Event 1  55m  8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Robinson, Ariann       Prospect Par            9.13       9.39q  2 
  2     3 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers                       9.47q  1 
  3    81 Lewis, Zaria           Island Expre            8.75       9.51q  1 
  4   157 Thomas, Tyaja          Mhc TC                  9.30       9.66q  3 
  5   333 Washington, Bre        Westchester                        9.70q  2 
  6   148 Barnes, Dakota         Mhc TC                  9.30       9.78q  3 
  7   309 Mcknight, Kaitlyn      Unattached                        10.60q  3 
  8   235 Matale, Masai          Prospect Par                      10.70q  2 
  9   310 McKnight, Kayla        Unattached                        10.79   2 
 10   248 Robinson, Synai        Prospect Par                      10.84   3 
 11    56 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T                      10.90   3 
 12   204 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par                      11.44   1 
 13   122 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles                      11.48   3 
 14   154 Thomas, Ayanie         Mhc TC                            11.94   2 
 
Event 1  55m  8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   246 Robinson, Ariann       Prospect Par            9.39       9.47  
  2     3 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers            9.47       9.55  
  3   157 Thomas, Tyaja          Mhc TC                  9.66       9.70  
  4   148 Barnes, Dakota         Mhc TC                  9.78       9.71  
  5    81 Lewis, Zaria           Island Expre            9.51       9.85  
  6   333 Washington, Bre        Westchester             9.70       9.86  
  7   309 Mcknight, Kaitlyn      Unattached             10.60      10.68  
  8   235 Matale, Masai          Prospect Par           10.70      10.71  
Preliminaries
  9   310 McKnight, Kayla        Unattached             10.79             
 10   248 Robinson, Synai        Prospect Par           10.84             
 11    56 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T           10.90             
 12   204 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par           11.44             
 13   122 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles           11.48             
 14   154 Thomas, Ayanie         Mhc TC                 11.94             
 
Event 2  55m  8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles            9.00       9.24  
  2   369 Johnson, Micah         Zodiacs Trac           10.39      10.01  
  3   364 Caldwell, Julian       Zodiacs Trac            9.70      10.05  
  4   131 Europe, Tolani         Metro Eagles                      10.69  
  5   293 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par                      11.50  
  6   282 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par                      12.36  
 
Event 3  55m  9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   355 Phillips, Jasmyn       Zodiacs Trac            8.77       8.81q  2 
  2   354 Mckenzie, Lisha        Zodiacs Trac            8.70       8.89q  1 
  3   176 Nicoletti, Ashley      Newtown Hawk                       9.06q  2 
  4    83 Tafe, Chyenne          Island Expre            8.88       9.42q  2 
  5   358 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs Trac            9.38       9.74q  1 
  6   114 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles            9.00       9.74q  1 
  7   348 Archer, Samantha       Zodiacs Trac                       9.74q  1 
  8   256 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par            9.52      10.06q  2 
  9   329 Lucas, Kimberly        Westchester                       10.62   2 
 10   169 Barricelli, Elise      Newtown Hawk                      10.66   1 
 11   349 Boyd, Shiann           Zodiacs Trac           10.00      10.70   2 
 12   247 Robinson, Micaiah      Prospect Par                      10.92   1 
 
Event 3  55m  9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   355 Phillips, Jasmyn       Zodiacs Trac            8.81       8.82  
  2   354 Mckenzie, Lisha        Zodiacs Trac            8.89       8.83  
  3   176 Nicoletti, Ashley      Newtown Hawk            9.06       9.01  
  4    83 Tafe, Chyenne          Island Expre            9.42       9.39  
  5   358 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs Trac            9.74       9.73  
  6   114 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles            9.74       9.78  
  7   256 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           10.06      10.21  
  8   348 Archer, Samantha       Zodiacs Trac            9.74      10.69  
Preliminaries
  9   329 Lucas, Kimberly        Westchester            10.62             
 10   169 Barricelli, Elise      Newtown Hawk           10.66             
 11   349 Boyd, Shiann           Zodiacs Trac           10.70             
 12   247 Robinson, Micaiah      Prospect Par           10.92             
 
Event 4  55m  9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1    13 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers            8.00       8.51q  1 
  2    52 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac            8.00       8.51q  2 
  3   159 Hendricks, Vincent     Mhc TC                  8.40       8.81q  2 
  4   144 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles            8.50       8.90q  1 
  5   158 Benjamin, Jordon       Mhc TC                             9.29q  1 
  6   347 Washington, Bryce      Westchester                        9.60q  2 
  7   271 Fraser, Niahn          Prospect Par                      10.05q  2 
  8   338 Cardenas, Nicholas     Westchester                       10.11q  2 
  9    21 Denno, Hudson          Chelsea Grey                      10.16   1 
 10   296 Vincent, Michael       Prospect Par           10.00      10.33   1 
 
Event 4  55m  9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    13 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers            8.51       8.33  
  2    52 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac            8.51       8.49  
  3   159 Hendricks, Vincent     Mhc TC                  8.81       8.80  
  4   144 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles            8.90       9.07  
  5   347 Washington, Bryce      Westchester             9.60       9.45  
  6   158 Benjamin, Jordon       Mhc TC                  9.29       9.56  
  7   338 Cardenas, Nicholas     Westchester            10.11      10.24  
  8   271 Fraser, Niahn          Prospect Par           10.05      10.33  
Preliminaries
  9    21 Denno, Hudson          Chelsea Grey           10.16             
 10   296 Vincent, Michael       Prospect Par           10.33             
 
Event 5  55m  11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   100 Marin, Anesia          Jeuness TC              8.20       8.40q  2 
  2   115 Johnson, Jamila        Metro Eagles            8.20       8.40q  3 
  3   362 Williams, Mashaya      Zodiacs Trac            8.80       8.58q  3 
  4   360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac            8.50       8.66q  1 
  5    17 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey            8.40       8.71q  2 
  6   150 Dent, Chaurdanay       Mhc TC                  8.48       8.78q  1 
  7     4 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers                       8.85q  2 
  8    41 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac                       9.11q  1 
  9    33 Anderson, Nyla         Eclipse Trac            9.50       9.18   1 
 10   164 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta            8.90       9.22   3 
 11   350 Coleman, Deja-Mone     Zodiacs Trac                       9.29   1 
 12    58 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T            8.30       9.32   3 
 13   177 Page, Alexandra        Newtown Hawk                       9.33   2 
 14    57 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T                       9.34   2 
 15   306 Jackson, Grace         Unattached              9.06       9.37   2 
 16   224 Fraser, Nia            Prospect Par                       9.42   3 
 17   363 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac                       9.46   3 
 18    76 Garcia, Sofia          Island Expre            8.50       9.50   2 
 19   179 Rosa, Aileen           Newtown Hawk                       9.59   3 
 20   356 Powell, Jodi-Julia     Zodiacs Trac                       9.65   2 
 21   174 Jeliffe, Paige         Newtown Hawk                       9.68   1 
 22   155 Thomas, Brianna        Mhc TC                  9.40       9.74   1 
 23   111 English, Troi          Metro Eagles                      10.20   3 
 
Event 5  55m  11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   115 Johnson, Jamila        Metro Eagles            8.40       8.4h  
  2   100 Marin, Anesia          Jeuness TC              8.40      J8.4h  
  3   362 Williams, Mashaya      Zodiacs Trac            8.58       8.5h  
  4   360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac            8.66       8.6h  
  5    17 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey            8.71      J8.6h  
  6     4 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers            8.85       8.7h  
  7    41 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac            9.11      J8.7h  
  8   150 Dent, Chaurdanay       Mhc TC                  8.78       8.8h  
Preliminaries
  9    33 Anderson, Nyla         Eclipse Trac            9.18             
 10   164 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta            9.22             
 11   350 Coleman, Deja-Mone     Zodiacs Trac            9.29             
 12    58 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T            9.32             
 13   177 Page, Alexandra        Newtown Hawk            9.33             
 14    57 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T            9.34             
 15   306 Jackson, Grace         Unattached              9.37             
 16   224 Fraser, Nia            Prospect Par            9.42             
 17   363 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac            9.46             
 18    76 Garcia, Sofia          Island Expre            9.50             
 19   179 Rosa, Aileen           Newtown Hawk            9.59             
 20   356 Powell, Jodi-Julia     Zodiacs Trac            9.65             
 21   174 Jeliffe, Paige         Newtown Hawk            9.68             
 22   155 Thomas, Brianna        Mhc TC                  9.74             
 23   111 English, Troi          Metro Eagles           10.20             
 
