 
 11 Braimah, Abass               Eclipsetrack             51.85   3 
 12 Moore, Garvey                Unattached               52.71   2 
 13 Nguatem, Ernest              First State              53.22   3 
 14 Shomari, Shaka               Baldwin Blaz             53.32   2 
 15 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             54.96   3 
 16 Feaster, William             Willis/Camde             55.01   3 
 17 Amin, Joel                   First State              55.21   4 
 18 Dillon, Andrew               Generation N             58.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathaniel, Nolan             Benjamin Ban           1:59.08   1 
  2 Atkinson, Kevin              Baldwin Blaz           2:05.29   1 
  3 Brown, Jordan                Baldwin Blaz           2:06.47   1 
  4 Young, Shawn                 Benjamin Ban           2:06.67   1 
  5 Griffiths, Oshane            New Horizon            2:07.22   2 
  6 Espey, Andrew                Baldwin Blaz           2:08.12   2 
  7 Techera, Facundo             Unattached             2:12.63   2 
  8 Cisse, Ali                   Team Fast St           2:13.07   2 
  9 Campbell, Christopher        New Horizon            2:14.38   2 
 10 Rivera, Nicholas             Willis/Camde           2:17.97   1 
 11 Romero, Diego                Unattached             2:19.92   2 
 12 Hayward, Justin              First State            2:20.88   2 
 13 Moore, Garvey                Unattached             2:21.57   1 
 14 Elgarhi, Islam               Team Fast St           2:26.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             Willis/Camde           4:14.42  
  2 Graham, Daniel               Baldwin Blaz           4:16.69  
  3 Mojica, Gabriel              First State            4:16.70  
  4 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee           4:20.66  
  5 Espey, Andrew                Baldwin Blaz           4:26.49  
  6 Pittman, Javon               Maximum Spee           4:43.74  
  7 Campbell, Christopher        New Horizon            4:45.93  
  8 Romero, Diego                Unattached             4:47.85  
  9 Hayward, Justin              First State            4:53.32  
 10 Cisse, Ali                   Team Fast St           4:58.61  
 11 Elgarhi, Islam               Team Fast St           4:58.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colapietro, James            Maximum Spee          10:05.18  
  2 Techera, Facundo             Unattached            10:22.20  
  3 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac          12:04.71  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             New Horizon              14.94  
  2 Spaulding, Adrian            First State              16.11  
  3 Maness, Jonathan             Willis/Camde             17.21  
  4 Njuguna, Stephen             First State              18.76  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
2013 records:   58.81  6/30/2013   Truvaurnie Proctor, New Horizon             
2013 records:   58.81  6/30/2013   Truvaurnie Proctor, New Horizon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon, Andrew               Generation N             57.04   1 
  2 Yarde, Andrew                Baldwin Blaz             57.53   2 
  3 Aaron, Akeem                 Metropolis               58.28   1 
  4 Spaulding, Adrian            First State              59.50   1 
  5 Elgarhi, Islam               Team Fast St           1:00.05   2 
  6 Banks-Williams, Tamir        First State            1:00.39   2 
  7 Small, Nathaniel             Baldwin Blaz           1:01.03   1 
  8 Maness, Jonathan             Willis/Camde           1:04.40   2 
  9 Brown, Bradley               Baldwin Blaz           1:05.67   2 
 10 Njuguna, Stephen             First State            1:10.65   2 
 11 henney, ryan                 Maximum Spee           1:14.22   3 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac           7:59.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
2013 records:   44.25  6/30/2013   Quiet Storm, Quiet Storm                    
                       R Montrose, D Smith, Y Thegeniste, T Thomas       
2013 records:   44.25  6/30/2013   Quiet Storm, Quiet Storm                    
                       R Montrose, D Smith, Y Thegeniste, T Thomas       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                42.42  
  2 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                               43.72  
  3 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                        44.17  
  4 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 45.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:24.74  
  2 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             3:25.61  
  3 Baldwin Blazers TC  'C'                             3:31.95  
  4 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      3:35.25  
  5 Team Fast Start  'A'                                3:45.41  
  6 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      3:50.65  
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Garrison              First State              1.67m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Wajid, Xavier                Zodiacs Trac                NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matta, Andrew                Newburgh Eli             3.35m  
     2.09 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Willis/Camde             6.35m  
      FOUL  6.09m  6.35m           
  2 Mellette, Mark               First State              6.25m  
      6.25m  FOUL  6.04m            
  3 Walier, Steven               Viper TC                 5.82m  
      5.82m  5.75m  5.17m         
  4 Hines, Garrison              First State              5.60m  
      5.58m  5.60m  FOUL            
  5 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             5.44m  
      5.44m  5.44m  FOUL         
  6 Stuart, Zachary              Unattached               5.18m  
      4.97m  5.18m  4.87m          
  7 Matta, Andrew                Newburgh Eli             4.19m  
      3.54m  FOUL  4.19m         
 -- Thompson, Giovanni           Team Fast St              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Jermaine              Willis/Camde            12.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.95m           
  2 Walier, Steven               Viper TC                11.86m  
      FOUL  11.45m  11.86m         
  3 Thompson, Giovanni           Team Fast St            11.29m  
      FOUL  10.98m  11.29m         
  4 henney, ryan                 Maximum Spee            11.10m  
      11.10m  FOUL  1.43m         
 -- Mellette, Mark               First State               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosby, Leo                  Unattached              16.03m  
      15.08m  FOUL  16.03m           
  2 Prockett, Alan               falcon tc               13.03m  
      11.02m  12.50m  13.03m         
  3 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipsetrack            12.92m  
      11.84m  12.70m  12.92m         
  4 Belle, Clinton               Metropolis              12.56m  
      11.73m  1.08m  12.56m         
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipsetrack            37.68m  
      36.40m  FOUL  37.68m           
  2 Belle, Clinton               Metropolis              34.38m  
      31.95m  34.38m  32.19m           
  3 Pocesta, Lutfi               falcon tc               33.75m  
      32.95m  FOUL  33.75m         
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pocesta, Lutfi               falcon tc               43.93m  
      FOUL  40.37m  42.02m  FOUL  43.93m  FOUL
  2 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipsetrack            19.84m  
      FOUL  19.84m  17.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bacchus, Joseph              Eclipsetrack            45.29m  
      FOUL  45.29m  FOUL         
  2 Belle, Clinton               Metropolis              44.68m  
      42.81m  40.56m  44.68m           
USATF.tv
NationWide