USATF.tv
NationWide

Licensed to Icahn Stadium - Site License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2013 06:01 PM

                        NYRR Youth Jamboree - 5/19/2013                        

                            Youth Challenge Series                             

                     Icahn Stadium @ Randall's Island Park                     

                                    Results                                    

 

100 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

Finals

  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             15.05   4 

  2 Weiner, Stephanie            Central Isli             15.58   1 

  3 Martin, Zaire                New Horizon              16.13   1 

  4 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             16.23   1 

  5 Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                   16.29   3 

  6 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             16.46   1 

  7 James, Laila                 Jeuness TC               16.98   1 

  8 Lewis, Zaria                 Island Expre             17.02   1 

  9 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             17.03   1 

 10 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             17.13   5 

 11 Washington, Bre              Westchester              17.14   4 

 12 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             17.40   4 

 13 Hopson, Kayla                Zodiacs Trac             17.56   6 

 14 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             17.85   2 

 15 Grant, Kayla                 Unattached               17.89   2 

 16 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                   17.91   3 

 17 Robinson, Kennedy            Bergen Co                18.01   6 

 18 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             18.09   5 

 19 Lelie, Kaylin                Zodiacs Trac             18.26   3 

 20 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par             18.44   1 

 21 Crittenden, Abigail          Bergen Co                18.52   3 

 22 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity TC              18.99   2 

 23 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             19.38   3 

 24 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains             19.43   2 

 25 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              19.77   5 

 26 Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc TC                   20.37   4 

 27 Facey, Kyra                  Halls Expres             20.41   5 

 28 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             20.72   4 

 29 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                   20.77   4 

 30 Davis, Kimberli              Newark Flame             20.79   2 

 31 Barnes, Madison              Mhc TC                   21.30   6 

 32 Arana, Aeriel                The Hi-Liter             21.80   3 

 33 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track             22.64   2 

 34 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               22.91   4 

 35 Henry, Drew                  Mhc TC                   23.10   4 

 36 Hall, Aliya                  Unattached               23.13   6 

 37 Petersson, Bette             Five Points              23.19   5 

 38 Lay, Alexandra               Zodiacs Trac             24.75   5 

 

200 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac             32.59   6 

  2 Martin, Zaire                New Horizon              33.06   1 

  3 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning TC             34.60   1 

  4 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers             35.33   1 

  5 Washington, Bre              Westchester              35.64   3 

  6 Thomas, Tyaja                Mhc TC                   36.06   6 

  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers             36.83   1 

  8 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par             37.67   3 

  9 King, Desiree                Zodiacs Trac             37.67   6 

 10 Mitchell, Sabine             Prospect Par             37.72   2 

 11 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                   37.81   7 

 12 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac             37.84   5 

 13 Hopson, Kayla                Zodiacs Trac             37.99   7 

 14 Wills, Michaera              New Horizon              38.23   1 

 15 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par             38.66   2 

 16 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track             39.57   2 

 17 Robinson, Kennedy            Bergen Co                40.04   6 

 18 Duff, Natania                Prospect Par             41.59   3 

 19 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiacs Trac             42.04   5 

 20 Crittenden, Abigail          Bergen Co                42.31   5 

 21 Benjamin, Gabrielle          Jeuness TC               42.57   1 

 22 Campbell, Jaylynn            White Plains             42.69   2 

 23 Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc TC                   42.93   7 

 24 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac             44.02   4 

 25 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par             44.27   3 

 26 Barnes, Madison              Mhc TC                   45.35   4 

 27 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               47.48   4 

 28 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             48.45   1 

 29 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                   48.72   6 

 30 Finner, Jayla                Prospect Par             49.24   3 

 31 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             49.36   6 

 32 Harmon, Addisyn              Zodiacs Trac             49.77   7 

 33 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             49.99   3 

 34 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness TC               50.19   1 

 35 Jean, Imani                  Prospect Par             51.33   5 

 

400 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning TC           1:18.85   1 

  2 James, Laila                 Jeuness TC             1:19.37   1 

  3 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers           1:21.41   1 

  4 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers           1:22.21   1 

  5 Gibson, Leilani              Jeuness TC             1:27.19   1 

  6 Robinson, Kennedy            Bergen Co              1:27.60   4 

  7 Wills, Michaera              New Horizon            1:28.02   2 

  8 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           1:30.85   4 

  9 Mitchell, Sabine             Prospect Par           1:33.06   1 

 10 Riley, Ella                  Lightning TC           1:33.84   2 

 11 Duff, Natania                Prospect Par           1:35.55   2 

 12 Garnes, Taahira              Ruff Kutz              1:35.91   3 

 13 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac           1:37.56   2 

 14 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           1:37.87   4 

 15 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz              1:37.97   1 

 16 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           1:40.71   1 

 17 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           1:41.24   2 

 18 Crittenden, Abigail          Bergen Co              1:42.26   4 

 19 Facey, Kyra                  Halls Expres           1:44.17   3 

 20 Robinson, Synai              Prospect Par           1:46.46   2 

 21 Finner, Jayla                Prospect Par           1:56.81   3 

 22 Jean, Kayla                  Prospect Par           2:03.05   2 

 23 Jean, Imani                  Prospect Par           2:04.96   3 

 24 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           2:10.79   2 

 

1500 Meter  8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T           6:03.68  

  2 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz              6:41.47  

  3 Riley, Ella                  Lightning TC           6:45.86  

  4 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           7:02.49  

  5 Cadle, Janelle               Eclipse Trac           7:36.12  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:13.06  

     1) Evans, Jaylen                   2) King, Desiree                  

     3) Reaves, Adaria                  4) Rodriques, Tamera              

  2 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'                 1:13.38  

     1) Byrd, Annie                     2) Duff, Natania                  

     3) Mitchell, Sabine                4) Robinson, Synai                

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Arana, Aeriel                The Hi-Liter             2.56m    8-04.75 

  2 Wiltshire, Katie             Five Points              2.30m    7-06.50 

  3 Plawiak, Julia               Notre Dame T             2.18m    7-02.00 

  4 Hawkins, Kashya              Foundation T             2.13m    7-00.00 

  5 Petersson, Bette             Five Points              1.80m    5-11.00 

  6 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             1.72m    5-07.75 

  7 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             1.53m    5-00.25 

  8 Facey, Kyra                  Halls Expres             1.47m    4-10.00 

  9 Candelario, Kaelynn          The Hi-Liter             1.25m    4-01.25 

 10 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz                1.24m    4-01.00 

 11 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               1.09m    3-07.00 

 12 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             1.00m    3-03.50 

 13 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity TC              0.73m    2-04.75 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             9.18m      30-01 

  2 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             8.32m      27-03 

  3 Barnes, Dakota               Mhc TC                   6.41m      21-00 

  4 Thomas, Ayanie               Mhc TC                   5.74m      18-10 

  5 Davis, Kimberli              Newark Flame             5.04m      16-06 

  6 Caveness, A'Janae            Mhc TC                   4.69m      15-05 

  7 Barnes, Madison              Mhc TC                   4.36m      14-04 

 

200 Meter  9-10 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon              28.34   1 

  2 Fitzgerald, Jadah            Awesome Powe             31.42   6 

  3 Hassan, Jaiden               Bergen Co                31.53   9 

  4 Benjamin, Khalyse            Awesome Powe             31.79   8 

  5 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Co                32.26  11 

  6 Kelsey, Zahra                Awesome Powe             33.05   8 

  7 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness TC               33.51   1 

  8 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached               33.64   9 

  9 Young, Deja                  Bergen Co                33.99   6 

 10 Diakite, Kanny               Harlem Children          34.43  11 

 11 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Co                34.62  10 

 12 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Co                34.66   7 

 13 Buckle, Kylah                Unattached               34.69   3 

 14 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre             35.08   6 

 15 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac             35.11   9 

 16 Samuels, McKenzie            New Horizon              35.45   5 

 16 Salerno, Gianna              Westchester              35.45   5 

 18 Boose, Amelie                Five Points              35.51   8 

 19 Sanogo, Aichata              Awesome Powe             35.85   7 

 20 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par             35.87   1 

 21 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness TC               35.88   1 

 22 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             35.97   2 

 23 Paler, Mia                   Zodiacs Trac             36.28   7 

 24 Carter, Fiona                Bergen Co                36.40   6 

 25 Wielander, Meadow            Five Points              36.50   5 

 26 Stringer, Florence           Bisny                    36.64   3 

 27 Dendy, Tyler                 Five Points              37.07  11 

 28 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity TC              37.10   2 

 29 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par             37.15   3 

 30 GoodmanMillman, Evelin       Unattached               37.34  11 

 31 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              37.54  10 

 32 Baez, Darlene                The Hi-Liter             38.09   9 

 33 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             38.11   2 

 34 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track             38.33   3 

 35 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                   38.33   6 

 36 Berman, Eladia               Five Points              38.37   7 

 37 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par             38.37   2 

 38 Jordan, Tre'Nya              Halls Expres             38.60   8 

 39 Alleyne, Starr               Unattached               38.65   8 

 40 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par             39.60   4 

 41 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points              39.84   8 

 42 Sanogo, Fanta                Hcz Promise              39.85   8 

 43 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac             39.89   6 

 44 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness TC               40.15   3 

 45 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par             40.36   3 

 46 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac             40.82  10 

 47 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par             41.92   5 

 48 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              41.95   7 

 49 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles             42.16   7 

 50 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester              42.43   5 

