USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2014 USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Thursday, July 10, 2014 - Sunday, July 13, 2014
Fitchburg State University
Fitchburg, MA

Results  Full    New York Only 

 New York Highlights 

GIRLS
8 & under
Kcaysha Medas King (unattached) 100m (1st place) 15.71; 400m (1st place 1:12.50
Stori Small (Riverbank TC) 1st in Shot Put (1st place) 5.28m; Javelin (2nd place) 8.80m
 
9-10
Adairia Reaves (Zodiacs TC) 100m (1st place) 14.11; 200m (2nd place) 29.85
Emily St.Louis (Club 44) 400m (1st place) 1:06.77; 800m (2nd place) 2:35.76; 1500m (2nd place) 5:44.77
Bianca Staples (MHC Green Wave) High Jump (1st place) 1.25m
Jessica Manzueta (Notre Dame TC) Shot Put (1st place) 6.51m;  Javelin (2nd place) 17.83m
NY New York Novas TC  4x100m (1st place) 1:00.05; 4x400m (1st place) 5:13.47
 
11-12
Brianna White (Chelsea Greyhounds) 100m (1st place) 13.53; 200m (1st place) 27.38; 400m (1st place) 1:01.21
Lily Cohen (Chelsea Greyhounds) 3000m (1st place) 11:31.62; 1500m (2nd place) 5:02.23; 800m (2nd place) 2:26.22
Madelyn Marquez (Chelsea Greyhounds) 80m hurdles (1st place) 13.38
Sage Sumpter (Unattached) Shot Put (1st place) 7.25m; Javelin (1st place) 23.66m
NY New York Novas TC  4x100m (1st place) 55.40;  4x400m (2nd place) 4:39.00
 
13-14
Daniella Griffiths (Medgar Evers Cougars Track Club) 200m (2nd place) 26.44; 400m (2nd place 59.00
Lily O’Donnell (Chelsea Greyhounds) 100m hurdles (1st place) 16.79; 200m hurdles (1st place) 30.77
My’Khiyah Williams  High Jump (1st place) 1.73m  
Louise Jones (Rock City Striders) Pentathlon (1st place) 2428 points
 
15-16
Amanda Crawford (V-Tesse TC)  200m (1st place) 25.71 and 400m (1st place) 57.00
Shayla Broughton (East New York Impalas) 100m hurdles (1st place) 14.80; High Jump (1st place) 1.65m; Long Jump (1st place) 5.53m
Yazmine Thomas (Rock City Striders) Javelin (1st place) 87-08
 
17-18
Zola Golden (Gotham Spark ACs) 200m (1st place) 24.74; 400m (1st place)54.89
Lily Tobias (Eclipse Track & Field) 3000m Steeplechase (1st place) 8:11
Catherine Walker (unattached) Pole Vault (1st place) 3.45m
 
BOYS
8 & under
Walter Barrows (New York Novas TC) 100m (1st place) 15.70;  200m (2nd place) 33.04
James Wreh (Metropolis TC) 200m (1st place) 31.24; 400m (1st place) 1:10.59
 
9-10
Antoine Blackman (Medgar Evers Cougars Track Club)  100m (2nd place) 14.15; 200m (2nd place) 29.88
Noble Parker (Harlem Children's Zone TC) 400m (1st place) 1:09.73
Michael Rodriguez-King (Island Express)  1st in 800m (1st place) 2:26.84; 1500 (1st place) 4:53.59
 
11-12
Jack O’Brien (Westchester TC) 100m (1st place) 13.02
Jason Marchese  (Island Express) 80m hurdles (1st place) 15.05; Pentathlon (3rd place) 1819 points
Miguel Negrete (Notre Dame) 1st in High Jump (1st place); 1.58m;  Pentathlon (1st place) 2233 points
Amon–Ra Watkins (Eclipse TC) 200m (4th place), 400m (2nd place), Long Jump (2nd place) 4.53m; Pentathlon (2nd place) 1903 points
 
13-14
Brian Strachn (Prospect Park TC) 400m (1st place) 53.30; 200m (3rd place) 24.15
Zuma Guialdo (Chelsea Greyhounds) 200m hurdles (1st place) 29.51; 100m hurdles (2nd place)  16.44
Justin Marsland (Rock City Striders) Triple Jump (1st place) 11.40m
 
15-16
Kemarni Mighty (East New York Impalas) 200m (1st place) 22.37; 400m (1st place) 49.08
Ronaldo Griffiths 400m hurdles (1st place) 57.23;  110m hurdles (2nd place) 15.44
Marcos Anderson (Eclipse TC) 2000m Steeplechase (1st place) 7:15.36
Najee Bass (Halls Express) Triple Jump (1st place) 12.28m
 
17-18 
Trentan Beram (Gotham Spark AC) 200m (1st place) 21.66; 400m (1st place) 48.74
Robbie Hocket (Harlem Children's Zone TC); 400m (2nd place) 49.20; 200m (3rd place) 22.67
Kevaughn Gordan (New Horizon TC) 110m hurdles (1st place) 14.61
Truvaaurine Proctor (New Horizon TC) 400m hurdles (1st place) 56.69
Todd Uckermark (unattached) Pole Vault (1st place) 4.80m
Michael Goldstock (unattached) Javelin (1st place) 63.79m


Results - New York Only
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             15.45Q 
  3 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             16.52q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  5 Rucker, Brianna           06 NY Novas Tra             18.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached          16.13Q 
  3 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             17.22  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.5
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached          15.71  
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             15.88  
  5 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             16.58  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  2 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             35.49q 
 -- Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac                DQ   Lane Violation
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  3 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra             36.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  3 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             33.36  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  3 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra           1:29.05  
Section  2  
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached        1:12.50  
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.67  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Donohoe, Megan            07 Notre Dame T           3:27.58  
  6 Selby, Fionnuala          06 06 - Unattached        3:32.00  
  8 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached        4:05.08  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
 12 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached          1.94m  +0.0   6-04.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached          4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             8.80m      28-10 
  7 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             6.54m      21-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.37Q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  2 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             15.42  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  4 Clarke, Kye               05 NY Novas Tra             15.58  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             14.74Q 
  2 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          14.78q 
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  2 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.23q 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.11  
  4 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             14.65  
  6 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          15.02  
  7 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.10  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  3 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                   32.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          30.06Q 
  2 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             31.42  
  3 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             32.40  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             29.35Q 
 -- Smith, Dekota             04 06 - Unattached             DQ   Lane Violation
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  2 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             30.62q 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             29.85  
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          30.40  
  6 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             30.78  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  3  
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 1:06.77  
  7 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par           1:17.13  
Section  4  
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.77  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 2:35.76  
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           2:51.95  
  8 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 3:00.18  
  9 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           3:01.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 5:44.77  
  4 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           5:54.83  
  5 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 5:58.11  
  6 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester            6:00.21  
  9 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           6:20.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            1:00.05  
     1) Galloway, Antoinette 04         2) Toussaint, Egypt 04            
     3) Wiley, Jada 04                  4) Dillon, Precious 04            
 -- NY Novas Track Club  'B'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Buckley, Anna 05                2) Birch, Jayda 04                
     3) Clarke, Kye 05                  4) Delgado, Nailah 05             
 -- Five Points Runners  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Lempert, Ella 04                2) Rivera, Emilee 05              
     3) Vanderloo, Iris 04              4) Wiltshire, Katie 05            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            5:13.47  
     1) Galloway, Antoinette 04         2) Toussaint, Egypt 04            
     3) Wiley, Jada 04                  4) Clarke, Kye 05                 
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:03.84  
     1) Ujkic, Gianna 05                2) Manzueta, Jessica 05           
     3) Donohoe, Madison 05             4) Negrete, Prizila 05            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa             1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             3.62m  -1.0  11-10.50 
  7 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             2.73m   0.8   8-11.50 
Flight  2  
  6 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             3.44m   1.0  11-03.50 
  8 Ravinet, Sophia           04 06 - Unattached          3.24m  -1.7  10-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T             6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.34m   17-06.25 
  4 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             5.16m   16-11.25 
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St             4.94m   16-02.50  4.81
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T            17.83m      58-06 
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T            15.69m      51-06 
  7 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St            12.67m      41-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             35.56     166
  8 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             37.60      88
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  3 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.17m   16-11.50    219
  5 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             4.01m   13-02.00    147
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St               493  
  5 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T               448  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.36Q 
  2 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             13.67q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.03Q 
  3 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.20q 
  4 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.29q 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.53  
  2 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             13.76  
  6 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.11  
  7 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.27  
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.36Q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  2 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.39q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              29.05Q 
  2 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             29.20q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  7 Smith, Demere             03 06 - Unattached          39.07  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -4.5
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.38  
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.68  
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             30.45  
  8 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              30.73  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  3  
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey           1:01.21  
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           1:01.97  
  6 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points            1:07.86  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           2:26.22  
  4 Kenny, Aoife              02 06 - Unattached        2:30.46  
  5 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           2:33.24  
  6 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           2:39.72  
  9 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 NY Novas Tra           2:49.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           5:02.23  
  3 Kenny, Aoife              02 06 - Unattached        5:11.31  
  6 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           5:27.31  
  7 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta           5:40.67  
  9 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child           6:06.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey          11:31.62  
  4 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta          12:29.79  
  8 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child          14:33.36  
  9 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T          14:51.35  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.79Q 
  3 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             15.30q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.67Q 
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             15.42q 
  7 Jamison, Nyasia           02 NY Novas Tra             21.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.38  
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.77  
  5 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             15.13  
  7 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             16.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                              55.40  
     1) Woolward, Joanne 02             2) Pearson, Kerry 02              
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Cruickshank, Olivia 02         
 -- NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Lynch, Deanna 02                2) Sibblies, Folasade 02          
     3) Dennis, Natalie 02              4) Jamison, Nyasia 02             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            4:39.67  
     1) Lynch, Deanna 02                2) Woolward, Joanne 02            
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Cruickshank, Olivia 02         
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:04.37  
     1) Marsland, Ariana 02             2) Schonenberg, Gillian 03        
     3) Chacon, Lilly 02                4) Williams, Skyler 03            
  5 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:01.36  
     1) Tabora, Alexandra 02            2) Velez, Alexis 02               
     3) Mitchell, Deja 03               4) Barrett, Emily 03              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  7 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points              3.30m  -0.8  10-10.00 
Flight  2  
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
 10 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06 - Unattached          3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          7.25m   23-09.50 
  2 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac             6.56m   21-06.25 
  4 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T             6.06m   19-10.75 
  9 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06 - Unattached          4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T             4.71m   15-05.50 
 15 Smith, Demere             03 06 - Unattached          4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T            10.51m      34-06 
  5 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T            10.39m      34-01 
  7 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T             7.64m      25-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached         23.66m      77-07 
  4 Lambert, Mica             02 Gotham Spark            19.14m      62-09 
  9 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 Rock City St            13.73m      45-00 
 10 Thomas, Brianna           02 Rock City St            13.40m      43-11 
 11 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac            12.08m      39-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  5 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T           2:52.59     437
  8 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack           3:03.12     337
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  3 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             17.75     391
Section  3     Wind: -1.7
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.48     920
  4 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          18.23     345
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  4 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  3 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25    233
  4 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          3.61m  -1.1  11-10.25    223
 10 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             3.12m  -0.8  10-03.00    128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          7.11m   23-04.00    342
  6 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  9 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack              2072  
  5 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T              1690  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  2 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.41q 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  6 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  2 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres             28.53  
  4 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             32.69  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.47Q 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.64  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             59.00  
  5 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres           1:02.79  
Section  2  
  2 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St           1:06.45  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           2:34.91  
  6 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           2:35.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac           5:05.12  
  8 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           5:28.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack          11:19.83  
  8 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac          12:47.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.85Q 
  2 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             18.54Q 
  4 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             19.68q 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.79  
  4 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             18.20  
  5 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             18.35  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             30.77  
  2 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             32.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         54.35  
     1) Usher, Cheyenne 00              2) Eargle, Jaelah 01              
     3) Jackson, Kendall 00             4) Williams, Mashaya 01           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 06 - Unattached          1.73mJ   5-08.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  6 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
 -- Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  4 Nesvold, Lily             01 06 - Unattached          4.69m  -1.3  15-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  3 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack             9.39m   30-09.75 
  4 Cisse, Mariam             01 Harlem Child             9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06 - Unattached          7.52m   24-08.25 
  6 Perez, Ava                01 Notre Dame T             7.41m   24-03.75 
  9 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers             6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06 - Unattached         24.72m      81-01 
  6 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            18.01m      59-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  6 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Rock City St            16.54m      54-03 
  9 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            11.21m      36-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           2:40.00     573
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             16.70     631
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             7.02m   23-00.50    336
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St              2428  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  3 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             13.28  
  4 Gazzola, Marisa           98 Harrison Tra             13.50  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.06Q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  4 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             14.05  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  5 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  3 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             26.79q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -4.0
  3 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac             27.39  
  5 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac             27.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              25.55Q 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              25.71  
  5 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             27.09  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Miller, Jaida             99 New Horizon            1:09.04  
Section  2  
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              57.00  
  3 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac           1:00.39  
  8 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.81  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached        2:50.13  
Section  2  
  5 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta           2:27.30  
  9 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           2:40.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  5 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           5:24.77  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  4 Douglas, Tatiana          98 V-Tesse (Q)              18.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  2 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             18.89Q 
  3 Lambert, Johnna           99 Gotham Spark             19.21  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.86Q 
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.29Q 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.80  
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.86  
  8 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             19.25  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers           1:11.10  
  7 Bekoe, Nana               99 Zodiacs Trac           1:34.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         51.31  
     1) Jackson, Diamond 99             2) Magassouba, Mariam 99          
     3) Walker, Shawneese 98            4) Wade, Sukanya 99               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:24.15  
     1) Haseley, Beyonce' 98            2) Jackson, Diamond 99            
     3) Magassouba, Mariam 99           4) Bekoe, Nana 99                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  6 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers             4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T             9.04m   29-08.00 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T             8.46m   27-09.25 
  5 Murray, Yananyah          99 Zodiacs Trac             8.24m   27-00.50 
  6 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St             7.89m   25-10.75 
 10 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            24.12m      79-02 
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            23.45m      76-11 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            21.60m      70-10 
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            21.27m      69-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St            26.72m      87-08 
  5 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            20.94m      68-08 
  8 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            18.90m      62-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.2
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          31.26     398
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  3 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached        2:52.57     437
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  2 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          20.83     237
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  2 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75    274
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          6.90m   22-07.75    329
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached         14.17m      46-06    181
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached           2477  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  2 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             12.82Q 
  3 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             12.93Q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  4 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.08q 
  5 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.55q 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  4 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             13.04   13.033
  5 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.04   13.040
  7 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             13.30  
  8 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.68  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -4.5
  2 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              26.61q 
  3 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.88q 
  4 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             27.33q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             25.19Q 
  5 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             27.85  
 -- Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres                DQ   Lane Violation
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             24.74  
  4 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              26.17  
  7 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.78  
  8 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             27.24  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             54.89  
  3 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              58.12  
  6 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:00.60  
  8 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           1:05.73  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  6 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           2:33.82  
  7 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           2:34.78  
  9 James, Rhadeka            96 V-Tesse (Q)            2:41.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           5:25.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  4 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.10q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             15.38Q 
  2 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.49Q 
 -- Edwards, Amber            96 NY Novas Tra                DQ  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  2 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             15.66  
  3 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.68  
  7 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.02  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:07.30  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           8:11.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              51.62  
     1) Edwards, Amber 96               2) Murray, Cathenia 96            
     3) Birch, Eboni 97                 4) Doe, Janny 96                  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Walker, Catherine         97 06 - Unattached          3.45m   11-03.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             4.77m   0.4  15-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack             9.82m   32-02.75 
  5 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             8.95m   29-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            29.31m      96-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            23.85m      78-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  3 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Green Wa             17.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             16.11Q 
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          16.45q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  2 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 06 - Unattached          16.79  
  5 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              17.72  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             15.70  
  8 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          16.59  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             32.86Q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  2 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.08q 
  5 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              38.31  
  6 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon              40.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          33.78Q 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.1
  2 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             33.04  
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          33.54  
  7 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.46  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  3 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr           1:19.77  
  5 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.75  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  3 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           3:01.72  
  6 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           3:14.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           6:06.54  
  5 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           6:18.16  
  8 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           6:28.85  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  5 Dicker, Tobias            06 06 - Unattached          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  7 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 06 - Unattached          2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Dicker, Tobias            06 06 - Unattached          5.07m   16-07.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  2 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.77q 
  3 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.93q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.32Q 
  2 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             15.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.15  
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.62  
  5 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             15.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.74Q 
  5 Preister, Agape           04 Riverbank Tr             33.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             33.73  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -4.6
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.88  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  3  
  1 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           1:09.73  
  4 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points            1:10.70  
  6 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                 1:12.59  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           2:52.16  
Section  2  
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           2:26.84  
  5 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           2:44.29  
  6 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           2:47.12  
  9 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           2:52.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           4:53.59  
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           5:38.46  
 11 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           5:56.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Derrick 05               2) Dawson, Jared 05               
     3) George, Khaje 05                4) Ashman, Mickhi 05              
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  2  
  3 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Preister, Agape           04 Riverbank Tr             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Williams Drew, Omari      04 06 - Unattached          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  7 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             5.75m   18-10.50 
  8 Kenny, Keelan             05 06 - Unattached          5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Meyer, Jordan             05 Rock City St            19.70m      64-07 
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra            18.30m      60-00 
 10 Kenny, Keelan             05 06 - Unattached         14.20m      46-07 
 11 Roth, Ian                 05 Rock City St            13.25m      43-06 
 15 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             9.57m      31-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.49Q 
  4 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             13.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  2 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             14.30  
  3 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             14.37  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  5 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa             14.55  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.02  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  2 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              27.77q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             28.22Q 
  4 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac             30.65  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  2 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              27.90  
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             28.34  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           1:07.08  
  7 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.99  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child           2:36.88  
Section  2  
  6 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           2:36.53  
  9 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 2:43.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 5:10.46  
  6 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:14.69  
  7 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T           5:20.64  
  8 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           5:21.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          10:56.20  
  8 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T          11:39.58  
 10 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack          12:13.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             15.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Coley, Julian 03                2) Todd, Kendal 02                
     3) McIntosh, Kyle 03               4) Rogers, Michael 03             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Power, Rory               03 Five Points              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 12 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey             9.42m   30-11.00 
  6 Convery, Conor            03 06 - Unattached          7.39m   24-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Convery, Conor            03 06 - Unattached         18.00m      59-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:13.49     485
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre           5:38.09     360
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           5:50.58     304
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  2 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             15.41     582
Section  2     Wind: -0.3
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             13.94     761
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             14.29     717
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    267
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             4.24m  -0.4  13-11.00    245
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             4.13m   0.9  13-06.75    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             6.84m   22-05.25    298
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             6.67m   21-10.75    288
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T              2233  
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack              1903  
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre              1819  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  2 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.45q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  2 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.26q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.06Q 
  2 Perilall, Sanjay          00 06 - Unattached          12.14q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  3 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             12.59  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  5 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.25  
  6 Perilall, Sanjay          00 06 - Unattached          12.26  
  7 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.32  
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.48  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  2 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.67q 
  3 Marcano, Jordan           01 New Horizon              25.90  
  4 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             27.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.50Q 
  2 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             25.47q 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  3 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.15  
  6 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             24.84  
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.61  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             58.05  
Section  2  
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             53.30  
  5 Wardally, Nigel           01 Medgar Evers             58.32  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will run in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Okoro, Obinna             00 Medgar Evers           2:19.01  
Section  2  
  5 Cuthbertson, William      00 Island Expre           2:18.37  
  6 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           2:20.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  5 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta           4:38.92  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta          10:15.81  
 12 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T          12:46.32  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             16.53Q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  4 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             18.21q 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             16.44  
  5 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             17.66  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             29.05  
  2 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             29.51  
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             29.96  
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             30.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     3:57.21  
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Okoro, Obinna 00                4) Gill, Tremell 01               
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  2  
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  8 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St            11.40m  -0.3  37-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  9 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            12.23m      40-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 11 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            14.96m      49-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack           5:59.96     264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             18.25     500
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             6.68m   21-11.00    289
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack              1271  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.50Q 
  3 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.64q  11.637
  4 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             11.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  2 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             12.04  
  4 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             12.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  4 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             11.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  3 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse (Q)              11.82  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  3 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.26  
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.87Q 
  5 Perlaza, Jason            99 New Horizon              24.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -4.4
  2 Cambridge, Kevon          98 06 - Unattached          23.87  
  4 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             24.41  
  5 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             24.78  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  2 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor             23.73   23.729
  3 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse (Q)              24.30  
  4 Graham, Robert            98 New Horizon              24.42  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  2 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              23.61q 
  3 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              24.37  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.37  
  4 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              22.83  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             49.08  
  6 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor             51.91  
Section  2  
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             53.32  
  2 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             53.89  
  7 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             57.52  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  3 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 2:07.62  
  5 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           2:07.63  
  6 Mosley, Arthur            98 06 - Unattached        2:11.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  7 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           4:38.85  
  8 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 4:41.44  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             15.44  
  3 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             15.46  
  5 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor             16.88  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             57.23  
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack           1:01.22  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           7:15.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 45.06  
     1) Perlaza, Jason 99               2) Shaw, Jevon 98                 
     3) Ashford, Kedar 99               4) Fullerton, Kevin 99            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          3:27.76  
     1) Gbenedio, Akpevwe 98            2) Mighty, Kemarni 98             
     3) Parris, Quamel 98               4) Griffith, Ronaldo 98           
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  3 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  4 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres            12.28m   0.2  40-03.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor            12.48m   40-11.50 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T             8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            27.47m      90-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack            27.00m      88-07 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            18.20m      59-08 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             22.11Q 
  3 Doumbia, Abdoulaye        95 New Horizon              23.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.80Q 
  2 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          23.03q 
  5 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             23.40  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  7 Washington, Jordan        97 Gotham Spark             24.84  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  2 Valerio, Junior           95 New Horizon              23.84  
 -- Dacres, Joshua            97 Gotham Spark               DNF  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             21.66  
  3 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.67  
  7 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          23.08  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  4 Aikman, Kevin             96 Gotham Spark             51.78  
Section  3  
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             48.74  
  2 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             49.20  
  3 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          49.63  
  5 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse (Q)              49.92  
  6 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             51.33  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  4 Mignon, Daren             97 06 - Unattached        2:15.80  
Section  2  
  1 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse (Q)            2:00.30  
  6 Labbe, Judex              95 V-Tesse (Q)            2:04.21  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon              15.05Q 
  3 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             15.54q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  6 Lai Fang, Dante           97 Medgar Evers             17.70  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn          95 New Horizon              14.61  
  4 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             15.25  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Lai Fang, Dante           97 Medgar Evers           1:01.72  
Section  2  
  1 Proctor, Truvaurnie       96 New Horizon              56.69  
  2 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             57.79  
  6 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             59.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  2 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 44.13  
     1) Proctor, Truvaurnie 96          2) Doumbia, Abdoulaye 95          
     3) Valerio, Junior 95              4) Gordon, Kevaughn 95            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                               3:25.47  
     1) Doumbia, Abdoulaye 95           2) Holloway, Jasheen 97           
     3) Griffiths, Oshane 95            4) Romney, Robert 97              
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Uckermark, Todd           96 06 - Unattached          4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            12.99m   42-07.50 
  4 Prockett, Alan            97 falcon tc               12.90m   42-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            40.30m     132-03 
  6 Prockett, Alan            97 falcon tc               38.60m     126-08 
  7 Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc               34.41m     112-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  7 Sander, Nathan            97 06 - Unattached         51.86m     170-02 
 12 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            24.54m      80-06 
 -- Pocesta, Lutfi            97 falcon tc                 FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Bacchus, Joseph           95 Eclipsetrack            46.77m     153-05 