Event 6  55m  11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers            7.80       7.90  
  2   313 Boock, Tyruse          Unattached              7.80       7.91  
  3    53 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac            7.50       8.35  
  4    92 Marchese, Jason        Island Expre            8.00       8.50  
  5   375 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac            9.00       8.83  
  6   374 Thompson, Navare       Zodiacs Trac            8.68       8.86  
 
Event 7  55m  13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     2 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers            7.80       7.46q  3 
  2    96 Evans, Mackenzie       Jeuness TC              7.50       7.84q  1 
  3   127 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles            7.60       7.91q  2 
  4   307 Jackson, Madison       Unattached              8.19       8.29q  3 
  5    38 Jeter, Suneil          Eclipse Trac            8.00       8.41q  1 
  6   252 Simmons, Macy          Prospect Par            8.43       8.79q  3 
  7   232 Jenkins, Zariah        Prospect Par            8.90       8.89q  2 
  8   172 Jakubowski, Alex       Newtown Hawk                       8.89q  2 
  9   112 Forbes, Najay          Metro Eagles                       8.90   1 
 10   359 Small, Dejanae         Zodiacs Trac                       9.10   3 
 11   253 Smith, Jade            Prospect Par            9.00       9.19   1 
 12   178 Reczek, Allie          Newtown Hawk                       9.37   2 
 
Event 7  55m  13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1     2 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers            7.46       7.46  
  2    96 Evans, Mackenzie       Jeuness TC              7.84       7.75  
  3   127 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles            7.91       7.78  
  4   307 Jackson, Madison       Unattached              8.29       8.41  
  5   172 Jakubowski, Alex       Newtown Hawk            8.89       9.05  
Preliminaries
  5    38 Jeter, Suneil          Eclipse Trac            8.41             
  6   252 Simmons, Macy          Prospect Par            8.79             
  7   232 Jenkins, Zariah        Prospect Par            8.89             
  9   112 Forbes, Najay          Metro Eagles            8.90             
 10   359 Small, Dejanae         Zodiacs Trac            9.10             
 11   253 Smith, Jade            Prospect Par            9.19             
 12   178 Reczek, Allie          Newtown Hawk            9.37             
 
Event 8  55m  13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   366 Douglas, Taylor        Zodiacs Trac            7.19       7.32q  1 
  2   371 Nelson, Taje           Zodiacs Trac            7.25       7.55q  2 
  3    22 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey            7.60       7.64q  1 
  4    25 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey            7.60       7.95q  2 
  5   290 Schendler-Terry, B     Prospect Par            8.00       8.19q  2 
  6   190 Fox, Owen              Newtown Hawk                       8.34q  2 
  7   197 Naposki, Eric          Newtown Hawk                       8.35q  2 
  8    60 Lambert, Amado         Gotham Spark                       8.56q  1 
  9   192 Godfrey, Jack          Newtown Hawk                       8.71   1 
 10   183 Armstrong, Jack        Newtown Hawk                       9.07   1 
 
Event 8  55m  13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   366 Douglas, Taylor        Zodiacs Trac            7.32       7.37  
  2   371 Nelson, Taje           Zodiacs Trac            7.55       7.42  
  3    22 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey            7.64       7.74  
  4    25 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey            7.95       7.97  
  5   290 Schendler-Terry, B     Prospect Par            8.19       8.22  
  6   197 Naposki, Eric          Newtown Hawk            8.35       8.31  
  7   190 Fox, Owen              Newtown Hawk            8.34       8.31  
  8    60 Lambert, Amado         Gotham Spark            8.56       8.53  
Preliminaries
  9   192 Godfrey, Jack          Newtown Hawk            8.71             
 10   183 Armstrong, Jack        Newtown Hawk            9.07             
 
Event 9  55m  15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1     1 Anderson, Morel        Bronx Tigers                       7.94  
  2    40 Parker, Egypt          Eclipse Trac            8.00       8.03  
  3    31 Singewald, Deanna      Connecticut             7.85       8.12  
  4    29 Reed, Jane             Connecticut             7.90       8.22  
 
Event 10  55m  15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   368 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac            7.17       7.17  
  2   373 Thomas, Keelan         Zodiacs Trac            7.14       7.19  
  3    18 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey                       7.38  
 
Event 12  55m  17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    47 Dankwa, Alex           Eclipse Trac            6.30       6.91q 
  2   142 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles            6.60       6.94q 
  3   130 Dakin, Bedan           Metro Eagles            6.60       6.98q 
  4    50 McLean, Devante        Eclipse Trac                       7.56q 
 
Event 12  55m  17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    47 Dankwa, Alex           Eclipse Trac            6.91                
  2   142 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles            6.94                
  3   130 Dakin, Bedan           Metro Eagles            6.98                
  4    50 McLean, Devante        Eclipse Trac            7.56                
 
Event 17  55m Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   351 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac           10.00      12.02   1 
  2    16 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey           11.60      12.41   1 
  3    33 Anderson, Nyla         Eclipse Trac           11.00      12.60   1 
  4   220 Dunsky, Gillian        Prospect Par                      13.30   2 
  5   350 Coleman, Deja-Mone     Zodiacs Trac                      13.47   2 
  6   110 Bailey, Moneshae       Metro Eagles           12.00      13.78   1 
  7   164 Ekperigin, Grace       New York Sta           11.50      14.77   1 
  8   174 Jeliffe, Paige         Newtown Hawk                      15.38   2 
 
Event 18  55m Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           10.00      11.55  
  2   263 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par           11.00      11.86  
  3   133 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles           10.00      13.00  
  4   187 Davis, Tim             Newtown Hawk                      13.18  
  5   189 Ferris, Toby           Newtown Hawk                      13.74  
 
Event 19  55m Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    59 Lambert, Johnna        Gotham Spark                      12.03  
  2   171 Ferris, Alex           Newtown Hawk                      14.42  
 
Event 20  55m Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    24 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey            9.50      11.12  
  2    60 Lambert, Amado         Gotham Spark                      15.90  
 
Event 25  200m  8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   246 Robinson, Ariann       Prospect Par           33.00      34.88   1 
  2     3 Johnson, Skye          Bronx Tigers           30.00      34.94   1 
  3     7 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers           27.80      35.79   1 
  4    81 Lewis, Zaria           Island Expre           34.75      36.55   1 
  5   333 Washington, Bre        Westchester                       37.27   3 
  6   148 Barnes, Dakota         Mhc TC                 36.00      37.47   1 
  7    97 Gibson, Leilani        Jeuness TC             36.00      38.41   2 
  8   157 Thomas, Tyaja          Mhc TC                 35.00      39.44   1 
  9   212 Bo, Kaya            Prospect Par           42.00      39.65   2 
 10   248 Robinson, Synai        Prospect Par                      40.87   3 
 11    69 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre           38.00      40.88   2 
 12   235 Matale, Masai          Prospect Par                      41.12   3 
 13    56 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T                      43.86   4 
 14   122 Ramsey, Juliet         Metro Eagles                      45.00   3 
 15   154 Thomas, Ayanie         Mhc TC                            48.10   4 
 16   204 Andrews, Elizabeth     Prospect Par                      51.12   3 
 
Event 26  200m  8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   138 Noble, Wesley          Metro Eagles           33.00      32.93   1 
  2   134 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           35.00      36.98   1 
  3   365 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs Trac                      37.73   2 
  4   369 Johnson, Micah         Zodiacs Trac           38.00      37.84   1 
  5   364 Caldwell, Julian       Zodiacs Trac           38.00      40.25   1 
  6   293 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par                      46.83   2 
  7   282 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par                      47.27   2 
  8   131 Europe, Tolani         Metro Eagles           39.00      50.19   1 
 
Event 27  200m  9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   355 Phillips, Jasmyn       Zodiacs Trac           33.00      33.00   1 
  2   213 Bo, Sophia          Prospect Par           34.00      33.77   2 
  3   354 Mckenzie, Lisha        Zodiacs Trac           33.00      33.92   1 
  4   176 Nicoletti, Ashley      Newtown Hawk                      34.42   5 
  5   103 Robinson, Gabriell     Jeuness TC             35.00      34.75   3 
  6    80 Leonard, Meghan        Island Expre           30.00      35.81   1 
  7    83 Tafe, Chyenne          Island Expre           32.90      36.41   1 
  8   256 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par           35.00      36.43   3 
  9   169 Barricelli, Elise      Newtown Hawk                      37.82   6 
 10   114 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           34.00      38.15   2 
 11   358 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs Trac           35.00      38.19   2 
 12   324 DeMarco, Eva Marie     Westchester                       38.31   6 
 13   231 James, Skye            Prospect Par                      38.54   6 
 14   152 Staples, Bianca        Mhc TC                            38.69   4 
 15   329 Lucas, Kimberly        Westchester                       40.26   5 
 16   326 Kumar, Anisha          Westchester                       40.26   5 
 17   348 Archer, Samantha       Zodiacs Trac                      40.69   6 
 18   233 Knowles, Jillian       Prospect Par                      41.81   6 
 19   349 Boyd, Shiann           Zodiacs Trac                      41.83   4 
 20   249 Shanks, Kayley         Prospect Par                      42.48   6 
 21   255 Weiss, Mia             Prospect Par                      42.62   5 
 22   247 Robinson, Micaiah      Prospect Par                      42.62   4 
 23   210 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par           39.00      43.24   3 
 24   207 Berger, Rebeca         Prospect Par                      45.60   5 
 