 51 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac             43.15   9 

 52 Quinonez, Reine              Prospect Par             43.44   9 

 53 Angeli, Jordan               Mhc TC                   43.74  11 

 54 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac             45.76  10 

 55 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par             46.84   3 

 56 Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains             47.34   4 

 57 Graham, Larriyah             Prospect Par             47.80  10 

 58 Radford, Tess                Bisny                    48.01   5 

 59 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par             48.25   4 

 60 Jimenez, Sadie               Five Points              51.14  10 

 61 Hutchinson, Kaylah           Metro Eagles             59.59  10 

 

400 Meter  9-10 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Brown, Brianna               New Horizon            1:04.62   1 

  2 Hassan, Jaiden               Bergen Co              1:11.74   4 

  3 Mcdonald, Madison            Jeuness TC             1:14.18   1 

  4 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness TC             1:14.47   1 

  5 Fitzgerald, Jadah            Awesome Powe           1:15.59   4 

  6 Tiwari, Trinity              Bergen Co              1:17.09   7 

  7 Phillips, Jasmyn             Zodiacs Trac           1:18.03   5 

  8 Carter, Fiona                Bergen Co              1:18.23   5 

  9 Young, Deja                  Bergen Co              1:19.82   6 

 10 Sanogo, Aichata              Awesome Powe           1:20.55   8 

 11 Hill, Kaylah                 Jeuness TC             1:20.60   1 

 12 Samuels, McKenzie            New Horizon            1:21.19   5 

 13 Moujtahid, Sara              Awesome Powe           1:21.28   9 

 14 Stringer, Florence           Bisny                  1:21.95   3 

 15 Hernandez, Nyla              Prospect Par           1:22.18   2 

 16 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Co              1:22.24   7 

 17 Baez, Darlene                The Hi-Liter           1:22.46   8 

 18 Lallemand, Amari             Jeuness TC             1:22.77   1 

 19 Isaksen, Unni                Prospect Par           1:23.34   2 

 20 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           1:23.48   2 

 21 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity TC            1:24.29   1 

 22 Traore, Habibatou            Hcz Promise            1:25.43   7 

 23 Ortiz, Soraya                Bergen Co              1:25.82   7 

 24 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                 1:25.99   6 

 25 Nieves, Elyza                Prospect Par           1:26.19   3 

 26 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           1:27.22   3 

 27 Harmon, Maia                 Zodiacs Trac           1:27.25   6 

 28 Jones, Layah                 Jeuness TC             1:28.23   3 

 29 Valentine, Nyla              Bergen Co              1:29.25   4 

 30 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           1:32.00   3 

 31 Liebmann, Ruby               White Plains           1:32.28   6 

 32 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           1:33.18   3 

 33 Green, Nae                   Unattached             1:34.76   5 

 34 Knowles, Jillian             Prospect Par           1:34.86   8 

 35 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles           1:35.33   9 

 36 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester            1:35.53   5 

 37 Sanogo, Fanta                Hcz Promise            1:35.59   7 

 38 Quinonez, Reine              Prospect Par           1:35.72   6 

 39 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles           1:37.05   6 

 40 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac           1:38.88   7 

 41 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par           1:39.20   4 

 42 Radford, Tess                Bisny                  1:39.81   4 

 43 Angeli, Jordan               Mhc TC                 1:42.78   7 

 44 Graham, Larriyah             Prospect Par           1:45.70   9 

 45 Boyd, Shiann                 Zodiacs Trac           1:49.66   8 

 46 Medrano, Madison             Jaguar Track           1:50.66   4 

 47 Lucas, Kimberly              Westchester            1:51.22   6 

 48 Robinson, Micaiah            Prospect Par           1:52.33   6 

 

1500 Meter  9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Mcdonald, Madison            Jeuness TC             5:39.42  

  2 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella          Prospect Par           5:43.27  

  3 Jackson, Jamilah             Jeuness TC             5:46.28  

  4 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           5:51.02  

  5 Moujtahid, Sara              Awesome Powe           5:53.46  

  6 Sayre, Brooke                Westchester            5:59.46  

  7 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           6:04.60  

  8 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre           6:22.74  

  9 GoodmanMillman, Evelin       Unattached             6:28.13  

 10 Bertram, Tahillah            Jeuness TC             6:43.76  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:00.31  

     1) Darby, Kayce                    2) Hassan, Jaiden                 

     3) Ortiz, Soraya                   4) Young, Deja                    

  2 Awesome Power TC  'A'                               1:00.62  

     1) Benjamin, Khalyse               2) Fitzgerald, Jadah              

     3) Kelsey, Zahra                   4) Sanogo, Aichata                

  3 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                           1:05.67  

     1) Carter, Fiona                   2) Tiwari, Trinity                

     3) Valentine, Nyla                 4) Vega, Naija                    

  4 Five Points ners  'A'                            1:06.14  

     1) Boose, Amelie                   2) Dendy, Tyler                   

     3) Wielander, Meadow               4) Wiltshire, Tess                

  5 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:08.29  

     1) Harmon, Maia                    2) Mora, Jada                     

     3) Phillips, Jasmyn                4) Samuels, Raine                 

  6 Five Points ners  'B'                            1:19.32  

     1) Berman, Eladia                  2) Jimenez, Sadie                 

     3) Quezada, Solana                 4) Vanderloo, Iris                

 

High Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             2.31m    7-07.00 

  2 Leonard, Meghan              Island Expre             2.26m    7-05.00 

  2 Staples, Bianca              Mhc TC                   2.26m    7-05.00 

 -- Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par                NH            

 -- James, Skye                  Prospect Par                NH            

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 

  2 Kelsey, Zahra                Awesome Powe             3.13m   10-03.25 

  3 Wielander, Meadow            Five Points              3.00m    9-10.25 

  4 Boose, Amelie                Five Points              2.87m    9-05.00 

  5 Dendy, Tyler                 Five Points              2.85m    9-04.25 

  6 Wiltshire, Tess              Five Points              2.67m    8-09.25 

  6 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par             2.67m    8-09.25 

  8 Vanderloo, Iris              Five Points              2.62m    8-07.25 

  9 King, Skky                   The Hi-Liter             2.58m    8-05.75 

 10 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity TC              2.56m    8-04.75 

 11 Berman, Eladia               Five Points              2.47m    8-01.25 

 12 Quezada, Solana              Five Points              2.40m    7-10.50 

 13 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par             2.34m    7-08.25 

 14 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             2.31m    7-07.00 

 15 Sanogo, Fanta                Hcz Promise              2.19m    7-02.25 

 16 Jimenez, Sadie               Five Points              2.16m    7-01.00 

 17 Lewis, Jucenia               Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 

 18 Traore, Habibatou            Hcz Promise              1.96m    6-05.25 

 19 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             1.56m    5-01.50 

 -- Alleyne, Starr               Unattached                FOUL            

 

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Angeli, Jordan               Mhc TC                   8.67m      28-05 

  2 Hutchinson, Kaylah           Metro Eagles             8.52m      27-11 

  3 Archer, Samantha             Zodiacs Trac             8.38m      27-06 

 

200 Meter  11-12 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Parker, Michel               Harlem Children          26.99  13 

  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             27.42   1 

  3 Frankson, Kassidy            New Horizon              28.73   1 

  4 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par             28.94   4 

  5 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC             28.96   1 

  6 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles             28.96   1 

  7 Butler, Kymesha              Medgar Evers             29.12   1 

  8 Joseph, Shaquill             Nyc Flames               29.12  11 

  9 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Co                29.80   9 

 10 Richardson, Zibiah           Newark Flame             30.55   2 

 11 Brown, Ka'mani               Extreme n             30.86   1 

 12 Bertram, Rehanna             Jeuness TC               30.86   2 

 13 Marin, Anesia                Jeuness TC               30.87   1 

 14 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness TC               31.00   3 

 15 Stern, Liana                 Unattached               31.07   3 

 16 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                31.25   2 

 17 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par             31.33   3 

 18 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par             31.33   2 

 19 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par             31.56   4 

 20 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par             31.77   2 

 21 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers             31.84   2 

 22 Ford, Jordyn                 Ruff Kutz                31.86   3 

 23 Dias, Nya                    Jeuness TC               31.95   4 

 24 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Co                32.05   9 

 25 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             32.19   4 

 26 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                   32.25   2 

 27 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T             32.36   3 

 28 Drummond, Rushea             Bronx Tigers             32.37   3 

 29 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac             32.49   8 

 30 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac             32.57  10 

 31 Williams, Maya               Prospect Par             32.72   4 

 32 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC                   32.75   3 

 33 Louizaire, Kiyanna           Nyc Flames               32.96  12 

 34 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par             33.15   4 

 35 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac             33.21   4 

 36 Diaby, Aicha                 Hcz Promise              33.28   8 

 37 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                33.30   3 

 38 Walker, Kiara                Envy TC                  33.37  12 

 39 Barton, Destenemonae         New York Lyo             33.43  11 

 40 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac             33.44  10 

 41 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                   33.60   7 

 42 Wright, Christina            Jaguar Track             33.93   8 

 43 Best, Jala                   Jaguar Track             34.02   7 

 44 Swaby, Shania                Nyc Flames               34.23  11 

 45 Lockhart, Kristyne           Nyc Flames               34.53   9 

 46 Callender, Kaylan            Bergen Co                34.61  13 

 47 Powell, Zorah                Jaguar Track             34.64   5 

 48 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles             34.66   5 

 49 Moody, Hailly                Nyc Flames               34.78  11 

 50 Smiths, Mylene               Bronx Tigers             34.85   5 

 51 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track             34.90   5 