 Results 
Licensed to USATF - New England - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2014 10:43 PM


                                  
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             15.45Q -0.2  1 
  2 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             15.78Q -1.7  2 
  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached          16.13Q -1.6  3 
  4 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             16.39q -0.2  1 
  5 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             16.52q -0.2  1 
  6 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             16.73q -1.6  3 
  7 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             16.88q -1.7  2 
  8 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             17.02q -1.7  2 
  9 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             17.22  -1.6  3 
 10 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli             17.24  -1.7  2 
 11 Burnett, Sierra           07 Vtesse                   17.75  -0.2  1 
 12 Schermerhorn, Lily-Ann    06 Chatham Gold             17.82  -1.6  3 
 13 Mahoney, Hadley           06 Cape Elizabe             18.56  -1.6  3 
 14 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold             18.76  -0.2  1 
 15 Doresca, Sariah           07 Vtesse                   18.77  -0.2  1 
 16 Rucker, Brianna           06 NY Novas Tra             18.88  -1.7  2 
 17 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S             19.13  -1.7  2 
 18 Russell, Dory             06 Town Track C             19.33  -1.6  3 
 19 Kaleel, Kylee             06 Njia                     20.03  -1.6  3 
 20 Strzelczyk, Trinity       06 Foundation T             20.07  -1.6  3 
 21 Stevens, Rachel           07 Nashua Pal S             20.41  -0.2  1 
 -- Red, Alexis               06 Central CT J                DQ  -0.2  1  finished in wrong la
 
Event 1  100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached          15.71  -2.5 
  2 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac             15.88  -2.5 
  3 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             16.10  -2.5 
  4 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             16.57  -2.5 
  5 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             16.58  -2.5 
  6 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             16.96  -2.5 
  7 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             17.05  -2.5 
  8 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             17.16  -2.5 
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiRocco, Charlotte        06 Waltham Trac             33.78Q -1.8  1 
  2 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             33.81Q -1.0  3 
  3 Grannumm, Renelle         06 Vtesse                   33.89Q  0.3  2 
  4 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             33.83q -1.0  3 
  5 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             34.77q  0.3  2 
  6 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             35.49q -1.8  1 
  7 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             35.74q -1.0  3 
  8 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough              36.40q -1.0  3 
  9 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             36.53  -1.0  3 
 10 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra             36.55   0.3  2 
 11 Burnett, Sierra           07 Vtesse                   36.89   0.3  2 
 12 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold             39.77   0.3  2 
 13 Burden, Isobel            07 Granite St F             41.95  -1.8  1 
 14 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track C             42.07  -1.0  3 
 15 Kaleel, Kylee             06 Njia                     43.92  -1.8  1 
 16 Zimmerman, Bethany        07 Averill Park             49.05  -1.0  3 
 -- Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac                DQ  -1.8  1  Lane Violation
 -- Nsubuga, Keesha           06 Waltham Trac                DQ  -1.8  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 2  200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DiRocco, Charlotte        06 Waltham Trac             33.08  -0.6 
  2 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City             33.16  -0.6 
  3 Hudson, Nyla-starr        06 Harlem Child             33.36  -0.6 
  4 Grannumm, Renelle         06 Vtesse                   33.84  -0.6 
  5 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J             34.06  -0.6 
  6 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City             34.76  -0.6 
  7 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             35.76  -0.6 
  8 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough              35.82  -0.6 
 
Event 3  400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medas-King, Kcaysha       06 06 - Unattached        1:12.50   2 
  2 Grannumm, Renelle         06 Vtesse                 1:20.47   1 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie       06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.67   2 
  4 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough            1:21.42   2 
  5 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central CT J           1:21.84   2 
  6 Gray, Aria                06 Capital City           1:22.69   2 
  7 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central CT J           1:24.35   2 
  8 Schermerhorn, Lily-Ann    06 Chatham Gold           1:24.96   2 
  9 Gray, Asra                06 Capital City           1:25.98   2 
 10 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park           1:29.03   1 
 11 Lindo, Brianna            07 NY Novas Tra           1:29.05   1 
 12 Long, Zelena              06 Nashua Pal S           1:33.90   1 
 13 Grant, Ada                06 02 - Unattached        1:36.17   1 
 14 Garrison, Eleanor         06 Averill Park           1:43.70   1 
 15 Powers, Olivia            06 Town Track C           1:49.32   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central CT J           3:06.29  
  2 Flaker, Emerson           07 Scarborough            3:11.33  
  3 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01 - Unattached        3:22.97  
  4 Donohoe, Megan            07 Notre Dame T           3:27.58  
  5 Kiernan, Ellie            06 Town Track C           3:30.20  
  6 Selby, Fionnuala          06 06 - Unattached        3:32.00  
  7 Becker, Caralinn          07 Tsc                    3:36.92  
  8 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached        4:05.08  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Hadley           06 Cape Elizabe           6:22.85  
  2 Harvey, Sylvia            06 01 - Unattached        6:54.67  
  3 Becker, Caralinn          07 Tsc                    8:26.10  
  4 Curley, Jacqueline        07 Nitehawks Sp           9:16.18  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
     JO Meet: J 4:58.22  7/27/2012   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, S Holden, L Wright              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                                7:31.63  
     1) Kiernan, Ellie 06               2) Connors, Lindsay 06            
     3) Powers, Olivia 06               4) Collier, Violet 07             
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya           06 495 track cl             3.38m   1.5  11-01.25 
  2 Rodriguez, Jaylene        06 Central Isli             2.67m  -0.4   8-09.25 
  3 MacNeil, Meredith         06 Waltham Trac             2.64m  -0.5   8-08.00 
  4 Collier, Violet           07 Town Track C             2.58m  -1.2   8-05.75 
  5 Red, Alexis               06 Central CT J             2.55m   1.8   8-04.50 
  6 Berry, Alexis             07 Chatham Gold             2.53m  -0.7   8-03.75 
  7 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central CT J            J2.53m  +0.0   8-03.75 
  8 Russell, Dory             06 Town Track C             2.52m   1.0   8-03.25 
  9 Strzelczyk, Trinity       06 Foundation T             2.23m  -0.4   7-03.75 
 10 Schermerhorn, Lily-Ann    06 Chatham Gold             2.16m   0.7   7-01.00 
 11 Deep, Georgia             06 03 - Unattached          2.15m   2.2   7-00.75 
 12 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached          1.94m  +0.0   6-04.50 
 13 Powers, Olivia            06 Town Track C             1.75m   2.0   5-09.00 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Lee, Hailey               06 06 - Unattached          4.01m   13-02.00 
  4 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park             3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Polomoscanik, Emily       07 Haverhill El             3.59m   11-09.50 
  6 Piette, Isabella          07 02 - Unattached          3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Deep, Georgia             06 03 - Unattached          3.38m   11-01.25 
  8 Burden, Isobel            07 Granite St F             3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Rachel           07 Nashua Pal S             9.30m      30-06 
  2 Small, Stori              06 Riverbank Tr             8.80m      28-10 
  3 Piette, Isabella          07 02 - Unattached          8.68m      28-06 
  4 de Noronha, Ava           06 Averill Park             8.19m      26-10 
  5 Curley, Jacqueline        07 Nitehawks Sp             7.95m      26-01 
  6 Deep, Georgia             06 03 - Unattached          7.75m      25-05 
  7 Thomas, Ayanie            06 Rock City St             6.54m      21-05 
  8 Polomoscanik, Emily       07 Haverhill El             4.90m      16-01 
  9 Zimmerman, Bethany        07 Averill Park             4.28m      14-00 
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             15.58Q  1.0  1 
  2 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             16.10Q -0.1  3 
  3 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             16.11Q -1.0  2 
  4 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu             16.24Q -0.3  4 
  5 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          15.66q  1.0  1 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached          16.41q -1.0  2 
  7 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          16.45q -1.0  2 
  8 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J             16.48q -0.1  3 
  9 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 06 - Unattached          16.79  -0.3  4 
 10 Singleton, Jermaine       06 Mhc Green Wa             17.20   1.0  1 
 11 Bryan, Jonah              06 Capital City             17.34  -0.3  4 
 12 Auguste, Milo             07 Baldwin Blaz             17.39  -1.0  2 
 13 Francillon, Kaden         06 Cambridge Je             17.46  -0.3  4 
 14 Veilleux, Reece           06 01 - Unattached          17.51   1.0  1 
 15 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              17.72  -0.3  4 
 16 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je             18.26   1.0  1 
 17 Russo, Eli                06 Chatham Gold             18.53  -0.1  3 
 18 Franklin, Jamel           06 Njia                     19.01  -1.0  2 
 19 Behn, Carson              06 02 - Unattached          20.24   1.0  1 
 20 St Hilaire, Connor        06 Nashua Pal S             22.03  -1.0  2 
 21 Jenkins, Jonah            07 Lakers Track             22.59  -1.0  2 
 22 Mack, Ian                 06 Nashua Pal S             24.01  -0.1  3 
 -- Cittadino, Ty             06 Central Isli                DQ  -0.1  3  Finished in wrong la
 
Event 51  100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             15.70  -0.1 
  2 Warner, Gavin             07 Glencadia Bu             15.93  -0.1 
  3 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             16.03  -0.1 
  4 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             16.11  -0.1 
  5 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          16.22  -0.1 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached          16.56  -0.1 
  7 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J             16.57  -0.1 
  8 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          16.59  -0.1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wreh, James               06 Metropolis T             31.10Q -2.0  2 
  2 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             32.86Q -1.1  1 
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          33.78Q  0.5  3 
  4 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.08q -2.0  2 
  5 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          34.16q -2.0  2 
  6 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             34.55q -1.1  1 
  7 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             34.85q  0.5  3 
  8 Auguste, Milo             07 Baldwin Blaz             35.71q  0.5  3 
  9 Bryan, Jonah              06 Capital City             37.76  -2.0  2 
 10 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je             37.95   0.5  3 
 11 Riley, Karran             06 New Horizon              38.31  -2.0  2 
 12 Franklin, Jamel           06 Njia                     38.77   0.5  3 
 13 Seymour, Omarion          07 New Horizon              40.91  -2.0  2 
 14 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City             42.21  -1.1  1 
 
Event 52  200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wreh, James               06 Metropolis T             31.24  -2.1 
  2 Barrows, Walter           06 NY Novas Tra             33.04  -2.1 
  3 Buckle, Karl              07 06 - Unattached          33.54  -2.1 
  4 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          33.94  -2.1 
  5 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             34.40  -2.1 
  6 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             34.45  -2.1 
  7 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr             34.46  -2.1 
  8 Auguste, Milo             07 Baldwin Blaz             35.84  -2.1 
 
Event 53  400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wreh, James               06 Metropolis T           1:10.59   2 
  2 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor           1:13.78   2 
  3 Patterson, Davis          06 Yorkville Tr           1:19.77   2 
  4 Veilleux, Reece           06 01 - Unattached        1:20.71   2 
  5 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.75   2 
  6 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J           1:26.06   2  1:26.053
  7 Francillon, Kaden         06 Cambridge Je           1:26.06   2  1:26.060
  8 Beckmann, Valen           06 Nisky Athlet           1:26.96   1 
  9 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je           1:26.97   1 
 10 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City           1:33.92   2 
 
Event 54  800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
 All participants advance to a timed final
 on Sunday
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor           2:50.52  
  2 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached        2:59.98  
  3 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           3:01.72  
  4 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je           3:08.88  
  5 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp           3:09.28  
  6 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           3:14.23  
  7 Harvey, Tait              07 01 - Unattached        3:33.08  
  8 Joas, Bodie               06 Granite St F           3:38.21  
  9 St Hilaire, Connor        06 Nashua Pal S           3:49.10  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nicholas       06 59 - Unattached        5:47.32  
  2 Haseley, Zackary          06 Zodiacs Trac           6:06.54  
  3 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je           6:16.25  
  4 Beckmann, Valen           06 Nisky Athlet           6:17.43  
  5 Bakraqi, Ari              07 Notre Dame T           6:18.16  
  6 Russo, Eli                06 Chatham Gold           6:18.26  
  7 Narvaez, Adrian           07 Nitehawks Sp           6:21.51  
  8 Snow, Kyle                07 Notre Dame T           6:28.85  
  9 Joas, Bodie               06 Granite St F           7:38.99  
 10 Cittadino, Ty             06 Central Isli           7:58.27  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Elijah           06 05 - Unattached          3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  2 Howard, Neil              06 Chatham Gold             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  3 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4 Whittingham, Aston        07 Central CT J             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  5 Dicker, Tobias            06 06 - Unattached          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 Fahey, Joseph             06 05 - Unattached          2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  7 M'Baye, Cheikh            06 06 - Unattached          2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  8 Nyhan, Patrick            07 Town Track C             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  9 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 10 Cittadino, Ty             06 Central Isli             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 11 Nyhan, Luke               07 Town Track C             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 -- Jenkins, Jonah            07 Lakers Track              FOUL                 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City             6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Dicker, Tobias            06 06 - Unattached          5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Mack, Ian                 06 Nashua Pal S             4.49m   14-08.75 
  4 Behn, Carson              06 02 - Unattached          3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Joseph             06 05 - Unattached         20.64m      67-08 
  2 Russo, Eli                06 Chatham Gold            18.99m      62-04 
  3 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City            12.60m      41-04 
  4 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City            12.54m      41-02 
  5 Contreras, Isayah         06 Bellmore/Nor            10.88m      35-08 
  6 Behn, Carson              06 02 - Unattached          8.27m      27-01 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.37Q -1.3  1 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             14.44Q -0.8  2 
  3 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             14.74Q -1.5  4 
  4 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   14.98Q -0.1  5  14.975
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             14.98Q -2.5  3  14.977
  6 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          14.78q -1.5  4 
  7 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.23q -0.1  5 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             15.28q -2.5  3 
  9 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC               15.29  -1.3  1 
 10 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Isli             15.41  -0.1  5 
 11 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             15.42  -0.8  2 
 12 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             15.44  -0.8  2 
 13 Mondesir, Joanie          04 Vtesse                   15.50  -2.5  3 
 14 Clarke, Kye               05 NY Novas Tra             15.58  -2.5  3 
 15 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track             15.73  -1.5  4 
 16 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central CT J             15.98  -1.5  4 
 17 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             16.03  -1.3  1 
 18 Francillon, Kayla         05 Cambridge Je             16.06  -0.1  5 
 19 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Boston Unite             16.19  -1.5  4 
 20 James, Ana                05 Vtesse                   16.20  -2.5  3 
 21 Jenkins, Rose             05 Lakers Track             16.24  -1.5  4 
 22 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/Nor             16.61  -1.3  1 
 23 Gentile, Ella             05 Delmar Track             16.62  -0.8  2 
 24 Braxton, Taliyah          05 Njia                     17.29  -0.1  5 
 25 Haanraadts, Sarah         04 Foundation T             18.33  -2.5  3 
 26 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town Tra             19.66  -1.3  1 
 27 Schontag, Bridget         05 01 - Unattached          19.69  -0.1  5 
 
Event 102  100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.11   0.2 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             14.29   0.2 
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             14.31   0.2 
  4 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             14.65   0.2 
  5 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   14.87   0.2 
  6 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          15.02   0.2 
  7 Toussaint, Egypt          04 NY Novas Tra             15.10   0.2 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             15.22   0.2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             29.35Q  0.5  4 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             29.72Q -1.8  2 
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          30.06Q -0.3  3 
  4 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             30.08Q -2.0  5 
  5 Mondesir, Joanie          04 Vtesse                   31.38Q -1.1  1 
  6 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   30.34q  0.5  4 
  7 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             30.62q -2.0  5 
  8 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             31.22q -1.8  2 
  9 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC               31.27   0.5  4 
 10 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             31.42  -0.3  3 
 11 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                   32.19  -1.8  2 
 12 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 Providence C             32.22  -2.0  5 
 13 Lewis, Kierra             04 Baldwin Blaz             32.23  -1.1  1 
 14 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             32.40  -0.3  3 
 15 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track             32.77  -1.1  1 
 16 Canetto, Suzie            04 Glencadia Bu             33.44   0.5  4 
 17 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough              33.49   0.5  4 
 18 James, Ana                05 Vtesse                   33.64  -2.0  5 
 19 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central CT J             33.67  -0.3  3 
 20 Hawthorne, Mikhaila       05 Bellmore/Nor             34.52  -1.8  2 
 21 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye             35.00  -1.8  2 
 22 Braxton, Taliyah          05 Njia                     35.55  -1.1  1 
 23 Galvin, Maya              05 Averill Park             36.30  -0.3  3 
 24 Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag             38.07   0.5  4 
 25 Espinosa, Ayliana         04 Y-Speed TC               41.38  -0.3  3 
 -- Chatman, Mattara          04 Y-Speed TC                  DQ  -2.0  5  Lane Violation
 -- Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track                DQ  -1.8  2  Lane Violation
 -- Smith, Dekota             04 06 - Unattached             DQ   0.5  4  Lane Violation
 
