Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                June 22, 2014            
                     Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island Park                     
                                                                       
100m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             16.08Q  NWI  3 
  2 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 Unattached               16.44Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             17.33Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Par             17.09q  NWI  3 
  5 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             17.72q  NWI  3 
  6 Mills, Chantajah          06 Zodiacs Trac             18.07q  NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack             18.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Rucker, Brianna           06 NY Novas Tra             18.68q  NWI  3 
  9 Boock, LaMartha           06 Five Points              18.96q  NWI  1 
 10 Ndiaye, Philomene         07 Rock City St             18.99   NWI  1 
 11 Thorpe, Kayla             06 Prospect Par             19.05   NWI  3 
 12 Barrett, Isis             06 Rock City St             19.09   NWI  3 
 13 McLeod, Adrianna          06 NY Novas Tra             19.12   NWI  1 
 14 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Par             19.14   NWI  1 
 15 Davis, Chloe              06 Chelsea Grey             19.17   NWI  3 
 16 Cummings, Carlyann        07 Zodiacs Trac             19.62   NWI  2 
 17 Kelly, Camryn             08 Velocity Tra             21.83   NWI  2 
 18 Eugene, Olivia            07 Unattached               22.94   NWI  2 
 19 Eugene, Leila             08 Unattached               23.25   NWI  2 
 
100m 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 Unattached               16.05   NWI  10   
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             16.12   NWI   8   
  3 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Par             17.16   NWI   6   
  4 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             17.35   NWI   5   
  5 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             17.75   NWI   4   
  6 Mills, Chantajah          06 Zodiacs Trac             18.02   NWI   3   
  7 Boock, LaMartha           06 Five Points              18.94   NWI   2   
  8 Rucker, Brianna           06 NY Novas Tra             19.04   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  7 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack                         
 10 Ndiaye, Philomene         07 Rock City St                         
 11 Thorpe, Kayla             06 Prospect Par                         
 12 Barrett, Isis             06 Rock City St                         
 13 McLeod, Adrianna          06 NY Novas Tra                         
 14 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Par                         
 15 Davis, Chloe              06 Chelsea Grey                         
 16 Cummings, Carlyann        07 Zodiacs Trac                         
 17 Kelly, Camryn             08 Velocity Tra                         
 18 Eugene, Olivia            07 Unattached                           
 19 Eugene, Leila             08 Unattached                           
 
200m 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 Unattached              X33.38   NWI  4 
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             33.82   NWI  4  10   
  3 Jefferson, Danielle       06 Prospect Par             34.86   NWI  4   8   
  4 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             35.17   NWI  4   6   
  5 Ramsey, Juliet            06 Metro Eagles             36.62   NWI  3   5   
  6 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Par             36.91   NWI  4   4   
  7 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra             37.29   NWI  3   3   
  8 Dennison-Murray, Ella     06 Prospect Par             38.98   NWI  4   2   
  9 Mills, Chantajah          06 Zodiacs Trac             39.94   NWI  4   1   
 10 Boock, LaMartha           06 Five Points              41.17   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Chloe              06 Chelsea Grey             41.18   NWI  2 
 12 Barrett, Isis             06 Rock City St             41.21   NWI  3 
 13 Rucker, Brianna           06 NY Novas Tra             41.22   NWI  3 
 14 Ndiaye, Philomene         07 Rock City St             41.69   NWI  3 
 15 Dixon, Aniya              07 Prospect Par             41.70   NWI  4 
 16 Baker, Caleah             07 Prospect Par             42.05   NWI  3 
 17 Thorpe, Kayla             06 Prospect Par             42.08   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Miangel            07 Eclipsetrack             43.15   NWI  3 
 19 Cummings, Carlyann        07 Zodiacs Trac             45.47   NWI  1 
 20 McLeod, Adrianna          06 NY Novas Tra             45.67   NWI  3 
 21 Elvitt, Jaylah            07 Metro Eagles             46.05   NWI  1 
 22 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St             48.04   NWI  2 
 23 Kelly, Camryn             08 Velocity Tra             49.31   NWI  2 
 
400m 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 Unattached            X1:17.44   2 
  2 Scott, Cassie             06 Prospect Par           1:24.18   2  10   
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac           1:24.25   2   8   
  4 Ramsey, Juliet            06 Metro Eagles           1:28.74   2   6   
  5 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra           1:31.67   1   5   
  6 Mills, Chantajah          06 Zodiacs Trac           1:36.08   2   4   
  7 Davis, Chloe              06 Chelsea Grey           1:37.97   1   3   
  8 Dixon, Aniya              07 Prospect Par           1:42.18   2   2   
  9 Most, Lena                08 Rock City St           1:53.76   2   1   
 10 Elvitt, Jaylah            07 Metro Eagles           1:55.52   1 
 
800m Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Juliet            06 Metro Eagles           3:18.25   10   
  2 Selby, Fionnuala          06 Unattached            X3:19.01  
  3 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Tra           3:24.69    8   
  4 Donohoe, Megan            07 Notre Dame T           3:27.29    6   
  5 Lee, Hailey               06 Unattached            X4:07.68  
 
1500m Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiarra           06 Velocity Tra           7:00.89   10   
 
4x100m Relay 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:13.23   10   
  2 Rock City Striders  'A'                             1:19.61    8   
 
4x400m Relay 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  6:20.68   10   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Hailey               06 Unattached              X1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
     1.70m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 1.89m(NWI)
  2 Boock, LaMartha           06 Five Points              1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
     FOUL      1.88m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI) 1.95m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Elvitt, Jaylah            07 Metro Eagles             1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      1.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      1.21m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             4.69m   15-04.75  10   
      3.45m  4.69m  4.31m  4.51m  4.26m  4.17m
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             4.30m   14-01.25   8   
      FOUL  4.11m  4.05m  4.30m  3.99m  4.12m
  3 Lee, Hailey               06 Unattached              X3.45m   11-04.00 
      3.13m  3.17m  3.45m  3.41m  3.17m  3.16m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr            10.28m      33-09  10   
      8.70m  9.55m  9.75m  8.55m  10.28m  8.47m
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             8.07m      26-06   8   
      6.71m  8.07m  7.22m  6.72m  7.36m  7.39m
  3 Eugene, Olivia            07 Unattached              X6.68m      21-11 
      5.25m  6.68m  FOUL  5.38m  5.65m  5.62m
  4 Eugene, Leila             08 Unattached              X3.49m      11-05 
      2.40m  3.35m  3.45m  3.00m  FOUL  3.49m
 
100m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.67Q  NWI  2 
  2 Martin, Zaire             05 Unattached               14.92Q  NWI  4 
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 Unattached               14.99Q  NWI  1 
  4 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             15.35Q  NWI  5 
  5 Cumberbatch, Sade         05 Harlem Child             16.28Q  NWI  3 
  6 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             15.08q  NWI  4 
  7 Clarke, Kye               05 NY Novas Tra             15.37q  NWI  4 
  8 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Dillon, Precious          04 NY Novas Tra             15.66q  NWI  1 
 10 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa             15.74   NWI  1 
 11 Wiley, Jada               04 NY Novas Tra             15.76   NWI  2 
 12 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             15.79   NWI  1 
 13 McDonald, Amber           05 Rock City St             15.85   NWI  4 
 14 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                   15.90   NWI  5 
 15 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             16.17   NWI  2 
 16 Henry, Nia                04 Unattached               16.36   NWI  3 
 17 King, Desiree             05 Zodiacs Trac             16.66   NWI  3 
 18 Dorvil, Makayla           04 Rock City St             16.78   NWI  3 
 19 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI             16.82   NWI  5 
 20 Smith, Leila              04 Nyc Flames               17.12   NWI  5 
 21 Smith, Dekota             04 Unattached               17.21   NWI  3 
 22 Ravinet, Sophia           04 Unattached               17.29   NWI  5 
 23 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par             17.33   NWI  5 
 24 Birch, Jayda              04 NY Novas Tra             17.37   NWI  2 
 25 Bond, Samya               05 NY Novas Tra             17.63   NWI  3 
 26 Lempert, Ella             04 Five Points              17.72   NWI  4 
 27 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack             17.83   NWI  1 
 28 Green, Florence           04 Unattached               17.84   NWI  4 
 29 Buckley, Anna             05 NY Novas Tra             18.04   NWI  5 
 30 Kelly, Aariyan            05 NY Novas Tra             18.23   NWI  2 
 31 Walker, Kassadi           04 Mhc Green Wa             18.48   NWI  2 
 32 Archer, Samantha          04 Zodiacs Trac             18.70   NWI  4 
 33 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par             18.81   NWI  1 
 34 Beckford, Makayla         05 Unattached               18.81   NWI  3 
 35 Rivera, Emilee            05 Five Points              19.27   NWI  3 
 36 Jean, Imani               05 Prospect Par             19.41   NWI  1 
 
100m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.52   NWI  10   
  2 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             15.11   NWI   8   
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 Unattached               15.12   NWI   6   
  4 Martin, Zaire             05 Unattached               15.24   NWI   5   
  5 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.48   NWI   4   
  6 Dillon, Precious          04 NY Novas Tra             15.53   NWI   3   
  7 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             15.53   NWI   2   
  8 Clarke, Kye               05 NY Novas Tra             16.17   NWI   1   
  9 Cumberbatch, Sade         05 Harlem Child             17.20   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa                         
 11 Wiley, Jada               04 NY Novas Tra                         
 12 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr                         
 13 McDonald, Amber           05 Rock City St                         
 14 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                               
 15 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta                         
 16 Henry, Nia                04 Unattached                           
 17 King, Desiree             05 Zodiacs Trac                         
 18 Dorvil, Makayla           04 Rock City St                         
 19 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI                         
 20 Smith, Leila              04 Nyc Flames                           
 21 Smith, Dekota             04 Unattached                           
 22 Ravinet, Sophia           04 Unattached                           
 23 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par                         
 24 Birch, Jayda              04 NY Novas Tra                         
 25 Bond, Samya               05 NY Novas Tra                         
 26 Lempert, Ella             04 Five Points                          
 27 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack                         
 28 Green, Florence           04 Unattached                           
 29 Buckley, Anna             05 NY Novas Tra                         
 30 Kelly, Aariyan            05 NY Novas Tra                         
 31 Walker, Kassadi           04 Mhc Green Wa                         
 32 Archer, Samantha          04 Zodiacs Trac                         
 33 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par                         
 34 Beckford, Makayla         05 Unattached                           
 35 Rivera, Emilee            05 Five Points                          
 36 Jean, Imani               05 Prospect Par                         
 
200m 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             30.01   NWI  7  10   
  2 Buckle, Kylah             04 Unattached              X30.19   NWI  7 
  3 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             31.48   NWI  7   8   
  4 Wills, Mi'chaera          05 Bronx Tigers             31.72   NWI  6   6   
  5 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             31.99   NWI  7   5   
  6 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             32.08   NWI  6   4   
  7 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York Sta             32.13   NWI  7   3   
  8 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                   32.19   NWI  7   2   
  9 Wiley, Jada               04 NY Novas Tra             32.28   NWI  4   1   
 10 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers             32.65   NWI  6 
 11 Franco, Nyasia            05 NY Novas Tra             32.94   NWI  5 
 12 Martin, Zaire             05 Unattached              X33.27   NWI  3 
 13 Clarke, Kye               05 NY Novas Tra             33.54   NWI  4 
 14 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa             33.82   NWI  7 
 15 Dorvil, Makayla           04 Rock City St             34.95   NWI  5 
 16 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             35.00   NWI  5 
 17 McDonald, Amber           05 Rock City St             35.16   NWI  6 
 18 Cumberbatch, Sade         05 Harlem Child             35.70   NWI  5 
 19 Birch, Jayda              04 NY Novas Tra             36.22   NWI  5 
 20 Smith, Leila              04 Nyc Flames               36.33   NWI  2 
 21 Epstein, Avery            05 Prospect Par             36.47   NWI  4 
 22 Buckley, Anna             05 NY Novas Tra             36.87   NWI  4 
 23 Lucas, Kimberly           04 Westchester              37.00   NWI  5 
 24 Smith, Dekota             04 Unattached              X37.07   NWI  3 
 25 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par             37.29   NWI  6 
 26 Kilgore, Raven            04 Prospect Par             37.34   NWI  4 
 27 Bond, Samya               05 NY Novas Tra             37.98   NWI  4 
 28 Wiltshire, Katie          05 Five Points              38.21   NWI  2 
 29 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack             38.37   NWI  6 
 30 Archer, Samantha          04 Zodiacs Trac             38.44   NWI  3 
 31 Green, Florence           04 Unattached              X38.95   NWI  4 
 32 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par             39.60   NWI  2 
 33 Kelly, Aariyan            05 NY Novas Tra             39.84   NWI  4 
 34 Walker, Kassadi           04 Mhc Green Wa             40.32   NWI  5 
 35 Vanderloo, Iris           04 Five Points              40.58   NWI  3 
 36 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 Prospect Par             40.72   NWI  1 
 37 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Par             40.79   NWI  1 
 38 Knowles, Jillian          04 Prospect Par             40.83   NWI  2 
 39 Rivera, Emilee            05 Five Points              40.97   NWI  2 
 40 Jean, Imani               05 Prospect Par             44.23   NWI  3 
 41 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par             44.36   NWI  3 
 42 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect Par             45.49   NWI  3 
 
400m 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Zaire             05 Unattached            X1:09.23   2 
  2 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par           1:11.45   3  10   
  3 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 1:12.17   3   8   
  4 Wills, Mi'chaera          05 Bronx Tigers           1:12.44   3   6   
  5 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:13.46   3   5   
  6 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers           1:13.55   3   4   
  7 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       04 New York Sta           1:14.75   3   3   
  8 Cameron, Aniya            04 Club44                 1:17.98   2   2   
  9 Kuylen, Sania             04 Metro Eagles           1:18.25   3   1   
 10 Smith-Griffin, Paige      05 NY Novas Tra           1:20.07   2 
 11 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           1:22.19   2 
 12 Herman, Esme              04 Island Expre           1:23.81   3 
 13 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI           1:27.96   2 
 14 Lucas, Kimberly           04 Westchester            1:33.61   1 
 15 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect Par           1:33.88   1 
 16 Daniels, Celina           05 Eclipsetrack           1:37.19   2 
 17 Kilgore, Raven            04 Prospect Par           1:37.43   2 
 
800m Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 2:45.64   2  10   
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           2:49.78   2   8   
  3 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par           2:50.98   2   6   
  4 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 2:58.83   2   5   
  5 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester            2:59.61   2   4   
  6 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           2:59.66   2   3   
  7 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           3:04.07   2   2   
  8 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Expre           3:04.81   2   1   
  9 Galloway, Antoinette      04 NY Novas Tra           3:05.31   1 
 10 Ujkic, Gianna             05 Notre Dame T           3:05.69   1 
 11 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz              3:06.85   2 
 12 Cameron, Aniya            04 Club44                 3:08.46   2 
 13 Herman, Esme              04 Island Expre           3:08.69   2 
 14 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par           3:09.54   1 
 15 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre           3:09.84   2 
 16 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Par           3:11.56   2 
 17 Kuylen, Sania             04 Metro Eagles           3:11.70   1 
 18 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Par           3:12.34   1 
 19 Delgado, Nailah           05 NY Novas Tra           3:12.35   1 
 20 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Par           3:19.22   1 
 21 Knowles, Jillian          04 Prospect Par           3:22.32   1 
 22 Protos, Mariele           04 Prospect Par           3:23.09   1 
 23 Donovan, Willa            04 Prospect Par           3:23.57   1 
 24 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York Sta           3:30.83   1 
 25 Donohoe, Madison          05 Notre Dame T           3:33.06   1 
 26 Jefferies, Abigail        04 Metro Eagles           3:35.22   1 
 27 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 Prospect Par           3:38.67   1 
 