 52 Fraser, Nia                  Prospect Par             34.92   6 

 53 Thomas, Destiny              The Hi-Liter             35.03  13 

 54 Robinson, Skye               Unattached               35.12   8 

 55 InceSalam, Ua                Prospect Par             35.13   6 

 56 Bulter, Kirsten              Bergen Co                35.20   9 

 57 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Co                35.22  13 

 58 McCook, Jasmine              Zodiacs Trac             35.33  12 

 59 White, Skye                  Five Points              35.51  10 

 60 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par             35.52   6 

 61 Henry, Aliyah                Nyc Flames               35.54   9 

 62 Konate, Mariam               Hcz Promise              35.92  12 

 63 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles             35.96  13 

 64 Rogers, Alex                 Jaguar Track             36.37   7 

 65 Mitchell, Sophia             Prospect Par             36.41   6 

 66 Doogan, Luci                 Prospect Par             36.79   7 

 67 Bryant, Tiana                Prospect Par             36.80   7 

 68 Degannes, Coryanna           Jaguar Track             36.82   7 

 69 Ramaswamy, Jothi             Westchester              36.87  11 

 70 Anderson, Zenita             Bronx Tigers             37.58   5 

 71 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                   37.69  13 

 72 Washington, Kalonnie         Metro Eagles             38.09  13 

 73 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                   38.21  12 

 74 Sow, Bintou                  Hcz Promise              38.21   9 

 75 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par             38.44   7 

 76 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par             38.48   6 

 77 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             39.03  11 

 78 Sanogo, Nakaridia            Hcz Promise              39.52  10 

 79 Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par             40.25   7 

 80 Thorpe, Jenesis              Prospect Par             40.90   8 

 81 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par             42.14   8 

 82 Greene, Emily                Velocity TC              44.10   8 

 83 Mapp, Shyonna                The Hi-Liter             46.14  11 

 84 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah         Envy TC                1:10.58  10 

 

400 Meter  11-12 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           1:01.99   1 

  2 Nkulume, Chidumga            Lightning TC           1:06.58   1 

  3 Brown, Madison               Extreme n           1:06.62   1 

  4 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz              1:06.63   1 

  5 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz              1:07.24   1 

  6 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           1:08.83   2 

  7 Brown, Ka'mani               Extreme n           1:08.84   1 

  8 Grant, Alaysia               Envy TC                1:09.61   2 

  9 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Par           1:09.95   1 

 10 Bertram, Rehanna             Jeuness TC             1:10.66   1 

 11 Stern, Liana                 Unattached             1:10.78   3 

 12 Frankson, Kassidy            New Horizon            1:11.31   5 

 13 Henry, Jasmine               Metro Eagles           1:11.83   2 

 14 Beckles, Kyah                Jeuness TC             1:12.30   4 

 15 Lloyd, Jasmine               Bergen Co              1:12.41  10 

 16 Bullen, Starr                Nyc Flames             1:12.44  13 

 17 Barton, Destenemonae         New York Lyo           1:12.64   9 

 18 Dias, Nya                    Jeuness TC             1:12.86   4 

 19 Ford, Jordyn                 Ruff Kutz              1:13.11   4 

 20 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           1:13.45   2 

 21 Williams, Mashaya            Zodiacs Trac           1:13.46  13 

 22 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T           1:13.67   4 

 23 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T           1:13.71   3 

 24 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz              1:13.91   5 

 25 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           1:14.06   9 

 26 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC                 1:14.39   3 

 27 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           1:14.55  10 

 28 Diaby, Aicha                 Hcz Promise            1:14.82  11 

 29 Drummond, Rushea             Bronx Tigers           1:14.86   4 

 30 Kenny, Aoife                 Awesome Powe           1:15.16  12 

 31 Louizaire, Kiyanna           Nyc Flames             1:15.20  13 

 32 Williams, Maya               Prospect Par           1:15.92   3 

 33 Moody, Hailly                Nyc Flames             1:16.89  11 

 34 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              1:17.13   4 

 35 Brill, Maya                  Prospect Par           1:17.14   5 

 36 Dent, Chaurdanay             Mhc TC                 1:17.44   3 

 37 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           1:17.45   2 

 38 Wilborn, Isis                Prospect Par           1:18.07   7 

 39 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta           1:18.15   5 

 40 InceSalam, Ua                Prospect Par           1:18.19   6 

 41 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres           1:18.21   2 

 42 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           1:18.35   9 

 43 Edwards, Taniya              Awesome Powe           1:18.48  10 

 44 Powell, Zorah                Jaguar Track           1:18.79   6 

 45 Thompson, JordynCamille      Bronx Tigers           1:18.99  12 

 46 Ramaswamy, Jothi             Westchester            1:19.16  13 

 47 Richards, Tiana              Bronx Tigers           1:19.50   3 

 48 Perez, Abigail               Awesome Powe           1:19.80   9 

 49 Eargle, Jaelah               Zodiacs Trac           1:19.87  10 

 50 Best, Jala                   Jaguar Track           1:20.49   8 

 51 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.91  13 

 52 Mitchell, Sophia             Prospect Par           1:20.99   6 

 53 Konate, Mariam               Hcz Promise            1:21.13  11 

 54 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz              1:21.19   5 

 55 Bailey, Moneshae             Metro Eagles           1:21.27  12 

 56 Lockhart, Kristyne           Nyc Flames             1:21.96  11 

 57 Rogers, Alex                 Jaguar Track           1:22.46   6 

 58 Bernard, Alana               Ruff Kutz              1:22.46   6 

 59 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           1:22.73   5 

 60 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac           1:23.50   5 

 61 Jackson, Grace               Unattached             1:23.68   8 

 62 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta           1:23.83   7 

 63 Cave, Tanisha                Metro Eagles           1:24.77  10 

 64 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                 1:24.78   7 

 65 Swaby, Shania                Nyc Flames             1:25.98  12 

 66 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track           1:26.01   7 

 67 Bryant, Tiana                Prospect Par           1:27.00   7 

 68 English, Troi                Metro Eagles           1:28.02  11 

 69 Degannes, Coryanna           Jaguar Track           1:29.09   8 

 70 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                 1:29.97   9 

 71 Francis, Danielle            Bergen Co              1:30.98  10 

 72 Sow, Bintou                  Hcz Promise            1:31.72  11 

 73 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T           1:32.75  11 

 74 Bulter, Kirsten              Bergen Co              1:32.91  11 

 75 Washington, Kalonnie         Metro Eagles           1:33.80  12 

 76 Davis, Brigitte              Westchester            1:34.32   9 

 77 Gadoui, Zainah               Prospect Par           1:34.52   8 

 78 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                 1:35.00  12 

 79 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           1:39.61   8 

 80 Anderson, Zenita             Bronx Tigers           1:40.98   7 

 81 Thorpe, Jenesis              Prospect Par           1:41.06  13 

 

1500 Meter  11-12 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Walker, Ivy                  Nutmeg Strid           5:09.67   1 

  2 Weiner, Natalie              White Plains           5:14.38   1 

  3 Kenny, Aoife                 Awesome Powe           5:16.39   2 

  4 Brown, Madison               Extreme n           5:33.17   1 

  5 Perez, Abigail               Awesome Powe           5:33.23   2 

  6 Grant, Alaysia               Envy TC                5:34.39   2 

  7 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz              5:40.32   1 

  8 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           5:42.93   1 

  9 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           5:46.44   1 

 10 Thompson, JordynCamille      Bronx Tigers           5:49.75   2 

 11 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           5:52.93   2 

 12 Kendall, Jacqueline          Unattached             6:01.01   1 

 13 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres           6:03.29   1 

 14 Rust, Anneka                 New York Sta           6:03.39   1 

 15 Bernard, Alana               Ruff Kutz              6:12.95   2 

 16 Edwards, Taniya              Awesome Powe           6:12.96   2 

 17 Doogan, Luci                 Prospect Par           6:16.85   2 

 18 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiacs Trac           6:18.67   2 

 19 Shapiro, Soren               Prospect Par           6:26.95   2 

 20 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           6:30.64   2 

 21 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar Track           6:30.75   2 

 22 Bryant, Tiana                Prospect Par           6:38.27   2 

 

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    56.32  

     1) Henry, Jasmine                  2) Johnson, Jamila                

     3) Martinez, Tatianna              4) Pettway, Danielle              

  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        56.59  

     1) Barnswell, Jessica              2) Cheatham, Maya                 

     3) McEachern, Victoria             4) Worrie, Blessing               

  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:00.73  

     1) Eargle, Jaelah                  2) Liccese, Natalia               

     3) Perez, Aaliyah                  4) Williams, Dorcia               

  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:02.71  

     1) Callender, Kaylan               2) Francis, Danielle              

     3) Lloyd, Jasmine                  4) Richards, Karissia             

  5 Nyc Flames  'A'                                     1:03.76  

     1) Bullen, Starr                   2) Henry, Aliyah                  

     3) Lockhart, Kristyne              4) Moody, Hailly                  

  6 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:04.39  

     1) Anderson, Zenita                2) Drummond, Rushea               

     3) Richards, Tiana                 4) Smiths, Mylene                 

 

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                2.46m    8-00.75 

  1 Myers, Phoebe                Ruff Kutz                2.46m    8-00.75 

  3 Callender, Kaylan            Bergen Co                2.26m    7-05.00 

 

Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Jackson, Grace               Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25 