Event 103  200 Meter 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             29.80  -2.3 
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             29.85  -2.3 
  3 Buckle, Kylah             04 06 - Unattached          30.40  -2.3 
  4 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                   30.48  -2.3 
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         04 Wilton Runni             30.59  -2.3 
  6 White-Hall, Tyanza        04 Harlem Child             30.78  -2.3 
  7 Stephens, Gabrielle       04 2c2w Athleti             31.95  -2.3 
  8 Mondesir, Joanie          04 Vtesse                   32.04  -2.3 
 
Event 104  400 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 1:06.77   3 
  2 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           1:08.72   3 
  3 Dennis, Jahmilia          04 Vtesse                 1:10.87   3 
  4 Red, Alicia               04 Central CT J           1:11.09   3 
  5 Gorriaran, Sophia         05 Providence C           1:11.33   3 
  6 Lewis, Kierra             04 Baldwin Blaz           1:12.07   3 
  7 Randall, Megan            04 Scarborough            1:12.35   4 
  8 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.77   4 
  9 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T           1:12.86   4 
 10 Mitchell, Quinn           05 Averill Park           1:16.10   4 
 11 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par           1:17.13   3 
 12 Olsen, Naomi              04 02 - Unattached        1:19.30   2 
 13 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central CT J           1:19.94   4 
 14 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Boston Unite           1:20.67   2 
 15 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           1:21.37   4 
 16 Lamont, Hannah            05 03 - Unattached        1:23.38   1 
 17 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye           1:24.21   2 
 18 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached        1:24.68   2 
 19 Steves, Fianna            04 Foundation T           1:26.00   1 
 20 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye           1:39.22   1 
 
Event 105  800 Meter 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel        04 Waltham Trac           2:35.09   2 
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 2:35.76   2 
  3 Muccini, Siena            04 Tsc                    2:49.14   2 
  4 Mitchell, Quinn           05 Averill Park           2:50.64   2 
  5 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           2:51.95   2 
  6 Red, Alicia               04 Central CT J           2:53.74   2 
  7 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached        2:55.16   2 
  8 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 3:00.18   2 
  9 Pastore, Valerie          04 Foundation T           3:00.63   1 
 10 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           3:01.14   2 
 11 Lamont, Hannah            05 03 - Unattached        3:03.37   1 
 12 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham Trac           3:12.13   1 
 13 Woolbert, Maeve           05 Bradford Hus           3:23.07   1 
 14 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           3:26.46   1 
 15 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye           3:42.58   1 
 -- Cross, Cristina           04 Nashua Pal S               DNF   1 
 -- Garrett, Sanai            05 New Haven Ag                DQ   1  Break Line Violation
 
Event 106  1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel        04 Waltham Trac           5:14.21  
  2 St Louis, Emily           04 Club44                 5:44.77  
  3 Muccini, Siena            04 Tsc                    5:49.18  
  4 Rodriques, Tamera         05 Zodiacs Trac           5:54.83  
  5 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                 5:58.11  
  6 Kumar, Anisha             04 Westchester            6:00.21  
  7 Cross, Cristina           04 Nashua Pal S           6:10.11  
  8 Lamont, Hannah            05 03 - Unattached        6:17.51  
  9 Salazar, Juliette         05 New York Sta           6:20.49  
 10 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham Trac           6:26.99  
 11 Pusateri, Angelina        05 03 - Unattached        6:49.80  
 12 Hill, Alyssa              05 Nashua Pal S           7:08.13  
 13 Woolbert, Maeve           05 Bradford Hus           7:13.34  
 14 Mondejar, Stella          05 Bradford Hus           7:28.22  
 15 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town Track C           7:47.85  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            1:00.05  
     1) Galloway, Antoinette 04         2) Toussaint, Egypt 04            
     3) Wiley, Jada 04                  4) Dillon, Precious 04            
 -- NY Novas Track Club  'B'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Buckley, Anna 05                2) Birch, Jayda 04                
     3) Clarke, Kye 05                  4) Delgado, Nailah 05             
 -- Five Points Runners  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Lempert, Ella 04                2) Rivera, Emilee 05              
     3) Vanderloo, Iris 04              4) Wiltshire, Katie 05            
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            5:13.47  
     1) Galloway, Antoinette 04         2) Toussaint, Egypt 04            
     3) Wiley, Jada 04                  4) Clarke, Kye 05                 
  2 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:03.84  
     1) Ujkic, Gianna 05                2) Manzueta, Jessica 05           
     3) Donohoe, Madison 05             4) Negrete, Prizila 05            
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca           04 Mhc Green Wa             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Jenkins, Rose             05 Lakers Track            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Olsen, Naomi              04 02 - Unattached          1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Murrin, Audrey            05 Nashua Pal S             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached         J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Faddis, Katherine         04 Baa Masconom             0.95m    3-01.25 
  9 Deep, Jenna               04 03 - Unattached         J0.95m    3-01.25 
 10 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          3.73m  -0.5  12-03.00 
  2 Olsen, Naomi              04 02 - Unattached          3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
  3 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC               3.70m  -0.9  12-01.75 
  4 Douglas, Camella          05 Delmar Track             3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
  5 Weiner, Stephanie         05 Central Isli             3.63m  -1.3  11-11.00 
  6 Adeyeye, Grace            04 New York Sta             3.62m  -1.0  11-10.50 
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Boston Unite             3.50m  -1.2  11-05.75 
  8 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             3.44m   1.0  11-03.50 
  9 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          3.32m  -0.5  10-10.75 
 10 Ravinet, Sophia           04 06 - Unattached          3.24m  -1.7  10-07.75 
 11 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          3.12m  -1.4  10-03.00 
 12 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 05 - Unattached          3.08m  -1.8  10-01.25 
 13 Gentile, Ella             05 Delmar Track             3.01m   0.5   9-10.50 
 14 Canetto, Suzie            04 Glencadia Bu             2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 
 15 Cross, Cristina           04 Nashua Pal S             2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
 16 Murrin, Audrey            05 Nashua Pal S             2.75m  -0.4   9-00.25 
 17 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             2.73m   0.8   8-11.50 
 18 Davis, Rylee              05 Delmar Track             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25 
 19 Haanraadts, Sarah         04 Foundation T             2.62m  -0.3   8-07.25 
 20 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town Tra             2.47m   0.9   8-01.25 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T             6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.34m   17-06.25 
  3 Case, Maya                04 Chatham Gold             5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Lewis, Jucenia            04 Riverbank Tr             5.16m   16-11.25 
  5 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          5.07m   16-07.75 
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St             4.94m   16-02.50  4.81
  7 Deep, Jenna               04 03 - Unattached         J4.94m   16-02.50  4.72
  8 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          4.36m   14-03.75 
  9 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye             3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Ali, Jasmin               05 New Haven Ag             3.82m   12-06.50 
 11 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Jessica         05 Notre Dame T            17.83m      58-06 
  2 Stevens, Erin             05 Nashua Pal S            16.38m      53-09 
  3 Fedikovich, Sjodin        04 05 - Unattached         15.73m      51-07 
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T            15.69m      51-06 
  5 Steves, Fianna            04 Foundation T            15.17m      49-09 
  6 Case, Maya                04 Chatham Gold            12.89m      42-03 
  7 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Rock City St            12.67m      41-07 
  8 Hill, Alyssa              05 Nashua Pal S            11.85m      38-10 
  9 Schlissel, Lila           05 Danbury Flye            10.00m      32-10 
 10 Collier, Hazel            05 Town Track C             9.95m      32-08 
 11 Trefts, Emma              05 Old Town Tra             8.00m      26-03 
 12 Faddis, Katherine         04 Baa Masconom             7.65m      25-01 
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City               801  
  2 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached            660  
  3 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str               513  
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St               493  
  5 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T               448  
  6 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached            417  
  7 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached            344  
  8 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park               274  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             5.17m   16-11.50    219
  2 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          4.70m   15-05.00    190
  3 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          4.27m   14-00.25    163
  4 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             4.16m   13-07.75    156
  5 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             4.01m   13-02.00    147
  6 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             3.90m   12-09.50    140
  7 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             3.82m   12-06.50    135
  8 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          3.62m   11-10.50    123
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  4 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  4 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          0.95m    3-01.25    104
  6 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  8 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             32.31  -0.6    333
  2 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str             33.35  -0.6    274
  3 Sleiman, Kiera            04 02 - Unattached          33.84  -0.6    248
  4 Barnette, Sierra          04 Rock City St             35.56  -0.6    166
  5 Leone-Levine, Bailey      04 Averill Park             36.74  -0.6    118
  6 Dunn, Ryann               04 03 - Unattached          36.76  -0.6    117
  7 Sleiman, Kaylee           04 02 - Unattached          36.87  -0.6    113
  8 Negrete, Prizila          05 Notre Dame T             37.60  -0.6     88
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          14.23Q  0.5  3 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.32Q  0.9  2 
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             14.38Q  1.2  1 
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.77q  1.2  1 
  5 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             14.81q  0.5  3 
  6 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             14.93q  1.2  1 
  7 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          14.97q  0.5  3 
  8 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             14.99q  0.5  3 
  9 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             15.00   0.9  2 
 10 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough              15.09   1.2  1 
 11 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 Capital City             15.31   0.9  2 
 12 Taylor, Icean             04 Granite St F             15.32   0.9  2 
 13 Springsteen, Deavion      05 Njia                     15.43   0.9  2 
 14 Chung, Elijah             04 Njia                     15.87   0.5  3 
 15 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S             16.22   1.2  1 
 16 Bolton, Jeremiah          04 Njia                     16.36   1.2  1 
 17 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             16.65   1.2  1 
 18 Oneal, Joshua             04 Central CT J             16.88   1.2  1 
 19 DeJulio, Matthew          04 Averill Park             17.06   0.5  3 
 20 Akinwale, Covenant        04 Njia                     17.16   0.9  2 
 21 Taranko, Zachary          05 01 - Unattached          17.79   0.5  3 
 22 Jackson, Noah             05 Baldwin Blaz             20.93   0.9  2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          14.11  -1.1 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             14.15  -1.1 
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             14.39  -1.1 
  4 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             14.62  -1.1 
  5 Brown, Derrick            05 Zodiacs Trac             15.00  -1.1 
  6 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          15.05  -1.1 
  7 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             15.21  -1.1 
  8 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             15.31  -1.1 
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             29.39Q -1.1  3 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.74Q  0.7  1 
  3 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          30.22Q  0.6  2 
  4 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough              32.07Q -1.3  4 
  5 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          31.07q  0.6  2 
  6 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             31.44q -1.1  3 
  7 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             31.74q  0.7  1 
  8 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 Capital City             32.62q  0.7  1 
  9 Perreira, Leo             04 Capital City             32.64  -1.1  3 
 10 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag             32.66  -1.3  4 
 11 Taylor, Icean             04 Granite St F             32.69  -1.3  4 
 12 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac             33.02  -1.1  3 
 13 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S             33.34   0.7  1 
 14 Preister, Agape           04 Riverbank Tr             33.39   0.7  1 
 15 Springsteen, Deavion      05 Njia                     33.40   0.6  2 
 16 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             33.73   0.6  2 
 17 Bolton, Jeremiah          04 Njia                     34.06  -1.3  4 
 18 Baird, Stephen            04 Granite St F             35.16   0.6  2 
 19 Jackson, Noah             05 Baldwin Blaz             43.46  -1.1  3 
 -- DeJulio, Matthew          04 Averill Park                DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 153  200 Meter 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          29.75  -4.6 
  2 Blackman, Antoine         05 Medgar Evers             29.88  -4.6 
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             30.07  -4.6 
  4 Steele, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached          31.64  -4.6 
  5 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             32.09  -4.6 
  6 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough              32.18  -4.6 
  7 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             33.03  -4.6 
  8 Chen-Phang, Quinn         04 Capital City             34.08  -4.6 
 
Event 154  400 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           1:09.73   3 
  2 Plummer, Corey            04 Capital City           1:10.16   3 
  3 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag           1:10.19   3 
  4 Dultsin, Daniel           04 Five Points            1:10.70   3 
  5 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag           1:12.20   3 
  6 McCue, Cole               05 Attleboro YM           1:12.32   2 
  7 Chatman, Jase             05 Club44                 1:12.59   3 
  8 Long, Jaden               05 Central CT J           1:13.65   3 
  9 Flaker, Jayden            04 Scarborough            1:14.00   1 
 10 Perreira, Leo             04 Capital City           1:14.19   2 
 11 Chung, Elijah             04 Njia                   1:14.25   2 
 12 Tavshikar, Artha          04 Waltham Trac           1:14.51   1 
 13 Engstrom, Carson          05 03 - Unattached        1:15.74   2 
 14 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City           1:16.98   2 
 15 Fatih, Anouar             05 Momentum Ath           1:24.03   1 
 16 April, Colton             04 Granite St F           1:25.38   1 
 17 Skahill, Chris            05 Tsc                    1:26.52   1 
 18 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           1:27.36   2 
 19 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T           1:27.98   1 
 20 Christian, Nikolas        05 Glencadia Bu           1:29.24   1 
 
Event 155  800 Meter 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           2:26.84   2 
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag           2:27.16   2 
  3 Long, Jaden               05 Central CT J           2:39.76   2 
  4 Gibbs, Matthew            04 New Haven Ag           2:40.22   2 
  5 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           2:44.29   2 
  6 Parker, Noble             04 Harlem Child           2:47.12   2 
  7 Engstrom, Carson          05 03 - Unattached        2:47.15   1 
  8 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City           2:48.92   1 
  9 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold           2:49.40   1 
 10 Jernigan, Christopher     05 02 - Unattached        2:49.43   2 
 11 Young, Andrew             04 Haverhill El           2:51.95   2 
 12 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           2:52.16   1 
 13 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           2:52.63   2 
 14 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T           2:57.73   1 
 15 Meli, Tristan             05 Baldwin Blaz           2:57.82   1 
 16 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac           2:58.13   2 
 17 Zettek, Matthew           04 02 - Unattached        2:58.44   2 
 18 Addison, Alexander        05 Tsc                    3:00.07   1 
 19 Mulligan, Charles         04 03 - Unattached        3:02.53   1 
 20 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           3:04.81   1 
 21 Skahill, Chris            05 Tsc                    3:10.57   1 
 -- LaRochelle, Ean           04 Bradford Hus                DQ   1 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           4:53.59  
  2 Paragas, Parker           04 New Haven Ag           4:53.65  
  3 Barkasy, Sean             04 Capital City           5:28.19  
  4 Engstrom, Carson          05 03 - Unattached        5:38.13  
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra           5:38.46  
  6 Sachek, Dennis            05 Town Track C           5:39.48  
  7 Jernigan, Christopher     05 02 - Unattached        5:40.96  
  8 Young, Andrew             04 Haverhill El           5:48.75  
  9 Addison, Alexander        05 Tsc                    5:49.93  
 10 Santos, Blake             05 Clcf Panther           5:54.96  
 11 Snow, Jaden               05 Notre Dame T           5:56.86  
 12 Crippen, James            04 Bradford Hus           5:57.92  
 13 Meli, Tristan             05 Baldwin Blaz           6:00.44  
 14 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T           6:02.22  
 15 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold           6:04.58  
 16 Richard, Graham           04 Are Racing T           6:06.87  
 17 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag           6:07.52  
 18 Bussone, Marco            05 02 - Unattached        6:10.48  
 19 Jeralds, Timothy          05 Chatham Gold           6:15.02  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Njia  'A'                                           1:04.04  
     1) Akinwale, Covenant 04           2) Springsteen, Deavion 05        
     3) Chung, Elijah 04                4) Bolton, Jeremiah 04            
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Brown, Derrick 05               2) Dawson, Jared 05               
     3) George, Khaje 05                4) Ashman, Mickhi 05              
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        5:03.63  
     1) Jenkins, Brendan 05             2) Plummer, Corey 04              
     3) Perreira, Leo 04                4) Gilling, Mark 05               
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Taylor, Icean             04 Granite St F             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan-Morang, Frank     04 01 - Unattached          4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Plummer, Corey            04 Capital City             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Preister, Agape           04 Riverbank Tr             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Williams Drew, Omari      04 06 - Unattached          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  9 Tavshikar, Artha          04 Waltham Trac             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 10 Mack, Jason               04 Nashua Pal S             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 10 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 12 Resto, Lorenzo            05 Central CT J             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Mulligan, Charles         04 03 - Unattached          2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 14 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 15 Baer, Christopher         05 Central Isli             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 16 Taranko, Zachary          05 01 - Unattached          2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 17 Oneal, Joshua             04 Central CT J             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 18 Christian, Nikolas        05 Glencadia Bu             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Sean              04 03 - Unattached          8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 Oneal, Joshua             04 Central CT J             7.61m   24-11.75 
  3 Minehan, Joey             04 Averill Park             6.15m   20-02.25 
  4 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             6.09m   19-11.75 
  5 Ewing, Curtis             04 Cambridge Je             5.88m   19-03.50 
  6 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham Trac             5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             5.75m   18-10.50 
  8 Kenny, Keelan             05 06 - Unattached          5.67m   18-07.25 
  9 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             5.50m   18-00.50 
 10 Addison, Andrew           05 Tsc                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 11 Ackerman, Darren          05 Bradford Hus             4.90m   16-01.00 
 12 Rivers, Joshua            04 Nashua Pal S             4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Rounds, Liam              04 Averill Park             4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Kasuba, Brendan           05 Averill Park             4.65m   15-03.25 
 15 Christian, Nikolas        05 Glencadia Bu             4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeralds, Tobias           04 Chatham Gold            21.93m      71-11 
  2 Drost, Cayden             05 New Haven Ag            20.42m      67-00 
  3 Wright, Phineas           04 Litchfield T            20.05m      65-09 
  4 Meyer, Jordan             05 Rock City St            19.70m      64-07 
  5 Stewart, Kyzer            04 NY Novas Tra            18.30m      60-00 
  6 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S            17.50m      57-05 
  7 Young, Andrew             04 Haverhill El            17.07m      56-00 
  8 Rivers, Joshua            04 Nashua Pal S            15.85m      52-00 
  9 Kasuba, Brendan           05 Averill Park            14.93m      49-00 
 10 Kenny, Keelan             05 06 - Unattached         14.20m      46-07 
 11 Roth, Ian                 05 Rock City St            13.25m      43-06 
 12 Hawkins, Nicholas         05 Nashua Pal S            11.47m      37-07 
 13 Shea, Aiden               05 Chatham Gold             9.85m      32-04 
 14 Ivanov, Nicholas          05 Nitehawks Sp             9.64m      31-07 
 15 St Paul, Detton           05 Rock City St             9.57m      31-05 
 16 Addison, Andrew           05 Tsc                      9.40m      30-10 
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str               382  
  2 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther               280  
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str               249  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             6.48m   21-03.25    277
  2 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             5.49m   18-00.25    219
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             4.60m   15-01.25    168
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  2 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  3 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DelNigro, Alex            04 Clcf Panther           1:20.72       2
  2 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str           1:23.60  
  3 Highcove, Brady           05 Sentinel Str           1:27.54  
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.36Q -0.1  1 
  2 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.03Q -1.7  2 
  3 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          14.13Q -1.3  3  14.122
  4 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             13.67q -0.1  1 
  5 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             13.69q -0.1  1 
  6 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                     14.13q -1.7  2  14.128
  7 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.20q -1.7  2 
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.29q -1.7  2 
  9 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl             14.38  -1.3  3 
 10 Boykins, LaAsia           02 03 - Unattached          14.57  -0.1  1 
 11 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S             14.63  -1.3  3  14.624
 12 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je             14.63  -1.3  3  14.625
 13 Russo, Lillian            03 Chatham Gold             14.67  -1.3  3 
 14 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite St F             14.76  -0.1  1  14.752
 15 Lynch, Trinity            02 Central Isli             14.76  -0.1  1  14.759
 16 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag             15.23  -1.7  2 
 17 Chandler, Qesciyh         03 Njia                     15.26  -1.3  3 
 18 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo             15.39  -0.1  1 
 19 Wilson, Chloe             02 Baldwin Blaz             16.26  -1.7  2 
 20 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye             17.53  -0.1  1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             13.53  -1.2 
  2 Lynch, Deanna             02 NY Novas Tra             13.76  -1.2 
  3 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          13.99  -1.2 
  4 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                     14.06  -1.2 
  5 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             14.09  -1.2 
  6 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             14.11  -1.2 
  7 Marsland, Ariana          02 Rock City St             14.27  -1.2 
  8 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             14.53  -1.2 
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.36Q -1.8  1 
  2 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             28.18Q  0.6  2 
  3 Ewing, Jazmyn             02 Cambridge Je             28.55Q  0.9  4 
  4 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              29.05Q -0.7  3 
  5 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.39q  0.6  2 
  6 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl             28.60q  0.9  4 
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             29.20q -0.7  3 
  8 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          29.77q  0.9  4 
  9 Boykins, LaAsia           02 03 - Unattached          30.28  -0.7  3 
 10 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je             30.40   0.9  4 
 11 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S             30.62   0.6  2 
 12 Canetto, Amelia           02 Glencadia Bu             30.66  -0.7  3 
 13 Liverpool, Syaira         03 Njia                     30.99  -1.8  1 
 14 Russo, Lillian            03 Chatham Gold             31.05  -1.8  1 
 15 Low, Jessica              02 Wellesley Yo             31.13  -0.7  3 
 16 Chandler, Qesciyh         03 Njia                     31.16  -1.8  1 
 17 Lynch, Trinity            02 Central Isli             31.25   0.6  2 
 18 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag             31.41   0.9  4 
 19 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite St F             31.58   0.9  4 
 20 Behn, Savannah            02 Granite St F             31.77   0.6  2 
 21 Wimbush, Ama'dia          03 Njia                     32.27  -1.8  1 
 22 Akinwale, Rebecca         02 Njia                     34.19  -0.7  3 
 23 Smith, Demere             03 06 - Unattached          39.07   0.9  4 
 -- Wilson, Chloe             02 Baldwin Blaz                DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 -- Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City                DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 203  200 Meter 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             27.38  -4.5 
  2 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             28.46  -4.5 
  3 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             28.68  -4.5 
  4 Ewing, Jazmyn             02 Cambridge Je             28.96  -4.5 
  5 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl             29.02  -4.5 
  6 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          29.94  -4.5 
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             30.45  -4.5 
  8 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points              30.73  -4.5 
 