1500m Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 5:29.95   10   
  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           5:43.08    8   
  3 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par           5:44.22    6   
  4 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 5:50.17    5   
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           5:52.75    4   
  6 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           5:57.47    3   
  7 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester            6:04.34    2   
  8 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz              6:09.87    1   
  9 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Par           6:10.53  
 10 Dinneen, Lola             05 Island Expre           6:21.87  
 11 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Par           6:31.04  
 12 Ujkic, Gianna             05 Notre Dame T           6:36.83  
 13 Slippen, Isabel           05 New York Sta           6:52.95  
 14 Donohoe, Madison          05 Notre Dame T           7:15.89  
 
4x100m Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            1:02.69   10   
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                            1:04.05    8   
  3 NY Novas Track Club  'C'                            1:08.68    6   
  4 Five Points Runners  'A'                            1:11.79    5   
 
4x400m Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            5:24.03   10   
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:32.13    8   
  3 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:26.49    6   
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                  6:50.33    5   
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Leonard, Meghan           04 Island Expre            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50  10   
     3.76m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Jefferies, Abigail        04 Metro Eagles             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50   8   
     3.23m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.25m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 McDonald, Amber           05 Rock City St             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI) FOUL      2.98m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75   5   
     3.16m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) FOUL      3.20m(NWI)
  5 Dorvil, Makayla           04 Rock City St             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50   4   
     3.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.37m(NWI) FOUL      2.50m(NWI)
  6 Ravinet, Sophia           04 Unattached              X3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     3.16m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) FOUL      2.79m(NWI)
  7 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25   3   
     2.29m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) FOUL      3.05m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)
  8 Grant, Kayla              05 Grant You WI             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75   2   
     2.95m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)
  9 Johnson, Kayla            05 ruff kutz                2.60m   NWI   8-06.50   1   
     FOUL      2.60m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Wiltshire, Katie          05 Five Points              2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI)           
 11 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
     2.35m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)           
 12 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
     2.39m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) FOUL              
 13 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
     FOUL      2.20m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T             6.43m   21-01.25  10   
      5.93m  5.85m  6.43m  6.30m  6.08m  5.97m
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.14m   16-10.50   8   
      5.01m  4.89m  5.07m  4.94m  4.79m  5.14m
  3 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             5.10m   16-08.75   6   
      4.18m  4.16m  FOUL  5.10m  4.76m  3.81m
  4 Beckford, Makayla         05 Unattached              X4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.77m  4.78m  4.31m  4.92m  3.82m  4.78m
  5 Jefferies, Abigail        04 Metro Eagles             4.90m   16-01.00   5   
      4.90m  4.45m  FOUL  4.07m  3.89m  4.13m
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St             4.73m   15-06.25   4   
      3.95m  3.56m  4.48m  4.73m  FOUL  4.37m
  7 Archer, Samantha          04 Zodiacs Trac             4.51m   14-09.75   3   
      4.51m  4.06m  3.87m  4.36m  4.40m  3.82m
  8 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect Par             3.89m   12-09.25   2   
      3.66m  3.53m  3.89m  3.35m  3.26m  3.59m
  9 Guthrie, Ockeinea         05 Unattached              X3.33m   10-11.25 
      3.27m  FOUL  3.33m         
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T            17.33m      56-10  10   
      15.44m  15.07m  13.82m  15.80m  17.33m  16.87m
  2 Henry, Nia                04 Unattached             X13.59m      44-07 
      8.71m  10.39m  12.37m  13.59m  7.69m  5.43m
  3 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St            12.81m      42-00   8   
      9.60m  12.16m  12.81m  9.63m  11.94m  11.89m
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T            12.74m      41-09   6   
      11.89m  12.30m  8.97m  12.74m  10.31m  9.89m
  5 Guthrie, Ockeinea         05 Unattached              X8.69m      28-06 
      6.46m  FOUL  7.17m  7.90m  FOUL  8.69m
 
100m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brianna            03 Unattached               13.66Q  NWI  4 
  2 Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya      03 Harlem Child             14.27Q  NWI  1 
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.28Q  NWI  2 
  4 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.36Q  NWI  3 
  5 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.68q  NWI  4 
  6 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             14.38q  NWI  3 
  7 Panton, Caroline          02 Metropolis               14.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Worrie, Blessing          02 ruff kutz                14.50q  NWI  4 
 10 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz                14.63   NWI  2 
 11 Leach, Shantae            02 Velocity Tra             14.91   NWI  2 
 12 Lambert, Mica             02 Gotham Spark             14.92   NWI  3 
 13 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac             14.97   NWI  1 
 14 White, Skye               02 Five Points              14.97   NWI  4 
 15 Guthrie, Ockeilea         03 Unattached               15.10   NWI  1 
 16 David, Nekhena            02 Spring Creek             15.15   NWI  1 
 17 Chung, Brittany           02 New Horizon              15.29   NWI  3 
 18 Hammond, Kaylee           03 Run4Fun Yout             15.40   NWI  2 
 19 Sibblies, Folasade        02 NY Novas Tra             15.47   NWI  2 
 20 Jamison, Nyasia           02 NY Novas Tra             15.47   NWI  3 
 21 Dixon, Amira              02 Prospect Par             15.63   NWI  3 
 22 Williams, Skyler          03 Rock City St             15.82   NWI  3 
 23 Lewis, Ryana              03 New Horizon              15.90   NWI  4 
 24 Gordon, Terrisha          03 Harlem Child             16.18   NWI  2 
 25 Coleman, Deja Monet       02 Zodiacs Trac             16.56   NWI  1 
 26 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester              16.58   NWI  4 
 27 Wyche, Kimaree            03 NY Novas Tra             16.72   NWI  4 
 28 Smith, Mia                03 ruff kutz                16.86   NWI  1 
 29 Lindo, Deanna             03 NY Novas Tra             16.86   NWI  2 
 30 Johnson, Jessica          03 Island Expre             17.02   NWI  3 
 31 Saliu, Sidika             02 Harlem Child             17.54   NWI  4 
 32 Smith, Demere             03 Unattached               20.47   NWI  1 
 
100m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brianna            03 Unattached               13.45   NWI  10   
  2 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.61   NWI   8   
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             13.98   NWI   6   
  4 Fogeny-Brown, Tamaya      03 Harlem Child             14.11   NWI   5   
  5 Panton, Caroline          02 Metropolis               14.31   NWI   4   
  6 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             14.32   NWI   3   
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.33   NWI   2   
  8 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.42   NWI   1   
  9 Worrie, Blessing          02 ruff kutz                14.70   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz                            
 11 Leach, Shantae            02 Velocity Tra                         
 12 Lambert, Mica             02 Gotham Spark                         
 13 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac                         
 14 White, Skye               02 Five Points                          
 15 Guthrie, Ockeilea         03 Unattached                           
 16 David, Nekhena            02 Spring Creek                         
 17 Chung, Brittany           02 New Horizon                          
 18 Hammond, Kaylee           03 Run4Fun Yout                         
 19 Sibblies, Folasade        02 NY Novas Tra                         
 20 Jamison, Nyasia           02 NY Novas Tra                         
 21 Dixon, Amira              02 Prospect Par                         
 22 Williams, Skyler          03 Rock City St                         
 23 Lewis, Ryana              03 New Horizon                          
 24 Gordon, Terrisha          03 Harlem Child                         
 25 Coleman, Deja Monet       02 Zodiacs Trac                         
 26 Smith, Jalyssa            02 Westchester                          
 27 Wyche, Kimaree            03 NY Novas Tra                         
 28 Smith, Mia                03 ruff kutz                            
 29 Lindo, Deanna             03 NY Novas Tra                         
 30 Johnson, Jessica          03 Island Expre                         
 31 Saliu, Sidika             02 Harlem Child                         
 32 Smith, Demere             03 Unattached                           
 
200m 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.36   NWI  6  10   
  2 Brown, Brianna            03 Unattached              X28.19   NWI  6 
  3 Palmer, Adia              02 Metropolis               28.69   NWI  6   8   
  4 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.78   NWI  6   6   
  5 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              28.92   NWI  5   5   
  6 Regis, Sapphire           02 Prospect Par             29.39   NWI  5   4   
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             29.48   NWI  5   3   
  8 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers             29.63   NWI  1   2   
  9 Worrie, Blessing          02 ruff kutz                29.77   NWI  5   1   
 10 Jackson, Danielle         03 Velocity Tra             29.94   NWI  6 
 11 Leach, Shantae            02 Velocity Tra             29.98   NWI  5 
 12 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             30.08   NWI  4 
 13 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             30.17   NWI  6 
 14 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac             30.47   NWI  5 
 15 Hammond, Kaylee           03 Run4Fun Yout             30.84   NWI  2 
 16 David, Nekhena            02 Spring Creek             30.98   NWI  4 
 17 Sibblies, Folasade        02 NY Novas Tra             31.08   NWI  4 
 18 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac             31.15   NWI  6 
 19 Dixon, Amira              02 Prospect Par             31.63   NWI  4 
 20 White, Skye               02 Five Points              32.04   NWI  3 
 21 Smith, Arianna            03 Chelsea Grey             32.45   NWI  2 
 22 Coleman, Deja Monet       02 Zodiacs Trac             32.88   NWI  3 
 23 Wyche, Kimaree            03 NY Novas Tra             33.48   NWI  3 
 24 Gordon, Terrisha          03 Harlem Child             34.87   NWI  4 
 25 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points              34.94   NWI  3 
 26 Green, Darby              02 Unattached              X35.04   NWI  1 
 27 Lindo, Deanna             03 NY Novas Tra             35.06   NWI  5 
 28 Samuels, Mckenzie         03 Unattached              X35.59   NWI  6 
 29 Smith, Mia                03 ruff kutz                36.12   NWI  3 
 30 Smith, Demere             03 Unattached              X36.14   NWI  3 
 31 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac             36.43   NWI  2 
 32 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Par             36.73   NWI  2 
 33 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Par             37.17   NWI  1 
 34 Saliu, Sidika             02 Harlem Child             37.33   NWI  4 
 35 Mielke, Olivia            03 Prospect Par             39.47   NWI  2 
 36 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Par             42.50   NWI  2 
 
400m 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Adia              02 Metropolis             1:03.37   5  10   
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           1:03.66   5   8   
  3 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey           1:03.77   5   6   
  4 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Halls Expres           1:06.18   5   5   
  5 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points            1:06.28   4   4   
  6 Jackson, Danielle         03 Velocity Tra           1:06.40   5   3   
  7 Brown, Brianna            03 Unattached            X1:06.75   5 
  8 Falotico, Bella           02 Prospect Par           1:07.54   5   2   
  9 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Par           1:08.65   4   1   
 10 Woolward, Joanne          02 NY Novas Tra           1:09.33   3 
 11 Regis, Sapphire           02 Prospect Par           1:09.67   4 
 12 Williams, Lamia           03 Harlem Child           1:09.70   4 
 13 Chacon, Lilly             02 Rock City St           1:11.25   3 
 14 Petit, Ilana              03 Unattached            X1:11.70   3 
 15 Green, Darby              02 Unattached            X1:13.12   2 
 16 Dixon, Amira              02 Prospect Par           1:15.93   3 
 17 Hazel, Leniah             03 Metro Eagles           1:16.49   5 
 18 Smith, Arianna            03 Chelsea Grey           1:17.42   3 
 19 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac           1:17.95   4 
 20 Taveras, Tiffany          03 NY Novas Tra           1:18.28   2 
 21 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 Rock City St           1:19.19   2 
 22 Samuels, Mckenzie         03 Unattached            X1:20.72   3 
 23 Smith, Mia                03 ruff kutz              1:20.90   2 
 24 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Par           1:26.28   1 
 25 Shapiro, Soren            02 Prospect Par           1:26.90   3 
 26 Miller, Isabella          03 Prospect Par           1:27.95   1 
 27 Abramson, Kalila          03 Halls Expres           1:38.44   2 
 -- Clarke, Adonya            03 Harlem Child                DQ   4 
 
800m Run 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           2:30.66   2  10   
  2 Kenny, Aoife              02 Unattached            X2:36.17   2 
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           2:37.84   2   8   
  4 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           2:38.97   2   6   
  5 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Par           2:46.31   2   5   
  6 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 NY Novas Tra           2:46.32   1   4   
  7 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Halls Expres           2:48.51   2   3   
  8 Brown, Madison            02 Halls Expres           2:48.59   2   2   
  9 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Velocity Tra           2:53.74   2   1   
 10 Graves, Tiffany           02 NY Novas Tra           2:54.34   1 
 11 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 Westchester            2:59.61   1 
 12 Hustead, Julia            03 Island Expre           3:02.21   1 
 13 Hazel, Leniah             03 Metro Eagles           3:11.26   2 
 14 Clarke, Adonya            03 Harlem Child           3:15.19   1 
 15 Diakite, Kanny            03 Harlem Child           3:15.19   1 
 16 Smith, Arianna            03 Chelsea Grey           3:24.51   1 
 17 Abramson, Kalila          03 Halls Expres           3:29.83   1 
 18 Epstein, Ruby             03 Prospect Par           3:39.31   1 
 
1500m Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           5:00.85   10   
  2 Kenny, Aoife              02 Unattached            X5:03.57  
  3 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           5:18.62    8   
  4 Nieves, Elyza             03 Prospect Par           5:28.51    6   
  5 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Par           5:31.27    5   
  6 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta           5:31.42    4   
  7 Thompson, Jordyn Camille  02 Bronx Tigers           5:36.22    3   
  8 Brown, Madison            02 Halls Expres           5:41.10    2   
  9 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Velocity Tra           5:46.79    1   
 10 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par           5:47.12  
 11 DeMarco, Eva Marie        03 Westchester            5:51.20  
 12 Hustead, Julia            03 Island Expre           5:54.21  
 13 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child           6:20.95  
 14 Edwards, Agatha           03 Prospect Par           6:51.92  
 
3000m Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey          11:19.63   10   
  2 Yotov, Julianne           03 Prospect Par          11:30.60    8   
  3 Kenny, Aoife              02 Unattached           X12:08.44  
  4 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta          12:11.13    6   
  5 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par          12:12.25    5   
  6 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child          13:59.26    4   
  7 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T          14:39.25    3   
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.38   NWI  2  10   
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.73   NWI  2   8   
  3 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz                14.13   NWI  2   6   
  4 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac             14.57   NWI  2   5   
  5 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             15.40   NWI  2   4   
  6 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             16.03   NWI  1   3   
  7 Jamison, Nyasia           02 NY Novas Tra             16.50   NWI  2   2   
  8 Hazel, Leniah             03 Metro Eagles             16.82   NWI  2   1   
  9 Chacon, Lilly             02 Rock City St             18.40   NWI  2 
 10 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             18.56   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Jessica          03 Island Expre             18.66   NWI  2 
 
4x100m Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              55.28   10   
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                              56.25    8   
  3 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                   56.33    6   
  4 NY Novas Track Club  'C'                            1:01.55    5   
 