  2 Grant, Alaysia               Envy TC                  3.69m   12-01.25 

  3 Hawkins, Kianna              Foundation T             3.65m   11-11.75 

  4 Ekperigin, Grace             New York Sta             3.59m   11-09.50 

  5 Hawkins, Kayla               Foundation T             3.56m   11-08.25 

  6 Frankson, Kassidy            New Horizon              3.53m   11-07.00 

  7 Ford, Jordyn                 Ruff Kutz                3.51m   11-06.25 

  8 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                3.29m   10-09.50 

  9 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Co                3.10m   10-02.00 

 10 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar Track             3.06m   10-00.50 

 11 Diaby, Aicha                 Hcz Promise              2.85m    9-04.25 

 12 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par             2.78m    9-01.50 

 13 Walker, Kiara                Envy TC                  2.69m    8-10.00 

 14 Kendall, Jacqueline          Unattached               2.64m    8-08.00 

 15 Konate, Mariam               Hcz Promise              2.53m    8-03.75 

 16 Bernard, Alana               Ruff Kutz                2.50m    8-02.50 

 17 Thomas, Destiny              The Hi-Liter             2.41m    7-11.00 

 18 White, Skye                  Five Points              2.37m    7-09.50 

 19 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                2.36m    7-09.00 

 20 Sow, Bintou                  Hcz Promise              2.30m    7-06.50 

 21 Greene, Emily                Velocity TC              2.18m    7-02.00 

 22 Rojas, Haleigh               Eclipse Trac             2.15m    7-00.75 

 -- Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz                 FOUL            

 -- Daniel, Nia                  The Hi-Liter              FOUL            

 -- Sanogo, Nakaridia            Hcz Promise               FOUL            

 

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Cox, Kennedee                Bergen Co               15.67m      51-05 

  2 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T            12.14m      39-10 

  3 Bulter, Kirsten              Bergen Co               10.30m      33-09 

  4 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah         Envy TC                  9.91m      32-06 

  5 English, Troi                Metro Eagles             9.04m      29-08 

  6 Thomas, Nieasia              Mhc TC                   8.17m      26-10 

  7 Greene, Emily                Velocity TC              7.03m      23-01 

  8 Henry, Erin                  Mhc TC                   4.26m      14-00 

  9 Thomas, Brianna              Mhc TC                   3.84m      12-07 

 10 Barnes, Taylor               Mhc TC                   1.35m       4-05 

 

200 Meter  13-14 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             26.16   1 

  2 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine       Jeuness TC               26.37   1 

  3 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             26.76   1 

  4 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness TC               27.46   1 

  5 Straker, Zuri                New York Lyo             27.74   8 

  6 Ferguson, Alliyah            New York Lyo             27.84   2 

  7 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             27.95   2 

  8 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity TC              28.15   3 

  9 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Powe             28.32   9 

 10 Adams, Chynna                Zodiacs Trac             28.39  11 

 11 Sumter, Kijara               Halls Expres             28.65   1 

 12 Wright, Solange              Halls Expres             29.01   1 

 13 McFarlane, Allea             Lightning TC             29.04   2 

 14 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo             29.04   9 

 15 Ogunsanya, Nia               Extreme n             29.18   3 

 16 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning TC             29.19   3 

 17 Jones, Briyanna              Jeuness TC               29.28   2 

 18 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                29.32   3 

 19 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo             29.62   8 

 20 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                   29.77   2 

 21 Malcolm, Rochelle            Bronx Tigers             29.96   4 

 22 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par             29.98   3 

 23 Gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames               30.17   9 

 24 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par             30.28   3 

 25 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC             30.30   9 

 26 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                30.34   4 

 27 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Co                30.41  10 

 28 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac             30.41   7 

 29 Williams, Tianna             Lightning TC             30.47   3 

 30 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               30.86  10 

 31 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track             30.98   5 

 32 Bartlett, Fayola             Nyc Flames               31.04  11 

 33 Johnson, Kayla               Zodiacs Trac             31.09   9 

 34 Valentine, Kristen           Bergen Co                31.21   7 

 35 Kendall, Josephine           Unattached               31.90   2 

 36 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                   31.91   5 

 37 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track             31.96   5 

 38 Garnes, Tatiyana             Ruff Kutz                31.97  10 

 39 Skeffers, Shania             Medgar Evers             32.08   5 

 40 Thorbourne, Imani            Bronx Tigers             32.33   6 

 41 Reid, Yanique                Nyc Flames               32.41  11 

 42 Richardson, Javia            Medgar Evers             32.48   4 

 43 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par             32.55   6 

 44 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo             32.64   8 

 45 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par             33.07   5 

 46 Smalls, Dejanae              Zodiacs Trac             33.27   7 

 47 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par             34.06   4 

 48 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track             34.08   6 

 49 Lightbourne, Alyah           Zodiacs Trac             34.50  10 

 50 Pynn, Bridget                Prospect Par             34.52   7 

 51 Forbes, NaJay                Metro Eagles             34.55   8 

 51 LeonardRose, Isabel          Prospect Par             34.55   6 

 53 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track             34.61   6 

 54 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Unattached               34.62   5 

 55 Cabrera, Karen               The Hi-Liter             34.64  10 

 56 Holifield, Jayda             White Plains             35.65   6 

 57 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par             37.03   7 

 58 Camara, Oumou                The Hi-Liter             37.16   8 

 59 Cassidy, Ruth                Prospect Par             37.24   7 

 60 Diallo, Mariam               The Hi-Liter             37.66  10 

 61 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles             42.61  11 

 62 Sow, Aminata                 The Hi-Liter             44.91  11 

 

400 Meter  13-14 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres             58.53   1 

  2 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine       Jeuness TC             1:00.07   1 

  3 Lewis, Bianca                Metro Eagles           1:02.94   1 

  4 Ogunsanya, Nia               Extreme n           1:04.45   2 

  5 Evans, Mackenzie             Jeuness TC             1:04.82   2 

  6 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity TC            1:05.03   4 

  7 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Powe           1:06.20   7 

  8 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo           1:06.27   9 

  9 Fuertado, Erika              Ruff Kutz              1:06.56   3 

 10 Jones, Briyanna              Jeuness TC             1:06.60   2 

 11 Means, Shalah                Jeuness TC             1:06.65   1 

 12 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres           1:07.43   2 

 13 Patterson, Makenzi           Lightning TC           1:07.46   3 

 14 Steele, Nyrei                Metro Eagles           1:07.48   2 

 15 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta           1:07.89   3 

 16 Morgan, Olivia               Zodiacs Trac           1:08.54  10 

 17 Axinn, Amalia                Awesome Powe           1:09.50  10 

 18 Williams, Tianna             Lightning TC           1:09.58   3 

 19 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           1:10.01   1 

 20 McFarlane, Allea             Lightning TC           1:10.33   3 

 21 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           1:11.15   9 

 22 Swinnie, Jailen              Mhc TC                 1:11.31   4 

 23 Valentine, Kristen           Bergen Co              1:11.40   9 

 24 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo           1:11.60   9 

 25 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track           1:11.75   5 

 26 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac           1:12.13   4 

 27 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac           1:12.17   2 

 28 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers           1:12.57   5 

 29 Herbert, Siyara              Lightning TC           1:12.98   4 

 30 Garnes, Tatiyana             Ruff Kutz              1:12.98   4 

 31 DuVerney-Beavers, Nzinga     Awesome Powe           1:12.99   6 

 32 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac           1:13.03   3 

 33 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz              1:13.32   5 

 34 Keegan, Shayla               Jaguar Track           1:14.65   6 

 35 Jenkins, Zariah              Prospect Par           1:15.03   4 

 36 Thorbourne, Imani            Bronx Tigers           1:15.04   8 

 37 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track           1:15.04   5 

 38 Malcolm, Rochelle            Bronx Tigers           1:15.09   6 

 39 Spence, Gabrielle            Bergen Co              1:15.26   9 

 40 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester            1:15.50   9 

 41 Curran, Olivia               White Plains           1:15.67   4 

 42 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par           1:15.96   5 

 43 Kendall, Josephine           Unattached             1:16.22   3 

 44 Smalls, Dejanae              Zodiacs Trac           1:16.36   8 

 45 Johnson, Kayla               Zodiacs Trac           1:16.43   7 

 46 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo           1:16.55   7 

 47 Reid, Yanique                Nyc Flames             1:16.97   8 

 48 Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Powe           1:17.44   8 

 49 Pynn, Bridget                Prospect Par           1:17.47   6 

 50 LeonardRose, Isabel          Prospect Par           1:17.71   5 

 51 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                 1:18.09   5 

 52 Acevedo, Nina                Westchester            1:18.19   8 

 53 Lightbourne, Alyah           Zodiacs Trac           1:18.63   7 

 54 Delbe, Jazmine            Medgar Evers           1:19.80   6 

 55 Ferguson, Alliyah            New York Lyo           1:20.57  10 

 56 Alexander, Selah             Medgar Evers           1:21.24   6 

 57 Holifield, Jayda             White Plains           1:21.89   4 

 58 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Unattached             1:23.73   5 

 59 Camara, Oumou                The Hi-Liter           1:23.99   8 

 60 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles           1:25.41   9 

 61 Cassidy, Ruth                Prospect Par           1:27.68   7 

 62 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T           1:38.57   9 

 63 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles           1:49.54   8 

 

1500 Meter  13-14 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Quarshie, Kaylah             Halls Expres           5:07.37   1 

  2 Means, Shalah                Jeuness TC             5:11.65   1 

  3 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           5:12.00   1 

  4 Rice, Sydney                 Prospect Par           5:23.01   1 

  5 Curran, Olivia               White Plains           5:23.27   1 

  6 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse Trac           5:38.04   1 