Event 204  400 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey           1:01.21   3 
  2 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           1:01.97   3 
  3 Ewing, Jazmyn             02 Cambridge Je           1:04.78   3 
  4 Hawkins, Kayla            02 495 track cl           1:05.17   3 
  5 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City           1:07.72   3 
  6 Stern, Liana              02 Five Points            1:07.86   3 
  7 Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City           1:09.18   3 
  8 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc                    1:09.54   3 
  9 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite St F           1:10.21   2 
 10 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo           1:11.28   2 
 11 Howard, Clare             03 Chatham Gold           1:11.69   2 
 12 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F           1:12.51   2 
 13 Gorriaran, Natasha        03 Providence C           1:14.55   1 
 14 Brown, Patricia           02 New Haven Ag           1:16.87   2 
 15 Ostrowski, Emily          03 Nashua Pal S           1:17.89   2 
 16 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central CT J           1:24.75   1 
 
Event 205  800 Meter 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite St F           2:25.91   2 
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           2:26.22   2 
  3 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc                    2:30.11   2 
  4 Kenny, Aoife              02 06 - Unattached        2:30.46   2 
  5 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           2:33.24   2 
  6 Soumaoro, Kadija          02 Harlem Child           2:39.72   2 
  7 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City           2:40.56   2 
  8 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je           2:43.99   2 
  9 Cruickshank, Olivia       02 NY Novas Tra           2:49.79   2 
 10 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central CT J           2:55.79   1 
 11 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St F           2:56.16   2 
 12 Gutkowski, Nicole         02 02 - Unattached        2:57.24   1 
 13 Perry, Marleah            02 Chatham Gold           2:57.74   1 
 14 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                    3:09.74   2 
 15 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           3:15.65   1 
 16 Simonsen, Emma            02 05 - Unattached        3:17.30   1 
 17 Serviss, Kayla            02 Njia                   3:22.14   1 
 -- Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp               DNF   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite St F           4:59.20  
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           5:02.23  
  3 Kenny, Aoife              02 06 - Unattached        5:11.31  
  4 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc                    5:12.09  
  5 Muccini, Sophia           02 Tsc                    5:13.71  
  6 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           5:27.31  
  7 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta           5:40.67  
  8 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je           5:57.42  
  9 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child           6:06.70  
 10 Ackerman, Ivy             03 Bradford Hus           6:09.53  
 11 Perry, Marleah            02 Chatham Gold           6:18.53  
 12 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central CT J           6:23.61  
 13 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El           6:40.18  
 14 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           7:04.90  
 
Event 207  3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey          11:31.62  
  2 Moceri, Julia             02 02 - Unattached       11:45.12  
  3 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Tsc                   12:16.59  
  4 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Sta          12:29.79  
  5 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc                   12:32.46  
  6 Ackerman, Ivy             03 Bradford Hus          12:46.69  
  7 Owens, Celestine          03 Litchfield T          12:48.14  
  8 Usher, Kelice             03 Harlem Child          14:33.36  
  9 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T          14:51.35  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trefts, Izabelle          03 Old Town Tra           9:33.95  
  2 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo          11:00.84  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.67Q -1.2  2 
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.79Q  1.3  1 
  3 Donelan, Erin             02 Greater Fitc             14.29Q  1.3  1 
  4 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             14.54Q -1.2  2 
  5 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             15.30q  1.3  1 
  6 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             15.42q -1.2  2 
  7 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             16.05q  1.3  1 
  8 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F             17.30q  1.3  1 
  9 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St F             17.36  -1.2  2 
 10 Mazerolle, Olivia         03 Nashua Pal S             17.48   1.3  1 
 11 He, Joy                   02 Waltham Trac             18.50  -1.2  2 
 12 McKersie, Mia             03 Baa Masconom             20.13  -1.2  2 
 13 Jamison, Nyasia           02 NY Novas Tra             21.70  -1.2  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             13.38   0.8 
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.77   0.8 
  3 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             14.12   0.8 
  4 Donelan, Erin             02 Greater Fitc             14.52   0.8 
  5 Dennis, Natalie           02 NY Novas Tra             15.13   0.8 
  6 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             15.43   0.8 
  7 Chambers, Ziare           02 Medgar Evers             16.57   0.8 
  8 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite St F             17.91   0.8 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'B'                              55.40  
     1) Woolward, Joanne 02             2) Pearson, Kerry 02              
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Cruickshank, Olivia 02         
  2 Njia  'A'                                           1:01.85  
     1) Wimbush, Ama'dia 03             2) Chandler, Qesciyh 03           
     3) Liverpool, Syaira 03            4) Akinwale, Rebecca 02           
  3 Chatham Gold  'A'                                   1:04.69  
     1) Howard, Clare 03                2) Russo, Lillian 03              
     3) Bennett, Meghan 03              4) Madsen, Taylor 03              
  4 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:04.82  
     1) Garrison, Abigail 03            2) Zimmerman, Caryn 03            
     3) Snyder, Davis 03                4) Cumming, Lucy 03               
 -- NY Novas Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Lynch, Deanna 02                2) Sibblies, Folasade 02          
     3) Dennis, Natalie 02              4) Jamison, Nyasia 02             
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              4:28.53  
     1) Orcutt, Amy 03                  2) Ewing, Jazmyn 02               
     3) Tate, Kaori 02                  4) Whitcomb, Maya 02              
  2 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            4:39.67  
     1) Lynch, Deanna 02                2) Woolward, Joanne 02            
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Cruickshank, Olivia 02         
  3 Rock City Striders  'A'                             5:04.37  
     1) Marsland, Ariana 02             2) Schonenberg, Gillian 03        
     3) Chacon, Lilly 02                4) Williams, Skyler 03            
  4 Danbury Flyers  'A'                                 5:55.82  
     1) Calame, Abigail 03              2) Smith, Alanna 03               
     3) Salvador, Grace 03              4) Mendez, Vivian 03              
  5 Notre Dame TC  'A'                                  6:01.36  
     1) Tabora, Alexandra 02            2) Velez, Alexis 02               
     3) Mitchell, Deja 03               4) Barrett, Emily 03              
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Johns, Angelica           02 01 - Unattached          1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Foreman, Darcy            03 Nitehawks Sp             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Dunn, Bailey              02 03 - Unattached             NH            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
  2 Taranko, Mia              02 01 - Unattached          4.48m   2.3  14-08.50  4.39
  3 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S            J4.48m  -0.4  14-08.50  4.26
  4 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo             4.41m   2.5  14-05.75 
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
  6 Canetto, Amelia           02 Glencadia Bu             4.08m   2.3  13-04.75 
  7 Donelan, Erin             02 Greater Fitc             4.04m   0.6  13-03.25 
  8 Mazerolle, Olivia         03 Nashua Pal S             3.80m   2.2  12-05.75 
  9 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             3.76m  -0.3  12-04.00 
 10 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06 - Unattached          3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 11 Perry, Marleah            02 Chatham Gold             3.64m   0.6  11-11.50 
 12 Lynch, Trinity            02 Central Isli             3.63m  -1.1  11-11.00 
 13 Howard, Clare             03 Chatham Gold             3.60m  -1.3  11-09.75 
 14 Manning, Sara             02 Waltham Trac             3.58m  -0.6  11-09.00 
 14 Wilson, Chloe             02 Baldwin Blaz             3.58m   1.8  11-09.00 
 14 Behn, Savannah            02 Granite St F             3.58m  -1.4  11-09.00 
 17 Snyder, Davis             03 Averill Park             3.47m   1.4  11-04.75 
 18 Cumming, Lucy             03 Averill Park             3.44m  -1.4  11-03.50 
 19 Wiltshire, Tess           03 Five Points              3.30m  -0.8  10-10.00 
 20 Simonsen, Emma            02 05 - Unattached          2.89m   0.7   9-05.75 
 21 Trefts, Izabelle          03 Old Town Tra             2.48m   0.9   8-01.75 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          7.25m   23-09.50 
  2 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac             6.56m   21-06.25 
  3 Gorriaran, Natasha        03 Providence C             6.07m   19-11.00 
  4 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T             6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Schoenfeld, Caroline      03 Wellesley Yo             5.33m   17-06.00 
  6 Bennett, Meghan           03 Chatham Gold             5.32m   17-05.50 
  7 Hunter, Hannah            03 Chatham Gold             5.00m   16-05.00 
  8 Zimmer, Caroline          02 Wellesley Yo             4.94m   16-02.50 
  9 Dicker, Eugenie           03 06 - Unattached          4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T             4.71m   15-05.50 
 11 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc                      4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Arena, Emily              03 02 - Unattached          4.56m   14-11.50 
 13 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye             4.54m   14-10.75 
 14 Guarniere, Gabriella      03 Nashua Pal S             4.12m   13-06.25 
 15 Smith, Demere             03 06 - Unattached          4.03m   13-02.75 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S            20.54m      67-05 
  2 Pinard, Emily             02 Granite St F            12.23m      40-01 
  3 Schoenfeld, Caroline      03 Wellesley Yo            11.88m      39-00 
  4 Tabora, Alexandra         02 Notre Dame T            10.51m      34-06 
  5 Velez, Alexis             02 Notre Dame T            10.39m      34-01 
  6 Arena, Emily              03 02 - Unattached          9.98m      32-09 
  7 Barrett, Emily            03 Notre Dame T             7.64m      25-01 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached         23.66m      77-07 
  2 Behn, Savannah            02 Granite St F            21.08m      69-02 
  3 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El            19.50m      64-00 
  4 Lambert, Mica             02 Gotham Spark            19.14m      62-09 
  5 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S            19.00m      62-04 
  6 Wozek, Ella               03 Waltham Trac            18.99m      62-04 
  7 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite St F            18.79m      61-08 
  8 Dunn, Bailey              02 03 - Unattached         14.69m      48-02 
  9 Schonenberg, Gillian      03 Rock City St            13.73m      45-00 
 10 Thomas, Brianna           02 Rock City St            13.40m      43-11 
 11 Murray, Rafayah           02 Zodiacs Trac            12.08m      39-07 
 12 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Tsc                      8.58m      28-02 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag              2634  
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park              2363  
  3 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je              2208  
  4 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack              2072  
  5 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T              1690  
  6 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                       1617  
  7 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo              1566  
  8 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo              1386  
  9 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park              1059  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             13.43  -1.7  3    927
  2 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             13.48  -1.7  3    920
  3 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             14.03  -1.7  3    840
  4 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             16.28  -0.2  2    551
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             17.20  -0.2  2    448
  6 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             17.50  -0.6  1    417
  7 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             17.75  -0.2  2    391
  8 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      17.82  -0.6  1    385
  9 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          18.23  -1.7  3    345
 10 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             19.24  -0.2  2    256
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          7.11m   23-04.00    342
  2 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             6.86m   22-06.25    326
  3 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             6.79m   22-03.50    322
  4 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             6.58m   21-07.25    308
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  6 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  7 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      5.63m   18-05.75    248
  8 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             5.48m   17-11.75    238
  9 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 10 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             5.13m   16-10.00    216
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  7 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag             4.16m  -1.3  13-07.75    345
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park             4.11m   0.6  13-06.00    333
  3 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25    233
  4 Sumpter, Sage             03 06 - Unattached          3.61m  -1.1  11-10.25    223
  5 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo             3.56m  -0.6  11-08.25    212
  5 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo             3.56m  -1.9  11-08.25    212
  7 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
  8 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je             3.37m   0.7  11-00.75    174
  8 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park             3.37m  -0.7  11-00.75    174
 10 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T             3.12m  -0.8  10-03.00    128
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je           2:40.03     573
  2 Christie, Nia             03 New Haven Ag           2:44.38     524
  3 Becker, Emilee            02 Tsc                    2:48.39     480
  4 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo           2:51.08     452
  5 Mitchell, Deja            03 Notre Dame T           2:52.59     437
  6 Page, Caroline            02 Averill Park           2:59.53     370
  7 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo           3:02.86     339
  8 Anderson, Nyla            02 Eclipsetrack           3:03.12     337
  9 Barcomb, Mackenzie        02 Averill Park           3:15.69     233
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             13.01Q  0.3  2 
  2 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.49Q  0.5  1 
  3 Brinegar, Westley         02 Gorham Rec               13.50Q -0.1  4 
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             14.13Q +0.0  3 
  5 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park             13.61q -0.1  4 
  6 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   13.75q  0.3  2 
  7 Williams, Malique         02 Vtesse                   13.92q  0.5  1 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             13.94q  0.5  1 
  9 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             13.96   0.5  1 
 10 Brown, Mason              02 02 - Unattached          14.25   0.3  2 
 11 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             14.30  +0.0  3 
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             14.32  -0.1  4 
 13 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             14.37  +0.0  3 
 14 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Panther             14.40  -0.1  4 
 15 Samuels, Jaden            03 Mhc Green Wa             14.55  -0.1  4 
 16 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F             14.57   0.5  1 
 17 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni             14.72  +0.0  3 
 18 Grant, Shawn              03 Njia                     15.22  +0.0  3 
 19 James, Christopher        02 Vtesse                   15.35   0.5  1 
 20 Cohen, Joshua             03 03 - Unattached          16.39   0.3  2 
 21 Rodriguez, Jefte          03 Central Isli             17.31   0.3  2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              13.02  -1.3 
  2 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             13.07  -1.3 
  3 Brinegar, Westley         02 Gorham Rec               13.48  -1.3 
  4 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park             13.64  -1.3 
  5 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   13.75  -1.3 
  6 Williams, Malique         02 Vtesse                   14.06  -1.3 
  7 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             14.22  -1.3 
  8 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             14.28  -1.3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             26.62Q -1.4  2 
  2 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   28.14Q -0.6  1 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             28.22Q  1.0  3 
  4 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              27.77q -1.4  2 
  5 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City             28.45q -0.6  1 
  6 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F             29.12q -1.4  2 
  7 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             29.19q  1.0  3 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             29.77q -0.6  1 
  9 Soares, Deondre           03 Clcf Panther             30.31  -1.4  2 
 10 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F             30.48   1.0  3 
 11 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac             30.65   1.0  3 
 12 James, Christopher        02 Vtesse                   30.68  -1.4  2 
 13 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F             30.85  -1.4  2  30.849
 13 Ryba, Samuel              03 59 - Unattached          30.85  -0.6  1  30.849
 15 Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni             31.05   1.0  3 
 16 Grant, Shawn              03 Njia                     31.29  -1.4  2 
 17 Gentile, Marcus           02 Delmar Track             32.56   1.0  3 
 18 Notarianni, Zack          02 Clcf Panther             33.46   1.0  3 
 19 Schlissel, Caleb          03 Danbury Flye             35.99  -0.6  1 
 20 Rodriguez, Nicolas        03 Nikee Eagles             39.14  -0.6  1 
 -- Williams, Malique         02 Vtesse                      DQ  -0.6  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 253  200 Meter 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             26.61   0.9 
  2 O'Brien, Jack             02 Westchester              27.90   0.9 
  3 Decoteau, Andrew          02 Vtesse                   28.17   0.9 
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             28.34   0.9 
  5 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn   02 Spa City             28.63   0.9 
  6 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             28.92   0.9 
  7 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F             29.24   0.9 
  8 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             30.59   0.9 
 
Event 254  400 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str           1:04.18   2 
  2 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus           1:06.64   2 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           1:07.08   2 
  4 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F           1:08.78   2 
  5 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str           1:09.38   2 
  6 King, Tripp               02 02 - Unattached        1:10.44   1 
  7 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F           1:11.03   2 
  8 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite St F           1:11.54   1 
  9 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.99   2 
 10 Mitchell, Nathaniel       02 Averill Park           1:13.90   1 
 