4x400m Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            4:48.44   10   
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:57.38    8   
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:12.60    6   
  4 Harlem Children's Zone Track C  'A'                 5:47.00    5   
  5 Prospect Park  'B'                                  5:56.74    4   
  6 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:12.96    3   
 
4x800m Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                 11:53.49   10   
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                           12:12.87    8   
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Panton, Caroline          02 Metropolis               1.34m    4-04.75  10   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.29m    4-02.75   8   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Grace            02 Unattached              X3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  10   
     3.51m(NWI) FOUL      3.75m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) FOUL      3.83m(NWI)
  3 Dicker, Eugenie           03 Unattached              X3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)
  3 Edwards, Faith            02 ruff kutz                3.71m   NWI  12-02.25   8   
     3.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.67m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)
  5 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25   6   
     3.63m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)
  6 Coleman, Deja Monet       02 Zodiacs Trac             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      2.93m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)
  7 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points              2.61m   NWI   8-06.75   4   
     FOUL      2.05m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) FOUL      2.61m(NWI)
  8 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   03 Prospect Par             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25   3   
     2.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.34m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Adia              02 Metropolis               7.49m   24-07.00  10   
      7.49m  FOUL  7.02m  7.32m  6.76m  7.04m
  2 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached              X6.95m   22-09.75 
      5.88m  6.26m  6.95m  5.90m  6.02m  6.87m
  3 Lindner, Kira             02 Unattached              X6.59m   21-07.50 
      5.08m  6.59m  FOUL  5.57m  6.37m  5.67m
  4 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac             6.26m   20-06.50   8   
      5.86m  5.92m  5.61m  6.26m  5.78m  5.99m
  5 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T             5.64m   18-06.00   6   
      5.47m  4.87m  5.55m  5.16m  5.36m  5.64m
  6 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T             5.44m   17-10.25   5   
      5.30m  5.00m  4.62m  5.44m  4.78m  4.58m
  7 Dicker, Eugenie           03 Unattached              X5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.37m  4.59m  5.27m  4.59m  4.21m  4.56m
  8 Samuels, Mckenzie         03 Unattached              X5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.79m  4.90m  4.89m  5.08m  4.56m  4.48m
  9 Smith, Demere             03 Unattached              X4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.34m  3.78m  4.17m           
 -- Thomas, Brianna           02 Rock City St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira             02 Unattached             X18.15m      59-06 
      16.47m  17.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  18.15m
  2 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T            12.82m      42-01  10   
      FOUL  10.27m  FOUL  11.30m  FOUL  12.82m
  3 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T             7.29m      23-11   8   
      FOUL  7.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T             6.42m      21-01   6   
      6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Ockeilea         03 Unattached             X20.21m      66-04 
      16.38m  15.32m  17.50m  18.26m  20.21m  17.15m
  2 Lambert, Mica             02 Gotham Spark            19.55m      64-02  10   
      19.55m  15.33m  14.67m  19.15m  14.63m  8.58m
  3 Lindner, Kira             02 Unattached             X17.71m      58-01 
      16.58m  17.71m  14.38m  13.26m  13.86m  16.05m
  4 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached             X15.10m      49-06 
      14.40m  13.30m  15.10m  11.02m  12.69m  13.82m
  5 Thomas, Brianna           02 Rock City St            13.17m      43-02   8   
      12.40m  8.79m  12.03m  11.54m  13.17m  9.36m
  6 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac            12.82m      42-01   6   
      FOUL  9.76m  11.60m  12.82m  9.24m  9.69m
  7 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 Rock City St            12.40m      40-08   5   
      10.45m  12.40m  10.99m  11.27m  11.62m  7.70m
 
100m 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Iantha            00 Metro Eagles             12.76Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        00 Velocity Tra             12.88Q  NWI  1 
  3 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz                13.17Q  NWI  4 
  4 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.41Q  NWI  3 
  5 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames               13.64Q  NWI  5 
  6 McCarthy, Mellisa         00 NY Novas Tra             13.30q  NWI  2 
  7 Apronti, Marielle         00 Newburgh Eli             13.42q  NWI  3 
  8 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 ruff kutz                13.54q  NWI  2 
  9 Jackson, Kendall          00 Zodiacs Trac             13.67q  NWI  5 
 10 Avila, Ruby               01 Bronx Tigers             13.72   NWI  5 
 11 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Mhc Green Wa             13.74   NWI  1 
 12 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames               13.84   NWI  1 
 13 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Nyc Flames               13.85   NWI  1 
 14 Stephenson, Madison       01 Prospect Par             14.12   NWI  2 
 15 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par             14.19   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac             14.39   NWI  5 
 17 Nesvold, Lily             01 Unattached               14.39   NWI  3 
 18 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par             14.47   NWI  2 
 19 Best, Jasmine             00 Medgar Evers             14.61   NWI  1 
 20 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames               14.61   NWI  4 
 21 Letren, Juliane           01 Nyc Flames               14.68   NWI  5 
 22 Paul, Kianna              00 Nyc Flames               14.76   NWI  3 
 23 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack             14.90   NWI  1 
 24 Dent, Chaurdanay          01 Mhc Green Wa             14.93   NWI  5 
 25 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers             14.97   NWI  1 
 26 Bryan, Allison            01 ny lyons man             15.12   NWI  4 
 27 Dillon, Princess          00 NY Novas Tra             15.14   NWI  3 
 28 Francois, DeAndra         00 Rock City St             15.15   NWI  2 
 29 Dais, Ayanna              01 Rock City St             15.17   NWI  1 
 30 Aulet, Ashleigh           01 Rock City St             15.26   NWI  4 
 31 Dell, Kayla               00 Westchester              15.35   NWI  4 
 32 Most, Mya                 01 Rock City St             15.51   NWI  5 
 33 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             15.61   NWI  4 
 34 Russell, Khalea           00 Rock City St             15.75   NWI  3 
 35 Usher, Cheyenne           00 Zodiacs Trac             15.94   NWI  3 
 36 Popotte, Thamar           00 Westchester              15.98   NWI  5 
 
100m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Iantha            00 Metro Eagles             12.61   NWI  10   
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz                12.71   NWI   8   
  3 Jackson, Dominique        00 Velocity Tra             12.91   NWI   6   
  4 Apronti, Marielle         00 Newburgh Eli             13.30   NWI   5   
  5 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.35   NWI   4   
  6 McCarthy, Mellisa         00 NY Novas Tra             13.40   NWI   3   
  7 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames               13.41   NWI   2   
  8 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 ruff kutz                13.46   NWI   1   
  9 Jackson, Kendall          00 Zodiacs Trac             13.74   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Avila, Ruby               01 Bronx Tigers                         
 11 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Mhc Green Wa                         
 12 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames                           
 13 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Nyc Flames                           
 14 Stephenson, Madison       01 Prospect Par                         
 15 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par                         
 16 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac                         
 17 Nesvold, Lily             01 Unattached                           
 18 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par                         
 19 Best, Jasmine             00 Medgar Evers                         
 20 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames                           
 21 Letren, Juliane           01 Nyc Flames                           
 22 Paul, Kianna              00 Nyc Flames                           
 23 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack                         
 24 Dent, Chaurdanay          01 Mhc Green Wa                         
 25 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers                         
 26 Bryan, Allison            01 ny lyons man                         
 27 Dillon, Princess          00 NY Novas Tra                         
 28 Francois, DeAndra         00 Rock City St                         
 29 Dais, Ayanna              01 Rock City St                         
 30 Aulet, Ashleigh           01 Rock City St                         
 31 Dell, Kayla               00 Westchester                          
 32 Most, Mya                 01 Rock City St                         
 33 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor                         
 34 Russell, Khalea           00 Rock City St                         
 35 Usher, Cheyenne           00 Zodiacs Trac                         
 36 Popotte, Thamar           00 Westchester                          
 
200m 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Paris            00 Halls Expres             25.74   NWI  8  10   
  2 Wright, Iantha            00 Metro Eagles             25.77   NWI  8   8   
  3 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Metro Eagles             25.96   NWI  8   6   
  4 Deas, Amber               00 Harlem Child             26.03   NWI  8   5   
  5 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child             26.27   NWI  8   4   
  6 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.56   NWI  8   3   
  7 Jackson, Dominique        00 Velocity Tra             26.60   NWI  8   2   
  8 Frankson, Kassidy         01 Unattached              X26.60   NWI  2 
  9 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             27.18   NWI  7   1   
 10 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             27.32   NWI  6 
 11 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 Unattached              X27.52   NWI  6 
 12 Avila, Ruby               01 Bronx Tigers             27.83   NWI  8 
 13 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz                27.86   NWI  5 
 14 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 ruff kutz                27.89   NWI  6 
 15 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Nyc Flames               27.91   NWI  2 
 16 Singleton, Monique        00 Harlem Child             28.00   NWI  7 
 17 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par             28.06   NWI  7 
 18 Jackson, Kendall          00 Zodiacs Trac             28.18   NWI  7 
 19 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par             28.36   NWI  5 
 20 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Mhc Green Wa             28.43   NWI  6 
 21 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres             28.44   NWI  7 
 22 Stephenson, Madison       01 Prospect Par             28.46   NWI  7 
 23 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames               28.81   NWI  2 
 24 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames               29.03   NWI  2 
 25 Patrick, Jaida            00 Rock City St             29.29   NWI  5 
 26 Best, Jasmine             00 Medgar Evers             29.40   NWI  6 
 27 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames               29.72   NWI  3 
 28 Blackheart, Jada          01 Halls Expres             29.77   NWI  7 
 29 Henry, Erin               01 Mhc Green Wa             29.98   NWI  5 
 30 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac             30.17   NWI  5 
 31 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack             30.19   NWI  4 
 32 Paul, Kianna              00 Nyc Flames               30.29   NWI  2 
 33 Letren, Juliane           01 Nyc Flames               30.48   NWI  2 
 34 Brown, Alexandria         00 Eclipsetrack             30.61   NWI  6 
 35 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 NY Novas Tra             30.90   NWI  4 
 36 Dent, Chaurdanay          01 Mhc Green Wa             31.08   NWI  5 
 37 Mitchell, Keiandra        00 Prospect Par             31.75   NWI  3 
 38 Kendall, Josephine        00 Velocity Tra             31.98   NWI  4 
 39 Konate, Mariam            01 Harlem Child             32.06   NWI  5 
 40 Dell, Kayla               00 Westchester              32.32   NWI  4 
 41 Newman, Kayla             00 Prospect Par             32.43   NWI  1 
 42 Usher, Cheyenne           00 Zodiacs Trac             32.49   NWI  1 
 43 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             32.50   NWI  3 
 44 Wiltshire, Olivia         00 Five Points              32.69   NWI  2 
 45 Popotte, Thamar           00 Westchester              32.73   NWI  3 
 46 Williams, Dorcia          01 Zodiacs Trac             33.03   NWI  4 
 47 Aker, Karina              00 Prospect Par             33.05   NWI  3 
 48 Paterna, Madeline         01 Prospect Par             33.58   NWI  3 
 49 Bryan, Ruby               01 Prospect Par             35.32   NWI  1 
 
400m 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peoples, Paris            00 Halls Expres             57.32   5  10   
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             59.51   5   8   
  3 Martinez, Tatianna        01 Metro Eagles             59.95   5   6   
  4 Ogunsanya, Nia            00 Unattached            X1:01.67   4 
  5 Apronti, Marielle         00 Newburgh Eli           1:01.73   4   5   
  6 Naimoli, Sage             01 Prospect Par           1:03.34   5   4   
  7 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child           1:03.99   5   3   
  8 Blackheart, Jada          01 Halls Expres           1:04.49   4   2   
  9 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres           1:04.83   3   1   
 10 Bazilio, Qunizel          01 New Horizon            1:05.22   4 
 11 Pressman, Jenna           00 Westchester            1:06.19   3 
 12 Henry, Erin               01 Mhc Green Wa           1:06.92   3 
 13 Davis, Sade               00 Halls Expres           1:07.10   4 
 14 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey           1:07.16   3 
 15 Konate, Mariam            01 Harlem Child           1:07.52   2 
 16 McDonald, Breanna         00 Prospect Par           1:07.72   4 
 17 Frankson, Kassidy         01 Unattached            X1:07.92   5 
 18 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par           1:08.26   5 
 19 Drummond, Rushera         01 Bronx Tigers           1:09.13   1 
 20 Steele, Nyeri             00 Metro Eagles           1:09.90   1 
 21 Duncan, Marley            00 Prospect Par           1:10.43   3 
 22 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St           1:11.24   2 
 23 Dent, Chaurdanay          01 Mhc Green Wa           1:11.64   2 
 24 Aulet, Ashleigh           01 Rock City St           1:12.30   1 
 25 Brown, Alexandria         00 Eclipsetrack           1:13.16   3 
 26 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey           1:13.29   2 
 27 Aker, Karina              00 Prospect Par           1:14.08   1 
 28 Kendall, Josephine        00 Velocity Tra           1:15.31   2 
 29 Ramaswamy, Jothi          01 Westchester            1:15.82   2 
 30 James, Sanaa              01 Prospect Par           1:15.84   2 
 31 James, Sade               01 Prospect Par           1:17.26   1 
 32 Lauria, Emilie            01 Island Expre           1:17.68   1 
 33 Williams, Dorcia          01 Zodiacs Trac           1:17.84   2 
 
800m Run 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Prospect Par           2:27.99   2  10   
  2 Sanders, Shayla           00 ruff kutz              2:33.80   2   8   
  3 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Velocity Tra           2:34.29   2   6   
  4 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           2:36.78   2   5   
  5 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Par           2:41.00   2   4   
  6 Lucas, Jasmyn             00 Westchester            2:42.71   2   3   
  7 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           2:43.60   2   2   
  8 Kennedy, Eve              00 New York Sta           2:47.34   2   1   
  9 Henry, Erin               01 Mhc Green Wa           2:47.90   1 
 10 Smith, Tigist             01 Rock City St           2:49.91   1 
 11 Ayala, Amber              00 Zodiacs Trac           2:52.44   2 
 12 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey           2:53.53   1 
 13 Diaby, Aicha              01 Harlem Child           2:58.10   1 
 14 Collins, Teresa           00 Prospect Par           3:00.15   1 
 15 Brill, Maya               01 Prospect Par           3:00.26   1 
 16 Griffin, Grace            00 Rock City St           3:00.33   2 
 17 Steele, Nyeri             00 Metro Eagles           3:05.68   1 
 18 Delbrune, Jazmine         00 Medgar Evers           3:07.89   2 
 19 Cave, Tanisha             01 Metro Eagles           3:13.76   1 
 20 Bryan, Ruby               01 Prospect Par           3:20.10   1 
 21 Newman, Kayla             00 Prospect Par           3:51.45   1 
 
1500m Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac           4:54.80   10   
  2 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Prospect Par           4:57.90    8   
  3 Sanders, Shayla           00 ruff kutz              5:00.44    6   
  4 Pressman, Jenna           00 Westchester            5:16.88    5   
  5 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Velocity Tra           5:17.60    4   
  6 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Par           5:18.00    3   
  7 Lucas, Jasmyn             00 Westchester            5:23.41    2   
  8 Kennedy, Eve              00 New York Sta           5:27.55    1   
  9 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           5:33.81  
 10 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           5:34.15  
 11 Ayala, Amber              00 Zodiacs Trac           5:51.46  
 12 Ramaswamy, Jothi          01 Westchester            6:02.58  
 13 Diaby, Aicha              01 Harlem Child           6:32.24  
 14 Delbrune, Jazmine         00 Medgar Evers           6:40.00  
 