  7 Aviles, Lauryn               New York Sta           5:42.40   1 

  8 Acevedo, Nina                Westchester            5:45.71   2 

  9 Duncan, Marley               Prospect Par           5:49.35   1 

 10 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz              5:55.81   2 

 11 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester            6:02.01   2 

 12 Davis, Sade                  Halls Expres           6:04.72   1 

 13 Davis, Tayla                 Bronx Tigers           6:12.15   2 

 14 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers           6:16.71   2 

 15 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid     Prospect Par           6:23.62   2 

 16 Alexander, Selah             Medgar Evers           7:06.94   2 

 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             32.43   1 

  2 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness TC               34.02   1 

  3 Sellers, Juanita             Jaguar Track             37.41   2 

  4 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse Trac             39.15   1 

  5 Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac             39.24   2 

 

2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Rice, Sydney                 Prospect Par           8:16.87  

  2 Clark, Mackenzie             Island Expre           8:37.60  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    52.54  

     1) Akil, Anu                       2) Lewis, Bianca                  

     3) Steele, Nyrei                   4) Wright, Iantha                 

  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        52.69  

     1) Myers, Sophia                   2) Pottinger, Janelle             

     3) Scatliffe, Telicia              4) Wilson, Jillian                

  3 Nyc Flames  'A'                                       56.94  

     1) Bartlett, Fayola                2) Gooding, Shadae                

     3) Philbert, Mia                   4) Smith, Najae                   

 -- Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                            DNF  

     1) Alexander, Selah                2) Norman, Bobbie                 

     3) Richardson, Javia               4) Skeffers, Shania               

 

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                   4:07.42  

     1) Davis, Sade                     2) Lundy, Nia                     

     3) Peoples, Paris                  4) Quarshie, Kaylah               

  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:13.54  

     1) Dumpson, Mya                    2) Myers, Sophia                  

     3) Pottinger, Janelle              4) Wilson, Jillian                

  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:16.64  

     1) Akil, Anu                       2) Lewis, Bianca                  

     3) Steele, Nyrei                   4) Wright, Iantha                 

  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:17.04  

     1) Curry, Aaliyah                  2) Jordan, Catherine              

     3) Kirton, Simone                  4) Lewis, Dahria                  

  5 Ruff Kutz  'B'                                      4:29.04  

     1) Chenault, Gabrielle             2) Fuertado, Erika                

     3) Rowe, Naomi                     4) Scatliffe, Telicia             

  6 New York Lyons Mane TC  'A'                         4:31.04  

     1) Ferguson, Alliyah               2) Harris, Aolani                 

     3) Slater, Janelle                 4) Straker, Zuri                  

  7 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'                 4:35.24  

     1) Antrum, Ladaysia                2) Duncan, Marley                 

     3) McDonald, Breanna               4) Mitchell, Keiana               

  8 Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                        4:43.44  

     1) Brown, Alexandria               2) Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Faye     

     3) Shakwi, Sanaa                   4) Simeon, Kadreya                

  9 Awesome Power TC  'A'                               4:44.74  

     1) Axinn, Amalia                   2) Cohen, Pearl                   

     3) DuVerney-Beavers, Nzinga        4) Hough, Kali                    

 10 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:52.74  

 11 Lightning TC  'A'                                   4:53.34  

 12 Nyc Flames  'A'                                     5:19.24  

     1) Smith, Najae                    2)                                

 

High Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                2.61m    8-06.75 

  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz                2.56m    8-04.75 

  3 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz                2.51m    8-02.75 

 -- Shakwi, Sanaa                Eclipse Trac                NH            

 -- Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz                   NH            

 

Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Lyons, Janai                 Jeuness TC               4.55m   14-11.25 

  2 Harris, Aolani               New York Lyo             4.16m   13-07.75 

  3 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                3.90m   12-09.50 

  4 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track             3.71m   12-02.25 

  5 Chenault, Gabrielle          Ruff Kutz                3.67m   12-00.50 

  6 Ferguson, Alliyah            New York Lyo             3.50m   11-05.75 

  7 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity TC              3.35m   11-00.00 

  8 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track             3.09m   10-01.75 

  9 Scatliffe, Telicia           Ruff Kutz                2.82m    9-03.00 

 10 Lee, Shiian                  New York Lyo             2.76m    9-00.75 

 11 Slater, Janelle              New York Lyo             2.75m    9-00.25 

 12 Cabrera, Karen               The Hi-Liter             2.59m    8-06.00 

 13 Wilson, Jillian              Ruff Kutz                2.58m    8-05.75 

 14 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse Trac             2.53m    8-03.75 

 15 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles             2.49m    8-02.00 

 16 Lawrence, Chanice            New York Lyo             2.39m    7-10.25 

 17 Diallo, Mariam               The Hi-Liter             2.15m    7-00.75 

 18 Manzueta, Branda             Notre Dame T             2.07m    6-09.50 

 19 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles             2.02m    6-07.50 

 -- Sow, Aminata                 The Hi-Liter              FOUL            

 -- Straker, Zuri                New York Lyo              FOUL            

 

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Yazmine              Mhc TC                  23.04m      75-07 

 

200 Meter  15-16 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Stkey, Arianne            Bronx Tigers             25.71   1 

  2 Stkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers             25.89   1 

  3 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres             26.04   1 

  4 White, Angel                 Bronx Tigers             27.73   1 

  5 Wilkerson, Tannia            Newark Flame             27.87   2 

  6 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers             28.33   1 

  7 Yelity, Jakcra               Bronx Tigers             28.71   2 

  8 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness TC               28.72   1 

  9 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac             28.95   2 

 10 Desilva, Danisha             Mhc TC                   29.48   3 

 11 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles             29.54   3 

 12 Yearwood, Ryann              Ruff Kutz                30.45   3 

 13 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo             32.19   3 

 14 Gray, Cyrena                 Awesome Powe             32.58   3 

 

400 Meter  15-16 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Stkey, Arianne            Bronx Tigers             59.00   1 

  2 Wakefield, Joshane           Halls Expres           1:01.14   1 

  3 White, Angel                 Bronx Tigers           1:01.29   1 

  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac           1:02.10   1 

  5 Johnson, Jasmyne             Jeuness TC             1:04.73   1 

  6 Yelity, Jakcra               Bronx Tigers           1:06.22   2 

  7 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers           1:07.27   2 

  8 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles           1:08.29   2 

  9 Stkey, Ariel              Bronx Tigers           1:10.87   1 

 10 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac           1:11.14   2 

 11 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo           1:13.20   3 

 12 Gray, Cyrena                 Awesome Powe           1:17.62   3 

 

1500 Meter  15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gibson, Nia                  Awesome Powe           5:10.84  

  2 Mells, My'Lesha              Newark Flame           8:12.02  

 

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac           1:19.70  

  2 Anderson, Tiffany            Metro Eagles           1:20.48  

  3 Mells, My'Lesha              Newark Flame           1:35.72  

 

2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Wong, Chanelle               Quiet Storm            8:24.16  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                  52.17  

     1) Anderson, Morel                 2) Stkey, Arianne              

     3) Stkey, Ariel                 4) White, Angel                   

 

High Jump 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Yearwood, Ryann              Ruff Kutz                1.36m    4-05.50 

  2 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse Trac             1.31m    4-03.50 

 

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Yearwood, Ryann              Ruff Kutz                4.19m   13-09.00 

  2 Wilkerson, Tannia            Newark Flame             4.11m   13-06.00 

  3 Miller, Naidira              New York Lyo             3.17m   10-05.00 

  4 Martin, Kelsi-Ann            Metro Eagles             2.81m    9-02.75 

 

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse Trac            16.92m      55-06 

 

200 Meter  17-18 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Williams, Taylor             Unattached               25.88  

  2 Britton, Terrilyn            Metro Eagles             27.77  

  3 Myers, Elizabeth             Ruff Kutz                27.99  

  4 Pierson, Camisha             Bronx Tigers             28.69  

 

400 Meter  17-18 Division Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz              1:00.60   1 

  2 Toure, Tigunda               Harlem Children        1:03.05   2 

  3 Britton, Terrilyn            Metro Eagles           1:04.97   1 

  4 Myers, Elizabeth             Ruff Kutz              1:06.35   1 

  5 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness TC             1:07.06   1 

  6 Gulston, Jalyana             Harlem Children        1:07.08   2 

 

1500 Meter  17-18 Division Girls

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness TC             5:31.22  

 

High Jump 17-18 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Bancorft, Sandreka           Ruff Kutz                1.31m    4-03.50 

 

Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Guan, Hui                    Forest Hills             3.96m   13-00.00 

 

100 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             15.62   1 

  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track             15.77   1 

  3 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers             16.01   1 

  4 Clarke, Nicari               East New Yor             16.03   1 

  5 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles             16.61   4 

  6 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                16.84   3 

  7 Baer, Christopher            Central Isli             16.93   4 

  8 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track             17.14   2 

  9 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac             17.18   4 

 10 Cauldwell, Julian            Unattached               17.21   2 

 11 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac             17.31   4 

 12 Lindo, Dontae                Unattached               17.40   2 

 13 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles             17.47   1 

 14 Taylorjr, Craig              Bronx Tigers             17.78   1 

 15 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track             17.80   2 

 16 Sanders, Kaj                 Jaguar Track             17.84   2 

 17 Chalmers, Xavier             Halls Expres             17.92   5 

 18 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             17.95   3 

 19 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity TC              18.05   1 