Event 255  800 Meter 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            03 02 - Unattached        2:20.87   2 
  2 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str           2:25.03   2 
  3 Kudla, Griffin            02 Esm Land Sha           2:25.26   2 
  4 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus           2:31.94   2 
  5 Young, Ryan               03 Haverhill El           2:32.75   2 
  6 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           2:36.53   2 
  7 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child           2:36.88   1 
  8 Fortescue, William        02 Wellesley Yo           2:39.96   2 
  9 Mitchell, Nathaniel       02 Averill Park           2:42.61   2 
 10 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 2:43.29   2 
 11 Ordonez, Alexander        03 Averill Park           2:49.76   1 
 12 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Wilton Runni           2:51.92   2 
 13 Harvey, Leif              03 01 - Unattached        3:06.59   1 
 14 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye           3:32.86   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            03 02 - Unattached        4:48.48  
  2 Young, Ryan               03 Haverhill El           5:09.16  
  3 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Sentinel Str           5:09.23  
  4 Glenn, Kymani             02 Club44                 5:10.46  
  5 McHale, Sean              02 Wilton Runni           5:12.03  
  6 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:14.69  
  7 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T           5:20.64  
  8 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack           5:21.18  
  9 Fortescue, William        02 Wellesley Yo           5:30.61  
 10 Silveri, Michael          03 Esm Land Sha           5:45.22  
 11 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Wilton Runni           5:45.28  
 12 Ordonez, Alexander        03 Averill Park           5:56.22  
 13 Planavsky, Gaven          02 Spa City           5:56.85  
 14 Rettig, Brian             03 Tsc                    6:02.75  
 15 Harvey, Leif              03 01 - Unattached        6:03.33  
 16 Kelly, Thomas             02 Innovation A           6:33.91  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            03 02 - Unattached       10:19.10  
  2 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag          10:43.30  
  3 Young, Ryan               03 Haverhill El          10:44.57  
  4 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Sentinel Str          10:53.79  
  5 Rincon, Christian         02 Notre Dame T          10:56.20  
  6 Chambers, Tyler           02 Sentinel Str          11:11.25  
  7 Hood, Henry               02 New Hampshir          11:26.40  
  8 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Notre Dame T          11:39.58  
  9 Magoon, Zachary           02 Sentinel Str          11:58.14  
 10 Perrineau, Quinten        02 Eclipsetrack          12:13.47  
 11 Rettig, Brian             03 Tsc                   13:47.31  
 12 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye          14:35.86  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 de Noronha, Matthew       02 Averill Park          12:23.62  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             15.05   0.9 
  2 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          15.28   0.9 
  3 Gentile, Marcus           02 Delmar Track             17.00   0.9 
  4 Best, Austin              02 Granite St F             17.53   0.9 
  5 Cohen, Joshua             03 03 - Unattached          17.63   0.9 
  6 Burden, David             02 Granite St F             17.64   0.9 
  7 Shonbeck, Gunnar          02 Elm City Tra             20.05   0.9 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:18.72  
     1) Forde, Jaheim 02                2) Bennett, KeChaun 03            
     3) Ferguson, Tahj 02               4) Hamilton, Treshawn 03          
 -- Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                            DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Coley, Julian 03                2) Todd, Kendal 02                
     3) McIntosh, Kyle 03               4) Rogers, Michael 03             
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Town Track Club  'A'                               12:10.68  
     1) Hurd, Braden 03                 2) Strachan, Cole 02              
     3) Kennedy Slesar, Dominic 02      4) Sigmund, Scott 02              
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Williams, Zedehiah        02 Harlem Child             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Sentinel Str             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Ordonez, Alexander        03 Averill Park             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Harvey, Leif              03 01 - Unattached          1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Mearns, Ryan              03 Chatham Gold                NH            
 -- Harrington, Levi          03 Glencadia Bu                NH            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Westley         02 Gorham Rec               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Coley, Julian             03 Zodiacs Trac             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Ryba, Samuel              03 59 - Unattached          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  6 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 Cozzy, Anthony            02 Averill Park             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Power, Rory               03 Five Points              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite St F             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Soares, Deondre           03 Clcf Panther             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 12 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 13 Evans, Sean               02 Waltham Trac             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14 Gentile, Marcus           02 Delmar Track             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 15 Cohen, Joshua             03 03 - Unattached          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 16 Rodriguez, Jefte          03 Central Isli             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 -- Wise, John                02 Wilton Runni              FOUL                 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey             9.42m   30-11.00 
  2 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City             8.39m   27-06.50 
  3 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Panther             8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Mearns, Ryan              03 Chatham Gold             8.02m   26-03.75 
  5 Poublon, Michael          02 Nashua Pal S             7.59m   24-11.00 
  6 Convery, Conor            03 06 - Unattached          7.39m   24-03.00 
  7 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus             6.44m   21-01.50 
  8 Schlissel, Caleb          03 Danbury Flye             6.18m   20-03.50 
  9 Jacobson, Roy             03 Averill Park             5.69m   18-08.00 
 10 Bartkus, Spencer          02 Granite St F             5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Gilvie, James           02 Boston Unite            22.26m      73-00 
  2 Burden, David             02 Granite St F            19.50m      64-00 
  3 Mearns, Ryan              03 Chatham Gold            18.75m      61-06 
  4 Convery, Conor            03 06 - Unattached         18.00m      59-01 
  5 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Clcf Panther            14.63m      48-00 
  6 Pasko, Michael            03 Wellesley Yo            14.17m      46-06 
  7 Best, Austin              02 Granite St F            13.70m      44-11 
  8 White, Aiden              03 Granite St F            11.97m      39-03 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Cameron        02 Averill Park            33.47m     109-10 
  2 Pykett, Gregory           02 Baa Masconom            30.96m     101-07 
  3 Miley, Isaac              02 Granite St F            30.41m      99-09 
  4 Best, Austin              02 Granite St F            22.55m      74-00 
  5 Longfritz, Braedon        02 Waltham Trac            21.96m      72-00 
  6 White, Aiden              03 Granite St F            21.80m      71-06 
  7 Schlissel, Caleb          03 Danbury Flye            21.49m      70-06 
  8 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City            17.62m      57-10 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T              2233  
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack              1903  
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre              1819  
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F              1524  
  5 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM              1396  
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached           1390  
  7 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac              1388  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             13.94  -0.3  2    761
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             14.29  -0.3  2    717
  3 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          14.88  -0.7  1    644
  4 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             15.41  -0.7  1    582
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             15.68  -0.3  2    552
  6 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             16.24  -0.7  1    491
  7 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             17.18  -0.3  2    397
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             8.51m   27-11.00    397
  2 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             7.07m   23-02.50    311
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             6.84m   22-05.25    298
  4 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             6.67m   21-10.75    288
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             6.40m   21-00.00    272
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          6.16m   20-02.50    258
  7 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             5.84m   19-02.00    240
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00    267
  2 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T             4.24m  -0.4  13-11.00    245
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             4.13m   0.9  13-06.75    227
  3 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F             4.13m  -0.6  13-06.75    227
  5 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM             4.03m   0.5  13-02.75    211
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached          3.63m   0.6  11-11.00    149
  7 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac             3.62m  -0.6  11-10.50    147
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel           02 Notre Dame T           5:13.49     485
  2 Griffin, Matthew          03 Granite St F           5:34.42     378
  3 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre           5:38.09     360
  4 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro YM           5:47.36     318
  5 Watkins, Amon-Ra          03 Eclipsetrack           5:50.58     304
  6 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham Trac           6:01.57     258
  7 Vecellio, Jack            03 02 - Unattached        6:22.51     180
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Cambridge Je             12.55Q -0.7  3 
  2 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02 - Unattached          13.17Q  0.1  2 
  3 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          13.34Q -1.8  1 
  4 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je             13.29q  0.1  2 
  5 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.41q -1.8  1 
  6 Kane, Chloe               00 02 - Unattached          13.73q -1.8  1 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             13.74q -0.7  3 
  8 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             13.77q  0.1  2 
  9 Longo, Elizabeth          01 02 - Unattached          13.80  -1.8  1 
 10 Ivanov, Carolina          00 Nitehawks Sp             13.81   0.1  2 
 11 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo             14.00  -1.8  1 
 12 Lennon, Abby              01 Kennebunk Pa             14.08   0.1  2 
 13 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni             14.10   0.1  2 
 14 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          14.14  -0.7  3 
 15 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag             14.15  -1.8  1 
 16 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             14.20  -0.7  3 
 17 Saso, Emiko               01 Delmar Track             15.78   0.1  2 
 
Event 302  100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada       00 Cambridge Je             12.67  -1.2 
  2 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je             13.09  -1.2 
  3 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02 - Unattached          13.20  -1.2 
  4 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          13.33  -1.2 
  5 Kane, Chloe               00 02 - Unattached          13.41  -1.2 
  6 Browne, Brianna           00 Medgar Evers             13.46  -1.2 
  7 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             13.79  -1.2 
  8 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             13.96  -1.2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.47Q  0.4  4 
  2 Gilliard, Jahphaih        00 Cambridge Je             27.06Q -2.8  2 
  3 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          27.31Q  0.3  1 
  4 Ivanov, Carolina          00 Nitehawks Sp             27.98Q  0.6  3 
  5 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo             28.01q  0.6  3 
  6 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Capital City             28.02q  0.3  1 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             28.13q  0.3  1 
  8 DiPalma, Chiara           00 Sentinel Str             28.35q  0.4  4 
  9 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres             28.53  -2.8  2 
 10 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni             28.87   0.6  3 
 11 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag             28.89   0.3  1 
 12 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             28.91   0.4  4 
 13 Kane, Chloe               00 02 - Unattached          29.19  -2.8  2 
 14 Constantine, Angela       00 Nitehawks Sp             29.88   0.4  4 
 15 Kealy, Lily               01 Wilton Runni             30.78   0.3  1 
 16 Saso, Emiko               01 Delmar Track             32.40   0.6  3 
 17 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             32.69  -2.8  2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilliard, Jahphaih        00 Cambridge Je             26.30  -1.8 
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             26.64  -1.8 
  3 Murphy, Laura             00 02 - Unattached          27.71  -1.8 
  4 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             28.12  -1.8 
  5 Ivanov, Carolina          00 Nitehawks Sp             28.17  -1.8 
  6 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Capital City             28.18  -1.8 
  7 DiPalma, Chiara           00 Sentinel Str             28.54  -1.8 
  8 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo             28.59  -1.8 
 
Event 304  400 Meter 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilliard, Jahphaih        00 Cambridge Je             58.00   1 
  2 Griffith, Daniella        00 Medgar Evers             59.00   1 
  3 Simpson, Mollie           00 Granite St F           1:01.96   1 
  4 Foster, Christiana        01 Baldwin Blaz           1:02.46   1 
  5 Wilson, Denai             01 Halls Expres           1:02.79   1 
  6 Ali, Jamilah              00 New Haven Ag           1:04.67   2 
  7 Campbell, Shenequa        01 Capital City           1:04.84   1 
  8 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St           1:06.45   2 
  9 McInnis, Katelin          00 02 - Unattached        1:06.70   2 
 10 Tolay, Ariadne            00 Wellesley Yo           1:07.38   2 
 11 Kremer, Caroline          00 02 - Unattached        1:08.01   1 
 12 Parker, Isabel            00 Team               1:08.43   2 
 13 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham Trac           1:10.07   2 
 14 Howard, Grace             00 Chatham Gold           1:14.28   2 
 
Event 305  800 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           01 Wilton Runni           2:23.16  
  2 Simpson, Mollie           00 Granite St F           2:25.40  
  3 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc                    2:31.18  
  4 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           2:34.91  
  5 Foster, Christiana        01 Baldwin Blaz           2:35.31  
  6 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           2:35.94  
  7 Simonsen, Keegan          00 05 - Unattached        2:44.90  
  8 Zarakotas, Sarah          01 Granite St F           2:49.64  
  9 Ruiz, Arianna             00 Central CT J           2:53.72  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           01 Wilton Runni           4:56.92  
  2 Means, Shalah             00 Jeuness Trac           5:05.12  
  3 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc                    5:07.69  
  4 Griffin, Morgan           00 01 - Unattached        5:09.77  
  5 Gavish, Einat             00 Waltham Trac           5:11.66  
  6 April, Ciara              01 Granite St F           5:14.26  
  7 Hall, Rachel              00 Nitehawks Sp           5:18.55  
  8 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack           5:28.48  
  9 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac           5:33.84  
 10 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham Trac           5:35.34  
 11 Mott, Gabriella           00 Rolling Thun           5:35.96  
 12 Simonsen, Keegan          00 05 - Unattached        5:52.33  
 13 Ruiz, Arianna             00 Central CT J           6:03.66  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawler, Eleanor           00 Sentinel Str          10:40.92  
  2 Traub, Celeste            00 Tsc                   10:44.73  
  3 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac          11:13.70  
  4 Hall, Rachel              00 Nitehawks Sp          11:14.21  
  5 Simeon, Kadreya           00 Eclipsetrack          11:19.83  
  6 Gavish, Einat             00 Waltham Trac          11:21.48  
  7 Mott, Gabriella           00 Rolling Thun          12:09.27  
  8 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac          12:47.51  
  9 Sheffield, Olivia         00 Panthers              13:15.31  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caira, Alessia            01 Waltham Trac          18:26.33  
  2 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park          21:55.33  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.85Q -0.6  2 
  2 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          17.57Q -1.2  1 
  3 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             18.54Q -0.6  2 
  4 Hasseltine, Morgan        00 New Fairfiel             18.72Q -1.2  1 
  5 Schwartzmier, Hailey      00 03 - Unattached          18.81q -0.6  2 
  6 Wilbur, Kiara             00 Greater Fitc             18.83q -1.2  1 
  7 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             19.68q -0.6  2 
  8 Aubuchon, Jenna           01 Greater Fitc             20.09q -0.6  2 
  9 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             21.02  -1.2  1 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             16.79   0.8 
  2 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          17.53   0.8 
  3 Wilbur, Kiara             00 Greater Fitc             17.60   0.8 
  4 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             18.20   0.8 
  5 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             18.35   0.8 
  6 Hasseltine, Morgan        00 New Fairfiel             18.42   0.8 
  7 Aubuchon, Jenna           01 Greater Fitc             20.82   0.8 
  8 Schwartzmier, Hailey      00 03 - Unattached          26.70   0.8 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             30.77  -1.0  2 
  2 Inzar, Torre              01 Rock City St             32.27  -1.0  2 
  3 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je             32.37  -1.0  2 
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             32.47  -1.0  2 
  5 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             33.10  -0.1  1 
  6 Brichkowski, Alex         01 Wilton Runni             33.52  -0.1  1 
  7 Hasseltine, Morgan        00 New Fairfiel             33.60  -1.0  2 
  8 Tolay, Ariadne            00 Wellesley Yo             34.08  -0.1  1 
  9 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             34.95  -0.1  1 
 10 Kane, Brooke              01 New Hampshir             35.08  -1.0  2 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         54.35  
     1) Usher, Cheyenne 00              2) Eargle, Jaelah 01              
     3) Jackson, Kendall 00             4) Williams, Mashaya 01           
  2 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                       55.32  
     1) Jordahl-Henry, Anna 01          2) Tolay, Ariadne 00              
     3) Baum, Caroline 01               4) Soliva, Emma 00                
  3 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'B'                       58.60  
     1) Pasko, Bethany 00               2) Darrah, Ceilidh 00             
     3) Milano, Elizabeth 01            4) Ruffley, Jean 00               
  4 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 59.02  
     1) Bartkus, Daphne 01              2) Collins, Delaney 01            
     3) Miskovic, Gianna 01             4) Trost, Julianna 00             
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth T & F Club  'A'                     4:42.41  
     1) Tolay, Ariadne 00               2) Pasko, Bethany 00              
     3) Baum, Caroline 01               4) Milano, Elizabeth 01           
  2 Panthers  'A'                                       4:59.22  
     1) Lara, Alisha 01                 2) Marrero, Edyiana 01            
     3) Obeng, Nana 00                  4) Tekanil, Thangthee 00          
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                      11:47.64  
     1) Boakye, Chantel 01              2) Morris, Hawah 01               
     3) Lewis, Kimehsa 01               4) Sheffield, Olivia 00           
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 06 - Unattached          1.73mJ   5-08.00 
  2 Kane, Brooke              01 New Hampshir             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Baum, Caroline            01 Wellesley Yo            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Howard, Grace             00 Chatham Gold             1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Loomis, Kayla             01 Delmar Track                NH            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lightbody, Haley          01 Patriot Pole             2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             2.25m    7-04.50 
  3 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S             1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Howard, Grace             00 Chatham Gold             1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je             4.91m  -0.4  16-01.50 
  2 Carlsten, Allyson         01 02 - Unattached          4.80m  -1.9  15-09.00 
  3 DiPalma, Chiara           00 Sentinel Str             4.77m  -1.7  15-07.75 
  4 Nesvold, Lily             01 06 - Unattached          4.69m  -1.3  15-04.75 
  5 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham Trac             4.67m  -1.8  15-04.00 
  6 DeMott, Megan             00 05 - Unattached          4.47m  -1.2  14-08.00 
  7 Hawkins, Kianna           01 495 track cl             4.46m  -1.5  14-07.75 
  8 DeJulio, Serena           00 Averill Park             4.45m  -1.2  14-07.25 
  9 Berry, Lauren             00 Chatham Gold             4.11m  -1.3  13-06.00 
 10 Bartkus, Daphne           01 Granite St F             4.10m   0.9  13-05.50 
 11 Boone, Saniyah            00 CT Blazers               4.02m  -2.7  13-02.25 
 12 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00 
 13 Saso, Emiko               01 Delmar Track             3.75m  -0.7  12-03.75 
 14 Parris, Quiana            01 East New Yor             3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
 15 Kealy, Lily               01 Wilton Runni             3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00 
 -- Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers              FOUL                 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je            10.13m   0.8  33-03.00 
  2 Bartkus, Elyse            00 Nitehawks Sp             9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25 
  3 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 Wellesley Yo             9.14m   2.4  30-00.00 
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             8.65m  -1.3  28-04.50 
  5 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S             8.38m  -0.6  27-06.00 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02 - Unattached         10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Krochina, Madison         00 03 - Unattached          9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack             9.39m   30-09.75 
  4 Cisse, Mariam             01 Harlem Child             9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06 - Unattached          7.52m   24-08.25 
  6 Perez, Ava                01 Notre Dame T             7.41m   24-03.75 
  7 Sargent, Quinn            00 01 - Unattached          7.27m   23-10.25 
  8 Pasko, Bethany            00 Wellesley Yo             7.22m   23-08.25 
  9 Johnson, Tara             00 Medgar Evers             6.97m   22-10.50 
 10 Aubuchon, Jenna           01 Greater Fitc             6.95m   22-09.75 
 11 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford Hus             6.68m   21-11.00 
 12 Kelly, Tatum              01 Wilton Runni             6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02 - Unattached         32.61m     107-00 
  2 Krochina, Madison         00 03 - Unattached         25.53m      83-09 
  3 Convery, Ashleigh         00 06 - Unattached         24.72m      81-01 
  4 Clawson, Erin             00 01 - Unattached         21.86m      71-09 
  5 Sargent, Quinn            00 01 - Unattached         19.01m      62-04 
  6 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            18.01m      59-01 
  7 Pasko, Bethany            00 Wellesley Yo            17.03m      55-10 
  8 Bartkus, Daphne           01 Granite St F            15.48m      50-09 
  9 Loomis, Kayla             01 Delmar Track            15.19m      49-10 
 10 Pietro, Nicole            00 02 - Unattached         15.03m      49-04 
 11 Guarniere, Julia          01 Nashua Pal S            12.69m      41-08 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 02 - Unattached         31.71m     104-00 
  2 Darrah, Ceilidh           00 Wellesley Yo            22.20m      72-10 
  3 Krochina, Madison         00 03 - Unattached         21.59m      70-10 
  4 Horner, Marina            00 Scarborough             20.51m      67-03 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac            18.40m      60-04 
  6 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Rock City St            16.54m      54-03 
  7 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham Trac            15.67m      51-05 
  8 Sargent, Quinn            00 01 - Unattached         14.26m      46-09 
  9 Shakwi, Sanaa             00 Eclipsetrack            11.21m      36-09 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St              2428  
  2 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F              1663  
  3 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni              1619  
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac              1456  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac              1447  
  6 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached           1344  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             16.70  -1.0  1    631
  2 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             20.25  -0.8  2    282
  3 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             20.30  -0.8  2    278
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             20.74  -0.8  2    244
  5 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          21.53  -1.0  1    188
  6 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             22.33  -1.0  1    138
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          7.47m   24-06.25    365
  2 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  3 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             5.88m   19-03.50    264
  6 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             5.20m   17-00.75    221
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25    384
  3 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni             4.13m  -0.8  13-06.75    338
  4 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac             3.92m  -1.1  12-10.50    290
  5 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F             3.81m   0.6  12-06.00    265
  6 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached          3.69m  -0.3  12-01.25    239
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise             00 Rock City St           2:40.00     573
  2 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite St F           2:47.82     486
  3 Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham Trac           2:58.78     377
  4 Rohme, Sydnie             01 59 - Unattached        3:09.02     286
  5 Deenihan, Amanda          00 Wilton Runni           3:13.81     248
  6 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham Trac           3:14.41     243
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          11.40Q -0.2  2 
  2 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             11.53Q -0.8  4 
  3 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.06Q -0.7  3 
  4 Pereira, Tyler            00 Providence C             12.17Q -0.1  1 
  5 Perilall, Sanjay          00 06 - Unattached          12.14q -0.7  3 
  6 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          12.25q -0.8  4 
  7 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.26q -0.2  2 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.45q -0.1  1 
  9 Bell, Timothy             01 Capital City             12.46  -0.1  1 
 10 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park             12.51  -0.7  3 
 11 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             12.59  -0.8  4 
 12 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick      00 2c2w Athleti             12.61  -0.1  1 
 13 Smythe-Harriott, Devonte  00 Capital City             12.81  -0.8  4 
 14 Lee, Christopher          00 Vtesse                   12.85  -0.8  4  12.843
 15 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus             12.85  -0.2  2  12.844
 16 Dobson, Kyle              01 Wilton Runni             13.12  -0.7  3 
 17 Gyuris, Adam              01 Nitehawks Sp             13.22  -0.2  2 
 18 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Capital City             13.28  -0.7  3 
 19 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             13.38  -0.1  1 
 20 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              13.50  -0.7  3 
 21 Bolton, Jolando           01 Njia                     13.54  -0.8  4 
 22 Powell, Corey             01 2c2w Athleti             13.88  -0.2  2 
 23 Owens, Clar-Mar           00 Njia                     13.95  -0.2  2 
 24 Lapham, William           01 Delmar Track             14.60  -0.1  1 
 25 Lumpkin, Haki             01 Njia                     15.17  -0.7  3 
 26 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni             15.24  -0.8  4 
 27 McKie, Macaiah            01 Baldwin Blaz             15.41  -0.7  3 
 28 Trupiano, Spencer         01 Delmar Track             15.62  -0.1  1 
 29 St Cyr, Ismael            01 Baldwin Blaz             16.28  -0.8  4 
 