3000m Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack          11:46.61   10   
  2 Sandine, Amalia           01 Prospect Par          11:47.96    8   
  3 Ayala, Amber              00 Zodiacs Trac          12:14.69    6   
  4 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac          12:44.22    5   
  5 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey          13:07.88    4   
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz                15.38   NWI  10   
  2 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             16.24   NWI   8   
  3 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.88   NWI   6   
  4 Patrick, Jaida            00 Rock City St             17.90   NWI   5   
  5 Akil, Anu                 00 Metro Eagles             19.21   NWI   4   
  6 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             20.08   NWI   3   
  7 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             20.34   NWI   2   
  8 Bailey, Moneshae          01 Metro Eagles             21.99   NWI   1   
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz                29.53   NWI  2  10   
  2 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             29.69   NWI  2   8   
  3 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             30.80   NWI  2   6   
  4 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             31.21   NWI  2   5   
  5 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz                31.81   NWI  2   4   
  6 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             33.52   NWI  2   3   
  7 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par             34.54   NWI  1   2   
  8 Brown, Alexandria         00 Eclipsetrack             34.73   NWI  1   1   
  9 Graves, Kuhdearah         01 NY Novas Tra             36.25   NWI  1 
 10 Bailey, Moneshae          01 Metro Eagles             37.43   NWI  1 
 
4x100m Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       50.70   10   
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                       52.54    8   
  3 Nyc Flames  'A'                                       53.08    6   
  4 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              54.61    5   
  5 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         56.17    4   
 
4x400m Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halls Express Rising Stars  'A'                     4:17.18   10   
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:20.67    8   
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:22.35    6   
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:36.75    5   
  5 Rock City Striders  'A'                             4:46.55    4   
  6 Rock City Striders  'B'                             5:03.37    3   
  7 Prospect Park  'C'                                  5:05.04    2   
 
4x800m Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                 10:41.74   10   
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                    11:24.73    8   
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                            11:58.46    6   
  4 Prospect Park  'B'                                 12:05.22    5   
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah       01 Unattached              X1.71mJ   5-07.25 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.66 1.69 1.71 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 ruff kutz                1.59m    5-02.50  10   
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Myers, Phoebe             01 ruff kutz                1.39m    4-06.75   8   
     1.34 1.39 
        P  XXO 
 -- Lauria, Emilie            01 Island Expre                NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 ruff kutz                4.44m   NWI  14-07.00  10   
     FOUL      4.38m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)
  2 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached              X4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  3 Nesvold, Lily             01 Unattached              X4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)
  4 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75   7   
     4.21m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) PASS      3.54m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)
  4 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75   7   
     FOUL      4.21m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
  6 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   5   
     FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75   4   
     3.48m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Mhc Green Wa             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25   3   
     3.97m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Drummond, Rushera         01 Bronx Tigers             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25   2   
     3.74m(NWI) FOUL      3.46m(NWI)         
 10 Wiltshire, Olivia         00 Five Points              3.31m   NWI  10-10.50   1   
     3.22m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
 11 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     2.79m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Russell, Khalea           00 Rock City St             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     FOUL      3.07m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)           
 13 Bryan, Allison            01 ny lyons man             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.93m(NWI)           
 -- Scatliffe, Telicia        00 ruff kutz                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached              X9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.75m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI)       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack             9.54m   31-03.75  10   
      8.43m  9.54m  9.13m  8.71m  9.20m  8.23m
  2 Akil, Anu                 00 Metro Eagles             8.41m   27-07.25   8   
      PASS  PASS  8.31m  PASS  7.99m  8.41m
  3 Cisse, Mariam             01 Harlem Child             8.35m   27-04.75   6   
      7.65m  7.98m  8.12m  8.35m  7.92m  8.10m
  4 Perez, Ava                01 Notre Dame T             7.37m   24-02.25   5   
      7.03m  7.05m  6.94m  6.77m  6.98m  7.37m
  5 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers             7.36m   24-01.75   4   
      6.91m  7.15m  FOUL  5.83m  7.36m  6.28m
  6 Smalls, Serena            00 Metro Eagles             7.23m   23-08.75   3   
      PASS  PASS  7.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Convery, Ashleigh         00 Unattached              X7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.91m  7.00m  6.73m  6.94m  7.03m  6.50m
  8 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack             6.88m   22-07.00   2   
      6.88m  5.08m  0.05m  4.89m  5.01m  5.54m
  9 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Rock City St             6.58m   21-07.25   1   
      6.58m  5.63m  6.56m           
 -- Letren, Juliane           01 Nyc Flames                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            26.52m      87-00  10   
      26.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Convery, Ashleigh         00 Unattached             X23.50m      77-01 
      23.50m  FOUL  20.27m  FOUL  15.96m  13.37m
  3 Rojas, Haleigh            01 Eclipsetrack            14.43m      47-04   8   
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  14.03m  14.43m  14.36m
  4 Bailey, Moneshae          01 Metro Eagles             7.63m      25-00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.63m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dais, Ayanna              01 Rock City St            15.67m      51-05  10   
      10.91m  15.67m  12.25m  13.23m  12.38m  10.00m
  2 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Rock City St            14.64m      48-00   8   
      11.62m  13.82m  13.36m  13.63m  14.41m  14.64m
  3 Cisse, Mariam             01 Harlem Child            12.05m      39-06   6   
      FOUL  8.79m  10.45m  9.28m  12.05m  11.67m
  4 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            11.26m      36-11   5   
      10.98m  11.26m  10.07m  9.81m  10.09m  9.89m
 
100m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             13.34Q  NWI  3 
  3 Harris, Aolani            99 ny lyons man             13.43Q  NWI  2 
  4 Miles, Sheala             98 Unattached               13.46q  NWI  1 
  5 Anderson, Charnice        98 Nyc Flames               13.47q  NWI  1 
  6 Mitchell, Charly          98 Medgar Evers             13.56q  NWI  1 
  7 Gazzola, Marisa           98 Harrison Tra             13.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Ferguson, Alliyah         99 ny lyons man             13.77q  NWI  2 
  9 Douglas, Tatiana          98 V-Tesse Quee             14.01q  NWI  2 
 10 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             14.05   NWI  3 
 11 Harris, Roxanne           99 ruff kutz                14.15   NWI  2 
 12 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Expres             14.24   NWI  3 
 13 Murray, Yananyah          99 Zodiacs Trac             14.50   NWI  3 
 14 Lambert, Johnna           99 Gotham Spark             14.56   NWI  3 
 15 Small, Dejanae            99 Zodiacs Trac             14.79   NWI  2 
 16 Bryant, Dazhane           98 Gotham Spark             16.56   NWI  3 
 
100m 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             12.94   NWI  10   
  2 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             13.24   NWI   8   
  3 Harris, Aolani            99 ny lyons man             13.31   NWI   6   
  4 Anderson, Charnice        98 Nyc Flames               13.37   NWI   5   
  5 Gazzola, Marisa           98 Harrison Tra             13.54   NWI   4   
  6 Miles, Sheala             98 Unattached               13.57   NWI   3   
  7 Mitchell, Charly          98 Medgar Evers             13.79   NWI   2   
  8 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             14.17   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  8 Ferguson, Alliyah         99 ny lyons man                         
  9 Douglas, Tatiana          98 V-Tesse Quee                         
 11 Harris, Roxanne           99 ruff kutz                            
 12 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Expres                         
 13 Murray, Yananyah          99 Zodiacs Trac                         
 14 Lambert, Johnna           99 Gotham Spark                         
 15 Small, Dejanae            99 Zodiacs Trac                         
 16 Bryant, Dazhane           98 Gotham Spark                         
 
200m 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse Quee             24.91   NWI  4  10   
  2 McCaskill, Ahnrea         99 Newburgh Eli             26.36   NWI  4   8   
  3 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             26.71   NWI  3   6   
  4 Anderson, Charnice        98 Nyc Flames               27.07   NWI  2   5   
  5 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac             27.07   NWI  4   4   
  6 Fisher, Alayjah           98 Newburgh Eli             27.37   NWI  4   3   
  7 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac             27.46   NWI  3   2   
  8 Slater, Janelle           99 ny lyons man             27.68   NWI  3   1   
  9 Gazzola, Marisa           98 Harrison Tra             27.85   NWI  3 
 10 Chenault, Gabrielle       99 ruff kutz                27.93   NWI  2 
 11 Miles, Sheala             98 Unattached              X28.04   NWI  3 
 12 Harris, Roxanne           99 ruff kutz                28.16   NWI  2 
 13 Ferguson, Alliyah         99 ny lyons man             28.23   NWI  3 
 14 Harris, Aolani            99 ny lyons man             28.24   NWI  4 
 15 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             28.28   NWI  4 
 16 Birch, Kiara              99 NY Novas Tra             29.04   NWI  2 
 17 John, Diara               99 New Horizon              29.07   NWI  1 
 18 Emmanuel, Deneka          99 Lane 5 Racin             29.19   NWI  2 
 19 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             29.36   NWI  2 
 20 Small, Dejanae            99 Zodiacs Trac             30.21   NWI  1 
 
400m 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse Quee             56.84   3  10   
  2 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 Westchester            1:00.47   3   8   
  3 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac           1:02.18   3   6   
  4 Dumpson, Mya              99 ruff kutz              1:02.51   3   5   
  5 Feurtado, Erika           99 ruff kutz              1:03.12   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac           1:04.40   2   3   
  7 Harris, Roxanne           99 ruff kutz              1:04.48   1   2   
  8 Fisher, Alayjah           98 Newburgh Eli           1:04.57   3   1   
  9 Birch, Kiara              99 NY Novas Tra           1:05.38   3 
 10 Slater, Janelle           99 ny lyons man           1:05.78   2 
 11 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta           1:05.82   2 
 12 Pottinger, Janelle        99 ruff kutz              1:06.24   3 
 13 Emmanuel, Deneka          99 Lane 5 Racin           1:07.33   1 
 14 Miller, Jaida             99 New Horizon            1:07.68   2 
 15 Rowe, Naomi               99 ruff kutz              1:08.52   2 
 16 Miller, Naidira           98 ny lyons man           1:18.21   1 
 
800m Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta           2:37.58   10   
  2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           2:42.19    8   
  3 Wright, Donminique        99 East New Yor           2:44.68    6   
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 Unattached            X3:04.25  
 -- Feurtado, Erika           99 ruff kutz                  DNF  
 
1500m Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsie           98 Westchester            4:47.72   10   
  2 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           5:29.56    8   
  3 Wright, Donminique        99 East New Yor           5:41.80    6   
  4 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  99 Prospect Par           6:28.65    5   
 
3000m Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  99 Prospect Par          14:03.43   10   
 
100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.79   NWI  10   
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.67   NWI   8   
  3 Douglas, Tatiana          98 V-Tesse Quee             18.14   NWI   6   
  4 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             18.93   NWI   5   
  5 Lambert, Johnna           99 Gotham Spark             21.14   NWI   4   
  6 Muamba, Mecca             99 Unattached              X21.40   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya              99 ruff kutz              1:08.46   10   
  2 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers           1:12.22    8   
  3 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Expres           1:14.00    6   
  4 Dekoe, Nana               99 Zodiacs Trac           1:19.32    5   
 
2000m Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feurtado, Erika           99 ruff kutz              8:37.83   10   
 
4x100m Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         51.88   10   
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 56.45    8   
 
4x400m Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               4:15.33   10   
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:44.70    8   
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P 
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Muamba, Mecca             99 Unattached              X1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rowe, Naomi               99 ruff kutz               J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pottinger, Janelle        99 ruff kutz               J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75  10   
     5.15m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) PASS      PASS      5.35m(NWI)
  2 Harris, Aolani            99 ny lyons man             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75   8   
     FOUL      4.74m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   6   
     4.49m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)
  4 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   5   
     FOUL      4.56m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)
  5 Dumpson, Mya              99 ruff kutz                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25   4   
     4.39m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)
  6 Rowe, Naomi               99 ruff kutz                4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   3   
     4.31m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  7 Elliott, Imani            98 New Horizon              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50   2   
     4.15m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL      4.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Miller, Naidira           98 ny lyons man             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75   1   
     3.47m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.00m(NWI) FOUL      3.45m(NWI)
  9 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
     3.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Anderson, Charnice        98 Nyc Flames               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.30m(NWI)           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T             8.39m   27-06.50  10   
      7.96m  8.39m  7.76m  8.09m  7.84m  0.14m
  2 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T             8.31m   27-03.25   8   
      8.31m  8.05m  8.08m  7.89m  7.83m  7.78m
  3 Murray, Yananyah          99 Zodiacs Trac             7.56m   24-09.75   6   
      6.51m  7.01m  7.56m  7.38m  7.43m  6.75m
  4 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St             7.41m   24-03.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.41m  7.38m  FOUL  6.64m
  5 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             6.56m   21-06.25   4   
      5.85m  6.35m  6.35m  6.56m  6.29m  6.26m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            23.98m      78-08  10   
      22.25m  23.98m  21.29m  21.90m  20.45m  23.08m
  2 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            19.98m      65-07   8   
      FOUL  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL  19.98m  17.57m
  3 Diri, Tamunoininemi       99 Unattached             X14.47m      47-06 
      13.13m  14.33m  14.29m  FOUL  13.63m  14.47m
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            15.42m      50-07  10   
      FOUL  15.42m  14.36m  FOUL  13.81m  13.11m
  2 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            12.13m      39-09   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St            25.44m      83-05  10   
      25.44m  22.11m  24.54m  23.31m  23.77m  22.42m
  2 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            20.95m      68-09   8   
      19.10m  20.57m  20.52m  20.95m  14.88m  19.67m
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            17.02m      55-10   6   
      14.66m  15.60m  17.02m  16.60m  16.63m  16.46m
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 Unattached             X14.58m      47-10 
      10.60m  11.70m  12.09m  14.58m  12.94m  12.97m
 
100m 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 Metro Eagles             12.83q  NWI 
  2 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             12.86q  NWI 
  3 Britton, Terrilyn         96 V-Tesse Quee             12.87q  NWI 
  4 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.15q  NWI 
  5 Allen, Towana             97 Zodiacs Trac             13.63q  NWI 
  6 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.69q  NWI 
  7 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             13.77q  NWI 
  8 Wigfall, Ashley           97 Zodiacs Trac             16.36q  NWI 
 
100m 17-18 Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 Metro Eagles             12.83   NWI  10   
  2 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             12.86   NWI   8   
  3 Britton, Terrilyn         96 V-Tesse Quee             12.87   NWI   6   
  4 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.15   NWI   5   
  5 Allen, Towana             97 Zodiacs Trac             13.63   NWI   4   
  6 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.69   NWI   3   
  7 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             13.77   NWI   2   
  8 Wigfall, Ashley           97 Zodiacs Trac             16.36   NWI   1   
 
200m 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             24.74   NWI  3  10   
  2 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse Quee             25.46   NWI  3   8   
  3 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 Metro Eagles             25.86   NWI  3   6   
  4 Owie, Osayi               96 Unattached              X25.89   NWI  3 
  5 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.26   NWI  3   5   
  6 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             26.58   NWI  3   4   
  7 Britton, Terrilyn         96 V-Tesse Quee             26.78   NWI  2   3   
  8 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             27.47   NWI  1   2   
  9 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers             27.53   NWI  2   1   
 10 Allen, Towana             97 Zodiacs Trac             27.70   NWI  3 
 11 Chester, Sharae           97 Metro Eagles             27.70   NWI  2 
 12 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers             27.78   NWI  2 
 13 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             28.58   NWI  3 
 14 Lawkin, Tajera            97 V-Tesse Quee             28.58   NWI  2 
 15 Kourouma, Fatoumata       97 Harlem Child             29.22   NWI  1 
 16 Wigfall, Ashley           97 Zodiacs Trac             34.27   NWI  1 
 