 20 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             18.19   1 

 21 Samuels, Toure               New Horizon              18.30   3 

 22 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             18.36   1 

 23 Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo             18.60   5 

 24 Haseley, Zachary             Zodiacs Trac             18.83   4 

 25 Bell, Jaylen                 Jaguar Track             18.93   2 

 26 Boose, Shane                 Five Points              19.06   5 

 27 Europe, Tolani               Metro Eagles             19.53   5 

 28 Conrad, Jakai                Metropolis T             19.55   5 

 29 BuckleJr, Karl               Unattached               19.55   2 

 30 Fowlkes, Curtis              Bergen Co                19.66   4 

 31 Petersson, Mino              Five Points              19.78   5 

 32 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac             19.93   5 

 33 Johnson, Nathan              Jaguar Track             20.22   3 

 34 Wilson, Brandon              Envy TC                  20.84   3 

 35 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             21.12   5 

 36 Tucker, Nathaniel            Halls Expres             21.42   3 

 37 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac             21.62   4 

 38 Howard,Jr., Thomas           Newark Flame             26.57   2 

 39 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track             27.62   2 

 

200 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             33.24   1 

  2 Lawson, Kyaire               Ruff Kutz                35.12   4 

  3 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers             35.22   1 

  4 Cauldwell, Julian            Unattached               36.49   1 

  5 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac             37.22   5 

  6 Capers, Jayrel               Harlem Children          37.32   5 

  7 Hodgson, Jack                Bisny                    38.75   2 

  8 Chalmers, Xavier             Halls Expres             38.78   3 

  9 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity TC              38.86   1 

 10 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac             39.04   5 

 11 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             39.31   1 

 12 Samuels, Toure               New Horizon              39.39   5 

 13 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers             40.10   2 

 14 Haseley, Zachary             Zodiacs Trac             40.23   4 

 15 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par             41.10   2 

 16 Europe, Tolani               Metro Eagles             41.17   2 

 17 Bell, Jaylen                 Jaguar Track             41.39   5 

 18 Gavenas, Tamrai              Prospect Par             41.45   5 

 19 Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo             41.54   3 

 20 Fowlkes, Curtis              Bergen Co                41.92   4 

 21 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par             42.08   2 

 22 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             42.21   4 

 23 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac             42.90   4 

 24 Conrad, Jakai                Metropolis T             43.26   4 

 25 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiacs Trac             43.46   5 

 26 Johnson, Nathan              Jaguar Track             44.45   3 

 27 Anderson, Driseth            Bronx Tigers             46.53   3 

 28 Wilson, Brandon              Envy TC                  46.78   3 

 29 Tucker, Nathaniel            Halls Expres             47.68   4 

 30 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiacs Trac             50.14   3 

 31 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par             50.90   4 

 32 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par             52.19   2 

 33 Leon, Alexander              Prospect Par             52.38   2 

 34 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par             56.04   3 

 

400 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:20.15   1 

  2 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           1:24.32   2 

  3 Fowlkes, Curtis              Bergen Co              1:33.48   2 

  4 Hodgson, Jack                Bisny                  1:34.30   1 

  5 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah           Prospect Par           1:34.33   1 

  6 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:40.18   2 

  7 Torres, Ricky                Prospect Par           1:49.18   1 

  8 Farley, Aiden                Prospect Par           1:54.57   1 

  9 Leon, Alexander              Prospect Par           2:05.95   1 

 10 Downie, Zaire                Prospect Par           2:07.31   1 

 

1500 Meter  8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           5:55.42  

  2 Gavenas, Tamrai              Prospect Par           6:07.74  

  3 Lindo, Dontae                Unattached             6:31.87  

  4 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           6:41.39  

  5 Myers, Adrian                Notre Dame T           7:13.40  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:09.89  

     1) Donaldson, Xavier               2) Ha, Nelson                     

     3) Rojas, Al-Qamar                 4) Sanders, Kaj                   

  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:11.75  

     1) Dawson, Jared                   2) George, Khaje                  

     3) Johnson, Micah                  4) Nickens, Joshua                

  3 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:17.74  

     1) Anderson, Driseth               2) Peart, Justin                  

     3) Rose, Brian                     4) Taylorjr, Craig                

  4 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'B'                 1:30.15  

     1) Downie, Zaire                   2) Leon, Alexander                

     3) Milford, Graham                 4) Torres, Ricky                  

 

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity TC              2.36m    7-09.00 

  2 Boose, Shane                 Five Points              2.20m    7-02.75 

  3 Chalmers, Xavier             Halls Expres             2.12m    6-11.50 

  4 Lindo, Dontae                Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50 

  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par             1.99m    6-06.50 

  6 Petersson, Mino              Five Points              1.95m    6-04.75 

  7 Howard,Jr., Thomas           Newark Flame             1.76m    5-09.25 

  8 Cauldwell, Julian            Unattached               1.74m    5-08.50 

  9 Myers, Adrian                Notre Dame T             1.73m    5-08.25 

 

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Young, Tyler                 New York Lyo             5.04m      16-06 

  2 Charles, Thomas              Newark Flame             1.92m       6-03 

 

200 Meter  9-10 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Hunt, Roland                 Newark Flame             30.40   2 

  2 Williams, Tavon              Bronx Tigers             30.59   1 

  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             30.69   1 

  4 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles             31.76   1 

  5 Ryba, Samuel                 Sonic TC                 32.41   1 

  6 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac             32.69   6 

  7 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc TC                   32.95   4 

  8 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Co                33.05   4 

  9 Thompson, James              Five Points              33.97   5 

 10 Damon, Kashabe               Halls Expres             34.29   5 

 11 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             34.39   7 

 12 Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                   34.41   6 

 13 Clarke, Nicari               Unattached               34.43   1 

 14 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre             35.86   4 

 15 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre             36.06   3 

 16 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par             36.11   1 

 17 Augsburg, Lukas              Unattached               36.13   1 

 18 Easterling, Andrew           Jaguar Track             37.53   2 

 19 Kelsey, Kyle                 Awesome Powe             37.73   3 

 20 Pamon, Stephen               Jaguar Track             37.80   5 

 21 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par             37.87   2 

 22 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac             38.08   5 

 23 Washington, Bryce            Westchester              38.33   4 

 24 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               38.50   2 

 25 Pickett, Izaiah              Mhc TC                   39.14   4 

 26 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par             40.16   2 

 27 Danilav-Lee, Steven          Bisny                    40.65   5 

 28 Best, Kristian               Jaguar Track             40.67   2 

 29 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Foundation T             40.80   2 

 30 DeJesus, Christian           Jaguar Track             41.92   3 

 31 Forde, Felix                 Bisny                    42.19   5 

 32 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac             43.24   6 

 33 Alston, Raymond              Prospect Par             43.47   3 

 34 Hamzane, Thami               Island Expre             44.22   4 

 35 Scotland, Tashon             Mhc TC                   44.63   7 

 36 Johnson, Malachi             Jaguar Track             45.04   3 

 37 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac             45.39   6 

 38 Thompson, Jordan             Jaguar Track             45.72   3 

 39 Harmon, Jordan               Zodiacs Trac             48.08   6 

 

400 Meter  9-10 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Hunt, Roland                 Newark Flame           1:11.22   6 

  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac           1:12.16   1 

  3 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           1:12.79   1 

  4 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Co              1:13.47   6 

  5 Coleman, Mali                Lightning TC           1:13.96   1 

  6 Ryba, Samuel                 Sonic TC               1:16.38   1 

  7 Samuels, Jaden               Mhc TC                 1:16.38   5 

  8 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Expre           1:18.23   4 

  9 Damon, Kashabe               Halls Expres           1:19.24   4 

 10 West, Nasir                  Zodiacs Trac           1:19.79   5 

 11 Augsburg, Lukas              Unattached             1:20.91   2 

 12 Hendricks, Vincent           Mhc TC                 1:21.00   5 

 13 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           1:21.14   5 

 14 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           1:23.23   1 

 15 Pamon, Stephen               Jaguar Track           1:23.62   2 

 16 Fraser, Niahn                Prospect Par           1:24.40   2 

 17 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           1:25.28   6 

 18 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas        Prospect Par           1:27.88   2 

 19 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           1:28.81   4 

 20 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre           1:29.55   6 

 21 Easterling, Andrew           Jaguar Track           1:29.85   2 

 22 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Foundation T           1:30.30   2 

 23 Pickett, Izaiah              Mhc TC                 1:31.11   5 

 24 Adams, Max                   Bergen Co              1:32.60   6 

 25 Johnson, Malachi             Jaguar Track           1:32.77   3 

 26 DeJesus, Christian           Jaguar Track           1:32.85   3 

 27 Best, Kristian               Jaguar Track           1:33.61   3 

 28 Washington, Bryce            Westchester            1:35.24   4 

 29 Hamzane, Thami               Island Expre           1:36.37   4 

 30 Thompson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           1:37.17   3 

 31 Iqbal, Ishaq                 Awesome Powe           1:38.80   4 

 32 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac           1:40.30   6 

 33 Alston, Raymond              Prospect Par           1:43.21   2 

 34 Kelsey, Kyle                 Awesome Powe           1:43.68   4 

 35 Angeli, Jacob                Mhc TC                 1:50.90   5 

 36 Ashley, Kameren              Zodiacs Trac           2:08.88   5 

 37 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy TC                2:51.70   3 

 38 Victor, Bryce                Halls Expres           2:51.78   6 

 -- Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles                DQ   1 

 

1500 Meter  9-10 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Coleman, Mali                Lightning TC           5:52.63  