Event 28  200m  9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    52 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac           29.00      29.89   1 
  2    13 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers           29.17      31.00   1 
  3    95 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre           31.00      32.78   1 
  4   159 Hendricks, Vincent     Mhc TC                 33.00      32.81   1 
  5   140 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles           35.00      33.04   2 
  6    27 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey           34.00      33.56   2 
  7   144 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles           31.50      33.87   1 
  8    26 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey                      34.43   4 
  9   158 Benjamin, Jordon       Mhc TC                            35.55   3 
 10   281 Mednick, Coleman       Prospect Par           34.00      35.57   2 
 11   347 Washington, Bryce      Westchester                       35.59   4 
 12   271 Fraser, Niahn          Prospect Par                      37.05   4 
 13    21 Denno, Hudson          Chelsea Grey           35.00      37.59   2 
 14   267 Collins, Joseph        Prospect Par           36.00      38.33   2 
 15   376 Gaughran Bedell, S     Prospect Par                      38.34   4 
 16   296 Vincent, Michael       Prospect Par                      38.55   3 
 17   272 Gomes, Joel            Prospect Par           36.00      39.29   2 
 18   294 Ussery, Robert         Prospect Par                      40.44   4 
 19   338 Cardenas, Nicholas     Westchester                       40.89   3 
 
Event 29  200m  11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   120 Martinez, Tatianna     Metro Eagles           26.80      27.70   1 
  2   240 Naimoli, Sage          Prospect Par           30.00      29.86   1 
  3   115 Johnson, Jamila        Metro Eagles           28.00      30.63   1 
  4    17 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           30.00      31.02   2 
  5     4 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers           30.00      31.09   2 
  6   151 Henry, Erin            Mhc TC                 32.00      31.57   4 
  7   100 Marin, Anesia          Jeuness TC             29.00      31.67   1 
  8   362 Williams, Mashaya      Zodiacs Trac           33.00      31.83   4 
  9    16 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey           31.50      31.93   4 
 10   216 Collins, Marie         Prospect Par           32.00      31.94   4 
 11   360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac           33.00      32.17   5 
 12   150 Dent, Chaurdanay       Mhc TC                 31.00      32.18   3 
 13   351 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac           30.00      32.48   2 
 14   302 Brown, Ka'Mani         Unattached             30.00      32.54   2 
 15    41 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac                      32.75   7 
 16   177 Page, Alexandra        Newtown Hawk                      32.95   7 
 17   350 Coleman, Deja-Mone     Zodiacs Trac                      33.55   7 
 18   149 Barnes, Taylor         Mhc TC                 36.00      33.67   7 
 19   224 Fraser, Nia            Prospect Par                      33.78   9 
 20    57 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T           33.00      33.80   5 
 21   230 James, Sanaa           Prospect Par                      34.03   8 
 22   356 Powell, Jodi-Julia     Zodiacs Trac                      34.03   8 
 23   241 Paterna, Madeline      Prospect Par                      34.07   8 
 24    33 Anderson, Nyla         Eclipse Trac           33.00      34.10   5 
 25   363 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac           35.00      34.16   6 
 26    58 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T           31.00      34.27   3 
 27   211 Brill, Maya            Prospect Par           31.00      35.00   3 
 28   331 Ramaswamy, Jothi       Westchester                       35.12   9 
 29   179 Rosa, Aileen           Newtown Hawk                      35.15   9 
 30   175 Naposki, Susana        Newtown Hawk                      35.26   8 
 31   165 Rust, Anneka           New York Sta           34.50      35.46   6 
 32   322 Davis, Brigitte        Westchester                       35.84   9 
 33   227 Ince Salam, Ua         Prospect Par                      36.21   7 
 34   325 Foxhall, Zia           Westchester                       36.61   7 
 35   251 Shapiro, Soren         Prospect Par           33.00      36.72   5 
 36   155 Thomas, Brianna        Mhc TC                 36.00      36.87   6 
 37   156 Thomas, Nieasia        Mhc TC                 36.00      37.68   6 
 38   111 English, Troi          Metro Eagles                      38.21   8 
 39   250 Shanks, Maeve          Prospect Par           34.00      38.68   6 
 40   332 Reed, Isabella         Westchester                       40.73   9 
 
Event 30  200m  11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   313 Boock, Tyruse          Unattached             27.77      27.68   1 
  2    10 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers           27.80      27.92   1 
  3    55 Wilder, Kevonne        Eclipse Trac           27.00      29.04   1 
  4    53 Watkins, Jahlahnee     Eclipse Trac           28.00      30.22   2 
  5    92 Marchese, Jason        Island Expre           28.00      30.37   1 
  6   133 Jennings, Joshua       Metro Eagles           29.00      30.45   2 
  7   128 Beaumont, Omari        Metro Eagles           28.00      31.49   2 
  8   342 Linley, Laphonso       Westchester                       32.34   6 
  9    49 Jaikissoon, Brando     Eclipse Trac           30.00      32.68   3 
 10   263 Boutin, Bishopp        Prospect Par           30.00      33.00   3 
 11   295 Ussery, William        Prospect Par           31.00      33.06   4 
 12   375 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac           31.00      33.06   4 
 13   374 Thompson, Navare       Zodiacs Trac           33.14      33.32   4 
 14   284 Nicolas, Christian     Prospect Par           33.00      34.40   4 
 15   277 Lane, Dylan Grant      Prospect Par           29.90      34.48   2 
 16   261 Beaufils, Merlin       Prospect Par           31.00      34.51   3 
 17   187 Davis, Tim             Newtown Hawk                      35.08   5 
 18   345 Scagnelli, Peter       Westchester                       35.20   5 
 19   189 Ferris, Toby           Newtown Hawk                      35.56   6 
 20    86 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre           34.00      36.80   5 
 21   334 Arroyo, Gabriel        Westchester                       37.15   6 
 22   297 Waldman, Jasper        Prospect Par                      37.29   6 
 23   298 Weiss, Sam             Prospect Par                      37.81   5 
 24    87 Averick, Gidon         Island Expre           35.00      42.45   5 
 
Event 31  200m  13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     2 Davis, Tayla           Bronx Tigers           26.18      26.69   1 
  2    96 Evans, Mackenzie       Jeuness TC             27.00      27.58   1 
  3   105 Whyte, Khalia          Jeuness TC             28.00      27.90   3 
  4   127 Wright, Iantha         Metro Eagles           26.40      28.51   1 
  5   109 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles           27.00      28.66   1 
  6   323 Davis, Shenece         Westchester                       28.78   7 
  7   352 Jackson, Diamond       Zodiacs Trac           29.00      28.99   4 
  8    98 Jones, Briyana         Jeuness TC             28.50      29.27   3 
  9   237 McDonald, Breanna      Prospect Par           29.00      29.40   4 
 10   238 Mitchell, Keiana       Prospect Par           29.00      29.92   4 
 11    34 Brown, Alexandria      Eclipse Trac           28.00      30.00   2 
 12   205 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par           29.00      30.14   3 
 13   252 Simmons, Macy          Prospect Par           29.50      30.21   4 
 14   153 Swinnie, Jailen        Mhc TC                 28.00      30.38   2 
 15    38 Jeter, Suneil          Eclipse Trac           28.00      31.27   2 
 16   242 Perry, Tatiana         Prospect Par           31.00      31.52   5 
 17   219 Duncan, Marley         Prospect Par           31.00      32.28   5 
 18   239 Mitchell, Keiandra     Prospect Par           32.00      32.56   6 
 19   172 Jakubowski, Alex       Newtown Hawk                      32.57   8 
 20    36 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipse Trac           30.00      32.60   5 
 21    42 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac           30.00      33.00   5 
 22   359 Small, Dejanae         Zodiacs Trac                      33.24   7 
 23    15 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey           32.00      33.37   6 
 24   117 Lyew, Ariel            Metro Eagles                      33.40   8 
 25   232 Jenkins, Zariah        Prospect Par           33.00      33.44   6 
 26   217 Dardia, Anna           Prospect Par           34.00      33.87   7 
 27   300 Gordon, Nia            Sole Mates N           33.00      34.06   6 
 28   243 Pynn, Bridget          Prospect Par           32.00      34.73   6 
 29   215 Cassidy, Ruth          Prospect Par                      34.86   7 
 30   178 Reczek, Allie          Newtown Hawk                      35.11   8 
 31   171 Ferris, Alex           Newtown Hawk                      35.62   7 
 