400m 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             56.31   2  10   
  2 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse Quee             56.72   2   8   
  3 Cameron, Ja'Nai           97 Metro Eagles             57.99   2   6   
  4 Owie, Osayi               96 Unattached              X58.89   2 
  5 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             59.71   2   5   
  6 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           1:01.10   1   4   
  7 Toure, Tiguida            95 Harlem Child           1:01.64   2   3   
  8 Hernandez, Bria           96 ny lyons man           1:03.29   1   2   
  9 Yelity, Jakara            97 Bronx Tigers           1:03.31   1   1   
 10 Greene, Zimmie            95 Metropolis             1:03.87   2 
 11 Lawkin, Tajera            97 V-Tesse Quee           1:04.86   1 
 12 Chester, Sharae           97 Metro Eagles           1:06.03   1 
 13 James, Rhadeka            96 V-Tesse Quee           1:06.36   2 
 14 Allen, Towana             97 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.75   1 
 
800m Run 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Abbigale          96 Metropolis             2:29.44   10   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 ruff kutz              2:30.61    8   
  3 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           2:39.91    6   
  4 James, Rhadeka            96 V-Tesse Quee           2:43.08    5   
  5 Kourouma, Fatoumata       97 Harlem Child           3:05.13    4   
 
1500m Run 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 Zodiacs Trac           4:59.69   10   
  2 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           5:35.03    8   
 
3000m Run 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 Zodiacs Trac          10:53.28   10   
 
100m Hurdles 17-18 Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 Unattached              X14.55   NWI 
  2 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.74   NWI  10   
  3 Greene, Zimmie            95 Metropolis               15.79   NWI   8   
  4 Hyatt, Amari              97 ruff kutz                16.12   NWI   6   
  5 Matta, Aliyah             95 Newburgh Eli             16.48   NWI   5   
  6 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             16.49   NWI   4   
  7 Edwards, Amber            96 NY Novas Tra             16.88   NWI   3   
  8 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.58   NWI   2   
  9 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack             20.27   NWI   1   
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Abbigale          96 Metropolis             1:06.74  
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:07.32  
  3 Hyatt, Amari              97 ruff kutz              1:08.19  
  4 LaManna, Erica            97 Harrison Tra           1:09.07  
  5 Anderson, Tiffany         97 Metro Eagles           1:15.65  
 
2000m Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wajid, Aaliyah            97 Zodiacs Trac           7:43.85   10   
  2 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           8:21.67    8   
 
4x100m Relay 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              55.00   10   
 
4x400m Relay 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              4:15.33   10   
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Unattached              X1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Greene, Zimmie            95 Metropolis               1.47m    4-09.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XX  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Catherine         97 Unattached              X3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beyar, Sam                96 Unattached             XJ3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        97 Unattached              X5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     5.17m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  2 Hyatt, Amari              97 ruff kutz                4.73m   NWI  15-06.25  10   
     FOUL      4.71m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  3 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   8   
     3.87m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)
  4 Hernandez, Bria           96 ny lyons man             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   6   
     4.40m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      3.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50   5   
     3.21m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack             9.26m   30-04.75  10   
      9.26m  FOUL  9.15m  9.04m  FOUL  8.95m
  2 Anderson, Tiffany         97 Metro Eagles             8.64m   28-04.25   8   
      8.64m  7.82m  7.77m  8.21m  8.43m  7.62m
 -- Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra               XND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            30.97m     101-07  10   
      30.97m  FOUL  28.41m  26.89m  27.64m  FOUL
  2 Anderson, Tiffany         97 Metro Eagles            13.48m      44-03   8   
      12.36m  12.27m  12.53m  11.35m  12.00m  13.48m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Unattached             X23.23m      76-02 
      18.52m  22.75m  20.89m  23.23m  21.51m  21.78m
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            20.74m      68-00  10   
      20.74m  19.97m  17.61m  FOUL  20.25m  18.38m
  3 Anderson, Tiffany         97 Metro Eagles            15.01m      49-03   8   
      9.74m  12.38m  12.41m  14.36m  13.06m  15.01m
 
3000m Race Walk 17-18 Women
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apollo, Caitlin           96 Unattached           X18:55.35  
 
100m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             15.40Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lawson, Kyaire            06 ruff kutz                16.23Q  NWI  3 
  3 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Green Wa             17.31Q  NWI  1 
  4 Buckle, Karl              07 Unattached               16.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par             17.68q  NWI  2 
  6 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 Unattached               17.81q  NWI  2 
  7 StLoius, Mikhile          06 Prospect Par             17.86q  NWI  2 
  8 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              18.62q  NWI  3 
  9 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Par             18.68q  NWI  3 
 10 Robinson, Jayvon          06 Harlem Child             19.09   NWI  2 
 11 Vazquez, Josiah           08 Prospect Par             20.56   NWI  1 
 12 Barnes, Richard           07 Prospect Par             20.66   NWI  1 
 13 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon              20.79   NWI  1 
 14 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  06 Velocity Tra             20.85   NWI  3 
 15 Ducasse, Marcelino        09 Unattached               20.92   NWI  3 
 
100m 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             15.08   NWI  10   
  2 Lawson, Kyaire            06 ruff kutz                15.51   NWI   8   
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 Unattached               16.72   NWI   6   
  4 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Green Wa             17.59   NWI   5   
  5 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par             17.67   NWI   4   
  6 StLoius, Mikhile          06 Prospect Par             18.15   NWI   3   
  7 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 Unattached               18.75   NWI   2   
  8 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Par             19.56   NWI   1   
  9 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              19.67   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Robinson, Jayvon          06 Harlem Child                         
 11 Vazquez, Josiah           08 Prospect Par                         
 12 Barnes, Richard           07 Prospect Par                         
 13 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon                          
 14 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  06 Velocity Tra                         
 15 Ducasse, Marcelino        09 Unattached                           
 
200m 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             31.89   NWI  3  10   
  2 Buckle, Karl              07 Unattached              X33.55   NWI  3 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 ruff kutz                34.07   NWI  3   8   
  4 Barker, Michael           06 Yorkville Tr             34.47   NWI  3   6   
  5 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.47   NWI  3   5   
  6 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Par             34.53   NWI  3   4   
  7 Ballou, Dante             07 Prospect Par             35.90   NWI  2   3   
  8 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Par             36.27   NWI  3   2   
  9 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Green Wa             37.66   NWI  2 
 10 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 Unattached              X38.32   NWI  1 
 11 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              39.03   NWI  2   1   
 12 Robinson, Jayden          06 Harlem Child             39.28   NWI  2 
 13 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Par             39.92   NWI  2 
 14 Robinson, Jayvon          06 Harlem Child             40.43   NWI  2 
 15 Stinfort, Zucharie        07 Rock City St             41.77   NWI  2 
 16 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon              45.42   NWI  2 
 17 Barnes, Richard           07 Prospect Par             45.74   NWI  1 
 18 Vazquez, Josiah           08 Prospect Par             45.81   NWI  1 
 
400m 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyaire            06 ruff kutz              1:16.35   2  10   
  2 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr           1:17.33   2   8   
  3 Samuels, Toure            06 Unattached            X1:18.43   2 
  4 Barker, Michael           06 Yorkville Tr           1:19.33   2   6   
  5 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.18   2   5   
  6 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah        06 Prospect Par           1:23.13   2   4   
  7 George, Caylan            07 Prospect Par           1:25.57   2   3   
  8 Mcintosh, Noah            07 Halls Expres           1:29.55   1   2   
  9 Farley, Aiden             07 Prospect Par           1:30.91   1   1   
 10 Stinfort, Zucharie        07 Rock City St           1:32.24   1 
 11 Robinson, Jayden          06 Harlem Child           1:33.83   2 
 12 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Par           1:39.12   1 
 13 Webster, Jaivon           07 Metro Eagles           1:47.96   1 
 14 StLoius, Mikhile          06 Prospect Par           1:50.50   1 
 15 Giri, Jordan              07 Island Expre           1:59.73   1 
 
800m Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Par           2:52.74   10   
  2 Samuels, Toure            06 Unattached            X2:59.50  
  3 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           3:03.62    8   
  4 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Grey           3:18.98    6   
  5 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           3:19.43    5   
  6 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Par           3:25.10    4   
  7 Danielski, Luca           07 Prospect Par           3:25.23    3   
  8 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par           3:27.03    2   
  9 Mcintosh, Noah            07 Halls Expres           3:33.57    1   
 10 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           3:55.29  
 11 Webster, Jaivon           07 Metro Eagles           4:17.31  
 
1500m Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavenas, Tamrat           07 Prospect Par           5:45.18   10   
  2 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           6:05.44    8   
  3 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           6:27.26    6   
  4 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Grey           6:27.30    5   
  5 Edwards, Shaw             06 Prospect Par           6:41.22    4   
  6 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           7:54.66    3   
 
4x400m Relay 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni             
                         N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      
     JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                         V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  6:00.41   10   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 Unattached              X2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
     2.57m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL            
  2 O'Meara, David            06 Chelsea Grey             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50  10   
     2.27m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)       
  3 Dicker, Tobias            06 Unattached              X2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
     2.48m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)       
  4 Stinfort, Zucharie        07 Rock City St             1.61m   NWI   5-03.50   8   
     1.54m(NWI) 1.56m(NWI) FOUL      1.61m(NWI)       
 -- Webster, Jaivon           07 Metro Eagles              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dicker, Tobias            06 Unattached              X4.73m   15-06.25 
      PASS  PASS  4.73m  FOUL  4.39m  FOUL
  2 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  06 Velocity Tra             3.81m   12-06.00  10   
      3.71m  3.51m  FOUL  3.44m  3.73m  3.81m
 
100m 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 Unattached               14.42Q  NWI  2 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.45Q  NWI  3 
  3 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             15.04Q  NWI  1 
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             15.09Q  NWI  4 
  5 Noble, Wesley             05 Metro Eagles             14.52q  NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             15.38q  NWI  1 
  7 Ndiaye, Carl              04 Rock City St             15.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Fisher, Alex              04 Unattached               15.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Tra             15.49q  NWI  3 
 10 Williams Drew, Omari      04 Unattached               15.50   NWI  3 
 11 Mohan, Ethan              04 Velocity Tra             15.74   NWI  1 
 12 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                   15.81   NWI  4 
 13 Taylor, Jaylen            05 Club44                   15.88   NWI  3 
 14 Ogunbiyi, Stephen         04 Zodiacs Trac             15.95   NWI  4 
 15 Preister, Agape           04 Unattached               15.97   NWI  1 
 16 Ashman, Mickhi            05 Zodiacs Trac             16.00   NWI  2 
 17 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac             16.32   NWI  2 
 18 Edwards, Isaiah           05 Zodiacs Trac             16.55   NWI  1 
 19 Godbold, Brandon          05 Velocity Tra             16.62   NWI  3 
 20 Ogunbiyi, Samuel          05 Zodiacs Trac             16.70   NWI  2 
 21 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Par             16.84   NWI  4 
 22 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz                17.67   NWI  2 
 23 Scoppa, Erickson          05 Prospect Par             18.67   NWI  4 
 24 Roth, Ian                 05 Rock City St             19.11   NWI  4 
 25 Doukoure, Darius          04 Island Expre             19.36   NWI  2 
 26 Meyer, Jordan             05 Rock City St             19.45   NWI  1 
 
100m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 Unattached               13.98   NWI  10   
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.22   NWI   8   
  3 Noble, Wesley             05 Metro Eagles             14.46   NWI   6   
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.85   NWI   5   
  5 Fisher, Alex              04 Unattached               15.18   NWI   4   
  6 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             15.25   NWI   3   
  7 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             15.32   NWI   2   
  8 Ndiaye, Carl              04 Rock City St             15.41   NWI   1   
  9 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Tra             15.81   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Williams Drew, Omari      04 Unattached                           
 11 Mohan, Ethan              04 Velocity Tra                         
 12 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                               
 13 Taylor, Jaylen            05 Club44                               
 14 Ogunbiyi, Stephen         04 Zodiacs Trac                         
 15 Preister, Agape           04 Unattached                           
 16 Ashman, Mickhi            05 Zodiacs Trac                         
 17 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac                         
 18 Edwards, Isaiah           05 Zodiacs Trac                         
 19 Godbold, Brandon          05 Velocity Tra                         
 20 Ogunbiyi, Samuel          05 Zodiacs Trac                         
 21 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Par                         
 22 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz                            
 23 Scoppa, Erickson          05 Prospect Par                         
 24 Roth, Ian                 05 Rock City St                         
 25 Doukoure, Darius          04 Island Expre                         
 26 Meyer, Jordan             05 Rock City St                         
 
200m 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 Unattached              X28.51   NWI  5 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.01   NWI  5  10   
  3 Noble, Wesley             05 Metro Eagles             29.17   NWI  5   8   
  4 Williams, Jaden           04 Metro Eagles             29.32   NWI  5   6   
  5 Fisher, Alex              04 Unattached              X31.19   NWI  5 
  6 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             31.23   NWI  5   5   
  7 Ndiaye, Carl              04 Rock City St             31.53   NWI  4   4   
  8 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points              32.19   NWI  2   3   
  9 Pottinger, Jordan         04 ruff kutz                32.48   NWI  3   2   
 10 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             32.60   NWI  4   1   
 11 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             32.73   NWI  5 
 12 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 NY Novas Tra             33.19   NWI  3 
 13 Williams Drew, Omari      04 Unattached              X33.68   NWI  1 
 14 Caldwell, Julian          05 Velocity Tra             33.75   NWI  5 
 15 Taylor, Jaylen            05 Club44                   34.04   NWI  4 
 16 Mohan, Ethan              04 Velocity Tra             34.06   NWI  4 
 17 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Par             34.11   NWI  1 
 18 Ashman, Mickhi            05 Zodiacs Trac             34.72   NWI  3 
 19 Ogunbiyi, Stephen         04 Zodiacs Trac             35.72   NWI  3 
 20 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                   35.84   NWI  4 
 21 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Par             36.19   NWI  3 
 22 Preister, Agape           04 Unattached              X36.25   NWI  2 
 23 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac             36.81   NWI  3 
 24 Ogunbiyi, Samuel          05 Zodiacs Trac             36.86   NWI  4 
 25 Godbold, Brandon          05 Velocity Tra             37.56   NWI  3 
 26 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz                37.94   NWI  2 
 27 Scoppa, Erickson          05 Prospect Par             39.58   NWI  2 
 28 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Par             39.77   NWI  4 
 29 Vasquez, Matthew          05 Island Expre             40.91   NWI  1 
 30 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Par             50.78   NWI  2 
 