  2 Danielski, Miles             Prospect Par           6:03.25  

  3 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           6:07.73  

  4 West, Nasir                  Zodiacs Trac           6:39.75  

  5 Danilav-Lee, Steven          Bisny                  6:47.95  

  6 Forde, Felix                 Bisny                  7:02.06  

 

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse Trac             3.96m   13-00.00 

  2 Ryba, Samuel                 Sonic TC                 3.66m   12-00.25 

  3 Damon, Kashabe               Halls Expres             3.52m   11-06.75 

  4 Ebanks, Jaden                Bergen Co                3.45m   11-04.00 

  5 Terry, Jaron                 Newark Flame             3.25m   10-08.00 

  5 Clarke, Nicari               Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 

  7 Thompson, James              Five Points              3.07m   10-01.00 

  8 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               2.93m    9-07.50 

  9 Kelsey, Kyle                 Awesome Powe             2.71m    8-10.75 

 10 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par             2.60m    8-06.50 

 11 Adams, Max                   Bergen Co                2.39m    7-10.25 

 12 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy TC                  2.22m    7-03.50 

 13 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Foundation T             1.95m    6-04.75 

 

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             9.62m      31-07 

  2 Asher, Andrew                Island Expre             9.33m      30-07 

  3 Hamzane, Thami               Island Expre             7.08m      23-03 

 

200 Meter  11-12 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers             27.52   1 

  2 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             27.55   1 

  3 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac             28.66   1 

  4 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers             28.68   2 

  5 Flemming, Tahje              Prospect Par             28.83   2 

  6 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers             29.91   2 

  7 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Unattached               30.05   1 

  8 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre             30.21   8 

  9 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning TC             30.28   2 

 10 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac             30.61   8 

 11 Beaumont, Omari              Metro Eagles             30.71   1 

 12 Gray, Michael                Awesome Powe             30.94   8 

 13 Oglive, Keshawn              Medgar Evers             31.26   3 

 14 Pubill, Chavis               Zodiacs Trac             31.41   9 

 15 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers             31.50   3 

 16 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             32.08   4 

 17 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Co                32.16   8 

 18 Isaacs, Karell               Bronx Tigers             32.62   5 

 19 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac             32.85   2 

 20 Phillips, Kenneth            Prospect Par             32.96   4 

 21 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC             33.05   2 

 22 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Unattached               33.69   4 

 23 Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres             33.81   8 

 24 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Co                33.89   7 

 25 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par             34.38   2 

 26 Samuels, Jordan              Unattached               34.56   3 

 27 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers             34.58   1 

 28 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Unattached               34.86   4 

 29 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par             34.93   5 

 30 Ahram, Maury                 Five Points              35.03   7 

 31 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             35.27   2 

 32 Scagnelli, Peter             Westchester              35.28   9 

 33 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre             36.13   9 

 34 Vega, Seti                   Bergen Co                36.38   9 

 35 Dickens, Tawfeeq             Jaguar Track             37.13   5 

 36 LawyerIII, John              Zodiacs Trac             37.19   7 

 37 Stevens, Elias               Jaguar Track             37.78   5 

 38 Jean, Fritz                  Prospect Par             37.82   8 

 39 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac             37.88   5 

 40 Hawkins, Tyjon               Foundation T             38.21   6 

 41 Rhodes, Kenyon               Jaguar Track             38.42   9 

 42 Appiah-Pipim, Chaye          Jaguar Track             38.90   6 

 43 Miller, Tajuan               Halls Expres             39.51   9 

 44 Lloyd, Edward                Bergen Co                40.93   6 

 45 Lytch, Najeem                Jaguar Track             43.94   6 

 46 Ruiz, Richard                Envy TC                  44.18   7 

 

400 Meter  11-12 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers           1:03.78   1 

  2 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers           1:05.50   2 

  3 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers           1:05.75   1 

  4 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac           1:07.28   1 

  5 Beaumont, Omari              Metro Eagles           1:07.77   2 

  6 Flemming, Tahje              Prospect Par           1:08.11   1 

  7 Jennings, Maximus            Lightning TC           1:08.86   2 

  8 Marchese, Jason              Island Expre           1:09.09   8 

  9 Gray, Michael                Awesome Powe           1:10.14   6 

 10 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Unattached             1:10.22   2 

 11 Brown, Elijah                Lightning TC           1:11.46   2 

 12 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers           1:11.89   2 

 13 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac           1:11.93   2 

 14 Worgh, Robert                Nyc Flames             1:12.85   8 

 15 Oglive, Keshawn              Medgar Evers           1:13.12   5 

 16 Lemon, Quentin               Lightning TC           1:13.42   3 

 17 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers           1:14.06   3 

 18 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           1:14.72   4 

 19 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           1:16.90   5 

 20 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           1:17.29   8 

 21 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Unattached             1:17.41   3 

 22 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           1:17.78   3 

 23 Shaw, Cook                   Prospect Par           1:18.25   5 

 24 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           1:18.56   7 

 25 Samuels, Jordan              Unattached             1:19.94   3 

 26 Davis, Jael                  Bergen Co              1:20.59   7 

 27 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Unattached             1:21.69   4 

 28 Ward, Dreshaw                Medgar Evers           1:21.70   4 

 29 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           1:22.58   3 

 30 Guy, Samuel                  Prospect Par           1:23.01   5 

 31 Anderson, Anjae              Bronx Tigers           1:23.36   1 

 32 Maxwell, Justin              Medgar Evers           1:23.74   4 

 33 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flame           1:23.89   1 

 34 Scagnelli, Peter             Westchester            1:24.39   8 

 35 Dickens, Tawfeeq             Jaguar Track           1:24.93   5 

 36 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           1:25.63   6 

 37 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames             1:26.63   7 

 38 Hawkins, Tyjon               Foundation T           1:26.87   7 

 39 Smith, Chandler              Lightning TC           1:27.02   5 

 40 Hunt, Tyler                  Newark Flame           1:28.07   8 

 41 Jean, Fritz                  Prospect Par           1:28.24   8 

 42 Spencer, James               White Plains           1:28.47   6 

 43 Appiah-Pipim, Chaye          Jaguar Track           1:29.13   8 

 44 Stevens, Elias               Jaguar Track           1:29.44   6 

 45 LawyerIII, John              Zodiacs Trac           1:29.80   7 

 46 Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac           1:34.25   6 

 47 Rhodes, Kenyon               Jaguar Track           1:41.44   7 

 48 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame T           1:41.92   7 

 

1500 Meter  11-12 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Par           5:04.03   1 

  2 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:08.79   1 

  3 Moujtahid, Hamza             Awesome Powe           5:11.73   2 

  4 Robinson, Ahmad              Lightning TC           5:20.02   1 

  5 Defreitas, Nolan             New York Sta           5:20.78   1 

  6 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par           5:22.85   1 

  7 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           5:25.09   1 

  8 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:25.55   2 

  9 Bakraqi, Leart               Notre Dame T           5:28.28   2 

 10 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           5:31.85   2 

 11 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse Trac           5:34.27   1 

 12 BranhamUpton, Oliver         Prospect Par           5:44.44   1 

 13 Alter, Curtis                White Plains           6:07.63   2 

 14 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre           6:11.48   2 

 15 Hopkins, Claude              Bisny                  6:45.81   2 

 

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'B'                          58.08  

     1) Maxwell, Justin                 2) Oglive, Keshawn                

     3) Ward, Dreshaw                   4) Wardally, Nigel                

  2 Lightning TC  'A'                                     59.58  

     1) Brown, Elijah                   2) Jennings, Maximus              

     3) Lemon, Quentin                  4) Robinson, Ahmad                

  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           1:01.43  

     1) Davis, Jael                     2) Meikle, Phillip                

     3) Vega, Seti                      4) Ware, Jaylen                   

  4 Halls Express Ii Youth Track  'A'                   1:02.55  

     1) Blair, Dajaun                   2) Davis, Sammy                   

     3) Dawkins, Orlando                4) Miller, Tajuan                 

  5 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  1:03.13  

     1) Beaumont, Omari                 2) Jennings, Joshua               

     3) Mckenzie, Trevelle              4) Robinson, Trevon               

  6 Five Points ners  'A'                            1:07.11  

 

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             2.46m    8-00.75 

  2 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flame             2.31m    7-07.00 

 

Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Jackson, John                Harlem Children          3.78m   12-05.00 

  2 Waxter, Isas                 Newark Flame             3.72m   12-02.50 

  3 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles             3.67m   12-00.50 

  4 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Unattached               3.63m   11-11.00 

  5 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             3.44m   11-03.50 

  6 Waldman, Jasper              Prospect Par             3.10m   10-02.00 

  7 BranhamUpton, Oliver         Prospect Par             2.84m    9-04.00 

 -- Ruiz, Richard                Envy TC                   FOUL            

 -- Davis, Jael                  Bergen Co                 FOUL            

 -- Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres              FOUL            

 -- Blair, Dajaun                Halls Expres              FOUL            

 -- Butler, Lance                Eclipse Trac              FOUL            

 -- Hawkins, Tyjon               Foundation T              FOUL            

 -- Hetu, Andre                  Five Points               FOUL            

 -- Miller, Tajuan               Halls Expres              FOUL            

 

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Ware, Jaylen                 Bergen Co               20.76m      68-01 

  2 Wilder, Kevonne              Eclipse Trac            18.84m      61-10 

  3 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Unattached              18.66m      61-03 

  4 Meikle, Phillip              Bergen Co               14.21m      46-07 

  5 Lloyd, Edward                Bergen Co               13.45m      44-01 

  6 Acosta, Sean                 Island Expre            13.41m      44-00 

  7 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian     Unattached              12.10m      39-08 