Event 32  200m  13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    54 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac           24.75      25.42   1 
  2   366 Douglas, Taylor        Zodiacs Trac           26.10      25.87   2 
  3   371 Nelson, Taje           Zodiacs Trac           25.81      26.08   1 
  4    25 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey           26.00      28.31   2 
  5    22 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey           26.00      28.89   1 
  6   182 Anyoha, Jermane        Newtown Hawk                      29.18   5 
  7   290 Schendler-Terry, B     Prospect Par           28.00      29.42   3 
  8   197 Naposki, Eric          Newtown Hawk                      29.54   4 
  9   162 Wright, Tyquan         Mhc TC                 28.00      29.56   2 
 10   190 Fox, Owen              Newtown Hawk                      29.64   5 
 11   195 Manes, Adam            Newtown Hawk                      31.35   5 
 12   340 DeMarco, Guy           Westchester                       31.81   4 
 13   183 Armstrong, Jack        Newtown Hawk                      31.88   4 
 14   289 Robinson, Adriel       Prospect Par                      32.79   5 
 15   192 Godfrey, Jack          Newtown Hawk                      32.98   4 
 16   335 Asaro, Thaddeus        Westchester                       33.19   5 
 17   287 Ring, Nicholas         Prospect Par                      33.44   5 
 18   276 James, Omar            Prospect Par           32.00      34.49   3 
 19   266 Carroll, Zo            Prospect Par           31.00      36.62   3 
 20    90 Houle, Harrison        Island Expre           33.00      38.18   3 
 
Event 33  200m  15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     1 Anderson, Morel        Bronx Tigers                      27.65   2 
  2    39 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipse Trac           26.00      27.93   1 
  3     8 Yelity, Jakcra         Bronx Tigers                      28.09   2 
  4    31 Singewald, Deanna      Connecticut            28.00      28.77   1 
  5    40 Parker, Egypt          Eclipse Trac           27.00      29.23   1 
  6    29 Reed, Jane             Connecticut            28.50      29.83   1 
  7   119 Martin, Kelsi-Ann      Metro Eagles                      30.79   2 
 
Event 34  200m  15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   368 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac           25.02      24.78  
  2    18 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey           25.00      25.16  
  3   373 Thomas, Keelan         Zodiacs Trac           26.00      25.30  
 
Event 36  200m  17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    12 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers           23.00      23.34   1 
  2    47 Dankwa, Alex           Eclipse Trac           22.70      23.55   1 
  3   142 Rose, Devin            Metro Eagles           23.00      24.04   2 
  4    32 Collins, Christoph     Connecticut            22.50      24.18   1 
  5   135 Lake, Jamarl           Metro Eagles           24.00      24.72   3 
  6   130 Dakin, Bedan           Metro Eagles           23.80      24.95   3 
  7    46 Bacchus, Joseph        Eclipse Trac           23.64      25.63   2 
  8    50 McLean, Devante        Eclipse Trac           24.48      25.94   3 
  9    45 Alexis, Jordan         Eclipse Trac           24.00      26.54   3 
 
Event 37  400m  8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   246 Robinson, Ariann       Prospect Par         1:14.00    1:19.99   1 
  2     7 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers         1:03.00    1:25.67   1 
  3    97 Gibson, Leilani        Jeuness TC           1:30.00    1:28.50   2 
  4    81 Lewis, Zaria           Island Expre         1:20.00    1:30.98   1 
  5   357 Rodrigues, Tamara      Zodiacs Trac         1:32.00    1:31.46   2 
  6   235 Matale, Masai          Prospect Par                    1:33.41   2 
  7    35 Cadle, Janelle         Eclipse Trac         1:20.00    1:34.82   1 
  8    69 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre         1:20.00    1:36.80   1 
  9   248 Robinson, Synai        Prospect Par         1:30.00    1:37.77   2 
 
Event 38  400m  8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   134 Johnson, Jelani        Metro Eagles           17.00    1:24.33  
  2   370 Lindo, Dantae          Zodiacs Trac         1:26.00    1:25.85  
  3   367 Ingram, Jordan         Zodiacs Trac         1:26.00    1:27.88  
  4   369 Johnson, Micah         Zodiacs Trac         1:31.00    1:30.68  
  5   293 Torres, Ricky          Prospect Par                    1:53.08  
  6   282 Nicolas, Cameron       Prospect Par                    1:59.22  
 
Event 39  400m  9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   101 McDonald, Madison      Jeuness TC           1:13.00    1:15.35   1 
  2   355 Phillips, Jasmyn       Zodiacs Trac         1:18.00    1:16.22   1 
  3   103 Robinson, Gabriell     Jeuness TC           1:22.00    1:21.93   2 
  4   354 Mckenzie, Lisha        Zodiacs Trac         1:18.00    1:22.15   1 
  5   256 Williams, Trinice      Prospect Par         1:22.00    1:23.22   2 
  6   231 James, Skye            Prospect Par         1:20.00    1:24.20   1 
  7    83 Tafe, Chyenne          Island Expre         1:29.00    1:24.57   2 
  8   324 DeMarco, Eva Marie     Westchester                     1:29.04   3 
  9   257 Zontak, Emily          Prospect Par         1:22.00    1:29.24   2 
 10   326 Kumar, Anisha          Westchester                     1:35.00   2 
 11   255 Weiss, Mia             Prospect Par                    1:35.64   3 
 12   249 Shanks, Kayley         Prospect Par                    1:35.73   3 
 13   358 Samuels, Raine         Zodiacs Trac         1:22.00    1:37.65   1 
 
Event 40  400m  9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    13 Williams, Tavon        Bronx Tigers         1:08.00    1:10.48   1 
  2    52 Watkins, Amon-Ra       Eclipse Trac         1:05.00    1:10.86   1 
  3    95 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre         1:15.00    1:15.53   2 
  4   140 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles         1:10.00    1:19.78   1 
  5    26 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey         1:18.00    1:20.79   2 
  6    27 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey         1:20.00    1:20.88   2 
  7   144 Williams, Jaden        Metro Eagles         1:15.00    1:24.19   1 
  8   316 Mitchell, Kylan        Unattached           1:15.00    1:24.88   1 
  9    21 Denno, Hudson          Chelsea Grey                    1:25.29   3 
 10   271 Fraser, Niahn          Prospect Par                    1:25.33   3 
 11   267 Collins, Joseph        Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:25.49   2 
 12   376 Gaughran Bedell, S     Prospect Par                    1:26.80   2 
 13   281 Mednick, Coleman       Prospect Par         1:19.00    1:26.87   2 
 14   272 Gomes, Joel            Prospect Par         1:25.00    1:28.16   2 
 15   343 Salerno, William       Westchester                     1:29.03   3 
 16   296 Vincent, Michael       Prospect Par                    1:29.53   3 
 17   161 Scotland, Tashon       Mhc TC                          1:37.17   3 
 