400m 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           1:07.93   3  10   
  2 Williams, Jaden           04 Metro Eagles           1:10.42   3   8   
  3 Fisher, Alex              04 Unattached            X1:10.59   3 
  4 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points            1:11.62   1   6   
  5 Lindo, Dontae             05 Velocity Tra           1:12.82   3   5   
  6 Pottinger, Jordan         04 ruff kutz              1:13.33   2   4   
  7 Brown, Aaron              05 Metro Eagles           1:13.43   3   3   
  8 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                 1:13.75   2   2   
  9 George, Khaje             05 Zodiacs Trac           1:14.11   3   1   
 10 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           1:15.29   3 
 11 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par           1:19.95   3 
 12 Delgado, Jesaiah          05 NY Novas Tra           1:23.81   1 
 13 Worrie, Christian         05 ruff kutz              1:25.39   1 
 14 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac           1:27.09   2 
 15 Newman, Kobe              05 Prospect Par           1:27.68   2 
 16 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:33.40   2 
 17 Hassler, Eliot            05 Prospect Par           1:44.92   1 
 
800m Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           2:34.86   2  10   
  2 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           2:49.82   2   8   
  3 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           2:50.31   2   6   
  4 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           2:53.20   1   5   
  5 Lindo, Dontae             05 Velocity Tra           2:57.71   2   4   
  6 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Tra           3:01.89   2   3   
  7 Allone, Daniel            04 Prospect Par           3:02.58   1   2   
  8 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           3:03.82   1   1   
  9 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par           3:03.91   1 
 10 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Par           3:04.02   2 
 11 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles           3:05.56   2 
 12 George, Khaje             05 Zodiacs Trac           3:16.52   2 
 13 Aviles, Dylan             04 New York Sta           3:18.71   1 
 14 Vazquez, Mekhi            04 Prospect Par           3:25.38   2 
 15 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac           3:31.72   1 
 16 Donohoe, Jack             05 Notre Dame T           3:49.60   1 
 
1500m Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           5:07.93   10   
  2 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Par           5:15.84    8   
  3 Johnson, Jelani           05 Metro Eagles           5:40.20    6   
  4 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Par           5:47.98    5   
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           5:48.52    4   
  6 Ingram, Jordan            05 Velocity Tra           5:48.62    3   
  7 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           6:11.90    2   
  8 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par           6:15.94    1   
  9 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac           6:37.54  
 10 Donohoe, Jack             05 Notre Dame T           6:37.60  
 
4x100m Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       59.91   10   
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:01.79    8   
 
4x400m Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:36.02   10   
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pottinger, Jordan         04 ruff kutz                1.10m    3-07.25  10   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Zayden          05 Harlem Child             1.00m    3-03.25   8   
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ellerstein, Luke          04 Unattached                 XNH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellerstein, Luke          04 Unattached              X3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) FOUL               
  2 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50  10   
     3.06m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)
  3 Ndiaye, Carl              04 Rock City St             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25   8   
     3.44m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)
  4 Williams Drew, Omari      04 Unattached              X3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.49m(NWI) FOUL      3.17m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
  5 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50   6   
     3.48m(NWI) FOUL      3.52m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)
  6 Preister, Agape           04 Unattached              X3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.13m(NWI) FOUL      3.34m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  7 Montalvo, Chief           05 Unattached              X3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI)
  8 Brown, Aaron              05 Metro Eagles             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   5   
     2.91m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) FOUL      3.10m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)
  9 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25   4   
     2.89m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)
 10 Aviles, Dylan             04 New York Sta             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75   3   
     FOUL      2.81m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 11 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50   2   
     2.23m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par             6.39m   20-11.75  10   
      5.56m  5.68m  5.26m  PASS  5.68m  6.39m
  2 Kenny, Keelan             05 Unattached              X5.98m   19-07.50 
      4.64m  4.84m  5.21m  5.98m  5.78m  5.96m
  3 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             4.91m   16-01.50   8   
      4.77m  4.91m  4.39m  4.39m  4.17m  4.81m
  4 Ogunbiyi, Stephen         04 Zodiacs Trac             3.62m   11-10.50   6   
      3.62m  3.05m  2.62m  2.68m  2.87m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jordan             05 Rock City St            18.09m      59-04  10   
      18.09m  16.09m  14.91m  14.15m  14.46m  16.53m
  2 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra            17.36m      56-11   8   
      16.81m  17.36m  15.73m  14.85m  16.32m  14.79m
  3 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St            15.83m      51-11   6   
      15.72m  15.83m  10.22m  11.85m  10.38m  9.57m
  4 Kenny, Keelan             05 Unattached             X15.73m      51-07 
      14.37m  15.73m  14.46m  11.71m  13.97m  14.81m
  5 Roth, Ian                 05 Rock City St            13.15m      43-02   5   
      9.18m  FOUL  10.44m  13.15m  11.99m  9.26m
 
100m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.51Q  NWI  1 
  2 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  02 Velocity Tra             13.61Q  NWI  2 
  3 Robinson, Kevin           02 Metro Eagles             14.87Q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers             13.76q  NWI  2 
  5 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             14.28q  NWI  1 
  6 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             14.60q  NWI  2 
  7 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             14.92q  NWI  1 
  8 McIntosh, Kyle            03 Zodiacs Trac             14.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa             15.11q  NWI  3 
 10 James, Tre'von            02 Velocity Tra             15.96   NWI  3 
 11 Most, Jaden               03 Rock City St             15.98   NWI  2 
 12 Ndiaye, Amadou            03 Rock City St             16.07   NWI  3 
 13 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached               16.08   NWI  2 
 14 Guy, Samuel               02 Prospect Par             16.11   NWI  2 
 15 Jean, Fritz               02 Prospect Par             16.15   NWI  2 
 16 Laskov, Oleg              03 Unattached               16.72   NWI  1 
 17 Laboriel, Zaihir          03 Velocity Tra             17.00   NWI  3 
 18 Brown, Nathaniel          03 Zodiacs Trac             17.29   NWI  3 
 19 Ashley, Kameren           03 Zodiacs Trac             17.37   NWI  1 
 -- Elvitt, Jahir             02 Metro Eagles                DQ   NWI  1 
 
100m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.46   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers             13.65   NWI   8   
  3 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  02 Velocity Tra             13.66   NWI   6   
  4 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             14.42   NWI   5   
  5 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             14.54   NWI   4   
  6 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             14.89   NWI   3   
  7 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa             14.92   NWI   2   
  8 Robinson, Kevin           02 Metro Eagles             14.98   NWI   1   
  9 McIntosh, Kyle            03 Zodiacs Trac             15.89   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 James, Tre'von            02 Velocity Tra                         
 11 Most, Jaden               03 Rock City St                         
 12 Ndiaye, Amadou            03 Rock City St                         
 13 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached                           
 14 Guy, Samuel               02 Prospect Par                         
 15 Jean, Fritz               02 Prospect Par                         
 16 Laskov, Oleg              03 Unattached                           
 17 Laboriel, Zaihir          03 Velocity Tra                         
 18 Brown, Nathaniel          03 Zodiacs Trac                         
 19 Ashley, Kameren           03 Zodiacs Trac                         
 -- Elvitt, Jahir             02 Metro Eagles                         
 
200m 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flemmings, Tahje          02 Prospect Par             25.84   NWI  4  10   
  2 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par             27.34   NWI  4   8   
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             27.87   NWI  4   6   
  4 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers             28.19   NWI  4   5   
  5 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  02 Velocity Tra             28.39   NWI  4   4   
  6 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              29.08   NWI  4   3   
  7 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac             29.30   NWI  3   2   
  8 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Par             29.40   NWI  3   1   
  9 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par             29.70   NWI  4 
 10 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa             29.95   NWI  3 
 11 McKenzie, Trevelle        02 Metro Eagles             30.18   NWI  4 
 12 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey             30.85   NWI  3 
 13 McIntosh, Kyle            03 Zodiacs Trac             30.94   NWI  3 
 14 Most, Jaden               03 Rock City St             31.05   NWI  2 
 15 Scott, Marcus             03 Prospect Par             31.68   NWI  3 
 16 Elvitt, Jahir             02 Metro Eagles             32.22   NWI  2 
 17 Jean, Fritz               02 Prospect Par             32.55   NWI  1 
 18 James, Tre'von            02 Velocity Tra             33.10   NWI  2 
 19 Ndiaye, Amadou            03 Rock City St             33.35   NWI  2 
 20 Robinson, Keith           02 Metro Eagles             34.50   NWI  1 
 21 Guy, Samuel               02 Prospect Par             35.46   NWI  1 
 22 Laboriel, Zaihir          03 Velocity Tra             36.13   NWI  2 
 23 Brown, Nathaniel          03 Zodiacs Trac             36.59   NWI  1 
 24 Collins, Joseph           03 Prospect Par             36.64   NWI  2 
 25 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 Prospect Par             37.05   NWI  1 
 26 Ashley, Kameren           03 Zodiacs Trac             38.99   NWI  2 
 
400m 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flemmings, Tahje          02 Prospect Par             57.07   4  10   
  2 Exantus, Nathan           02 Medgar Evers           1:02.06   4   8   
  3 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par           1:02.62   4   6   
  4 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par           1:04.66   4   5   
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           1:06.41   4   4   
  6 Nicolas, Christian        02 Prospect Par           1:06.51   4   3   
  7 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac           1:07.92   4   2   
  8 McKenzie, Trevelle        02 Metro Eagles           1:08.71   4   1   
  9 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey           1:08.93   3 
 10 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey           1:10.85   2 
 11 Most, Jaden               03 Rock City St           1:11.06   2 
 12 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa           1:11.08   3 
 13 Galloway, Marc            03 NY Novas Tra           1:12.08   3 
 14 Simmons, Daniel           02 Halls Expres           1:12.27   3 
 15 Scott, Marcus             03 Prospect Par           1:12.46   3 
 16 Power, Rory               03 Five Points            1:13.06   2 
 17 Batistatos, Panagiotis    02 Run4Fun Yout           1:13.28   1 
 18 Jean, Fritz               02 Prospect Par           1:14.88   2 
 19 Simpson, LeAndre          03 NY Novas Tra           1:15.32   3 
 20 James, Tre'von            02 Velocity Tra           1:18.45   2 
 21 Robinson, Keith           02 Metro Eagles           1:22.58   2 
 22 Collins, Joseph           03 Prospect Par           1:23.80   3 
 23 Guy, Samuel               02 Prospect Par           1:24.86   1 
 24 Robinson, Kevin           02 Metro Eagles           1:32.49   2 
 25 Ashley, Kameren           03 Zodiacs Trac           1:43.67   1 
 
800m Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan           02 Medgar Evers           2:25.72   2  10   
  2 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par           2:28.05   2   8   
  3 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 2:33.32   2   6   
  4 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           2:34.82   2   5   
  5 Franklin, Gabriel         02 Prospect Par           2:42.99   2   4   
  6 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par           2:43.47   2   3   
  7 Miller, Kyle              03 Five Points            2:48.07   1   2   
  8 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey           2:49.32   1   1   
  9 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child           2:49.52   2 
 10 Simmons, Daniel           02 Halls Expres           2:50.80   1 
 11 Laskov, Oleg              03 Unattached            X2:50.87   1 
 12 Duque-Diaz, Alexander     03 Unattached            X2:57.92   1 
 13 Pottinger, Stephan        02 Metro Eagles           3:02.84   2 
 14 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Metro Eagles           3:02.92   2 
 15 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 Prospect Par           3:03.23   1 
 
1500m Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par           4:55.44   10   
  2 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 5:03.12    8   
  3 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par           5:03.50    6   
  4 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par           5:08.61    5   
  5 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:11.97    4   
  6 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T           5:19.58    3   
  7 Acosta, Sean              02 Island Expre           5:23.86    2   
  8 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           5:25.25    1   
  9 Miller, Kyle              03 Five Points            5:25.92  
 10 Robinson, Trevon          02 Metro Eagles           5:26.15  
 11 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T           5:44.34  
 12 Ramsey, Wesley            03 Metro Eagles           6:18.15  
 13 Parker, Aidan             03 Five Points            6:40.74  
 
3000m Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          10:53.35   10   
  2 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par          10:53.58    8   
  3 Robinson, Trevon          02 Metro Eagles          11:35.80    6   
  4 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack          11:43.41    5   
  5 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T          12:22.52    4   
  6 Selby, Oisin              03 Unattached           X12:39.71  
  7 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey          12:52.13    3   
  8 Salerno, William          03 Westchester           13:32.95    2   
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             14.81   NWI  10   
  2 Swift-henry, Adrian       02 Velocity Tra             15.75   NWI   8   
  3 Cooper, Marquis           03 Metro Eagles             15.86   NWI   6   
  4 Jennings, Joshua          02 Metro Eagles             15.99   NWI   5   
  5 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached              X16.33   NWI 
  6 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached              X17.08   NWI 
  7 Galloway, Marc            03 NY Novas Tra             17.31   NWI   4   
 
4x100m Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                    55.85   10   
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         56.95    8   
  3 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:00.60    6   
 
4x400m Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                  5:00.33   10   
  2 Prospect Park  'B'                                  5:11.02    8   
 
4x800m Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                    11:13.47   10   
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                 11:51.72    8   
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.45m    4-09.00  10   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jennings, Joshua          02 Metro Eagles             1.35m    4-05.00   8   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child             1.25m    4-01.25   6   
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached              X1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.05 1.10 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00  10   
     FOUL      4.57m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Swift-henry, Adrian       02 Velocity Tra             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00   8   
     3.79m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
  3 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00   6   
     3.91m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)
  4 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50   5   
     3.56m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  5 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached              X3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.86m(NWI) FOUL      3.81m(NWI)
  6 Power, Rory               03 Five Points              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75   4   
     3.65m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
  7 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50   3   
     3.46m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Parker, Aidan             03 Five Points              3.33m   NWI  10-11.25   2   
     2.96m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey             9.83m   32-03.00  10   
      PASS  PASS  PASS  9.77m  9.49m  9.83m
  2 Convery, Conor            03 Unattached              X6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.34m  5.62m  5.86m  5.86m  6.75m  6.30m
  3 Ndiaye, Amadou            03 Rock City St             6.37m   20-10.75   8   
      5.51m  4.90m  6.37m  6.25m  5.99m  FOUL
  4 James, DaiJon             02 Velocity Tra             6.15m   20-02.25   6   
      5.99m  6.06m  5.93m  5.69m  6.15m  5.68m
  5 Shand, Kaseam             03 Velocity Tra             5.76m   18-10.75   5   
      5.76m  5.76m  5.50m  5.74m  4.97m  5.34m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Convery, Conor            03 Unattached             X16.00m      52-06 
      15.29m  16.00m  15.23m  14.06m  FOUL  12.71m
  2 James, DaiJon             02 Velocity Tra            12.08m      39-07  10   
      12.08m  10.47m  11.79m  FOUL  9.94m  9.68m
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, DaiJon             02 Velocity Tra            17.81m      58-05  10   
      12.03m  17.81m  12.82m  11.35m  12.39m  12.50m
  2 Robinson, Keith           02 Metro Eagles            14.10m      46-03   8   
      12.28m  14.10m  13.29m  12.06m  12.30m  13.70m
  3 Shand, Kaseam             03 Velocity Tra            10.10m      33-02   6   
      8.62m  5.80m  8.46m  8.78m  10.10m  6.68m
 