Event 352  100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             11.35  -0.5 
  2 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          11.36  -0.5 
  3 Pereira, Tyler            00 Providence C             12.13  -0.5 
  4 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          12.22  -0.5 
  5 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             12.25  -0.5 
  6 Perilall, Sanjay          00 06 - Unattached          12.26  -0.5 
  7 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St             12.32  -0.5 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              12.48  -0.5 
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             23.41Q -1.6  1 
  2 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.50Q -1.0  2 
  3 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          24.70Q  0.5  3 
  4 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          24.71Q  1.0  4 
  5 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             25.03Q -1.1  5 
  6 Bell, Timothy             01 Capital City             25.38q  0.5  3 
  7 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             25.47q -1.0  2 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.67q -1.6  1 
  9 Marcano, Jordan           01 New Horizon              25.90  -1.6  1 
 10 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park             26.05  -1.1  5 
 11 Jones, Hayden             01 Capital City             26.06   1.0  4 
 12 Pierre-Paul, Cedrick      00 2c2w Athleti             26.11   0.5  3 
 13 Mardin, Sean              00 05 - Unattached          26.25   0.5  3 
 14 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             26.37  -1.0  2 
 15 Carter, Shawn             01 Attleboro YM             26.51   1.0  4 
 16 Lee, Christopher          00 Vtesse                   26.56  -1.0  2 
 17 Morrison Deutsch, Joshua  01 02 - Unattached          26.85   1.0  4 
 18 Byers, Daniel             00 02 - Unattached          27.19  -1.1  5 
 19 Assefa, Brook Laykoon     00 2c2w Athleti             27.26  -1.1  5 
 20 Bolden, Broox             01 Capital City             27.34   0.5  3 
 21 Bryan, Gabriel            01 Capital City             27.67   1.0  4 
 22 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              27.86   0.5  3 
 23 Bolton, Jolando           01 Njia                     27.91  -1.0  2 
 24 Gorriaran, Maximilian     01 Providence C             27.92  -1.1  5 
 25 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             27.98  -1.6  1 
 26 Wright, Ian               01 Central Trac             28.88  -1.0  2 
 27 Lapham, William           01 Delmar Track             30.20   1.0  4 
 28 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             30.47   0.5  3 
 29 Lumpkin, Haki             01 Njia                     31.10  -1.1  5 
 30 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track             31.18  -1.0  2 
 31 McKie, Macaiah            01 Baldwin Blaz             31.28  -1.1  5 
 32 St Cyr, Ismael            01 Baldwin Blaz             33.84  -1.0  2 
 -- Powell, Corey             01 2c2w Athleti                DQ  -1.6  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 353  200 Meter 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je             22.56   0.7 
  2 Meleshkevich, Yevgeniy    00 02 - Unattached          23.04   0.7 
  3 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             24.15   0.7 
  4 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          24.29   0.7 
  5 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             24.30   0.7 
  6 Gill, Tremell             01 Medgar Evers             24.84   0.7 
  7 Bell, Timothy             01 Capital City             25.13   0.7 
  8 Boucard, Wendy            00 New Horizon              25.61   0.7 
 
Event 354  400 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian            00 Prospect Par             53.30   2 
  2 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             53.36   2 
  3 Petersen, James           00 01 - Unattached          53.54   2 
  4 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus             57.15   1 
  5 Carter, Shawn             01 Attleboro YM             58.01   2 
  6 Robinson, Adriel          00 Prospect Par             58.05   1 
  7 Wardally, Nigel           01 Medgar Evers             58.32   2 
  8 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             58.99   2 
  9 Jones, Hayden             01 Capital City             59.78   1 
 10 Mardin, Sean              00 05 - Unattached          59.89   1 
 11 Assefa, Brook Laykoon     00 2c2w Athleti             59.92   2 
 12 Jackson, Charles          00 Greater Fitc           1:00.04   2 
 13 Collins, Jordan           01 Cambridge Je           1:00.23   1 
 14 Bolden, Broox             01 Capital City           1:01.24   1 
 15 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track           1:11.01   1 
 16 Case, Connor              01 Chatham Gold           1:12.45   1 
 
Event 355  800 Meter 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors
 will in the first heat of the finals
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je           2:09.63   2 
  2 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc                    2:13.09   2 
  3 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus           2:16.57   2 
  4 Mukundi, Allen            00 Panthers               2:16.92   2 
  5 Cuthbertson, William      00 Island Expre           2:18.37   2 
  6 Okoro, Obinna             00 Medgar Evers           2:19.01   1 
  7 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           2:20.49   2 
  8 Gray, Anderson            00 03 - Unattached        2:21.82   1 
  9 Crowther, Flynn           01 Wilton Runni           2:27.83   2 
 10 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached        2:27.94   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos     00 Panthers               2:35.73   2 
 12 Valenti, Jacob            00 Bradford Hus           2:40.00   2 
 13 Benn, Matthew             01 03 - Unattached        2:51.12   1 
 14 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia Bu           2:54.12   2 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je           4:27.70  
  2 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Str           4:29.86  
  3 Gray, Anderson            00 03 - Unattached        4:32.22  
  4 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc                    4:37.54  
  5 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta           4:38.92  
  6 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag           5:06.88  
  7 Crane, Michael            01 Innovation A           5:07.08  
  8 Sturim, Jake              00 Baa Masconom           5:11.41  
  9 Zengo, Tyler              01 Wilton Runni           5:29.62  
 10 Whynot, Sean              01 01 - Unattached        5:45.52  
 11 Benn, Matthew             01 03 - Unattached        5:53.12  
 12 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia Bu           6:01.52  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew         00 Litchfield T           9:32.04  
  2 Heskin, Ryan              00 Tsc                   10:03.02  
  3 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Str          10:08.81  
  4 Rust, Bart                00 New York Sta          10:15.81  
  5 Landis, Willem            00 02 - Unattached       10:16.90  
  6 Paragas, Spencer          01 New Haven Ag          10:32.98  
  7 Mullen, Adam              00 02 - Unattached       10:36.65  
  8 Del Sesto, Michael        01 Sentinel Str          10:43.63  
  9 Mize, Jeffrey             01 New Hampshir          10:52.99  
 10 Crippen, Cormac           01 Bradford Hus          11:08.54  
 11 Benn, Matthew             01 03 - Unattached       12:35.93  
 12 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T          12:46.32  
 13 Fox, Samuel               01 Averill Park          12:59.05  
 14 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track          14:12.14  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             16.53Q -0.9  1 
  2 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc             17.27Q  0.4  2 
  3 Kastilahn, Michael        00 New Fairfiel             16.63Q -0.9  1 
  4 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham Trac             17.56Q  0.4  2 
  5 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              17.80q  0.4  2 
  6 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             18.21q  0.4  2 
  7 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             19.29q -0.9  1 
  8 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu             20.15q -0.9  1 
  9 Clavette, Anthony         01 Scarborough              20.45  -0.9  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kastilahn, Michael        00 New Fairfiel             16.38  -1.2 
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             16.44  -1.2 
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham Trac             17.04  -1.2 
  4 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc             17.57  -1.2 
  5 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             17.66  -1.2 
  6 Flaker, Jarett            01 Scarborough              18.38  -1.2 
  7 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             19.51  -1.2 
  8 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu             20.22  -1.2 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             29.05  +0.0  2 
  2 Lambert, Amado            00 Gotham Spark             29.51  +0.0  2 
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham Trac             29.55  +0.0  2 
  4 Kastilahn, Michael        00 New Fairfiel             29.62  +0.0  2 
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             29.96  +0.0  2 
  6 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             30.11  +0.0  2 
  7 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             30.83  +0.0  2 
  8 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          32.13  +0.0  2 
  9 Resto, Martin             01 Central CT J             32.98   0.8  1 
 10 Case, Connor              01 Chatham Gold             35.99   0.8  1 
 11 Croke, Shane              00 Chatham Gold             42.77   0.8  1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          49.54  
     1) Bolden, Broox 01                2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00    
     3) Bryan, Gabriel 01               4) Jones, Hayden 01               
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     3:57.21  
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Okoro, Obinna 00                4) Gill, Tremell 01               
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panthers  'A'                                      10:32.45  
     1) Mukundi, Allen 00               2) Oduro, Evans 01                
     3) Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 00        4) Ferreras, Tyrese 01            
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Charles          00 Greater Fitc             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Kayel, Andrew             00 59 - Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Clavette, Anthony         01 Scarborough              1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Moore, Ian                00 Averill Park             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Fox, Samuel               01 Averill Park                NH            
 -- Wright, Ian               01 Central Trac                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Donald             00 03 - Unattached          3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Chang, Logan              01 05 - Unattached          1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham Trac             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Basile, Jonathan          00 Bradford Hus             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  6 Mardin, Sean              00 05 - Unattached          4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  7 Dobson, Kyle              01 Wilton Runni             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  8 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9 Wright, Ian               01 Central Trac             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 10 Lapham, William           01 Delmar Track             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 11 Brown, Donovan            01 Glencadia Bu             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 12 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia Bu             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 13 Christian, Alexander      01 Glencadia Bu             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 14 Croke, Shane              00 Chatham Gold             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin          00 Rock City St            11.40m  -0.3  37-05.00 
  2 Jackson, Charles          00 Greater Fitc            10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
  3 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T            10.31m  +0.0  33-10.00 
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached         10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park            12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 St Louis, Jacob           00 01 - Unattached         12.12m   39-09.25 
  3 Murray, Brian             01 Delmar Track             8.23m   27-00.00 
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          7.95m   26-01.00 
  5 Dow, Brandon              01 Central Trac             7.72m   25-04.00 
  6 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold             7.24m   23-09.00 
  7 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni             7.02m   23-00.50 
  8 Saindon, Matthew          01 Bradford Hus             6.19m   20-03.75 
  9 Nikas, William            00 Bradford Hus             5.99m   19-08.00 
 10 De La Cruz, Israel        01 Danbury Flye             5.35m   17-06.75 
 11 Wipf, Michael             01 Danbury Flye             5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cocca, Jamie              01 Averill Park            45.94m     150-09 
  2 Balestra, Michael         00 02 - Unattached         34.81m     114-02 
  3 St Louis, Jacob           00 01 - Unattached         33.83m     111-00 
  4 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc            29.22m      95-10 
  5 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni            23.03m      75-07 
  6 Cazalet, Ethan            00 Glencadia Bu            21.21m      69-07 
  7 Piette, Brock             01 02 - Unattached         16.63m      54-07 
  8 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S            15.94m      52-03 
  9 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            12.23m      40-01 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Donald             00 03 - Unattached         34.07m     111-09 
  2 Aubuchon, Ethan           00 Greater Fitc            28.37m      93-01 
  3 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite St F            25.21m      82-08 
  4 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T            24.85m      81-06 
  5 Croke, Shane              00 Chatham Gold            23.82m      78-02 
  6 Jackson, Zephaniah        01 Chatham Gold            22.93m      75-03 
  7 Griffith, Jack            00 Wilton Runni            20.24m      66-05 
  8 Case, Connor              01 Chatham Gold            18.38m      60-04 
  9 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S            17.02m      55-10 
 10 Vicente, Markel           01 Town Track C            15.02m      49-03 
 11 Barrett, Michael          01 Notre Dame T            14.96m      49-01 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag              2025  
  2 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T              2007  
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached           1812  
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached           1677  
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack              1271  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             17.69  -1.8  1    554
  2 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          17.88  -1.8  1    536
  3 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             18.25   0.1  2    500
  4 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             18.79   0.1  2    451
  5 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          19.56   0.1  2    385
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          7.99m   26-02.75    366
  2 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             7.72m   25-04.00    350
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          7.11m   23-04.00    314
  4 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             6.76m   22-02.25    293
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             6.68m   21-11.00    289
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    396
  2 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag             4.74m  -0.4  15-06.75    333
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached          4.32m  -1.0  14-02.25    259
  4 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached          4.17m   0.7  13-08.25    234
 -- Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack              FOUL                 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael         00 New Haven Ag           5:11.99     493
  2 Sleiman, Nathan           01 02 - Unattached        5:21.47     442
  3 McCullom, Michael         00 02 - Unattached        5:25.86     420
  4 Joseph, Tyler             00 Litchfield T           5:41.15     346
  5 Watkins, Jahlahnee        01 Eclipsetrack           5:59.96     264
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             12.22Q  0.9  2 
  2 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               12.25Q  1.8  1 
  3 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          12.98Q -0.1  4 
  4 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.06Q -0.9  3 
  5 Harlan, Quinn             99 02 - Unattached          12.31q  1.8  1 
  6 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac             12.63q  1.8  1 
  7 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J             13.02q  1.8  1 
  8 Arena, Amy                98 Granite St F             13.14q -0.9  3 
  9 Mazin, Christina          98 Vtesse                   13.20  -0.9  3 
 10 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp             13.21  -0.1  4 
 11 Bennett, Bridget          99 Chatham Gold             13.22   0.9  2 
 12 Ford, Caroline            99 01 - Unattached          13.24  -0.1  4 
 13 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             13.28   0.9  2 
 14 Gazzola, Marisa           98 Harrison Tra             13.50   0.9  2 
 15 Haskell, Abigail          99 01 - Unattached          13.68   0.9  2 
 16 Baker, Emily              98 01 - Unattached          13.71   1.8  1 
 17 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             14.05  -0.1  4 
 18 Currie, Jahia             99 Njia                     14.22  -0.9  3 
 19 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             14.32  -0.1  4 
 20 Noonan, Christina         98 Nikee Eagles             14.60  -0.9  3 
 21 Custodio, Brianna         99 Nikee Eagles             14.96   0.9  2 
 22 Harrington, Taisie        99 Glencadia Bu             15.11   0.9  2 
 
Event 402  100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             12.31  -0.7 
  2 Harlan, Quinn             99 02 - Unattached          12.71  -0.7 
  3 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               12.86  -0.7 
  4 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          12.99  -0.7 
  5 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             13.04  -0.7 
  6 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac             13.09  -0.7 
  7 Arena, Amy                98 Granite St F             13.12  -0.7 
  8 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J             13.30  -0.7 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             25.50Q  0.2  4 
  2 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              25.55Q  0.6  3 
  3 Hinds, Sashana            98 Capital City             26.27Q -1.0  1 
  4 Baker, Jiana              98 Capital City             26.65Q -4.0  2 
  5 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          26.35q -1.0  1 
  6 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               26.62q  0.2  4 
  7 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             26.79q -1.0  1 
  8 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp             26.80q  0.6  3 
  9 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J             27.14   0.2  4 
 10 Bennett, Bridget          99 Chatham Gold             27.15   0.6  3 
 11 Andre, Angeli             98 59 - Unattached          27.16   0.6  3 
 12 Theroux, Charleen         98 02 - Unattached          27.17  -1.0  1 
 13 Mazin, Christina          98 Vtesse                   27.36  -4.0  2 
 14 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac             27.39  -4.0  2 
 15 Greaves, Melissa          98 Foundation T             27.48  -4.0  2 
 16 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac             27.89  -4.0  2 
 17 Buckley, Sarah            99 59 - Unattached          28.03   0.6  3 
 18 Ford, Caroline            99 01 - Unattached          28.06   0.2  4 
 19 Haskell, Abigail          99 01 - Unattached          29.03   0.6  3 
 20 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             29.93  -1.0  1 
 21 Currie, Jahia             99 Njia                     30.30   0.6  3 
 22 Baker, Emily              98 01 - Unattached          30.93  -4.0  2 
 23 Custodio, Brianna         99 Nikee Eagles             31.16  -1.0  1 
 24 McGrath, Mayann           99 01 - Unattached          31.39   0.2  4 
 
Event 403  200 Meter 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              25.71  -1.6 
  2 Twombly, Dominique        98 Granite St F             26.33  -1.6 
  3 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached          26.90  -1.6 
  4 Hinds, Sashana            98 Capital City             26.93  -1.6 
  5 Magassouba, Mariam        99 Zodiacs Trac             27.09  -1.6 
  6 Burris, Shalayna          98 Y-Speed TC               27.15  -1.6 
  7 Baker, Jiana              98 Capital City             27.18  -1.6 
  8 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp             27.77  -1.6 
 
Event 404  400 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda          99 V-Tesse (Q)              57.00   2 
  2 Greaves, Melissa          98 Foundation T           1:00.36   2 
  3 Haseley, Beyonce'         98 Zodiacs Trac           1:00.39   2 
  4 Larkin, Elizabeth         99 Foundation T           1:01.54   2 
  5 Buckley, Sarah            99 59 - Unattached        1:02.25   2 
  6 Szczygiel, Madison        99 01 - Unattached        1:04.63   1 
  7 Coco, Olivia              99 02 - Unattached        1:05.06   2 
  8 Lynch, Kirsten            98 Nikee Eagles           1:05.53   1 
  9 Marsh, Alayna             99 02 - Unattached        1:06.27   2 
 10 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo           1:08.09   1 
 11 Miller, Jaida             99 New Horizon            1:09.04   1 
 12 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T           1:09.25   1 
 13 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.81   2 
 14 Stultz, Brianna           98 Boston Unite           1:15.63   1 
 15 Simon, Liliana            99 Chatham Gold           1:19.04   1 
 