Event 41  400m  11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   120 Martinez, Tatianna     Metro Eagles         1:01.00    1:02.18   1 
  2   303 Brown, Madison         Unattached           1:07.00    1:11.22   1 
  3    17 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey         1:11.00    1:12.06   2 
  4    14 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey         1:13.00    1:12.65   2 
  5   311 Mitchell, Klarke       Unattached           1:08.00    1:13.25   1 
  6   302 Brown, Ka'Mani         Unattached           1:10.00    1:13.99   1 
  7   125 Venner, Desiana        Metro Eagles         1:08.00    1:15.66   1 
  8   362 Williams, Mashaya      Zodiacs Trac         1:20.00    1:16.39   3 
  9   353 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac           15.00    1:16.66   2 
 10   360 Todd, Kendra           Zodiacs Trac         1:20.00    1:17.82   3 
 11     4 Richards, Tiana        Bronx Tigers         1:06.00    1:18.20   1 
 12    41 Rojas, Haleigh         Eclipse Trac                    1:19.19   4 
 13   331 Ramaswamy, Jothi       Westchester                     1:19.64   5 
 14   211 Brill, Maya            Prospect Par         1:15.00    1:19.68   3 
 15    16 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey         1:15.00    1:19.69   2 
 16   356 Powell, Jodi-Julia     Zodiacs Trac                    1:20.35   6 
 17   149 Barnes, Taylor         Mhc TC               1:26.00    1:20.45   4 
 18   165 Rust, Anneka           New York Sta         1:20.00    1:20.66   3 
 19   175 Naposki, Susana        Newtown Hawk                    1:20.73   5 
 20   325 Foxhall, Zia           Westchester                     1:21.19   6 
 21   322 Davis, Brigitte        Westchester                     1:21.92   4 
 22   227 Ince Salam, Ua         Prospect Par                    1:22.05   6 
 23   363 Wright, Zaria          Zodiacs Trac         1:20.00    1:22.42   4 
 24   241 Paterna, Madeline      Prospect Par         1:29.00    1:23.47   4 
 25    79 Lauria, Emilie         Island Expre         1:15.00    1:25.21   2 
 26   224 Fraser, Nia            Prospect Par                    1:26.29   5 
 27   250 Shanks, Maeve          Prospect Par         1:20.00    1:27.73   3 
 28   126 Washington, Kalonn     Metro Eagles                    1:31.67   5 
 29   332 Reed, Isabella         Westchester                     1:31.68   5 
 30   156 Thomas, Nieasia        Mhc TC               1:26.00    1:34.47   4 
 
Event 42  400m  11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    10 Brodie, Anthony        Bronx Tigers         1:04.00    1:05.23   1 
  2    23 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey         1:05.00    1:07.18   1 
  3    55 Wilder, Kevonne        Eclipse Trac         1:02.00    1:11.84   1 
  4    49 Jaikissoon, Brando     Eclipse Trac         1:05.00    1:13.20   1 
  5    92 Marchese, Jason        Island Expre         1:20.00    1:14.00   3 
  6   342 Linley, Laphonso       Westchester                     1:14.26   5 
  7   375 Todd, Kendal           Zodiacs Trac         1:16.00    1:14.35   3 
  8    51 Perrineau, Quinten     Eclipse Trac         1:03.00    1:14.38   1 
  9   372 Swift-henry, Adria     Zodiacs Trac         1:16.00    1:14.62   3 
 10   284 Nicolas, Christian     Prospect Par         1:14.00    1:17.56   3 
 11   297 Waldman, Jasper        Prospect Par                    1:22.76   4 
 12   317 Mitchell, Shedrick     Unattached           1:07.00    1:24.88   2 
 13   334 Arroyo, Gabriel        Westchester                     1:24.97   4 
 14   374 Thompson, Navare       Zodiacs Trac         1:16.00    1:25.36   3 
 15   345 Scagnelli, Peter       Westchester                     1:25.44   4 
 16    86 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre         1:15.00    1:26.18   3 
 17   128 Beaumont, Omari        Metro Eagles         1:08.00    1:26.72   2 
 18   137 McKenzie, Trevelle     Metro Eagles         1:08.00    1:27.00   2 
 19   298 Weiss, Sam             Prospect Par                    1:27.77   5 
 20   167 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta         1:11.00    1:27.93   2 
 21   186 Briand, Will           Newtown Hawk                    1:29.76   5 
 22    87 Averick, Gidon         Island Expre         1:29.00    1:32.63   4 
 23   261 Beaufils, Merlin       Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:32.81   2 
 
Event 43  400m  13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   323 Davis, Shenece         Westchester                       59.18   5 
  2   116 Lewis, Bianca          Metro Eagles         1:02.00    1:02.69   1 
  3   105 Whyte, Khalia          Jeuness TC           1:03.50    1:03.59   1 
  4   163 Aviles, Lauryn         New York Sta         1:03.90    1:06.13   2 
  5    71 Drennan, MaryKate      Island Expre         1:28.00    1:06.29   4 
  6   237 McDonald, Breanna      Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:07.03   1 
  7    78 Jones, Tamia           Island Expre         1:07.00    1:07.35   2 
  8    98 Jones, Briyana         Jeuness TC           1:06.00    1:07.84   2 
  9   205 Antrum, Ladaysia       Prospect Par         1:08.00    1:08.54   3 
 10   124 Steele, Nyeri          Metro Eagles         1:08.00    1:09.56   3 
 11   217 Dardia, Anna           Prospect Par                    1:09.87   5 
 12   312 Steiner, Margot        Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.24   3 
 13    62 Davis, Sade            Halls Expres         1:03.00    1:10.40   1 
 14   352 Jackson, Diamond       Zodiacs Trac         1:09.00    1:11.80   3 
 15   242 Perry, Tatiana         Prospect Par         1:09.00    1:12.42   3 
 16   239 Mitchell, Keiandra     Prospect Par         1:12.00    1:13.70   4 
 17    34 Brown, Alexandria      Eclipse Trac         1:03.00    1:14.27   1 
 18    85 Thompson, Jacqueli     Island Expre         1:09.00    1:14.35   3 
 19   153 Swinnie, Jailen        Mhc TC               1:08.00    1:14.36   2 
 20   173 Jeliffe, Kathryn       Newtown Hawk                    1:14.46   5 
 21   305 Hebert, Anna           Unattached           1:06.00    1:14.50   2 
 22    36 Foster-Daniels, Ma     Eclipse Trac         1:06.00    1:15.58   2 
 23    15 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey         1:15.00    1:17.98   4 
 24    67 Coye, Jaylene          Island Expre         1:15.00    1:18.95   4 
 25   359 Small, Dejanae         Zodiacs Trac                    1:19.40   4 
 26   117 Lyew, Ariel            Metro Eagles                    1:24.33   4 
 
Event 44  400m  13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    54 Whitehurst, Tyler      Eclipse Trac           54.80      56.86   1 
  2   288 Roberts, Kyron         Prospect Par           55.00      57.73   1 
  3    93 McGarty, Patrick       Island Expre         1:00.00      59.62   2 
  4   366 Douglas, Taylor        Zodiacs Trac           58.00    1:00.59   1 
  5   371 Nelson, Taje           Zodiacs Trac           59.00    1:03.67   1 
  6   143 Roye, Frank            Metro Eagles           59.00    1:04.57   2 
  7   262 Beniflah, Emile        Prospect Par         1:03.00    1:05.53   2 
  8   162 Wright, Tyquan         Mhc TC               1:05.00    1:05.59   2 
  9   188 Duval, Joel            Newtown Hawk                    1:06.52   5 
 10    89 Holland, Ryan          Island Expre         1:08.00    1:07.61   3 
 11    19 Clark, Jackson         Chelsea Grey         1:06.00    1:10.70   2 
 12   339 Davis, Brandon         Westchester                     1:11.21   4 
 13   340 DeMarco, Guy           Westchester                     1:11.57   5 
 14   335 Asaro, Thaddeus        Westchester                     1:12.42   4 
 15   168 Rust, Bart             New York Sta         1:09.00    1:12.58   3 
 16   199 Steinebrey, Jacob      Newtown Hawk                    1:12.94   4 
 17    88 DiGiacomo, James       Island Expre         1:13.00    1:14.41   3 
 18   289 Robinson, Adriel       Prospect Par                    1:15.93   5 
 19   145 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles                    1:18.78   5 
 20   160 Jeffers, Cole          Mhc TC               1:20.00    1:20.34   4 
 21    91 Leonard, Michael       Island Expre         1:20.00    1:20.73   3 
 22   266 Carroll, Zo            Prospect Par         1:16.00    1:22.44   3 
 
Event 45  400m  15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    39 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipse Trac         1:01.00    1:04.14  
  2     8 Yelity, Jakcra         Bronx Tigers         1:03.00    1:05.99  
  3   119 Martin, Kelsi-Ann      Metro Eagles                    1:16.49  
  4    73 Foster, Zaila          Island Expre         1:10.00    1:26.00  
 
Event 46  400m  15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    18 Bhalla, Luca           Chelsea Grey           56.00      56.27  
  2    28 Smith, Jordan          Chelsea Grey           57.00      57.22  
  3   166 Defreitas, Nichola     New York Sta         1:00.99    1:03.49  
 
Event 47  400m  17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Velez, Taylor          Eclipse Trac           59.00    1:04.69  
 