100m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perilall, Sanjay          00 Unattached               12.26Q  NWI  2 
  2 Nias, Jailen              00 Zodiacs Trac             12.33Q  NWI  1 
  3 Miller, Michael           00 Bronx Tigers             12.51Q  NWI  3 
  4 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.50q  NWI  2 
  6 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.59q  NWI  3 
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 Rock City St             12.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Harris-brown, Barrington  00 Unattached               12.76q  NWI  1 
  9 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             12.93q  NWI  2 
 10 Marcano, Jordan           01 New Horizon              13.13   NWI  2 
 11 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             13.25   NWI  3 
 12 Phillip, Raseam           00 Velocity Tra             13.37   NWI  2 
 13 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             13.67   NWI  1 
 14 Thompson, Chadrick        01 Metro Eagles             13.69   NWI  3 
 15 Boock, Tyruse             01 Five Points              13.92   NWI  1 
 16 Figaro, Christian         01 Metro Eagles             13.95   NWI  3 
 17 Thornhill, Miles          01 Prospect Par             14.07   NWI  3 
 18 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers             14.29   NWI  3 
 19 Thomas, Javon             01 Nyc Flames               14.64   NWI  2 
 20 Beckford, Rohan           01 Unattached               15.22   NWI  1 
 
100m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perilall, Sanjay          00 Unattached               12.19   NWI  10   
  2 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.28   NWI   8   
  3 Nias, Jailen              00 Zodiacs Trac             12.32   NWI   6   
  4 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.39   NWI   5   
  5 Miller, Michael           00 Bronx Tigers             12.39   NWI   4   
  6 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.48   NWI   3   
  7 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 Rock City St             12.52   NWI   2   
  8 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             12.54   NWI   1   
  9 Harris-brown, Barrington  00 Unattached               12.69   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Marcano, Jordan           01 New Horizon                          
 11 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par                         
 12 Phillip, Raseam           00 Velocity Tra                         
 13 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack                         
 14 Thompson, Chadrick        01 Metro Eagles                         
 15 Boock, Tyruse             01 Five Points                          
 16 Figaro, Christian         01 Metro Eagles                         
 17 Thornhill, Miles          01 Prospect Par                         
 18 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers                         
 19 Thomas, Javon             01 Nyc Flames                           
 20 Beckford, Rohan           01 Unattached                           
 
200m 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre         00 Metro Eagles             23.84   NWI  5  10   
  2 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.65   NWI  5   8   
  3 Miller, Michael           00 Bronx Tigers             24.98   NWI  5   6   
  4 Perilall, Sanjay          00 Unattached              X25.01   NWI  1 
  5 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers             25.39   NWI  5   5   
  6 Miller, Jeremiah          00 Newburgh Eli             25.40   NWI  5   4   
  7 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             25.71   NWI  4   3   
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.97   NWI  1   2   
  9 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 Rock City St             26.27   NWI  4   1   
 10 Marcano, Jordan           01 New Horizon              26.52   NWI  4 
 11 Wardally, Nigel           01 Medgar Evers             26.52   NWI  4 
 12 Johnson, Devin            00 Medgar Evers             26.54   NWI  3 
 13 Boock, Tyruse             01 Five Points              27.52   NWI  2 
 14 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             27.64   NWI  3 
 15 Thompson, Chadrick        01 Metro Eagles             27.66   NWI  5 
 16 Thornhill, Miles          01 Prospect Par             27.69   NWI  4 
 17 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             27.85   NWI  5 
 18 Richardson, Marshall      00 York Strider             27.95   NWI  4 
 19 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers             28.98   NWI  3 
 20 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac             28.99   NWI  4 
 21 St Louis, Geraldo         01 Spring Creek             29.38   NWI  2 
 22 Thomas, Javon             01 Nyc Flames               29.80   NWI  2 
 23 Evans, Michael            01 Island Expre             29.87   NWI  3 
 24 Robuste, Jah              01 Spring Creek             30.39   NWI  2 
 25 Jeffers, Cole             00 Mhc Green Wa             30.76   NWI  2 
 26 Pilgrim, Jadon            01 NY Novas Tra             30.83   NWI  1 
 27 Rubin, Lucas              01 Prospect Par             39.12   NWI  1 
 
400m 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre         00 Metro Eagles             52.27   5  10   
  2 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             53.09   5   8   
  3 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers             56.22   5   6   
  4 Miller, Jeremiah          00 Newburgh Eli             56.30   5   5   
  5 Cuthbertson, William      00 Island Expre             58.20   5   4   
  6 Wardally, Nigel           01 Medgar Evers             58.68   5   3   
  7 Harris-brown, Barrington  00 Unattached              X58.94   4 
  8 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz              1:00.08   4   2   
  9 Johnson, Devin            00 Medgar Evers           1:00.33   4   1   
 10 Thornhill, Miles          01 Prospect Par           1:00.40   3 
 11 Okoro, Obinna             00 Medgar Evers           1:00.80   4 
 12 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par           1:01.43   5 
 13 Figaro, Christian         01 Metro Eagles           1:02.96   4 
 14 Thompson, Chadrick        01 Metro Eagles           1:04.28   4 
 15 Vazquez, Michael          00 Prospect Par           1:04.67   1 
 16 St Louis, Geraldo         01 Spring Creek           1:04.79   3 
 17 Aini, Jared               00 York Strider           1:05.77   3 
 18 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Par           1:06.05   2 
 19 Potoskie, Nicolas         00 Prospect Par           1:06.26   3 
 20 Osterfeld, Ellis          01 Westchester            1:07.98   2 
 21 Pilgrim, Jadon            01 NY Novas Tra           1:08.67   1 
 22 Evans, Michael            01 Island Expre           1:09.45   3 
 23 Nias, Jailen              00 Zodiacs Trac           1:09.45   5 
 24 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par           1:09.49   3 
 25 Jeffers, Cole             00 Mhc Green Wa           1:10.41   2 
 26 Robuste, Jah              01 Spring Creek           1:11.03   3 
 27 James, Omar               00 Prospect Par           1:15.15   2 
 28 Scherer, Jake Fradin      00 Prospect Par           1:18.92   2 
 29 Fulminante, Frank         01 Prospect Par           1:28.92   2 
 30 Rubin, Lucas              01 Prospect Par           1:30.39   2 
 
800m Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cuthbertson, William      00 Island Expre           2:20.87   10   
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           2:21.47    8   
  3 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par           2:24.51    6   
  4 Hall, Allester            00 Halls Expres           2:25.14    5   
  5 Okoro, Obinna             00 Medgar Evers           2:25.72    4   
  6 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par           2:26.49    3   
  7 Williams, Jesai           00 Metro Eagles           2:28.60    2   
  8 Osterfeld, Ellis          01 Westchester            2:46.38    1   
  9 Lafferty, Kienan          00 Chelsea Grey           3:09.99  
 10 Jeffers, Cole             00 Mhc Green Wa           3:10.85  
 11 Lynch, Oadhan             00 Island Expre           3:30.03  
 12 Rubin, Lucas              01 Prospect Par           3:31.23  
 
1500m Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Prospect Par           4:31.61   10   
  2 Lynch, Oadhan             00 Island Expre           4:43.61    8   
  3 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta           4:46.49    6   
  4 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par           4:53.94    5   
  5 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par           4:56.66    4   
  6 Hall, Allester            00 Halls Expres           5:09.23    3   
  7 Williams, Jesai           00 Metro Eagles           5:14.69    2   
  8 Lafferty, Kienan          00 Chelsea Grey           6:26.75    1   
 
3000m Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta          10:08.14   10   
  2 Williams, Jesai           00 Metro Eagles          10:49.98    8   
  3 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T          13:19.37    6   
  4 Lafferty, Kienan          00 Chelsea Grey          14:05.56    5   
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis               17.94   NWI  10   
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             18.97   NWI   8   
  3 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par             19.11   NWI   6   
  4 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             19.41   NWI   5   
  5 Grant, Romario            01 Spring Creek             22.77   NWI   4   
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis               26.60   NWI  2  10   
  2 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz                27.69   NWI  2   8   
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre         00 Metro Eagles             28.67   NWI  2   6   
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             29.66   NWI  2   5   
  5 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             30.22   NWI  1   4   
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             30.45   NWI  2   3   
  7 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             30.47   NWI  2   2   
  8 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par             30.76   NWI  1   1   
  9 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac             37.46   NWI  2 
 
4x100m Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                       51.28   10   
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                       52.57    8   
 
4x400m Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     4:07.48   10   
  2 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:37.00    8   
 
4x800m Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect Park  'A'                                 10:29.01   10   
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 ruff kutz                1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron         00 Metropolis              J1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75  10   
     4.79m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25   8   
     4.45m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) FOUL      4.05m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)
  3 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00   6   
     4.34m(NWI) FOUL      4.26m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Stinfort, Tyrese          01 Rock City St             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25   5   
     3.80m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) FOUL      4.04m(NWI)
  5 Evans, Michael            01 Island Expre             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50   4   
     3.89m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Figaro, Christian         01 Metro Eagles             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25   3   
     3.45m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) FOUL      3.30m(NWI)
  7 Beckford, Rohan           01 Unattached              X2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
     2.86m(NWI) FOUL      2.80m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St            10.24m   NWI  33-07.25  10   
     9.77m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI)       
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Omar               00 Prospect Par             6.43m   21-01.25  10   
      6.42m  6.38m  6.36m  6.43m  6.10m  6.43m
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yovane II, Gregory        00 Unattached             X19.39m      63-07 
      19.29m  FOUL  18.06m  18.62m  19.39m  16.58m
  2 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            14.01m      45-11  10   
      12.03m  14.01m  13.46m  13.92m  FOUL  13.04m
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            12.66m      41-06  10   
      10.73m  12.33m  12.66m  11.71m  11.93m  12.39m
 
3000m Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T                DQ  
 
100m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.42Q  NWI  1 
  2 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac             11.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             11.74q  NWI  1 
  4 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.83q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse Quee             11.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             11.94q  NWI  2 
  7 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             11.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             12.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon              12.30q  NWI  2 
 10 Perlaza, Jason            99 New Horizon              12.32   NWI  1 
 11 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey             12.37   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Savion          99 Westchester              12.40   NWI  2 
 13 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             12.54   NWI  2 
 14 Greer, Amare              99 Lane 5 Racin             12.74   NWI  2 
 15 Harrison, Triston         98 NY Novas Tra             13.21   NWI  1 
 16 Harrison, Christon        98 NY Novas Tra             13.80   NWI  2 
 17 Delgado, Akahanni         99 NY Novas Tra             13.83   NWI  1 
 
100m 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.51   NWI  10   
  2 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.78   NWI   8   
  3 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             11.78   NWI   6   
  4 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             11.85   NWI   5   
  5 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             11.89   NWI   4   
  6 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse Quee             11.91   NWI   3   
  7 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             12.36   NWI   2   
 -- Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac                FS   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Ashford, Kedar            99 New Horizon                          
 10 Perlaza, Jason            99 New Horizon                          
 11 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey                         
 12 Williams, Savion          99 Westchester                          
 13 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey                         
 14 Greer, Amare              99 Lane 5 Racin                         
 15 Harrison, Triston         98 NY Novas Tra                         
 16 Harrison, Christon        98 NY Novas Tra                         
 17 Delgado, Akahanni         99 NY Novas Tra                         
 
200m 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.48   NWI  4  10   
  2 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              22.93   NWI  4   8   
  3 Hamilton, Terrence        98 Lane 5 Racin             23.31   NWI  3   6   
  4 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac             23.44   NWI  4   5   
  5 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor            X23.54   NWI  4 
  6 Cambridge, Kevon          98 NY Novas Tra             23.63   NWI  1   4   
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              23.91   NWI  3   3   
  8 Graham, Robert            98 New Horizon              23.93   NWI  2   2   
  9 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse Quee             24.11   NWI  4   1   
 10 Williams, Savion          99 Westchester              24.29   NWI  3 
 11 DaCosta, Dante            99 Velocity Tra             24.41   NWI  3 
 12 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             24.42   NWI  4 
 13 Tyndale, Mark             98 V-Tesse Quee             24.51   NWI  4 
 14 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             24.62   NWI  3 
 15 Perlaza, Jason            99 New Horizon              24.70   NWI  3 
 16 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             24.75   NWI  3 
 17 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             24.93   NWI  4 
 18 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey             25.52   NWI  3 
 19 Rodriquez, David          98 Metropolis               25.75   NWI  2 
 20 Greer, Amare              99 Lane 5 Racin             26.43   NWI  2 
 21 Harrison, Triston         98 NY Novas Tra             27.04   NWI  2 
 22 Jennings, Jonathan        98 Metro Eagles             27.51   NWI  1 
 23 Delgado, Akahanni         99 NY Novas Tra             27.99   NWI  1 
 24 Harrison, Christon        98 NY Novas Tra             28.37   NWI  2 
 25 Maignan, Dylan            99 Westchester              31.38   NWI  1 
 
400m 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             49.92   2  10   
  2 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor            X52.17   2 
  3 Hamilton, Terrence        98 Lane 5 Racin             52.99   1   8   
  4 Dempsey, Patrick          98 Newburgh Eli             53.21   2   6   
  5 Dorsett, Ivan             98 Newburgh Eli             54.01   2   5   
  6 Simmons, Derrick          99 Halls Expres             54.03   1   4   
  7 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             55.01   1   3   
  8 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             55.02   1   2   
  9 Tyndale, Mark             98 V-Tesse Quee             55.38   2   1   
 10 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             55.82   2 
 11 Huggins, Akim             98 Medgar Evers           1:01.05   1 
 12 Walker, Robert            98 Newburgh Eli           1:01.61   2 
 
800m Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jordan          99 Newburgh Eli           2:06.31   10   
  2 Simmons, Derrick          99 Halls Expres           2:11.11    8   
  3 Mosley, Arthur            98 Unattached            X2:13.04  
  4 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 2:14.39    6   
  5 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           2:18.79    5   
  6 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par           2:22.76    4   
  7 Goodin, Hunter            98 Halls Expres           2:25.42    3   
  8 Roye, Frank               99 Metro Eagles           2:28.52    2   
  9 DeMarco, Guy              99 Westchester            2:29.70    1   
 10 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Par           2:39.43  
 11 Huggins, Akim             98 Medgar Evers           3:09.46  
 
1500m Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 van Schendel, Kyril       99 Prospect Par           4:33.54   10   
  2 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 4:33.61    8   
  3 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par           4:38.78    6   
  4 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           4:47.11    5   
  5 Goodin, Hunter            98 Halls Expres           4:50.54    4   
  6 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Par           4:55.45    3   
  7 DeMarco, Guy              99 Westchester            4:56.20    2   
  8 Anderson, Elan            98 Bronx Tigers           4:57.21    1   
  9 Gordon, Darius            99 Velocity Tra           4:58.88  
 10 Gur-Arie, Daniel          99 Unattached            X5:14.64  
 
3000m Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 van Schendel, Kyril       99 Prospect Par           9:47.79   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Bill          99 Prospect Par          10:41.12    8   
  3 Anderson, Elan            98 Bronx Tigers          10:41.81    6   
  4 Beaufils, Eliott          98 Prospect Par          11:25.44    5   
 
110m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             15.54   NWI  10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             15.61   NWI   8   
  3 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor             22.90   NWI   6   
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor           1:00.06   10   
  2 Rock, Liam                98 Unattached            X1:01.78  
  3 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack           1:05.36    8   
  4 Roye, Frank               99 Metro Eagles           1:06.41    6   
  5 Jennings, Jonathan        98 Metro Eagles           1:13.26    5   
 
2000m Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           7:29.62   10    Missed First Water J
  2 Roye, Frank               99 Metro Eagles           7:58.70    8   
  3 Jennings, Jonathan        98 Metro Eagles           8:41.96    6    Missed First Water J
 