Event 405  800 Meter 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac           2:23.06   2 
  2 Clark, Erin               98 Chatham Gold           2:25.33   2 
  3 Larkin, Elizabeth         99 Foundation T           2:26.52   2 
  4 McDonald, Annicka         98 Capital City           2:26.62   2 
  5 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Sta           2:27.30   2 
  6 Thompson, Kirsten         98 05 - Unattached        2:28.40   2 
  7 Szczygiel, Madison        99 01 - Unattached        2:28.95   1 
  8 Buckley, Sarah            99 59 - Unattached        2:29.02   2 
  9 Coco, Olivia              99 02 - Unattached        2:33.22   1 
 10 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir           2:33.56   2 
 11 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           2:40.20   2 
 12 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T           2:42.94   1 
 13 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached        2:50.13   1 
 14 Planavsky, Mercedes       99 Spa City           2:51.76   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Cynthia        99 Nikee Eagles           2:57.13   1 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac           5:04.91  
  2 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir           5:10.88  
  3 Clark, Erin               98 Chatham Gold           5:12.55  
  4 Edmonds, Heidi            99 03 - Unattached        5:21.32  
  5 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  99 Eclipsetrack           5:24.77  
  6 Rodriguez, Cynthia        99 Nikee Eagles           6:03.20  
  7 Vacherweill, Margaret     99 Waltham Trac           6:29.99  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Erin               98 Chatham Gold          11:15.64  
  2 Baumann, Olivia           99 Delmar Track          11:23.64  
  3 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir          11:31.04  
  4 Czupil, Payton            99 03 - Unattached       12:05.13  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Britney          99 New Hampshir           7:54.91  
  2 Czupil, Payton            99 03 - Unattached        7:59.23  
  3 Liss, Andrea              99 Chatham Gold           9:47.53  
  4 Simon, Liliana            99 Chatham Gold           9:53.93  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mandel, Tara              99 Foundation T          17:54.11  
  2 Gritsavage, Lillian       99 Fleet Feet A          18:53.83  
  3 Gabrielson, Jainee        98 Walk Usa              19:45.48  
  4 Emery, Siana              98 01 - Unattached       19:57.85  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.86Q -0.7  3 
  2 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             16.94Q -0.5  1 
  3 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             18.16Q -1.0  2 
  4 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.29Q -0.7  3 
  5 Noonan, Christina         98 Nikee Eagles             17.44Q -0.5  1 
  6 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             18.89Q -1.0  2 
  7 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut              17.23q -0.7  3 
  8 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             17.41q -0.7  3 
  9 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo             17.50  -0.7  3 
 10 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             17.54  -0.5  1 
 11 Shaw, Ellen               99 Scarborough              17.91  -0.7  3 
 12 Douglas, Tatiana          98 V-Tesse (Q)              18.44  -0.5  1 
 13 Custodio, Brianna         99 Nikee Eagles             18.54  -0.5  1 
 14 Lambert, Johnna           99 Gotham Spark             19.21  -1.0  2 
 15 McGrath, Mayann           99 01 - Unattached          19.55  -1.0  2 
 16 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo             20.05  -1.0  2 
 17 McNelis, Amanda           99 Warehouse Po             22.17  -1.0  2 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             14.80  -0.8 
  2 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             15.86  -0.8 
  3 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             17.03  -0.8 
  4 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut              17.36  -0.8 
  5 Noonan, Christina         98 Nikee Eagles             17.50  -0.8 
  6 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             17.84  -0.8 
  7 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             18.07  -0.8 
  8 Walker, Shawneese         98 Zodiacs Trac             19.25  -0.8 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Cassandra         98 Central CT J           1:09.80  
  2 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham Trac           1:10.00  
  3 Greaves, Melissa          98 Foundation T           1:10.10  
  4 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers           1:11.10  
  5 Hurwitz, Sydney           99 Waltham Trac           1:15.20  
  6 Simon, Josephine          99 Connecticut            1:17.30  
  7 Bekoe, Nana               99 Zodiacs Trac           1:34.30  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granite St Flash  'A'                                 49.48  
     1) Arena, Amy 98                   2) Twombly, Dominique 98          
     3) Hickey, Mikayla 98              4) Ortiz, Yorgelis 98             
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          49.91  
     1) Wilkerson, Alica 98             2) McDonald, Annicka 98           
     3) Hightower, Erika 98             4) Baker, Jiana 98                
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         51.31  
     1) Jackson, Diamond 99             2) Magassouba, Mariam 99          
     3) Walker, Shawneese 98            4) Wade, Sukanya 99               
  4 Nikee Eagles  'A'                                     56.23  
     1) Custodio, Brianna 99            2) Noonan, Christina 98           
     3) Walker, Hope 98                 4) Lynch, Kirsten 98              
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:24.15  
     1) Haseley, Beyonce' 98            2) Jackson, Diamond 99            
     3) Magassouba, Mariam 99           4) Bekoe, Nana 99                 
  2 Chatham Gold  'A'                                   4:54.12  
     1) Bennett, Bridget 99             2) Lankenau, Cameron 99           
     3) Clark, Erin 98                  4) Simon, Liliana 99              
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Strain, Katherine         98 02 - Unattached         J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Kelly, Keira              98 59 - Unattached          1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Andre, Angeli             98 59 - Unattached         J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Shaw, Ellen               99 Scarborough              1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Salmon, Paula             99 East New Yor             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Seegert, Katie            98 05 - Unattached         J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Arena, Amy                98 Granite St F            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Baker, Emily              98 01 - Unattached             NH            
 -- Roy, Gabrielle            99 Granite St F                NH            
 -- Harrington, Taisie        99 Glencadia Bu                NH            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Kerstyn           98 Warehouse Po             3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 McNelis, Amanda           99 Warehouse Po             2.85m    9-04.25 
  2 DeMaria, Tedi             98 Delmar Track             2.85m    9-04.25 
  4 Strzelczyk, Kylie         99 Warehouse Po             2.70m    8-10.25 
  4 Rothschild, Casey         98 02 - Unattached          2.70m    8-10.25 
  6 Seegert, Katie            98 05 - Unattached          2.55m    8-04.25 
  7 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal S             1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Kendall, Isabel           98 59 - Unattached             NH            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla         98 East New Yor             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  2 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Granite St F             5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
  3 Rothschild, Casey         98 02 - Unattached          4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
  4 Strzelczyk, Kylie         99 Warehouse Po             4.76m   2.9  15-07.50 
  5 Lankenau, Cameron         99 Chatham Gold             4.70m   1.1  15-05.00 
  6 Morgan, Christina         99 Medgar Evers             4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
  7 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac             4.59m   0.5  15-00.75 
  8 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham Trac             4.57m   0.6  15-00.00 
  9 Whitham, Amanda           99 Waltham Trac             4.39m   1.7  14-05.00 
 10 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 11 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 12 Harrington, Taisie        99 Glencadia Bu             3.86m   0.5  12-08.00 
 13 Resto, Gabriela           98 Central CT J             3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham Trac            10.71m  -0.3  35-01.75 
  2 Lankenau, Cameron         99 Chatham Gold            10.63m  -0.8  34-10.50 
  3 Rothschild, Casey         98 02 - Unattached         10.61m  -0.5  34-09.75 
  4 Zee, Alyssa               99 02 - Unattached         10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
  5 Theroux, Charleen         98 02 - Unattached         10.32m  -0.7  33-10.25 
  6 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             9.56m   1.1  31-04.50 
  7 Haskell, Abigail          99 01 - Unattached          9.41m  -0.9  30-10.50 
  8 Wilson, Ashlyn            99 Kennebunk Pa             9.01m   1.6  29-06.75 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spears, Jhan              99 Capital City            10.30m   33-09.50 
  2 Curran, Samantha          99 01 - Unattached          9.80m   32-02.00 
  3 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T             9.04m   29-08.00 
  4 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T             8.46m   27-09.25 
  5 Murray, Yananyah          99 Zodiacs Trac             8.24m   27-00.50 
  6 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St             7.89m   25-10.75 
  7 Bartkus, Marlena          99 Granite St F             7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 O'Leary, Cailan           99 02 - Unattached          7.55m   24-09.25 
  9 Delice, Celine            98 Capital City             7.16m   23-06.00 
 10 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc Green Wa             6.38m   20-11.25 
 11 Carfagno, Leah            98 02 - Unattached          6.11m   20-00.50 
 12 Burns, Arianna            99 Glencadia Bu             5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delice, Celine            98 Capital City            29.36m      96-04 
  2 Spears, Jhan              99 Capital City            28.43m      93-03 
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            24.12m      79-02 
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            23.45m      76-11 
  5 Curran, Samantha          99 01 - Unattached         23.03m      75-07 
  6 Burns, Arianna            99 Glencadia Bu            21.19m      69-06 
  7 Sieben, Megan             99 02 - Unattached         18.61m      61-01 
  8 Diri, Tamunoininemi       99 Wellesley Yo            18.36m      60-03 
  9 O'Leary, Cailan           99 02 - Unattached         18.29m      60-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine           99 Rock City St            26.72m      87-08 
  2 O'Leary, Cailan           99 02 - Unattached         26.05m      85-05 
  3 Winkelman, Cassandra      99 Wellesley Yo            24.77m      81-03 
  4 Carfagno, Leah            98 02 - Unattached         24.49m      80-04 
  5 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            20.94m      68-08 
  6 Cook, Ashlynn             98 Litchfield T            19.52m      64-00 
  7 Mandel, Tara              99 Foundation T            19.32m      63-05 
  8 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            18.90m      62-00 
  9 Liss, Andrea              99 Chatham Gold            17.31m      56-09 
 10 Bartkus, Marlena          99 Granite St F            13.43m      44-01 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Courtney        98 02 - Unattached         46.28m     151-10 
  2 Thomas, Makena            98 02 - Unattached         37.73m     123-09 
  3 Thomas, Elyssa            99 Notre Dame T            21.60m      70-10 
  4 Manzueta, Branda          99 Notre Dame T            21.27m      69-09 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T              4095  
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached           3640  
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park              2921  
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached           2477  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             15.92  -1.4  1    724
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          17.27  -0.9  2    566
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             17.57  -0.9  2    534
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          20.83  -1.4  1    237
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             1.44m    4-08.75    555
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          8.21m   26-11.25    413
  2 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          6.90m   22-07.75    329
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             27.32  -2.2    685
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          28.74  -2.2    574
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             29.65  -2.2    507
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          31.26  -2.2    398
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T             4.93m  -1.2  16-02.25    540
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached          4.87m  -0.7  15-11.75    524
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached          3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75    274
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T            27.76m      91-01    434
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached         26.55m      87-01    411
  3 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park            18.31m      60-01    258
  4 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached         14.17m      46-06    181
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilmer, Jillian           98 Litchfield T           2:33.79     646
  2 James, Sara               99 02 - Unattached        2:43.76     531
  3 Muamba, Mecca             99 06 - Unattached        2:52.57     437
  4 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park           2:58.78     377
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             11.21Q  0.1  4 
  2 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          11.48Q -0.6  3 
  3 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.50Q -0.5  1 
  4 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          11.52Q -2.1  2  11.519
  5 Bastien, J'Saun           98 Boston Unite             11.52q -0.5  1  11.511
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             11.62q -0.6  3 
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.64q -0.5  1  11.637
  7 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59 - Unattached          11.64q  0.1  4  11.637
  9 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             11.78  -0.5  1 
 10 Tomasi, Tova              99 02 - Unattached          11.80  -0.6  3 
 11 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse (Q)              11.82   0.1  4 
 12 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             11.85  -0.6  3 
 13 Curry, Jake               98 59 - Unattached          11.86   0.1  4 
 14 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  98 Central CT J             11.96   0.1  4 
 15 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             12.04  -2.1  2 
 16 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough              12.08   0.1  4 
 17 Harris, Max               99 01 - Unattached          12.11   0.1  4 
 18 Danti, Nathaniel          98 02 - Unattached          12.16  -2.1  2 
 19 Robinson, Jahdeel         99 Nikee Eagles             12.18  -0.5  1 
 20 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             12.19  -2.1  2 
 21 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti             12.21  -0.6  3 
 22 Robinson, Tahj            99 Nikee Eagles             12.24  -0.6  3 
 23 Dennis, Jahmal            99 Vtesse                   12.43  -2.1  2 
 24 Haas, Derek               98 01 - Unattached          12.50  -0.5  1 
 25 Wright, Sam               99 Wilton Runni             12.64  -0.5  1 
 26 Riva, Samuel              98 Chatham Gold             13.03  -0.5  1 
 27 Jones, Collin             98 Nikee Eagles             13.05  -2.1  2 
 28 Decoteau, Amir            99 Vtesse                   13.24  -2.1  2 
 29 Welch, Jason              99 Wilton Runni             14.08  -0.6  3 
 30 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T             14.66   0.1  4 
 
Event 452  100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             10.99   0.7 
  2 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          11.19   0.7 
  3 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              11.26   0.7 
  4 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          11.30   0.7 
  5 Bastien, J'Saun           98 Boston Unite             11.40   0.7 
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             11.49   0.7 
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              11.55   0.7 
  8 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59 - Unattached          11.71   0.7 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.87Q -1.8  1 
  2 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          23.14Q -1.6  4 
  3 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             23.16Q -4.4  2 
  4 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          23.35Q -2.0  3 
  5 Moschella, Greg           98 Cambridge Je             23.56Q -1.3  5 
  6 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              23.61q -1.3  5 
  7 Meacham, Christopher      98 Baldwin Blaz             23.63q -1.8  1 
  8 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             23.66q -1.8  1 
  9 Bastien, J'Saun           98 Boston Unite             23.73  -2.0  3  23.722
 10 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor             23.73  -1.6  4  23.729
 11 Cambridge, Kevon          98 06 - Unattached          23.87  -4.4  2 
 12 Tulloch, Donovan          98 59 - Unattached          24.07  -4.4  2 
 13 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  98 Central CT J             24.10  -2.0  3 
 14 Brown, Kymani             99 V-Tesse (Q)              24.30  -1.6  4 
 15 Fullerton, Kevin          99 New Horizon              24.37  -1.3  5 
 16 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             24.41  -4.4  2 
 17 Graham, Robert            98 New Horizon              24.42  -1.6  4 
 18 Dennis, Jahmal            99 Vtesse                   24.61  -1.8  1 
 19 Robinson, Jahdeel         99 Nikee Eagles             24.67  -2.0  3 
 20 Robinson, Tahj            99 Nikee Eagles             24.75  -1.6  4 
 21 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres             24.78  -4.4  2 
 22 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J             24.97  -1.3  5 
 23 Perlaza, Jason            99 New Horizon              24.99  -1.8  1 
 24 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 2c2w Athleti             25.03  -2.0  3 
 25 Mazin, Christian          98 Vtesse                   25.41  -1.3  5 
 26 McAdams, Jayden           98 Central CT J             26.81  -4.4  2 
 27 Riva, Samuel              98 Chatham Gold             26.90  -1.8  1 
 28 Muhammad, Jaleek          99 Y-Speed TC               27.45  -1.3  5 
 29 Decoteau, Amir            99 Vtesse                   27.46  -4.4  2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             22.37  -0.4 
  2 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             22.47  -0.4 
  3 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          22.72  -0.4 
  4 Shaw, Jevon               98 New Horizon              22.83  -0.4 
  5 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          22.86  -0.4 
  6 Meacham, Christopher      98 Baldwin Blaz             23.36  -0.4 
  7 Moschella, Greg           98 Cambridge Je             23.37  -0.4 
 
Event 454  400 Meter 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mighty, Kemarni           98 East New Yor             49.08   1 
  2 Francois, Ricky           98 02 - Unattached          51.05   1 
  3 Moschella, Greg           98 Cambridge Je             51.50   1 
  4 Meacham, Christopher      98 Baldwin Blaz             51.76   1 
  5 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  98 Central CT J             51.81   1 
  6 Butler, Solomon           98 East New Yor             51.91   1 
  7 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack             53.32   2 
  8 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             53.89   2 
  9 Clarke, Devonte           98 05 - Unattached          53.89   1 
 10 Dennis, Jahmal            99 Vtesse                   54.59   1 
 11 Robinson, Tahj            99 Nikee Eagles             55.16   2 
 12 Bartley, Jaylin           99 Clcf Panther             55.87   2 
 13 Mazin, Christian          98 Vtesse                   55.94   2 
 14 Wright, Sam               99 Wilton Runni             57.50   2 
 15 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             57.52   2 
 16 McAdams, Jayden           98 Central CT J             57.69   2 
 17 Millien, Gardy            99 Baldwin Blaz             59.25   3 
 18 Muhammad, Jaleek          99 Y-Speed TC             1:06.42   3 
 