Event 48  400m  17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    12 Sealey, Levar          Bronx Tigers           49.50      53.21   1 
  2   132 Garrick, Nicholas      Metro Eagles           55.00      54.77   2 
  3   135 Lake, Jamarl           Metro Eagles           54.00      57.20   2 
  4    45 Alexis, Jordan         Eclipse Trac           55.00      57.70   2 
  5    46 Bacchus, Joseph        Eclipse Trac           53.00      58.66   1 
 
Event 49  800m  8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T         3:00.00    3:00.22  
  2     7 White-Diez, Jaida      Bronx Tigers                    3:09.77  
  3   212 Bo, Kaya            Prospect Par                    3:22.91  
  4   357 Rodrigues, Tamara      Zodiacs Trac         3:26.00    3:30.71  
  5    35 Cadle, Janelle         Eclipse Trac         3:03.00    3:34.76  
  6    69 Dinneen, Lola          Island Expre         3:18.50    3:34.85  
 
Event 50  800m  8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   129 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles         3:00.00    3:06.38  
  2   370 Lindo, Dantae          Zodiacs Trac         3:18.00    3:11.13  
  3   367 Ingram, Jordan         Zodiacs Trac         3:18.00    3:17.53  
  4   264 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par         3:20.00    3:21.60  
 
Event 51  800m  9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   101 McDonald, Madison      Jeuness TC           2:50.00    2:47.82  
  2   222 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell     Prospect Par         2:53.00    2:53.65  
  3   213 Bo, Sophia          Prospect Par         2:53.00    2:53.97  
  4   301 Haywood, Sydney        Sole Mates N         2:52.00    2:58.94  
  5   229 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:03.17  
  6    80 Leonard, Meghan        Island Expre         3:04.00    3:07.25  
  7   210 Branham-Upton, Ell     Prospect Par                    3:27.43  
  8   233 Knowles, Jillian       Prospect Par                    3:29.38  
  9   249 Shanks, Kayley         Prospect Par                    3:29.49  
 10   207 Berger, Rebeca         Prospect Par                    3:39.72  
 
Event 52  800m  9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   275 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par         2:38.00    2:43.63  
  2    95 Rodriguez-King, Mi     Island Expre         2:55.00    2:50.39  
  3   283 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par         2:40.00    2:51.27  
  4    26 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey         2:56.00    2:59.97  
  5   268 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par         3:02.00    3:04.93  
  6   140 Ramsey, Wesley         Metro Eagles                    3:11.97  
  7   343 Salerno, William       Westchester                     3:20.34  
  8   294 Ussery, Robert         Prospect Par                    3:28.20  
  9   161 Scotland, Tashon       Mhc TC                          3:29.60  
 
Event 53  800m  11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey         2:35.00    2:39.65  
  2   221 Faber-Rico, Bella      Prospect Par         2:30.00    2:41.09  
  3   361 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac         2:43.00    2:41.44  
  4   240 Naimoli, Sage          Prospect Par         2:30.00    2:41.95  
  5   303 Brown, Madison         Unattached           2:37.00    2:42.26  
  6    70 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre         2:38.00    2:46.79  
  7   151 Henry, Erin            Mhc TC               2:50.00    2:53.02  
  8    76 Garcia, Sofia          Island Expre         2:50.00    2:56.00  
  9   353 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac         2:50.00    3:00.11  
 10   230 James, Sanaa           Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:04.33  
 11   216 Collins, Marie         Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:05.88  
 12   121 Pettway, Danielle      Metro Eagles         2:40.00    3:07.54  
 13    79 Lauria, Emilie         Island Expre         2:55.00    3:07.89  
 14   251 Shapiro, Soren         Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:08.17  
 15   125 Venner, Desiana        Metro Eagles                    3:12.83  
 16   250 Shanks, Maeve          Prospect Par         3:08.00    3:16.96  
 17   126 Washington, Kalonn     Metro Eagles                    3:43.86  
 
Event 54  800m  11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey         2:27.00    2:31.18  
  2   299 Zinner, Tobias         Prospect Par         2:26.00    2:32.26  
  3   286 Rice, Ethan            Prospect Par         2:29.00    2:34.12  
  4   278 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem     Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:39.78  
  5   167 Defreitas, Nolan       New York Sta         2:44.00    2:41.62  
  6   141 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles         2:45.00    2:44.49  
  7   295 Ussery, William        Prospect Par         2:39.00    2:45.82  
  8   203 Bakraqi, Leart         Notre Dame T         2:44.00    2:47.91  
  9    51 Perrineau, Quinten     Eclipse Trac         2:42.00    2:50.92  
 10   372 Swift-henry, Adria     Zodiacs Trac         2:53.00    2:53.70  
 11   277 Lane, Dylan Grant      Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:55.48  
 12    86 Acosta, Sean           Island Expre         3:05.00    3:05.12  
 13   186 Briand, Will           Newtown Hawk                    3:17.35  
 14    87 Averick, Gidon         Island Expre         3:10.00    3:22.36  
 
Event 55  800m  13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Means, Shalah          Jeuness TC           2:22.00    2:30.19  
  2    65 Quarshie, Kaylah       Halls Expres         2:28.00    2:31.11  
  3   104 Thybulle, Zhaneia      Jeuness TC           2:30.00    2:31.66  
  4   163 Aviles, Lauryn         New York Sta         2:25.00    2:32.35  
  5   116 Lewis, Bianca          Metro Eagles         2:30.00    2:35.84  
  6   238 Mitchell, Keiana       Prospect Par         2:28.00    2:35.87  
  7    75 Garcia, Ariella        Island Expre         2:38.00    2:37.33  
  8    78 Jones, Tamia           Island Expre         2:37.00    2:40.60  
  9   330 Pressman, Jenna        Westchester                     2:41.28  
 10   244 Rice, Sydney           Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:41.32  
 11    62 Davis, Sade            Halls Expres         2:30.00    2:44.41  
 12    43 Simeon, Kadreya        Eclipse Trac         2:32.00    2:46.07  
 13   327 Levinson, Ashlyn       Westchester                     2:46.54  
 14    71 Drennan, MaryKate      Island Expre         2:34.00    2:47.02  
 15   180 Sarkisian, Leah        Newtown Hawk                    2:49.90  
 16   328 Lucas, Jasmyn          Westchester                     2:50.55  
 17   124 Steele, Nyeri          Metro Eagles         2:50.00    2:52.24  
 18   320 Acevedo, Nina          Westchester                     2:52.36  
 19   173 Jeliffe, Kathryn       Newtown Hawk                    2:54.56  
 20    85 Thompson, Jacqueli     Island Expre         2:55.00    2:56.86  
 21   352 Jackson, Diamond       Zodiacs Trac         2:50.00    2:56.87  
 22   245 Ring, Sabrina          Prospect Par                    2:57.82  
 23    66 Clark, Mackenzie       Island Expre         2:50.00    3:00.85  
 24   305 Hebert, Anna           Unattached           2:57.00    3:00.97  
 25    77 Jaenicke, Emily        Island Expre         2:50.00    3:05.04  
 26   377 Gaughran Bedell, A     Prospect Par                    3:05.74  
 27    68 Daquila, Cydney        Island Expre         2:53.00    3:07.59  
 28   243 Pynn, Bridget          Prospect Par         2:55.00    3:07.81  
 29    15 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey         3:00.00    3:09.98  
 30    82 Odonnell, Caroline     Island Expre                    3:20.64  
 31   215 Cassidy, Ruth          Prospect Par                    3:23.16  
 
Event 56  800m  13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Nieves, Matthew        Prospect Par         2:10.00    2:18.00  
  2   288 Roberts, Kyron         Prospect Par         2:13.00    2:20.32  
  3    93 McGarty, Patrick       Island Expre         2:15.00    2:22.11  
  4   143 Roye, Frank            Metro Eagles         2:20.00    2:22.18  
  5   274 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye     Prospect Par         2:24.00    2:26.65  
  6   279 Lomask, John           Prospect Par         2:25.00    2:27.33  
  7   188 Duval, Joel            Newtown Hawk                    2:30.13  
  8   262 Beniflah, Emile        Prospect Par         2:28.00    2:36.42  
  9    19 Clark, Jackson         Chelsea Grey         2:30.00    2:37.36  
 10    89 Holland, Ryan          Island Expre         2:30.00    2:38.70  
 11   168 Rust, Bart             New York Sta         2:42.00    2:39.89  
 12   276 James, Omar            Prospect Par                    2:40.41  
 13   199 Steinebrey, Jacob      Newtown Hawk                    2:42.00  
 14    88 DiGiacomo, James       Island Expre         2:50.00    2:43.48  
 15   339 Davis, Brandon         Westchester                     2:51.46  
 16   346 Vasquez, Carlos        Westchester                     2:58.26  
 17   160 Jeffers, Cole          Mhc TC               2:55.00    3:01.19  
 18    91 Leonard, Michael       Island Expre         3:05.00    3:05.03  
 19    90 Houle, Harrison        Island Expre         3:00.00    3:06.70  
 20   287 Ring, Nicholas         Prospect Par                    3:13.58  
 21   193 Kendziorski, Mark      Newtown Hawk                    3:41.28  
 