 

200 Meter  13-14 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Simpson, Nakeem              Quiet Storm              24.89   1 

  2 Nelson, Tajé                Zodiacs Trac             25.17   5 

  3 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             25.67   1 

  4 Coleman, Al-Jaque            Newark Flame             25.91   1 

  5 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             26.16   1 

  6 Roberts, Kyron               Prospect Par             26.48   1 

  7 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Co                26.77   5 

  8 Harris-Brown, Barrington     New Horizon              26.93   1 

  9 Alderson, Zachary            Prospect Par             27.07   1 

 10 Anderson, Richard            Zodiacs Trac             27.25   6 

 11 Williams, Mekhi              Bergen Co                27.27   6 

 12 Boydpostell, Malik           White Plains             27.90   1 

 13 Clark, Jakere                Nyc Flames               28.28   5 

 14 Sterling, Brian              Halls Expres             28.53   5 

 15 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track             28.93   3 

 16 Scott, Alix                  Zodiacs Trac             28.95   6 

 17 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac             29.41   4 

 18 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning TC             29.51   2 

 19 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers             29.88   3 

 20 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers             29.88   3 

 21 Harewood, Elijah             Zodiacs Trac             30.16   6 

 22 Alderson, Henry              Prospect Par             30.21   3 

 23 Robinson, David              Lightning TC             30.25   2 

 24 Medrano, Angel               Jaguar Track             30.42   3 

 25 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor             30.70   2 

 26 Lewis, Claude                Nyc Flames               31.65   4 

 27 Davis, Brandon               Westchester              31.78   5 

 28 DeMarco, Guy                 Westchester              32.01   6 

 29 Bergin, Harrison             Prospect Par             32.14   4 

 30 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                   33.53   6 

 31 Martin, Jordan               Metro Eagles             34.03   5 

 32 Okeefe, William              Jaguar Track             34.87   4 

 33 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu         Prospect Par             35.62   4 

 34 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par             38.47   4 

 35 Lelie, Dalvin                Zodiacs Trac             40.60   5 

 

400 Meter  13-14 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac             56.77   1 

  2 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             59.00   1 

  3 Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Co                59.06   6 

  4 Harris-Brown, Barrington     New Horizon            1:00.06   1 

  5 Boydpostell, Malik           White Plains           1:02.09   1 

  6 Williams, Mekhi              Bergen Co              1:02.61   6 

  7 Clark, Jakere                Nyc Flames             1:03.25   6 

  8 Kearns, Declan               Awesome Powe           1:04.17   5 

  9 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz              1:04.68   2 

 10 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           1:05.22   5 

 11 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers           1:05.34   3 

 12 Fitzgerald, Jahmar           Awesome Powe           1:05.69   6 

 13 Wright, Tyquan               Mhc TC                 1:05.69   5 

 14 Medrano, Angel               Jaguar Track           1:05.75   3 

 15 Sterling, Brian              Halls Expres           1:05.76   5 

 16 Robinson, David              Lightning TC           1:06.15   2 

 17 Alderson, Henry              Prospect Par           1:06.35   2 

 18 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC           1:07.57   2 

 19 DeMarco, Guy                 Westchester            1:07.59   6 

 20 Adjoga-Otu, NiiAfotey        Newark Flame           1:07.68   1 

 21 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning TC           1:07.75   2 

 22 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           1:07.86   3 

 23 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           1:08.99   3 

 24 Clarke, Seon                 East New Yor           1:09.03   3 

 25 Muhammad-Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers           1:09.05   2 

 26 Lewis, Claude                Nyc Flames             1:12.12   5 

 27 Davis, Brandon               Westchester            1:12.88   4 

 28 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           1:13.17   3 

 29 Bergin, Harrison             Prospect Par           1:13.69   4 

 30 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                 1:15.31   4 

 31 Okeefe, William              Jaguar Track           1:16.22   4 

 32 Dyer, Justin                 Newark Flame           1:18.00   2 

 33 Taylor, Daunte               Island Expre           1:23.19   5 

 34 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par           1:24.46   4 

 

1500 Meter  13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Nieves, Matthew              Prospect Par           4:38.45  

  2 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           4:58.17  

  3 Rust, Bart                   New York Sta           4:59.18  

  4 Kearns, Declan               Awesome Powe           5:00.41  

  5 Fitzgerald, Jahmar           Awesome Powe           5:02.78  

  6 Sayre, Matthew               Westchester            5:02.85  

  7 Theobald, Tyreke             Quiet Storm            5:17.06  

  8 McAlister, Nathan            Lightning TC           5:21.87  

  9 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles           5:34.63  

 10 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           5:41.57  

 11 Dyer, Justin                 Newark Flame           5:44.98  

 12 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu         Prospect Par           6:00.20  

 13 Blake, Justin                Bergen Co              6:04.27  

 14 Taylor, Daunte               Island Expre           6:20.53  

 

200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Criuckshank, Aron            Metropolis T             29.13  

  2 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                29.18  

  3 Blake, Justin                Bergen Co                31.88  

  4 Payne, Keshawn               Metro Eagles             36.12  

 

2000 Meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           7:36.04  

  2 Shapiro, Sasha               Prospect Par           7:41.51  

  3 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           7:41.53  

 

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         52.37  

     1) Anderson, Richard               2) Harewood, Elijah               

     3) Nelson, Tajé                   4) Scott, Alix                    

  2 Newark Flames TC  'A'                                 54.85  

     1) Adjoga-Otu, NiiAfotey           2) Coleman, Al-Jaque              

     3) Greene, Isaiah                  4) Maldanaldo, Rahiem             

 

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'                 4:00.31  

     1) Alderson, Zachary               2) Beniflah, Emile                

     3) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer             4) Nieves, Matthew                

  2 Metropolis TC  'A'                                  4:11.96  

     1) Bailey, Kimani                  2) Criuckshank, Aron              

     3) Simpson, Nakeem                 4) Theobald, Tyreke               

  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       4:25.67  

  4 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:43.05  

     1) Martin, Jordan                  2) Payne, Keshawn                 

     3) Roye, Frank                     4) Williams, Jesai                

  5 Sunset Park Patriots  'A'                           5:02.09  

     1) Cuautle, Gerardo                2) Genao, John                    

     3) Khalil, Abdel                   4) Lu, Jeffrey                    

 

High Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz                2.66m    8-08.75 

  2 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles             2.46m    8-00.75 

 -- Sosa, Miguel                 Bergen Co                   NH            

 -- Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par                NH            

 -- James, Omar                  Prospect Par                NH            

 

Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Medrano, Angel               Jaguar Track             4.55m   14-11.25 

  2 James, Omar                  Prospect Par             3.82m   12-06.50 

  3 Okeefe, William              Jaguar Track             3.63m   11-11.00 

  4 Greene, Isaiah               Newark Flame             3.45m   11-04.00 

  5 Carroll, Zo                  Prospect Par             3.12m   10-03.00 

 

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse Trac            23.04m      75-07 

  2 Jeffers, Cole                Mhc TC                  11.19m      36-08 

  3 Martin, Jordan               Metro Eagles             9.02m      29-07 

  4 Wood, Richard                Unattached               6.64m      21-09 

 

200 Meter  15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                23.38  

  2 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac             24.40  

  3 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Prospect Par             26.18  

  4 McGlashan, Revnor            Halls Expres             26.88  

  5 Smith, Chayce                Lightning TC             29.43  

 

400 Meter  15-16 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Ruff Kutz                53.30   1 

  2 Spencer, Shem                Zodiacs Trac             54.89   2 

  3 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Prospect Par             56.90   1 

  4 Defreitas, Nicholas          New York Sta           1:02.99   1 

  5 McGlashan, Revnor            Halls Expres           1:03.92   2 

  6 Khan, Shahraiz               Awesome Powe           1:04.89   1 

  7 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           1:05.02   1 

  8 Smith, Chayce                Lightning TC           1:07.09   1 

 

1500 Meter  15-16 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           5:06.55  

  2 Defreitas, Nicholas          New York Sta           5:09.61  

 

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Prospect Par             5.09m   16-08.50 

 

200 Meter  17-18 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers             23.26  

  2 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles             24.25  

  3 Montrose, Rodwell            Quiet Storm              24.28  

  4 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             24.45  

  5 Tovt, Eduard                 New Horizon              24.73  

  6 Igwe, Joseph                 Ruff Kutz                25.28  

  7 SamuelsJr, George            Envy TC                  25.63  

  8 Alexis, Jordan               Eclipse Trac             28.36  

 

400 Meter  17-18 Division Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Sealey, Levar                Bronx Tigers             50.41   1 

  2 Garrick, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             52.39   1 

  3 Tovt, Eduard                 New Horizon              53.86   1 

  4 Ledger, Joseph               Eclipse Trac             54.89   1 

  5 Montrose, Rodwell            Quiet Storm              56.22   1 

  6 Derrick, Terrence            Zodiacs Trac             57.54   2 

  7 Dakin, Bedan                 Metro Eagles             58.13   1 

  8 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz                58.69   2 

  9 Alexis, Jordan               Eclipse Trac           1:00.24   1 

 

1500 Meter  17-18 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Ledger, Joseph               Eclipse Trac           4:18.76  

  2 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz              4:40.01  

  3 Alexis, Jordan               Eclipse Trac           4:41.27  

 

400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Igwe, Joseph                 Ruff Kutz              1:02.76  

 

Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 SamuelsJr, George            Envy TC                  5.85m   19-02.50 

  2 Alexis, Jordan               Eclipse Trac             3.90m   12-09.50