4x100m Relay 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 47.47   10   
 
4x400m Relay 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:29.72   10   
  2 East New York Impalas  'A'                          3:38.28    8   
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Roye, Frank               99 Metro Eagles                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Blue, Robert              99 Harrison Tra             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75  10   
     5.63m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00   8   
     5.69m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) FOUL      5.47m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Gordon, Darius            99 Velocity Tra             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25   6   
     4.66m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)
  4 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   5   
     5.00m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL      4.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 DaCosta, Dante            99 Velocity Tra             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   4   
     4.51m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Greer, Amare              99 Lane 5 Racin             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25   3   
     FOUL      4.13m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres            12.35m   NWI  40-06.25  10   
     11.64m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.94m(NWI)       
  2 Blue, Robert              99 Harrison Tra            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50   8   
     11.75m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI) 11.58m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI)       
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor            10.79m   35-05.00  10   
      10.42m  10.49m  10.49m  10.79m  10.55m  10.51m
  2 Sharpe, Jamal             98 Zodiacs Trac             8.25m   27-01.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T             8.07m   26-05.75   6   
      7.59m  6.79m  7.15m  8.07m  7.58m  7.22m
  4 Jennings, Jonathan        98 Metro Eagles             7.21m   23-08.00   5   
      6.77m  7.07m  7.21m  7.21m  FOUL  6.90m
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, David          98 Metropolis              28.45m      93-04  10   
      FOUL  22.12m  FOUL  28.45m  23.62m  FOUL
  2 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            21.42m      70-03   8   
      21.42m  20.80m  15.49m  20.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sharpe, Jamal             98 Zodiacs Trac            14.10m      46-03   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jamal             98 Zodiacs Trac            26.58m      87-02 
      21.30m  FOUL  FOUL  23.49m  22.02m  26.58m
  2 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            11.09m      36-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m  FOUL  11.09m
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, David          98 Metropolis              37.81m     124-00  10   
      37.81m  34.13m  30.26m  37.70m  32.32m  15.26m
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack            22.36m      73-04   8   
      15.26m  22.36m  20.96m  FOUL  15.76m  16.40m
  3 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            19.94m      65-05   6   
      17.58m  18.08m  16.21m  15.60m  19.29m  19.94m
 
100m 17-18 Men
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin, Rai             97 New Horizon              10.80Q  NWI  2 
  2 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             10.86Q  NWI  3 
  3 Warden, Zackary           97 Newburgh Eli             11.16Q  NWI  1 
  4 Rose, Devin               96 Metro Eagles             11.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Gibbons, Sidney           97 ruff kutz                11.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Dacres, Joshua            97 Gotham Spark             11.70q  NWI  2 
  7 Pierre, Richardson        95 Medgar Evers             11.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Valerio, Junior           95 New Horizon              11.80q  NWI  3 
  9 Dessaline, Jahnique       97 Newburgh Eli             11.80q  NWI  2 
 10 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon              11.89   NWI  2 
 11 Quinn, Daniel             97 Harrison Tra             11.99   NWI  1 
 12 Daley, Akeem              96 Zodiacs Trac             12.04   NWI  3 
 13 Weekes, Rhakeem           97 Mhc Green Wa             12.05   NWI  3 
 14 Louis, Joshua             97 Unattached               12.12   NWI  2 
 15 Ingram, Tyron             97 Velocity Tra             12.19   NWI  1 
 16 Kolawole, Blessing        97 Unattached               12.29   NWI  3 
 17 Doumbia, Abdoulaye        95 New Horizon              12.35   NWI  1 
 
100m 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             10.84   NWI  10   
  2 Benjamin, Rai             97 New Horizon              10.85   NWI   8   
  3 Warden, Zackary           97 Newburgh Eli             11.24   NWI   6   
  4 Rose, Devin               96 Metro Eagles             11.39   NWI   5   
  5 Gibbons, Sidney           97 ruff kutz                11.61   NWI   4   
  6 Dacres, Joshua            97 Gotham Spark             11.67   NWI   3   
  7 Pierre, Richardson        95 Medgar Evers             11.72   NWI   2   
  8 Dessaline, Jahnique       97 Newburgh Eli             11.76   NWI   1   
Preliminaries
  8 Valerio, Junior           95 New Horizon                          
 10 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon                          
 11 Quinn, Daniel             97 Harrison Tra                         
 12 Daley, Akeem              96 Zodiacs Trac                         
 13 Weekes, Rhakeem           97 Mhc Green Wa                         
 14 Louis, Joshua             97 Unattached                           
 15 Ingram, Tyron             97 Velocity Tra                         
 16 Kolawole, Blessing        97 Unattached                           
 17 Doumbia, Abdoulaye        95 New Horizon                          
 
200m 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             21.39   NWI  5  10   
  2 Benjamin, Rai             97 New Horizon              21.60   NWI  5   8   
  3 Poleon, Mergaron          95 Unattached              X22.24   NWI  4 
  4 Rose, Devin               96 Metro Eagles             22.39   NWI  3   6   
  5 Forbes, Aaron             97 Newburgh Eli             22.46   NWI  3   5   
  6 Warden, Zackary           97 Newburgh Eli             22.48   NWI  5   4   
  7 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.57   NWI  5   3   
  8 Griffiths, Oshane         95 Unattached              X22.73   NWI  3 
  9 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse Quee             22.86   NWI  4   2   
 10 Dacres, Joshua            97 Gotham Spark             22.86   NWI  2   1   
 11 Billings, Jamall          97 Newburgh Eli             22.89   NWI  5 
 12 Wilson, Dale              95 Zodiacs Trac             22.89   NWI  2 
 13 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             23.02   NWI  4 
 14 Springer, Gairy           96 Metropolis               23.07   NWI  3 
 15 James, Sherwin            96 V-Tesse Quee             23.19   NWI  4 
 16 Housen, Cody              97 New Horizon              23.20   NWI  5 
 17 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             23.35   NWI  4 
 18 Valerio, Junior           95 New Horizon              23.38   NWI  3 
 19 Aikman, Kevin             96 Gotham Spark             23.53   NWI  2 
 20 Moore, Garvey             95 Unattached              X23.68   NWI  5 
 21 Morrison, Jashane         95 Unattached              X23.79   NWI  5 
 22 Pierre, Richardson        95 Medgar Evers             23.90   NWI  2 
 23 Doumbia, Abdoulaye        95 New Horizon              24.01   NWI  3 
 24 Quinn, Daniel             97 Harrison Tra             24.12   NWI  2 
 25 Louis, Joshua             97 Unattached              X24.18   NWI  2 
 26 Tovt, Eduard              95 New Horizon              24.35   NWI  3 
 27 Weekes, Rhakeem           97 Mhc Green Wa             24.44   NWI  3 
 28 Aduamah, Stephen          97 Unattached              X24.66   NWI  1 
 29 Tucker, Jovan             96 Westchester              24.70   NWI  1 
 30 Mabiala, Moth             97 Unattached              X24.97   NWI  1 
 31 Washington, Jordan        97 Gotham Spark             25.03   NWI  2 
 32 Kolawole, Blessing        97 Unattached              X30.28   NWI  1 
 
400m 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             48.72   4  10   
  2 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse Quee             49.22   4   8   
  3 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             49.28   4   6   
  4 Poleon, Mergaron          95 Unattached              X49.89   4 
  5 Griffiths, Oshane         95 Unattached              X50.68   3 
  6 Rose, Devin               96 Metro Eagles             50.77   4   5   
  7 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             50.83   3   4   
  8 Springer, Gairy           96 Metropolis               50.92   2   3   
  9 James, Sherwin            96 V-Tesse Quee             51.05   4   2   
 10 Moore, Garvey             95 Unattached              X51.88   4 
 11 Shepherd, Jaleel          96 V-Tesse Quee             51.96   3   1   
 12 Aikman, Kevin             96 Gotham Spark             52.68   3 
 13 Alexander, Hakeem         97 Metropolis               52.71   1 
 14 Brown, Mawali             97 Unattached              X53.21   2 
 15 Clarke-wells, Keyshawn    96 Unattached              X54.10   2 
 16 Amoako, Henry             95 Unattached              X54.17   1 
 17 Tucker, Jovan             96 Westchester              54.33   1 
 18 Tovt, Eduard              95 New Horizon              54.88   2 
 19 Knight, Bertram           97 Harlem Child             55.10   2 
 20 Walker, Phydell           96 V-Tesse Quee             55.26   2 
 21 Aduamah, Stephen          97 Unattached              X56.19   1 
 22 Gilchrist, Traivon        96 Metropolis               57.60   1 
 
800m Run 17-18 Men
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Phillip           95 New Horizon            1:59.68   10   
  2 Joseph, Kareem            97 Unattached            X2:01.11  
  3 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse Quee           2:01.65    8   
  4 Lawson, Amado             96 ruff kutz              2:02.35    6   
  5 Shepherd, Jaleel          96 V-Tesse Quee           2:05.93    5   
  6 Labbe, Judex              95 V-Tesse Quee           2:07.30    4   
  7 Caidor, Josue             97 Unattached            X2:09.05  
  8 Mignon, Daren             97 Unattached            X2:10.75  
  9 Amoako, Henry             95 Unattached            X2:13.46  
 10 Torma-Rookley, Evan       97 York Strider           2:15.56    3   
 
1500m Run 17-18 Men
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Amado             96 ruff kutz              4:37.90   10   
  2 Knight, Bertram           97 Harlem Child           4:56.22    8   
  3 Joseph, Kareem            97 Unattached            X4:58.36  
  4 Caidor, Josue             97 Unattached            X5:14.44  
 
110m Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney           97 ruff kutz                14.76   NWI  10   
  2 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon              14.96   NWI   8   
  3 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             16.02   NWI   6   
  4 Caparro, Rocky            96 falcon tc                16.16   NWI   5   
  5 Pierre, Kyle              97 Medgar Evers             18.04   NWI   4   
  6 Cameron, Collis           97 Metropolis               18.27   NWI   3   
  7 Lai Fang, Dante           97 Medgar Evers             24.26   NWI   2   
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Proctor, Truvaurnie       96 New Horizon              57.07   2 
  2 Alexander, Hakeem         97 Metropolis               58.45   2 
  3 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             58.76   2 
  4 Pierre, Kyle              97 Medgar Evers             59.16   1 
  5 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             59.19   2 
  6 Aaron, Akeem              97 Metropolis               59.33   2 
  7 Lawson, Amado             96 ruff kutz                59.54   1 
  8 Lai Fang, Dante           97 Medgar Evers           1:01.49   2 
  9 Wajid, Xavier             97 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.15   1 
 
2000m Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tevin            96 Zodiacs Trac           6:57.79   10    Missed First Water J
  2 Wajid, Xavier             97 Zodiacs Trac           7:29.22    8    Missed First Water J
  3 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey           8:01.62    6   
 
4x100m Relay 17-18 Men
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                42.26   10   
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 43.70    8   
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         45.73    6   
 
4x400m Relay 17-18 Men
=======================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:22.31   10   
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       3:48.18    8   
  3 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                     3:49.56    6   
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Chevon            97 New Horizon              1.85m    6-00.75  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gibbons, Sidney           97 ruff kutz                1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Caparro, Rocky            96 falcon tc               J1.80m    5-10.75   5.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pierre, Kyle              97 Medgar Evers            J1.80m    5-10.75   5.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XP    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wajid, Xavier             97 Zodiacs Trac             1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Mathis, Kevin             95 Zodiacs Trac                NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Brown, Mawali             97 Unattached                 XNH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uckermark, Todd           96 Unattached              X4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dibona, Derek             97 Unattached              X4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Matta, Andrew             97 Newburgh Eli             3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Charles, Esdras           96 Metropolis                  NH            
     3.05 3.20 
      XXP    X 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Traivon        96 Metropolis               6.19m   NWI  20-03.75  10   
     FOUL      5.89m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) PASS      6.01m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Davilar, Sean             96 Metropolis               5.99m   NWI  19-08.00   8   
     5.56m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Ledesma, Alexis           96 Harrison Tra             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25   6   
     5.58m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)
  4 Ingram, Tyron             97 Velocity Tra             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75   5   
     5.34m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.51m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)
  5 Leathers, Justin          97 Newburgh Eli             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25   4   
     FOUL      4.99m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
======================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Traivon        96 Metropolis              13.16m   NWI  43-02.25  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.16m(NWI) 13.06m(NWI)       
  2 Leathers, Justin          97 Newburgh Eli            13.09m   NWI  42-11.50   8   
     11.91m(NWI) 13.09m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Davilar, Sean             96 Metropolis              12.65m   NWI  41-06.00   6   
     12.45m(NWI) 12.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  4 Ledesma, Alexis           96 Harrison Tra            11.13m   NWI  36-06.25   5   
     FOUL      11.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Altamuro, Jeremy          96 Harrison Tra            14.71m   48-03.25  10   
      14.71m  FOUL  13.49m  13.46m  13.48m  14.53m
  2 Prockett, Alan            97 falcon tc               12.21m   40-00.75   8   
      10.40m  11.15m  11.87m  11.98m  11.76m  12.21m
  3 Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc               12.19m   40-00.00   6   
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  12.19m
  4 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            12.08m   39-07.75   5   
      11.57m  12.04m  12.08m  11.77m  11.81m  11.17m
  5 Belle, Clinton            96 Metropolis              11.64m   38-02.25   4   
      11.48m  11.05m  11.64m  11.56m  FOUL  11.14m
  6 LI, Frankie               97 Unattached              X9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.22m  FOUL  8.85m
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Altamuro, Jeremy          96 Harrison Tra            45.84m     150-05  10   
      FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  FOUL  40.01m  45.84m
  2 Prockett, Alan            97 falcon tc               38.93m     127-09   8   
      32.76m  34.26m  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  32.13m
  3 Rahman, Syed              97 Unattached             X36.80m     120-09 
      35.51m  36.80m  34.43m  35.88m  35.72m  FOUL
  4 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            34.19m     112-02   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  19.98m  34.19m  25.10m  32.52m
  5 Belle, Clinton            96 Metropolis              33.45m     109-09   5   
      30.41m  33.26m  26.88m  31.10m  33.45m  31.89m
  6 Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc               31.80m     104-04   4   
      31.80m  24.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.63m
  7 LI, Frankie               97 Unattached             X24.49m      80-04 
      FOUL  20.93m  FOUL  FOUL  24.49m  FOUL
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheng, Eric               97 Unattached             X61.10m     200-05 
      60.45m  FOUL  61.10m  FOUL  FOUL  59.58m
  2 Sander, Nathan            97 Unattached             X47.51m     155-10 
      46.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.51m  47.38m
  3 Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc               44.36m     145-06 
      FOUL  42.98m  FOUL  37.81m  FOUL  44.36m
  4 Rahman, Syed              97 Unattached             X29.27m      96-00 
      27.01m  29.27m  FOUL  27.86m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            21.60m      70-10 
      21.60m  19.73m  21.17m  FOUL  18.96m  PASS
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goldstock, Michael        95 Unattached             X51.76m     169-10 
      FOUL  51.76m  FOUL  44.91m  48.25m  46.61m
  2 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            45.94m     150-09  10   
      42.91m  44.30m  FOUL  45.43m  45.94m  41.27m
  3 Belle, Clinton            96 Metropolis              44.20m     145-00   8   
      39.89m  FOUL  40.90m  FOUL  42.06m  44.20m
  4 Rahman, Syed              97 Unattached             X33.77m     110-09 
      33.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mabiala, Moth             97 Unattached             X14.50m      47-07 
      FOUL  14.50m  9.78m  14.49m  10.24m  11.65m
USATF.tv
NationWide