Event 57  800m  15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    30 Rule, Megan            Connecticut          2:50.00    2:46.17  
  2    73 Foster, Zaila          Island Expre         2:49.00    3:13.74  
 
Event 58  800m  15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Smith, Jordan          Chelsea Grey         2:13.00    2:14.06  
  2   166 Defreitas, Nichola     New York Sta         2:26.00    2:32.81  
  3   200 Villamana, Colin       Newtown Hawk                    2:55.92  
 
Event 59  800m  17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Velez, Taylor          Eclipse Trac         2:27.00    2:34.85  
 
Event 60  800m  17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   318 Zanger, Hans           Unattached           2:00.40    2:02.80  
  2   132 Garrick, Nicholas      Metro Eagles         2:10.00    2:10.52  
 
Event 61  1500m  8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Plawiak, Julia         Notre Dame T         6:00.00    6:01.50  
  2   357 Rodrigues, Tamara      Zodiacs Trac         6:00.00    7:19.00  
  3    35 Cadle, Janelle         Eclipse Trac         6:24.00    7:32.00  
 
Event 62  1500m  8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   129 Brown, Aaron           Metro Eagles         6:00.00    6:32.00  
  2   264 Boutin, Nate           Prospect Par         6:20.00    6:44.30  
 
Event 63  1500m  9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell     Prospect Par         5:49.00    5:46.10  
  2   229 Isip, Simone           Prospect Par         5:59.00    6:02.20  
  3    80 Leonard, Meghan        Island Expre         5:59.00    6:18.20  
  4   301 Haywood, Sydney        Sole Mates N         6:10.00    6:24.00  
  5   106 Owens, Celestine       Litchfield T         6:50.00    6:24.10  
 
Event 64  1500m  9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   275 Hassler, Owen          Prospect Par         5:29.00    5:35.50  
  2   283 Nicolas, Chase         Prospect Par         5:46.00    5:53.20  
  3   316 Mitchell, Kylan        Unattached           5:45.00    6:03.90  
  4   268 Danielski, Miles       Prospect Par         5:55.00    6:12.20  
 
Event 65  1500m  11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey         5:22.00    5:20.60  
  2   221 Faber-Rico, Bella      Prospect Par         5:30.00    5:33.90  
  3   220 Dunsky, Gillian        Prospect Par         5:35.00    5:38.80  
  4   321 Claxton, London        Westchester                     5:40.50  
  5    70 Dinneen, Sierra        Island Expre         5:35.00    5:42.30  
  6   361 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac         5:00.00    5:42.90  
 
Event 66  1500m  11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   286 Rice, Ethan            Prospect Par         5:04.00    4:57.90  
  2   299 Zinner, Tobias         Prospect Par         5:08.00    5:08.10  
  3   278 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem     Prospect Par         5:10.00    5:14.40  
  4   265 Branham Upton, Oli     Prospect Par         5:29.00    5:28.60  
  5   141 Robinson, Trevon       Metro Eagles         5:30.00    5:33.20  
  6   203 Bakraqi, Leart         Notre Dame T         5:29.00    5:36.40  
  7   108 Remigino, Tyler        Litchfield T         5:30.00    6:50.00  
 
Event 67  1500m  13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 Thybulle, Zhaneia      Jeuness TC           5:10.00    5:11.50  
  2   102 Means, Shalah          Jeuness TC           5:00.00    5:13.80  
  3   244 Rice, Sydney           Prospect Par         5:15.00    5:19.50  
  4   330 Pressman, Jenna        Westchester                     5:26.40  
  5   327 Levinson, Ashlyn       Westchester                     5:48.50  
  6   219 Duncan, Marley         Prospect Par         5:40.00    5:55.30  
  7   328 Lucas, Jasmyn          Westchester                     5:57.80  
  8   377 Gaughran Bedell, A     Prospect Par                    6:21.40  
  9   245 Ring, Sabrina          Prospect Par         6:30.00    6:23.90  
 10   181 Viebrock, Sarah        Newtown Hawk                    6:33.20  
 11    82 Odonnell, Caroline     Island Expre                    6:33.90  
 
Event 68  1500m  13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Nieves, Matthew        Prospect Par         4:38.00    4:43.40  
  2   274 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye     Prospect Par         4:47.00    4:53.40  
  3   279 Lomask, John           Prospect Par         4:52.00    4:54.70  
  4    91 Leonard, Michael       Island Expre         5:45.00    5:09.10  
  5   344 Sayre, Matthew         Westchester                     5:17.20  
  6   341 Friel, Reed            Westchester                     5:17.60  
  7   291 Shapiro, Sasha         Prospect Par         5:05.00    5:41.30  
  8   346 Vasquez, Carlos        Westchester                     5:48.20  
  9   145 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles         5:30.00    6:08.70  
 10    90 Houle, Harrison        Island Expre         5:30.00    6:23.90  
 
Event 70  1500m  15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Smith, Jordan          Chelsea Grey         4:48.00    5:02.90  
  2   260 Beaufils, Eliott       Prospect Par                    5:45.50  
 
Event 71  1500m  17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Velez, Taylor          Eclipse Trac         5:10.00    5:04.10  
 
Event 72  1500m  17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Dell-thibodeau, Ma     Chelsea Grey         4:45.00    5:02.30  
 
Event 77  3000m  11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   321 Claxton, London        Westchester                    11:38.13  
  2   311 Mitchell, Klarke       Unattached          10:55.00   11:49.58  
  3   361 Tolbert, Giovanna      Zodiacs Trac        11:00.00   12:00.23  
  4    74 Freeman, Sarah         Island Expre        14:00.00   13:10.07  
 
Event 78  3000m  11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   317 Mitchell, Shedrick     Unattached          10:35.00   11:05.38  
  2   292 Straight, Robert       Prospect Par        11:00.00   11:06.23  
  3   265 Branham Upton, Oli     Prospect Par                   11:30.04  
  4   139 Pottinger, Stephan     Metro Eagles                   13:16.85  
 
Event 79  3000m  13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    71 Drennan, MaryKate      Island Expre        11:35.00   11:56.18  
  2    43 Simeon, Kadreya        Eclipse Trac        11:11.00   11:59.86  
  3   320 Acevedo, Nina          Westchester                    12:20.69  
  4    66 Clark, Mackenzie       Island Expre        12:50.00   12:45.35  
  5    77 Jaenicke, Emily        Island Expre        13:00.00   13:06.84  
 
Event 80  3000m  13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   344 Sayre, Matthew         Westchester                    11:00.65  
  2   341 Friel, Reed            Westchester                    11:40.40  
  3   145 Williams, Jesai        Metro Eagles        10:50.00   12:10.89  
  4   198 Nichols, Daniel        Newtown Hawk                   12:37.03  
 
Event 81  3000m  15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    73 Foster, Zaila          Island Expre        13:44.00   13:29.52  
 
Event 82  3000m  15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   319 Zanger, Troy           Unattached          10:28.00   10:24.20  
 
Event 84  3000m  17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Dell-thibodeau, Ma     Chelsea Grey        10:15.00   10:34.58  
 
Event 87  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   152 Staples, Bianca        Mhc TC                 1.07m      0.95m  
 
Event 91  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    99 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness TC             1.37m      1.25m  
 --   172 Jakubowski, Alex       Newtown Hawk                       FAIL  
 
Event 92  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Gaynor, Kyle           Newtown Hawk                      1.42m  
  2    24 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey           1.42m      1.37m  
  2   143 Roye, Frank            Metro Eagles           1.37m      1.37m  
  4   182 Anyoha, Jermane        Newtown Hawk                      1.27m  
 
Event 93  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    39 Lumsden, Zaria         Eclipse Trac           1.52m      1.35m  
 
Event 96  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    50 McLean, Devante        Eclipse Trac           1.93m      1.77m  
 
Event 97  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    56 Hawkins, Kashya        Foundation T                      2.29m  
 
Event 98  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   365 Dawson, Jared          Zodiacs Trac                      2.65m  
 
Event 99  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   114 Jefferies, Abigail     Metro Eagles           3.35m      3.04m  
 