Event 455  800 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 02 - Unattached        2:01.70  
  2 Hains, Mick               98 05 - Unattached        2:02.50  
  3 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 2:07.62  
  4 Wood, Thomas              99 New Hampshir           2:07.62  
  5 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           2:07.63  
  6 Mosley, Arthur            98 06 - Unattached        2:11.73  
  7 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T           2:14.40  
  8 Driscoll, John            99 02 - Unattached        2:15.56  
  9 Chassagne, Jean-Albert    99 Baldwin Blaz           2:16.87  
 10 Studholme, Justin         98 01 - Unattached        2:26.32  
 11 Henry, Seth               99 59 - Unattached        2:33.23  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tyler            98 03 - Unattached        4:10.74  
  2 Marshall, Tyler           99 02 - Unattached        4:16.88  
  3 VanVorst, Kevin           99 Long Island            4:22.96  
  4 Morrison, Ryan            98 01 - Unattached        4:24.16  
  5 Faddis, Kyle              99 Baa Masconom           4:29.89  
  6 Woodward, Gavin           99 Litchfield T           4:37.26  
  7 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           4:38.85  
  8 Javois, Keshaun           98 Club44                 4:41.44  
  9 Chassagne, Jean-Albert    99 Baldwin Blaz           4:43.61  
 10 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T           4:51.02  
 11 Hotter, Declan            99 Granite St F           4:54.69  
 12 Studholme, Justin         98 01 - Unattached        4:59.85  
 13 Hall, Oliver              99 02 - Unattached        5:23.22  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tyler           99 02 - Unattached        9:20.06  
  2 Morrison, Ryan            98 01 - Unattached        9:38.46  
  3 Wood, Thomas              99 New Hampshir           9:59.58  
  4 Muratori, Antonio         99 Litchfield T          10:49.07  
  5 Hall, Oliver              99 02 - Unattached       11:29.70  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marcos          98 Eclipsetrack           7:15.36  
  2 Studholme, Justin         98 01 - Unattached        7:50.13  
  3 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park           8:30.08  
  4 Hall, Oliver              99 02 - Unattached        8:47.94  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Kacey             99 Central Trac          21:04.00  
  2 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park          24:31.96  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Narcisse, Nathan          98 Providence C             15.43  -0.7 
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             15.44  -0.7 
  3 Lewis, Tyler              98 East New Yor             15.46  -0.7 
  4 Madden, Griffin G         98 Scarborough              16.37  -0.7 
  5 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor             16.88  -0.7 
  6 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J             16.93  -0.7 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo         98 East New Yor             57.23  
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack           1:01.22  
  3 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J           1:01.28  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                 45.06  
     1) Perlaza, Jason 99               2) Shaw, Jevon 98                 
     3) Ashford, Kedar 99               4) Fullerton, Kevin 99            
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East New York Impalas  'A'                          3:27.76  
     1) Gbenedio, Akpevwe 98            2) Mighty, Kemarni 98             
     3) Parris, Quamel 98               4) Griffith, Ronaldo 98           
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarosz, Jamison           99 03 - Unattached          1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Silva, Nichollas          98 02 - Unattached         J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Forster, Peter            98 Granite St F             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Ryan, Declan              99 05 - Unattached          1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Tiul, Mateo               99 Litchfield T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 St Laurent, Robert        99 Granite St F             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeLuca, Marc              99 05 - Unattached          3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Lizotte, Dominic          99 01 - Unattached          3.15m   10-04.00 
  3 Schontag, Tyler           98 01 - Unattached         J3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Smith, Adam               99 03 - Unattached          2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Almalik         98 Central CT J             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  2 Danti, Nathaniel          98 02 - Unattached          5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  3 Parris, Quamel            98 East New Yor             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  4 Santos, Daniel            98 Mhc Green Wa             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  5 Forster, Peter            98 Granite St F             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  6 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  7 Haas, Derek               98 01 - Unattached          5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Palmer, Calvin            99 Litchfield T             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  9 Bartley, Jaylin           99 Clcf Panther             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10 Riva, Samuel              98 Chatham Gold             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 11 Cataldo, Sam              99 Baa Masconom             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 12 Cook, William             99 Litchfield T             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Najee               99 Halls Expres            12.28m   0.2  40-03.50 
  2 McClinchy, SeanRoss       98 Waltham Trac            11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
  3 Putnam, Christopher       99 Long Island             11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
  4 Haas, Derek               98 01 - Unattached         11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estes, Adam               98 Spartan Proj            13.33m   43-09.00 
  2 Gbenedio, Akpevwe         98 East New Yor            12.48m   40-11.50 
  3 Godoy, Luis               99 Waltham Trac            10.69m   35-01.00 
  4 Urli, Stephen             99 Long Island             10.13m   33-03.00 
  5 Hathaway, Seth            99 Central Trac             9.55m   31-04.00 
  6 Whitham, Douglas          99 Waltham Trac             9.32m   30-07.00 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T             8.47m   27-09.50 
  8 Colella, Ethan            98 Innovation A             8.41m   27-07.25 
  9 Welch, Jason              99 Wilton Runni             7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenless, Jacob          99 02 - Unattached         32.60m     106-11 
  2 Woodmansee, Raekwon       99 02 - Unattached         30.40m      99-09 
  3 Whitham, Douglas          99 Waltham Trac            29.78m      97-08 
  4 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            27.47m      90-01 
  5 Ahearn, Gunnar            98 01 - Unattached         27.12m      89-00 
  6 Hathaway, Seth            99 Central Trac            26.75m      87-09 
  7 Urli, Stephen             99 Long Island             25.03m      82-01 
  8 Welch, Jason              99 Wilton Runni            16.24m      53-03 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lachance, Ethan           98 05 - Unattached         49.73m     163-02 
  2 Brown, Joshua             98 02 - Unattached         44.84m     147-01 
  3 Putnam, Christopher       99 Long Island             39.20m     128-07 
  4 Zarikos, Nikolas          98 05 - Unattached         36.21m     118-09 
  5 Hathaway, Seth            99 Central Trac            29.33m      96-03 
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 Eclipsetrack            27.00m      88-07 
  7 Morrison, Jayson          99 Notre Dame T            18.20m      59-08 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colantonio, Robert        98 02 - Unattached         66.93mJ    219-07 
  2 Briere, Jared             99 02 - Unattached         52.74m     173-00 
  3 Palazzo, Joseph           98 02 - Unattached         46.83m     153-08 
  4 Cote, Dilyn               99 02 - Unattached         44.22m     145-01 
  5 Woodmansee, Raekwon       99 02 - Unattached         44.19m     145-00 
  6 Greenless, Jacob          99 02 - Unattached         36.76m     120-07 
  7 Urli, Stephen             99 Long Island             26.35m      86-05 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough               4663  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              12.30  -0.8    593
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              5.51m  -0.6  18-01.00    483
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              9.34m   30-07.75    446
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              1.78m    5-10.00    610
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              56.47     541
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              20.23   1.5    331
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough             25.49m      83-07    377
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough              3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough             33.39m     109-06    347
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rusak, Sam                99 Scarborough            5:12.27     491
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          12.30Q  0.7  1 
  2 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          12.85Q -0.3  2 
  3 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             12.82Q  0.7  1 
  4 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je             12.98Q -0.3  2 
  5 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             12.93Q  0.7  1 
  6 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          13.07Q -0.3  2 
  7 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.08q -0.3  2 
  8 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.55q -0.3  2 
  9 Hanehan, Suzi             97 03 - Unattached          13.84   0.7  1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          12.42  -1.3 
  2 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          12.83  -1.3 
  3 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          13.01  -1.3 
  4 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             13.04  -1.3  13.033
  5 Bolouvi, Karen            97 NY Novas Tra             13.04  -1.3  13.040
  6 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je             13.25  -1.3 
  7 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             13.30  -1.3 
  8 Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres             13.68  -1.3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             25.19Q -0.6  2 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          25.54Q -4.5  1 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je             25.50q -0.6  2 
  4 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              26.61q -4.5  1 
  5 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          26.64q -0.6  2 
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.88q -4.5  1 
  7 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          27.25q -0.6  2 
  8 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             27.33q -4.5  1 
  9 Murray, Cathenia          96 NY Novas Tra             27.85  -0.6  2 
 10 Mclean, Kayla             96 Nikee Eagles             28.47  -4.5  1 
 11 King, Kristal             95 Baldwin Blaz             29.03  -4.5  1 
 12 Hoover, McKayla           97 Central CT J             29.75  -4.5  1 
 -- Mcintosh, Alexi           97 Halls Expres                DQ  -0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 503  200 Meter 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             24.74  -1.8 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          25.15  -1.8 
  3 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je             25.56  -1.8 
  4 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              26.17  -1.8 
  5 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          26.58  -1.8 
  6 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 02 - Unattached          26.58  -1.8 
  7 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             26.78  -1.8 
  8 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack             27.24  -1.8 
 
Event 504  400 Meter 17-18 Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golden, Zola              97 Gotham Spark             54.89   2 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          55.18   2 
  3 Stewart, Latoya           97 V-Tesse (Q)              58.12   2 
  4 Shipley, Caroline         97 02 - Unattached          58.94   2 
  5 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je             59.60   2 
  6 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:00.60   2 
  7 Presume, Kenlee           96 Cambridge Je           1:00.94   1 
  8 Galvagno, Cristina        97 Waltham Trac           1:02.09   2 
  9 Hanehan, Suzi             97 03 - Unattached        1:02.09   1 
 10 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached        1:02.61   1 
 11 Hoover, McKayla           97 Central CT J           1:04.58   1 
 12 Salmon, Ajia              97 02 - Unattached        1:05.05   1 
 13 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           1:05.73   2 
 
Event 505  800 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je           2:19.29  
  2 Grierson, Crystal         95 Baldwin Blaz           2:22.81  
  3 Velasco, Pollyanna        96 Baldwin Blaz           2:23.15  
  4 Heitmeyer, Sarah          97 02 - Unattached        2:28.40  
  5 Museau, Germine           97 Baldwin Blaz           2:32.15  
  6 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           2:33.82  
  7 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 Jeuness Trac           2:34.78  
  8 Salmon, Ajia              97 02 - Unattached        2:38.34  
  9 James, Rhadeka            96 V-Tesse (Q)            2:41.89  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je           4:51.35  
  2 Lovick, Chinira           96 Baldwin Blaz           4:54.63  
  3 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           5:25.96  
  4 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham Trac           5:30.89  
  5 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham Trac           5:35.63  
  6 Mackey, Nicole            97 03 - Unattached        5:39.99  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Megan               97 02 - Unattached       11:37.93  
  2 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham Trac          12:33.58  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobias, Lili              97 Eclipsetrack           8:11.05  
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S           8:40.68  
  3 Mackey, Nicole            97 03 - Unattached        8:45.41  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Podlaski, Meaghan         97 03 - Unattached       14:53.32  
  2 Vaitones, Valentina       96 Golden Spike          18:34.49  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             15.38Q  0.6  2 
  2 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C             15.66Q  0.9  1 
  3 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.49Q  0.6  2 
  4 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached          16.23Q  0.9  1 
  5 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac             16.56q  0.9  1 
  6 Stoll, Ally               97 Patriot Pole             17.33q  0.6  2 
  7 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.10q  0.9  1 
 -- Bacon, Ariana             97 01 - Unattached             DQ   0.6  2 
 -- Edwards, Amber            96 NY Novas Tra                DQ   0.6  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C             15.27  -0.8 
  2 Doe, Janny                96 NY Novas Tra             15.66  -0.8 
  3 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             15.68  -0.8 
  4 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached          16.51  -0.8 
  5 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac             16.69  -0.8 
  6 Stoll, Ally               97 Patriot Pole             17.87  -0.8 
  7 Kola, Folasade            97 falcon tc                18.02  -0.8 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C           1:06.80  
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          97 Eclipsetrack           1:07.30  
  3 King, Kristal             95 Baldwin Blaz           1:12.20  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                              51.62  
     1) Edwards, Amber 96               2) Murray, Cathenia 96            
     3) Birch, Eboni 97                 4) Doe, Janny 96                  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets TC  'A'                              4:01.38  
     1) Sery-Ble, Camille 97            2) Presume, Kenlee 96             
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya 97          4) Freeman, Rhyana 97             
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers TC  'A'                             9:51.00  
     1) Lovick, Chinira 96              2) Grierson, Crystal 95           
     3) Museau, Germine 97              4) King, Kristal 95               
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinold, Olivia           96 02 - Unattached          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Timpson, Carly            97 02 - Unattached          1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Garman, Maria             97 02 - Unattached          1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Catherine         97 06 - Unattached          3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Reese, Megan              96 Patriot Pole             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Law, Brianna              97 Warehouse Po             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Bartolotta, Julianne      96 Warehouse Po             2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Moberg, Alana             97 Patriot Pole             2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             97 02 - Unattached          5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
  2 Jones, Nailah             97 59 - Unattached          5.12m   0.5  16-09.75 
  3 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac             4.92m   1.4  16-01.75 
  4 Galvagno, Cristina        97 Waltham Trac             4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
  5 Gangi, Katrina            97 02 - Unattached          4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
  6 Sanchez, Jessica          97 Eclipsetrack             4.77m   0.4  15-07.75 
  7 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham Trac             4.55m   0.5  14-11.25 
  8 Bevans, Tristan           95 59 - Unattached          4.47m   0.6  14-08.00 
  9 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra             3.88m   1.4  12-08.75 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bevans, Tristan           95 59 - Unattached         10.40m   0.6  34-01.50 
  2 Hurwitz, Melissa          97 Waltham Trac            10.08m  +0.0  33-01.00 
  3 Gangi, Katrina            97 02 - Unattached          9.93m   0.6  32-07.00 
  4 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham Trac             9.55m   0.6  31-04.00 
  5 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra             8.98m   0.6  29-05.50 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra             9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack             9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Porter, Cecelia           97 03 - Unattached          9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 Bacon, Ariana             97 01 - Unattached          9.22m   30-03.00 
  5 Birch, Eboni              97 NY Novas Tra             8.95m   29-04.50 
  6 Whitham, Victoria Louise  96 Waltham Trac             8.55m   28-00.75 
  7 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra             8.45m   27-08.75 
  8 Adams, Muriel             97 01 - Unattached          7.44m   24-05.00 
  9 McCormick, Gretchen       97 Averill Park             6.91m   22-08.00 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 02 - Unattached         41.41m     135-10 
  2 Leigher, Kelsey           96 02 - Unattached         34.80m     114-02 
  3 Adams, Muriel             97 01 - Unattached         31.85m     104-06 
  4 Hicks, MaKayla            97 02 - Unattached         30.43m      99-10 
  5 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            29.31m      96-02 
  6 Senatore, Emily           97 02 - Unattached         29.25m      95-11 
  7 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra            26.48m      86-10 
  8 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra            25.34m      83-02 
  9 Ernest, Kelsey            97 Averill Park            24.66m      80-11 
 10 McCormick, Gretchen       97 Averill Park            18.51m      60-09 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Senatore, Emily           97 02 - Unattached         26.15m      85-09 
  2 Martin, Laura             96 Old Town Tra            24.80m      81-04 
  3 Watkins, Mi-ah            97 Eclipsetrack            23.85m      78-03 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 02 - Unattached         49.15m     161-03 
  2 Nalle, Cheyanne           96 02 - Unattached         45.23m     148-05 
  3 Rochefort, Tara           97 02 - Unattached         41.56m     136-04 
  4 Estelle, Faith            97 Central CT J            39.91m     130-11 
  5 Timpson, Carly            97 02 - Unattached         38.07m     124-11 
  6 Okasia, Danika            97 Central CT J            34.79m     114-02 
  7 Taft, Amanda              97 02 - Unattached         33.88m     111-02 
  8 Martinez, Ashley          97 02 - Unattached         32.89m     107-11 
  9 Adams, Muriel             97 01 - Unattached         19.36m      63-06 
 10 Pollard, Jessica          95 Old Town Tra            16.74m      54-11 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached           3015  
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S              2826  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          17.93  -0.2    496
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             19.14  -0.2    377
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          1.29m    4-02.75    399
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             6.00m   19-08.25    271
  2 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          5.67m   18-07.25    250
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          28.51  -2.2    591
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             30.45  -2.2    451
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached          4.58m  -1.3  15-00.50    448
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S             4.39m  -0.3  14-05.00    401
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S            23.60m      77-05    356
  2 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached         14.81m      48-07    193
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount, Sarah              97 01 - Unattached        2:34.46     638
  2 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S           2:35.15     630
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shomari, Shaka            97 Baldwin Blaz             11.19Q -0.8  2 
  2 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp             11.30Q -1.2  1 
  3 Gueye, Mohamed            97 03 - Unattached          11.36Q -1.2  1 
  4 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             11.38Q -0.8  2 
  5 Willis, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached          11.66Q -1.2  1 
  6 Marcoux, Devon            97 Patriot Pole             11.84Q -0.8  2 
  7 Guthrie, Andre            97 59 - Unattached          11.74q -1.2  1 
  8 Babalola, Seun            97 Nikee Eagles             11.98q -1.2  1 
  9 Nwachukwu, Anthony        97 Central CT J             12.25  -1.2  1 
 10 Jasper, Corey             96 Central CT J             12.88  -0.8  2 
 
Event 552  100 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shomari, Shaka            97 Baldwin Blaz             11.10  -1.3 
  2 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp             11.21  -1.3 
  3 Gueye, Mohamed            97 03 - Unattached          11.24  -1.3 
  4 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             11.29  -1.3 
  5 Willis, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached          11.59  -1.3 
  6 Guthrie, Andre            97 59 - Unattached          11.63  -1.3 
  7 Marcoux, Devon            97 Patriot Pole             11.72  -1.3 
  8 Babalola, Seun            97 Nikee Eagles             11.84  -1.3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             22.11Q -2.8  1 
  2 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.80Q -2.1  2 
  3 Archibold, Ryan           97 Baldwin Blaz             22.90Q -0.3  3 
  4 McNeil, Darryl            97 Baldwin Blaz             23.06Q -1.8  4 
  5 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          23.03q -2.1  2 
  6 Bryan, Jakai              97 Capital City             23.11q -2.8  1 
  7 Melchionni, William       96 03 - Unattached          23.12q -0.3  3 
  8 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             23.15q -2.1  2 
  9 White, Malik              96 Baldwin Blaz             23.22  -0.3  3 
 10 Jones, Matthew            96 Nikee Eagles             23.36  -0.3  3 
 11 Gueye, Mohamed            97 03 - Unattached          23.37  -2.1  2 
 12 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             23.40  -2.1  2 
 13 Ifill, Jermaine           97 Baldwin Blaz             23.44  -0.3  3 
 14 Valerio, Junior           95 New Horizon              23.84  -1.8  4 
 15 Doumbia, Abdoulaye        95 New Horizon              23.94  -2.8  1 
 16 West, Joseph              96 02 - Unattached          24.14  -0.3  3 
 17 Custodio, Felipe          97 Nikee Eagles             24.39  -2.8  1 
 18 Washington, Jordan        97 Gotham Spark             24.84  -0.3  3 
 19 Klebart, Marcus           97 Central CT J             24.95  -1.8  4 
 20 McEwen, Izaiah            95 Central CT J             25.14  -1.8  4 
 21 Nwachukwu, Anthony        97 Central CT J             25.59  -2.1  2 
 -- Dacres, Joshua            97 Gotham Spark               DNF  -1.8  4 
 
Event 553  200 Meter 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             21.66  -0.9 
  2 Bryan, Jakai              97 Capital City             22.43  -0.9 
  3 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             22.67  -0.9 
  4 McNeil, Darryl            97 Baldwin Blaz             22.79  -0.9 
  5 Archibold, Ryan           97 Baldwin Blaz             22.98  -0.9 
  6 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham Trac             23.04  -0.9 
  7 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          23.08  -0.9 
  8 Melchionni, William       96 03 - Unattached          23.24  -0.9 
 
Event 554  400 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten            96 Gotham Spark             48.74   3 
  2 Hokett, Robbie            95 Harlem Child             49.20   3 
  3 Poleon, Mergaron          95 06 - Unattached          49.63   3 
  4 Jones, Matthew            96 Nikee Eagles             49.78   3 
  5 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse (Q)              49.92   3 
  6 Brown, Jordan             97 Baldwin Blaz             50.38   2 
  7 Melchionni, William       96 03 - Unattached          50.65   2 
  8 White, Malik              96 Baldwin Blaz             50.74   2 
  9 Braimah, Abass            97 Eclipsetrack             51.33   3 
 10 Aikman, Kevin             96 Gotham Spark             51.78   2 
 11 Ifill, Jermaine           97 Baldwin Blaz             51.85   2 
 12 Marcoux, Devon            97 Patriot Pole             52.37   3 
 13 Grisamer, Kenneth         96 05 - Unattached          53.21   3 
 14 Barnette, Naj             96 03 - Unattached          53.24   2 
 15 Custodio, Felipe          97 Nikee Eagles             53.33   2 
 16 West, Joseph              96 02 - Unattached          55.01   2 
 17 Roberts, Carl             97 Nikee Eagles             57.63   1 
 18 Harvey, Nikolas           97 Spa City           1:00.57   1 
 19 Rigby, Thomas             97 Central CT J           1:00.98   1 
 
Event 555  800 Meter 17-18 Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Alva               96 V-Tesse (Q)            2:00.30   2 
  2 Graham, Daniel            97 Baldwin Blaz           2:00.34   2 
  3 Raposa, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached        2:00.94   2 
  4 Tyrell, Sean              96 03 - Unattached        2:03.45   2 
  5 Espey, Andrew             97 Baldwin Blaz           2:04.19   2 
  6 Labbe, Judex              95 V-Tesse (Q)            2:04.21   2 
  7 Atkinson, Kevin           96 Baldwin Blaz           2:05.28   1 
  8 Donovan, John             97 Litchfield T           2:06.24   2 
  9 Madsen, Daniel            97 05 - Unattached        2:09.32   1 
 10 Pakalnis, Adam            97 Litchfield T           2:10.19   1 
 11 Sanborn, John             97 Granite St F           2:12.07   2 
 12 Eng, Tim                  97 Long Island            2:12.75   2 
 13 Mignon, Daren             97 06 - Unattached        2:15.80   1 
 14 Roberts, Carl             97 Nikee Eagles           2:17.94   1 
 15 Harvey, Nikolas           97 Spa City           2:24.51   1 
 16 Wright, Tristan           97 Central Trac           2:26.33   1 
 
Event 556  1500 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raposa, Joshua            97 02 - Unattached        4:13.37  
  2 Thomsen, Dylan            97 03 - Unattached        4:15.59  
  3 Graham, Daniel            97 Baldwin Blaz           4:15.84  
  4 Espey, Andrew             97 Baldwin Blaz           4:21.55  
  5 Pakalnis, Adam            97 Litchfield T           4:25.09  
  6 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 Outliers               4:29.32  
  7 Leclair, Brandon          96 Litchfield T           4:35.40  
  8 Rigby, Thomas             97 Central CT J           4:40.91  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thresher, Luke            95 05 - Unattached        9:18.89  
  2 Weimann, Palmer           96 Litchfield T           9:19.22  
  3 Leclair, Brandon          96 Litchfield T           9:57.83  
  4 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 Outliers               9:58.60  
  5 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Str          10:05.05  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lostritto, Glenn          96 59 - Unattached        6:42.75  
  2 Steele, Nicholas          97 02 - Unattached        6:45.03  
  3 Buhrmeister, Connor       97 Outliers               6:53.82  
  4 Morrow, Jackson           97 Litchfield T           6:58.45  
  5 Doiron, Maxim             97 Scarborough            7:18.89  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men