Event 101  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   306 Jackson, Grace         Unattached             3.800m      3.700m  
  2    58 Hawkins, Kianna        Foundation T           3.900m      3.54m  
  3   351 Eargle, Jaelah         Zodiacs Trac                      3.500m  
  4    57 Hawkins, Kayla         Foundation T           3.65m      3.34m  
  5   353 Kendall, Jacquelin     Zodiacs Trac           0.91m      3.22m  
 
Event 102  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   313 Boock, Tyruse          Unattached                        4.08m  
  2   186 Briand, Will           Newtown Hawk                      3.65m  
  3   372 Swift-henry, Adria     Zodiacs Trac                      3.45m  
  4   137 McKenzie, Trevelle     Metro Eagles                      3.23m  
  5   185 Briand, Ethan          Newtown Hawk                      3.22m  
  6   189 Ferris, Toby           Newtown Hawk                      2.57m  
 
Event 103  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   304 Dana, Briana           Unattached             4.800m      4.69m  
  2    99 Lyons, Janai           Jeuness TC             4.700m      4.400m  
  3   307 Jackson, Madison       Unattached             4.77m      4.35m  
  4    59 Lambert, Johnna        Gotham Spark           3.96m      3.96m  
  5   180 Sarkisian, Leah        Newtown Hawk                      3.75m  
 
Event 104  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   195 Manes, Adam            Newtown Hawk                      4.12m  
  2   191 Gaynor, Kyle           Newtown Hawk                      3.89m  
  3   183 Armstrong, Jack        Newtown Hawk                      3.49m  
 
Event 105  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   119 Martin, Kelsi-Ann      Metro Eagles                      3.29m  
 
Event 106  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   368 Ingram, Tyron          Zodiacs Trac                      5.41m  
  2   373 Thomas, Keelan         Zodiacs Trac           1.52m      5.31m  
  3   260 Beaufils, Eliott       Prospect Par                      3.95m  
 
Event 108  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    46 Bacchus, Joseph        Eclipse Trac                      5.67m  
  2    47 Dankwa, Alex           Eclipse Trac           5.79m      5.62m  
 
Event 111  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   348 Archer, Samantha       Zodiacs Trac           0.91m      4.03m  
  2   349 Boyd, Shiann           Zodiacs Trac           0.61m      2.78m  
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey           6.71m      6.32m  
 
Event 113  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   111 English, Troi          Metro Eagles           7.92m      5.79m  
  2    74 Freeman, Sarah         Island Expre                      4.49m  
 
Event 115  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Akil, Anu              Metro Eagles           8.84m      7.24m  
  2    42 Shakwi, Sanaa          Eclipse Trac           9.02m      6.54m  
  3   123 Smalls, Serena         Metro Eagles           8.23m      6.32m  
  4    68 Daquila, Cydney        Island Expre                      5.75m  
  5   112 Forbes, Najay          Metro Eagles                      4.47m  
  6   300 Gordon, Nia            Sole Mates N                      4.15m  
 
Event 116  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   184 Benson, Erik           Newtown Hawk                      8.04m  
  2   192 Godfrey, Jack          Newtown Hawk                      7.28m  
  3   276 James, Omar            Prospect Par                      6.34m  
 
Event 117  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Parker, Egypt          Eclipse Trac          11.99m     11.37m  
 
Event 126  4x400m Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                4:30.00    5:21.95  
     1) 110 Bailey, Moneshae            2) 113 Henry, Jasmine             
     3) 125 Venner, Desiana             4) 126 Washington, Kalonnie       
 
Event 127  4x400m Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                           4:12.00    4:31.49  
     1) 19 Clark, Jackson               2) 22 Eskridge, Sean              
     3) 24 Guialdo, Zuma                4) 25 Herbert, Jeremy             
 
Event 128  4x400m Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                4:40.00    5:17.81  
     1) 112 Forbes, Najay               2) 117 Lyew, Ariel                
     3) 123 Smalls, Serena              4) 124 Steele, Nyeri              
 
Event 134  4x200m Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                2:20.00    2:31.02  
     1) 129 Brown, Aaron                2) 131 Europe, Tolani             
     3) 134 Johnson, Jelani             4) 138 Noble, Wesley              
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:20.00    2:33.70  
     1) 364 Caldwell, Julian            2) 365 Dawson, Jared              
     3) 367 Ingram, Jordan              4) 370 Lindo, Dantae              
 
Event 136  4x200m Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'               2:20.00    2:29.29  
     1) 267 Collins, Joseph             2) 272 Gomes, Joel                
     3) 281 Mednick, Coleman            4) 269 de Tornemire, Paul         
 
Event 137  4x200m Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'                          2:35.15  
     1) 210 Branham-Upton, Ella         2) 222 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella        
     3) 226 Hernandez, Nyla             4) 231 James, Skye                
 
Event 138  4x200m Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                      1:56.00    2:03.76  
     1) 49 Jaikissoon, Brandon          2) 51 Perrineau, Quinten          
     3) 53 Watkins, Jahlahnee           4) 55 Wilder, Kevonne             
  2 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                1:57.00    2:06.21  
     1) 128 Beaumont, Omari             2) 133 Jennings, Joshua           
     3) 137 McKenzie, Trevelle          4) 141 Robinson, Trevon           
  3 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'               2:10.00    2:13.99  
     1) 261 Beaufils, Merlin            2) 263 Boutin, Bishopp            
     3) 277 Lane, Dylan Grant           4) 284 Nicolas, Christian         
 
Event 139  4x200m Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                1:52.00    2:01.84  
     1) 110 Bailey, Moneshae            2) 115 Johnson, Jamila            
     3) 120 Martinez, Tatianna          4) 121 Pettway, Danielle          
  2 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'                          2:12.51  
     1) 211 Brill, Maya                 2) 216 Collins, Marie             
     3) 220 Dunsky, Gillian             4) 241 Paterna, Madeline          
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                                       2:19.71  
     1) 70 Dinneen, Sierra              2) 72 Field, Lindsey              
     3) 76 Garcia, Sofia                4) 79 Lauria, Emilie              
  4 Newtown Hawks  'A'                                           2:22.72  
     1) 174 Jeliffe, Paige              2) 175 Naposki, Susana            
     3) 177 Page, Alexandra             4) 179 Rosa, Aileen               
 
Event 140  4x200m Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'               2:00.00    1:57.47  
     1) 258 Alderson, Henry             2) 262 Beniflah, Emile            
     3) 266 Carroll, Zo                 4) 280 Mason, Cormac              
  2 Newtown Hawks  'A'                                           1:58.93  
     1) 182 Anyoha, Jermane             2) 190 Fox, Owen                  
     3) 195 Manes, Adam                 4) 197 Naposki, Eric              
  3 Island Express TC  'A'                                       2:04.41  
     1) 88 DiGiacomo, James             2) 89 Holland, Ryan               
     3) 93 McGarty, Patrick             4) 94 Peters, Jeremiah            
 
Event 141  4x200m Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                1:48.00    1:53.85   1 
     1) 109 Akil, Anu                   2) 116 Lewis, Bianca              
     3) 123 Smalls, Serena              4) 127 Wright, Iantha             
  2 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'A'               1:58.00    2:00.48   1 
     1) 205 Antrum, Ladaysia            2) 215 Cassidy, Ruth              
     3) 219 Duncan, Marley              4) 225 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide  
  3 Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                      1:59.00    2:05.15   1 
     1) 34 Brown, Alexandria            2) 36 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Faye  
     3) 38 Jeter, Suneil                4) 42 Shakwi, Sanaa               
  4 Westchester Striders Track Fie  'A'                          2:07.33   1 
     1) 323 Davis, Shenece              2) 327 Levinson, Ashlyn           
     3) 328 Lucas, Jasmyn               4) 330 Pressman, Jenna            
  5 Prospect Park Youth ning Cl  'B'                          2:09.05   2 
     1) 242 Perry, Tatiana              2) 252 Simmons, Macy              
     3) 253 Smith, Jade                 4) 218 de Tournemire, Sophie      
  6 Island Express TC  'A'                                       2:12.22   1 
     1) 67 Coye, Jaylene                2) 75 Garcia, Ariella             
     3) 78 Jones, Tamia                 4) 85 Thompson, Jacqueline        
  7 Island Express TC  'B'                                       2:13.26   2 
     1) 66 Clark, Mackenzie             2) 68 Daquila, Cydney             
     3) 77 Jaenicke, Emily              4) 82 Odonnell, Caroline          
 
Event 144  4x200m Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                1:35.00    1:40.14  
     1) 130 Dakin, Bedan                2) 132 Garrick, Nicholas          
     3) 135 Lake, Jamarl                4) 142 Rose, Devin                
USATF.tv
NationWide